Licensed to Heber Springs High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/8/2005 08:17 AM
               AAAA AAAAA Indoor State Championships - 3/5/2005                
                      University of Arkansas Fayetteville                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview         7.44       7.36q  6 
  2 Thomas, Sadae                Northside High s        7.49       7.39q  4 
  3 Poole, Teondra               Northside High s        7.48       7.45q  5 
  4 Jackson, Alicia              Parkview High Sc        7.55       7.49q  2 
  5 Dobbins, Alicia              Parkview High Sc        7.60       7.51q  1 
  6 Jones, Whitney               Searcy                  6.75       7.52q  9 
  7 Daniels, Kayla               Crossett High Sc        7.65       7.54q  2 
  8 Porchia, ShaQuita            Camden Fairview         7.40       7.56q  7 
  9 Coleman, Crystal             Helena-West Hele                   7.58   4 
 10 Murdock, Victoria            Little Rock Hall                   7.61   2 
 11 Perkins, Elana               Northside High s        7.70       7.62   4 
 12 Mitchell, Kelsey             Bryant High Scho        7.64       7.63   1 
 13 Bell, Alicia                 Helena-West Hele                   7.69   2 
 14 Whimper, Carnita             Pine Bluff High         7.85       7.72   9 
 15 Conley, Stymil               Conway High Scho        8.10       7.72   8 
 16 Cully, Micaela               Mountain Home           7.67       7.72   3 
 17 King, Laniece                Lake Hamilton Hi        7.77       7.72   6 
 18 Harris, Shontell             Pine Bluff High         7.80       7.73   9 
 19 Cooper, Sherr-ie             Springdale AR           7.92       7.74   3 
 20 Jackson, Kim                 Monticello High         8.05       7.76   9 
 21 Bolton, Ashley               West Memphis Hig        7.95       7.77   2 
 22 Neal, Martha                 Batesville AR           8.75       7.78   4 
 23 Adney, Kristyn               Lake Hamilton Hi        7.90       7.82   6 
 24 Bailey, Raquel               Little Rock Hall                   7.82   5 
 25 Morgan, Krystal              Conway High Scho        7.90       7.83   5 
 26 Smith, Shaneil               Arkadelphia High        8.22       7.83   3 
 27 Richardson, Jasmine          Pine Bluff High         7.78       7.83   8 
 28 Easley, Jordan               Springdale AR           7.85       7.84   8 
 29 Campbell, Brooke             Fayetteville            7.90       7.86   4 
 30 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR           8.00       7.90   2 
 31 Coleman, Brittany            Rogers AR               8.00       7.92   5 
 32 Fink, Elizabeth              Fayetteville            8.10       7.97   9 
 33 McChristain, Hillary         Fayetteville            7.75       8.01   5 
 34 Tate, Mallory                Conway High Scho        8.00       8.04   4 
 35 Walker, Jasmine              Camden Fairview         8.10       8.06   7 
 36 Coleman, Jazmine             Parkview High Sc        7.99       8.06   1 
 37 Kulbeth, Kiessence           Monticello High         8.27       8.09   4 
 38 Samantha, Seal               Bentonville AR          8.20       8.10   1 
 39 Hicks, Ericka                Monticello High         8.16       8.11   3 
 40 Davis, Dominic               Helena-West Hele                   8.14   1 
 41 Williams, Reva               West Memphis Hig        7.97       8.15   1 
 42 Kohler, Amanda               Batesville AR           8.60       8.16   5 
 43 Smith, Taelor                Little Rock Cent        8.13       8.21   4 
 44 Climer, Leah                 Fort Smith South        8.32       8.22   7 
 45 Brewer, Alex                 Rogers AR               8.21       8.23   2 
 45 Mitchell, Andrea             Bentonville AR          8.20       8.23   1 
 47 Williams, Aviva              Forrest City            7.78       8.25   7 
 48 Foster, Latoya               Russellville            8.12       8.27   5 
 49 Yarbrough, Monica            Cabot High Schoo        8.10       8.31   6 
 50 Garay, Denise                Russellville            8.17       8.32   2 
 51 Utley, Stephanie             Arkadelphia High        8.04       8.32   8 
 52 Loving, Camille              West Memphis Hig        7.90       8.34   7 
 53 Gusewelle, Jessica           Vilonia High Sch        7.20       8.34   8 
 54 Henson, Jessica              Little Rock Hall                   8.36   3 
 55 Willams, Amber               Forrest City            8.00       8.39   3 
 55 Henthorne, Caitlin           Bryant High Scho        8.54       8.39   8 
 57 Sawyer, Aasha                Searcy                  8.01       8.47   6 
 58 Hey, Ashton                  Rogers AR               8.90       8.53   3 
 59 Gordon, Jayme                Fort Smith South        8.33       8.53   8 
 60 Elizabeth, Rapp              Bentonville AR          8.40       8.56   9 
 61 Bailey, Isha                 Arkadelphia High        8.40       8.61   9 
 62 Woods, Laura                 Bryant High Scho        8.55       8.67   7 
 63 Ezell, Jordan                Mountain Home           8.56       8.67   6 
 64 Edmonds, Kayla               Mountain Home                      8.79   1 
 65 Norris, Dekisha              Forrest City            8.02       8.85   7 
 66 Melton, Chantel              Cabot High Schoo        8.30       8.87   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Poole, Teondra               Northside High s        7.45       7.32    10  
  2 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview         7.36       7.36     8  
  3 Thomas, Sadae                Northside High s        7.39       7.37     6  
  4 Dobbins, Alicia              Parkview High Sc        7.51       7.50     5  
  5 Jackson, Alicia              Parkview High Sc        7.49       7.50     4  
  6 Daniels, Kayla               Crossett High Sc        7.54       7.53     3  
  7 Jones, Whitney               Searcy                  7.52       7.55     2  
  8 Porchia, ShaQuita            Camden Fairview         7.56       7.61     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sadae                Northside High s       26.50      25.77  12   10  
  2 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview        26.78      25.89  11    8  
  3 Poole, Teondra               Northside High s       26.20      26.11  12    6  
  4 Jones, Whitney               Searcy                 26.50      26.26  12    5  
  5 Dobbins, Alicia              Parkview High Sc       26.90      26.50  11    4  
  6 Jackson, Alicia              Parkview High Sc       26.44      26.61  12    3  
  7 Perkins, Elana               Northside High s       26.99      26.90  11    2  
  8 Ebenji, Cathy                Robinson High Sc       26.60      26.97  11    1  
  9 Harris, Shontell             Pine Bluff High        27.20      27.08  10 
 10 King, Laniece                Lake Hamilton Hi       27.33      27.14   9 
 11 Jackson, Kim                 Monticello High        28.51      27.14   5 
 12 Porchia, ShaQuita            Camden Fairview        26.40      27.21  12 
 13 Herron, Chemia               Monticello High        27.53      27.28   9 
 14 Murdock, Victoria            Little Rock Hall                  27.39   1 
 15 Mitchell, Kelsey             Bryant High Scho       27.10      27.44  10 
 16 Knight, Atalie               Russellville           28.00      27.54   7 
 17 Coleman, Crystal             Helena-West Hele       27.00      27.60  10 
 18 Campbell, Brooke             Fayetteville           27.90      27.63   8 
 19 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR          27.80      27.76   8 
 20 Cully, Micaela               Mountain Home          28.40      27.78   6 
 21 Neal, Martha                 Batesville AR          28.95      27.83   5 
 22 Williams, Lyntoria           Camden Fairview        28.50      27.97   6 
 23 Chitwood, Elizabeth          Van Buren              28.50      28.06   6 
 24 Richardson, Jasmine          Pine Bluff High        27.00      28.09  10 
 25 Bell, Alicia                 Helena-West Hele       27.00      28.19  10 
 26 Larson, Blaire               Rogers AR              28.90      28.22   5 
 27 Conley, Stymil               Conway High Scho       27.00      28.40  11 
 28 Easley, Jordan               Springdale AR          27.32      28.46   9 
 29 Cates, Ashley                Lake Hamilton Hi       27.98      28.48   8 
 30 Smith, Shaneil               Arkadelphia High       30.32      28.51   2 
 31 Fink, Elizabeth              Fayetteville           28.80      28.58   5 
 32 Hicks, Ericka                Monticello High        26.20      28.69  12 
 33 Laura, Tedrick               Bentonville AR         29.00      28.83   4 
 34 Morgan, Krystal              Conway High Scho       27.20      28.84  10 
 35 Samantha, Seal               Bentonville AR         29.00      29.04   4 
 36 Carachure, Leticia           Springdale AR          29.35      29.08   3 
 37 Skinner, Lisa                Fort Smith South       29.87      29.09   3 
 38 Estevez, Blanca              Rogers AR              29.50      29.15   3 
 39 Londyn, Porter               Bentonville AR         28.50      29.18   6 
 40 Miller, Leigh                Little Rock Hall                  29.18   1 
 41 Jones, Ella Vay              Robinson High Sc       27.80      29.31   8 
 42 Johnson, Shanese             Pine Bluff High        27.40      29.35   9 
 43 Climer, Leah                 Fort Smith South       29.62      29.42   3 
 44 Heaggans, Danelle            Parkview High Sc       28.18      29.66   7 
 45 Taylor, Cassandra            Russellville           28.20      29.86   7 
 46 Flowers, Jaleesa             Helena-West Hele       28.50      29.88   6 
 47 Smith, Raven                 Lake Hamilton Hi       29.64      29.89   3 
 48 Yarbrough, Monica            Cabot High Schoo       30.30      30.02   2 
 49 Williams, Aviva              Forrest City           27.00      30.18  11 
 50 Clark, Lauren                Van Buren              29.00      30.47   4 
 51 Utley, Stephanie             Arkadelphia High       29.02      30.61   4 
 52 Williams, Reva               West Memphis Hig       28.15      30.63   7 
 53 Edmonds, Kayla               Mountain Home          31.71      31.22   2 
 54 Cotton, Meshayela            Fort Smith South       29.15      31.26   4 
 55 Ezell, Jordan                Mountain Home                     31.78   1 
 56 Saxton, Camry                Conway High Scho       29.00      32.20   4 
 57 Raines, Kasandra             Searcy                 31.50      32.33   2 
 58 Norris, Dekisha              Forrest City           27.33      32.42   9 
 59 Coleman, Ciera               Forrest City           28.20      35.12   7 
 60 Floyd, Paige                 Van Buren              30.50      36.28   2 
 61 Allison, Natasha             Little Rock Hall                  36.54   1 
 62 Maness, Allie                West Memphis Hig       28.35      39.95   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview      1:03.00      58.04   8   10  
  2 Taylor, Daliesha             Northside High s     1:00.24    1:00.16   9    8  
  3 Knight, Atalie               Russellville         1:02.60    1:00.21   8    6  
  4 Liddell, Velicia             Pine Bluff High      1:01.00    1:01.39   9    5  
  5 Porchia, ShaQuita            Camden Fairview      1:05.30    1:01.42   5    4  
  6 Gatling, Erin                Van Buren            1:02.00    1:01.71   8    3  
  7 Estevez, Blanca              Rogers AR            1:04.81    1:02.19   7    2  
  8 Walker, LaJoy                Forrest City           59.83    1:02.29   9    1  
  9 Stewart, Deyonna             Conway High Scho     1:00.00    1:02.33   9 
 10 Alford, Lydia                Russellville         1:03.50    1:02.44   8 
 11 Tate, Mallory                Conway High Scho     1:01.00    1:03.41   9 
 12 Cates, Ashley                Lake Hamilton Hi     1:02.34    1:03.93   8 
 13 L'Heureux, Dawn              Springdale AR        1:04.92    1:04.27   6 
 14 Brown, Natoya                Hot Springs High     1:02.00    1:04.95   9 
 15 Curtis, Jordan               Springdale AR        1:06.81    1:05.34   4 
 16 Panning, Kaylene             Springdale AR        1:07.34    1:05.65   4 
 17 Lasiter, Tryston             Russellville         1:05.20    1:05.71   6 
 18 Post, Kate                   Northside High s     1:02.00    1:06.14   8 
 19 Boykin, Destiny              Parkview High Sc     1:09.77    1:06.54   2 
 20 Hollis, Ylyshume             Bryant High Scho     1:03.90    1:06.88   7 
 21 Chapple, Angel               Northside High s     1:05.00    1:07.08   6 
 22 Coker, Sara                  Bryant High Scho     1:05.40    1:07.27   5 
 23 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR        1:04.00    1:07.33   7 
 24 Andrews, Eboney              Camden Fairview      1:07.60    1:07.60   4 
 25 Deberry, Sade                Helena-West Hele                1:07.91   1 
 26 Esparza, Kristin             Rogers AR            1:07.00    1:08.17   4 
 27 Wempe, Samantha              Fayetteville         1:05.00    1:08.18   6 
 28 Utley, Stephanie             Arkadelphia High     1:12.00    1:08.23   2 
 29 Coleman, Jazmine             Parkview High Sc     1:10.20    1:08.49   2 
 30 Yarbrough, Monica            Cabot High Schoo     1:09.00    1:09.00   3 
 31 Willams, Amber               Forrest City         1:06.00    1:09.31   5 
 32 Smith, Shaneil               Arkadelphia High     1:12.00    1:10.06   1 
 33 Surgener, Bethany            Rogers AR            1:09.00    1:10.91   3 
 34 Sledge, Angelica             Helena-West Hele     1:06.00    1:11.19   5 
 35 Courtney, Coleman            Bentonville AR       1:10.00    1:12.04   2 
 36 Johnson, Shanese             Pine Bluff High      1:06.00    1:12.05   5 
 37 Hinton, Tomelia              Parkview High Sc     1:12.20    1:12.09   1 
 38 Cotton, Meshayela            Fort Smith South     1:06.23    1:12.70   4 
 39 harvey, jessica              Fayetteville         1:10.00    1:12.79   2 
 40 Saxton, Camry                Conway High Scho     1:08.00    1:14.29   3 
 41 Luster, Leah                 Bentonville AR       1:13.00    1:14.40   1 
 42 Charles, Natasha             Helena-West Hele     1:06.00    1:16.19   5 
 43 Dean, RiShondra              Forrest City         1:07.00    1:16.40   4 
 44 Jamison, Janet               Monticello High      1:09.00    1:18.81   3 
 45 burns, stephanie             Fayetteville         1:10.00    1:19.03   2 
 46 Henson, Jessica              Little Rock Hall                1:21.95   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Brooke                Bryant High Scho     2:22.10    2:23.61    10  
  2 Blackmon, Brittany           Russellville         2:25.00    2:25.59     8  
  3 Peek, Kim                    Harrison AR          2:30.00    2:26.61     6  
  4 Edwards, Mary                Bryant High Scho     2:24.80    2:28.84     5  
  5 Barnes, Brittany             Russellville         2:32.80    2:29.52     4  
  6 Taff, Amy                    Fort Smith South     2:33.68    2:30.04     3  
  7 Carroll, Moirra              Fort Smith South     2:31.12    2:31.61     2  
  8 Jones, Nicole                Little Rock Cent     2:45.50    2:33.08     1  
  9 Taylor, Daliesha             Northside High s     2:33.00    2:34.28  
 10 Taff, Allison                Fort Smith South     2:35.31    2:35.17  
 11 Arnold, Amanda               Rogers AR            2:34.00    2:35.18  
 12 sagan, anna                  Fayetteville         2:28.00    2:35.61  
 13 Milner, Kayla                Fayetteville         2:30.00    2:37.48  
