Heber Springs High School

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:59 PM 3/2/2009 Page 1

 

 

 

5A 6A 7A Indoor State Championships - 2/28/2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

University of Arkansas Fayetteville

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls High Jump

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Team

Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Potter, Jessica

FAYE

5-02.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Pearson, Bailey

BENV

5-00.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Whitmore, Charmaine

FSNS

5-00.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Anthony, Shalisha

SEAR

5-00.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Mason, Jaelyn

HARB

5-00.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Daily, Alley

LKHA

5-00.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Tate, Chelsea

BATE

4-10.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Rizoff, Amber

CABO

4-10.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Pickle, Grace

PULA

4-10.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Billings, Tessle

ELDO

4-10.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

McCombs, Caroline

FAYE

4-08.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Parsley, Sam

BENV

4-08.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Christman, Michelle

FAYE

4-08.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Rogers, Autumn

HERI

4-08.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Antimo, Sabrina

CABO

4-08.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Davis, Kindra

FSNS

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Roller, Margo

ROGE

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Coleman, Karyss

MONT

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Knotts, Airity

FSSS

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Francis, Jackquelyn

ROGE

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Magneson, Lauren

BRY

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Zortman, Valory

MTNH

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Bonet, Laquashia

CFV

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Moody, Jaswana

ELDO

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Lark, Bianca

ELDO

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Smith, Shea

VANB

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Embrey, Alison

BEEB

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

---

Ives, Betsy

BATE

NH

---

Weber, Jordan

BATE

NH

Event 2 Boys High Jump

Name

Team

Finals

Finals

1

Washington, Micah

FSSS

6-10.50

2

Turpen, Ethan

LKHA

6-02.00

3

Goode, Jake

CONW

6-00.00

4

Meredith, Cody

ALMA

6-00.00

5

Cirincione, Kameron

BENV

6-00.00

6

Pulliam, Jarek

ALMA

5-10.00

7

Soerens, Stephen

FAYE

5-08.00

8

Harmon, Jamarcus

CONW

5-08.00

8

Allosado, Gabe

FSSS

5-08.00

10

Hood, Kevin

NLR

5-08.00

10

Ethridge, Dakota

LKHA

5-08.00

---

Burks, Drew

CABO

NH

---

Franks, Cashe

SDAL

NH

---

Stevens, Caleb

HERI

NH

---

Snoderly, Jordan

HERI

NH

---

Vo, Jimmy

FSSS

NH

---

Pitts, Jacob

CATH

NH

---

Rayford, Reggie

MONT

NH

---

Powers, Eric

ROGE

NH

---

Smith, Caleb

ROGE

NH

---

Gertz, Alex

GRWD

NH

---

Smith, Troy

BRY

NH

---

Perez, David

GRWD

NH

---

Rattler, Juwun

WHEL

NH

---

Shaw, Austin

HERI

NH

---

Tolbert, Tanner

BRY

NH

---

Moix, Tucker

VILO

NH

---

Edwards, Luke

VILO

NH

---

Eckwood, Ladarius

SDAL

NH

 

