Licensed to Heber Springs High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/27/2006 10:55 AM
               AAAA AAAAA Indoor State Championships - 2/25/2006               
                      University of Arkansas Fayetteville                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
           $:    7.25  2/25/2006   Karen Thomas, Camden Fairview               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview         7.32       7.26q  5 
  2 Jones, Whitney               Searcy                  7.43       7.33q  3 
  3 Daniels, Kayla               Crossett AR             7.50       7.53q  1 
  4 Ford, LaCresia               Hot Springs High        7.60       7.55q  3 
  5 Campbell, Brooke             Fayetteville            7.48       7.58q  1 
  6 Harris, Shontell             Pine Bluff High         7.80       7.60q  4 
  7 Flowers, Marcie              Little Rock Cent        7.40       7.62q  4 
  8 Richardson, Jasmine          Pine Bluff High         7.78       7.68q  7 
  9 Coleman, Crystal             Helena-West Hele                   7.68   2 
 10 Christopher, Taiesha         Camden Fairview         7.80       7.73   1 
 11 Humphrey, Camille            Little Rock Cent        7.10       7.73   7 
 12 Conley, Stymil               Conway High Scho        8.10       7.74   4 
 13 Puckett, Kacey               Fort Smith South        7.77       7.75   7 
 14 Morgan, Krystal              Conway High Scho        7.90       7.75   3 
 15 Neal, Martha                 Batesville AR           8.75       7.76   6 
 16 Hicks, Kanesha               Pine Bluff High                    7.78   2 
 17 Bell, Alicia                 Helena-West Hele                   7.78   1 
 18 McKinney, Kya                Fort Smith North        7.52       7.78   2 
 19 Wright, Tashara              Fort Smith North        7.65       7.84   5 
 20 Snow, Megan                  Mountain Home           8.18       7.88   1 
 21 Bond, Jadie                  Rogers AR               7.93       7.89   4 
 22 Mckenzie, Brandy             Marion High Scho        7.80       7.90   2 
 23 Hilliard, Lindsey            Van Buren               7.96       7.91   6 
 24 Miller, Cherrel              Fayetteville            7.80       7.92   3 
 25 Chitwood, Elizabeth          Van Buren               8.00       7.92   7 
 26 Petz, Ashley                 Bryant High Scho        8.13       7.94   3 
 27 Johnson, Olympia             Camden Fairview         7.65       7.96   4 
 28 Johnson, Suavae              Marion High Scho        7.75       8.03   6 
 29 Middlebrook, Kayla           Bentonville AR          7.95       8.05   5 
 30 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR           8.00       8.05   6 
 31 Alford, Lydia                Rsvl                    7.90       8.10   2 
 32 Kinnard, FeFe                Fort Smith North        7.79       8.10   6 
 33 Sledge, Angelique            Helena-West Hele                   8.16   5 
 34 Kohler, Amanda               Batesville AR                      8.18   1 
 35 Cotton, Meshayela            Fort Smith South        8.15       8.19   2 
 36 Sparks, Samantha             Bentonville AR          8.37       8.19   5 
 37 Miles, Brittaney             Marion High Scho        7.80       8.26   5 
 38 Canup, Raysha                Har-Ber                 8.43       8.34   7 
 39 Stewart, Lauren              Alma High School        8.00       8.39   5 
 40 Euday, Shea                  Greenwood High S        9.41       8.41   3 
 41 Davis, Renee                 Hot Springs High        8.20       8.42   1 
 42 Boykin, Destiny              Parkview High Sc        7.89       8.43   1 
 43 Yarbrough, Monica            Cabot High Schoo        8.25       8.44   3 
 44 Bailey, Isha                 Arkadelphia             8.40       8.54   6 
 45 Hickman, Marissa             Little Rock Cent        7.20       8.57   6 
 46 Kendrick, Kristen            Fort Smith South        9.01       8.79   4 
 47 Ransom, Katrice              Parkview High Sc        7.45       8.82   2 
 48 Jeziorowski, Fabienne        Springdale AR           8.35       8.86   4 
 49 Quinn, Amanda                Rogers AR               8.50       9.05   7 
 50 Hearne, Ajania               Parkview High Sc        8.24       9.07   2 
 51 Arias, Mariana               Mountain Home           8.93       9.29   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           $:    7.25  2/25/2006   Karen Thomas, Camden Fairview               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview         7.26       7.25    10  
  2 Jones, Whitney               Searcy                  7.33       7.32     8  
  3 Ford, LaCresia               Hot Springs High        7.55       7.55     6  
  4 Daniels, Kayla               Crossett AR             7.53       7.58     5  
  5 Flowers, Marcie              Little Rock Cent        7.62       7.59     4  
  6 Harris, Shontell             Pine Bluff High         7.60       7.60     3  
  7 Campbell, Brooke             Fayetteville            7.58       7.62     2  
  8 Richardson, Jasmine          Pine Bluff High         7.68       7.78     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           $:   25.54  2/25/2006   Karen Thomas, Camden Fairview               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview        25.46      25.54  11   10  
  2 Jones, Whitney               Searcy                 26.41      25.94  11    8  
  3 Campbell, Brooke             Fayetteville           26.50      26.78  11    6  
  4 Neal, Martha                 Batesville AR          28.00      26.82   7    5  
  5 Harris, Shontell             Pine Bluff High        25.80      26.90  11    4  
  6 McKinney, Kya                Fort Smith North       26.90      26.94  10    3  
  7 Humphrey, Camille            Little Rock Cent       27.90      27.08   7    2  
  8 Conley, Stymil               Conway High Scho       26.20      27.13  11    1  
  9 Jones, Karrisa               Camden Fairview        27.42      27.53   9 
 10 Chitwood, Elizabeth          Van Buren              27.85      27.54   7 
 11 Miller, Cherrel              Fayetteville           27.30      27.73   9 
 12 Liddell, Velicia             Pine Bluff High        26.50      27.87  10 
 13 Morgan, Krystal              Conway High Scho       26.80      27.90  10 
 14 Johnson, Olympia             Camden Fairview        27.67      28.04   8 
 15 Petz, Ashley                 Bryant High Scho       28.20      28.09   7 
 16 Bryant, Dalyssia             Little Rock Hall                  28.09   1 
 17 Snow, Megan                  Mountain Home          28.22      28.12   6 
 18 Hilliard, Lindsey            Van Buren              28.00      28.35   7 
 19 Bond, Jadie                  Rogers AR              28.30      28.41   6 
 20 Arling, Karrah               Fayetteville           27.50      28.54   8 
 21 Johnson, Suavae              Marion High Scho       27.60      28.66   8 
 22 Byars, Kat                   Fort Smith North       27.50      28.72   9 
 23 Boston, Courtney             Pine Bluff High                   28.79   2 
 24 Middlebrook, Kayla           Bentonville AR         27.00      28.92  10 
 25 Canup, Raysha                Har-Ber                28.82      28.93   5 
 26 Faulkenberry, Latonya        Marion High Scho       27.50      28.94   8 
 27 Yarbrough, Monica            Cabot High Schoo       29.00      29.09   5 
 28 Ford, LaCresia               Hot Springs High       28.50      29.18   6 
 29 Miller, Leigh                Little Rock Hall                  29.29   1 
 30 Boykin, Destiny              Parkview High Sc       28.35      29.30   6 
 31 Jackson, Brittney            Parkview High Sc       29.64      29.41   4 
 32 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR          27.80      29.42   8 
 33 Gulley, Victoria             Parkview High Sc       29.36      29.44   4 
 34 Stewart, Lauren              Alma High School       29.90      29.61   4 
 35 Mitchell, Andrea             Bentonville AR         29.50      29.65   4 
 36 Douglas, Tiffany             Van Buren              28.80      29.81   6 
 37 Kinnard, FeFe                Fort Smith North       26.99      29.93  10 
 38 Simpson, Megan               Rsvl                   30.05      30.01   3 
 39 Cotton, Meshayela            Fort Smith South       29.15      30.23   5 
 40 Smith, Haelea                Cabot High Schoo       30.50      30.70   3 
 41 Davis, Renee                 Hot Springs High       29.00      30.87   5 
 42 Barrientos, Paula            Bryant High Scho       32.50      30.95   2 
 43 Ezell, Jordan                Mountain Home          31.57      31.07   2 
 44 Miles, Brittaney             Marion High Scho       27.80      31.15   8 
 45 Hickman, Marissa             Little Rock Cent                  31.26   2 
 46 Jeziorowski, Fabienne        Springdale AR          30.40      31.35   3 
 47 Bell, Kayla                  Fort Smith South       30.36      32.09   3 
 48 Quinn, Amanda                Rogers AR              30.00      32.52   4 
 49 Jandova, Lenka               Hot Springs High       31.00      32.93   3 
 50 Arias, Mariana               Mountain Home          33.58      34.35   2 
 51 Turner, Channelle            Fort Smith South       32.01      34.78   2 
 52 Stewart, Martasha            Alma High School       29.90      35.67   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           $:   55.73  3/5/2004    Paige Farrell, SHS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Daliesha             Fort Smith North       58.55      58.10   9   10  
  2 Jones, Whitney               Searcy                 58.00      58.87   9    8  
  3 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview        58.74      59.32   9    6  
  4 Stewart, Deyonna             Conway High Scho     1:00.00    1:00.64   9    5  
  5 May, Brittney                Fort Smith North       59.00    1:02.02   9    4  
  6 McKinney, Kya                Fort Smith North     1:00.85    1:02.24   8    3  
  7 Jones, Karrisa               Camden Fairview      1:03.00    1:03.84   8    2  
  8 Surgener, Bethany            Rogers AR            1:05.16    1:04.03   6    1  
  9 Middlebrook, Kayla           Bentonville AR       1:06.01    1:04.23   5 
 10 Alford, Lydia                Rsvl                 1:03.10    1:04.43   7 
 11 Coulter, Katie               Rsvl                 1:03.00    1:04.94   8 
 12 Dear, Lauren                 Conway High Scho     1:06.00    1:05.33   5 
 13 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR        1:06.00    1:05.36   5 
 14 Coleman, Crystal             Helena-West Hele     1:03.20    1:05.76   7 
 15 Montgomery, Samantha         Bryant High Scho     1:02.90    1:06.37   8 
 16 Bergen, Melanie              Bryant High Scho     1:06.60    1:06.45   4 
 17 Sagan, Anna                  Fayetteville         1:03.00    1:06.46   7 
 18 Boykin, Destiny              Parkview High Sc     1:06.30    1:06.59   4 
 19 Dewberry, Sade               Helena-West Hele     1:05.20    1:07.48   6 
 20 Wempe, Samantha              Fayetteville         1:06.00    1:07.69   5 
 21 Wirzfeld, Samantha           Bryant High Scho     1:09.80    1:08.21   3 
 22 Faulkenberry, Latonya        Marion High Scho     1:05.00    1:08.26   6 
 23 Mitchell, Vanessa            Helena-West Hele     1:06.20    1:08.48   4 
 24 Boston, Courtney             Pine Bluff High                 1:08.88   1 
 25 Woods, Audrey                Fayetteville         1:05.00    1:08.96   7 
 26 Tiner, Ashley                Monticello High      1:05.50    1:09.74   5 
 27 Joyner, Chelsae              Fort Smith South     1:10.06    1:10.67   3 
 28 Ryan, Britney                Little Rock Cent     1:14.23    1:10.76   2 
 29 Andrews, Eboney              Camden Fairview      1:06.50    1:11.11   4 
 30 Davis, Zeneida               Marion High Scho     1:05.00    1:11.14   6 
 31 Burton, Brooke               Bentonville AR       1:10.00    1:11.15   3 
 32 Smith, Haelea                Cabot High Schoo     1:12.00    1:11.16   2 
 33 Brewer, Alex                 Rogers AR            1:08.00    1:11.27   3 
 34 Liddell, Velicia             Pine Bluff High        59.50    1:11.57   9 
 35 Dunhoo, Cassandra            Little Rock Hall                1:12.06   1 
 36 Tedrick, Laura               Bentonville AR       1:09.00    1:12.24   3 
 37 Saracini, Carrie             Hot Springs High     1:20.00    1:13.24   1 
 38 Hill, Ruby                   Parkview High Sc     1:12.30    1:13.38   2 
 39 Luckett, Audriana            Little Rock Cent     1:12.45    1:13.69   2 
 40 Kelly, Cassandra             Fort Smith South     1:16.06    1:14.10   1 
 41 Richardson, Jasmine          Pine Bluff High      1:02.00    1:14.52   8 
 42 Salley, Rachel               Little Rock Cent     1:04.42    1:17.02   7 
 43 Jackson, Chansaze            Little Rock Hall                1:21.31   1 
 44 Gulley, Victoria             Parkview High Sc     1:15.14    1:24.54   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
           $:   2:07.57  3/7/2003    Katia Kostetskaya, JONESBORO              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mary                Bryant High Scho     2:24.40    2:25.59    10  
  2 Barnes, Brittany             Rsvl                 2:28.10    2:28.98     8  
  3 L'Heureux, Dawn              Springdale AR        2:30.00    2:29.95     6  
  4 Mashie, Helen                Fayetteville         2:31.00    2:30.34     5  
  5 Conley, Rachel               Rogers AR            2:30.56    2:30.57     4  
  6 Blackmon, Brittany           Rsvl                 2:26.10    2:30.60     3  
  7 Efurd, Courtney              Rogers AR            2:26.00    2:31.44     2  
  8 McAtee, Reilly               Cabot High Schoo     2:32.60    2:36.32     1  
  9 Bergen, Kim                  Bryant High Scho     2:30.60    2:36.72  
 10 Sparks, Samantha             Bentonville AR       2:30.00    2:37.78  
 11 Butcher, Cabryna             Marion High Scho     2:40.00    2:40.55  
 12 Gurerro, Natalia             Rogers AR            2:39.00    2:41.41  
 13 Benson, Danielle             Fayetteville         2:38.00    2:41.44  
 14 Clark, Lauren                Van Buren            2:35.00    2:42.98  