 14 Samantha, Sparks             Bentonville AR       2:35.00    2:38.57  
 15 Bergen, Kim                  Bryant High Scho     2:30.40    2:38.64  
 16 benson, danielle             Fayetteville         2:35.00    2:38.76  
 17 May, Brittney                Northside High s     2:35.00    2:38.92  
 18 Haughey, Olivia              Rogers AR            2:44.00    2:41.12  
 19 Counts, Leigh                Conway High Scho     2:34.00    2:42.13  
 20 Gurerro, Natalia             Rogers AR            2:39.00    2:43.54  
 21 Brown, Natoya                Hot Springs High     2:35.00    2:44.58  
 22 Harrington, Lauren           Cabot High Schoo     2:53.00    2:44.76  
 23 Ptacek, Branda               Springdale AR        3:06.23    2:45.85  
 24 Bailey, Kazmyn               Vilonia High Sch     2:45.00    2:47.00  
 25 Virginia, Ferrer             Bentonville AR       2:50.00    2:48.05  
 26 Ricks, Shana                 Little Rock Cent     2:58.00    2:49.57  
 27 Mayes, Kristiana             Pine Bluff High      2:42.00    2:51.06  
 28 Chewing, Bekah               Springdale AR        2:59.45    2:51.64  
 29 Clemmons, Jerri              Helena-West Hele     2:45.00    2:51.82  
 30 Howard, LaTasha              Forrest City         2:07.00    2:52.37  
 31 Silvestri, Chelsea           Conway High Scho     2:30.00    2:52.99  
 32 Petray, Carol                Cabot High Schoo     2:50.00    2:53.60  
 33 Bailey, Angel                Helena-West Hele     2:58.00    2:55.17  
 34 Vammen, Elizabeth            Conway High Scho     2:42.00    3:07.24  
 35 Fells, Jasmine               Pine Bluff High                 3:07.48  
 36 Hartley, Jovan               Parkview High Sc     3:05.80    3:09.21  
 37 Raben, Rachael               Springdale AR        2:53.25    3:09.79  
 38 Petel, Zankhana              Forrest City         2:26.00    3:13.90  
 39 Williams, Latoya             Helena-West Hele     2:45.00    3:14.70  
 40 Anderson, Asia               Northside High s                3:18.01  
 41 Stasica, Courtney            Mountain Home        3:17.70    3:18.91  
 42 Shepherd, Gabrielle          Parkview High Sc     3:15.40    3:26.74  
 43 Underwood, Shaquanna         Little Rock Hall                4:06.89  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Brooke                Bryant High Scho     5:28.10    5:24.16    10  
  2 Peek, Kim                    Harrison AR          5:40.00    5:26.32     8  
  3 Blackmon, Brittany           Russellville         5:50.10    5:31.94     6  
  4 Edwards, Mary                Bryant High Scho     5:32.20    5:35.17     5  
  5 Brown, Natoya                Hot Springs High     5:30.00    5:44.27     4  
  6 Broederdorf, Laura           Mountain Home        6:00.00    5:44.44     3  
  7 Darland, Nicole              Bryant High Scho     5:36.20    5:46.29     2  
  8 Milner, Kayla                Fayetteville         5:45.00    5:46.64     1  
  9 scott, jenny                 Fayetteville         5:45.00    5:46.98  
 10 Leakey, Amber                Van Buren            6:00.00    5:47.30  
 11 Blackmon, Janie              Russellville         5:40.10    5:48.09  
 12 Smith, Nicole                Batesville AR        6:10.00    5:50.47  
 13 Bryant, Hanna                Bentonville AR       5:50.00    5:55.22  
 14 Salinas, Rosario             Rogers AR            5:49.00    5:57.25  
 15 Gurerro, Natalia             Rogers AR            5:51.00    5:58.67  
 16 Banu, Lori                   Lake Hamilton Hi     5:53.00    6:00.77  
 17 Cates, Whitney               Lake Hamilton Hi     6:12.10    6:09.49  
 18 Panic, Jovana                Lake Hamilton Hi     6:13.96    6:12.24  
 19 Coley, Adrea                 Little Rock Cent     6:15.00    6:13.91  
 20 Riggins, Melissa             Little Rock Cent     6:26.00    6:15.37  
 21 Watkins, Whitney             Cabot High Schoo     6:14.00    6:20.21  
 22 Jervis, Jessica              Cabot High Schoo     6:15.00    6:20.23  
 23 Hamilton, Kari               Springdale AR        7:00.23    6:20.61  
 24 Blackwell, Alissa            Conway High Scho     6:05.00    6:26.31  
 25 Cooper, Channinge            Van Buren            6:25.00    6:26.97  
 26 Asbury, Lydia                Fort Smith South     6:31.10    6:29.04  
 27 Davis, Allie                 Conway High Scho     6:40.00    6:29.42  
 28 Tiner, Ashley                Monticello High      6:20.50    6:30.12  
 29 Williams, Ashley             Northside High s     6:29.00    6:34.71  
 30 Gabin, Rachel                Batesville AR        6:15.00    6:35.94  
 31 montgomey, anna              Fayetteville         6:15.00    6:37.26  
 32 Barber, Jarra                Pine Bluff High      7:10.00    6:38.01  
 33 Keyes, Shonna                Batesville AR        6:15.00    6:40.37  
 34 Davis, Miaeva                Helena-West Hele     7:00.00    6:40.46  
 35 Amy, Murphy                  Bentonville AR       7:05.00    6:41.88  
 36 Orlicek, Jillian             Cabot High Schoo     6:20.00    6:44.37  
 37 Adams, Kendra                Springdale AR        6:41.68    6:44.64  
 38 Williams, Amery              Pine Bluff High      7:22.00    6:53.66  
 39 Sharum, Rebecca              Northside High s     7:09.02    6:55.69  
 40 Greene, Jennifer             Northside High s                6:56.85  
 41 Starks, Kiera                Helena-West Hele     7:00.00    7:18.55  
 42 Eaton, Sarah                 Helena-West Hele     7:00.00    7:21.48  
 43 Stasica, Courtney            Mountain Home        7:01.03    7:21.57  
 44 Rester, Lauren               Conway High Scho     6:45.00    7:24.27  
 45 Shepherd, Keri               Forrest City         8:36.00    9:01.78  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ashley             Mt. St. Mary Aca    11:11.50   11:35.57    10  
  2 Moore, Leigh Ann             Jonesboro High S    11:26.00   11:51.37     8  
  3 Blackmon, Janie              Russellville        12:30.00   12:22.41     6  
  4 Darland, Nicole              Bryant High Scho    12:26.40   12:23.52     5  
  5 scott, jenny                 Fayetteville        12:15.00   12:27.49     4  
  6 Smith, Nicole                Batesville AR       13:25.00   12:29.29     3  
  7 Broederdorf, Laura           Mountain Home       12:00.00   12:32.39     2  
  8 Sowell, Jessica              Bryant High Scho    12:38.20   12:41.48     1  
  9 williams, stephanie          Fayetteville        12:58.00   12:42.27  
 10 rodriguez, fabi              Fayetteville        13:10.00   12:46.19  
 11 Cummins, Danielle            Rogers AR           12:45.00   12:46.40  
 12 Mansfield, Chelsea           Bryant High Scho    12:45.20   12:55.10  
 13 Weaver, Chelsea              Monticello High     13:30.50   12:58.08  
 14 Conley, Rachel               Rogers AR           12:50.00   13:21.36  
 15 Cooper, Channinge            Van Buren           14:00.00   13:50.81  
 16 Keyes, Shonna                Batesville AR       13:35.00   14:01.73  
 17 Watkins, Whitney             Cabot High Schoo    14:16.00   14:04.00  
 18 Jervis, Jessica              Cabot High Schoo    14:15.00   14:04.40  
 19 Coley, Adrea                 Little Rock Cent    14:12.00   14:07.43  
 20 Cranford, Kadra              Pine Bluff High     14:00.00   14:09.34  
 21 Daugherty, Tera              Rogers AR           13:00.00   14:22.73  
 22 Adams, Emily                 Conway High Scho    14:45.00   14:43.91  
 23 Berry, JoAnna                Conway High Scho    14:00.00   14:49.17  
 24 Gabin, Rachel                Batesville AR       13:30.00   14:51.98  
 25 Carson, Melanie              Monticello High     13:50.00   14:59.36  
 26 Thorns, Kiarra               Pine Bluff High     14:22.00   15:47.34  
 27 Davis, Miaeva                Helena-West Hele               15:56.47  
 28 Rideout, Emily               Northside High s               16:20.68  
 29 Aldridge, Alyssa             Forrest City        19:26.00   17:03.00  
 30 Davis, Jessica               Pine Bluff High     14:50.00   18:02.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Kelsey             Bryant High Scho        8.82       8.77q  1 
  2 McChristain, Hillary         Fayetteville            9.15       8.81q  1 
  3 Hicks, Kanesha               Pine Bluff High         8.40       9.30q  5 
  4 Poole, Teondra               Northside High s        8.45       9.37q  4 
  5 Bryant, Dalyssia             Little Rock Hall                   9.40q  4 
  6 Johnson, Sarah               Rogers AR              10.08       9.50q  3 
  7 Foreman, Stephanie           Lake Hamilton Hi        9.70       9.51q  5 
  8 Williams, Lyntoria           Camden Fairview         9.75       9.61q  2 
  9 Jackson, Alicia              Parkview High Sc       10.31       9.63   1 
 10 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR          10.70       9.64   3 
 11 Miles, Emily                 Russellville            9.74       9.68   4 
 12 Jones, Ella Vay              Robinson High Sc        9.50       9.73   3 
 13 Smith, Taelor                Little Rock Cent       10.10       9.76   4 
 14 Cothren, Whitney             Russellville            9.80       9.80   1 
 15 Montgomery, Kenesha          Pine Bluff High         8.66       9.82   3 
 16 Kohler, Amanda               Batesville AR          11.00       9.96   4 
 17 Bolton, Ashley               West Memphis Hig       10.26      10.01   3 
 18 Lum, Kelsey                  Camden Fairview        10.21      10.10   5 
 19 Coleman, Crystal             Helena-West Hele                  10.25   2 
 20 Natasha, Hagood              Bentonville AR         10.25      10.29   4 
 21 Lasiter, Tryston             Russellville           10.50      10.30   2 
 22 Releford, Shanikqua          Northside High s       10.35      10.33   1 
 23 Mitchell, Andrea             Bentonville AR         10.30      10.33   2 
 24 Walker, LaJoy                Forrest City            9.64      10.35   4 
 25 Anderson, Roshannda          Conway High Scho        9.20      10.43   2 
 26 Thomas, Tasha                Helena-West Hele                  10.46   1 
 27 Coleman, Brittany            Rogers AR              10.20      10.48   5 
 28 Ward, Tiffany                Bryant High Scho        9.94      10.54   2 
 29 Moffitt, Marcy               Batesville AR          11.00      10.56   3 
 30 Edmonds, Kayla               Mountain Home          11.04      10.61   1 
 31 Ezell, Jordan                Mountain Home          10.72      10.80   4 
 32 Miller, Leigh                Little Rock Hall                  10.85   3 
 33 Bradley, Quartia             Pine Bluff High         8.75      10.86   2 
 34 Smith, Terica                Parkview High Sc       10.90      10.98   5 
 35 Jones, Samantha              West Memphis Hig        9.75      11.05   3 
 36 Caudle, Britanny             Bentonville AR         11.00      11.43   2 
 37 Howard, LaTasha              Forrest City            9.73      11.68   5 
 38 Coleman, Jazmine             Parkview High Sc       10.80      12.10   5 
 39 Norris, Dekisha              Forrest City            9.86      13.45   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Poole, Teondra               Northside High s        9.37       8.50    10  
  2 Mitchell, Kelsey             Bryant High Scho        8.77       8.59     8  
  3 McChristain, Hillary         Fayetteville            8.81       8.92     6  
  4 Johnson, Sarah               Rogers AR               9.50       9.31     5  
  5 Hicks, Kanesha               Pine Bluff High         9.30       9.46     4  
  6 Bryant, Dalyssia             Little Rock Hall        9.40       9.49     3  
  7 Williams, Lyntoria           Camden Fairview         9.61       9.55     2  
  8 Foreman, Stephanie           Lake Hamilton Hi        9.51      10.06     1  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northside High school  'A'                        4:15.00    4:11.82   3   10  
     1) Post, Kate                      2) Poole, Teondra                 
     3) Taylor, Daliesha                4) May, Brittney                  
  2 Russellville High School  'A'                     4:18.11    4:13.28   3    8  
     1) Blackmon, Brittany              2) Coulter, Katie                 
     3) Knight, Atalie                  4) Alford, Lydia                  
  3 Camden Fairview High School  'A'                  4:18.00    4:14.66   3    6  
     1) Andrews, Eboney                 2)                                
     3) Thomas, Karen                   4) Jones, Karrisa                 
  4 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                       4:24.00    4:16.99   2    5  
     1) Montgomery, Kenesha             2) Liddell, Velicia               
     3)                                 4) Richardson, Jasmine            
  5 Bryant High School  'A'                           4:17.80    4:22.38   3    4  
     1) Higgs, Brooke                   2) Montgomery, Samantha           
     3) Edwards, Mary                   4) Hollis, Ylyshume               
  6 Springdale High School  'A'                       4:29.66    4:23.72   2    3  
     1) Jones, Princess                 2) Panning, Kaylene               
     3) L'Heureux, Dawn                 4) Curtis, Jordan                 
  7 Lake Hamilton High School  'A'                    4:24.76    4:27.65   2    2  
     1) Foreman, Stephanie              2) Stanfill, Alex                 
     3) Henson, Hannah                  4) Cates, Ashley                  
  8 Monticello High  'A'                              4:50.12    4:28.21   1    1  
     1) Hicks, Ericka                   2) Herron, Chemia                 
     3) Jackson, Kim                    4) Tiner, Ashley                  
  9 Rogers High School  'A'                           4:30.00    4:28.63   2 
     1) Surgener, Bethany               2) Brewer, Alex                   
     3) Esparza, Kristin                4) Estevez, Blanca                
 10 Fort Smith Southside  'A'                         4:42.81    4:29.37   1 
     1) Carroll, Moirra                 2) Skinner, Lisa                  
     3) Taff, Allison                   4) Taff, Amy                      
 11 Van Buren  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:30.56   2 
     1) Guilbeau, Cassandra             2) Vo, Kristi                     
     3) Clark, Lauren                   4) Gatling, Erin                  
 12 Forrest City High School  'A'                     4:20.00    4:31.96   3 
     1) Walker, LaJoy                   2) Howard, LaTasha                
     3) Dean, RiShondra                 4) Willams, Amber                 
 13 Bentonville High School  'A'                      4:32.00    4:36.00   1 
     1) Londyn, Porter                  2) Laura, Tedrick                 
     3) Rachel, Sullivan                4) Samantha, Seal                 
 14 Helena-West Helena Girls Track  'A'                          4:36.04   1 
     1) Bell, Alicia                    2) Flowers, Jaleesa               
     3) Sledge, Angelica                4) Coleman, Crystal               
 15 Cabot High School  'A'                            4:44.00    4:49.50   1 
     1)                                 2) Yarbrough, Monica              
     3) Petray, Carol                   4) Harrington, Lauren             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant High School  'A'                          10:10.80   10:00.49    10  
     1) Sowell, Jessica                 2) Edwards, Mary                  
     3) Darland, Nicole                 4) Higgs, Brooke                  
  2 Russellville High School  'A'                    10:40.00   10:10.78     8  
     1) Barnes, Brittany                2) Blackmon, Janie                