---

Wofford, Austin

ALMA

NH

---

Cowan, Patrick

FAYE

NH

Event 3 Girls Long Jump

Name

Team

Finals

Finals

1

McCombs, Caroline

FAYE

17-04.75

2

Hilliard, Lindsay

VANB

16-10.50

3

Pearson, Bailey

BENV

16-07.50

4

Kueck, Erin

FSSS

16-06.75

5

Marks, Jasmine

CFV

15-11.50

6

Potter, Jessica

FAYE

15-10.00

7

Voskamp, Ariel

CABO

15-08.50

8

Brown, Tamisha

FSNS

15-08.00

9

Coleman, Karyss

MONT

15-06.00

10

Anthony, Shalisha

SEAR

15-05.50

11

Connely, Symone

BATE

15-01.50

12

Sandusky, Abigail

BENV

15-01.00

12

Petz, Ashley

BRY

15-01.00

14

McCormick, Shelby

MTNH

14-11.00

15

Bonet, Laquashia

CFV

14-10.75

15

Weber, Jordan

BATE

14-10.75

17

Schatzman, Kristen

HERI

14-08.50

18

Rodley, Macey

JONE

14-08.00

18

Randels, Ashley

ROGE

14-08.00

20

Sheppard, Jeanna

BENV

14-06.00

21

Christman, Michelle

FAYE

14-05.50

22

Raney, Lacie

BRY

14-04.00

23

Gairhan, Julia

CABO

14-03.75

23

Reznicek, Kayla

ROGE

14-03.75

25

Knotts, Airity

FSSS

14-02.25

26

Scott, Madison

HERI

14-01.75

27

Volbrect, Lynsea

MTNH

14-01.00

---

Person, Alivia

FSSS

FOUL

---

Mitchell, Morgan

HERI

FOUL

 

---

Dorch, Alex

ROGE

FOUL

---

Wiley, Tessa

ALMA

FOUL

---

Olschewski, Nina

CFV

FOUL

---

Ward, Lila

VILO

FOUL

---

Blann, Colea

PULA

FOUL

---

Smith, Bethany

BRY

FOUL

---

Cato, Jasonia

SEAR

FOUL

---

Ulsperger, Elizabeth

BEEB

FOUL

---

Newman, Hayden

BEEB

FOUL

---

Jordan, Ebony

FSNS

FOUL

---

Escalante, Larisa

VANB

FOUL

---

Chapman, Taylor

BEEB

FOUL

Event 4 Boys Long Jump

Name

Team

Finals

Finals

1

Berroa, Joseph

ROGE

22-03.75

2

Bryant, Brandon

CROS

22-01.00

3

Echols, DeJuan

BENV

21-11.25

4

Turpen, Ethan

LKHA

21-05.75

5

Rayford, Reggie

MONT

21-04.25

6

Grigg, Jacob

HARR

21-04.00

7

Harmon, Jamarcus

CONW

21-03.00

8

Tate, Rashad

JONE

21-02.50

9

Snoderly, Jordan

HERI

21-02.25

10

Paschal, William

CABO

20-11.00

11

Vo, Jimmy

FSSS

20-10.75

12

Hood, Kevin

NLR

20-08.25

13

Trudo, Tyler

BENV

20-06.00

14

Ray, Jamarious

CROS

20-05.25

15

Kelton, Ethan

ALMA

20-04.00

16

Williams, Terry

CROS

20-03.00

17

Young, Austin

ROGE

2-11.50

---

Lynch, Justin

SDAL

ND

---

Carter, Charles

FSNS

ND

 

---

Springwater, Tyler

FSNS

ND

---

Lucy, Jason

BENV

ND

---

Ragland, Donovan

SDAL

ND

---

Riley, Ben

CATH

ND

---

Austin, Brandon

ROGE

ND

---

Gray, Kentral

FSSS

ND

---

Dunn, Tauron

MAG

ND

---

Todd, Diandrea

MAG

ND

---

Stevens, Caleb

HERI

ND

---

Ramey, Nick

CABO

ND

---

Durham, Jake

FSSS

ND

---

Nelson, Chaz

HERI

ND

---

Azumara, Camoron

CONW

ND

---

Bowman, Todd

MTNH

ND

---

Allen, Jazz

CONW

ND

---

Tolbert, Tanner

BRY

ND

---

Thomas, Caleb

BRY

ND

---

Perryman, Kent

MTNH

ND

---

Sloan, Anterio

WHEL

ND

---

Davis, Jonathan

WHEL

ND

---

Carter, Greg

ELDO

ND

---

Wright, Tracy

FAIR

ND

---

Rosson, Brooks

HARR

ND

---

Graham, J'Sean

FAIR

ND

---

Frazier, Jonathan

PINE

ND

---

Willis, Jr., Jerome

PINE

ND

---

Nalls, Brantley

FORR

ND

---

Howard, Kory

VILO

ND

---

Oliver, Terrence

VANB

ND

---

Fox, Chase

VILO

ND

---

Alexander, Luke

GRWD

ND

---

Hurst, Joey

ALMA

ND

---

Williams, Josh

GRWD

ND

---

Crawford, Devon

FAYE

ND

 

