Lake Hamilton High School T&F Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:56 PM 5/19/2004 Page 1
Meet of Champs 2004 - 5/19/2004
 
Lake Hamilton High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
Overall: 11.84 ! 1995 Shana Cobbs-L.R. Hall
MOC Record: 11.84 @ 1995 Shana Cobbs-L.R. Hall
Name School Finals
 
1 Brown, Cortenay Sylvan Hills 12.10 10
2 Taylor, Shamille L.R. McClellan 12.57 8
3 Henderson, Ashley Marvel 12.73 6
4 Daniels, Kayla Crossett 12.86 5
5 Lark, Hannah Rivercrest 12.87 4
6 Childs, Lashundra Fordyce 12.97 3
7 Currier, Ashley Pleasant View 13.80 2
--- Stevenson, Nyeshia L.R. McClellan DQ
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Overall: 24.54 ! 1984 Inetta Lee-Pine Bluff
MOC Record: 24.74 @ 1991 Jernetta Buchanan-Watson Chapel
Name School Finals
 
1 Brown, Cortenay Sylvan Hills 25.19 10
2 Stevenson, Nyeshia L.R. McClellan 26.23 8
3 Jones, Jessica Warren 26.26 6
4 Jackson, Alicia L.R. Parkview 26.36 5
5 Jones, Logynn Bigelow 26.39 4
6 Croseford, Shantel Sylvan Hills 27.36 3
7 Johnson, Ivy Delaplaine 28.46 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Overall: 55.54 ! 5/19/2004 Paige Farrell
MOC Record: 55.54 @ 5/19/2004 Paige Farrell
Name School Finals
 
1 Farrell, Paige Springdale 55.54 @ 10
2 Piggee, Mariesha L.R. Parkview 58.37 8
3 Newsome, Elizabeth Mt. St. Mary 58.84 6
4 Allen, Evette Arkadelphia 59.61 5
5 Clark, Renata Newport 1:00.44 4
6 Griffin, Kendra Sylvan Hills 1:00.48 3
7 Ross, Jessie St. Joseph 1:02.21 2
8 Johnson, Ivy Delaplaine 1:03.51 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
Overall: 2:06.44 ! 2003 Katya Kostetskya-Jonesboro
MOC Record: 2:06.44 @ 2003 Katya Kostetskya-Jonesboro
Name School Finals
 
1 Bradbury, Patricia Lajke Hamilton 2:19.09 10
2 Higgs, Brooke Bryant 2:20.63 8
3 Hagans, Lauren L.R. Christian 2:24.56 6
4 Barnes, Jessi Bentonville 2:25.66 5
5 Edwards, Mary Bryant 2:28.13 4
6 Green, Breanna Harrison 2:31.30 3
7 Raburn, Melanie Lamar 2:33.27 2
8 Proctor, Melissa Lead Hill 2:36.11 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
Overall: 5:01.34 ! 1986 Julie Jiskra-Conway
MOC Record: 5:01.34 @ 1986 Julie Jiskra-Conway
Name School Finals
 
1 Hagans, Lauren L.R. Christian 5:13.19 10
2 Barnes, Jessi Bentonville 5:22.87 8
 
3 Huie, Julie Clinton 5:29.01 6
4 Cornett, Cassie Heber Springs 5:34.34 5
5 Garland, Laquita Magnolia 5:34.81 4
6 Miller, Dianne Siloam Springs 5:46.56 3
Girls 3200 Meter Run
Overall: 11:01.34 ! 1983 Allison Welk-F.S. Southside
MOC Record: 11:01.34 @ 1983 Allison Welk-F.S. Southside
Name School Finals
 
1 Williams, Ashley Mt. St. Mary 11:19.86 10
2 Moore, Leigh Ann Jonesboro 11:26.84 8
3 Papageorge, Staci Rogers 11:55.40 6
4 Seratt, Sherrie Van Buren 12:00.47 5
5 Huie, Julie Clinton 12:15.19 4
6 Cloud, Robyn L.R. Christian 12:24.66 3
7 Miller, Dianne Siloam Springs 12:30.20 2
--- Nichols, Beth Western Grove DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Overall: 14.30 ! 2001 Tiffany Gunn-L.R. McClellan
MOC Record: 14.30 @ 2001 Tiffany Gunn-L.R. Hall
Name School Finals
 