 15 Eldridge, Keisharra          Helena-West Hele     2:40.00    2:44.13  
 16 Gregory, Andrea              Fort Smith South     2:35.17    2:44.56  
 17 Smith, Alyson                Alma High School     2:48.60    2:45.65  
 18 Bennett, Brittany            Cabot High Schoo     2:50.00    2:46.02  
 19 Wilson, Kelsie               Batesville AR        2:49.00    2:51.43  
 20 Chisom, Ellen                Monticello High      2:50.00    2:52.51  
 21 Wright, Brittney             Marion High Scho     2:50.00    2:53.53  
 22 Liddell, Jelicia             Pine Bluff High                 2:53.58  
 23 Gray, Ashley                 Conway High Scho     2:50.00    2:54.43  
 24 Watkins, Jessica             Camden Fairview      2:59.86    2:54.58  
 -- Nelson, Shanarra             Helena-West Hele     2:45.00         NT  
 -- Johnson, Gabriel             Fayetteville         2:50.00         NT  
 -- Hicks, Shannnon              Mountain Home        2:37.89         NT  
 -- Trivitt, Daphne              Mountain Home        2:37.25         NT  
 -- Clemmons, Jerri              Helena-West Hele     2:40.00         NT  
 -- Lahsma, Tehri                Alma High School     2:52.30         NT  
 -- Hill, Ruby                   Parkview High Sc     3:45.00         NT  
 -- Shepherd, Gabrielle          Parkview High Sc     3:15.40         NT  
 -- Davis, Zeneida               Marion High Scho     2:45.00         NT  
 -- Davis, Brianna               Camden Fairview      3:01.30         NT  
 -- Taylor, Daliesha             Fort Smith North     2:21.00         NT  
 -- May, Brittney                Fort Smith North     2:28.00         NT  
 -- Hearne, Ajania               Parkview High Sc     3:44.56         NT  
 -- Martinez, Daisy              Fort Smith North     2:39.00         NT  
 -- McDowell, Andrea             Bentonville AR       2:45.00         NT  
 -- Epperson, Tabitha            Bentonville AR       2:45.00         NT  
 -- Karney, Sarah                Little Rock Cent     2:49.73         NT  
 -- Taff, Allison                Fort Smith South     2:30.04         NT  
 -- Johnston, Jade               Benton                               NT  
 -- Mayes, Kristiana             Pine Bluff High      2:33.00         NT  
 -- Counts, Leigh                Conway High Scho     2:39.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
           $:   5:11.07  1998        KELLY BRYSON, BENTONVILLE                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peek, Kimberly               Har-Ber              5:31.50    5:22.08    10  
  2 Efurd, Courtney              Rogers AR            5:21.56    5:25.89     8  
  3 Edwards, Mary                Bryant High Scho     5:24.30    5:30.10     6  
  4 Blackmon, Janie              Rsvl                 5:25.00    5:35.12     5  
  5 Blackmon, Brittany           Rsvl                 5:21.00    5:35.67     4  
  6 Bryant, Hanna                Bentonville AR       5:35.00    5:36.61     3  
  7 Papageorge, Staci            Rogers AR            5:40.00    5:40.71     2  
  8 Smith, Nicole                Batesville AR        5:40.00    5:41.89     1  
  9 Cummins, Danielle            Rogers AR            5:43.00    5:42.93  
 10 Hairston, Brittany           Bryant High Scho     5:35.40    5:56.14  
 11 Sowell, Jessica              Bryant High Scho     5:33.40    5:56.16  
 12 Wilson, Kelsie               Batesville AR        5:53.00    6:05.49  
 13 Siebenmorgen, Jenna          Fort Smith South     6:15.92    6:06.24  
 14 Gavin, Rachel                Batesville AR                   6:06.77  
 15 DeLaPaz, Marissa             Cabot High Schoo     6:15.00    6:11.45  
 16 Jervis, Jessica              Cabot High Schoo     6:08.00    6:12.23  
 17 Butcher, Cabryna             Marion High Scho     5:50.00    6:14.89  
 18 Garner, Aryn                 Fort Smith North     5:55.00    6:17.80  
 19 Smith, Casey                 Fort Smith South     6:29.41    6:19.04  
 20 Harris, Katie                Conway High Scho     6:00.00    6:25.95  
 21 Cranford, Kadra              Pine Bluff High      6:33.00    6:28.24  
 22 Johnston, Jade               Benton                          6:32.29  
 23 Hawley, Jessica              Fort Smith North     6:50.65    6:32.45  
 24 Starks, Kiera                Helena-West Hele     6:49.00    6:49.52  
 25 Avery, Kayla                 Rsvl                 6:30.00    6:59.15  
 26 Davis, Miavia                Helena-West Hele                7:01.54  
 27 Ramirez, Maria               Fort Smith North     7:21.53    7:11.25  
 28 Montgomery, Lynlea           Marion High Scho     7:00.00    7:29.50  
 29 Turner, Jasmine              Pine Bluff High      7:00.00    7:31.69  
 30 Phifer, Jennifer             Arkadelphia          8:16.70    7:50.18  
 31 Karney, Sarah                Little Rock Cent                8:03.78  
 32 Davie, Amanda                Little Rock Hall                8:42.66  
 -- Saracini, Carrie             Hot Springs High     6:20.00         NT  
 -- Davis, Erica                 Little Rock Cent     6:13.00         NT  
 -- Barber, Jarra                Pine Bluff High      6:25.00         NT  
 -- Lustenberger, Amy            Camden Fairview      6:25.80         NT  
 -- Wright, Brittney             Marion High Scho     6:05.00         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
           $:   11:13.92  3/5/2004    Ashley Williams, Mt.St. Mary's           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leigh Ann             Jonesboro High S    11:26.00   11:35.41    10  
  2 Efurd, Courtney              Rogers AR           11:51.00   12:14.18     8  
  3 Blackmon, Janie              Rsvl                12:30.00   12:17.06     6  
  4 Conley, Rachel               Rogers AR           12:27.41   12:18.18     5  
  5 Smith, Nicole                Batesville AR       11:40.00   12:21.68     4  
  6 Plummer, Kira                Fayetteville        12:44.00   12:33.74     3  
  7 Weaver, Chelsea              Monticello High     12:44.50   12:39.72     2  
  8 Peek, Kimberly               Har-Ber             12:03.40   12:52.30     1  
  9 Siebenmorgen, Jenna          Fort Smith South    13:30.68   13:16.07  
 10 Cates, Whitney               Lake Hamilton Hi    13:32.00   13:16.96  
 11 Norris, Jessica              Rsvl                13:20.00   13:28.75  
 12 Gavin, Rachel                Batesville AR                  13:37.53  
 13 Jervis, Jessica              Cabot High Schoo    13:20.00   13:49.40  
 14 Martin, Amber                Rsvl                14:30.00   14:00.35  
 15 Keyes, Shonna                Batesville AR                  14:03.54  
 16 Grubbs, Merideth             Monticello High     13:50.40   15:04.02  
 17 Hawley, Jessica              Fort Smith North    16:04.22   15:04.86  
 -- Sowell, Jessica              Bryant High Scho    12:34.00         NT  
 -- Rideout, Emily               Fort Smith North                     NT  
 -- Bates, Lennon                Bryant High Scho    12:35.00         NT  
 -- Darland, Nicole              Bryant High Scho    12:29.00         NT  
 -- Papageorge, Staci            Rogers AR           12:30.00         NT  
 -- Hamilton, Kari               Springdale AR       12:14.00         NT  
 -- Davis, Miavia                Helena-West Hele                     NT  
 -- Ramirez, Maria               Fort Smith North    15:51.62         NT  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
           $:    8.45  3/5/2004    Teondra Poole, FORT SMITH NORTH             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Kelsey             Bryant High Scho        8.50       8.77q  3 
  2 Hicks, Kanesha               Pine Bluff High         8.40       8.99q  4 
  3 Puckett, Kacey               Fort Smith South        9.58       9.04q  4 
  4 Flowers, Marcie              Little Rock Cent        7.80       9.26q  5 
  5 Gulley, Victoria             Parkview High Sc        9.84       9.27q  2 
  6 Fridell, Katilyn             Greenwood High S       10.12       9.34q  3 
  7 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR          10.70       9.50q  3 
  8 Foreman, Stephanie           Lake Hamilton Hi        9.70      J9.54q  4  9.5322
  9 May, Brittney                Fort Smith North        9.65      J9.54   5  9.5326
 10 Neely, Madison               Batesville AR                      9.85   4 
 11 Johnson, Olympia             Camden Fairview        10.11       9.91   2 
 12 Kohler, Amanda               Batesville AR                     10.00   2 
 13 Cothren, Whitney             Rsvl                    9.82      10.06   3 
 14 Ward, Tiffany                Bryant High Scho       10.20      10.11   5 
 15 Thomas, Tasha                Helena-West Hele                  10.16   1 
 16 Hardiman, Whitney            Camden Fairview        10.20      10.17   4 
 17 Douglas, Tiffany             Van Buren              10.00      10.21   1 
 18 McGibbon, Maleen             Bentonville AR         10.80      10.28   1 
 19 Laster, Tryston              Rsvl                    9.91      10.44   1 
 20 Davis, Sarah                 Bryant High Scho       10.80      10.47   1 
 21 Smith, Haelea                Cabot High Schoo        9.50      10.53   2 
 22 Ezell, Jordan                Mountain Home          10.72      10.55   2 
 23 Wright, Tashara              Fort Smith North        9.50      10.59   1 
 24 Patterson, Jordan            Rogers AR              11.00      10.72   4 
 25 Mitchell, Andrea             Bentonville AR         10.32      10.73   4 
 26 Bradley, Brittney            Camden Fairview        11.05      10.77   5 
 27 Gowen, Ginger                Rogers AR              11.00      11.03   3 
 28 Townsend, Athea              Parkview High Sc       10.23      11.04   5 
 29 Bell, Alicia                 Helena-West Hele                  11.05   5 
 30 Hardin, Candace              Pine Bluff High         9.55      11.22   3 
 31 Starks, Kiera                Helena-West Hele                  11.38   3 
 32 Marsh, Michelle              Fort Smith North       11.00      12.82   2 
 -- Hagood, Natasha              Bentonville AR          9.44         FS   1 
 -- Miles, Emily                 Rsvl                    9.60         FS   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           $:    8.45  3/5/2004    Teondra Poole, FORT SMITH NORTH             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Kelsey             Bryant High Scho        8.77       8.61    10  
  2 Hicks, Kanesha               Pine Bluff High         8.99       8.79     8  
  3 Puckett, Kacey               Fort Smith South        9.04       8.99     6  
  4 Gulley, Victoria             Parkview High Sc        9.27       9.08     5  
  5 Flowers, Marcie              Little Rock Cent        9.26       9.27     4  
  6 Foreman, Stephanie           Lake Hamilton Hi        9.54       9.41     3  
  7 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR           9.50       9.46     2  
  8 Fridell, Katilyn             Greenwood High S        9.34       9.59     1  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
           $:   4:09.70  2/25/2006   Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR), Fort Smith
                         D Taylor, K McKinney, L Echols, B May             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (Ar)  'A'               4:13.05    4:09.70   3   10  
     1) Taylor, Daliesha                2) McKinney, Kya                  
     3) Echols, Laura                   4) May, Brittney                  
  2 Rsvl  'A'                                         4:20.00    4:12.84   2    8  
     1) Alford, Lydia                   2) Blackmon, Brittany             
     3) Coulter, Katie                  4) Knight, Atalie                 
  3 Conway High School  'A'                           4:20.00    4:16.24   3    6  
     1) Conley, Stymil                  2) Stewart, Deyonna               
     3) Moore, Charolette               4) Dear, Lauren                   
  4 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                       4:05.00    4:19.46   3    5  
     1) Cranford, Kadra                 2) Hicks, Kanesha                 
     3) Boston, Courtney                4) Liddell, Velicia               
  5 Bryant High School  'A'                           4:18.00    4:20.08   3    4  
     1) Montgomery, Samantha            2) Edwards, Mary                  
     3) Coker, Sara                     4) Mitchell, Kelsey               
  6 Rogers High School  'A'                           4:28.00    4:25.77   1    3  
     1) Surgener, Bethany               2) Gurerro, Natalia               
     3) Torres, Olivia                  4) Esparza, Kristin               
  7 Helena-West Helena Girls Track  'A'               4:25.20    4:31.20   2    2  
     1) Dewberry, Sade                  2) Bell, Alicia                   
     3) Mitchell, Vanessa               4) Coleman, Crystal               
  8 Cabot High School  'A'                            4:32.00    4:31.39   1    1  
     1) McAtee, Reilly                  2) Yarbrough, Monica              
     3)                                 4) Young, Lauren                  
  9 Camden Fairview High School  'A'                  4:19.00    4:32.21   3 
     1) Thomas, Karen                   2) Samuel, Chelsea                
     3) Christopher, Taiesha            4) Jones, Karrisa                 
 10 Fayetteville High School  'A'                     4:25.00    4:32.47   2 
     1) Sagan, Anna                     2) Wempe, Samantha                
     3) Woods, Audrey                   4) Mashie, Helen                  
 11 Fort Smith Southside  'A'                         4:46.42    4:35.01   1 
     1) Skinner, Lisa                   2) Cotton, Meshayela              
     3) Taff, Allison                   4) Coleman, Cassa                 
 12 Little Rock Central High Schoo  'A'               4:15.70    4:37.95   3 
     3)                                 4) Luckett, Audriana              
 13 Alma High School  'A'                             4:21.50    4:40.66   2 
     1) Elam, Jennifer                  2)                                
     3) Stewart, Lauren                 4) Griffin, Dari                  