Finals ... (Event 4 Boys Long Jump)

---

Dylan, Hale

FAYE

ND

---

Fruend, Mike

FAYE

ND

Event 5 Girls Triple Jump

Name

Team

Finals

Finals

1

McCombs, Caroline

FAYE

35-08.00

2

Coleman, Karyss

MONT

34-07.00

3

Walton, Liz

BATE

34-05.00

4

Monye, Iris

SDAL

33-11.00

5

Potter, Jessica

FAYE

33-10.50

6

Seelinger, Morgan

BRY

33-06.00

7

Srutka, Leah

RUSS

32-11.00

8

Pearson, Bailey

BENV

32-02.00

9

Hilliard, Lindsay

VANB

32-01.50

10

Scott, Madison

HERI

31-08.50

11

Conley, Stymetra

CONW

31-08.00

12

Antimo, Sabrina

CABO

31-06.00

13

Reznicek, Kayla

ROGE

31-01.00

13

Sheppard, Jeanna

BENV

31-01.00

13

Elsie, Lauren

HARB

31-01.00

16

Dorch, Alex

ROGE

31-00.00

17

Gairhan, Julia

CABO

30-08.50

18

Ives, Betsy

BATE

30-03.50

19

Sandusky, Abigail

BENV

30-01.50

---

Knotts, Airity

FSSS

FOUL

---

Hugen, Autumn

FSSS

FOUL

---

Randels, Ashley

ROGE

FOUL

---

Mitchell, Morgan

HERI

FOUL

---

Baggson, Leyla

HERI

FOUL

---

Petz, Ashley

BRY

FOUL

---

Cimuca, Gini

LKHA

FOUL

---

Raney, Lacie

BRY

FOUL

---

Bonet, Laquashia

CFV

FOUL

 

---

Ferguson, Nichole

CFV

FOUL

---

Marks, Jasmine

CFV

FOUL

---

Jordan, Ebony

FSNS

FOUL

---

Sloan, Brittany

BEEB

FOUL

---

Brown, Tamisha

FSNS

FOUL

---

Volbrect, Lynsea

MTNH

FOUL

---

Bowman, Synde

MTNH

FOUL

---

McCormick, Shelby

MTNH

FOUL

Event 6 Boys Triple Jump

Name

Team

Finals

Finals

1

Dunn, Tauron

MAG

45-06.50

2

Washington, Micah

FSSS

44-07.00

3

Trudo, Tyler

BENV

43-05.50

4

Tolbert, Tanner

BRY

42-11.75

5

Berroa, Joseph

ROGE

42-06.75

6

Harmon, Jamarcus

CONW

41-07.75

7

Snoderly, Jordan

HERI

41-05.00

8

King, Josh

CONW

41-00.00

9

Bryant, Brandon

CROS

40-10.00

10

Soerens, Stephen

FAYE

39-11.50

11

Rayford, Reggie

MONT

39-10.75

12

Willis, Jr., Jerome

PINE

39-09.75

13

Vo, Jimmy

FSSS

39-07.00

14

Soldate, Josh

BENV

39-06.75

15

Rogers, David

LKHA

39-02.00

16

Kelton, Ethan

ALMA

38-06.75

16

Stevens, Caleb

HERI

38-06.75

18

Heard, Terrell

CONW

37-09.00

19

Hensley, Jason

ALMA

37-08.25

20

Fruend, Mike

FAYE

37-05.00

---

McLarty, Aaron

ROGE

ND

---

Austin, Brandon

ROGE

ND

---

Durham, Jake

FSSS

ND

 

