Licensed to Heber Springs High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/6/2004 09:13 PM

                A AA AAA Indoor State Championships - 3/6/2004                 

                      University of Arkansas Fayetteville                      

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Jones, Logynn                BIGL                    7.30       7.64q  5 

  2 Kemp, Crystal                Tigers                  7.87       7.68q  2 

  3 Whitener, Catherine          BIGL                    7.60       7.84q  2 

  3 Jones, Jessica               Warren                  7.81       7.84q  1 

  5 Matthews, Sasha              Warren                  7.63       7.93q  1 

  6 Keefer, Marie                Jackets                 8.03       7.94q  4 

  7 Williams, Marlea             Episcopal Colleg                   7.96q  3 

  8 Gibson, Hannah               LRCH                    9.00       7.97q  2 

  9 Dingledine, Jennifer         Elkins                  7.98       8.01   4 

 10 Landrum, Kim                 Heber Springs           8.13       8.02   2 

 11 Foster, LaToya               DARD                    7.88       8.05   3 

 12 Powell, Jill                 Waldron                 8.08       8.10   1 

 13 Jones, Lauren                DARD                    7.55       8.13   3 

 14 Smith, Shannica              Ashdown                 8.51       8.14   2 

 14 Barnes, Sydney               DEQN                    8.04       8.14   3 

 16 Johnson, Sara                DEQN                    8.27       8.16   5 

 17 McPherson, Madison           Heber Springs           8.90       8.19   4 

 18 Cockmon, Leslie              Lutheran                8.20       8.29   4 

 19 Flurry, Carman               DARD                    7.44       8.30   4 

 20 Teague, Kelly                LRCH                   10.00       8.32   1 

 21 Avrett, Danielle             Jackets                 8.00       8.36   5 

 21 Howze, Mary                  Bobcats                 8.30       8.36   4 

 21 Yancey, Kim                  Tigers                  8.55       8.36   1 

 24 Graves, Meagan               Tigers                  8.51       8.38   1 

 25 Camper, Danielle             GFOR                    8.02       8.39   5 

 26 Duke, Brandie                DEQN                    8.23       8.42   5 

 27 Powell, Someone              Lonoke                  8.49       8.52   3 

 28 Morton, Nealy                Heber Springs           8.85       8.58   5 

 29 Davis, Trista                Waldron                 8.15       8.59   3 

 30 Jones, Samantha              Waldron                 8.56       8.75   2 

 31 Holmes, Alex                 Lutheran                8.70       8.85   5 

 32 Kilgore, Mandy               GFOR                    8.05       8.99   1 

 33 Allen, Tori                  GFOR                    8.05       9.01   2 

 34 Campbell, Rain               Bobcats                 8.60       9.05   3 

 35 Mays, Amber                  Lonoke                  9.30       9.18   1 

 36 Recinos, Ginger              Bobcats                 8.70       9.20   4 

 37 Hardy, Ashley                Lutheran                9.00       9.96   3 

 

Girls 55 Meter Dash

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Jones, Logynn                BIGL                    7.64       7.51    10  

  2 Kemp, Crystal                Tigers                  7.68       7.69     8  

  3 Jones, Jessica               Warren                  7.84       7.74     6  

  4 Whitener, Catherine          BIGL                    7.84       7.79     5  

  5 Williams, Marlea             Episcopal Colleg        7.96       7.83     4  

  6 Gibson, Hannah               LRCH                    7.97       7.92     3  

  7 Keefer, Marie                Jackets                 7.94       7.93     2  

  8 Matthews, Sasha              Warren                  7.93       7.95     1  

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Jones, Logynn                BIGL                   26.20      27.29   8   10  

  2 Kemp, Crystal                Tigers                 27.73      27.59   8    8  

  3 Matthews, Sasha              Warren                 28.01      27.60   7    6  

  4 Gibson, Hannah               LRCH                   30.00      28.42   4    5  

  5 Landrum, Kim                 Heber Springs          29.20      28.64   6    4  

  6 Smith, Shannica              Ashdown                28.50      28.98   6    3  

  7 Nutt, Kimberly               BIGL                   27.00      29.12   8    2  

  8 Keefer, Marie                Jackets                29.60      29.19   5    1  

  9 Dingledine, Jennifer         Elkins                 28.33     J29.19   7 

 10 Whitener, Catherine          BIGL                   26.75      29.21   8 

 11 Haller, Sarah                Heber Springs          30.00      29.33   4 

 12 Johnson, Sara                DEQN                   28.11      29.40   7 

 13 Barber, Katy                 LRCH                              29.46   1 

 14 Howze, Mary                  Bobcats                29.50      29.59   5 

 15 Avrett, Danielle             Jackets                28.00      29.63   7 

 16 Teague, Kelly                LRCH                   30.00      29.69   5 

 17 McPherson, Madison           Heber Springs          31.00      29.76   4 

 18 Thomas, Sherell              Ashdown                           29.81   1 

 19 Boyles, Omeisha              DEQN                   28.01      29.84   7 

 20 Henley, Brandi               Bass                   26.32      29.85   8 

 21 Jones, Jessica               Warren                 27.81      30.02   8 

 22 Twedt, Jordan                Lutheran               29.40      30.12   5 

 23 Davis, Ashley                DEQN                   29.02      30.15   6 

 24 Foster, LaToya               DARD                   30.57      30.16   4 

 25 Davis, Trista                Waldron                28.50      30.52   6 

 26 Cockmon, Leslie              Lutheran               29.50      30.79   5 

 27 Welden, Kayla                Tigers                 30.19      30.83   4 

 28 Murry, Kourtney              Bass                              31.05   2 

 29 Powell, Someone              Lonoke                            31.20   1 

 30 Ridenhour, Ashley            Waldron                28.50      31.49   6 

 31 Summerville, Ebony           Warren                 29.00      31.69   6 

 32 Cheatham, Jennifer           DARD                   31.82      31.92   3 

 33 Campbell, Rain               Bobcats                29.80      31.97   5 

 34 Nellums, Sasha               Lonoke                            32.20   2 

 35 Baransky, Kasey              GFOR                   32.00      34.48   3 

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Jones, Jessica               Warren               1:01.04    1:02.25   7   10  

  2 Williams, Marlea             Episcopal Colleg                1:03.17   1    8  

  3 Moore, Courtney              Bobcats              1:03.60    1:05.49   7    6  

  4 Eifling, Leah                Episcopal Colleg                1:05.61   2    5  

  5 Flurry, Carman               DARD                 1:07.70    1:07.86   6    4  

  6 Brophy, Megan                DEQN                 1:07.24    1:08.00   6    3  

  7 Glenn, Catherine             LRCH                 1:09.26    1:08.31   5    2  

  8 Avrett, Danielle             Jackets              1:07.00    1:08.35   7    1  

  9 Mitchell, Tabitha            DEQN                 1:03.28    1:08.79   7 

 10 Daugherty, Holli             Jackets              1:07.00    1:09.14   7 

 11 Keefer, Marie                Jackets              1:16.00    1:10.07   3 

 12 Nutt, Kimberly               BIGL                 1:08.50    1:10.36   6 

 13 Kamruddin, Kara              DEQN                 1:06.42    1:10.76   7 

 14 Collier, Jessica             Heber Springs        1:20.00    1:10.80   2 

 15 Byrd, Whitley                Lutheran             1:12.00    1:10.96   5 

 16 Hart, Gabby                  Lonoke               1:11.00    1:10.99   5 

 17 Powell, Jill                 Waldron              1:14.00    1:11.59   4 

 18 McCormick, Mallory           DARD                 1:12.00    1:12.22   4 

 19 Elmore, Samantha             Tigers               1:17.06    1:12.86   3 

 20 Black, Whitney               Tigers               1:12.00    1:13.37   4 

 21 Hood, Frances                BIGL                 1:11.00    1:14.19   5 

 22 Lewis, Shelly                Lonoke               1:15.00    1:14.63   3 

 23 Tennant, Katie               Bobcats                         1:14.93   2 

 24 Jones, Larae                 GFOR                 1:16.00    1:15.65   3 

 25 Recinos, Ginger              Bobcats              1:08.80    1:15.80   6 

 26 Williams, Amanda             BIGL                 1:12.00    1:15.82   4 

 27 Barclay, Lindsay             Lutheran             1:15.00    1:16.02   4 

 28 Goodwin, Madison             Elkins               1:10.04    1:16.50   5 

 29 Swindler, Marla              LRCH                 1:12.00    1:17.49   5 

 30 Handcock, Shere              Lonoke               1:20.00    1:27.74   2 

 -- Gibson, Hannah               LRCH                                DNF   1 

 -- Ridenhour, Christa           Waldron              1:15.00        DNF   3 

 -- Ruff, Courtney               GFOR                 1:15.00        DNF   3 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hagans, Lauren               LRCH                 2:33.00    2:28.81    10  