 14 Parkview High School  'A'                         4:24.27    4:43.06   2 
     1) Boykin, Destiny                 2)                                
     3) Townsend, Athea                 4) Ransom, Katrice                
 15 Marion High School Lady Patrio  'A'               4:25.00    4:49.68   2 
     1) Mckenzie, Brandy                2) Davis, Zeneida                 
     3) Faulkenberry, Latonya           4) Johnson, Suavae                
 16 Little Rock Hall High  'A'                        4:49.00    5:01.32   1 
     1) Underwood, Shaquanna            2) Layne-Butler, Shyree           
     3) Hill, Tysha                     4) Dunhoo, Cassandra              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
           $:   9:51.08  3/7/2003    BRYANT, BRYANT                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers High School  'A'                          10:11.00    9:57.86    10  
     1) Haughey, Olivia                 2) Papageorge, Staci              
     3) Efurd, Courtney                 4) Conley, Rachel                 
  2 Bryant High School  'A'                          10:10.00   10:02.09     8  
     1) Sowell, Jessica                 2) Bergen, Kim                    
     3) Bates, Lennon                   4) Edwards, Mary                  
  3 Rsvl  'A'                                        10:11.24   10:16.90     6  
     1) Barnes, Brittany                2) Blackmon, Janie                
     3) Laster, Tryston                 4) Blackmon, Brittany             
  4 Fayetteville High School  'A'                    10:20.00   10:18.91     5  
     1) Benson, Danielle                2) Plummer, Kira                  
     3) Sagan, Anna                     4) Mashie, Helen                  
  5 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (Ar)  'A'              10:22.20   10:32.49     4  
     1) Martinez, Daisy                 2) Taylor, Daliesha               
     3) Regalado, Carmen                4) Post, Kate                     
  6 Cabot High School  'A'                           10:47.80   10:45.67     3  
     1) Miller, Bekah                   2) Jervis, Jessica                
     3) McAtee, Reilly                  4) DeLaPaz, Marissa               
  7 Monticello High  'A'                             11:15.50   11:06.30     2  
     1) Weaver, Chelsea                 2) Tiner, Ashley                  
     3) Chisom, Ellen                   4) Grubbs, Merideth               
  8 Fort Smith Southside  'A'                        10:52.80   11:07.28     1  
     1) Taff, Allison                   2) Gregory, Andrea                
     3) Siebenmorgen, Jenna             4) Smith, Casey                   
  9 Batesville High School  'A'                      11:52.00   11:08.02  
     1) Wilson, Kelsie                  2) Gavin, Rachel                  
     3) Keyes, Shonna                   4) Smith, Nicole                  
 10 Marion High School Lady Patrio  'A'              11:30.00   11:13.07  
     1) Butcher, Cabryna                2) Faulkenberry, Latonya          
     3) Davis, Zeneida                  4) Wright, Brittney               
 11 Helena-West Helena Girls Track  'A'              11:01.00   11:17.29  
     1) Clemmons, Jerri                 2) Eldridge, Keisharra            
     3) Haymer, Rickaya                 4) Starks, Kiera                  
 12 Conway High School  'A'                          10:55.00   11:19.88  
     1) Counts, Leigh                   2) Harris, Katie                  
     3) Gray, Ashley                    4) Moore, Charolette              
 13 Alma High School  'A'                            11:39.50   11:48.92  
     1) Elam, Jennifer                  2) Griffin, Dari                  
     3) Lahsma, Tehri                   4) Smith, Alyson                  
 14 Camden Fairview High School  'A'                 12:24.00   11:55.54  
     1) Watkins, Jessica                2) Bradley, Brittney              
     3) Davis, Brianna                  4) Lustenberger, Amy              
 15 Little Rock Hall High  'A'                       12:34.00   12:59.22  
     1) Underwood, Shaquanna            2) Layne-Butler, Shyree           
     3) Hill, Tysha                     4) Dunhoo, Cassandra              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
           $:    5-06  1997        KEELY YARBROUGH, FAYETTEVILLE               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fejleh, Ashley               Rogers AR            5-03.00    5-03.00    10  
  2 Fridell, Katilyn             Greenwood High S     5-01.00    5-02.00     8  
  3 Wright, Tashara              Fort Smith North     5-00.00   J5-02.00     6  
  4 Miles, Emily                 Rsvl                 5-02.00    5-00.00     3.5
  4 Cummins, Chrissy             Conway High Scho     4-08.00    5-00.00     3.5
  4 Lowery, Allison              Bryant High Scho     5-02.00    5-00.00     3.5
  4 Coulter, Katie               Rsvl                 5-02.00    5-00.00     3.5
  8 May, Brittney                Fort Smith North     4-08.00   J5-00.00     1  
  9 Dear, Lauren                 Conway High Scho     4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Simpson, Megan               Rsvl                 4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Jackson, Brittney            Parkview High Sc     4-06.00    4-10.00  
 10 Campbell, Brooke             Fayetteville         4-04.00    4-10.00  
 10 Dewberry, Sade               Helena-West Hele     5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Gibbons, Amanda              Rogers AR            5-01.00    4-10.00  
 10 Hough, Kristy                Bentonville AR       4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Young, Kylie                 Rogers AR            5-01.00    4-10.00  
 -- Wempe, Samantha              Fayetteville         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Echols, Laura                Fort Smith North     4-08.00         NH  
 -- Wilkins, Lauren              Fayetteville         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Karrisa               Camden Fairview      4-06.00         NH  
 -- Bradley, Brittney            Camden Fairview      4-06.00         NH  
 -- Edwards, Jalessa             Helena-West Hele     4-08.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Jacenthia            Camden Fairview      4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
           $:   12-00  3/5/2005    Stephanie Foreman, Lake Hamilton Hi         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Stephanie           Lake Hamilton Hi    11-06.00   11-04.00    10  
  2 Henson, Hannah               Lake Hamilton Hi    10-06.00   11-00.00     8  
  3 Kirchner, Christen           Bryant High Scho    10-00.00   10-08.00     6  
  4 Cothren, Whitney             Rsvl                11-00.00   10-04.00     5  
  5 Lawrence, Mallory            Rsvl                           10-00.00     4  
  6 Miller, Bekah                Cabot High Schoo     9-00.00    9-06.00     3  
  7 Kohler, Amanda               Batesville AR        8-00.00    9-00.00     2  
  8 Whitworth, Erica             Sheridan Lady Ja     8-06.00   J9-00.00     1  
  9 Caylor, gina                 Fayetteville         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Fletcher, Catherine          Bryant High Scho     8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 11 Strassman, Jasmyn            Fort Smith South     8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 12 Rea, McKinley                Conway High Scho     7-07.75   J8-06.00  
 -- Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR        8-06.00         NH  
 -- Gowen, Ginger                Rogers AR            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Fejleh, Ashley               Rogers AR            9-06.00         NH  
 -- Stilwell, Leslie             Benton               7-01.00         NH  
 -- Henson, Hali                 Alma High School     5-05.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Nicole                Batesville AR        7-06.00         NH  
 -- Bennett, Rachel              Lake Hamilton Hi     9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
           $:   18-02.50  1999        FUNMI JIMOH, FAYETTEVILLE                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview     17-00.00   17-10.50    10  
  2 Jones, Whitney               Searcy              17-03.00   17-01.50     8  
  3 Young, Lauren                Cabot High Schoo    16-04.00   16-11.00     6  
  4 Daniels, Kayla               Crossett AR         18-06.00   16-10.25     5  
  5 Coleman, Crystal             Helena-West Hele    17-08.00   16-07.50     4  
  6 Miles, Emily                 Rsvl                16-05.00   16-06.50     3  
  7 Bell, Alicia                 Helena-West Hele    17-10.00   16-01.00     2  
  8 Guilbeau, Cassandra          Van Buren           16-00.00  J16-01.00     1  
  9 Gibbons, Amanda              Rogers AR           16-03.00  J16-01.00  
 10 Puckett, Kacey               Fort Smith South    15-03.00   15-09.25  
 11 Snow, Megan                  Mountain Home       14-11.00   15-09.00  
 12 Mitchell, Kelsey             Bryant High Scho    15-06.00   15-08.75  
 13 Neal, Martha                 Batesville AR       15-00.00   15-06.50  
 14 Byars, Kat                   Fort Smith North    15-01.00   15-03.75  
 15 Arling, Karrah               Fayetteville        15-07.00   15-03.50  
 16 Hicks, Kanesha               Pine Bluff High                15-02.75  
 17 Fridell, Katilyn             Greenwood High S    15-06.00   15-01.25  
 18 Neely, Madison               Batesville AR                  15-01.00  
 19 Samuel, Chelsea              Camden Fairview     15-00.00   14-11.75  
 20 Jones, Karrisa               Camden Fairview     15-03.00   14-10.50  
 21 Johnson, Suavae              Marion High Scho    15-06.00   14-09.50  
 22 Petz, Ashley                 Bryant High Scho    15-00.00   14-07.50  
 22 Bond, Jadie                  Rogers AR           15-03.00   14-07.50  
 22 Mckenzie, Brandy             Marion High Scho    14-06.00   14-07.50  
 25 Campbell, Brooke             Fayetteville        15-00.00   14-07.25  
 26 Euday, Shea                  Greenwood High S    14-03.00   14-03.50  
 27 Stewart, Savannah            Batesville AR                  14-03.00  
 28 Smith, Haelea                Cabot High Schoo    14-00.00   14-01.50  
 29 Simpson, Megan               Rsvl                14-06.00   14-00.75  
 30 Engel, Sax                   Fort Smith North    14-08.00   14-00.00  
 -- Sledge, Angelique            Helena-West Hele    16-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Hilliard, Lindsey            Van Buren           16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Smith, Kayla                 Bryant High Scho    15-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Boykin, Destiny              Parkview High Sc    14-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Ransom, Katrice              Parkview High Sc    14-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Faulkenberry, Latonya        Marion High Scho    15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Marsh, Michelle              Fort Smith North                   FOUL  
 -- Gulley, Victoria             Parkview High Sc    14-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Salley, Rachel               Little Rock Cent    15-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Myisha              Little Rock Hall                   FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Cassander            Rsvl                14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Bryant, Dalyssia             Little Rock Hall                   FOUL  
 -- Miller, Leigh                Little Rock Hall    13-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
           $:   36-05.75  2/25/2006   Whitney Jones, Searcy                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Whitney               Searcy              34-00.50   36-05.75    10  
  2 Thomas, Karen                Camden Fairview     35-11.00   35-11.00     8  
  3 Daniels, Kayla               Crossett AR         36-03.00   34-11.50     6  
  4 Puckett, Kacey               Fort Smith South    32-11.00   34-01.50     5  
  5 Young, Lauren                Cabot High Schoo    32-11.50   33-05.25     4  
  6 Yu, Sincere                  Rsvl                32-00.00   33-01.00     3  
  7 Gibbons, Amanda              Rogers AR           33-04.00   32-10.75     2  
  8 Mitchell, Kelsey             Bryant High Scho    33-07.00   32-10.50     1  
  9 Fridell, Katilyn             Greenwood High S    32-04.75   32-07.50  
 10 Christopher, Taiesha         Camden Fairview     29-00.00   31-06.50  
 11 Snow, Megan                  Mountain Home       31-05.25   31-05.50  
 11 Byars, Kat                   Fort Smith North    32-00.00   31-05.50  
 13 Taylor, Cassander            Rsvl                30-06.00   31-02.00  
 14 Guilbeau, Cassandra          Van Buren           31-02.50   31-01.50  
 15 Hilliard, Lindsey            Van Buren           31-08.00   30-11.50  
 16 Wilkins, Lauren              Fayetteville        30-02.00   30-11.25  
 17 Flowers, Jaleesa             Helena-West Hele    30-00.00   30-07.25  
 18 Jones, Karrisa               Camden Fairview     32-10.00   28-10.00  
 19 Petz, Ashley                 Bryant High Scho    28-02.00   28-02.75  
 20 Salley, Rachel               Little Rock Cent    34-00.00   27-09.50  
 -- Flowers, Marcie              Little Rock Cent    34-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Boykin, Destiny              Parkview High Sc    25-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Tasha                Helena-West Hele    29-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
           $:   41-03  3/1/2002    Rebecca Gosnell, RUSSELLVILLE               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mardanlou, Emily             Van Buren           36-00.00   37-03.50    10  
  2 Kirchner, Christen           Bryant High Scho    34-00.00   35-01.00     8  
  3 Wells, Larissa               Batesville AR       34-00.00   35-00.50     6  
