Heber Springs High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:44 PM 2/20/2010 Page 1
2010 5-7A Indoor State Championships - 2/20/2010
 
University of Arkansas Fayetteville
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
$: 5-06 $ 1997 KEELY YARBROUGH
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 McClain, Brittany Heritage 5-04.00 10
2 Conley, Sydney Fayetteville 5-02.00 8
3 Morgan, Summer Har-Ber 5-00.00 6
4 Daily, Alley Lake Hamilto 5-00.00 5
5 Pearson, Bailey Bentonville 5-00.00 4
6 Mason, Jaelyn Har-Ber 4-10.00 3
7 Zortman, Valory Mountain Hom 4-10.00 2
8 Black, Ashley Russellville 4-08.00 1
9 Knotts, Airity FS Southside 4-08.00
9 Tillman, Samantha Greenbrier 4-08.00
9 Christman, Michelle Fayetteville 4-08.00
--- Roller, Margo Rogers NH
--- Ballard, Allison Rogers NH
--- Pascoe, Sara Rogers NH
--- Rogers, Keri Batesville NH
--- Foreman, Kassi Batesville NH
--- Baggson, Leyla Heritage NH
--- Ray, Emily Alma NH
--- Ward, Brooke Heritage NH
--- Morse, Kalie Alma NH
--- Stanley, Julie Vilonia NH
--- Manuel, Maya Camden Fairv NH
--- Thomas, Shekenah Camden Fairv NH
--- Bates, Bre Camden Fairv NH
--- Billings, Tessle El Dorado NH
--- Davis, Kindra FS Northside NH
--- Wiedemann, Shayne Bentonville NH
--- Magneson, Lauren Bryant NH
--- North, Caylee LR Christian NH
--- Robison, Bre Fayetteville NH
--- Hampton, Jade Bryant NH
Event 2 Boys High Jump
$: 7-02 $ 2000 MARK BRADLEY
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Soerens, Stephen Fayetteville 6-02.00 10
2 Cirincione, Kameron Bentonville 6-00.00 8
3 Smith, Troy Bryant J6-00.00 6
4 Black, Colin Bentonville J6-00.00 4.5
4 Trudo, Tyler Bentonville J6-00.00 4.5
6 Williams, Terry Crossett 5-10.00 3
7 Ellis, Antonio Camden Fairv J5-10.00 2
8 Culp, Bradly Fayetteville J5-10.00 1
9 Whitney, Tevin Fayetteville J5-10.00
10 Ethridge, Dakota Lake Hamilto 5-08.00
10 Jones, Oshea FS Southside 5-08.00
10 Blossom, Damian Siloam Sprin 5-08.00
10 Driver, Grant Heritage 5-08.00
10 Woosley, Matt Alma 5-08.00
10 Edwards, Luke Vilonia 5-08.00
 
10 Rogers, Josh Alma 5-08.00
--- Elam, Brett Rogers NH
--- Henderson, Braden Russellville NH
--- Mason, Montana Lake Hamilto NH
--- Binns, P.J. Monticello NH
--- Harmon, Justin Vilonia NH
--- Johnson, Forrest Heritage NH
--- Davis, Antonious Russellville NH
--- Cleaver, Zac Heritage NH
--- Carter, Ian Greenwood NH
--- Arrowood, Justin FS Southside NH
--- Perez, David Greenwood NH
--- Thomas, Caleb Bryant NH
--- Leathers, Victor Alma NH
--- McDaniel, Trey Crossett NH
--- Pitts, Jacob LR Catholic NH
--- Geels, Grant LR Catholic NH
--- Rogers, Basil LR Hall NH
--- Vanwarmer, Colin Har-Ber NH
--- Johnson, Stacy Greenwood NH
--- Stiles, Damien Har-Ber NH
Event 3 Girls Long Jump
$: 18-08.50 $ 2/24/2007 Whitney Jones
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Conley, Sydney Fayetteville 17-11.75 10
2 Antimo, Sabrina Cabot 16-08.00 8
3 Mason, Jaelyn Har-Ber 16-00.50 6
4 Reagan, Brittany Bentonville 15-11.50 5
5 Howell, Amahni Har-Ber 15-10.00 4
6 Juniel, Natalya Camden Fairv 15-09.50 3
7 McClain, Brittany Heritage 15-05.75 2
8 Crawford, Ashley Vilonia 15-05.25 1
9 Pearson, Bailey Bentonville J15-05.25
10 Coleman, Karyss Monticello 15-04.00
11 Menifee, Maleaha Fayetteville 15-02.00
12 Tininenko, Lauren Bentonville 15-00.00
13 Kueck, Erin FS Southside 14-10.75
14 Marks, Jasmine Camden Fairv 14-09.00
15 McCormick, Shelby Mountain Hom 14-08.25
16 Nastasi, Anna Fayetteville 14-07.00
16 Love, Mia Crossett 14-07.00
18 Royal, Alexis Bryant 14-03.50
19 Dorch, Alex Rogers 14-02.50
20 Knotts, Airity FS Southside 14-01.50
21 Schatzman, Kristen Heritage 14-00.25
--- West, Chelsea Batesville ND
--- Potter, Danielle Mountain Hom ND
--- Ballard, Allison Rogers ND
--- Seelinger, Bailey Bryant ND
--- Gamble, Chandria Bryant ND
--- Scott, Madison Heritage ND
--- Short, Alex Alma ND
--- Lundberg, Hayley Rogers ND
--- Foreman, Kassi Batesville ND
 