  2 Yancey, Kim                  Tigers               2:36.70    2:35.11     8  

  3 Huie, Julia                  Jackets              2:58.00    2:36.94     6  

  4 ray, tessa                   Nashville            2:35.20    2:38.37     5  

  5 Emerson, Rochelle            Jackets              2:45.00    2:38.64     4  

  6 Swindler, Whitney            LRCH                 2:55.00    2:39.31     3  

  7 Phillips, Tamara             Bobcats              2:48.00    2:41.30     2  

  8 Webb, Chera                  DEQN                 2:36.85    2:44.47     1  

  9 Flesher, Whitney             Episcopal Colleg                2:45.72  

 10 Papper, Sandy                Lutheran             2:42.00    2:48.83  

 11 Kesterson, Kolbie            DEQN                 2:38.37    2:48.90  

 12 Scoggins, Whitney            Heber Springs        3:00.00    2:49.94  

 13 Ridenhour, Stephanie         Waldron              2:45.00    2:50.53  

 14 Lopez, Kim                   DEQN                 2:37.82    2:51.86  

 15 Sowers, Carrie               DARD                 3:25.00    2:51.97  

 16 Wood, Stephanie              Heber Springs        2:52.00    2:53.13  

 17 Schlesier, Maggie            Lutheran             2:54.00    2:54.08  

 18 Tucker, Kelsey               DARD                 3:26.15    2:54.15  

 19 Hawkins, Amy                 Waldron              3:14.50    2:54.25  

 20 Reuter, Rachael              Bobcats              2:52.00    2:56.54  

 21 Stancil, Lisa                Jackets              3:03.76    3:00.49  

 22 Merritt, Kaycee              DARD                 3:35.45    3:00.86  

 23 Chaney, Tara                 Bobcats              2:55.00    3:02.20  

 24 Gentry, Tara                 Hoxie                3:00.00    3:07.53  

 25 Graham, Jessiy               Heber Springs        3:01.00    3:10.83  

 26 McDonough, Kayla             BIGL                 2:55.00    3:13.89  

 27 Kilbourn, Nikki              GFOR                 3:10.00    3:17.59  

 28 Webb, Deidra                 Tigers               3:06.00    3:18.14  

 29 Harmon, Ashley               Tigers               3:13.00    3:21.63  

 30 Reynolds, Sarah              Lutheran             3:40.00    3:32.28  

 31 Leathers, Anika              GFOR                 3:30.00    4:06.23  

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hagans, Lauren               LRCH                 5:23.00    5:22.70    10  

  2 Huie, Julia                  Jackets              5:58.61    5:48.22     8  

  3 Cornett, Cassie              Heber Springs        5:53.00    5:52.60     6  

  4 Emerson, Rochelle            Jackets              6:05.49    6:00.08     5  

  5 Swindler, Whitney            LRCH                 6:40.00    6:00.19     4  

  6 Phillips, Tamara             Bobcats              6:18.00    6:02.55     3  

  7 O'Neal, Megan                Hamburg              6:07.00    6:14.14     2  

  8 Neely, Jessica               DEQN                 5:58.57    6:16.25     1  

  9 Papper, Sandy                Lutheran             6:10.00    6:18.55  

 10 Frye, Lacey                  Tigers               6:31.73    6:22.35  

 11 Hoyt, Katie                  DEQN                 6:04.93    6:32.91  

 12 Sowers, Carrie               DARD                 7:00.00    6:33.06  

 13 Jarvis, Kristen              Bobcats              6:35.00    6:33.95  

 14 Welden, Kayla                Tigers               6:42.00    6:35.69  

 15 Trujillo, Anabel             Bobcats              6:30.00    6:43.39  

 16 Jackson, Teresa              Heber Springs        8:41.00    6:46.39  

 17 Cloutier, Lindsey            Lutheran             6:15.00    6:52.65  

 18 Wilson, Josie                BIGL                 6:10.00    7:00.16  

 -- Marley, Kinlee               Elkins               7:14.28         NT  

 -- Jones, Samantha              Waldron              6:45.00         NT  

 -- Stinnett, Brittany           DEQN                 6:55.41         NT  

 -- Watson, Kimberlee            GFOR                 6:30.00         NT  

 -- Stancil, Lisa                Jackets              7:12.78         NT  

 -- Kettler, Jennifer            Lutheran             6:35.00         NT  

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hagans, Lauren               LRCH                13:00.00   12:38.15    10  

  2 Huie, Julia                  Jackets             13:44.28   12:47.91     8  

  3 Emerson, Rochelle            Jackets             13:52.03   13:19.41     6  

  4 Neely, Jessica               DEQN                12:58.41   13:28.36     5  

  5 O'Neal, Megan                Hamburg             13:12.00   13:30.96     4  

  6 Hunter, Megan                Lutheran            13:50.00   13:34.03     3  

  7 Frye, Lacey                  Tigers              14:07.00   13:49.48     2  

  8 Krug, Mary                   Heber Springs       15:09.00   13:49.90     1  

  9 Stinnett, Kenzie             DEQN                13:04.34   13:52.91  

 -- Mosley, Jackie               Bass                14:12.00         NT  

 -- Murry, Kourtney              Bass                14:01.00         NT  

 -- Burmingham, Jessica          Heber Springs       15:35.00         NT  

 -- Harmon, Ashley               Tigers              18:00.00         NT  

 -- Trujillo, Anabel             Bobcats             13:00.00         NT  

 -- Black, Celie                 Tigers              14:29.00         NT  

 -- Papper, Sandy                Lutheran            13:30.00         NT  

 -- Bradshaw, Megan              Lutheran            13:40.00         NT  

 -- Miller, Shawna               Bobcats             13:30.00         NT  

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Kemp, Crystal                Tigers                  9.30       9.35q  1 

  2 Johnson, Allyson             DEQN                    9.01       9.39q  2 

  3 Canerday, Heather            DARD                   10.22       9.71q  2 

  4 Garside, Lori                Gentry                 10.00       9.89q  3 

  5 Hawkins, Amy                 Waldron                10.49       9.99q  1 

  6 Haller, Sarah                Heber Springs          10.50      10.08q  2 

  7 Allen, Mary Kathryn          BIGL                    8.60      10.21q  4 

  8 Twedt, Jordan                Lutheran               11.05      10.22q  2 

  9 Clark, Samantha              Lutheran               10.40      10.26   1 

 10 Hood, Frances                BIGL                    8.90      10.60   3 

 11 Glenn, Catherine             LRCH                   11.00      10.66   3 

 12 Ridenhour, Ashley            Waldron                10.00      10.67   4 

 13 Kennedy, Dana                DEQN                   10.21      10.85   3 

 14 Gentry, Tara                 Hoxie                  11.10      10.98   3 

 15 McCormick, Mallory           DARD                   10.56      11.01   3 

 16 Mitchell, Tabitha            DEQN                    9.32      11.02   2 

 17 Irwin, Kristen               Heber Springs          11.00      11.26   1 

 18 Hines, Randi                 JESS                   10.05      11.27   4 

 19 Tennant, Katie               Bobcats                10.80      11.58   4 

 20 Swindler, Marla              LRCH                   12.00      11.68   4 

 21 McDonough, Kayla             BIGL                    9.10      11.69   1 

 22 Kilgore, Mandy               GFOR                   11.00      11.72   4 

 23 Marshall, Frederika          Warren                            11.85   3 

 24 Elmore, Samantha             Tigers                 12.90      12.49   4 

 25 Kilbourn, Nikki              GFOR                   11.01      12.78   1 

 -- Barber, Katy                 LRCH                   11.00         FS   2 

 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Johnson, Allyson             DEQN                    9.39       9.35    10  

  2 Kemp, Crystal                Tigers                  9.35       9.36     8  

  3 Haller, Sarah                Heber Springs          10.08       9.86     6  

  4 Garside, Lori                Gentry                  9.89       9.95     5  

  5 Canerday, Heather            DARD                    9.71      J9.95     4  

  6 Hawkins, Amy                 Waldron                 9.99      10.00     3  

  7 Twedt, Jordan                Lutheran               10.22      10.16     2  

  8 Allen, Mary Kathryn          BIGL                   10.21      10.33     1  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Little Rock Christian Warriors  'A'               4:30.00    4:30.86   2   10  

     1) Gibson, Hannah                  2) Glenn, Catherine               

     3) Barber, Katy                    4) Hagans, Lauren                 

  2 Episcopal Collegiate  'A'                                    4:33.81   1    8  

  3 Dardanelle  'A'                                   4:43.55    4:36.10   2    6  

     1) Flurry, Carman                  2) Canerday, Heather              

     3)                                 4) McCormick, Mallory             

  4 De Queen  'A'                                     4:29.04    4:36.60   2    5  

     1) Johnson, Sara                   2) Johnson, Allyson               

     3) Kamruddin, Kara                 4) Mitchell, Tabitha              

  5 Heber Springs  'A'                                6:00.00    4:39.08   1    4  

     1) McPherson, Madison              2) Haller, Sarah                  

     3) Scoggins, Whitney               4) Collier, Jessica               

  6 Lonoke  'A'                                                  4:40.48   1    3  

  7 Berryville  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:41.26   2    2  

     1) Campbell, Rain                  2) Howze, Mary                    

     3) Moore, Courtney                 4) Recinos, Ginger                

  8 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:50.00    4:43.24   2    1  

  9 Little Rock Lutheran  'A'                         4:30.50    4:44.16   2 

     1) Cockmon, Leslie                 2) Twedt, Jordan                  

     3) Cloutier, Lindsey               4) Clark, Samantha                

 10 Ashdown High School  'A'                          4:48.00    4:51.51   2 

     1) Crumes, Kayla                   2)                                