  4 Underwood, Ruby              Hot Springs High    34-05.00   34-10.50     5  
  5 Smith, Marquita              Marion High Scho    35-00.00   34-08.00     4  
  6 Johnson, Brittany            Bryant High Scho    35-00.00   33-06.00     3  
  7 Waldon, Teagra               Fort Smith North    34-04.00   32-10.00     2  
  8 Griffin, Emily               Conway High Scho    32-09.75   32-00.50     1  
  9 Davidson, Talia              Batesville AR       32-00.00  J32-00.50  
 10 Parker, Kiley                Alma High School    30-01.00   30-09.50  
 11 Davis, Kara                  Rogers AR           31-04.00   30-06.00  
 12 Williamson, Lois             Fort Smith North    32-00.00   30-04.00  
 13 Charles, Natasha             Helena-West Hele    31-00.00   30-01.50  
 14 Nelson, Laurie               Rogers AR           29-00.00   29-10.50  
 15 Johnson, Suavae              Marion High Scho    33-00.00   29-08.00  
 16 Banks, Latora                Marion High Scho    33-00.00   28-10.50  
 16 Fejleh, Ashley               Rogers AR           31-02.00   28-10.50  
 18 Davidson, Rachel             Bryant High Scho    30-00.00   28-04.50  
 19 Bean, Kendra                 Little Rock Cent    29-00.00   27-08.50  
 20 Gardner, Xiang               West Memphis Hig    28-02.50   27-04.00  
 21 People, Sarah                Helena-West Hele    30-00.00   27-03.00  
 -- Hatley, Nakia                Arkadelphia         24-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Bailey, Raven                Arkadelphia         24-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Castle, Kara                 Parkview High Sc    25-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Brittany              Little Rock Hall                   FOUL  
 -- Buckner, Elaina              Parkview High Sc    27-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Burrell, Shakita             Parkview High Sc    24-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Higgs, Casey                 Rsvl                25-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Shears, Deyana               Helena-West Hele    29-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Cooper, Marva                Little Rock Cent    28-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
           $:    6.37  2000        CHRIS JOHNSON, ELDORADO                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Jeff              Sylvan Hills Hig        6.95       6.62q  8 
  2 Walker ll, Eric              Forrest City            6.58       6.65q  5 
  3 Keaton, Al                   Little Rock Cent        6.12       6.65q 10 
  4 Byrd, Nigel                  Helena-West Hele        6.67       6.67q  2 
  5 Williams, Damian             Springdale AR           6.79       6.69q  7 
  6 Young, Lance                 Helena-West Hele        6.72       6.71q  9 
  7 Hicks, Johnny                West Memphis Hig        7.00       6.75q  2 
  8 Gibson, Tyson                Rogers AR               6.81       6.75q  5 
  9 Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc        6.75       6.76   8 
 10 Bryant, Terrell              Crossett AR             6.50       6.76   7 
 11 Martine, Josh                Greenwood High S        6.82       6.76   4 
 12 Hampton, Jesse               Little Rock Cent        6.53       6.77   6 
 13 Jackson, Isiah               Conway High Scho        6.75       6.77   9 
 13 Monk, Dante                  Camden Fairview         6.60       6.77   3 
 15 Barrett, Chris               Forrest City            6.49       6.78   9 
 16 White, David                 Rogers AR               6.72       6.78  10 
 17 Burke, Hunter                Fayetteville            6.71       6.79   8 
 18 Micks, Darrell               Parkview High Sc        6.91       6.83   9 
 19 Neal, James                  Batesville AR           6.96       6.85   5 
 20 Mahone, Renardo              Fayetteville            6.68       6.85   3 
 21 Phillips, Brent              Fayetteville            6.69       6.86   5 
 22 Bragg, Keynon                Helena-West Hele        6.70       6.87   7 
 23 Ladd, Daniel                 Conway High Scho        6.75       6.88  10 
 24 Jones, Trey                  Fort Smith North        6.85       6.90   2 
 25 Jones, Spencer               Forrest City            6.49       6.90   8 
 26 Mckillion, Robert            Parkview High Sc        6.85       6.92   1 
 27 Oliver, Calvin               Fort Smith North        6.90       6.93   4 
 28 Hartgraves, Allen            Fort Smith South        7.13       6.93   8 
 29 McCollum, Joseph             Alma High School        6.96       6.94   4 
 30 Lorigan, Cole                Lake Hamilton Hi        6.91       6.96   8 
 31 Timmons, Jeremy              Rsvl                    6.94       6.96   9 
 32 Jordan, Zach                 Camden Fairview         6.70       6.97   6 
 33 Ferguson, Rhett              Greenbrier High         6.68       6.98   4 
 34 Morris, Chad                 Mountain Home           7.06       6.98   4 
 35 Eldridge, Justin             Springdale AR           6.96       6.99   3 
 36 Edwards, Brandon             Little Rock Cent        6.58       6.99   4 
 37 Herron, Chris                Rogers AR               6.91       7.00  10 
 38 Jones, Eric                  Springdale AR           7.08       7.01   6 
 39 Mitchell, Daniel             Hot Springs High        6.80       7.03   6 
 40 Mcmillan, Brett              Fort Smith South        7.22       7.04  10 
 41 Youngblood, Ryan             Bentonville AR          6.90       7.06   7 
 42 Hanson, Jacob                Mountain Home           7.06       7.06   3 
 43 Holt, Nathan                 Bentonville AR          6.95       7.07   7 
 44 Perry, CJ                    West Memphis Hig        6.65       7.07   1 
 45 Conyers, Cody                Benton High Scho        7.50       7.07   4 
 46 Baker, Charlie               Fort Smith South        7.07       7.07   5 
 47 Jones, Denarius              West Memphis Hig        6.65       7.08   1 
 48 Lawson, Shane                Hot Springs High        6.90       7.09   5 
 49 Baron, Brandon               Hot Springs High        6.90       7.10   6 
 50 Overton, Tremelle            Bryant High Scho        7.05       7.11   2 
 51 Medeiros, Joseph             Alma High School        7.30       7.12   7 
 52 Johnson, Clarence            Pine Bluff High                    7.13   7 
 53 Rose, Guy                    Alma High School        7.14       7.14   9 
 54 King, Jeremy                 Conway High Scho        7.16       7.14  10 
 55 Moore, TJ                    Crossett AR             6.85       7.16   3 
 56 Gentry, Darrin               Greenbrier High         6.85       7.17   1 
 57 McGowen, Andre               Greenbrier High         6.89       7.19   3 
 58 Wilson, Godfrey              Fort Smith North        6.95       7.20   6 
 59 Hayes, Rapheal               Pine Bluff High                    7.21   5 
 60 Whitney, Josh                Lake Hamilton Hi        7.22       7.21   8 
 61 Daniels, Lorenzo             Crossett AR                        7.23   6 
 62 Huffins, Richard             Mountain Home           7.11       7.27   7 
 63 Hinson, Drew                 Bryant High Scho        7.22       7.37   9 
 64 Farquhar, Justin             Van Buren               7.00       7.38   1 
 65 Hayes, Emanuel               Pine Bluff High                    7.41   8 
 66 Vaughn, Kelly                Searcy                  7.42       7.42   5 
 67 Findley, Caleb               Greenwood High S        7.33       7.42   6 
 68 Coleman, Homer               Bryant High Scho        7.54       7.49   2 
 69 Dupree, Robert               Marion High Scho        6.92       7.49  10 
 70 Poe, Brian                   Searcy                  7.51       7.51   3 
 71 Evans, Aaron                 Searcy                  7.66       7.57   1 
 72 Mata, Marco                  Van Buren               8.00       7.78   2 
 73 Stilwell, Hunter             Benton High Scho        7.80       7.84   1 
 -- Boedeker, Kyle               Bentonville AR          6.85         FS   2 
 -- Blanch, Eric                 Camden Fairview         6.60         FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           $:    6.37  2000        CHRIS JOHNSON, ELDORADO                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Jeff              Sylvan Hills Hig        6.62       6.54    10  
  2 Walker ll, Eric              Forrest City            6.65       6.65     8  
  3 Byrd, Nigel                  Helena-West Hele        6.67       6.66     6  
  4 Keaton, Al                   Little Rock Cent        6.65       6.66     5  
  5 Williams, Damian             Springdale AR           6.69       6.67     4  
  6 Young, Lance                 Helena-West Hele        6.71       6.68     3  
  7 Gibson, Tyson                Rogers AR               6.75       6.72     2  
  8 Hicks, Johnny                West Memphis Hig        6.75       6.84     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           $:   22.13  2000        CHRIS JOHNSON, EL DORADO                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker ll, Eric              Forrest City           21.90      22.77  14   10  
  2 Mckillion, Robert            Parkview High Sc       23.17      22.80  11    8  
  3 Barrett, Chris               Forrest City           22.00      22.85  14    6  
  4 Williams, Damian             Springdale AR          22.00      22.99  14    5  
  5 Monk, Dante                  Camden Fairview        22.50      23.01  13    4  
  6 Edwards, Brandon             Little Rock Cent       24.47      23.02   6    3  
  7 Williams, Joshua             Parkview High Sc       23.50      23.10  10    2  
  8 Boedeker, Kyle               Bentonville AR         23.62      23.24   9    1  
  9 Neal, James                  Batesville AR          24.05      23.25   7 
 10 Ladd, Daniel                 Conway High Scho       23.00      23.28  12 
 11 Hellard, Derek               Alma High School       23.89      23.37   8 
 12 Byrd, Nigel                  Helena-West Hele       22.50      23.39  13 
 13 Keaster, Blake               Mountain Home          22.36      23.40  14 
 14 Mahone, Renardo              Fayetteville           23.10      23.44  11 
 15 Martine, Josh                Greenwood High S       23.16      23.48  11 
 16 Richards, Martin             Pine Bluff High        22.10      23.53  14 
 17 Thomas, Michael              Lake Hamilton Hi       23.33      23.55  10 
 18 Phillips, Brent              Fayetteville           22.90      23.59  12 
 19 Burgess, Christopher         Little Rock Hall                  23.68   2 
 20 Jackson, Isiah               Conway High Scho       23.80      23.69   9 
 21 Alexander, Courtney          Helena-West Hele       22.60      23.78  13 
 22 Walton, Chris                Fayetteville           23.80      23.78   8 
 23 Jones, Spencer               Forrest City           22.64      23.80  12 
 24 McCorkel, Spencer            Bryant High Scho       23.51      23.84   9 
 25 Baron, Brandon               Hot Springs High       23.90      23.87   8 
 26 Holt, Nathan                 Bentonville AR         24.10      23.92   7 
 27 Mitchell, Daniel             Hot Springs High       23.30      23.99  10 
 28 Perry, CJ                    West Memphis Hig       24.05      24.02   7 
 29 Henderson, Jeff              Sylvan Hills Hig       22.40      24.05  13 
 30 Bryant, Terrell              Crossett AR            22.75      24.08  12 
 31 Lorigan, Cole                Lake Hamilton Hi       23.22      24.15  10 
 32 Hampton, Jesse               Little Rock Cent       23.97      24.22   8 
 33 Micks, Darrell               Parkview High Sc       24.25      24.25   6 
 34 McGuire, Markell             Helena-West Hele       23.00      24.26  11 
 35 Eldridge, Justin             Springdale AR          22.50      24.27  13 
 36 Jones, Trey                  Fort Smith North       23.10      24.27  11 
 37 Wilson, Godfrey              Fort Smith North       23.20      24.31  10 
 38 Taylor, Anthony              Little Rock Hall                  24.33   1 
 39 Overton, Tremelle            Bryant High Scho       24.40      24.36   6 
 40 Kangas, Scott                Alma High School       24.45      24.37   6 
 41 Daniels, Lorenzo             Crossett AR                       24.38   1 
 42 Mcdaniel, Keith              Fort Smith South       24.84      24.47   4 
 43 Timmons, Jeremy              Rsvl                   23.80      24.49   9 
 44 Halford, Jaurius             Pine Bluff High        23.50      24.52   9 
 45 White, David                 Rogers AR              22.80      24.57  12 
 46 Hanson, Jacob                Mountain Home          24.50      24.60   5 
 47 Hartgraves, Allen            Fort Smith South       24.84      24.62   5 
 48 Hicks, Johnny                West Memphis Hig       24.01      24.67   7 
 49 Wright, Stephen              Conway High Scho       24.90      24.72   4 
 50 Tibon, Leonard               Rogers AR              23.80      24.72   9 
 51 Huffins, Richard             Mountain Home          24.57      24.74   5 
 52 Rose, Guy                    Alma High School       24.90      24.76   4 
 53 McGowen, Andre               Greenbrier High        25.84      24.77   3 
 54 Stanley, Lavell              Bentonville AR         24.20      24.81   7 
 55 Hardin, Joe Louis            Hot Springs High       24.50      24.85   6 
 56 Ferguson, Rhett              Greenbrier High        24.82      24.85   5 
 57 Neal, Davon                  Sylvan Hills Hig       24.48      24.91   6 
 58 Findley, Caleb               Greenwood High S       25.58      24.95   3 
 59 Kern, Matt                   Fort Smith South       25.57      25.05   4 
 60 Gentry, Darrin               Greenbrier High        25.62      25.07   3 
 61 Jones, Denarius              West Memphis Hig       24.15      25.10   7 
 62 Gibson, Tyson                Rogers AR              23.40      25.12  10 
 63 Faldon, Dwight               Van Buren              24.50      25.26   5 
 64 Williams, Dominic            Little Rock Cent       24.75      25.44   5 
 65 Dupree, Robert               Marion High Scho       22.26      25.52  14 