     3) Brunetti, Meagan                4) Blackmon, Brittany             
  3 Rogers High School  'A'                          10:40.00   10:11.73     6  
     1) Conley, Rachel                  2) Cummins, Danielle              
     3) Gurerro, Natalia                4) Arnold, Amanda                 
  4 Fayetteville High School  'A'                    10:20.00   10:18.69     5  
     1) sagan, anna                     2) benson, danielle               
     3) scott, jenny                    4) Milner, Kayla                  
  5 Lake Hamilton High School  'A'                   10:38.00   10:30.51     4  
     1) Stanfill, Alex                  2) Banu, Lori                     
     3) Cates, Ashley                   4) Henson, Hannah                 
  6 Fort Smith Southside  'A'                        10:48.33   10:34.02     3  
     1) Taff, Allison                   2) Carroll, Moirra                
     3) Asbury, Lydia                   4) Taff, Amy                      
  7 Little Rock Central  'A'                         11:42.00   10:54.87     2  
     1) Coley, Adrea                    2) Jones, Nicole                  
     3) Riggins, Melissa                4) Ricks, Shana                   
  8 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                      11:45.00   11:05.51     1  
     1) Williams, Amery                 2) Liddell, Velicia               
     3) Cranford, Kadra                 4) Barber, Jarra                  
  9 Monticello High  'A'                             10:45.00   11:07.25  
     1) Gragg, Annaise                  2) Hicks, Ericka                  
     3) Herron, Chemia                  4) Tiner, Ashley                  
 10 Batesville High School  'A'                      11:52.00   11:09.25  
     1) Smith, Nicole                   2) Gabin, Rachel                  
     3) Keyes, Shonna                   4) Settles, Mica                  
 11 Northside High school  'A'                       11:25.61   11:11.84  
     1) Rideout, Emily                  2) McKinney, Kya                  
     3) Jordan, Maria                   4) May, Brittney                  
 12 Conway High School  'A'                          10:30.00   11:14.68  
     1) Counts, Leigh                   2) Blackwell, Alissa              
     3) Berry, JoAnna                   4) Davis, Allie                   
 13 Cabot High School  'A'                           11:40.00   11:27.90  
     1) Petray, Carol                   2) Orlicek, Jillian               
     3) Jervis, Jessica                 4) Harrington, Lauren             
 14 Helena-West Helena Girls Track  'A'                         11:55.20  
     1) Williams, Vivian                2) Clemmons, Jerri                
     3) Williams, Latoya                4) Bailey, Angel                  
 15 Forrest City High School  'A'                    12:01.00   12:43.89  
     1) Pettus, Baily                   2) Howard, LaTasha                
     3) Grantham, Kayla                 4) Aldridge, Alyssa               
 16 Parkview High School  'A'                        12:35.23   12:45.18  
     1) Jackson, Brittney               2) Burrell, Shakita               
     3) Ibekwe, Lynn                    4) Shepherd, Gabrielle            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cully, Micaela               Mountain Home        5-02.00    5-04.00    10  
  2 Cameron, Kristie             Crossett High Sc     5-04.00    5-03.00     8  
  3 Miles, Emily                 Russellville         5-00.00    5-02.00     6  
  4 Cates, Ashley                Lake Hamilton Hi     4-10.00    5-01.00     5  
  5 Coulter, Katie               Russellville         5-02.00    5-00.00     4  
  6 Fejleh, Ashley               Rogers AR            4-10.00   J5-00.00     3  
  7 Jackson, Sherita             Little Rock Cent     4-08.00    4-10.00     2  
  8 Williams, Lyntoria           Camden Fairview      4-08.00   J4-10.00     1  
  9 Bolton, Ashley               West Memphis Hig     3-09.25   J4-10.00  
 10 Young, Kylie                 Rogers AR            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Utley, Stephanie             Arkadelphia High     4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Grady, Sequoia               Forrest City         5-04.00    4-08.00  
 13 Anderson, Roshannda          Conway High Scho     4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 14 wilkins, lauren              Fayetteville         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Morrisey, Christa            Bryant High Scho     4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 McCarty, Kristen             Springdale AR        4-11.75    4-06.00  
 14 Smith, Shaneil               Arkadelphia High     4-09.00    4-06.00  
 14 Heaggans, Danelle            Parkview High Sc     4-06.00    4-06.00  
 14 Deberry, Sade                Helena-West Hele     4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 Releford, Shanikqua          Northside High s     4-07.00    4-06.00  
 -- anderson, sophie             Fayetteville         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Walker, LaJoy                Forrest City         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lowery, Allison              Bryant High Scho     4-08.00         NH  
 -- Finley, Toni                 Monticello High      4-06.00         NH  
 -- Blackmon, Brittany           Russellville         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Kristy, Hough                Bentonville AR       4-10.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Jasmine              Camden Fairview      4-06.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Samantha              West Memphis Hig     3-05.25         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Stephanie           Lake Hamilton Hi    11-06.00   12-00.00    10  
  2 Cothren, Whitney             Russellville        10-00.00   10-06.00     8  
  3 Reinbolt, Bethany            Searcy              10-04.00    9-06.00     6  
  4 Henson, Hannah               Lake Hamilton Hi     8-06.00    9-00.00     4  
  4 Cameron, Kristie             Crossett High Sc     9-08.00    9-00.00     4  
  4 Wright, Tara                 Benton               9-06.00    9-00.00     4  
  7 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR        7-06.00   J9-00.00     1.5
  7 Nardi, Caroline              Fort Smith South     8-00.00   J9-00.00     1.5
  9 Kohler, Amanda               Batesville AR        7-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Lawrence, Mallory            Russellville         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Rahart, Stacy                Fayetteville         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Caylor, gina                 Fayetteville         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hindsman, Amanda             Russellville         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Neal, Tracy                  Bryant High Scho     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Moffitt, Marcy               Batesville AR        7-00.00         NH  
 -- Magee, Kelly                 Conway High Scho     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Vammen, Elizabeth            Conway High Scho     7-09.00         NH  
 -- Ketron, Micah                Rogers AR            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Reuhr, Ashley                Little Rock Cent     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Coker, Carrie                Monticello High      7-00.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Leslie                West Memphis Hig     8-02.50         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poole, Teondra               Northside High s    17-08.75   17-04.00    10  
  2 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview     16-01.00   17-03.50     8  
  3 Porchia, ShaQuita            Camden Fairview     16-06.00   16-11.25     6  
  4 Jones, Whitney               Searcy                         16-09.50     5  
  5 Daniels, Kayla               Crossett High Sc    15-01.00   16-08.50     4  
  6 Thomas, Sadae                Northside High s    16-08.75   16-07.75     3  
  7 McChristain, Hillary         Fayetteville        15-05.00   16-05.50     2  
  8 Adney, Kristyn               Lake Hamilton Hi    15-09.75   15-09.75     1  
  9 Whimper, Carnita             Pine Bluff High     17-01.00   15-08.50  
 10 Miles, Emily                 Russellville        16-05.00   15-08.25  
 11 Cully, Micaela               Mountain Home       16-05.00   15-08.00  
 12 King, Laniece                Lake Hamilton Hi    16-11.00   15-07.00  
 12 Herron, Chemia               Monticello High     15-07.00   15-07.00  
 14 Norris, Jessica              Bryant High Scho    15-08.00   15-06.75  
 15 Bell, Alicia                 Helena-West Hele    17-09.00   15-06.50  
 16 Coleman, Crystal             Helena-West Hele    17-00.00   15-00.75  
 17 Mitchell, Kelsey             Bryant High Scho    16-01.00   15-00.50  
 18 Jackson, Alicia              Parkview High Sc    15-02.00   15-00.00  
 -- Perkins, Elana               Northside High s    16-08.75       FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Tasha                Helena-West Hele    15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Neal, Martha                 Batesville AR       13-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Moffitt, Marcy               Batesville AR       14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Walker, LaJoy                Forrest City        16-08.00       FOUL  
 -- aarling, karrah              Fayetteville        15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Blagikh, Natalia             Fayetteville        14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Cassandra            Russellville        15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Guilbeau, Cassandra          Van Buren           16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Grady, Sequoia               Forrest City        15-08.25       FOUL  
 -- Dean, RiShondra              Forrest City        14-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Richardson, Jasmine          Pine Bluff High     16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Maness, Allie                West Memphis Hig    16-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Harris, Shontell             Pine Bluff High     16-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Sarah               Rogers AR           14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Fejleh, Ashley               Rogers AR           14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Loving, Camille              West Memphis Hig    17-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Utley, Stephanie             Arkadelphia High    14-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Hicks, Ericka                Monticello High     14-09.25       FOUL  
 -- Bailey, Isha                 Arkadelphia High    12-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Kronda                Camden Fairview     15-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Dobbins, Alicia              Parkview High Sc    15-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Anderson, Roshannda          Conway High Scho    15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Tate, Mallory                Conway High Scho    16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Bryant, Dalyssia             Little Rock Hall                   FOUL  
 -- Laura, Tedrick               Bentonville AR      14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Londyn, Porter               Bentonville AR      14-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Rachel, Sullivan             Bentonville AR      14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Yarbrough, Monica            Cabot High Schoo    14-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Melton, Chantel              Cabot High Schoo    14-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Estevez, Blanca              Rogers AR           14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Raines, Kasandra             Searcy                             FOUL  
 -- Sawyer, Aasha                Searcy                             FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poole, Teondra               Northside High s    37-04.00   35-06.25    10  
  2 Daniels, Kayla               Crossett High Sc    33-10.00   35-04.00     8  
  3 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview     32-04.00   35-03.50     6  
  4 Porchia, ShaQuita            Camden Fairview     33-04.00   35-01.25     5  
  5 Jones, Whitney               Searcy              33-00.00   34-09.25     4  
  6 Norris, Jessica              Bryant High Scho    33-04.00   34-08.00     3  
  7 Bolton, Ashley               West Memphis Hig    32-03.75   34-07.00     2  
  8 King, Laniece                Lake Hamilton Hi    34-05.00   34-04.00     1  
  9 Blagikh, Natalia             Fayetteville        32-00.00   33-06.00  
 10 Dobbins, Alicia              Parkview High Sc    32-10.00   32-11.25  
 11 Herron, Chemia               Monticello High     27-10.75   32-08.25  
 12 Conley, Stymil               Conway High Scho    30-00.00   32-07.00  
 13 McChristain, Hillary         Fayetteville        31-03.00   32-06.00  
 14 Stewart, Deyonna             Conway High Scho    31-00.00   32-04.25  
 15 Perkins, Elana               Northside High s    32-09.75   31-10.00  
 16 Foreman, Stephanie           Lake Hamilton Hi    30-09.00   31-08.50  
 17 Jackson, Sherita             Little Rock Cent    32-06.50   31-07.50  
 18 Johnson, Sarah               Rogers AR           28-00.00   30-10.50  
 19 Heaggans, Danelle            Parkview High Sc    30-01.00   30-05.00  
 20 Adney, Kristyn               Lake Hamilton Hi    31-06.00   30-03.00  
 21 Mitchell, Kelsey             Bryant High Scho    31-06.00   30-01.50  
 22 Coleman, Brittany            Rogers AR           29-00.00   30-01.00  
 23 Taylor, Cassandra            Russellville        29-00.00   30-00.00  
 24 Guilbeau, Cassandra          Van Buren           28-00.00   29-07.25  
 25 Fejleh, Ashley               Rogers AR                      29-06.50  
 26 Jones, Samantha              West Memphis Hig    29-00.50   29-03.00  
 27 Smith, Shaneil               Arkadelphia High    26-00.00   29-00.00  
 28 Rachel, Sullivan             Bentonville AR      28-00.00   28-07.50  
 28 Londyn, Porter               Bentonville AR      28-00.00   28-07.50  
 30 Bailey, Isha                 Arkadelphia High    26-08.00   28-06.00  
 31 Lewis, Kronda                Camden Fairview     28-07.00   28-01.75  
 -- Panning, Kaylene             Springdale AR       26-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Garay, Denise                Russellville        28-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Williams, Aviva              Forrest City        26-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Bradley, Quartia             Pine Bluff High     31-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Yarbrough, Monica            Cabot High Schoo    28-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Boykin, Destiny              Parkview High Sc    25-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Fells, Jasmine               Pine Bluff High                    FOUL  
 -- Bailey, Kazmyn               Vilonia High Sch    34-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Sadae                Northside High s    32-09.75       FOUL  