1 Shaw, Sabrina Sylvan Hills 14.98 10
2 Anderson, Whitney Russellville 15.08 8
3 Hampton, Patricia J.A. Fair 15.81 6
4 Johnson, Cheetara Stuttgart 16.01 5
5 Leftwich, Brittney Greenwood 16.05 4
6 Price, Allison Springhill 16.78 3
7 Ball, Holly Emerson 17.52 2
8 Johnson, Allyson DeQueen 20.75 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Overall: 41.57 ! 2003 Katya Kostetskya-Jonesboro
MOC Record: 41.57 @ 2003 Katya Kostetskya-Jonesboro
Name School Finals
 
1 Shaw, Sabrina Sylvan Hills 45.35 10
2 Jones, Logynn Bigelow 45.78 8
3 Stewart, Ashley L.R. McClellan 46.82 6
4 Herron, chemia Monticello 47.37 5
5 Hampton, Patricia J.A. Fair 47.46 4
6 Anderson, Whitney Russellville 48.79 3
7 Childs, Lashundra Fordyce 50.18 2
8 McGill, Krystal Blevins 51.15 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Overall: 47.24 ! 1984 Pine Bluff
MOC Record: 47.64 @ 1980 L.R. Parkview
Team Relay Finals
 
1 Sylvan Hills A 48.65 10
2 Texarkana A 48.66 8
3 Camden Fairview A 49.56 6
4 Warren A 51.39 5
5 Hope A 51.66 4
6 Lafayette County A 52.46 3
7 Delight A 56.70 2
--- Little Rock McClellan A DNF
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Overall: 3:55.64 ! 1986 Conway
MOC Record: 3:55.64 @ 1986 Conway
Team Relay Finals
 
1 Sylvan Hills A 4:02.20 10
2 Springdale A 4:02.47 8
3 Mt. St. Mary A 4:09.47 6
4 Lake Hamilton A 4:12.64 5
5 Lafayette County A 4:15.41 4
6 Nashville A 4:23.95 3
7 Delaplaine A 4:31.29 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Overall: 9:42.64 ! 1998 Rogers
MOC Record: 9:42.64 @ 1998 Rogers
Team Relay Finals
 
1 Bryant A 9:44.68 10
2 Bentonville A 10:01.96 8
3 Rogers A 10:03.56 6
4 Fort Smith Southside A 10:08.54 5
5 Harrison A 10:12.97 4
6 Clinton A 10:37.87 3
7 Episcopal Collegiate A 10:48.18 2
8 Western Grove A 11:36.89 1
Girls High Jump
Overall: 5-10 ! 1980 Jan Bennett-Jonesboro
MOC Record: 5-10 @ 1980 Jan Bennett
Name School Finals
 
1 Reed, Shikida England 5-04.00 10
2 Anderson, Whitney Russellville J5-04.00 8
3 Robertson, Clevelon McGehee 5-03.00 6
4 Stevenson, Nyeshia L.R. McClellan 5-02.00 5
5 Moore, Lydia Harding Academy J5-02.00 4
6 Wright, Erica Morrilton 5-01.00 3
7 Kemp, Crystal Mansfield J5-01.00 2
8 Dodd, Alena F.S.Christian 4-08.00 1
Girls Pole Vault
Overall: 12-06 ! 5/19/2004 Stephanie Irwin
MOC Record: 12-06 @ 5/19/2004 Stephanie Irwin
Name School Finals
 
1 Irwin, Stephanie Mt. Ida 12-06.00 ! 10
2 Langford, Savannah Russellville 11-04.00 8
3 Reed, Kadie Centerpoint 10-04.00 6
4 Amon, Maggie Rogers 10-00.00 5
5 Ray, Tessa Nashville 9-08.00 4
6 Usry, Zarin Lajke Hamilton J9-08.00 3
7 Rothe, Staci Delaplaine 9-00.00 2
8 Cameron, Kristy Crossett 8-06.00 1
Girls Long Jump
Overall: 20-01 ! 1996 Dee Brown-L.R. Hall
MOC Record: 19-08 @ 1977 Allison Dotson-Alma
Name School Finals
 