 66 Long, Greg                   Pine Bluff High                   25.54   2 
 67 Coleman, Homer               Bryant High Scho       26.71      25.85   2 
 68 Vaughn, Kelly                Searcy                            26.24   2 
 69 Burton, Earvin               Little Rock Hall                  26.33   1 
 70 Evans, Beau                  Greenwood High S       26.59      26.52   3 
 71 Farquhar, Justin             Van Buren              24.00      26.67   8 
 72 Stilwell, Hunter             Benton High Scho       26.00      28.30   3 
 73 Lee, Jen                     Rsvl                   26.00      28.36   3 
 74 Moore, TJ                    Crossett AR            25.20      28.86   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           $:   49.80  1996        BEN SHANKLE, FAYETTEVILLE                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neal, James                  Batesville AR          51.90      50.37  12   10  
  2 Oliver, Calvin               Fort Smith North       50.26      50.38  13    8  
  3 Boedeker, Kyle               Bentonville AR         50.10      50.74  13    6  
  4 Burke, Hunter                Fayetteville           50.90      51.03  12    5  
  5 Walker ll, Eric              Forrest City           49.10      51.21  13    4  
  6 Williams, Matt               Fort Smith South       54.05      51.38   8    3  
  7 Ladd, Daniel                 Conway High Scho       51.50      51.54  12    2  
  8 Barrett, Chris               Forrest City           50.89      51.78  12    1  
  9 Mitchell, Daniel             Hot Springs High       52.30      52.20  11 
 10 Ross, Justin                 Forrest City           50.35      52.67  13 
 11 Keaster, Blake               Mountain Home          53.45      52.95  10 
 12 Riley, Howard                Fort Smith North       52.80      53.00  10 
 13 Stockemer, Taylor            Van Buren              52.33      53.06  11 
 14 Sloan, TJ                    Helena-West Hele       50.80      53.18  13 
 15 McCollum, Joseph             Alma High School       53.45      53.28  10 
 16 Thomas, Michael              Lake Hamilton Hi       52.73      53.95  11 
 17 Sikes, Steele                Bentonville AR         55.00      54.12   7 
 18 Bryant, Terrell              Crossett AR            52.30      54.16  11 
 19 Silvey, Ryan                 Fayetteville           52.00      54.23  11 
 20 Robertson, Josh              Mountain Home          54.57      54.26   8 
 21 Blanch, Eric                 Camden Fairview        50.10      54.28  13 
 22 Wright, Patrice              Pine Bluff High                   54.41   1 
 23 Rattler, Juwun               Helena-West Hele       51.60      54.64  12 
 24 Baker, Charlie               Fort Smith South       53.81      54.66   9 
 25 Miller, Bryant               Little Rock Cent       53.09      54.92  10 
 26 Cheyne, Aaron                Bentonville AR         53.90      54.93   9 
 27 Gobble, Trent                Rogers AR              53.27      54.94  10 
 28 Runyan, Orion                Fayetteville           52.00      54.99  11 
 29 Evans, Devry                 Hot Springs High       55.00      55.00   7 
 30 Neal, Davon                  Sylvan Hills Hig       54.73      55.40   7 
 31 Martin, Brian                Rogers AR              54.67      55.40   8 
 32 Ades, Chris                  Mountain Home          56.20      55.43   5 
 33 Ellis, Erik                  Alma High School       56.47      55.46   5 
 34 Pena, Jomar                  Springdale AR          56.26      55.98   5 
 35 Hall, Daniel                 Bryant High Scho       56.64      56.14   4 
 36 Taylor, Anthony              Little Rock Hall                  56.17   2 
 37 Moore, TJ                    Crossett AR            54.10      56.45   8 
 38 Boyd, Kyle                   Rogers AR              54.10      56.56   8 
 39 Frazier, Eric                Camden Fairview        53.60      56.79   9 
 40 Brewer, Scott                Greenwood High S       56.53      56.80   5 
 41 Bir, Kenny                   Sylvan Hills Hig       55.18      57.12   6 
 42 Green, Toni                  Camden Fairview        53.90      57.20   9 
 43 Smith, Jared                 Conway High Scho       53.90      57.31   9 
 44 Anderson, David              Helena-West Hele       51.20      57.34  12 
 45 Lee, Kalbert                 Parkview High Sc                  57.47   1 
 46 Chamness, Chase              Lake Hamilton Hi       57.97      57.64   3 
 47 Hinson, Drew                 Bryant High Scho       55.10      57.68   6 
 48 Santiago, Jared              Cabot High Schoo       58.00      57.84   3 
 49 Morehart, Evan               Fort Smith North       54.00      58.00   9 
 50 Riley, Ryan                  Alma High School       55.42      58.19   6 
 51 Wilkinson, Means             Greenwood High S       57.25      58.64   4 
 52 Hayes, Demarcus              Parkview High Sc       56.23      58.71   5 
 53 Marquise, Joey               Greenbrier High        59.98      58.73   2 
 54 Lokey, Brian                 Springdale AR          56.20      59.03   5 
 55 Allen, Colesen               Greenwood High S       58.29      59.04   3 
 56 Haley, Ryan                  Fort Smith South       56.93      59.34   4 
 57 Richard, Zach                Greenbrier High        59.89      59.57   2 
 58 Smith, Chad                  Rsvl                   55.00      59.90   7 
 59 Benson, Jeremy               Springdale AR          56.00      59.97   6 
 60 Palmer, Zack                 Hot Springs High       57.00    1:00.60   4 
 61 Brown, Jake                  Greenbrier High      1:02.00    1:00.92   2 
 62 Burns, Jonathan              Little Rock Hall                1:01.99   1 
 63 Broughton, Steve             Pine Bluff High                 1:02.02   1 
 64 Day, Jordan                  West Memphis Hig       57.98    1:02.24   3 
 65 Dolphins, Robert             Little Rock Cent       54.09    1:02.39   8 
 66 Hayes, Emanuel               Pine Bluff High                 1:05.22   2 
 67 Brown, Ray                   Crossett AR            56.00    1:05.61   6 
 68 Conyers, Cody                Benton High Scho       57.00    1:07.14   4 
 69 Jackson, LaRon               West Memphis Hig       58.85    1:10.08   3 
 70 Burton, Earvin               Little Rock Hall                1:10.47   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
           $:   1:56.27  2/25/2006   Sam James, Bentonville AR                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Sam                   Bentonville AR       1:56.43    1:56.27    10  
  2 Sickles, Brendan             Van Buren            2:00.00    2:02.45     8  
  3 Proctor, Michael             Helena-West Hele     1:59.20    2:04.18     6  
  4 Houston, Kyle                Forrest City         1:59.27    2:04.36     5  
  5 Boyce, Tommy                 Helena-West Hele     1:58.00    2:05.47     4  
  6 Ethridge, Zack               Lake Hamilton Hi     2:08.00    2:05.95     3  
  7 Gulliver, Rob                Springdale AR        2:12.37    2:06.21     2  
  8 Johnson, Nathan              Cabot High Schoo     2:02.00    2:06.26     1  
  9 Molina, Eric                 Rogers AR            2:01.00    2:06.65  
 10 Rose, Tyler                  Rogers AR            2:05.86    2:06.90  
 11 Corkern, David               Bentonville AR       2:01.00    2:07.77  
 12 Lawrence, Ross               Fayetteville         2:06.00    2:08.10  
 13 Putman, Ben                  Fayetteville         2:08.00    2:09.68  
 14 Stewart, Jacob               Arkadelphia          2:06.00    2:11.11  
 15 Fuoco, Joey                  Bryant High Scho     2:14.00    2:11.54  
 16 Fulmer, Anthony              Alma High School     2:12.98    2:11.84  
 17 Young, Matt                  Little Rock Cent     2:15.00    2:13.32  
 18 Hudgens, Clayton             Mountain Home        2:20.50    2:16.88  
 19 Acosta, Phillip              Alma High School     2:17.00    2:17.20  
 20 Edwards, Shane               Greenwood High S     2:19.00    2:17.31  
 21 Aspel, Declan                Rsvl                 2:19.00    2:17.68  
 22 Mobley, Camron               Parkview High Sc     2:16.82    2:17.93  
 23 Reinhart, Kyle               Alma High School     2:23.72    2:19.37  
 24 Mosley, Paul                 Fort Smith South     2:18.53    2:19.61  
 25 Gaddy, Stanley               Pine Bluff High      2:28.00    2:20.87  
 26 Jackson, Jeremy              Fort Smith North     2:30.00    2:23.27  
 27 Emberson, Adam               Searcy               2:30.42    2:23.57  
 28 Burnett, Antonio             Pine Bluff High                 2:24.03  
 29 Clayton, Adrian              Fort Smith North     2:28.50    2:24.38  
 30 Peoples, James               Mountain Home        2:30.00    2:25.83  
 31 Burns, Jonathan              Little Rock Hall                2:29.86  
 32 Long, Phillip                Parkview High Sc     2:34.80    2:32.30  
 33 Johnson, Doug                Mountain Home        2:45.00    2:32.35  
 -- Rogers, Ezra                 Hot Springs High     2:15.00         NT  
 -- Bell, Coy                    Hot Springs High     2:15.00         NT  
 -- Weik, Daniel                 Fort Smith South     2:19.06         NT  
 -- Scott, Chris                 Forrest City         2:02.00         NT  
 -- Miller, Michael              Greene County Te     2:04.00         NT  
 -- Rucker, Mark                 Hot Springs High     2:20.00         NT  
 -- Bray, Cody                   Benton High Scho     2:21.00         NT  
 -- Pultro, Nick                 Bryant High Scho     2:40.00         NT  
 -- Bowman, Zee                  Benton High Scho     2:22.00         NT  
 -- Nixon, Layne                 Har-Ber              2:13.50         NT  
 -- McAdoo, Todd                 Bryant High Scho     2:12.00         NT  
 -- Watson, Elijah               Arkadelphia          2:26.00         NT  
 -- Howard, Blane                Lakeside High Sc     2:05.00         NT  
 -- Staggs, Rusty                Batesville AR        2:20.00         NT  
 -- Harmon, Jarrell              Helena-West Hele     2:01.00         NT  
 -- Packard, Wes                 Fayetteville         2:04.00         NT  
 -- Paulley, Rusty               Conway High Scho     2:08.00         NT  
 -- Ferriel, Stephon             Bentonville AR       2:03.00         NT  
 -- Vinson, Thomas               Conway High Scho     2:08.00         NT  
 -- Russum, Peter                Fort Smith South     2:11.92         NT  
 -- Copeland, Garrett            Greenwood High S     2:27.00         NT  
 -- Woody, Nathan                Greenbrier High      2:18.00         NT  
 -- Campbell, Alfred             West Memphis Hig     2:15.00         NT  
 -- Johnson, Jarius              West Memphis Hig     2:21.00         NT  
 -- Almaraz, Tony                Rogers AR            2:03.00         NT  
 -- Woodell, Josh                Searcy               2:31.00         NT  
 -- Stephens, Devarius           Little Rock Hall                     NT  
 -- Usery, Jake                  Searcy               2:54.94         NT  
 -- Bir, Kenny                   Sylvan Hills Hig     2:12.00         NT  
 -- Moreno, Mitchell             Sylvan Hills Hig     2:25.00         NT  
 -- Hall, Jason                  Greenbrier High      2:14.00         NT  
 -- Collins, Charles             Van Buren            2:20.00         NT  
 -- Strickland, Cameron          Camden Fairview      2:06.00         NT  
 -- Gardarsson, Ryan             Lake Hamilton Hi     2:12.00         NT  
 -- Donohoo, Rueben              Little Rock Cent     2:13.00         NT  
 -- jones, charles               Little Rock Hall                     NT  
 -- King, Paul                   Greenbrier High      2:10.00         NT  
 -- Dodd, Devon                  Rsvl                 2:15.10         NT  
 -- Lake, Alex                   Rsvl                 2:35.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
           $:   4:20.54  3/7/2003    Chase Feltner, RUSSELLVILLE               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blakley, Ethan               Bryant High Scho     4:40.00    4:32.36    10  
  2 Pickhart, Willie             Fayetteville         4:37.00    4:34.08     8  
  3 Moore, Christain             Fayetteville         4:36.00    4:34.94     6  
  4 Houston, Kyle                Forrest City         4:22.45    4:35.24     5  
  5 Johnson, Nathan              Cabot High Schoo     4:40.00    4:36.30     4  
  6 Hamilton, Aaron              Rogers AR            4:38.00    4:36.65     3  
  7 Pierce, Ryder                Mountain Home        4:43.87    4:38.29     2  
  8 Packard, Wes                 Fayetteville         4:38.00    4:48.91     1   4:48.9029
  9 Berry, Chad                  Little Rock Cent     4:46.00   J4:48.91   4:48.9037
 10 Dockery, Logan               Lake Hamilton Hi     4:48.89    4:51.61  
 11 Mason, Matt                  Alma High School     4:58.00    4:51.69  
 12 Freeman, Seth                Greene County Te     4:50.00    4:53.52  
 13 McGowan, John                Springdale AR        4:56.40    4:54.03  
 14 Williams, Michael            Bentonville AR       4:53.22    4:55.61  
 15 Vinson, Thomas               Conway High Scho     4:52.51    4:55.84  
 16 Paulley, Rusty               Conway High Scho     5:03.90    4:56.45  
 17 Roth, Forrest                Rogers AR            4:58.00    4:58.33  
 18 Weidler, Tommy               Mountain Home        5:00.00    4:59.38  
 19 Vise, Tommy                  Hot Springs High     4:55.00    4:59.86  
 20 Higgs, Ben                   Bryant High Scho     5:01.00    5:02.18  
 21 Aspel, Declan                Rsvl                 5:13.00    5:02.33  
 22 Norman, Blake                Cabot High Schoo     5:00.00    5:03.62  
 23 Staggs, Tyler                Fort Smith North     5:03.43    5:05.31  
 24 Chinchilla, David            Van Buren            5:09.89    5:05.50  
 25 See, Brandon                 Bentonville AR       5:15.00    5:08.46  
 26 Hudgens, Clayton             Mountain Home        5:18.37    5:09.92  
 27 Davis, Elnaam                Little Rock Hall                5:11.76  
 28 Mills, David                 Lake Hamilton Hi     5:20.00    5:12.65  