 -- Reinbolt, Bethany            Searcy                             FOUL  
 -- Gusewelle, Jessica           Vilonia High Sch    34-04.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huggins, Brittany            Fayetteville        31-00.00   37-03.50    10  
  2 Williams, Casey              Cabot High Schoo    36-08.00   36-02.50     8  
  3 boudreaux, lauren            Fayetteville        31-00.00   34-11.50     6  
  4 Pitts, Tia                   Camden Fairview     32-02.00   34-08.50     5  
  5 Wells, Larissa               Batesville AR       28-00.00   34-06.50     4  
  6 Mardanlou, Emily             Van Buren           34-06.00   34-05.00     3  
  7 Taylor, Victoria             Bryant High Scho    30-00.00   33-06.50     2  
  8 Williams, Erica              Little Rock Cent    29-03.00   33-00.00     1  
  9 Williams, Ebony              Helena-West Hele    32-00.00   32-06.50  
 10 Davidson, Talia              Batesville AR       28-00.00   32-00.50  
 11 Waldon, Teagra               Northside High s    32-09.75   31-10.50  
 12 Childress, Whitney           Batesville AR       28-00.00   31-05.00  
 13 Williams, Joie               Northside High s    32-09.75   31-03.00  
 14 Williamson, Lois             Northside High s    31-00.00   30-11.50  
 15 Woodard, Jas                 Monticello High     28-00.00   30-10.50  
 16 White, Karissa               Conway High Scho    32-00.00   30-02.00  
 17 Nelson, Laurie               Rogers AR           29-00.00   30-01.00  
 18 Amber, Beard                 Bentonville AR      30-00.00   30-00.50  
 18 Woodard, Jamia               Monticello High     31-00.00   30-00.50  
 20 Adderholt, Hannah            Lake Hamilton Hi    31-05.00   29-05.00  
 -- Ross, Frenchie               Camden Fairview     30-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Amber               Parkview High Sc    25-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Cartwright, Minga            Parkview High Sc    25-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Sutton, Chelsea              Parkview High Sc    32-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Defoe, Amanda                Bryant High Scho    32-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Owens, Jasmine               Arkadelphia High                   FOUL  
 -- Watson, Deja                 Fayetteville        29-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Hatley, Nakia                Arkadelphia High                   FOUL  
 -- Coombs, Megan                Bentonville AR      27-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Young, Kendra                Little Rock Hall                   FOUL  
 -- Gardner, Liz                 Rogers AR           28-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Griffin, Jamie               Little Rock Hall                   FOUL  
 -- Fulmer, Megan                Conway High Scho    30-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Bean, Kendra                 Little Rock Cent    25-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Wilson, Jaleesa              Little Rock Cent    25-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Smith, Jessie                Rogers AR           28-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Gardner, Xiang               West Memphis Hig    27-10.75       FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Kenneth              McClellan               6.20       6.59q  9 
  2 Moore, Brian                 arkansas high sc        6.55       6.61q  3 
  3 Moore, Kelby                 Crossett High Sc        6.60       6.61q  8 
  4 Scott, Shane                 arkansas high sc        6.60       6.62q  7 
  5 Esau, K. J.                  Hot Springs High        7.00       6.65q  8 
  6 Taylor, Avery                Jonesboro High S        6.70       6.66q 12 
  7 McAlpine, Chris              Lake Hamilton Hi        6.52       6.67q  1 
  8 Keaton, Al                   little rock cent        6.70       6.69q  9 
  9 Walker ll, Eric              Forrest City            6.58       6.70   4 
 10 Richards, Martin             Pine Bluff High         6.70       6.71  12 
 11 christy, nathan              Fayetteville            6.77       6.73   5 
 12 Payne, Jaevay                McClellan               6.50       6.75   3 
 13 Wesley, A. J.                Camden Fairview         6.75       6.76   6 
 14 Crenshaw, Eric               Conway High Scho        6.53       6.77   2 
 15 Kilpatrick, Hunter           Springdale AR           6.88       6.77   6 
 16 VanDolah, Evan               Mountain Home           6.50       6.79   2 
 17 Hines, Christopher           Pine Bluff High         6.70       6.79  10 
 18 Wilcots, Keith               Hot Springs High        6.80       6.80   1 
 18 Young, Lance                 Helena-West Hele        6.30       6.80   7 
 20 Oates, Jeremy                Conway High Scho        6.70       6.80  11 
 21 Gallaway, Craig              Rogers AR               6.89       6.80   7 
 22 Pendergraft, Dexter          Alma High School        6.77       6.80   4 
 23 Byrd, Nigel                  Helena-West Hele        6.30       6.81   8 
 24 Ollison, Deontra             Monticello High         6.88       6.82   5 
 25 Dupree, Robert               Marion High Scho        6.92       6.83   9 
 26 Baylark, Joshua              Helena-West Hele        6.60       6.84   6 
 27 Irby, Brian                  Pine Bluff High         6.70       6.85  11 
 28 Keaster, Blake               Mountain Home           6.80       6.86   2 
 29 Neal, James                  Batesville AR           6.96       6.86  11 
 30 McKinney, Justin             Northside High s        6.92       6.86   8 
 31 Williams, Donterrius         Monticello High         6.78       6.87   3 
 32 Smith, Najee                 Camden Fairview         6.75       6.87   8 
 33 Mitchell, William            Forrest City            6.78       6.87   2 
 34 Barrett, Chris               Forrest City            6.49       6.90   5 
 35 Thompson, Brad               Siloam Springs                     6.90   5 
 36 Hawkins, Trumiel             little rock cent        6.60       6.91   5 
 37 Harris, Gionni               Fayetteville            6.87       6.92   4 
 38 Eldridge, Justin             Springdale AR           6.96       6.94  10 
 39 Oliver, Calvin               Northside High s        6.92       6.95  10 
 40 mahone, renardo              Fayetteville            6.83       6.95   3 
 41 Mullen, Damien               Searcy                  6.71       6.97  10 
 42 gary, williams               Greene County Te        7.20       6.98   7 
 43 Livingston, Anthony          McClellan               6.40       6.99   6 
 44 Ladd, Daniel                 Conway High Scho        6.80       7.00   1 
 45 Hampton, Jesse               little rock cent        6.53       7.02   1 
 46 Cook, Andre                  Cabot High Schoo        7.00       7.02   6 
 47 Hurd, Earl                   West Memphis Hig        6.95       7.03  12 
 48 Lorigan, Cole                Lake Hamilton Hi        7.15       7.04   8 
 49 McClure, Kenny               Arkadelphia High        7.08       7.06   3 
 50 Anderson, Kellen             Bentonville AR          7.16       7.08  12 
 51 Micks, Darrell               Parkview High Sc        7.07       7.09   4 
 52 Holt, Nathan                 Bentonville AR          6.95       7.09  12 
 53 Hobbs, Adam                  Alma High School        7.11       7.11   6 
 54 Kevetko, Tyler               Cabot High Schoo        7.10       7.11   3 
 55 McDaniel, Chris              Marion High Scho        6.99       7.12   9 
 55 Macfadden, Justin            Parkview High Sc        7.09       7.12   1 
 57 Morris, Chad                 Mountain Home           7.13       7.12   7 
 58 Scott, Zach                  Alma High School        7.22       7.14   4 
 59 Marchese, Mike               Fort Smith South        7.11       7.14   4 
 60 Brown, Josh                  Benton High Scho        7.00       7.15   7 
 61 King, Ryan                   Bryant High Scho        7.25       7.16   3 
 62 Griffin, Steven              Springdale AR           7.10       7.16   2 
 63 Yarber, Michael              Arkadelphia High        7.08       7.16   2 
 64 Pfriemer, P.J.               Jonesboro High S        7.19       7.17  11 
 65 Boedeker, Kyle               Bentonville AR          7.10       7.18   1 
 66 Burton, Justin               Rogers AR               7.20       7.18  10 
 67 Donahou, Scott               Lake Hamilton Hi        7.22       7.18   5 
 68 Jones, Terrance              Monticello High         7.15       7.20  11 
 69 King, Kent                   Vilonia Boys            6.00       7.21  12 
 70 Webber, Paul                 Parkview High Sc        7.06       7.24   5 
 71 Barber, Josh                 Russellville            7.20       7.25   9 
 72 Kern, Matt                   Fort Smith South        7.37       7.25   1 
 73 Matlock, Trinity             Searcy                  6.93       7.25  11 
 74 Smith, Anthony               Hot Springs High                   7.26   6 
 75 Coleman, Brandon             Jonesboro High S        7.15       7.28  10 
 76 Robertson, Jake              Cabot High Schoo        7.20       7.31   8 
 77 Davis, Tyson                 Arkadelphia High        7.44       7.34   2 
 78 Hughes, Sir Richard          Batesville AR           7.11       7.36   5 
 78 Winston, Brandon             Little Rock Hall                   7.36   8 
 80 Nuckolls, Jeremy             Van Buren               7.30       7.39   1 
 81 Montgomery, Nathan           Northside High s        7.15       7.40   9 
 82 Taylor, Anthony              Little Rock Hall                   7.43   9 
 83 Gurley, Sean                 Vilonia Boys            6.10       7.48  10 
 84 Parker, Logan                Bryant High Scho        7.29       7.57   2 
 85 Butler, Brandon              Bryant High Scho        7.18       7.60  12 
 86 Price, Derek                 Vilonia Boys            6.10       7.67  11 
 87 Poe, Brian                   Searcy                             7.70  10 
 88 Bray, Cody                   Benton High Scho                   7.81  12 
 89 Griffin, Marcus              Benton High Scho                   8.01   7 
 -- Foreman, Justin              Camden Fairview         6.75         FS   7 
 -- Barnett, Brandon             arkansas high sc        6.50         FS   4 
 -- White, David                 Rogers AR               6.72         FS   9 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Shane                 arkansas high sc        6.62       6.57    10  
  2 Moore, Kelby                 Crossett High Sc        6.61       6.59     8  
  3 McAlpine, Chris              Lake Hamilton Hi        6.67       6.59     6  
  4 Moore, Brian                 arkansas high sc        6.61       6.60     5  
  5 Taylor, Avery                Jonesboro High S        6.66       6.61     4  
  6 Hunter, Kenneth              McClellan               6.59       6.61     3  
  7 Esau, K. J.                  Hot Springs High        6.65       6.64     2  
  8 Keaton, Al                   little rock cent        6.69       6.70     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Brandon             arkansas high sc       22.70      22.57  15   10  
  2 Hunter, Kenneth              McClellan              22.50      22.57  16    8  
  3 Walker ll, Eric              Forrest City           22.23      22.61  17    6  
  4 Alexander, Robert            McClellan              21.80      22.72  17    5  
  5 Richards, Martin             Pine Bluff High        22.90      22.82  14    4  
  6 Canada, Casey                Lake Hamilton Hi       23.15      22.86  13    3  
  7 Esau, K. J.                  Hot Springs High       23.50      22.94  11    2  
  8 Moore, Kelby                 Crossett High Sc       22.60      22.96  16    1  
  9 McKinney, Justin             Northside High s       22.70      22.97  15 
 10 Hines, Christopher           Pine Bluff High        22.85      23.09  14 
 10 Keaster, Blake               Mountain Home          23.80      23.09  10 
 12 Mckillion, Robert            Parkview High Sc       23.45      23.11  12 
 13 Jones, Billy                 Conway High Scho       23.10      23.15  13 
 14 Love, Mark                   arkansas high sc       23.50      23.15  11 
 15 Alexander, Courtney          Helena-West Hele       22.50      23.19  16 
 16 Staton, Antonio              arkansas high sc       23.00      23.22  13 
 17 Kilpatrick, Hunter           Springdale AR          23.63      23.27  10 
 18 Wilcots, Keith               Hot Springs High       23.00      23.28  14 
 19 phillips, brent              Fayetteville           23.50      23.33  11 
 20 Oliver, Calvin               Northside High s       23.40      23.37  12 
 21 Eldridge, Justin             Springdale AR          23.89      23.41   9 
 22 Barrett, Chris               Forrest City           22.50      23.43  16 
 23 White, David                 Rogers AR              23.50      23.53  11 
 24 Jackson, Darrel              Jonesboro High S       23.48      23.54  12 
 25 Monk, Dante                  Camden Fairview        22.41      23.60  17 
 26 Turner, Tim                  Parkview High Sc       22.34      23.61  17 
 27 christy, nathan              Fayetteville           23.70      23.64  10 
 28 Foreman, Justin              Camden Fairview        22.68      23.64  15 
 29 Thompson, Brad               Siloam Springs                    23.75   1 
 30 Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc       23.23      23.80  12 
 31 Nelson, Lavaris              Pine Bluff High        23.10      23.84  13 
 32 Crenshaw, Eric               Conway High Scho       23.10      23.89  13 
 33 Waldrep, Corey               Fort Smith South       24.38      23.90   8 
 34 Williams, Donterrius         Monticello High        23.80      23.91  10 
 35 Boedeker, Kyle               Bentonville AR         23.95      23.98   9 
 36 Oates, Jeremy                Conway High Scho       23.50      24.02  10 
 37 Brown, Josh                  Benton High Scho       24.00      24.05   9 
 38 King, Ryan                   Bryant High Scho       25.70      24.08   4 
 39 Neal, James                  Batesville AR          24.05      24.14   8 
 40 Ollison, Deontra             Monticello High        25.35      24.17   5 
 41 Mitchell, William            Forrest City           22.62      24.20  15 
 42 McGinister, TJ               Helena-West Hele       22.80      24.22  14 
 43 gary, williams               Greene County Te       24.10      24.31   8 
 44 Hawkins, Trumiel             little rock cent       23.10      24.35  13 
 45 Livingston, Anthony          McClellan              22.80      24.35  15 
 46 Holt, Nathan                 Bentonville AR         23.90      24.40   9 
 47 Hughes, Sir Richard          Batesville AR          26.00      24.42   4 
 48 Kevetko, Tyler               Cabot High Schoo       24.70      24.50   7 
 49 Land, Justin                 Vilonia Boys           25.60      24.64   5 
 50 Pfriemer, P.J.               Jonesboro High S       23.74      24.66  10 
 51 Mullen, Damien               Searcy                            24.75   2 
 52 McClure, Kenny               Arkadelphia High       24.93      24.81   6 
 53 Baker, Charlie               Fort Smith South       25.17      24.89   6 
 54 Hampton, Jesse               little rock cent       23.44      24.93  12 
 55 Sanders, David               little rock cent       23.50      24.96  11 
 56 Smith, Anthony               Hot Springs High                  25.00   3 
 57 Hurd, Earl                   West Memphis Hig       24.25      25.09   8 