     3) Smith, Shannica                 4) Thomas, Sherell                

 11 Clinton  'A'                                      5:00.00    4:53.75   1 

     1) Avrett, Danielle                2) Stancil, Lisa                  

     3) Keefer, Marie                   4) Daugherty, Holli               

 12 Bigelow  'A'                                      4:50.00    5:03.84   1 

     1) Williams, Amanda                2)                                

     3) Hood, Frances                   4) Nutt, Kimberly                 

 13 Green Forest  'A'                                 4:55.00    5:07.12   1 

     1) Jones, Larae                    2) Kilbourn, Nikki                

     3) Leathers, Chelsea               4) Baransky, Kasey                

 14 Elkins  'A'                                                  5:08.85   1 

     1)                                 2) Fuller, Kristi                 

     3) Goodwin, Madison                4) Rinker, Madison                

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 De Queen  'A'                                    11:01.73   10:44.76    10  

     1) Kesterson, Kolbie               2) Lopez, Kim                     

     3) Kamruddin, Kara                 4) Webb, Chera                    

  2 Clinton  'A'                                     11:04.27   10:49.02     8  

     1) Daugherty, Holli                2) Emerson, Rochelle              

     3) Huie, Julia                     4) Stancil, Lisa                  

  3 Little Rock Lutheran  'A'                        11:00.00   10:56.18     6  

     1) Papper, Sandy                   2) Kettler, Jennifer              

     3) Bradshaw, Megan                 4) Cloutier, Lindsey              

  4 Heber Springs  'A'                               11:40.00   11:08.98     5  

     1) Scoggins, Whitney               2) Wood, Stephanie                

     3) Krug, Mary                      4) Cornett, Cassie                

  5 Berryville  'A'                                  11:40.00   11:30.47     4  

     1) Jarvis, Kristen                 2) Phillips, Tamara               

     3) Reuter, Rachael                 4) Trujillo, Anabel               

  6 Elkins  'A'                                      11:17.31   11:36.79     3  

     1) Caywood, Amanda                 2) Conger, Kristin                

     3) King, Kristin                   4) Tannehill, Amanda              

  7 Waldron Girls  'A'                                          11:38.51     2  

     1)                                 2) Ridenhour, Christa             

     3) Jones, Samantha                 4) Ridenhour, Stephanie           

  8 Dardanelle  'A'                                  12:31.18   11:46.43     1  

     1)                                 2) Melder, Kelsey                 

     3) Tucker, Kelsey                  4) Merritt, Kaycee                

  9 Mansfield  'A'                                   11:42.00   11:46.46  

 10 Green Forest  'A'                                12:30.00   11:54.31  

     1) Tidyman, Terri                  2) Pineda, Monica                 

     3) Kilbourn, Nikki                 4) Watson, Kimberlee              

 -- Lonoke  'A'                                                      DNF  

 

Girls High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Garside, Lori                Gentry               5-03.00    5-00.00    10  

  2 Morris, Candy                BLCT                            4-10.00     8  

  3 Henley, Brandi               Bass                 5-02.00   J4-10.00     6  

  4 Kemp, Crystal                Tigers               5-02.00   J4-10.00     5  

  5 Twedt, Jordan                Lutheran             4-10.00   J4-10.00     4  

  6 Nutt, Kimberly               BIGL                 4-06.00   J4-10.00     3  

  7 Jones, Lauren                DARD                 4-08.00    4-08.00     2  

  8 Kennedy, Dana                DEQN                 5-00.00   J4-08.00     1  

  9 Crabtree, Tess               Atkn                 4-08.00   J4-08.00  

 10 Clark, Samantha              Lutheran             4-06.00    4-06.00  

 10 Tennant, Katie               Bobcats              4-06.00    4-06.00  

 -- Matthews, Sasha              Warren               4-04.00         NH  

 -- Marshall, Frederika          Warren               4-02.00         NH  

 -- Hood, Frances                BIGL                 4-04.00         NH  

 -- Fonentont, Laci              Lonoke                               NH  

 -- Thomas, Sherell              Ashdown              4-08.00         NH  

 -- Irwin, Kristen               Heber Springs        4-00.00         NH  

 -- Mullis, Sarah                Heber Springs        4-00.00         NH  

 -- Cosper, Tamalya              DEQN                 4-06.00         NH  

 -- Howze, Mary                  Bobcats              4-06.00         NH  

 -- Cloutier, Lindsey            Lutheran             4-02.00         NH  

 -- Kilbourn, Nikki              GFOR                 4-04.00         NH  

 -- Jones, Larae                 GFOR                 4-04.00         NH  

 -- Ridenhour, Christa           Waldron              4-04.00         NH  

 -- Jones, Logynn                BIGL                 4-06.00         NH  

 -- Camper, Danielle             GFOR                 4-04.00         NH  

 -- Ridenhour, Ashley            Waldron              5-00.00         NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Irwin, Stephanie             Mount Ida           12-06.00   12-01.00    10  

  2 ray, tessa                   Nashville            9-00.00    9-06.00     8  

  3 Krug, Mary                   Heber Springs        8-06.00   J9-06.00     6  

  4 Gentry, Tara                 Hoxie                9-08.00   J9-06.00     5  

  5 Franks, Jackie               Bass                10-06.00    9-00.00     4  

  6 Longacre, Devin              DEQN                 9-02.00    8-00.00     3  

  7 Yancey, Kim                  Tigers               7-00.00   J8-00.00     1.5

  7 Garside, Lori                Gentry               9-06.00   J8-00.00     1.5

 -- Fonentont, Laci              Lonoke                               NH  

 -- Graham, Judy                 DARD                 8-06.00         NH  

 -- Trujillo, Anabel             Bobcats              6-06.00         NH  

 -- Howze, Mary                  Bobcats              7-00.00         NH  

 -- Baker, Brittany              Tigers               6-00.00         NH  

 -- Webb, Chera                  DEQN                 7-06.00         NH  

 -- Kesterson, Kolbie            DEQN                 7-06.00         NH  

 -- Whetsten, Kim                Bobcats              6-06.00         NH  

 

Girls Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kemp, Crystal                Tigers              17-00.00   16-07.75    10  

  2 Jones, Logynn                BIGL                15-10.00   16-02.50     8  

  3 Smith, Shannica              Ashdown             15-04.00   15-08.75     6  

  4 Nutt, Kimberly               BIGL                14-07.00   15-04.50     5  

  5 Johnson, Sara                DEQN                16-00.00   15-03.50     4  

  6 Cockmon, Leslie              Lutheran            14-01.00   14-09.25     3  

  7 Mitchell, Tabitha            DEQN                15-09.00   14-04.50     2  

  8 Johnson, Allyson             DEQN                16-00.00   14-04.25     1  

  9 Ridenhour, Ashley            Waldron             14-00.00   14-04.00  

 10 Rodrigues, Jessica           Waldron             14-06.00   14-03.00  

 11 Irwin, Kristen               Heber Springs       12-00.00   14-02.75  

 12 Canerday, Heather            DARD                15-00.00   14-01.00  

 13 Whitener, Catherine          BIGL                14-00.00   14-00.75  

 14 Hawkins, Amy                 Waldron             13-05.00   14-00.00  

 

Girls Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Garside, Lori                Gentry              42-00.00   33-10.25    10  

  2 Jones, Logynn                BIGL                26-10.00   33-04.25     8  

  3 Canerday, Heather            DARD                27-00.00   31-07.00     6  

  4 Johnson, Sara                DEQN                33-00.00   31-06.00     5  

  5 Foster, LaToya               DARD                27-00.00   31-03.25     4  

  6 Whitener, Catherine          BIGL                27-10.00   31-01.50     3  

  7 Cockmon, Leslie              Lutheran            30-05.00   30-02.50     2  

  8 Clark, Samantha              Lutheran            30-05.00   30-02.00     1  

  9 Welden, Kayla                Tigers              28-07.00   29-06.00  

 10 Boyles, Omeisha              DEQN                31-02.00   28-09.50  

 11 Campbell, Rain               Bobcats             29-02.00   28-06.50  

 12 Howze, Mary                  Bobcats             28-10.00   28-05.50  

 13 Rodrigues, Jessica           Waldron             26-00.00   28-04.00  

 14 Morton, Nealy                Heber Springs       25-00.00   27-09.00  

 15 Mann, Mindy                  Heber Springs       24-00.00   26-02.50  

 16 Burgess, Maggie              BIGL                24-10.00   26-01.50  

 17 Moore, Courtney              Bobcats             27-04.00   25-08.75  

 18 Phouthavong, Tiffany         Waldron             23-00.00   24-08.00  

 -- Flurry, Carman               DARD                27-00.00         ND  

 -- Pollitzer, Rachel            Lutheran            27-01.00         ND  

 -- Mitchell, Tabitha            DEQN                32-08.00         ND  

 

Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Taylor, Ashley               DEQN                31-02.00   32-11.00    10  