 29 Hayes, Demarcus              Parkview High Sc     5:21.84    5:19.12  
 30 Staggs, Rusty                Batesville AR        5:46.06    5:19.56  
 31 Jaime, Rafael                Van Buren            5:26.92    5:23.45  
 32 Semeyn, David                Searcy               5:19.00    5:24.50  
 33 Moreno, Mitchell             Sylvan Hills Hig     5:25.00    5:28.36  
 34 Spears, Matt                 Greenbrier High      5:40.00    5:33.42  
 -- Johnston, Jacob              Benton High Scho     5:04.53         NT  
 -- Cho, Ho Kan                  Helena-West Hele     4:48.00         NT  
 -- Collier, Seth                Benton High Scho     6:45.00         NT  
 -- Bennett, Lucas               Van Buren            5:09.49         NT  
 -- Adami, Preston               Bryant High Scho     5:34.00         NT  
 -- Lyles, Dexter                Forrest City         4:45.00         NT  
 -- Stephen, Andre               Forrest City         4:40.31         NT  
 -- Runstetter, Eric             Hot Springs High     5:10.00         NT  
 -- Seymour, Jonathan            Hot Springs High     5:10.00         NT  
 -- Byrd, Brandon                Helena-West Hele     4:42.00         NT  
 -- Boyce, Tommy                 Helena-West Hele     4:35.00         NT  
 -- Mays, Caleb                  Arkadelphia          5:12.35         NT  
 -- Miller, Michael              Greene County Te     4:39.00         NT  
 -- Shelton, Derrick             Pine Bluff High                      NT  
 -- Patterson, Alex              West Memphis Hig     5:15.00         NT  
 -- kersey, joseph               Little Rock Hall                     NT  
 -- Puckett, Eric                Greenbrier High      5:45.00         NT  
 -- Peterson, Ben                Rogers AR            4:50.00         NT  
 -- Perez, Kevin                 Cabot High Schoo     4:45.00         NT  
 -- Campbell, Alfred             West Memphis Hig     4:59.00         NT  
 -- Long, Phillip                Parkview High Sc     5:45.34         NT  
 -- Beaver, Tyler                Har-Ber                              NT  
 -- Nixon, Layne                 Har-Ber              4:51.80         NT  
 -- Smith, Raymond               Camden Fairview      5:10.00         NT  
 -- Reynolds, Andrew             Sylvan Hills Hig     5:15.00         NT  
 -- Harris, Terrance             Camden Fairview      4:45.00         NT  
 -- White, Kendall               Little Rock Cent     5:55.00         NT  
 -- Gwaltney, Kevin              Rsvl                 4:58.00         NT  
 -- Thames, Donald               Greenwood High S     4:58.26         NT  
 -- Kelly, Jesse                 Alma High School     5:11.00         NT  
 -- Sandifer, Phillip            Alma High School     5:05.40         NT  
 -- Norris, David                Rsvl                 4:58.00         NT  
 -- Ferriel, Justin              Bentonville AR       4:40.00         NT  
 -- Martin, Andy                 Fort Smith South     5:16.12         NT  
 -- Sketas, Greg                 Conway High Scho     5:05.00         NT  
 -- Corkern, Levi                Greenwood High S     5:34.85         NT  
 -- Brown, Casey                 Greenwood High S     5:37.00         NT  
 -- Hunter, Chase                Fort Smith South     5:33.34         NT  
 -- George, Cameron              Har-Ber              4:55.80        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
           $:   9:30.66  3/7/2003    Chase Feltner, RUSSELLVILLE               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bearden, Alex                Lake Hamilton Hi     9:58.00    9:46.44    10  
  2 Blakley, Ethan               Bryant High Scho     9:53.93    9:49.66     8  
  3 Brewer, Josh                 Lake Hamilton Hi    10:02.65    9:58.68     6  
  4 Moore, Christain             Fayetteville        10:02.00   10:02.05     5  
  5 Houston, Kyle                Forrest City         9:40.00   10:09.75     4  
  6 Pierce, Ryder                Mountain Home       10:20.02   10:10.44     3  
  7 Mason, Matt                  Alma High School    10:34.70   10:19.91     2  
  8 Hamilton, Aaron              Rogers AR           10:05.00   10:20.34     1  
  9 Perez, Kevin                 Cabot High Schoo    10:28.13   10:20.58  
 10 Ray, Zachary                 Van Buren           10:15.00   10:20.75  
 11 Beaver, Tyler                Har-Ber             10:39.40   10:26.38  
 12 Walters, Daniel              Fayetteville        10:39.00   10:32.20  
 13 Hammond, Mikey               Bentonville AR      11:05.00   10:34.47  
 14 Corral, Jason                Fayetteville        10:46.00   10:40.87  
 15 Berry, Chad                  Little Rock Cent    10:34.00   10:42.00  
 16 Vondermehden, Cody           Harrison AR         11:00.00   10:52.87  
 17 Weidler, Tommy               Mountain Home       11:30.00   11:11.00  
 18 Hotz, Alden                  Fort Smith South    11:21.04   11:16.00  
 -- Lyles, Dexter                Forrest City        10:09.00         NT  
 -- George, Cameron              Har-Ber             10:42.20         NT  
 -- Sameuls, DeSean              Hot Springs High    10:40.00         NT  
 -- Diaz, Jorge                  Hot Springs High    11:00.00         NT  
 -- Rakes, Daniel                Springdale AR       11:10.30         NT  
 -- Martinez, Joseph             Fort Smith North    12:32.81         NT  
 -- Freeman, Seth                Greene County Te    10:23.00         NT  
 -- Johnson, Terrance            Helena-West Hele    10:20.00         NT  
 -- Byrd, Brandon                Helena-West Hele    10:10.00         NT  
 -- Collier, Seth                Benton High Scho    14:32.27         NT  
 -- Boyce, Tommy                 Helena-West Hele    10:00.00         NT  
 -- Johnston, Jacob              Benton High Scho    12:33.00         NT  
 -- Hankins, Mason               Har-Ber             11:12.60         NT  
 -- Staggs, Rusty                Batesville AR       13:50.00         NT  
 -- Harrison, Josh               Bryant High Scho    10:48.00         NT  
 -- Rapien, Alvin                Bryant High Scho    11:10.00         NT  
 -- Coffelt, Jarrett             Bentonville AR      11:30.00         NT  
 -- McKnight, Christopher        Bentonville AR      11:05.00         NT  
 -- Hopkins, David               Conway High Scho    11:15.00         NT  
 -- White, Kendall               Little Rock Cent    12:18.00         NT  
 -- Gwaltney, Kevin              Rsvl                11:00.00         NT  
 -- Martin, Andy                 Fort Smith South    11:26.29         NT  
 -- Falls, Jordan                Rogers AR           10:15.00         NT  
 -- Surly, Taylor                Rogers AR           10:10.00         NT  
 -- Reynolds, Andrew             Sylvan Hills Hig    11:29.00         NT  
 -- Davis, Elnaam                Little Rock Hall                     NT  
 -- DeLaPaz, Jacob               Cabot High Schoo    12:30.00         NT  
 -- Morrison, Sadler             Monticello High     11:35.00         NT  
 -- Dunn, Hunter                 Lake Hamilton Hi    11:01.45         NT  
 -- Long, Phillip                Parkview High Sc    12:39.08         NT  
 -- Beckham, Heath               Van Buren           10:45.00         NT  
 -- Bennett, Zane                Van Buren           11:00.00         NT  
 -- Norris, Michael              Rsvl                11:10.00         NT  
 -- Kelly, Jesse                 Alma High School    12:00.01         NT  
 -- Norris, David                Rsvl                11:00.00         NT  
 -- Williams, Lamar              Hot Springs High    12:30.00         NT  
 -- Smotherman, Derek            Alma High School    11:41.68         NT  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
           $:    7.32  1999        CEDRIC COBBS, JA FAIR                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc        7.78       7.67q  3 
  2 Phillips, Brent              Fayetteville            7.70       7.85q  2 
  3 Wardlow, Chris               Conway High Scho        7.90       7.88q  6 
  4 Thomas, Michael              Lake Hamilton Hi        7.78       7.88q  2 
  5 Alexander, Courtney          Helena-West Hele        7.50       7.93q  4 
  6 Alford, Matt                 Cabot High Schoo        8.00       8.10q  4 
  7 Williams, Joshua             Parkview High Sc        8.46       8.11q  1 
  8 Martine, Josh                Greenwood High S        8.08       8.12q  3 
  9 Jones, Eric                  Springdale AR           7.95       8.13   5 
 10 Morris, Chad                 Mountain Home           7.93       8.15   6 
 11 Hunter, Torre                Forrest City            7.49       8.26   6 
 12 Jordan, Zach                 Camden Fairview         7.50       8.35   5 
 13 McGuire, Markell             Helena-West Hele        7.90       8.45   4 
 14 Jackson, Isiah               Conway High Scho        8.20       8.46   2 
 15 Ellis, Erik                  Alma High School        8.67       8.47   5 
 16 Kemmet, Dexter               Rogers AR               9.00       8.50   3 
 17 Riley, Howard                Fort Smith North        8.58       8.59   5 
 18 Carter, Chris                Greenwood High S        8.78       8.61   4 
 19 Campbell, Kyle               Searcy                  9.04       8.67   1 
 20 Mobley, Camron               Parkview High Sc        7.73       8.73   1 
 21 Frazier, Eric                Camden Fairview         7.60       8.78   3 
 22 Stamps, Tyler                Rogers AR               9.15       8.79   5 
 23 Stephens, Jamal              Helena-West Hele        8.60       8.86   6 
 24 Power, Stuart                Bentonville AR          9.52       8.91   5 
 25 Duty, Thomas                 Van Buren               8.55       8.99   4 
 26 Oliver, Rakeem               Fort Smith North        8.65       9.06   6 
 27 Smith, Corey                 Greene County Te        9.10       9.06   3 
 28 Young, Austin                Rogers AR               9.00       9.14   1 
 29 Prude, Matt                  Bentonville AR          8.40       9.16   1 
 30 Shumate, Corey               Conway High Scho        8.50       9.31   2 
 31 Alewine, Jared               Alma High School       10.58       9.42   1 
 32 Harvey, Cody                 Lake Hamilton Hi        9.00       9.46   2 
 33 Hollenbeck, Thomas           Greenwood High S        9.20       9.68   6 
 34 Harris, Philip               Fort Smith South        9.85       9.77   3 
 35 Griffin, Ben                 Bryant High Scho        9.10       9.82   2 
 36 Evans, Devry                 Hot Springs High        8.50       9.88   3 
 37 Farran, Alex                 Alma High School        9.45       9.99   6 
 38 Strickland, Cameron          Camden Fairview         7.90      10.09   5 
 39 Boutham, Andrew              Bentonville AR          9.56      10.25   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
           $:    7.32  1999        CEDRIC COBBS, JA FAIR                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc        7.67       7.61    10  
  2 Alexander, Courtney          Helena-West Hele        7.93       7.79     8  
  3 Phillips, Brent              Fayetteville            7.85       7.83     6  
  4 Wardlow, Chris               Conway High Scho        7.88       7.84     5  
  5 Thomas, Michael              Lake Hamilton Hi        7.88       7.88     4  
  6 Williams, Joshua             Parkview High Sc        8.11       7.97     3  
  7 Martine, Josh                Greenwood High S        8.12       8.03     2  
  8 Alford, Matt                 Cabot High Schoo        8.10       8.23     1  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
           $:   3:28.13  1997                                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bentonville High School  'A'                      3:28.00    3:28.59   4   10  
     1) Corkern, David                  2) Boedeker, Kyle                 
     3) Mortor, Chuck                   4) James, Sam                     
  2 Forrest City High School  'A'                     3:23.43    3:29.27   4    8  
     1) Jones, Spencer                  2) Ross, Justin                   
     3) Barrett, Chris                  4) Walker ll, Eric                
  3 Fayetteville High School  'A'                     3:34.00    3:32.13   3    6  
     1) Shavers, Cotez                  2) Runyan, Orion                  
     3) Walton, Chris                   4) Silvey, Ryan                   
  4 Helena-West Helena Central  'A'                   3:24.00    3:32.22   4    5  
     1) Proctor, Michael                2) Alexander, Courtney            
     3) Boyce, Tommy                    4) Byrd, Nigel                    
  5 Parkview High School  'A'                         3:34.33    3:33.51   3    4  
     1) Mckillion, Robert               2) Jackson, Brandon               
     3) Williams, Joshua                4) Loring, Donavan                
  6 Conway High School  'A'                           3:39.00    3:35.47   2    3  
     1) Wardlow, Chris                  2) Smith, Jared                   
     3) Jackson, Isiah                  4) Ladd, Daniel                   
  7 Hot Springs High School  'A'                      3:38.00    3:35.66   2    2  
     1) Baron, Brandon                  2) Vise, Tommy                    
     3) Evans, Devry                    4) Mitchell, Daniel               
  8 Alma High School  'A'                             3:40.00    3:36.57   2    1  
     1) Hellard, Derek                  2) McCollum, Joseph               
     3) Medeiros, Joseph                4) Kangas, Scott                  
  9 Fort Smith Southside  'A'                         3:45.84    3:39.17   1 
     1) Williams, Matt                  2) Newton, Kevin                  
     3) Mcdaniel, Keith                 4) Baker, Charlie                 
 10 Cabot High School  'A'                            3:38.00    3:39.41   2 
     3) Alford, Matt                    4) Johnson, Nathan                
 11 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (Ar)  'A'               3:35.00    3:39.49   3 
     1) Oliver, Calvin                  2) Riley, Howard                  