 58 Shannon, P.J.                Springdale AR          25.67      25.11   4 
 59 Barber, Josh                 Russellville           25.20      25.11   5 
 60 Kern, Matt                   Fort Smith South       25.57      25.16   5 
 61 Robertson, Jake              Cabot High Schoo       24.50      25.19   7 
 62 Thompson, Jason              Batesville AR          26.50      25.20   3 
 63 Yarber, Michael              Arkadelphia High       24.93      25.22   6 
 64 Young, Lance                 Helena-West Hele       22.50      25.31  16 
 65 Allred, Aaron                Rogers AR              24.90      25.32   7 
 66 Prackett, Brian              West Memphis Hig       25.35      25.37   5 
 67 Lyles, Devin                 Bentonville AR         24.00      25.40   8 
 68 McAlpine, Chris              Lake Hamilton Hi       22.88      25.41  14 
 69 Taylor, Anthony              Little Rock Hall                  25.54   2 
 70 King, Kent                   Vilonia Boys           26.25      25.67   3 
 71 Montgomery, Nathan           Northside High s       24.00      25.68   8 
 72 Lorigan, Andrew              Lake Hamilton Hi       24.45      25.90   7 
 73 Johnson, Courtney            Arkadelphia High       25.20      25.95   6 
 74 Nuckolls, Jeremy             Van Buren              25.50      26.04   5 
 75 Price, Derek                 Vilonia Boys           28.20      26.04   3 
 76 Gunn, Michael                Van Buren              25.00      26.17   6 
 77 Conyers, Briandon            Cabot High Schoo       24.90      26.45   7 
 78 Franklin, Zay                Monticello High        28.45      26.82   3 
 79 Morris, Chad                 Mountain Home          24.00      26.92   9 
 80 Bridges, Daniel              Benton High Scho       26.00      27.11   4 
 81 Douglas, Kyle                Bryant High Scho       26.00      27.67   4 
 82 Bray, Cody                   Benton High Scho                  27.77   1 
 83 Sayarath, Kevin              Van Buren              26.00      28.29   4 
 -- Smith, Najee                 Camden Fairview        22.57        DNF  16 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Robert            McClellan              49.50      50.24  15   10  
  2 Walker ll, Eric              Forrest City           49.26      50.44  15    8  
  3 James, Sam                   Bentonville AR         50.00      50.46  15    6  
  4 Canada, Casey                Lake Hamilton Hi       51.41      51.31  14    5  
  5 Blanch, Eric                 Camden Fairview        50.96      51.83  14    4  
  6 Neal, James                  Batesville AR          52.79      52.26  12    3  
  7 Carter, Cedric               Helena-West Hele       50.60      52.36  15    2  
  8 Riley, Howard                Northside High s       53.00      52.64  12    1  
  9 Thompson, Brad               Siloam Springs                    53.01   1 
 10 Waldrep, Corey               Fort Smith South       53.66      53.02  10 
 11 Woods, Russell               Cabot High Schoo       53.50      53.19  11 
 12 Swaim, Donovan               Northside High s       53.10      53.26  11 
 13 Ladd, Daniel                 Conway High Scho       51.00      53.30  14 
 14 Turner, Tim                  Parkview High Sc       52.30      53.44  13 
 15 Jackson, Darrel              Jonesboro High S       53.77      53.52  10 
 16 Smith, Durell                arkansas high sc       52.70      53.64  12 
 17 Pointer, Terrion             little rock cent       52.96      53.67  12 
 18 Mckillion, Robert            Parkview High Sc       53.25      53.71  11 
 19 Mitchell, Daniel             Hot Springs High       52.50      53.75  13 
 20 Wilcots, Keith               Hot Springs High       51.90      53.78  13 
 21 Nichols, Derrick             Helena-West Hele       51.20      53.79  14 
 22 Williams, Joshua             Parkview High Sc       54.25      53.89  10 
 23 King, Ryan                   Bryant High Scho       56.40      54.11   6 
 24 Easter, Reginald             arkansas high sc       52.50      54.34  13 
 25 Harris, Jared                Van Buren              53.50      54.37  10 
 26 Bowerman, Brandin            Van Buren              54.50      54.69  10 
 27 Carmen, David                Russellville           56.00      54.89   8 
 28 Tillman, Bud                 McClellan              51.80      54.93  14 
 29 Land, Justin                 Vilonia Boys           58.00      55.09   3 
 30 Haner, Marcus                Cabot High Schoo       55.00      55.12   9 
 31 Virgil, Rufus                Conway High Scho       52.90      55.13  12 
 32 King, Jarvis                 Pine Bluff High        54.80      55.19   9 
 33 Molina, Eric                 Rogers AR              57.00      55.27   5 
 34 Hillis, Josh                 Monticello High        58.00      55.28   4 
 35 Hewitt, Will                 Rogers AR              56.12      55.50   7 
 36 Thomas, Michael              Lake Hamilton Hi       52.90      55.79  12 
 37 Gwatney, Brad                Vilonia Boys           56.00      55.87   7 
 38 Cheyne, Aaron                Bentonville AR         56.60      55.91   6 
 39 Martin, Brian                Rogers AR              56.12      56.11   7 
 40 Halford, Jaurius             Pine Bluff High        55.20      56.14   8 
 41 Tosches, Andrew              Alma High School       56.81      56.15   6 
 42 Hellard, Derek               Alma High School       53.50      56.67  11 
 43 Chambers, Jermaine           Conway High Scho       53.50      56.67  11 
 44 O'Hern, Adam                 Fort Smith South       56.06      56.70   7 
 45 Brown, De                    Alma High School       55.31      56.74   8 
 46 Russell, Nicolis             little rock cent       56.61      56.75   6 
 47 Phelan, Hunter               Fort Smith South       56.79      56.81   6 
 48 Tucker, Brodderick           McClellan              50.90      56.91  15 
 49 Monye, Emeka                 Springdale AR          57.22      57.05   5 
 50 Thompson, Jason              Batesville AR          56.00      57.33   8 
 51 Hughes, William              Russellville           57.90      57.46   4 
 52 Salad, Trammell              Helena-West Hele       52.50      57.50  13 
 53 Griffin, Roosevelt           Jonesboro High S       54.88      57.55   9 
 54 Houser, Jim                  Mountain Home          58.00      57.60   3 
 55 Clayborne, Brandon           Hot Springs High                  57.90   1 
 56 Vining, Mark                 Lake Hamilton Hi       57.57      57.93   4 
 57 Collins, Maurice             Pine Bluff High        56.00      58.06   7 
 58 gary, williams               Greene County Te       54.18      58.12  10 
 59 Boutham, Andrew              Bentonville AR         57.10      58.13   5 
 60 Johnson, Courtney            Arkadelphia High     1:03.00      58.15   2 
 61 McClure, Kenny               Arkadelphia High       58.00      58.64   4 
 62 Hanson, Jacob                Mountain Home          59.00      58.93   3 
 63 Gould, Troy                  Mountain Home          58.00      58.97   4 
 64 Henry, Kedrick               arkansas high sc       55.00      59.21   9 
 65 Taylor, Anthony              Little Rock Hall                  59.27   1 
 66 Lipscomb, Mark               Searcy                            59.28   1 
 67 Green, Tony                  Camden Fairview        52.41      59.41  13 
 68 Clark, Jerred                Springdale AR          56.32      59.51   7 
 69 Tiner, Thomas                Springdale AR        1:01.24      59.52   2 
 70 Jones, Terrance              Monticello High        59.30      59.66   2 
 71 Bridges, Daniel              Benton High Scho       58.70      59.72   3 
 72 Carter, Austin               Northside High s       58.50    1:00.11   3 
 73 Clark, James                 West Memphis Hig       58.00    1:00.12   4 
 74 Hayes, Clay                  Searcy               1:04.00    1:02.09   2 
 75 Johnson, Jarius              West Memphis Hig       56.95    1:03.29   5 
 76 Mckinney, Jamie              Jonesboro High S       58.68    1:04.21   3 
 77 Thigpen, Zane                Arkadelphia High     1:03.00    1:04.57   2 
 78 Tull, Craig                  Bryant High Scho       57.00    1:05.80   5 
 79 Griffin, Marcus              Benton High Scho                1:06.11   1 
 80 McDaniel, Bruce              Little Rock Hall                1:07.81   1 
 81 Woodell, Josh                Searcy               1:08.00    1:08.83   2 
 82 orbegon, patrick             Fayetteville           57.00    1:10.66   5 
 -- Thrower, Michael             Camden Fairview        50.67        DNF  15 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Courtney              Camden Fairview      1:58.91    2:02.58    10  
  2 Wheeler, Josh                Benton High Scho     2:06.00    2:02.92     8  
  3 Bright, Steven               Bryant High Scho     2:03.66    2:03.23     6  
  4 Johnston, Alex               Bentonville AR       2:03.00    2:04.53     5  
  5 Houston, Kyle                Forrest City         2:04.61    2:04.68     4  
  6 Flores, Luis                 Rogers AR            2:05.00    2:05.55     3  
  7 Schwen, Chris                Benton High Scho     2:09.00    2:06.15     2  
  8 Lakes, Brian                 Jonesboro High S     2:05.33    2:06.51     1  
  9 Packard, wes                 Fayetteville         2:04.00    2:07.17  
 10 Proctor, Michael             Helena-West Hele     2:06.00    2:07.37  
 11 Corkern, David               Bentonville AR       2:05.00    2:07.47  
 12 Moss, Korey                  Pine Bluff High      2:08.00    2:09.12  
 13 McCullough, Michael          Rogers AR            2:03.00    2:09.27  
 14 Reid, Patrick                Harrison AR          2:15.00    2:09.67  
 15 Aycock, Marquis              McClellan            2:04.00    2:09.68  
 16 Fisher, Paul                 Parkview High Sc     2:08.30    2:09.74  
 17 Stewart, Jacob               Arkadelphia High     2:10.00    2:09.82  
 18 Jordan, Kenneth              Forrest City         2:06.48    2:10.32  
 19 Hammond, Stephen             Bentonville AR       2:12.00    2:10.43  
 20 puttman, ben                 Fayetteville         2:05.00    2:10.50  
 21 sullivan, kyle               Fayetteville         2:08.00    2:10.64  
 22 Robinson, Chris              Bryant High Scho     2:08.00    2:10.72  
 23 Gulliver, Rob                Springdale AR        2:12.37    2:10.76  
 24 Lieblong, Jay                Russellville         2:09.60    2:11.14  
 25 Fuoco, Joey                  Bryant High Scho     2:09.50    2:11.45  
 26 Pierce, Ryder                Mountain Home        2:08.50    2:11.46  
 27 Doramus, Mark                little rock cent     2:05.00    2:11.86  
 28 Sublett, Jesse               Conway High Scho     2:07.90    2:12.43  
 29 Sparks, Nigel                Helena-West Hele     2:03.00    2:12.59  
 30 Malveaux, Aaron              arkansas high sc     2:05.00    2:13.20  
 31 Aspel, Declan                Russellville         2:11.80    2:13.85  
 32 Orellana, Luis               Springdale AR        2:14.27    2:14.33  
 33 Ethridge, Zack               Lake Hamilton Hi     2:07.04    2:14.44  
 34 Vuceta, Igor                 Hot Springs High     2:08.00    2:14.83  
 35 Greene, Rod                  Camden Fairview      2:04.50    2:14.86  
 36 Turner, Esmon                Parkview High Sc     2:15.23    2:15.60  
 37 Torres, Christian            Rogers AR            2:11.00    2:15.81  
 38 Donohoo, Reuben              little rock cent     2:10.00    2:16.14  
 39 Dorn, Weston                 Van Buren            2:12.00    2:16.80  
 40 Boyce, Tommy                 Helena-West Hele     2:00.00    2:17.21  
 41 Walker, Perry                Jonesboro High S     2:03.52    2:17.49  
 42 Cockrum, Justin              Conway High Scho     2:24.00    2:17.78  
 43 Sheard, Jeremy               Jonesboro High S     2:13.55    2:18.84  
 44 Brown, Aaron                 Batesville AR        2:25.00    2:18.95  
 45 Weik, Daniel                 Fort Smith South     2:20.12    2:19.67  
 46 Box, Curtis                  Camden Fairview      2:06.40    2:21.64  
 47 Thompson, Justin             Harrison AR          2:10.00    2:21.87  
 48 Jones, Micheal               arkansas high sc     2:10.00    2:21.99  
 49 Hicks, Brian                 Batesville AR        2:26.80    2:22.61  
 50 Watts, Brandon               Northside High s     2:25.00    2:22.69  
 51 Staples, Mark                Cabot High Schoo     2:23.00    2:23.22  
 52 Pennington, Morgan           Batesville AR        2:24.20    2:23.33  
 53 Peek, Philip                 Harrison AR          2:10.00    2:24.26  
 54 Bowman, Zee                  Benton High Scho     2:22.00    2:24.45  
 55 Bopp, Brian                  Cabot High Schoo     2:25.00    2:26.45  
 56 Spears, Ryan                 Siloam Springs                  2:27.32  
 57 Pruitt, Ryne                 Vilonia Boys         2:18.00    2:27.51  
 58 Davis, Elnaam                Little Rock Hall                2:28.90  
 59 Brown, Desmond               Hot Springs High     2:12.00    2:29.03  
 60 Dudding, Billy               Fort Smith South     2:19.22    2:29.40  
 61 Vise, Tommy                  Hot Springs High                2:30.12  
 62 Sheppard, Kevin              Northside High s     2:30.20    2:31.35  
 63 Wright, Jacob                Arkadelphia High     2:17.00    2:32.45  
 64 Mays, Caleb                  Arkadelphia High     2:15.00    2:32.51  
 65 Morton, Derek                Mountain Home        2:30.00    2:33.61  
 66 nathan, gramling             Greene County Te     2:13.00    2:33.92  
 67 Freeman, Charles             Forrest City         2:10.35    2:33.98  
 68 Hall, Corian                 West Memphis Hig     2:16.24    2:37.38  
 69 Davis, Stephen               Siloam Springs                  2:38.95  
 70 Thomas, Chet                 Mountain Home        2:40.00    2:53.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batey, Aaron                 Van Buren            4:29.00    4:28.71    10  
  2 Harris, Eric                 Conway High Scho     4:26.00    4:30.13     8  
  3 Lieblong, Jay                Russellville         4:40.00    4:41.27     6  
  4 hamilton, aaron              Fayetteville         4:40.00    4:41.47     5  
  5 Green, Courtney              Camden Fairview      4:29.60    4:41.83     4  
  6 Bearden, Alex                Lake Hamilton Hi     4:34.85    4:42.68     3  
  7 Pickhardt, willy             Fayetteville         4:40.00    4:43.16     2  
  8 Blakley, Ethan               Bryant High Scho     4:40.00    4:43.67     1  
  9 Mueller, Stefan              Rogers AR            4:45.00    4:43.97  
 10 Aspel, Declan                Russellville         4:48.00    4:44.45  
 11 Parkey, Josh                 Jonesboro High S     4:39.47    4:49.16  
 12 Houston, Kyle                Forrest City         4:31.00    4:51.00  
 13 Berry, Chad                  little rock cent     4:47.00    4:51.13  
 14 Ferriel, Justin              Bentonville AR       4:55.00    4:51.19  
 15 Boyce, Tommy                 Helena-West Hele     4:38.00    4:52.34  
 16 Collins, Matt                Springdale AR        5:10.22    4:54.02  
 17 Moore, Josh                  Mountain Home        5:10.00    4:55.41  
 18 Vondermehden, Cody           Harrison AR          4:45.00    4:55.95  
 19 Sickles, Brendan             Van Buren            4:50.00    4:55.98  
 20 Williams, Michael            Bentonville AR       5:00.00    4:57.16  
 21 Harmon, Jarrell              Helena-West Hele     4:45.00    4:57.29  
 22 Valladares, Diego            Fort Smith South     5:01.12    4:57.48  