1 Leftwich, Brittney Greenwood 16-10.50 10
2 Haynes, Indy Osceola 16-09.25 8
 
3 King, Laniece Lajke Hamilton 16-08.25 6
4 Jones, Logynn Bigelow 16-06.50 5
5 Lark, Hannah Rivercrest 16-00.50 4
6 Smith, Kim H.S. Lakeside 15-11.00 3
7 Scott, Chantel L.R. McClellan 15-00.25 2
8 McGill, Krystal Blevins 14-07.25 1
Girls Triple Jump
Overall: 38-00 ! 5/15/2004 Brittney Leftwich-Greenwood
MOC Record: 37-02.50 @ 5/19/2004 Brittney Leftwich
Name School Finals
 
1 Leftwich, Brittney Greenwood 37-02.50 @ 10
2 Daniels, Kayla Crossett 36-02.50 8
3 Haynes, Indy Osceola 35-06.50 6
4 Johnson, Cheetara Stuttgart 34-04.00 5
5 Gillard, Tracy Lafayette County 34-03.00 4
6 Taylor, Shamille L.R. McClellan 33-01.50 3
7 Mohammed, Galon Oak Grove 32-10.00 2
8 Curtis, Brittnay Delaplaine 31-09.75 1
Girls Shot Put
Overall: 44-00.50 ! 1997 Heather Lakey-Rogers
MOC Record: 44-00.50 @ 1997 Heather Lakey-Rogers
Name School Finals
 
1 Martin, Sashonda Crossett 42-08.00 10
2 McElroy, Shelly Nashville 42-04.00 8
3 Mardanlou, Sarah Van Buren 41-01.00 6
4 Mohammed, Kristen Hot Springs 37-06.00 5
5 Spencer, Evelyn Russellville 36-06.00 4
6 Meadows, Brittney Junction City 36-01.00 3
7 Carter, Aviva Cotton Plant 34-10.00 2
8 Shaw, Brittany DeQueen 33-10.00 1
Girls Discus Throw
Overall: 149-11 ! 1987 Shannon Emory-Jacksonville
MOC Record: 139-06 @ 1985 Sonya McCutcheon
Name School Finals
 
1 Spencer, Evelyn Russellville 126-01 10
2 Mohammed, Kristen Hot Springs 125-00 8
3 Nelson, Brittney Russellville 123-02 6
4 Mardanlou, Sarah Van Buren 117-10 5
5 Davis, Haley Cabot 115-07 4
6 Joiner, Hannah Cent. AR Chris. 115-06 3
7 Carter, Aviva Cotton Plant 109-05 2
8 Cheeketts, Nancy Mountainburg 107-10 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
Overall: 10.54 ! 1986 Melvin Lewis-L.R. Central
MOC Record: 10.54 @ 1986 Melvin Lewis-L.R. Central
Name School Finals
 
1 Moore, Kelby Crossett 10.98 10
2 Curry, Jeffery McGehee 11.01 8
3 Brock, Chris Osceola 11.11 6
4 Smith, Brian Hope 11.21 5
5 Reed, Michael Hot Springs 11.34 4
6 Willis, Fred Emerson 11.98 3
7 Madison, Marcus Lafayette County 12.21 2
 
(Boys 100 Meter Dash)
Name School Finals
 
--- Barnett, Brandon Texarkana DNF
Boys 200 Meter Dash
Overall: 21.04 ! 1991 Basil Shabazz-Pine Bluff
MOC Record: 21.04 @ 1991 Basil Shabazz-Pine Bluff
Name School Finals
 
1 Curry, Jeffery McGehee 22.14 10
2 Stewart, Mychael Bentonville 22.24 8
3 Jones, Michael N. Little Rock 22.29 6
4 Smith, Brian Hope 22.50 5
5 Brister, Mario L.R. McClellan 22.51 4
6 Brock, Chris Osceola 22.55 3
7 Williams, Preston Emerson 23.61 2
--- Scott, Shane Texarkana DQ
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Overall: 47.54 ! 1985 Mike Clemons-L.R. Hall
MOC Record: 47.94 @ 1970 Robert Owens-F.S. Northside
Name School Finals
 