     3) Morehart, Evan                  4) Staggs, Tyler                  
 12 Mountain Home High School  'A'                    3:39.70    3:40.56   2 
     1) Keaster, Blake                  2) Morris, Chad                   
     3) Robertson, Josh                 4) Houser, Jim                    
 13 Lake Hamilton High School  'A'                    3:45.00    3:41.29   2 
     1) Whitney, Josh                   2)                                
     3) Chamness, Chase                 4) Thomas, Michael                
 14 Van Buren  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:43.35   3 
     1) Stockemer, Taylor               2)                                
     3) Bishop, Brandon                 4) Sickles, Brendan               
 15 Little Rock Central High Schoo  'A'               3:35.00    3:43.47   3 
     1)                                 2) Miller, Bryant                 
     3)                                 4) Berry, Chad                    
 16 Bryant High School  'A'                           3:45.00    3:45.88   1 
     1) Barnes, Zach                    2) Graham, Zach                   
     3) Overton, Tremelle               4) Fuoco, Joey                    
 17 Rogers High School  'A'                           3:33.20    3:46.52   4 
     1) Rose, Tyler                     2) Almaraz, Tony                  
     3) Gobble, Trent                   4) Martin, Brian                  
 18 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                       3:33.40    3:49.55   3 
     1) Beard, Adrian                   2) Hines, Christopher             
     3) King, Jarvis                    4) Davis, Justin                  
 19 Little Rock Hall High  'A'                                   3:54.07   1 
     1) Burgess, Christopher            2) Davis, Elnaam                  
     3) Stephens, Devarius              4) Taylor, Anthony                
 20 West Memphis High School  'A'                     3:47.00    3:56.19   1 
     1) Day, Jordan                     2) Jackson, LaRon                 
 21 Camden Fairview High School  'A'                  3:29.00    3:58.61   4 
     1) Blanch, Eric                    2) Sharp, Troy                    
     3) Jordan, Zach                    4) Monk, Dante                    
 22 Greenbrier High School  'A'                                  3:59.68   1 
     1) Spears, Matt                    2) Brown, Jake                    
     3) Cheney, Billy                   4) Ferguson, Rhett                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
           $:   7:58.72  3/1/2002    RUSSELLVILLE, RUSSELLVILLE                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bentonville High School  'A'                      8:10.00    8:17.36    10  
     1) Corkern, David                  2) Ferriel, Stephon               
     3) Ferriel, Justin                 4) James, Sam                     
  2 Helena-West Helena Central  'A'                   8:12.00    8:19.89     8  
     1) Proctor, Michael                2) Harmon, Jarrell                
     3) Sloan, TJ                       4) Boyce, Tommy                   
  3 Fayetteville High School  'A'                     8:25.00    8:26.12     6  
     1) Packard, Wes                    2) Pickhart, Willie               
     3) Putman, Ben                     4) Layes, Ryan                    
  4 Forrest City High School  'A'                     8:30.68    8:34.15     5  
     1) Houston, Kyle                   2) Lyles, Dexter                  
     3) Scott, Chris                    4) Stephen, Andre                 
  5 Rogers High School  'A'                           8:25.00    8:35.29     4  
     1) Rose, Tyler                     2) Almaraz, Tony                  
     3) Peterson, Ben                   4) Falls, Jordan                  
  6 Alma High School  'A'                             8:46.50    8:38.72     3  
     1) Fulmer, Anthony                 2) Sandifer, Phillip              
     3) Mason, Matt                     4) Acosta, Phillip                
  7 Van Buren  'A'                                    8:31.14    8:40.71     2  
     1) Sickles, Brendan                2) Ray, Zachary                   
     3) Bishop, Brandon                 4) Leakey, Michael                
  8 Conway High School  'A'                           8:40.00    8:42.73     1  
     1) Fuller, Raven                   2) Paulley, Rusty                 
     3) Sketas, Greg                    4) Vinson, Thomas                 
  9 Fort Smith Southside  'A'                         8:53.25    8:53.69  
     1) Fleming, Daniel                 2)                                
     3) Gilker, Zach                    4) Valladares, Diego              
 10 Little Rock Central High Schoo  'A'               8:44.00    8:59.80  
     1) Berry, Chad                     2) Donohoo, Rueben                
     3) Young, Matt                     4)                                
 11 Greene County Tech High School  'A'               8:50.00    9:07.06  
     1) Miller, Michael                 2) Dunkin, Corey                  
     3) Krzton, Jon                     4) Freeman, Seth                  
 12 Parkview High School  'A'                         9:00.99    9:10.61  
     1) Long, Phillip                   2) Mobley, Camron                 
     3) Jackson, Brandon                4) Hayes, Demarcus                
 13 Cabot High School  'A'                            9:26.13    9:11.89  
     1)                                 2) DeLaPaz, Jacob                 
     3) Santiago, Jared                 4) Fullum, David                  
 14 Rsvl  'A'                                         9:58.00    9:12.22  
     1) Gwaltney, Kevin                 2) Dodd, Devon                    
     3) Norris, David                   4) Norris, Michael                
 15 Camden Fairview High School  'A'                  8:40.00    9:14.49  
     1) Russell, Nick                   2) Strickland, Cameron            
     3) Smith, Raymond                  4) Sharp, Troy                    
 16 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                       9:15.00    9:25.67  
     1) Gaddy, Stanley                  2) Burnett, Antonio               
     3) Nwegbo, Simeon                  4) McKenzie, Keenyn               
 17 Hot Springs High School  'A'                      9:50.00    9:38.46  
     1) Bell, Coy                       2)                                
     3) Runstetter, Eric                4) Rogers, Ezra                   
 18 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (Ar)  'A'               9:36.82    9:38.89  
     1) Clayton, Adrian                 2) Jackson, Jeremy                
     3) Staggs, Tyler                   4) Thomas, Jamarlin               
 19 Greenbrier High School  'A'                                  9:53.62  
     1) McNeil, Aaron                   2) Spears, Matt                   
     3) Hall, Jacob                     4) King, Paul                     
 20 Mountain Home High School  'A'                    9:30.00    9:55.53  
     1) Hudgens, Clayton                2) Pierce, Ryder                  
     3) Loftis, Cody                    4) Johnson, Doug                  
 21 Greenwood High School  'A'                       10:34.00   10:08.29  
     1) Copeland, Garrett               2) Brown, Casey                   
     3) Corkern, Levi                   4) Edwards, Shane                 
 -- Benton High School  'A'                           8:49.00        DNF  
     1) Bowman, Zee                     2) Bray, Cody                     
     3) Johnston, Jacob                 4) Collier, Seth                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
           $:    7-02  2000        MARK BRADLEY, PINE BLUFF                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Corey               Helena-West Hele     6-02.00    6-03.00    10  
  2 Stowe, Adam                  Fayetteville         6-00.00   J6-03.00     8  
  3 Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc     5-10.00   J6-03.00     6  
  4 Dyer, Will                   Mountain Home        5-08.00   J6-03.00     5  
  5 Barnes, Zach                 Bryant High Scho     5-10.00    6-02.00     4  
  6 Wardlow, Chris               Conway High Scho     6-03.00   J6-02.00     3  
  7 Herron, Chris                Rogers AR            6-00.00    6-01.00     2  
  8 Tully, Brandon               Benton High Scho     5-10.00   J6-01.00     1  
  9 Smith, Jared                 Conway High Scho     5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9 Rolfe, Robert                Fayetteville         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 11 Rose, Travis                 Rogers AR            6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 12 Burke, Hunter                Fayetteville         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 12 Jones, Nick                  Rsvl                 5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12 Johnson, Michael             Bentonville AR       5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 Stanley, Lavell              Bentonville AR       5-06.00    5-08.00  
 -- Ross, Justin                 Forrest City         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Lawson, Shane                Hot Springs High     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Orick, Zach                  Bryant High Scho     5-10.00         NH  
 -- Bell, Coy                    Hot Springs High     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Alexander, Courtney          Helena-West Hele     5-10.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Jason               Helena-West Hele     5-11.00         NH  
 -- Thigpen, Zane                Arkadelphia          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Cobson, Chris                West Memphis Hig     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Jarius              West Memphis Hig     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Kemmet, Dexter               Rogers AR            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Webber, Brandon              Parkview High Sc     5-10.00         NH  
 -- Criswell, Jaron              Fort Smith North     6-01.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Kalbert                 Parkview High Sc     5-10.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Andy                    Lake Hamilton Hi     6-03.00         NH  
 -- Ozuna, Isaiah                Little Rock Cent     5-11.50         NH  
 -- Duty, Thomas                 Van Buren            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hampton, Jesse               Little Rock Cent     5-11.50         NH  
 -- Wilkinson, Means             Greenwood High S     5-04.00         NH  
 -- Keaton, Al                   Little Rock Cent     5-11.50         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
           $:   16-08  2/25/2006   Spencer McCorkel, Bryant High Scho          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCorkel, Spencer            Bryant High Scho    17-03.50   16-08.00    10  
  2 Faulkner, Chad               Fayetteville        15-04.00   15-00.00     8  
  3 Shumate, Corey               Conway High Scho    14-00.00   13-08.00     6  
  4 Bradley, Josh                Lake Hamilton Hi    13-06.00   13-04.00     5  
  5 Sams, Brent                  Alma High School    12-06.00  J13-04.00     4  
  6 Fleming, Tyler               Cabot High Schoo    14-00.00  J13-04.00     2.5
  6 Austin, Joseph               Rogers AR           13-08.00  J13-04.00     2.5
  8 Joiner, Michael              Greenwood High S    12-06.00   13-00.00     1  
  9 Pierce, Randall              Greenwood High S    11-06.00   12-06.00  
  9 Brooks, Jared                Alma High School    12-06.00   12-06.00  
 11 Stilwell, Hunter             Benton High Scho               12-00.00  
 12 Conyers, Breandon            Cabot High Schoo    12-00.00  J12-00.00  
 13 Caylor, Scott                Fayetteville        13-08.00  J12-00.00  
 -- Clamon, Philip               Lake Hamilton Hi    11-00.00         NH  
 -- Raines, Stephen              Camden Fairview     11-00.00         NH  
 -- Southard, Rhett              Greene County Te    12-06.00         NH  
 -- Griffin, Ben                 Bryant High Scho    11-06.00         NH  
 -- Marden, Adam                 Camden Fairview     10-06.00         NH  
 -- Graham, Zach                 Bryant High Scho    10-06.00         NH  
 -- Thrower, Antonio             Camden Fairview      9-10.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Kelly              Fayetteville        11-08.00         NH  
 -- Talley, Thomas               Fort Smith South    10-00.00         NH  
 -- Naeger, Austin               Bentonville AR       9-00.00         NH  
 -- Strousse, Michael            Conway High Scho    12-00.00         NH  
 -- Deluca, Nick                 Bentonville AR       9-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Cory                  Bentonville AR       9-00.00         NH  
 -- Humphreys, Luke              Alma High School    11-00.00         NH  
 -- Cline, Chris                 Rogers AR           12-06.00         NH  
 -- Heil, Derek                  Conway High Scho    12-00.00         NH  
 -- Gushing, Chase               Greenwood High S    10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
           $:   23-08.75  2000        MARK BRADLEY, PINE BLUFF                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jeff              Sylvan Hills Hig    23-03.00   23-05.00    10  
  2 Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc    21-08.50   22-08.00     8  
  3 Criswell, Jaron              Fort Smith North    18-05.00   22-03.50     6  
  4 Williams, Damian             Springdale AR       22-06.00   21-07.00     5  
  5 Bryant, Terrell              Crossett AR         20-06.00   21-06.00     4  
  6 Wardlow, Chris               Conway High Scho    20-10.00   21-01.00     3  
  7 Ladd, Daniel                 Conway High Scho    21-08.00   21-00.00     2  
  8 White, David                 Rogers AR                     J21-00.00     1  