 23 Dockery, Logan               Lake Hamilton Hi     5:05.87    5:01.27  
 24 Vinson, Thomas               Conway High Scho     4:58.00    5:01.70  
 25 Peret, Ben                   Lake Hamilton Hi     4:56.34    5:02.02  
 26 McCurtain, Princeton         Fort Smith South     5:03.52    5:04.72  
 27 Perez, Kevin                 Cabot High Schoo     5:09.00    5:04.84  
 28 Vuceta, Igor                 Hot Springs High     4:31.00    5:06.51  
 29 Fulk-Gray, Watkins           little rock cent     5:02.00    5:07.64  
 30 McGowen, John                Springdale AR        5:11.34    5:07.99  
 31 Surly, Taylor                Rogers AR            4:45.00    5:08.61  
 32 Rapien, Alvin                Bryant High Scho     5:28.00    5:09.66  
 33 Sharp, Troy                  Camden Fairview      4:50.60    5:12.89  
 34 Russum, Peter                Fort Smith South     5:13.82    5:14.72  
 35 George, Cameron              Springdale AR        5:17.45    5:14.92  
 36 Fulmer, Anthony              Alma High School     5:26.05    5:15.39  
 37 Yeoman, Mathew               Marion High Scho     5:03.00    5:15.99  
 38 Peek, Philip                 Harrison AR          5:10.00    5:16.13  
 39 Dickens, Jacob               Van Buren            5:00.00    5:16.28  
 40 Smotherman, Derek            Alma High School     5:23.39    5:16.89  
 41 Joyner, Nathan               Cabot High Schoo     5:10.00    5:17.34  
 42 Anderson, David              Helena-West Hele     4:58.00    5:17.43  
 43 Stafford, Cody               Northside High s     4:55.00    5:17.64  
 44 Kelly, Jesse                 Alma High School     5:36.31    5:17.87  
 45 Scott, Chris                 Forrest City         4:47.00    5:19.59  
 46 Higgs, Ben                   Bryant High Scho     5:25.00    5:20.86  
 47 Johnston, Zak                Benton High Scho     5:40.00    5:21.34  
 48 Coffelt, Jarrett             Bentonville AR       5:40.00    5:21.79  
 49 Sanders, Demetrius           McClellan            4:58.00    5:22.30  
 50 Sameuls, DeSean              Hot Springs High     4:34.00    5:24.71  
 51 Shellenberger, Jon           Batesville AR        5:30.00    5:26.24  
 52 Thompson, Justin             Harrison AR          5:10.00    5:26.32  
 53 Semeyn, David                Searcy               5:36.00    5:27.91  
 54 Hudgens, Nathan              Rogers AR            5:10.00    5:28.27  
 55 Davis, Elnaam                Little Rock Hall                5:28.94  
 56 Rose, Andrew                 little rock cent     5:53.00    5:33.34  
 57 Diaz, Juan                   Hot Springs High                5:33.70  
 58 Jones, Nathan                Conway High Scho     5:20.00    5:33.90  
 59 Muro-Arias, Christian        Northside High s     5:06.00    5:34.44  
 60 Brown, Klye                  Searcy               6:30.00    5:34.90  
 61 Yazza, Grant                 Benton High Scho                5:43.05  
 62 Staggs, Rusty                Batesville AR        5:58.00    5:43.54  
 63 nathan, gramling             Greene County Te     5:05.00    5:45.09  
 64 Isom, Jamar                  Forrest City         4:35.00    5:47.07  
 65 Rios, Armando                Mountain Home        6:00.00    5:47.64  
 66 Rodery, Robert               Marion High Scho     5:01.00    5:51.60  
 67 Nichoalds, James             Vilonia Boys         6:15.00    6:01.06  
 68 Jackson, Jeremy              Northside High s     6:12.00    6:07.25  
 69 Cooper, Jay                  Camden Fairview      4:51.30    6:08.55  
 70 Evans, Aaron                 Searcy                          6:19.14  
 71 Thomas, Chet                 Mountain Home        5:55.00    6:22.62  
 72 Gattis, Andrew               Marion High Scho     5:25.00    6:23.04  
 73 Collier, Seth                Benton High Scho     6:45.00    6:26.09  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batey, Aaron                 Van Buren            9:44.00    9:33.16    10  
  2 Harris, Eric                 Conway High Scho     9:44.00    9:37.80     8  
  3 Peters, Nathan               Russellville        10:28.00   10:03.64     6  
  4 Mueller, Stefan              Rogers AR           10:09.00   10:04.99     5  
  5 moore, christain             Fayetteville        10:19.00   10:06.19     4  
  6 Parkey, Josh                 Jonesboro High S    10:13.66   10:11.14     3  
  7 Flores, Luis                 Rogers AR            9:56.00   10:11.59     2  
  8 Ray, Zachary                 Van Buren           10:30.00   10:12.70     1  
  9 Blakley, Ethan               Bryant High Scho    10:10.00   10:15.18  
 10 McCullough, Michael          Rogers AR           10:09.00   10:21.39  
 11 Bearden, Alex                Lake Hamilton Hi    10:03.16   10:22.10  
 12 Marshall, Grant              Russellville        10:14.00   10:23.75  
 13 Brewer, Josh                 Lake Hamilton Hi    10:28.43   10:24.27  
 14 Boyce, Tommy                 Helena-West Hele    10:38.00   10:30.07  
 15 Ferriel, Justin              Bentonville AR      10:50.00   10:36.06  
 16 laurence, ross               Fayetteville        10:25.00   10:36.92  
 17 Beaver, Tyler                Springdale AR       11:17.34   10:40.65  
 18 Berry, Chad                  little rock cent    10:31.00   10:43.53  
 19 seth, freeman                Greene County Te    10:47.00   10:46.92  
 20 Valladares, Diego            Fort Smith South    10:52.30   10:48.43  
 21 Pierce, Ryder                Mountain Home       11:00.00   10:59.19  
 22 Vinson, Thomas               Conway High Scho    10:58.00   11:01.29  
 23 Beckham, Heath               Van Buren           11:15.00   11:03.46  
 24 McKnight, Christopher        Bentonville AR      11:00.00   11:09.04  
 25 Perez, Kevin                 Cabot High Schoo    11:30.00   11:09.09  
 26 Williams, Michael            Bentonville AR      11:05.00   11:09.76  
 27 Orellana, Luis               Springdale AR       11:50.34   11:15.84  
 28 Byrd, Brandon                Helena-West Hele    11:15.00   11:16.81  
 29 Fulk-Gray, Watkins           little rock cent    10:35.00   11:16.82  
 30 Muro-Arias, Christian        Northside High s    10:50.35   11:22.02  
 31 Iiams, Scott                 Siloam Springs                 11:25.09  
 32 Sameuls, DeSean              Hot Springs High               11:26.28  
 33 Isom, Jamar                  Forrest City         9:50.00   11:29.04  
 34 Shellenberger, Jon           Batesville AR       12:16.00   11:30.63  
 35 Johnson, Terrance            Helena-West Hele    11:15.00   11:35.75  
 36 Harrison, Josh               Bryant High Scho    11:40.00   11:35.83  
 37 Plummer, Andrew              Cabot High Schoo    12:00.00   11:42.27  
 38 corral, jason                Fayetteville        12:00.00   11:42.84  
 39 Diaz, Juan                   Hot Springs High               11:42.89  
 40 Kubin, Zack                  Cabot High Schoo               11:48.14  
 41 Bryant, Cory                 Monticello High     11:35.50   11:50.08  
 42 McAdoo, Todd                 Bryant High Scho    12:32.00   11:50.39  
 43 Sharp, Troy                  Camden Fairview     11:25.40   11:57.89  
 44 Jones, Nathan                Conway High Scho    11:20.00   11:58.02  
 45 Scott, Chris                 Forrest City        10:49.00   12:00.81  
 46 Russum, Peter                Fort Smith South    11:05.10   12:05.27  
 47 Johnston, Zak                Benton High Scho    12:37.18   12:06.51  
 48 Martin, Andy                 Fort Smith South    11:15.80   12:07.71  
 49 Lewis, MarKeith              Camden Fairview     11:39.00   12:14.95  
 50 Jackson, Jeremy              Northside High s    12:11.22   12:19.28  
 51 Strickland, Cameron          Camden Fairview     11:30.10   12:34.55  
 52 Brown, Desmond               Hot Springs High    11:30.00   12:41.07  
 53 Rios, Armando                Mountain Home       13:30.00   12:45.24  
 54 Rose, Andrew                 little rock cent    12:58.00   12:54.28  
 55 Staggs, Rusty                Batesville AR       13:50.00   13:10.87  
 56 Collier, Seth                Benton High Scho    14:40.14   14:07.13  
 -- jon, krzton                  Greene County Te    11:40.00        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canada, Casey                Lake Hamilton Hi        7.64       7.69q  1 
  2 Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc        7.76       7.72q  1 
  3 VanDolah, Evan               Mountain Home           7.60       7.72q  2 
  4 Thomas, Michael              Lake Hamilton Hi        7.98       7.86q  7 
  5 Alexander, Courtney          Helena-West Hele        7.40       7.98q  4 
  6 Jones, Eric                  Springdale AR           8.36       8.00q  2 
  7 Stewart, Sylvester           Robinson High Sc        7.85       8.02q  3 
  8 phillips, brent              Fayetteville            7.92       8.05q  6 
  9 Watts, Jeremy                Camden Fairview         7.83       8.08   2 
 10 Roberts, Edward              McClellan               7.35       8.09   5 
 11 Mills, Corderro              McClellan               7.32       8.09   6 
 12 Gallaway, Craig              Rogers AR               8.42       8.17   1 
 13 Hervey, Terry                arkansas high sc        8.00       8.26   7 
 14 Morris, Chad                 Mountain Home           8.33       8.28   3 
 15 Williams, Joshua             Parkview High Sc        8.50       8.33   2 
 16 Wardlow, Chris               Conway High Scho        8.20       8.37   6 
 17 Mitchener, Hunt              Russellville            8.39       8.37   1 
 18 McGuire, Markell             Helena-West Hele        7.60       8.39   3 
 19 Jordan, Zach                 Camden Fairview         7.91       8.41   5 
 20 Morrell, Tanner              Bentonville AR          8.65       8.41   3 
 21 Weekley, Demarcus            arkansas high sc        8.20       8.45   5 
 22 Rice, Adam                   Rogers AR               8.73       8.58   7 
 23 Ritz, Justin                 Siloam Springs                     8.62   1 
 24 Griffin, Roosevelt           Jonesboro High S        8.75       8.65   7 
 25 corey, smith                 Greene County Te        9.10       8.70   2 
 26 chad, murray                 Greene County Te        8.95       8.87   5 
 27 Dodson, Josh                 Searcy                             8.88   3 
 28 Ellis, Erik                  Alma High School        8.67       8.94   6 
 29 morris, spencer              Greene County Te        9.10       8.97   1 
 30 Guzman, Erik                 Jonesboro High S        8.30       8.98   4 
 31 Woods, Russell               Cabot High Schoo        9.10       9.09   1 
 32 Riley, Howard                Northside High s        8.83       9.19   6 
 33 Blackaby, Matt               Alma High School        9.23       9.28   3 
 34 Chatman, Victor              Batesville AR           9.20       9.28   2 
 35 Loyd, Caleb                  Bentonville AR          8.65       9.30   4 
 36 Johnson, Jarius              West Memphis Hig        9.64       9.35   6 
 37 Jones, Matt                  Rogers AR               9.25       9.42   4 
 38 Mobley, Camron               Parkview High Sc        9.69       9.49   7 
 39 Coleman, Brandon             Jonesboro High S        8.66       9.61   5 
 40 Banut, Chris                 Lake Hamilton Hi        9.56       9.68   5 
 41 Stephenson, Jamal            Helena-West Hele        7.90       9.89   4 
 42 Tosches, Andrew              Alma High School       10.20      10.08   7 
 43 Looney, Mike                 Searcy                            11.12   2 
 44 Fiscus, Clayton              Searcy                            11.28   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Sylvester           Robinson High Sc        8.02       7.46    10  
  2 VanDolah, Evan               Mountain Home           7.72       7.50     8  
  3 Canada, Casey                Lake Hamilton Hi        7.69       7.68     6  
  4 Alexander, Courtney          Helena-West Hele        7.98       7.82     5  
  5 Thomas, Michael              Lake Hamilton Hi        7.86       7.84     4  
  6 Jones, Eric                  Springdale AR           8.00       7.89     3  
  7 phillips, brent              Fayetteville            8.05       7.91     2  
 -- Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc        7.72         FS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forrest City High School  'A'                     3:29.43    3:29.86   5   10  
     1) Ross, Justin                    2) Jordan, Kenneth                
     3) Barrett, Chris                  4) Walker ll, Eric                
  2 Bentonville High School  'A'                      3:30.00    3:30.74   5    8  
     1) Holt, Nathan                    2) Johnston, Alex                 
     3) Boedeker, Kyle                  4) James, Sam                     
  3 Northside High school  'A'                        3:34.00    3:31.23   4    6  
     1) Swaim, Donovan                  2) Riley, Howard                  
     3) Oliver, Calvin                  4) McKinney, Justin               
  4 Lake Hamilton High School  'A'                    3:33.47    3:32.10   4    5  
     1) Vining, Mark                    2) Canada, Casey                  
     3) Ethridge, Zack                  4) Willis, Jeremy                 
  5 McClellan  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:32.79   5    4  
     1) Roberts, Edward                 2) Tucker, Brodderick             
     3) Livingston, Anthony             4) Alexander, Robert              
  6 Helena-West Helena Central  'A'                   3:28.00    3:33.30   5    3  
     1) Carter, Cedric                  2)                                
     3) Nichols, Derrick                4) Young, Lance                   
  7 Camden Fairview High School  'A'                  3:28.40    3:33.42   5    2  
     1) Green, Tony                     2) Blanch, Eric                   
     3) Thrower, Michael                4) Green, Courtney                
  8 Conway High School  'A'                           3:35.00    3:35.35   4    1  
     1) Ladd, Daniel                    2) Jones, Billy                   
     3) Oates, Jeremy                   4)                                
  9 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                       3:35.00    3:36.37   4 
     1) Holmes, Andre                   2) Irby, Brian                    
     3) Johnson, Earnest                4) Moss, Korey                    
 10 Parkview High School  'A'                         3:34.34    3:37.60   4 
     1) Mckillion, Robert               2) Loring, Donavan                
     3) Williams, Joshua                4) Turner, Tim                    
 11 little rock central high schoo  'A'               3:43.00    3:37.74   2 
 12 arkansas high school  'A'                         3:35.00    3:38.24   4 
     1) Easter, Reginald                2) Hervey, Terry                  
     3) Henry, Kedrick                  4) Smith, Durell                  
 13 Bryant High School  'A'                           3:40.00    3:39.24   3 
     1) Bright, Steven                  2) McCorkel, Spencer              
     3) Zuber, Blake                    4) Butler, Brandon                
 14 Mountain Home High School  'A'                    3:43.69    3:39.43   2 
     1) Moore, Josh                     2) VanDolah, Evan                 
     3) Houser, Jim                     4) Keaster, Blake                 
 15 Fayetteville High School  'A'                     3:35.00    3:39.90   3 
     1) shavers, cotez                  2) burke, Hunter                  
     3) walton, chris                   4)                                
 16 Hot Springs High School  'A'                                 3:41.08   1 