  2 Bell, Emily                  Bobcats             31-06.00   32-07.00     8  

  3 Kemp, Crystal                Tigers              32-01.00   32-06.00     6  

  4 Ennis, Afton                 DEQN                33-04.00   31-07.00     5  

  5 Minor, Theresa               DARD                32-06.00   31-04.00     4  

  6 Smith, Lyndsey               Lutheran            29-05.00   30-07.00     3  

  7 Howze, Grace                 Bobcats             29-08.00   29-10.00     2  

  8 Taylor, Candace              DARD                30-00.00   29-07.00     1  

  9 Mosely, Bridget              Waldron             27-02.00   29-05.00  

 10 Abbott, Rachelle             Bass                31-06.00   29-03.00  

 11 Ball, Jennifer               Elkins                         28-08.00  

 12 Harmon, Kailyn               BIGL                27-00.00   28-04.00  

 13 Holliman, Tara               Lonoke              28-02.25   28-02.00  

 14 Marshall, Frederika          Warren                         28-01.00  

 15 Owen, Champahan              JESS                26-00.00   27-03.00  

 16 Black, Whitney               Tigers              26-02.00   26-11.00  

 17 Matthews, Sasha              Warren                         26-02.00  

 18 Boyd, Hope                   Tigers              25-02.00   25-06.00  

 19 Montgomery, Kelli            BIGL                26-00.00   25-04.00  

 20 Story, Kayla                 DEQN                29-03.00   25-02.00  

 -- Ring, Lauren                 Heber Springs       17-10.00         ND  

 -- Burns, Emily                 Lonoke              24-00.00         ND  

 -- Mann, Mindy                  Heber Springs       25-00.00         ND  

 -- Hunt, Shantel                Waldron             22-11.00         ND  

 -- Miles, Jessica               Jackets             20-00.00         ND  

 -- Frederick, Jessie            Waldron             21-09.00         ND  

 -- Rico, Tania                  Elkins                               ND  

 -- Whitlow, Jessicfa            DARD                30-00.00         ND  

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Meeks, Brian                 Warren                  6.84       6.66q  1 

  2 Chaten, CJ                   DARD                    6.90       6.67q  7 

  3 Diggs, Chris                 Hamburg                 6.89       6.71q  2 

  4 Green, Michael               Warren                  6.85       6.78q  1 

  5 Morton, Johnathon            Hamburg                 6.91       6.79q  9 

  6 Woods, Robert                DARD                    7.20       6.83q  5 

  7 wilson, mike                 Nashville               6.80       6.84q  3 

  8 Duvall, Lucas                Atkn                    6.75       6.87q  4 

  9 Wyas, Justin                 GFOR                    6.90       6.89   8 

 10 McDonald, Jeremy             BOON                               6.90   7 

 11 Dodd, Brandon                Atkn                    6.92       6.91   8 

 12 jones, bernard               Nashville               6.90       6.92   6 

 13 Hurst, Eric                  Jcw                     7.30       6.94   2 

 14 Hollowell, Cole              PRGR                    6.45       6.99   7 

 15 Johnson, Welton              Ashdown                 7.01       7.00   3 

 15 Hunter, Brian                SUBI                    7.00       7.00   1 

 17 Dansby, Tario                Ashdown                 7.01       7.02   2 

 17 Nellums, Dandridge           Lonoke                  7.08       7.02   5 

 19 Wilson, Jacob                Heber Springs           7.12       7.03   6 

 20 green, gabriel               Nashville               6.91       7.04   9 

 21 Armer, Derek                 Bass                    6.71       7.05   5 

 21 Weathers, Brandon            PRGR                    6.94       7.05   6 

 23 Crigger, Brady               Atkn                    6.93       7.06   7 

 24 Bell, Danny                  Gosnell                 7.10       7.09   6 

 25 Angeles, Daniel              DEQN                    6.99       7.11   2 

 25 Turner, Tobler               BOON                               7.11   3 

 27 Waldorf, John                Lutheran                6.70       7.12   6 

 27 Alford, Chris                Warren                  6.89       7.12   3 

 29 Dunn, Timothy                Hamburg                 6.03       7.13   9 

 29 Kriesel, Josh                Bobcats                 7.10       7.13   7 

 29 Blount, David                Gosnell                 6.90       7.13   4 

 32 Gray, Clifford               Ashdown                 6.97       7.16   5 

 32 Hoy, Justin                  BIGL                    6.90       7.16   5 

 32 Corley, Dustin               SUBI                    7.19       7.16   8 

 35 Abbott, Austin               Hoxie                   7.50       7.21   8 

 35 Berkley, Spencer             Bobcats                 7.00       7.21   1 

 37 WU, J. D.                    Heber Springs           7.25       7.23   1 

 37 Hester, Kyle                 Jcw                     7.23       7.23   1 

 39 Kimbriel, Jordan             Jcw                     7.32       7.24   4 

 40 Woods, Waymon                DARD                    7.40       7.25   6 

 41 Hayes, Randy                 DEQN                    6.98       7.27   3 

 41 Phouthavong, Tim             Waldron                 7.40       7.27   5 

 43 Doss, Latrill                Lonoke                             7.28   1 

 44 Duncan, CJ                   JESS                    7.20       7.30   6 

 45 Shewmake, Michael            LRCH                    6.80       7.31   2 

 46 Edwards, Stanley             Bison                   7.21       7.32   3 

 47 Houston, Jake                Waldron                 7.20       7.33   4 

 48 Williams, Shane              Jackets                            7.35   8 

 49 bonner, jason                Mag                     7.11       7.37   9 

 50 bonner, donald               Mag                     7.43       7.38   7 

 51 Koch, Andy                   SUBI                    7.23       7.39   2 

 52 Johnson, Steven              Gosnell                 7.50       7.40   9 

 53 Ellis, Andy                  Waldron                 7.50       7.41   9 

 53 Powell, Jonathan             Bobcats                 7.50       7.41   8 

 55 herren, russell              Mag                     7.78       7.48   4 

 56 Tillman, Matt                PRGR                    7.32       7.50   3 

 57 Hernandez, Erick             DEQN                    6.97       7.52   4 

 58 Clark, Dustin                Tigers                  7.80       7.53   3 

 58 Clow, Nathan                 Lutheran                7.20       7.53   7 

 60 Thorne, Keaton               BIGL                    7.10       7.61   8 

 60 Atwood, Kyle                 Lutheran                7.50       7.61   7 

 62 Cranford, Will               Heber Springs                      7.90   2 

 63 Villines, Joe                GFOR                               7.91   5 

 64 Leal, Alan                   GFOR                               8.25   4 

 

Boys 55 Meter Dash

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Chaten, CJ                   DARD                    6.67       6.71    10  

  2 Diggs, Chris                 Hamburg                 6.71       6.72     8  

  3 Morton, Johnathon            Hamburg                 6.79       6.73     6  

  4 Meeks, Brian                 Warren                  6.66       6.74     5  

  5 wilson, mike                 Nashville               6.84       6.85     4  

  6 Woods, Robert                DARD                    6.83      J6.85     3  

  7 Green, Michael               Warren                  6.78       6.88     2  

  8 Duvall, Lucas                Atkn                    6.87       6.89     1  

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Diggs, Chris                 Hamburg                22.60      22.90  12   10  