1 Jones, Michael N. Little Rock 49.32 10
2 Coleman, Rod Camden Fairview 49.42 8
3 Walker, Eric Forrest City 50.15 6
4 James, Sam Bentonville 50.25 5
5 Johnson, Dedric Lakside LV 50.85 4
6 Miller, Brian Bentonville 51.22 3
7 Beaver, Sean Lafayette County 52.92 2
8 Willis, Fred Emerson 58.66 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
Overall: 1:51.94 ! 1985 Robert Bradley-Crossett
MOC Record: 1:52.44 @ 1985 Robert Bradley-Crossett
Name School Finals
 
1 Ritter, Glenn Jonesboro 1:57.78 10
2 Bruno, Josh Heber Springs 1:58.79 8
3 Bright, Steven Bryant 1:59.09 6
4 Billingsley, Ryan Fayetteville 2:01.96 5
5 Conley, Jordan Rogers 2:03.16 4
6 Bonner, Jason Magazine 2:05.56 3
7 Webb, Brian Oark 2:11.47 2
--- Googe, Quincey J.A. Fair DQ
Boys 1600 Meter Run
Overall: 4:10.45 ! 2001 Eric Gross-Mountain Home
MOC Record: 4:16.70 @ 2001 Eric Gross-Mountain Home
Name School Finals
 
1 Harris, Eric Conway 4:26.43 10
2 Wheeler, Brandon F.S. Northside 4:27.16 8
3 Hamel, Rex DeQueen 4:33.67 6
4 Batey, Aaron Van Buren 4:37.60 5
5 Buchholotz, Matt L.R. Christian 4:38.47 4
6 Lagunas, John DeQueen 4:40.14 3
7 Ballew, Bryan Bryant 4:56.56 2
--- Googe, Quincey J.A. Fair DQ
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
Overall: 9:10.04 ! 1989 Brian Baker-Batesville
MOC Record: 9:10.04 @ 1989 Brian Baker-Batesville
Name School Finals
 
1 Hicks, Burt Lajke Hamilton 9:31.63 10
2 McGowan, Patrick Springdale 9:54.62 8
3 Batey, Aaron Van Buren 9:58.49 6
4 Flores, Luis Rogers 9:59.46 5
5 Haney, Daniel Arkadelphia 10:01.36 4
6 Bearden, Alex Lajke Hamilton 10:11.57 3
7 Hall, Nathan Jessieville 10:25.75 2
8 Lagunas, John DeQueen 10:37.23 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Overall: 13.64 ! 1986 Derek Russell-L.R. Central
MOC Record: 13.64 @ 1986 Derek Russell-L.R. Hall
Name School Finals
 
1 Ware, Eric L.R. Parkview 14.42 10
2 VanDolah, Evan Mountain Home 14.45 8
3 Davis, Steven Osceola 15.22 6
4 Stewart, Sylvester Joe T. Robinson 15.35 5
5 McClelland, Shane Lafayette County 15.55 4
6 Blackmon, Leroy McGehee 15.85 3
7 Dunn, Derrius McGehee 16.05 2
--- Choate, Josh Western Grove DQ
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Overall: 37.04 ! 1998 Sam Glover-Pine Bluff
MOC Record: 37.04 @ 1998 Sam Glover-Pine Bluff
Name School Finals
 
1 Canada, Casey Hot Springs 38.98 10
2 Ware, Eric L.R. Parkview 39.78 8
3 Roberts, Brad Atkins 40.35 6
4 VanDolah, Evan Mountain Home 40.42 5
5 McClelland, Shane Lafayette County 40.75 4
6 Harkreader, Grant Lafayette County 42.28 3
7 Loring, Donavan L.R. Parkview 43.83 2
8 Stewart, Kedrick Texarkana 46.08 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Overall: 41.14 ! 1990 Pine Bluff
MOC Record: 41.14 @ 1990 Pine Bluff
Team Relay Finals
 
1 Camden Fairview A 42.04 10
2 Hope A 42.54 8
3 Little Rock McClellan A 42.74 6
4 Texarkana A 42.94 5
5 Little Rock Parkview A 43.11 4
6 Osceola A 43.14 3
7 Lafayette County A 43.94 2
8 Emerson A 46.31 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Overall: 3:15.94 ! 1986 Pine Bluff
MOC Record: 3:15.94 @ 1986 Pine Bluff
Team Relay Finals
 