  9 Logan, Jamar                 Fayetteville        21-01.00   20-11.00  
 10 Herron, Chris                Rogers AR                      20-09.50  
 11 Barnes, Zach                 Bryant High Scho    19-04.25   20-06.50  
 12 Darden, Justin               Camden Fairview     22-11.75   20-02.50  
 13 McGuire, Markell             Helena-West Hele    21-00.00   20-00.00  
 14 Keaton, Al                   Little Rock Cent    19-11.75   19-11.50  
 15 Mahone, Renardo              Fayetteville        20-00.00   19-11.00  
 15 Barrett, Chris               Forrest City        20-06.00   19-11.00  
 17 Davis, Justin                Pine Bluff High     20-10.00   19-09.50  
 18 Ross, Cordarrel              Helena-West Hele    21-02.00   19-08.00  
 18 Findley, Caleb               Greenwood High S    19-06.00   19-08.00  
 20 Hudson, Nicholas             Parkview High Sc    20-04.50   19-07.00  
 21 Perry, CJ                    West Memphis Hig    20-06.00   19-06.50  
 22 Walker ll, Eric              Forrest City        22-08.00   19-05.50  
 22 Walker, Cameron              Fayetteville        20-00.00   19-05.50  
 24 Robertson, Josh              Mountain Home       19-09.25   19-05.00  
 25 Hunter, Torre                Forrest City        19-03.00   19-04.25  
 26 Harven, Adam                 Alma High School    18-00.00   19-03.25  
 27 Kelton, Tyler                Alma High School    18-02.00   19-01.50  
 -- Pierce, Randall              Greenwood High S    18-06.00         ND  
 -- Pena, Jomar                  Springdale AR       20-05.00         ND  
 -- Burgess, Christopher         Little Rock Hall    20-00.25         ND  
 -- Overton, Tremelle            Bryant High Scho    18-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Thigpen, Zane                Arkadelphia         18-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Moran, Jacob                 Bryant High Scho    17-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Tully, Brandon               Benton High Scho    19-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Lawson, Shane                Hot Springs High    22-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Evans, Devry                 Hot Springs High    22-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Hicks, Johnny                West Memphis Hig    20-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Tibbs, Michael               Rogers AR           19-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Beard, Adrian                Pine Bluff High     21-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Campbell, Kyle               Searcy                             FOUL  
 -- Vaughn, Kelly                Searcy                             FOUL  
 -- Rainey, Jamel                Fort Smith North    18-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Oliver, Rakeem               Fort Smith North    18-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Bell, Coy                    Hot Springs High    22-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Micks, Darrell               Parkview High Sc    19-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Mcmillan, Brett              Fort Smith South    18-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Brewer, Scott                Greenwood High S    18-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Marchese, Mike               Fort Smith South    19-05.75       FOUL  
 -- Barrett, Mike                Alma High School    17-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Ozuna, Isaiah                Little Rock Cent    19-11.75       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Michael             Bentonville AR      17-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Isiah               Conway High Scho    19-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Youngblood, Ryan             Bentonville AR      19-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Tye                   Bentonville AR      17-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
           $:   46-03.50  2000        MARK BRADLEY, PINE BLUFF                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loring, Donavan              Parkview High Sc    48-00.00   45-06.25    10  
  2 Henderson, Jeff              Sylvan Hills Hig    44-10.00   45-05.50     8  
  3 Wardlow, Chris               Conway High Scho    40-08.00   42-10.50     6  
  4 Edwards, Brandon             Little Rock Cent    40-11.75   42-09.50     5  
  5 Williams, Damian             Springdale AR       43-04.00   42-04.50     4  
  6 Criswell, Jaron              Fort Smith North    38-00.00   42-00.25     3  
  7 Rolfe, Robert                Fayetteville        40-00.00   41-04.75     2  
  8 Martine, Josh                Greenwood High S    40-05.00   41-02.50     1  
  9 Darden, Justin               Camden Fairview     24-07.25   40-09.00  
 10 Logan, Jamar                 Fayetteville        41-00.00   39-08.75  
 11 McGuire, Markell             Helena-West Hele    43-05.00   39-03.25  
 12 Walker, Cameron              Fayetteville        38-00.00   39-03.00  
 13 Hudson, Nicholas             Parkview High Sc    41-01.00   39-00.50  
 14 Thigpen, Zane                Arkadelphia         36-02.00   38-08.75  
 15 Whitney, Josh                Lake Hamilton Hi    38-08.00   38-06.75  
 16 Rainey, Jamel                Fort Smith North    38-07.50   38-06.00  
 17 Ozuna, Isaiah                Little Rock Cent    40-11.75   38-03.50  
 18 Hunter, Torre                Forrest City        40-02.00   38-01.50  
 19 King, Jeremy                 Conway High Scho    39-08.00   37-09.50  
 20 Tully, Brandon               Benton High Scho    39-01.00   37-07.50  
 20 Faldon, Dwight               Van Buren           37-02.25   37-07.50  
 22 White, David                 Rogers AR           39-10.00   37-03.25  
 -- Barrett, Mike                Alma High School    36-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Hayes, Justin                Helena-West Hele    40-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Spencer, Tyler               Cabot High Schoo    35-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Herron, Chris                Rogers AR           39-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Conyers, Breandon            Cabot High Schoo    37-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Webber, Brandon              Parkview High Sc    38-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Oliver, Rakeem               Fort Smith North    40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Jarius              West Memphis Hig    37-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Kelton, Tyler                Alma High School    36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Keaton, Al                   Little Rock Cent    40-11.75       FOUL  
 -- Tummanello, Biagio           Alma High School    37-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Marchese, Mike               Fort Smith South    37-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Campbell, Kyle               Searcy              34-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Hollenbeck, Thomas           Greenwood High S    36-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
           $:   60-04  3/5/2005    Buke Mardanlou, Van Buren                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flenoy, Richard              Forrest City        57-09.00   51-08.50    10  
  2 Ford, Aaron                  Alma High School    43-00.00   49-08.00     8  
  3 Tierney, Scott               Conway High Scho    46-05.00  J49-08.00     6  
  4 Smith, Derek                 Rogers AR           49-08.00   49-07.00     5  
  5 Byrd, Nigel                  Helena-West Hele    50-05.00   49-06.00     4  
  6 Lewis, Thomas                Camden Fairview     46-03.25   49-02.00     3  
  7 Hart, Terry                  Sylvan Hills Hig    48-07.00   48-09.00     2  
  8 Bean, Jimmy                  Forrest City        48-08.00   47-11.50     1  
  9 Walker, T.J.                 Forrest City        47-05.00   46-06.00  
 10 Neal, James                  Batesville AR       43-00.00   45-08.50  
 11 Melancen, Chris              Lake Hamilton Hi    49-08.00   45-04.00  
 12 Gray, Tyler                  Conway High Scho    43-00.00   45-01.50  
 13 Oxner, Seth                  Monticello High     47-06.25   44-09.50  
 14 Canady, Casey                Benton High Scho    48-03.00   44-08.00  
 15 Clifton, Jared               Benton High Scho    44-03.00   43-10.00  
 16 Bomar, Josiah                Alma High School    42-05.00   43-09.00  
 17 Bailey, Brendon              Camden Fairview     39-04.50   43-08.50  
 17 Ziemba, Lee                  Rogers AR           48-04.00   43-08.50  
 19 Ngyun, Shawn                 Fort Smith South    40-06.00   43-05.50  
 20 Maltbia, Anthony             Conway High Scho    44-00.00   43-05.00  
 21 Alexander, Courtney          Helena-West Hele    48-09.00   42-05.50  
 22 Vance, Tommy                 Fort Smith South    42-00.00   42-04.50  
 23 Phillips, Ryan               Bentonville AR      44-00.00   42-00.00  
 24 Siebermorgan, Ryan           Fayetteville        43-00.00   41-02.50  
 25 Augustus, Anthony            Fort Smith North    43-00.00   41-01.00  
 25 Goldsberry, Charmarko        Helena-West Hele    48-06.00   41-01.00  
 27 Fulbright, Cameron           Fort Smith North    43-00.00   40-09.00  
 28 Gregory, Nathan              Alma High School    43-11.00   40-05.00  
 29 Bell, Christopher            Pine Bluff High     42-00.00   40-00.00  
 -- Franklin, Blake              Springdale AR       38-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Kaneko, Mino                 Springdale AR       36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Dean, Aaron                  Benton High Scho    42-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Harris, Kyle                 Fayetteville        43-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Moran, Jacob                 Bryant High Scho    38-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Hilbeth, Jeff                Hot Springs High    38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Goines, Mario                Hot Springs High    38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Stillwell, Scott             Fayetteville        40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Trey                 Greenbrier High                    FOUL  
 -- Fiecker, Colton              Greenbrier High                    FOUL  
 -- James, Jesse                 Parkview High Sc    35-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Serrano, Omar                Rogers AR           41-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Traffenstadt, Will           Greenbrier High                    FOUL  
 -- Mckillion, Robert            Parkview High Sc    45-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Howell, Khris                Crossett AR         45-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Brooks, Allen                Crossett AR                        FOUL  
 -- Bryant, Christopher          Parkview High Sc    40-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Mcevoy, Jerry                Fort Smith South    41-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Cray, Travis                 Bentonville AR      42-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Dilworth, Jacob              Rsvl                37-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Motley, Jason                Rsvl                35-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Spencer, Tyler               Cabot High Schoo    40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Dorsey, Russell              Cabot High Schoo    37-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Basse, Jake                  Bentonville AR      40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- McNulty, Matthew             Cabot High Schoo    38-00.00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rsvl                        62        2) Bryant High School         59.50
    3) Rogers High School          55        4) Camden Fairview High Scho  46   
    5) Fort Smith Northside H.S.   43        6) Searcy                     42   
    7) Fayetteville High School    21        7) Pine Bluff High School     21   
    7) Lake Hamilton High School   21       10) Batesville High School     20   
   11) Cabot High School           18       12) Conway High School         16.50
   13) Crossett High School        16       14) Fort Smith Southside       12   
   15) Hot Springs High School     11       15) Har-Ber                    11   
   15) Van Buren                   11       18) Jonesboro High School      10   
   18) Little Rock Central High S  10       20) Greenwood High School       9   
   21) Helena-West Helena Girls T   8       22) Springdale High School      6   
   23) Parkview High School         5       24) Monticello High             4   
   24) Marion High School Lady Pa   4       26) Bentonville High School     3   
   27) Sheridan Lady Jackets        1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Forrest City High School    67        2) Fayetteville High School   61   
    3) Helena-West Helena Central  54        4) Parkview High School       51   
    5) Bentonville High School     37        5) Conway High School         37   
    7) Bryant High School          32        8) Sylvan Hills High School   30   
    9) Lake Hamilton High School   28       10) Rogers High School         20.50
   11) Springdale High School      20       12) Alma High School           18   
   13) Fort Smith Northside H.S.   17       14) Little Rock Central High   13   
   15) Van Buren                   10       15) Mountain Home High School  10   
   15) Batesville High School      10       18) Cabot High School           8.50
   19) Camden Fairview High Schoo   7       20) Crossett High School        4   
   20) Greenwood High School        4       22) Fort Smith Southside        3   
   23) Hot Springs High School      2       24) Benton High School          1   
   24) West Memphis High School     1