  2 Morton, Johnathon            Hamburg                22.50      23.38  12    8  

  3 Meeks, Brian                 Warren                 24.02      23.51   8    6  

  4 Dodd, Brandon                Atkn                   23.50      23.54  11    5  

  5 Woods, Robert                DARD                   22.90      23.67  12    4  

  6 Wyas, Justin                 GFOR                   24.00      23.68   9    3  

  7 McDonald, Jeremy             BOON                              24.02   2    2  

  8 Chaten, CJ                   DARD                   23.10      24.19  12    1  

  9 Hurst, Eric                  Jcw                    24.90      24.20   6 

 10 Dansby, Tario                Ashdown                24.80      24.28   6 

 11 Corley, Dustin               SUBI                   24.60      24.47   7 

 12 Blount, David                Gosnell                23.60      24.54  10 

 12 Bell, Danny                  Gosnell                23.90      24.54   9 

 14 Haas, Jordan                 LRCH                   26.00      24.60   4 

 15 Hernandez, Erick             DEQN                   23.81      24.64  10 

 16 Armer, Derek                 Bass                   23.20      24.75  11 

 17 Angeles, Daniel              DEQN                   23.98      24.76   9 

 18 Hester, Kyle                 Jcw                    24.51      24.80   7 

 19 johnson, cory                Nashville              23.80      24.81  10 

 19 Dunn, Timothy                Hamburg                22.80      24.81  12 

 21 Haga, Billy                  Waldron                23.20      24.85  11 

 22 Wilson, Jacob                Heber Springs          23.60      24.86  10 

 23 Ellis, Russell               CADO                   25.10      24.87   5 

 24 Bonds, Wesley                Jackets                24.01      25.01   8 

 25 Weathers, Brandon            PRGR                   26.76      25.19   3 

 26 Crigger, Brady               Atkn                   24.40      25.23   7 

 27 green, gabriel               Nashville              24.10      25.24   8 

 28 Salazar, Ernesto             PRGR                              25.30   2 

 29 West, Andy                   PRGR                   25.47      25.32   5 

 30 Hayes, Randy                 DEQN                   23.94      25.33   9 

 31 Debate, Zach                 Jackets                24.40      25.37   7 

 32 Gray, Clifford               Ashdown                24.20      25.42   8 

 33 Campbell, Justin             Bobcats                25.50      25.51   4 

 34 wilson, mike                 Nashville              22.80      25.52  12 

 35 Johnson, Welton              Ashdown                24.80      25.64   6 

 36 Koch, Andy                   SUBI                   25.16      25.66   5 

 37 Berkley, Spencer             Bobcats                24.00      25.69   9 

 38 Harmon, Mike                 Heber Springs          24.00      25.70   8 

 38 Houston, Jake                Waldron                23.40      25.70  11 

 40 Hoy, Justin                  BIGL                   23.20      25.73  11 

 41 Hinojos, Justin              Waldron                23.40      25.79  11 

 42 Johnson, Steven              Gosnell                24.40      25.80   7 

 43 Garcia, Jose                 SUBI                   24.85      25.84   6 

 44 WU, J. D.                    Heber Springs          23.90      26.32   9 

 45 Bland, Jimmy                 BIGL                   23.70      26.45  10 

 46 Leal, Alan                   GFOR                              26.46   2 

 47 Duncan, CJ                   JESS                   25.00      26.68   5 

 48 smith, cody                  Mag                    28.13      26.73   3 

 49 Thorne, Keaton               BIGL                   23.60      26.89  10 

 50 Horton, Blane                Lonoke                            26.90   2 

 51 Clow, Nathan                 Lutheran               25.90      26.92   4 

 52 Clark, Dustin                Tigers                 25.55      26.99   4 

 53 Johnson, Bryce               Jcw                    25.10      27.11   5 

 54 Hanks, Nick                  Bison                  27.10      27.82   3 

 55 Villines, Joe                GFOR                              28.59   2 

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 McDonald, Jeremy             BOON                              52.34   1   10  

  2 Turner, Tobler               BOON                              52.44   1    8  

  3 Phillips, Kyle               DARD                   55.00      52.63   8    6  

  4 Bennett, Eric                DEQN                   52.35      53.73  10    5  

  5 wilson, mike                 Nashville              52.00      53.81  10    4  

  6 Davis, Chane                 Warren                 54.23      53.83   9    3  

  7 Haas, Jordan                 LRCH                   54.00      54.09   9    2  

  8 bonner, jason                Mag                    55.02      54.28   8    1  

  9 jones, bernard               Nashville              52.20      54.53  10 

 10 Parsons, Eric                Waldron                55.10      54.66   8 

 11 Santiago, Carlos             DEQN                   52.15      54.73  10 

 12 Corley, Dustin               SUBI                   55.29      54.75   8 

 13 Haga, Billy                  Waldron                55.00      54.92   8 

 14 Rhone, Michael               Ashdown                56.20      55.11   6 

 15 Bonds, Wesley                Jackets                56.04      55.36   7 

 16 Wyas, Justin                 GFOR                   52.90      55.44  10 

 17 Goff, Chris                  BOON                              55.79   1 

 18 shook, richie                Mag                    54.06      56.22   9 

 19 Duck, John                   JESS                   55.22      56.27   8 

 20 Williams, Shane              Jackets                56.55      56.64   6 

 21 Abbott, Austin               Hoxie                  56.03      56.90   7 

 22 Drenna, Kelby                JESS                   58.00      56.92   4 

 23 Hood, Daron                  BIGL                   58.20      57.09   4 

 24 Abshier, Robbie              PRGR                   56.65      57.16   6 

 25 White, Paul                  Ashdown                56.08      57.39   7 

 26 Shewmake, Michael            LRCH                   58.00      57.41   4 

 27 Simpson, Matt                Shiloh                 57.00      57.92   5 

 28 Polk, Michael                DEQN                   54.16      58.08   9 

 29 Hobson, Ryan                 Lonoke                 57.00      58.11   5 

 30 Hegeman, Tyler               Atkn                   56.80      58.12   5 

 31 Wagner, Matthew              Bison                  55.45      58.58   7 

 32 Clayton, Daniel              PRGR                              59.01   1 

 33 Short, Stephen               SUBI                 1:01.26      59.03   2 

 34 williams, kirdaro            Nashville              52.00      59.21  10 

 35 Muldoon, Kody                Jcw                    59.82      59.58   3 

 36 Green, TD                    JESS                   58.22      59.72   4 

 37 bonner, donald               Mag                    57.78      59.74   5 

 38 Leisenring, Derek            Heber Springs          56.70      59.98   6 

 39 Dowell, John                 Bobcats                58.00    1:00.49   5 

 40 Moore, Jordan                Lonoke                 59.56    1:00.62   4 

 41 Siegler, Jason               Episcopal Colleg                1:00.65   1 

 42 May, Antonio                 Ashdown                56.20    1:00.71   7 

 43 Baugh, Brandon               DARD                   56.50    1:01.15   6 

 44 Debate, Zach                 Jackets                         1:01.19   1 

 45 Davis, D. J.                 Heber Springs        1:00.10    1:01.37   3 

 46 McDaniels, Jack              Hamburg                56.30    1:01.68   6 

 47 Bennett, Fletcher            Lonoke               1:03.00    1:02.25   2 

 47 Casey, Aaron                 LRCH                 1:00.00    1:02.25   3 

 49 Leflore, Cliff               Jcw                  1:00.08    1:03.34   3 

 50 Matthews, Austin             Lutheran             1:04.00    1:03.88   2 

 51 Bruno, Justin                Heber Springs        1:00.00    1:04.16   3 

 52 Black, Daniel                Lutheran               58.00    1:05.10   5 

 53 McCurter, Jonathan           Tigers               1:08.50    1:08.90   2 

 54 Edwards, Stanley             Bison                  54.21    1:10.25   9 

 55 Dumont, Brian                Lutheran             1:04.00    1:11.69   2 

 -- Hinojos, Justin              Waldron                56.00         DQ   7 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Buckner, Robert              Ashdown              2:02.00    2:02.81    10  

  2 Bruno, Josh                  Heber Springs        2:06.50    2:03.06     8  

  3 Brooks, Montreal             Warren               2:06.00    2:05.18     6  

  4 Buchholtz, Matthew           LRCH                 2:11.00    2:06.08     5  

  5 Cajero, Justin               DEQN                 2:04.96    2:06.80     4  

  6 kelm, charlie                Mag                  2:11.11    2:09.70     3  

  7 Coombes, Timothy             DEQN                 2:14.25    2:10.28     2  

  8 Walton, Mercedez             Ashdown              2:13.00    2:10.65     1  

  9 Ward, Shawn                  Heber Springs        2:10.00    2:13.12  

 10 Engler, Chad                 Heber Springs        2:09.50    2:14.41  

 11 Mojica, Jorge                Bobcats              2:10.00    2:14.97  

 12 Gilbert, William             Tigers               2:18.10    2:15.81  

 13 Roland, Jeremy               Lonoke               2:27.00    2:17.02  

 14 Schluterman, Cody            SUBI                 2:32.16    2:17.12  

 15 Kimsey, Matt                 BOON                            2:17.14  

 16 Smith, Caleb                 PRGR                            2:18.12  

 17 Dalby, Reagan                LRCH                 2:20.00    2:18.94  

 18 Parker, Shane                Waldron              2:25.00    2:19.09  

 19 Ray, Kevin                   Lutheran             2:25.00    2:22.09  

 20 scroggins, marco             Nashville            2:23.40    2:22.85  

 21 Atkins, Chrishaun            Warren               2:22.00    2:23.33  

 22 Spear, Daniel                Ashdown              2:17.00    2:23.79  

 23 Spears, Hunter               SUBI                 2:30.48    2:25.96  

 24 Atchley, Garrett             Waldron              2:30.00    2:28.56  

 25 Joubert, Guy                 GFOR                 2:30.00    2:28.71  

 26 Matthew, Jason               Jackets              2:30.00    2:28.83  

 27 trimble, orlandis            Nashville            2:23.30    2:29.46  

 28 williams, larry              Mag                  2:28.99    2:31.13  

 29 Smith, Luke                  PRGR                 2:25.76    2:31.39  

 30 Schluterman, Neal            SUBI                 2:41.51    2:31.47  

 31 Race, Seth                   Atkn                 2:20.00    2:31.53  

 32 Blalack, Lucas               Atkn                 2:25.00    2:32.25  

 33 Moore, Brad                  Bison                           2:32.95  

 34 Willis, Josh                 DARD                            2:33.32  

 35 Cunninghan, Cody             DARD                 2:18.00    2:38.75  

 36 Wheeler, Keith               Warren               2:29.00    2:39.73  

 37 Curtis, David                Lutheran             2:40.00    2:39.81  

 38 Trantham, Garrett            Tigers               2:35.05    2:41.17  

 39 Banks, Tony                  Hamburg              2:28.00    2:44.33  

 40 Walter, Paul                 Lutheran             3:15.00    3:08.05  

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Buchholtz, Matthew           LRCH                 4:46.00    4:41.45    10  