1 Bentonville A 3:22.01 10
 
(Boys 4x400 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Finals
 
2 North Little Rock A 3:22.04 8
3 Camden Fairview A 3:24.01 6
4 Nashville A 3:27.18 5
5 Crossett A 3:31.68 4
6 Lafayette County A 3:32.92 3
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Overall: 7:53.54 ! 2002 Russellville
MOC Record: 7:53.54 @ 2002 Russellville
Team Relay Finals
 
1 Bentonville A 8:00.73 10
2 Fayetteville A 8:01.40 8
3 Camden Fairview A 8:05.94 6
4 Heber Springs A 8:15.25 5
5 Rogers A 8:19.85 4
6 DeQueen A 8:23.65 3
7 Alma A 8:36.47 2
8 Magazine A 8:43.01 1
Boys High Jump
Overall: 7-01.50 ! 1996 Kenny Evans-Pine Bluff
MOC Record: 7-01.50 @ 1996 Kenny Evans
Name School Finals
 
1 Rosson, Brent Harrison 6-11.00 10
2 Weems, Sonny West Memphis 6-10.00 8
3 Richard, Zach Benton 6-06.00 6
4 Triplett, Tony F.S.Southside 6-05.00 5
5 Russell, Blaine Green Co. Tech 6-04.00 4
6 Higginbotham, Ryan Harding Academy 6-03.00 3
7 Hunter, C.J. H-W.H. Centrakl 6-00.00 2
--- Madison, Marcus Lafayette County NH
Boys Pole Vault
Overall: 16-07 ! 1988 Morry Sanders-Lake Hamilton
MOC Record: 16-07 @ 1988 Morry Sanders-Lake Hamilton
Name School Finals
 
1 Puckett, Aaron Lajke Hamilton 15-04.00 10
2 Stout, Sam Benton 15-00.00 8
3 Willis, Jeremy Lajke Hamilton 14-04.00 6
4 Bell, Drew Jonesboro 14-00.00 5
5 Martin, Drew L.R. Christian 13-04.00 4
6 Manning, Brandon Magnolia 12-04.00 3
7 Sharp, Travis Mansfield 12-00.00 2
--- Carter, Josh F.S.Christian NH
Boys Long Jump
Overall: 24-05.75 ! 1996 Joseph Wright-Conway
MOC Record: 24-05.75 @ 1996 Joseph Wright-Conway
Name School Finals
 
1 Hayes, Charles J.A. Fair 22-05.50 10
2 Weems, Sonny West Memphis 22-00.25 8
3 Morozov, Yuriy Jonesboro 21-02.50 6
4 Jackson, Eric Conway J21-02.50 5
5 Taylor, Avery Jonesboro 20-11.50 4
6 Curry, Jeffery McGehee 20-03.25 3
 
7 Davis, C.J. Western Yell 18-08.00 2
8 Madison, Marcus Lafayette County 15-11.50 1
Boys Triple Jump
Overall: 45-07.50 ! 5/15/2004 Donovan Loring-L.R. Parkview
MOC Record: 45-03.75 @ 5/19/2004 Donavan Loring
Name School Finals
 
1 Loring, Donavan L.R. Parkview 45-03.75 @ 10
2 Hayes, Charles J.A. Fair 44-10.50 8
3 Roberts, Edward L.R. McClellan 44-02.00 6
4 Moore, Kelby Crossett 43-06.00 5
5 Stewart, Mychael Bentonville 43-02.50 4
6 Sanders, Dywan Nashville 42-11.00 3
7 Howell, Avery Emerson 40-05.00 2
8 Barnes, Rashun Palestine Wheat. 40-02.00 1
Boys Shot Put
Overall: 65-10.75 ! 1974 Paul White-Russellville
MOC Record: 65-10.75 @ 1974 Paul White-Russellville
Name School Finals
 