     1) Mitchell, Daniel                2) Carrigan, Jarvis               
     3) Clayborne, Brandon              4) Wilcots, Keith                 
 17 Monticello High  'A'                              3:49.56    3:41.25   2 
     1) Jones, Terrance                 2) Franklin, Jas                  
     3) Williams, Donterrius            4) Ollison, Deontra               
 18 Rogers High School  'A'                           3:50.14    3:44.17   1 
     1) Gobble, Trent                   2) Molina, Eric                   
     3) Boyd, Kyle                      4) Martin, Brian                  
 19 Cabot High School  'A'                            3:40.00    3:45.47   3 
     1)                                 2) Woods, Russell                 
     3) Cook, Andre                     4) Haner, Marcus                  
 20 Jonesboro High School  'A'                        3:41.78    3:45.64   3 
     1) Bell, Drew                      2) Walker, Perry                  
     3) Sheard, Jeremy                  4) Lakes, Brian                   
 21 Fort Smith Southside  'A'                         3:46.31    3:46.08   2 
     1) Newton, Kevin                   2) O'Hern, Adam                   
     3) Phelan, Hunter                  4) Waldrep, Corey                 
 22 Van Buren  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:48.60   3 
     1) Harris, Jared                   2) Bowerman, Brandin              
     3) Breeden, Blake                  4) Sickles, Brendan               
 23 Batesville High School  'A'                                  3:48.77   1 
     1) Neal, James                     2) Hughes, Sir Richard            
     3) Brown, Aaron                    4) Hendrix, Dave                  
 24 Vilonia Boys  'A'                                 4:06.00    3:51.74   1 
     1)                                 2) Gurley, Sean                   
     3) Land, Justin                    4) Gwatney, Brad                  
 25 West Memphis High School  'A'                     4:09.24    3:55.29   1 
     1) Hurd, Earl                      2) Prackett, Brian                
     3) Hall, Corian                    4) Clark, James                   
 26 Searcy  'A'                                                  3:59.24   1 
     1) Dodson, Josh                    2) Poe, Brian                     
     3) Evans, Aaron                    4) Lipscomb, Mark                 
 -- Russellville High School  'A'                     3:47.58        DNF   2 
     1) Carmen, David                   2)                                
     3) Mitchener, Hunt                 4) Seals, Winston                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bentonville High School  'A'                      8:15.00    8:20.63    10  
     1) Johnston, Alex                  2) Corkern, David                 
     3) Rodriquez, Nicholas             4) James, Sam                     
  2 Rogers High School  'A'                           8:28.00    8:20.95     8  
     1) Surly, Taylor                   2) Flores, Luis                   
     3) Mueller, Stefan                 4) McCullough, Michael            
  3 Helena-West Helena Central  'A'                   8:20.00    8:21.88     6  
     1) Nichols, Derrick                2) Sparks, Nigel                  
     3) Anderson, David                 4) Harmon, Jarrell                
  4 Fayetteville High School  'A'                     8:20.00    8:29.25     5  
     1) Packard, wes                    2) Pickhardt, willy               
     3) laurence, ross                  4) hamilton, aaron                
  5 Bryant High School  'A'                           8:52.00    8:35.45     4  
     1) Blakley, Ethan                  2) Fuoco, Joey                    
     3) Robinson, Chris                 4) Bright, Steven                 
  6 Conway High School  'A'                           8:45.00    8:40.45     3  
     1) Sublett, Jesse                  2) Vinson, Thomas                 
     3) Chambers, Jermaine              4) Cockrum, Justin                
  7 Van Buren  'A'                                    8:33.00    8:44.83     2  
     1) Sickles, Brendan                2) Dorn, Weston                   
     3) Ray, Zachary                    4) Dickens, Jacob                 
  8 McClellan  'A'                                    8:28.00    8:45.64     1  
     1) Aycock, Marquis                 2)                                
     3) Alexander, Robert               4) Tillman, Bud                   
  9 Lake Hamilton High School  'A'                    8:59.93    8:46.69  
     1) Ethridge, Zack                  2) Dockery, Logan                 
     3) Brewer, Josh                    4) Peret, Ben                     
 10 Fort Smith Southside  'A'                         9:04.40    8:48.02  
     1) Gilker, Zach                    2) Valladares, Diego              
     3) Williams, Matt                  4) McCurtain, Princeton           
 11 Harrison Senior High School  'A'                  8:45.00    8:48.84  
     1) Peek, Philip                    2) Thompson, Justin               
     3) Vondermehden, Cody              4) Reid, Patrick                  
 12 Alma High School  'A'                             8:49.45    8:49.46  
     1) Hathaway, Kolby                 2) Fulmer, Anthony                
     3) Brown, De                       4) Wilkes, Matt                   
 13 little rock central high schoo  'A'               9:11.00    8:50.83  
 14 Camden Fairview High School  'A'                  8:21.30    8:51.05  
     1) Green, Courtney                 2) Greene, Rod                    
     3) Thrower, Michael                4) Strickland, Cameron            
 15 Forrest City High School  'A'                     8:30.68    8:54.97  
     1) Houston, Kyle                   2) Ross, Justin                   
     3) Jordan, Kenneth                 4) Gaines, Kyle                   
 16 Benton High School  'A'                           9:05.33    8:57.13  
     1) Gass, Michael                   2) Johnston, Zak                  
     3) Schwen, Chris                   4) Wheeler, Josh                  
 17 Hot Springs High School  'A'                                 8:59.85  
     1) Sameuls, DeSean                 2) Vuceta, Igor                   
     3) Carrigan, Jarvis                4) Mitchell, Daniel               
 18 arkansas high school  'A'                         8:35.00    9:06.19  
     1) Henry, Kedrick                  2) Malveaux, Aaron                
     3) Easter, Reginald                4) Smith, Durell                  
 19 Cabot High School  'A'                            9:20.00    9:23.80  
     1) Perez, Kevin                    2)                                
     3) Joyner, Nathan                  4) Plummer, Andrew                
 20 Greene County Tech High School  'A'               8:50.00    9:25.62  
 21 Marion High School  'A'                           8:45.00    9:26.22  
     1) Harston, Jessie                 2) Rodery, Robert                 
     3) Goodlin, Stephen                4) Clay, Stephon                  
 22 Russellville High School  'A'                     9:30.00    9:27.99  
     1) Campbell, Chris                 2) Kim, Chang-Soo                 
     3) Smith, Chad                     4) Johnson, Zach                  
 23 Batesville High School  'A'                                  9:45.79  
     1) Hicks, Brian                    2) Pennington, Morgan             
     3) Brown, Aaron                    4) Hendrix, Dave                  
 24 Arkadelphia High School  'A'                                 9:47.93  
     1) McClure, Kenny                  2) Johnson, Courtney              
     3) Wright, Jacob                   4) Thigpen, Zane                  
 25 Northside High school  'A'                                   9:57.68  
     1) Jackson, Jeremy                 2) Stafford, Cody                 
     3) Muro-Arias, Christian           4) Watts, Brandon                 
 26 Parkview High School  'A'                         8:59.00   10:07.86  
     1) Sanders, Patrick                2) Hayes, Demarcus                
     3) Mobley, Camron                  4) Henson, Martin                 
 -- Mountain Home High School  'A'                    8:28.89        DNF  
     1) Pierce, Ryder                   2) Rios, Armando                  
     3) Morton, Derek                   4) Thomas, Chet                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tommy              Springdale AR        5-08.75    6-03.00    10  
  2 Jones, Billy                 Conway High Scho     6-00.00    6-02.00     8  
  3 Gulley, Quintin              McClellan            6-00.00    6-00.00     6  
  4 Rose, Travis                 Rogers AR            5-06.00   J6-00.00     5  
  5 Hunter, CJ                   Helena-West Hele     6-03.00   J6-00.00     4  
  6 Tucker, Gabe                 Northside High s     5-07.75   J6-00.00     2.5
  6 Watts, Jeremy                Camden Fairview      6-01.00   J6-00.00     2.5
  8 Jones, Nick                  Russellville         5-10.00    5-10.00     0.2
  8 Richard, Zach                Benton High Scho     6-02.00    5-10.00     0.2
  8 Thomas, Michael              Lake Hamilton Hi     6-02.00    5-10.00     0.2
  8 Miller, Tarneil              McClellan            6-00.00    5-10.00     0.2
 12 morris, spencer              Greene County Te     5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 13 Johnson, Roger               Helena-West Hele     6-02.00   J5-10.00  
 14 Stewart, Sylvester           Robinson High Sc     6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 15 Bailey, Cory                 Camden Fairview      6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 16 Glover, Chad                 Cabot High Schoo     5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 17 Wardlow, Chris               Conway High Scho     6-02.00    5-08.00  
 17 Sheard, Jeremy               Jonesboro High S     6-02.00    5-08.00  
 17 Keaster, Blake               Mountain Home        5-06.00    5-08.00  
 17 burke, Hunter                Fayetteville         5-07.00    5-08.00  
 17 Johnson, Corey               Helena-West Hele     5-10.00    5-08.00  
 17 Lakes, Brian                 Jonesboro High S     6-00.00    5-08.00  
 17 Stocking, Robbie             Fort Smith South     5-08.00    5-08.00  
 17 Kirksey, Jacob               Northside High s     5-07.75    5-08.00  
 17 Lorigan, Cole                Lake Hamilton Hi     5-08.00    5-08.00  
 -- Kevetko, Tyler               Cabot High Schoo     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Winston, Brandon             Little Rock Hall                     NH  
 -- logan, jamar                 Fayetteville         5-07.00         NH  
 -- Barnes, Zach                 Bryant High Scho     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Burnett, Chad                Fort Smith South     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Corey                 Lake Hamilton Hi     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Darrel              Jonesboro High S     5-10.00         NH  
 -- Dyer, Will                   Mountain Home        5-08.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Clayton            Rogers AR            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Walker ll, Eric              Forrest City         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Ross, Justin                 Forrest City         4-11.00         NH  
 -- Kemmet, Dexter               Rogers AR            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Jarius              West Memphis Hig     5-08.75         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCorkel, Spencer            Bryant High Scho    16-00.00   16-01.00    10  
  2 Prackett, Brian              West Memphis Hig    13-10.50   14-00.00     8  
  3 Fleming, Tyler               Cabot High Schoo    13-00.00   13-06.00     5.5
  3 Willis, Jeremy               Lake Hamilton Hi    15-00.00   13-06.00     5.5
  5 Curtis, Brian                Lake Hamilton Hi    13-06.00  J13-06.00     4  
  6 Shumate, Corey               Conway High Scho    13-06.00  J13-06.00     3  
  7 Zuber, Blake                 Bryant High Scho    14-06.00   13-00.00     0.7
  7 Sams, Brent                  Alma High School    12-00.00   13-00.00     0.7
  7 Eagle, Jonathon              Camden Fairview     13-06.00   13-00.00     0.7
  7 faulkner, chad               Fayetteville        11-06.00   13-00.00     0.7
 11 Beam, Kyle                   Fort Smith South    13-00.00  J13-00.00  
 11 Austin, Joseph               Rogers AR           13-00.00  J13-00.00  
 13 Bell, Drew                   Jonesboro High S    14-06.00   12-06.00  
 13 Shaw, Caleb                  Camden Fairview     13-00.00   12-06.00  
 15 Revelle, Jonathan            Fort Smith South    11-00.00   12-00.00  
 15 caylor, scott                Fayetteville        11-06.00   12-00.00  
 15 Mardin, Adam                 Camden Fairview     12-06.00   12-00.00  
 15 Strouse, Daniel              Conway High Scho    12-06.00   12-00.00  
 19 Burnett, Chad                Fort Smith South    11-00.00   11-06.00  
 19 Loyd, Alex                   Lake Hamilton Hi    11-06.00   11-06.00  
 19 Brewer, Seth                 Van Buren           11-06.00   11-06.00  
 22 Conyers, Briandon            Cabot High Schoo    11-00.00   11-00.00  
 -- Burdick, Lee                 Alma High School    10-00.00         NH  
 -- Nichoalds, James             Vilonia Boys        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Brooks, Jared                Alma High School    11-00.00         NH  
 -- Stilwell, Hunter             Benton High Scho    12-00.00         NH  
 -- Coopwood, Chris              Marion High Scho    11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Avery                Jonesboro High S    22-06.00   23-06.00    10  
  2 Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc    21-03.00   22-02.50     8  
  3 Esau, K. J.                  Hot Springs High    21-00.00   22-01.00     6  
  4 Walker ll, Eric              Forrest City        20-00.00   22-00.00     5  
  5 christy, nathan              Fayetteville        20-05.00   21-06.00     4  
  6 Gallaway, Craig              Rogers AR           21-01.50   21-03.00     3  
  7 Moore, Kelby                 Crossett High Sc    21-06.00   21-01.25     2  
  8 Williams, Donterrius         Monticello High     20-06.25   21-00.00     1  
  9 Ladd, Daniel                 Conway High Scho    20-09.00   20-09.00  
 10 VanDolah, Evan               Mountain Home       21-10.00   20-08.00  
 10 Tucker, Gabe                 Northside High s    20-08.00   20-08.00  
 12 Wilcots, Keith               Hot Springs High               20-07.00  
 12 logan, jamar                 Fayetteville        19-00.00   20-07.00  
 14 Wardlow, Chris               Conway High Scho    19-10.00   20-06.50  
 15 Cook, Andre                  Cabot High Schoo    19-08.00   20-06.25  
 16 Jones, Dexter                Marion High Scho    22-05.00   20-06.00  
 17 industrious, eric            Fayetteville        21-00.00   20-05.50  
 18 Miller, Tarneil              McClellan                      20-05.00  
 19 Morrell, Tanner              Bentonville AR      21-10.00   20-04.00  
 20 Baxter, Jeff                 Springdale AR       19-11.75   20-02.00  
 21 Gulley, Quintin              McClellan                      20-01.00  
 22 McGuire, Markell             Helena-West Hele    21-02.00   20-00.50  
 23 Rice, Adam                   Rogers AR           19-03.00   20-00.00  