---

Sosebee, Kaden

GRWD

ND

---

Starich, Tyler

MTNH

ND

---

Howard, Austin

ALMA

ND

---

Rosson, Brooks

HARR

ND

---

Davis, Jonathan

WHEL

ND

---

Phillips, Anthony

CROS

ND

---

Bryant, Daniel

CABO

ND

---

Crawford, Devon

FAYE

ND

---

Gilbert, Dajuan

PINE

ND

Event 7 Girls Shot Put

Name

Team

Finals

Finals

1

Norful, Kayria

CFV

39-02.50

2

Mouty, Jessica

GRWD

33-05.50

3

Williams, Shaquisha

HOTS

33-00.00

4

Regier, Ashley

RUSS

32-11.50

5

Brown, Laurn

FAYE

32-10.00

6

Sotomayor, Allison

RUSS

31-06.00

7

Davidson, Kayla

BRY

31-02.50

8

Grinning, Laneshia

FAYE

30-10.50

9

Conklin, Emily

BENV

30-06.00

10

Morgan, Caitlyn

BRY

30-02.50

11

Tolan, Jessica

ROGE

30-00.00

11

Calhoun, Brittney

LKHA

30-00.00

11

Walker, April

CFV

30-00.00

11

Pennington, Tiffany

ROGE

30-00.00

11

Arnold, Shaunita

MCCL

30-00.00

---

Wright, Brianca

SDAL

FOUL

---

Baughter, Hailey

BEEB

FOUL

---

Gunz, Sherika

SDAL

FOUL

---

Sloan, Brittany

BEEB

FOUL

---

Hood, Shanice

BEEB

FOUL

---

Schatzman, Kristen

HERI

FOUL

---

briswalter, Brittany

CABO

FOUL

 

---

Bowen, Morgan

HERI

FOUL

---

Derfelt, Hope

CABO

FOUL

---

Reznicek, Kayla

ROGE

FOUL

---

Werner, Kendall

RUSS

FOUL

---

Anthony, Jalisa

SEAR

FOUL

---

Mundy, Ashley

BATE

FOUL

---

Juniel, Jasmine

CFV

FOUL

---

Birgy, Nadine

ELDO

FOUL

---

Reed, Josie

ELDO

FOUL

---

Henson, Shelby

BRY

FOUL

---

Eddelbuttel, Brittany

BENV

FOUL

---

Bryant, Jennie

VANB

FOUL

---

Haliburton, Emily

BENV

FOUL

---

Hernandez, Stephany

VILO

FOUL

---

Wilkerson, Jessica

VILO

FOUL

---

Naylor, Morgan

VILO

FOUL

Event 8 Boys Shot Put

Name

Team

Finals

Finals

1

Lane, Zac

ROGE

52-10.00

2

Carmical, Joe

MONT

52-08.50

3

Pennywell, Ashton

MONT

52-00.50

4

Stauch, Tyler

VILO

50-03.00

5

Lemons, Tori

HOTS

49-11.00

6

Pennington, Jesse

ALMA

48-10.00

7

Russell, Jamal

FORR

46-08.00

8

Hughes, Brent

VILO

46-04.00

9

Nash, Cody

VILO

45-07.50

10

charrior, spencer

SHER

45-01.00

11

Rodely, Daniel

JONE

43-08.00

12

Moton, Brandon

FORR

43-01.00

13

Spreen, Marc

ROGE

42-09.00

14

Hill, Caleb

ROGE

42-07.50

15

Hayes, Khelon

HARR

42-06.00

 

16

Schatzman, Reid

HERI

42-05.50

17

Marshall, Payton

FSSS

42-01.00

18

Jamison, Levi

LKHA

41-11.50

19

Pierce, Grant

CABO

41-10.50

20

Faircloth, Ben

HERI

41-10.00

21

West, Trevor

FSSS

41-09.00

22

Howell, Adam

LKHA

41-03.00

---

Comstock, Michael

VANB

FOUL

---

Oliver, Terrence

VANB

FOUL

---

Flynn, Brett

VANB

FOUL

---

Smith, Cody

BENV

FOUL

---

Suskie, Trey

CATH

FOUL

---

Ford, Jimmy

ELDO

FOUL

---

Oliver, Fredrick

MCCL

FOUL

---

Butler, Marshall

CABO

FOUL

---

Lewis, Ronald

ELDO

FOUL

---

Jones, Trey

CABO

FOUL

---

Snoderly, Jordan

HERI

FOUL

---

Johnson, Dominique

ELDO

FOUL

---

Ferrell, Rob

BENV

FOUL

---

Vaughan, Kyle

BEEB

FOUL

---

Purcell, Lewis

RUSS

FOUL

---

Hoffman-Holley, Tyler

RUSS

FOUL

---

Murdock, Jordan

BRY

FOUL

---

Wallace, Craig

GRWD

FOUL

---

Stone, William

GRWD

FOUL

---

Cocanaugher, Brett

RUSS

FOUL

---

King, Talon

MTNH

FOUL

---

Shipman, Joesph

MTNH

FOUL

---

Brown, Mauldin

WHEL

FOUL

Finals ... (Event 8 Boys Shot Put)