Finals ... (Event 3 Girls Long Jump)
Name School Finals
 
--- Keil, Morgan Greenwood ND
--- Robinson, Keyanna Crossett ND
--- Wyckoff, Katey Greenwood ND
--- Person, Alivia FS Southside ND
--- Pippen, Aulexia Crossett ND
--- Glass, Jordan LR Parkview ND
--- Benton, Rynesha LR Parkview ND
--- Boykin, Ashtin LR Parkview ND
--- Bonet, Laquashia Camden Fairv ND
--- Gairhan, Julia Cabot ND
Event 4 Boys Long Jump
$: 24-07.50 $ 2/24/2007 Jeff Henderson
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Braddy, Neal FS Southside 22-04.00 10
2 Tolbert, Tanner Bryant 21-10.50 8
3 Bryant, Brandon Crossett 21-08.50 6
4 Trudo, Tyler Bentonville J21-08.50 5
5 Soerens, Stephen Fayetteville 21-06.25 4
6 Bond, Kendall Russellville 21-00.50 3
7 Blasi, Dylan Bryant 20-08.75 2
8 Driver, Grant Heritage 20-08.00 1
9 Allen, Jazz Conway 20-07.75
10 Simmons, Andrew Marion 20-06.00
11 Sax, James Vilonia 20-05.75
12 Thomas, Caleb Bryant 20-03.25
13 Young, Rondale LR Parkview 20-00.00
13 Stinson, Tyler Siloam Sprin 20-00.00
15 Lucy, Jason Bentonville 19-11.50
16 Williams, Terry Crossett 19-11.00
17 Evans, Daren Lakeside, HS 19-10.00
18 Berry, Brian Camden Fairv 19-09.50
18 Ester, Dadrian Alma 19-09.50
20 Crume, David Vilonia 19-08.75
21 King, Kenneth North Little 19-08.00
--- Smith, Quintarius LR Parkview ND
--- Colton, Payne Mountain Hom ND
--- Tensley, Hykeem North Little ND
--- Oller, Jason Rogers ND
--- Mason, Montana Lake Hamilto ND
--- Leach, Marlon Marion ND
--- Binns, P.J. Monticello ND
--- Entwisle, Travis Heritage ND
--- Harmon, Justin Vilonia ND
--- Shores, Victor Van Buren ND
--- Blossom, Damian Siloam Sprin ND
--- Wilson, Daniel Van Buren ND
--- Rice, Robert Van Buren ND
--- Cops, Jordan Rogers ND
--- Anderson, Bobby Russellville ND
--- Shone, Zach Rogers ND
--- Ely, Donovan Russellville ND
--- Miles, Alex Heritage ND
 