  2 Hamel, Rex                   DEQN                 4:40.10    4:42.99     8  

  3 Smith, Justin                Heber Springs        4:45.00    4:43.56     6  

  4 Lagunas, John                DEQN                 4:37.50    4:46.60     5  

  5 Lambert, Cade                MENA                 4:41.37    4:48.61     4  

  6 McDade, Cory                 Warren               5:02.00    4:50.58     3  

  7 Bowles, Denton               Atkn                 4:44.00    4:50.88     2  

  8 Hall, Nathan                 JESS                 4:58.00    4:51.14     1  

  9 Eggman, Eugene               Shiloh               5:10.00    4:57.77  

 10 Cunninghan, Cody             DARD                 5:15.00    4:59.30  

 11 Schluterman, Cody            SUBI                 5:12.57    5:00.35  

 12 Middleton, Anthony           Heber Springs        5:10.00    5:02.74  

 13 Pineda, Henry                GFOR                 5:13.00    5:12.44  

 14 Chadwick, Adam               Ashdown              5:15.00    5:16.99  

 15 Reinhardt, Nathan            Lutheran             5:10.00    5:18.18  

 16 Kimsey, Matt                 BOON                            5:45.84  

 17 Talley, Orin                 Warren               5:51.00    6:01.92  

 18 Meyers, Mike                 Tigers               5:45.00    6:02.71  

 19 McCoy, Brandon               BIGL                 5:50.00    6:06.11  

 20 Clement, Brock               Lonoke                          6:16.39  

 21 Rhems, Jeffrey               SUBI                 5:36.25    6:18.35  

 22 Spears, Hunter               SUBI                 5:41.41    6:18.55  

 23 Brown, Justin                Atkn                 6:10.00    6:23.11  

 24 worley, josh                 Nashville            5:35.20    6:41.14  

 -- Dalby, Reagan                LRCH                 5:20.00         NT  

 -- Pool, Landon                 Lonoke               5:28.00         NT  

 -- Barr, Laurente               Hamburg              5:14.00         NT  

 -- Russell, Chad                Ashdown              4:50.00         NT  

 -- Hooper, Steven               Tigers               4:51.00         NT  

 -- Wheeler, Jonathan            Warren               5:50.00         NT  

 -- McCurter, Jonathan           Tigers               5:40.05         NT  

 -- Ramirez, Luis                Bobcats              5:15.00         NT  

 -- Donahue, Clinton             Jackets              6:15.00         NT  

 -- Sherwood, Derek              DEQN                 4:42.50         NT  

 -- Tanner, Josh                 BOON                                 NT  

 -- Joubert, Guy                 GFOR                 5:25.00         NT  

 -- petton, andy                 Shiloh               5:01.00         NT  

 -- Trantham, Garrett            Tigers               5:50.50         NT  

 -- Smith, Tony                  PRGR                                 NT  

 -- Waldron, Michael             Lutheran             6:55.00         NT  

 -- womack, derrik               Nashville            5:27.30         NT  

 -- davison, jonathan            Nashville            5:28.40         NT  

 -- Windle, Brandon              Atkn                 5:44.00         NT  

 -- Becker, Adam                 Lutheran             5:01.00         NT  

 -- Wyatt, David                 Jackets              6:10.00         NT  

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hamel, Rex                   DEQN                10:30.50   10:17.58    10  

  2 Smith, Justin                Heber Springs       10:33.00   10:32.63     8  

  3 Buchholtz, Matthew           LRCH                11:00.00   10:34.84     6  

  4 Hooper, Steven               Tigers              10:40.00   10:38.87     5  

  5 Becker, Adam                 Lutheran            10:45.00   10:44.08     4  

  6 Hall, Nathan                 JESS                11:30.00   10:53.37     3  

  7 Russell, Chad                Ashdown             10:45.00   11:00.39     2  

  8 Bowles, Denton               Atkn                11:11.00   11:05.44     1  

  9 Eggman, Eugene               Shiloh                         11:24.25  

 10 Ray, Kevin                   Lutheran            11:50.00   11:38.99  

 11 McCoy, Brandon               BIGL                12:05.00   11:44.87  

 12 Elliott, Matthew             Atkn                11:42.00   11:47.28  

 13 Talley, Orin                 Warren              12:50.00   12:05.64  

 14 womack, derrik               Nashville           11:58.20   12:17.75  

 15 Pedraza, Daniel              Hamburg             11:42.00   12:17.76  

 16 Tanner, Josh                 BOON                           13:13.73  

 -- Newberry, Cheyne             Heber Springs       11:11.00         NT  

 -- McDade, Cory                 Warren              10:52.00         NT  

 -- Middleton, Anthony           Heber Springs       11:23.00         NT  

 -- Green, Ben                   Gosnell             12:50.00         NT  

 -- Clark, Chris                 Lutheran            11:30.00         NT  

 -- Hardin, Dusty                Warren              11:00.00         NT  

 -- Sherwood, Derek              DEQN                10:30.41         NT  

 -- Riley, Mark                  MENA                10:25.42         NT  

 -- Brixey, Josh                 Atkn                13:00.00         NT  

 -- Grossman, Patrick            Bobcats             11:05.00         NT  

 -- Arrizon, Manuel              Bobcats             10:59.00         NT  

 -- Lagunas, John                DEQN                10:31.05         NT  

 -- Frisby, Daniel               Tigers              12:50.00         NT  

 -- Baker, Daniel                Tigers              12:56.50         NT  

 -- Schluterman, Cody            SUBI                11:32.63         NT  

 -- worley, josh                 Nashville           12:00.20         NT  

 -- garcia, rory                 Nashville           12:35.20         NT  

 -- Lambert, Cade                MENA                10:41.73         NT  

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Phillips, Kyle               DARD                    9.30       8.23q  2 

  2 Roberts, Brad                Atkn                    8.51       8.26q  4 

  3 Hunter, Brian                SUBI                    8.63       8.32q  1 

  4 Schram, Dylan                Bass                    7.90       8.36q  3 

  5 Bennett, Eric                DEQN                    8.10       8.37q  1 

  6 Mooney, John                 Lonoke                  8.54       8.38q  3 

  7 Haas, Jordan                 LRCH                    8.60       8.40q  2 

  8 Blount, David                Gosnell                 8.30       8.61q  4 

  9 Duck, John                   JESS                    8.70       8.63   1 

 10 Miller, Seth                 Lonoke                  9.14       8.81   4 

 11 Polk, Michael                DEQN                    8.12       8.99   2 

 12 Williams, Landon             Ashdown                 9.52       9.01   1 

 13 pratt, robbie                Nashville               9.20       9.03   4 

 14 Hood, Daron                  BIGL                    8.00       9.14   1 

 15 jamison, caleb               Nashville               9.10       9.26   3 

 16 Baugh, Brandon               DARD                    9.70       9.27   2 

 17 Bonds, Wesley                Jackets                 7.85       9.32   4 

 18 Figueroa, Melchor            DEQN                    9.10       9.46   2 

 19 Appleget, Tim                Bass                    7.93       9.50   2 

 20 Sanderson, Cody              Tigers                  9.90       9.54   4 

 21 Gist, Jacob                  Heber Springs                      9.61   3 

 22 Matthew, Jason               Jackets                 8.20       9.97   3 

 23 Hill, Kenny                  Heber Springs                     10.15   3 

 24 Burris, Daron                Ashdown                 9.68      10.38   1 

 25 cameron, andrew              Mag                     9.20      10.93   3 

 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 Roberts, Brad                Atkn                    8.26       8.15    10  

  2 Hunter, Brian                SUBI                    8.32       8.27     8  

  3 Mooney, John                 Lonoke                  8.38       8.28     6  

  4 Haas, Jordan                 LRCH                    8.40      J8.28     5  

  5 Phillips, Kyle               DARD                    8.23      J8.28     4  

  6 Blount, David                Gosnell                 8.61       8.33     3  

  7 Bennett, Eric                DEQN                    8.37       8.36     2  

  8 Schram, Dylan                Bass                    8.36       8.56     1  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Warren  'A'                                       3:45.00    3:34.81   2   10  

     1) Davis, Chane                    2) Brooks, Montreal               

     3) McDade, Cory                    4) Meeks, Brian                   

  2 Ashdown High School  'A'                          3:45.00    3:38.75   2    8  

     1) Buckner, Robert                 2) Dansby, Tario                  

     3) May, Antonio                    4) Walton, Mercedez               

  3 Dardanelle  'A'                                   3:36.00    3:42.41   2    6  

     1) Phillips, Kyle                  2) Baugh, Brandon                 

     3) Chaten, CJ                      4) Woods, Robert                  

  4 Nashville  'A'                                    3:42.60    3:43.60   2    5  

     1) wilson, mike                    2) jones, bernard                 

     3) sanders, dywan                  4) williams, kirdaro              

  5 Booneville Bearcats  'A'                                     3:43.61   1    4  

     1) Goff, Chris                     2) Morris, Micheal                

     3) McDonald, Jeremy                4) Turner, Tobler                 

  6 Heber Springs  'A'                                3:45.00    3:45.61   2    3  

     1) Engler, Chad                    2) Ward, Shawn                    

     3) Wilson, Jacob                   4) Bruno, Josh                    

  7 Hamburg  'A'                                                 3:46.06   1    2  

     1) Morton, Johnathon               2) Edwards, Solomon               

     3) Diggs, Chris                    4)                                