---

Trevino, Aspen

BRY

FOUL

---

Sammons, Sean

MTNH

FOUL

---

White, Tykendrick

HOTS

FOUL

 

---

MACKEY, Darren

MCCL

FOUL

---

Brunston, Bryce

HOTS

FOUL

---

Thompson, Rickey

PINE

FOUL

---

Mixon, Caleb

PINE

FOUL

---

Amey, Jeffery

WHEL

FOUL

---

Smith, Travis

LKHA

FOUL

---

Hall, Andrew

ALMA

FOUL

---

Sheard, Ardell

WHEL

FOUL

---

Bogart, Akeem

FORR

FOUL

Event 11 Girls Pole Vault

Name

Team

Finals

Finals

1

Rea, McKinley

CONW

11-06.00

2

Voskamp, Ariel

CABO

10-06.00

3

Newcomb, Kirby

LKHA

10-06.00

4

Edmonds, Elisabeth

JONE

9-06.00

5

Walton, Liz

BATE

9-00.00

5

Fletcher, Catherine

BRY

9-00.00

5

Hunt, Allison

LKHA

9-00.00

8

Reis, Hannah

LKHA

9-00.00

9

Ives, Betsy

BATE

9-00.00

10

Crawford, Victoria

HERI

8-00.00

10

Chambers, Tiffany

ROGE

8-00.00

12

Potter, Jessica

FAYE

8-00.00

---

Hill, Hayley

ROGE

NH

---

Hicks, Toshia

GRWD

NH

---

Plumb, Lexie

RUSS

NH

---

McElroy, Alyssa

RUSS

NH

---

Yates, Morgan

ROGE

NH

Event 12 Boys Pole Vault

Name

Team

Finals

Finals

1

Ewing, Sam

LKHA

16-04.00

 

2

Kotch, Ryan

CONW

15-06.00

3

Bradley, Josh

LKHA

14-06.00

4

Sandusky, Ethan

BENV

14-00.00

5

Rogers, David

LKHA

14-00.00

6

Jenkins, Jimmy

ALMA

13-06.00

7

Horlick, Kaleb

FAYE

13-06.00

8

Moix, Hunter

CONW

13-06.00

9

McChesney, Grant

BATE

12-06.00

10

Rea, Nick

ROGE

12-06.00

11

Persinger, Drew

BRY

12-06.00

12

Culp, Bradly

FAYE

12-00.00

12

Kotch, Austin

CONW

12-00.00

14

Leonard, Mitchell

CABO

12-00.00

14

Bayles, Matt

CABO

12-00.00

---

Freeman, Josh

BEEB

NH

---

Jauch, Davey

VILO

NH

---

Bailey, Rick

ROGE

NH

---

Campbell, Kellen

FAYE

NH

---

Stage, Kyle

VILO

NH

---

McCain, Levi

MTNH

NH

---

Suntken, Tom

MTNH

NH

---

Morris, Tanner

BRY

NH

---

Vick, Josh

ELDO

NH

---

Burkhart, Chris

MTNH

NH

---

Fagan, Kevin

ALMA

NH

---

Mosley, Kyle

CFV

NH

---

Young, Brody

ALMA

NH

---

Woerner, Lance

RUSS

NH

---

Raines, James

CFV

NH

Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Team

Relay

Finals

Finals

1

Bentonville

A

10:14.16

Brooks, Ali

Wheelhouse, Kelsey

Bloom, Mackenzie

Dalton, Katie

 