 24 Brown, Josh                  Benton High Scho    20-01.00   19-09.50  
 25 Livingston, Anthony          McClellan           21-00.00   19-07.25  
 26 Staton, Antonio              arkansas high sc               19-07.00  
 26 Watts, Jeremy                Camden Fairview     21-10.00   19-07.00  
 26 Carter, Cedric               Helena-West Hele    20-08.00   19-07.00  
 29 Kevetko, Tyler               Cabot High Schoo    19-02.00   19-06.00  
 30 Dardin, Justin               Camden Fairview     20-08.00   19-05.00  
 31 Kelm, Alan                   Conway High Scho    19-06.00   19-04.50  
 32 Barrett, Chris               Forrest City        19-00.00   19-04.00  
 32 Swaim, Daniel                Rogers AR           19-01.00   19-04.00  
 34 Thornton, Brandon            Hot Springs High    20-00.00   19-02.00  
 34 Lakes, Brian                 Jonesboro High S    19-06.00   19-02.00  
 -- Clay, Stephon                Marion High Scho    21-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Thompson, Jerome             Russellville        18-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Fuoco, Joey                  Bryant High Scho    19-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Moore, Brian                 arkansas high sc                   FOUL  
 -- Ross, Cordarrel              Helena-West Hele    21-02.00       FOUL  
 -- King, Ryan                   Bryant High Scho    17-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Hervey, Terry                arkansas high sc                   FOUL  
 -- Spencer, Tyler               Cabot High Schoo    18-00.00       FOUL  
 -- King, Kent                   Vilonia Boys        22-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Hurd, Earl                   West Memphis Hig    18-06.50       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Chris                Bentonville AR      17-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Kirksey, Jacob               Northside High s    20-07.25       FOUL  
 -- McGinnes, Spencer            Bentonville AR      17-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Hendrix, Dave                Batesville AR                      FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Courtney            Arkadelphia High    18-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Pendergraft, Dexter          Alma High School    20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Jarius              West Memphis Hig    18-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Hayes, Demarcus              Parkview High Sc    21-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Breeden, Blake               Van Buren           18-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Pena, Jomar                  Springdale AR       18-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Corey                 Lake Hamilton Hi    19-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Huffins, Richard             Mountain Home       17-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Hanson, Jacob                Mountain Home       17-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Pearson, Ryan                Springdale AR       17-00.75       FOUL  
 -- Marchese, Mike               Fort Smith South    18-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Waldrep, Corey               Fort Smith South    19-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Swaim, Donovan               Northside High s    18-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Donahou, Scott               Lake Hamilton Hi    19-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Kelton, Tyler                Alma High School    18-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Avery                Jonesboro High S    44-08.00   46-02.00    10  
  2 Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc    45-05.00   45-06.00     8  
  3 Roberts, Edward              McClellan           45-00.00   45-02.00     6  
  4 Webber, Paul                 Parkview High Sc    39-06.00   44-00.75     5  
  5 Moore, Kelby                 Crossett High Sc    44-00.00   42-00.75     4  
  6 VanDolah, Evan               Mountain Home       43-00.00   41-09.25     3  
  7 Stewart, Sylvester           Robinson High Sc    41-00.00   41-05.50     2  
  8 Wardlow, Chris               Conway High Scho    38-06.00   41-02.75     1  
  9 Cook, Andre                  Cabot High Schoo    37-08.00   40-08.50  
 10 Hunter, CJ                   Helena-West Hele    39-08.00   40-07.50  
 11 McGuire, Markell             Helena-West Hele    39-07.00   40-06.25  
 12 Dardin, Justin               Camden Fairview     41-10.00   40-04.00  
 13 Keaster, Blake               Mountain Home       41-00.00   40-03.00  
 14 Barnes, Zach                 Bryant High Scho    37-06.00   40-02.25  
 15 christy, nathan              Fayetteville        42-00.00   40-01.75  
 16 Inthavang, Mikey             Rogers AR           39-00.00   39-09.25  
 17 Watts, Jeremy                Camden Fairview     40-09.00   39-08.25  
 18 industrious, eric            Fayetteville        41-10.00   39-03.50  
 19 Stocking, Robbie             Fort Smith South    37-01.00   39-01.50  
 20 Mitchener, Hunt              Russellville        38-00.00   38-11.50  
 21 logan, jamar                 Fayetteville        40-07.00   38-09.25  
 22 Woods, Russell               Cabot High Schoo    37-03.00   38-08.25  
 23 Bomar, Josiah                Alma High School    38-00.00   38-07.25  
 24 Campbell, Chris              Russellville        37-00.00   38-05.25  
 25 Pendergraft, Dexter          Alma High School    40-00.00   38-03.75  
 26 Baxter, Jeff                 Springdale AR       39-07.75   38-03.50  
 27 Burton, Justin               Rogers AR           37-06.00   38-02.75  
 28 Waldrep, Corey               Fort Smith South    36-06.00   38-02.25  
 -- Spencer, Tyler               Cabot High Schoo    35-00.00       FOUL  
 -- bailey, larry                Forrest City        36-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Thompson, Jerome             Russellville        34-00.00       FOUL  
 -- McDaniel, Chris              Marion High Scho    39-04.25       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Dexter                Marion High Scho    39-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Butler, Brandon              Bryant High Scho    37-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Thigpen, Zane                Arkadelphia High    35-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Frazier, Eric                Camden Fairview     39-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Stewart, Jacob               Arkadelphia High    36-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Jarius              West Memphis Hig    35-07.25       FOUL  
 -- Ross, Cordarrel              Helena-West Hele    39-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Gallaway, Craig              Rogers AR           40-05.25       FOUL  
 -- Yarber, Michael              Arkadelphia High    36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Hayes, Demarcus              Parkview High Sc    37-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Rainey, Jamel                Northside High s                   FOUL  
 -- Kirksey, Jacob               Northside High s    38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Tarneil              McClellan                          FOUL  
 -- Marchese, Mike               Fort Smith South    36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Tucker, Gabe                 Northside High s    38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Smith, Eric                  North Little Roc                   FOUL  
 -- Barbee, Devorik              North Little Roc                   FOUL  
 -- Mills, Corderro              McClellan           40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Cox, Rickey                  North Little Roc                   FOUL  
 -- Pena, Jomar                  Springdale AR       38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Monye, Emeka                 Springdale AR       36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Sayarath, Kevin              Van Buren           35-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Matlock, Trinity             Searcy                             FOUL  
 -- Dyer, Will                   Mountain Home       39-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Kelton, Tyler                Alma High School    36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Ladd, Daniel                 Conway High Scho    39-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Breeden, Blake               Van Buren           38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Corey                 Lake Hamilton Hi    37-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mardanlou, Buke              Van Buren           57-05.00   60-04.00    10  
  2 Milliner, Bryant             West Memphis Hig    52-06.00   57-10.00     8  
  3 Williams, Jesse              Cabot High Schoo    56-06.00   56-02.50     6  
  4 Arnold, Reginal              McClellan           50-00.00   53-07.50     5  
  5 Valdez, Thomas               Cabot High Schoo    51-01.00   51-07.50     4  
  6 Peoples, Nic                 arkansas high sc    44-03.50   50-05.50     3  
  7 Byrd, Nigel                  Helena-West Hele    49-06.00   47-11.00     2  
  8 Soriano, Sergio              Bentonville AR      45-06.00   47-03.00     1  
  9 Small, Zac                   Russellville        44-11.00   47-00.50  
 10 Kellar, Roger                Hot Springs High               46-09.50  
 11 Flenoy, Richard              Forrest City        57-09.00   46-02.00  
 12 Lewis, Thomas                Camden Fairview     52-04.00   45-11.00  
 13 Sheard, Terrance             Helena-West Hele    48-05.00   45-09.50  
 13 Riddell, Jonathan            Russellville        50-09.00   45-09.50  
 15 Van Matre, Ryan              Alma High School    43-09.00   45-08.50  
 16 mcclendon, corey             Fayetteville        40-00.00   45-03.00  
 17 Bean, Jimmy                  Forrest City        47-04.00   45-02.00  
 18 Tolan, Jimmy                 Rogers AR           42-08.00   44-09.50  
 19 Woestman, Spencer            Russellville        40-00.00   44-06.50  
 20 Melhorn, Josh                Cabot High Schoo    40-00.00   43-09.50  
 21 Clifton, Jared               Benton High Scho    44-03.00   43-07.00  
 22 Canady, Casey                Benton High Scho    40-00.00   43-00.00  
 23 Melancen, Chris              Lake Hamilton Hi    44-10.00   42-08.00  
 24 Frewald, Lane                Parkview High Sc    47-11.00   42-07.00  
 25 Ford, Aaron                  Alma High School    43-04.00   42-06.00  
 26 Henderson, Steven            arkansas high sc    42-08.00   42-05.00  
 27 Ziemba, Lee                  Rogers AR           41-00.00   42-04.50  
 28 Cogshell, Joseph             McClellan           43-00.00   42-03.00  
 28 Neal, James                  Batesville AR       44-00.00   42-03.00  
 30 Hughes, Jacob                Monticello High     47-06.25   42-01.50  
 31 Patterson, David             McClellan           48-00.00   42-00.50  
 32 Smith, Corey                 Lake Hamilton Hi    45-06.00   41-09.50  
 33 Presley, Mathew              Marion High Scho    45-06.00   41-01.00  
 34 Bolhofner, Nathan            Lake Hamilton Hi    44-07.00   40-07.00  
 35 Mcdole, Peter                arkansas high sc    42-08.00   40-06.00  
 36 Robinson, Brice              Conway High Scho    38-06.00   40-04.00  
 36 Hogan, Jared                 Conway High Scho    39-07.00   40-04.00  
 38 Muhamad, Cameron             Hot Springs High               39-08.00  
 39 Tierney, Scott               Conway High Scho    39-00.00   39-06.00  
 40 Phillips, Ryan               Bentonville AR      40-00.00   39-03.00  
 -- Goldsberry, Charmarko        Helena-West Hele    45-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Dean, Aaron                  Benton High Scho    42-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Turpin, Marcus               Bryant High Scho    35-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Price, Cody                  Siloam Springs                     FOUL  
 -- Bluford, Jermaine            Northside High s    44-11.75       FOUL  
 -- Gamill, Andrew               Rogers AR           35-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Smith, Cody                  Bentonville AR      40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Oxner, Seth                  Monticello High     42-03.25       FOUL  
 -- Green, Dre                   Monticello High     38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Collins, Maurice             Pine Bluff High     38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Tucker, Patrick              Forrest City        40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- McKee, Cody                  Mountain Home       38-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Atkinson, David              Hot Springs High                   FOUL  
 -- Homles, Jeff                 Mountain Home       40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Hunt, John                   Mountain Home       34-08.00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northside High school       85        2) Camden Fairview High Scho  70   
    3) Bryant High School          65        4) Russellville High School   64   
    5) Fayetteville High School    34        6) Lake Hamilton High School  28   
    7) Crossett High School        27        8) Searcy                     22   
    9) Parkview High School        16        9) Rogers High School         16   
   11) Pine Bluff High School      15       11) Mountain Home High School  15   
   13) Harrison Senior High Schoo  14       14) Mt. St. Mary Academy       10   
   15) Fort Smith Southside         9.50    16) Batesville High School      8.50
   17) Jonesboro High School        8       17) Cabot High School           8   
   19) Van Buren                    6       19) Little Rock Central         6   
   21) Benton                       4       21) Hot Springs High School     4   
   23) LITTLE ROCK HALL HIGH        3       23) Springdale High School      3   
   25) West Memphis High School     2       26) Monticello High             1   
   26) Robinson High School         1       26) Forrest City High School    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McClellan                   48.25     2) Lake Hamilton High School  41.75
    3) Forrest City High School    33        3) Van Buren                  33   
    5) Conway High School          32        6) Bentonville High School    30   
    7) Jonesboro High School       28        7) arkansas high school       28   
    9) Rogers High School          26       10) Camden Fairview High Scho  23.25
   11) Fayetteville High School    22.75    12) Helena-West Helena Centra  22   
   13) Bryant High School          21.75    14) Parkview High School       21   
   15) West Memphis High School    16       16) Cabot High School          15.50
   17) Crossett High School        15       18) Springdale High School     13   
   19) Russellville High School    12.25    20) Robinson High School       12   
   21) Mountain Home High School   11       22) Benton High School         10.25
   23) Hot Springs High School     10       24) Northside High school       9.50
   25) Pine Bluff High School       4       26) Batesville High School      3   
   27) little rock central high s   1       27) Monticello High             1   
   29) Alma High School             0.75