  8 Little Rock Christian Warriors  'A'               4:00.00    3:48.99   1    1  

     1) Buchholtz, Matthew              2) Shewmake, Michael              

     3) Haas, Jordan                    4) Dalby, Reagan                  

  9 Atkins  'A'                                       3:48.00    3:49.31   2 

     1) Roberts, Brad                   2) Crigger, Brady                 

     3) Hegeman, Tyler                  4) Dodd, Brandon                  

 10 De Queen  'A'                                     3:35.88    3:50.46   2 

     1) Santiago, Carlos                2) Cajero, Justin                 

     3) Angeles, Daniel                 4) Bennett, Eric                  

 11 Jessieville  'A'                                  4:05.00    3:56.15   1 

     1) Davis, Drew                     2) Duck, John                     

     3) Green, TD                       4) Duncan, CJ                     

 12 Clinton  'A'                                      3:53.04    4:03.14   1 

     1) Williams, Shane                 2) Bonds, Wesley                  

     3) Debate, Zach                    4)                                

 13 Subiaco Academy  'A'                              4:00.51    4:03.91   1 

     1) Corley, Dustin                  2) Willis, Austin                 

     3)                                 4) Short, Stephen                 

 14 Bigelow  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:08.51   1 

     1) Hood, Daron                     2) Thorne, Keaton                 

     3)                                 4) Durham, Denver                 

 15 Lonoke  'A'                                                  4:11.17   1 

     1) Nellums, Dandridge              2) Weathersby, Quincey            

     3) Hobson, Ryan                    4) Bennett, Blaise                

 16 Carlisle Bison  'A'                               3:57.45    4:29.90   1 

     1)                                 2) Edwards, Stanley               

     3)                                 4) Wagner, Matthew                

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Heber Springs  'A'                                8:50.00    8:21.74    10  

     1) Ward, Shawn                     2) Smith, Justin                  

     3) Engler, Chad                    4) Bruno, Josh                    

  2 De Queen  'A'                                     8:38.75    8:28.37     8  

     1) Hamel, Rex                      2) Cajero, Justin                 

     3) Sherwood, Derek                 4) Lagunas, John                  

  3 Berryville  'A'                                   9:36.00    8:32.89     6  

     1) Arrizon, Manuel                 2) Grossman, Patrick              

     3) Mojica, Jorge                   4) Ramirez, Luis                  

  4 Warren  'A'                                       8:52.00    8:41.72     5  

     1) McDade, Cory                    2) Brooks, Montreal               

     3) Atkins, Chrishaun               4) Bullard, Derrick               

  5 Lonoke  'A'                                                  8:42.14     4  

     1) Roland, Jeremy                  2) Pool, Landon                   

     3) Ellis, Walter                   4)                                

  6 Booneville Bearcats  'A'                                     8:45.83     3  

     1) Kimsey, Matt                    2) Goff, Chris                    

     3)                                 4) Tanner, Josh                   

  7 Magazine Rattlers  'A'                            9:17.00    8:58.36     2  

  8 Ashdown High School  'A'                          8:50.00    8:58.81     1  

  9 Dardanelle  'A'                                              9:06.15  

     1) Gilbert, Jake                   2)                                

     3) Gilbert, Cole                   4) Cunninghan, Cody               

 10 Waldron Boys  'A'                                            9:12.75  

     3) Parker, Shane                   4) Parsons, Eric                  

 11 Little Rock Lutheran  'A'                         9:15.00    9:19.51  

     1) Reinhardt, Nathan               2) Moore, Reid                    

     3) Clark, Chris                    4) Kauffman, Jacob                

 12 Atkins  'A'                                       9:33.00    9:20.49  

     1) Blalack, Lucas                  2) Race, Seth                     

     3) Elliott, Matthew                4) Bowles, Denton                 

 13 Gosnell  'A'                                     10:05.00    9:27.64  

 14 Nashville  'A'                                    9:20.40    9:27.66  

     1) benson, monzo                   2) scroggins, marco               

     3) williams, kirdaro               4) trimble, orlandis              

 15 Carlisle Bison  'A'                              10:01.32    9:40.25  

     1)                                 2) McFarlin, Brandon              

     3) Moore, Brad                     4)                                

 16 Clinton  'A'                                      9:25.05   10:14.00  

     1)                                 2) Wyatt, David                   

     3) Debate, Zach                    4) Donahue, Clinton               

 -- Green Forest  'A'                                 9:50.00         NT  

     1) Joubert, Guy                    2) McCormick, Joe                 

     3) Leal, Alan                      4)                                

 -- Subiaco Academy  'A'                             10:06.27         DQ  

     1) Spears, Hunter                  2) Schluterman, Cody              

     3)                                 4) Rhems, Jeffrey                 

 

Boys High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 bean, lewis                  Nashville            6-04.00    6-04.00    10  

  2 Kriesel, Josh                Bobcats              6-04.00    6-02.00     8  

  3 Edwards, Solomon             Hamburg              6-05.00   J6-02.00     6  

  4 Morris, Micheal              BOON                            6-00.00     5  

  5 Mooney, John                 Lonoke               6-02.00   J6-00.00     4  

  6 Polk, Michael                DEQN                 6-00.00    5-10.00     3  

  7 Bennett, Eric                DEQN                 6-04.00   J5-10.00     2  

  8 Sharp, Travis                Tigers               5-08.00   J5-10.00     0.5

  8 Appleget, Tim                Bass                 6-01.00   J5-10.00     0.5

 10 Figueroa, Melchor            DEQN                 5-08.00    5-08.00  

 11 johnson, cory                Nashville            5-08.00    5-06.00  

 11 Pinson, Stuart               BIGL                 5-06.00    5-06.00  

 11 Smith, Kory                  Heber Springs        5-08.00    5-06.00  

 11 Schram, Dylan                Bass                 6-01.00    5-06.00  

 11 Diggs, Chris                 Hamburg              5-10.00    5-06.00  

 11 Doss, Latrill                Lonoke                          5-06.00  

 11 Muldoon, Kody                Jcw                  5-08.00    5-06.00  

 -- Crigger, Brady               Atkn                 5-06.00         NH  

 -- Gray, Clifford               Ashdown              5-08.00         NH  

 -- Johnson, Welton              Ashdown              5-08.00         NH  

 -- Abshier, Robbie              PRGR                 5-10.00         NH  

 -- Waldorf, John                Lutheran             5-02.00         NH  

 -- Mellenthin, Nick             Lutheran             5-05.00         NH  

 -- Davis, D. J.                 Heber Springs        5-06.00         NH  

 -- Woods, Waymon                DARD                 5-06.00         NH  

 -- Hood, Daron                  BIGL                 5-05.00         NH  

 -- jones, bernard               Nashville            5-08.00         NH  

 -- Sharp, Kyle                  Tigers               5-06.00         NH  

 -- Dalrymple, Chris             PRGR                                 NH  

 -- Weathers, Brandon            PRGR                                 NH  

 -- Durham, Denver               BIGL                 5-06.00         NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ellis, Russell               CADO                14-02.00   14-00.00    10  

  2 Hooper, Jacob                DEQN                12-06.00   13-00.00     8  

  3 Sharp, Travis                Tigers              10-00.00  J13-00.00     6  

  4 Samuels, Daniel              CADO                14-00.00  J13-00.00     5  

  5 Gist, Jacob                  Heber Springs       12-00.00   12-06.00     4  

  6 Wilson, Jacob                Heber Springs       12-00.00  J12-06.00     3  

  7 Rouse, Edward                Heber Springs       12-00.00  J12-06.00     2  

  8 Gilbert, Cole                DARD                12-06.00  J12-06.00     1  

  9 Morphew, Jared               DEQN                12-00.00   12-00.00  

 10 Blount, David                Gosnell             13-00.00   11-06.00  

 11 womack, derrik               Nashville           11-00.00   11-00.00  

 11 Moeller, Ronnie              JESS                11-06.00   11-00.00  

 11 Martin, Drew                 LRCH                11-00.00   11-00.00  

 -- Lay, Xzavier                 DARD                 9-06.00         NH  

 -- Bennett, Blaise              Lonoke              10-06.00         NH  

 -- Cardwell, Jordon             JESS                11-03.00         NH  

 -- Bell, Daniel                 JESS                10-00.00         NH  

 -- Holman, Michael              Bobcats              9-06.00         NH  

 -- Figueroa, Melchor            DEQN                11-00.00         NH  

 -- Roberts, Tye                 Bobcats             11-00.00         NH  

 -- Neal, Cody                   Bobcats             10-00.00         NH  

 -- davison, jonathan            Nashville           11-00.00         NH  

 -- Gilbert, Jake                DARD                10-06.00         NH  

 -- webb, kip                    Nashville           11-00.00         NH  

 

Boys Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Diggs, Chris                 Hamburg             20-09.00   21-09.50    10  