2

Rogers

A

10:22.09

Randels, Ashley

Bowen, Jacqueline

Conley, Sarah

Casey, Johanna

3

Bryant

A

10:26.15

Speake, Mikayla

Emmerling, Stacy

Skinner, Leah

Vail, Dylan

4

Batesville

A

10:38.76

Bishop, Logan

Lee, Lacy

Rogers, Keri

Meinzer, Natalie

5

Cabot

A

10:44.46

McAtee, Reilly

Risner, Mercedes

Gault, Tammy

DeLaPaz, Marissa

6

Hot Springs

A

10:49.94

Sasser, Jasmine

Arbery, Briana

7

FS Southside

A

10:59.68

Chapman, Christine

Bise, Claire

Thornton, Emery Ann

Mings, Caroline

8

Van Buren

A

11:09.54

Myers, Ashley

Smith, Brookquel

Griffith, Kayla

Biggers, Brittany

9

Camden Fairview

A

11:12.46

McLeane, Kasey

Scott, Jasmin

Bates, Sara

Holt, Christine

10

Conway

A

11:34.48

Martin, Dominique

Spann, Sharonna

Roberts, Kessler

Grayson, Kiera

11

Vilonia

A

12:30.41

Talbert, Ashley

Mitchell, Halie

Walls, Mekayla

Samuelson, Victoria

Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Team

Relay

Finals

Finals

1

Rogers

A

8:22.69

Wildenborg, Henry

Dorch, Robert

Peterson, Ben

Cardonna, Oscar

 

2

Conway

A

8:22.78

Warneke, Morgan

Woods, Matt

Earnest, Tabaris

Bryant, Jordan

3

Hot Springs

A

8:25.60

Adkinson, Larry

Shiver, Reed

Rosson, Logan

Seymour, Jonathan

4

Lake Hamilton

A

8:35.09

Godwin, Kevin

Mills, David

Turpen, Ethan

Williams, Richard

5

FS Southside

A

8:35.97

Burgett, Josh

Williams, Paul

Anderson, Matt

Hubbard, Andrew

6

Cabot

A

8:38.06

Schnebly, Jordan

Herbert, Steven

White, Zach

Dunbar, Chris

7

Vilonia

A

8:46.81

Bowling, Zach

Hutson, Hawkins

Mann, Zack

Pruitt, Nathan

8

Bryant

A

8:48.31

Smith, Michael

Howard, Logan

Klaus, Colton

Mueller, Brandon

9

Russellville

A

8:49.05

Allen, Michael

Bauman, Brant

Norris, Michael

Duvall, Jessie

10

Bentonville

A

8:53.68

Sasse, Jeremy

Sibert, Spencer

Maxwell, Kirk

McMurrin, Drew

11

Van Buren

A

8:58.66

Bean, Garin

Gillett, Austin

Williams, Taylor

Pena, Dylan

12

Heritage

A

8:59.83

Brecht, Ian

Carranza, Isaai

Miller, Justin

Orrala, Oscar

13

Pine Bluff

A

9:06.06

Bailey, Dianta

Armstrong, Darryl

Harris, Terrance

Banks, Kyrese

 

14

Har-Ber

A

9:14.58

Reed, Devin

Gibson, Riley

Miller, Ryan

Robertson, Quinn

15

West Helena

A

9:14.88

Pimpleton, Daniel

Womack, Joseph

Frazier, Ervin

Melvin, James

16

Fayetteville

A

9:21.93

Storment, Drew

Demarcis, Dodds

Luper, brandon

Wilkins, Austin

17

Alma

A

9:22.89

Bond, Matt

Ott, Taylor

Neely, Mark

Woods, Hayden

18

FS Northside

A

9:37.60

Nicko, William

Hughes, Devin

Garcia, Jose

19

Crossett

A

9:42.68

Baker, Devins

Fristoe, Aarron

Brooks, James

20

Monticello

A

10:06.31

Thorton, Edwin

Gober, Shiloh

Banks, Kirk

Jaggers, Cody

Finals ... (Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay)

21

Mountain Home

A

10:32.72

Cooper, Chase

Lewis, Weston

Mortensen, Corbin

Miliam, JF

Event 15 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles

Lane

Name

Team

Prelims

Preliminaries

1

Pearson, Bailey

BENV

9.60

q