1 Rucker, Isiah Camden Fairview 59-08.00 10
2 Mardanlou, Buke Van Buren 58-00.00 8
3 Barnett, Freddie Texarkana 55-04.00 6
4 Milliner, Bryan West Memphis 52-07.00 5
5 Mabry, Aaron Magnet Cove 49-07.00 4
6 Arnold, Reginad L.R. McClellan 48-06.00 3
7 Miller, Maurice H-W.H. Centrakl 47-11.00 2
8 Rives, Jimmy Oark 41-00.00 1
Boys Discus Throw
Overall: 187-11 ! 1985 Bobby McDaniels-Crossett
MOC Record: 187-11 @ 1985 Bobby McDaniels-Crossett
Name School Finals
 
1 Williams, Jesse Cabot 181-09 10
2 Moore, Noel F.S.Southside 166-07 8
3 Evans, Ryan Alma 163-11 6
4 Atkins, Kirby DeQueen 158-00 5
5 Tiller, Evan F.S.Southside 155-04 4
6 Davis, Nick Siloam Springs 153-03 3
7 Rives, Jimmy Oark 119-11 2
8 Fields, Travon Junction City 96-11 1
Overall: 3:55.64 ! 1986 Conway
MOC Record: 3:55.64 @ 1986 Conway
 
 
 
 

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
 
1) Sylvan Hills 66
2) Russellville 47
3) Little Rock McClellan 32
4) Crossett 24
4) Greenwood 24
4) Lake Hamilton 24
7) Mt. St. Mary 22
7) Bryant 22
9) Bentonville 21
10) Little Rock Christian 19
11) Springdale 18
12) Rogers 17
12) Bigelow 17
14) Van Buren 16
15) Nashville 15
16) Osceola 14
17) Clinton 13
17) Little Rock Parkview 13
 
17) Hot Springs 13
20) Lafayette County 11
20) Warren 11
22) Mt. Ida 10
22) England 10
22) J.A. Fair 10
22) Stuttgart 10
26) Delaplaine 8
26) Rivercrest 8
26) Jonesboro 8
26) Texarkana 8
30) Harrison 7
31) Centerpoint 6
31) Camden Fairview 6
31) Marvel 6
31) McGehee 6
35) Fort Smith Southside 5
35) Fordyce 5
35) Arkadelphia 5
35) Monticello 5
35) Heber Springs 5
35) Siloam Springs 5
41) Hope 4
41) Magnolia 4
41) Harding Academy 4
41) Cabot 4
41) Newport 4
41) Cotton Plant 4
47) Junction City 3
47) Central Arkansas Christian 3
47) Hot Springs Lakeside 3
47) Springhill 3
47) Morrilton 3
52) Blevins 2
52) St. Joseph 2
52) Lamar 2
52) Mansfield 2
52) DeQueen 2
52) Episcopal Collegiate 2
52) Oak Grove 2
52) Pleasant View 2
52) Delight 2
52) Emerson 2
62) Mountainburg 1
62) Lead Hill 1
62) Western Grove 1
62) Fort Smith Christian 1
 
 
 
 

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
 
1) Camden Fairview 40
1) Bentonville 40
3) Little Rock Parkview 34
4) Lake Hamilton 29
5) McGehee 26
6) Jonesboro 25
7) North Little Rock 24
8) West Memphis 21
8) Lafayette County 21
10) Crossett 19
10) Little Rock McClellan 19
10) Van Buren 19
13) J.A. Fair 18
13) Hope 18
13) DeQueen 18
13) Osceola 18
17) Fort Smith Southside 17
18) Conway 15
19) Hot Springs 14
19) Benton 14
21) Rogers 13
21) Mountain Home 13
21) Heber Springs 13
21) Fayetteville 13
25) Texarkana 12
26) Cabot 10
26) Harrison 10
28) Emerson 9
29) Little Rock Christian 8
29) Bryant 8
29) Nashville 8
29) Fort Smith Northside 8
29) Springdale 8
29) Alma 8
35) Atkins 6
35) Forrest City 6
 
37) Joe T. Robinson 5
37) Oark 5
39) Magnet Cove 4
39) Green County Tech 4
39) Lakeside Lake Village 4
39) Magazine 4
39) Arkadelphia 4
39) Helena-West Helena Central 4
45) Siloam Springs 3
45) Harding Academy 3
45) Magnolia 3
48) Western Yell 2
48) Jessieville 2
48) Mansfield 2
51) Palestine Wheatley 1
51) Junction City 1