  2 Buckner, Robert              Ashdown             20-10.00   21-03.50     8  

  3 Wyas, Justin                 GFOR                21-00.00   21-02.50     6  

  4 Green, Michael               Warren              20-01.00   20-09.75     5  

  5 Bennett, Eric                DEQN                21-01.00   20-05.00     4  

  6 Dodd, Brandon                Atkn                21-03.00   20-04.75     3  

  7 McDonald, Jeremy             BOON                20-00.00   20-04.50     2  

  8 benson, monzo                Nashville           19-06.00   20-04.25     1  

  9 Phillips, Kyle               DARD                19-03.00   20-02.00  

 10 Woods, Robert                DARD                20-09.00   19-11.50  

 10 sanders, dywan               Nashville           19-02.00   19-11.50  

 12 Nellums, Dandridge           Lonoke              20-05.00   19-10.00  

 13 Dansby, Tario                Ashdown             20-08.00   19-08.25  

 14 trimble, orlandis            Nashville           19-08.00   19-08.00  

 14 Hollowell, Cole              PRGR                           19-08.00  

 16 WU, J. D.                    Heber Springs       20-00.00   19-07.50  

 17 Edwards, Solomon             Hamburg             21-07.00   19-06.50  

 18 Crigger, Brady               Atkn                18-11.00   19-04.50  

 19 Hood, Daron                  BIGL                18-10.00   19-02.00  

 20 Rouse, Edward                Heber Springs       18-03.00   19-01.00  

 20 Davis, Chane                 Warren              20-03.00   19-01.00  

 22 Chaten, CJ                   DARD                20-02.00   19-00.00  

 22 Mojica, Jorge                Bobcats             18-04.00   19-00.00  

 24 Weathers, Brandon            PRGR                           18-09.00  

 -- Pinson, Stuart               BIGL                17-06.00         ND  

 -- Hoy, Justin                  BIGL                18-10.00         ND  

 -- Johnson, Steven              Gosnell                              ND  

 -- Cranford, Will               Heber Springs       18-00.00         ND  

 -- Leal, Alan                   GFOR                                 ND  

 -- Villines, Joe                GFOR                                 ND  

 -- Alford, Chris                Warren              18-04.00         ND  

 -- Mooney, John                 Lonoke              19-02.00         ND  

 -- Williams, Landon             Ashdown                              ND  

 -- Anderson, Josh               Gosnell             17-08.00         ND  

 -- shook, richie                Mag                 19-00.00         ND  

 -- Waldorf, John                Lutheran            19-06.00         ND  

 -- bonner, donald               Mag                 18-06.00         ND  

 -- Hegeman, Tyler               Atkn                18-11.00         ND  

 -- Edwards, Stanley             Bison               17-10.25         ND  

 -- Kauffman, Jacob              Lutheran                             ND  

 -- Hayes, Randy                 DEQN                19-03.00         ND  

 -- bonner, jason                Mag                 18-06.00         ND  

 -- Hernandez, Erick             DEQN                19-06.00         ND  

 -- Houston, Jake                Waldron             19-00.00         ND  

 -- Phouthavong, Tim             Waldron             19-00.00         ND  

 -- Kimbriel, Jordan             Jcw                 18-00.00         ND  

 -- Hester, Kyle                 Jcw                 18-06.00         ND  

 -- Doss, Latrill                Lonoke                               ND  

 -- Sharp, Travis                Tigers              18-10.00         ND  

 -- Williams, Shane              Jackets             17-08.00         ND  

 -- Debate, Zach                 Jackets             19-00.00         ND  

 -- Sanderson, Cody              Tigers              18-00.00         ND  

 

Boys Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Nellums, Dandridge           Lonoke              42-00.00   42-04.00    10  

  2 Woods, Robert                DARD                38-07.00   41-11.25     8  

  3 wilson, mike                 Nashville           40-03.00   39-11.75     6  

  4 Ellis, Russell               CADO                37-06.00   39-08.50     5  

  5 Buckner, Robert              Ashdown             38-05.00   39-03.75     4  

  6 Dansby, Tario                Ashdown             39-07.00   39-03.25     3  

  7 benson, monzo                Nashville           38-05.00   39-02.50     2  

  8 Sharp, Travis                Tigers              37-02.00  J39-02.50     1  

  9 williams, kirdaro            Nashville           38-06.00   38-00.00  

  9 McDonald, Jeremy             BOON                           38-00.00  

 11 Sanderson, Cody              Tigers              37-06.00   37-10.75  

 12 WU, J. D.                    Heber Springs       35-00.00   37-10.00  

 13 Morris, Micheal              BOON                           37-04.00  

 14 Weathersby, Quincey          Lonoke              38-00.00   37-00.00  

 15 Polk, Michael                DEQN                37-00.00   36-08.00  

 16 Waldorf, John                Lutheran            35-05.00   36-04.00  

 17 Clark, Chris                 Lutheran            30-10.00   36-03.25  

 18 Johnson, Welton              Ashdown             38-06.00   36-03.00  

 19 Pinson, Stuart               BIGL                28-08.00   35-07.00  

 20 Kasbohm, Ryan                Heber Springs       33-07.00   35-06.00  

 21 Edwards, Solomon             Hamburg             40-06.00   35-01.00  

 -- Crigger, Brady               Atkn                30-00.00         ND  

 -- Bennett, Eric                DEQN                39-00.00         ND  

 -- cameron, andrew              Mag                 31-00.00         ND  

 -- Matthew, Jason               Jackets             40-00.00         ND  

 -- Bland, Jimmy                 BIGL                                 ND  

 -- Durham, Denver               BIGL                28-10.00         ND  

 

Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Keys, Nathan                 Bobcats             48-11.00   50-03.00    10  

  2 Adams, Darryl                Warren              43-00.00   47-11.00     8  

  3 Webb, Josh                   Bobcats             47-09.00   46-04.00     6  

  4 Ginn, Elliot                 Bobcats             42-09.00   43-10.00     5  

  5 barrett, ryan                Mag                 43-10.00   43-08.00     4  

  6 arnold, james                Nashville           42-03.00   43-01.00     3  

  7 Schafer, Jamie               DARD                45-00.00   42-06.00     2  

  8 Duncan, Dewayne              MENA                39-10.00   41-11.00     1  

  9 Marshall, Sean               Ashdown             43-08.00  J41-11.00  

 10 cassady, micah               Nashville           40-06.00   41-07.00  

 11 Cullifer, Andy               Waldron             41-00.00   41-05.00  

 12 boarman, jeff                Nashville           41-04.00   40-09.50  

 -- Rainwater, Ben               LRCH                35-00.00         ND  

 -- Cagle, Matt                  Waldron             35-00.00         ND  

 -- Harper, Chris                DARD                42-00.00         ND  

 -- Floyd, Joey                  Ashdown             36-00.00         ND  

 -- Bednar, Jonathan             LRCH                32-00.00         ND  

 -- Whitney, Danny               Waldron             38-06.00         ND  

 -- Newman, JR                   Atkn                32-00.00         ND  

 -- Raybal, Blake                Heber Springs       35-00.00         ND  

 -- Harmon, Mike                 Heber Springs       37-00.00         ND  

 -- Hughes, Leotis               Ashdown             36-00.00         ND  

 -- Mitchell, Drew               Lonoke              39-00.00         ND  

 -- Miller, John Mark            LRCH                35-00.00         ND  

 -- Adams, Chanze                Warren              36-01.00         ND  

 -- Engler, Jorday               Heber Springs       35-00.00         ND  

 -- Moore, Mikey                 Tigers              38-05.00         ND  

 -- Gray, Alvin                  Bison               38-01.75         ND  

 -- Hankins, Nolan               Shiloh                               ND  

 -- Petrus, Mitch                Bison               37-10.50         ND  

 -- Daniels, Zach                Bison               36-02.75         ND  

 -- Chambliss, Clay              Lonoke                               ND  

 -- Paschel, B. J.               Lonoke                               ND  

 -- Wade, Adam                   GFOR                36-00.00         ND  

 -- Hollin, Eric                 MENA                40-04.00         ND  

 -- Perkins, Tommy               BOON                                 ND  

 -- Shaver, Cody                 Jackets             36-06.00         ND  

 -- Abshier, Robbie              PRGR                39-00.00         ND  

 -- Johnson, Jared               Jackets             37-08.75         ND  

 -- Sparkman, Jeremy             PRGR                39-02.00         ND  

 -- Andrews, Cody                PRGR                38-04.00         ND  

 -- mena, mikey                  Mag                 38-06.00         ND  

 -- freeman, steven              Mag                 35-00.00         ND  

 -- White, Andrew                Atkn                33-08.00         ND  

 -- Thorpe, Payton               Atkn                37-05.00         ND  

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) De Queen                    66        2) MANSFIELD                  57.50

    3) Little Rock Christian Warr  57        4) BIGELOW                    55   

    5) Clinton                     49        6) Heber Springs              32   

    6) DARDANELLE                  32        8) BERRYVILLE                 27   

    9) GENTRY                      26.50    10) Episcopal Collegiate       25   

   11) Little Rock Lutheran        24       12) Warren                     23   

   13) Nashville                   13       14) Mount Ida                  10   

   14) Southside High School-Bate  10       16) Ashdown High School         9   

   17) Booneville Ladycats          8       18) Hamburg                     6   

   19) Hoxie                        5       19) WALDRON GIRLS               5   

   21) LONOKE                       3       21) Elkins                      3   

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) De Queen                    61        2) Warren                     53   

    3) Hamburg                     50        4) DARDANELLE                 45   

    5) Heber Springs               44        6) Ashdown High School        37   

    7) Nashville                   35        7) BERRYVILLE                 35   

    9) Booneville Bearcats         34       10) Little Rock Christian War  29   

   11) LONOKE                      24       12) ATKINS                     22   

   13) Caddo Hills                 20       14) MAGAZINE RATTLERS          10   

   15) Green Forest                 9       16) Subiaco Academy             8   

   17) MANSFIELD                    7.50    18) Acorn Tigers                5   

   18) Mena                         5       20) Jessieville                 4   

   20) Little Rock Lutheran         4       22) GOSNELL                     3   

   23) Southside High School-Bate   1.50