--- White, Tyler FS Northside ND
--- Jones, Oshea FS Southside ND
--- Ross, Fred Camden Fairv ND
--- McDaniel, Trey Crossett ND
--- Dylan, Hale Fayetteville ND
--- Jordon, Colby Fayetteville ND
--- Beeler, Kameron FS Southside ND
--- Jackson, Dallas Alma ND
--- Bryant, Joe Cabot ND
--- Kelton, Ethan Alma ND
--- Bryant, Powell Cabot ND
--- Ellis, Antonio Camden Fairv ND
--- Cates, Clint Cabot ND
--- Ross, Waylan Hot Springs ND
--- Ebanks, Caleb LR Catholic ND
--- Garner, Andrian Hot Springs ND
--- Roberts, Zach LR Christian ND
--- Pickens, Anthoney LR Parkview ND
--- Pearson, Clay LR Catholic ND
--- Condry, Dylan Greenwood ND
--- Williams, Josh Greenwood ND
--- Nelson, Austin Greenwood ND
--- Vanwarmer, Colin Har-Ber ND
--- Jansen, Brandon Har-Ber ND
--- Willis, Traeven Har-Ber ND
Event 5 Girls Triple Jump
$: 38-00.25 $ 2/24/2007 Whitney Jones
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Reagan, Brittany Bentonville 36-09.50 10
2 Antimo, Sabrina Cabot 35-06.00 8
3 Coleman, Karyss Monticello 34-07.50 6
4 Menifee, Maleaha Fayetteville 34-02.00 5
5 Boykin, Ashtin LR Parkview 34-01.00 4
6 Dorch, Alex Rogers 34-00.50 3
7 Pearson, Bailey Bentonville 33-09.50 2
8 Marks, Jasmine Camden Fairv J33-09.50 1
9 Robison, Bre Fayetteville 33-09.00
10 Nastasi, Anna Fayetteville 32-07.00
11 Tininenko, Lauren Bentonville 32-04.00
12 Rollins, Myeshia LR Parkview 32-03.00
13 Randels, Ashley Rogers 32-01.00
14 Bell, Jamie FS Northside 31-08.00
15 Ballard, Allison Rogers 31-04.00
16 Royal, Alexis Bryant 31-01.00
17 Seelinger, Morgan Bryant 31-00.00
18 Scott, Madison Heritage 30-11.00
19 Bonet, Laquashia Camden Fairv 30-09.00
20 Baggson, Leyla Heritage 30-08.00
20 Foreman, Kassi Batesville 30-08.00
22 Stevens, Ashley Lake Hamilto 30-06.00
--- McElroy, Breanna LR Parkview ND
--- Crawford, Victoria Heritage ND
--- McCormick, Shelby Mountain Hom ND
--- Crawford, Ashley Vilonia ND
 
Finals ... (Event 5 Girls Triple Jump)
Name School Finals
 
--- Willis, Raven Lake Hamilto ND
--- Gairhan, Julia Cabot ND
--- Gamble, Chandria Bryant ND
--- Robinson, Keyanna Crossett ND
--- Bates, Bre Camden Fairv ND
--- Morse, Kalie Alma ND
--- Dean, Jennifer Alma ND
--- Boyce, Kali Batesville ND
--- Varuchi, Evan Har-Ber ND
--- Barham, Logan Greenwood ND
--- Elsie, Lauren Har-Ber ND
--- Toran, Brittany FS Northside ND
--- Love, Mia Crossett ND
--- Knotts, Airity FS Southside ND
Event 6 Boys Triple Jump
$: 46-03.50 $ 2000 MARK BRADLEY
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Soerens, Stephen Fayetteville 45-10.50 10
2 Tolbert, Tanner Bryant 43-05.00 8
3 Trudo, Tyler Bentonville 43-00.50 6
4 Phillips, Greg FS Southside 42-11.00 5
5 Driver, Grant Heritage 40-11.00 4
6 Kelton, Ethan Alma 40-04.50 3
7 Stewert, Elvis Conway 40-00.25 2
--- Millier, Tyshawn LR Parkview ND
--- Evans, Daren Lakeside, HS ND
--- Mason, Montana Lake Hamilto ND
--- Papineau, Hunter LR Catholic ND
--- Kelly, Matt LR Catholic ND
--- Ross, Waylan Hot Springs ND
--- Anderson, Andre LR Parkview ND
--- Smith, Quintarius LR Parkview ND
--- Roberts, Zach LR Christian ND
--- Harmon, Justin Vilonia ND
--- Edwards, Luke Vilonia ND
--- Blossom, Damian Siloam Sprin ND
--- Entwisle, Travis Heritage ND
--- Miles, Alex Heritage ND
--- Oller, Jason Rogers ND
--- Daliti, Meekal Rogers ND
--- Jefferson, Kevin Mountain Hom ND
--- Toney, Elijah Russellville ND
--- Anderson, Bobby Russellville ND
--- Gulley, James Camden Fairv ND
--- Allen, Jazz Conway ND
--- Ross, Fred Camden Fairv ND
--- Jones, Oshea FS Southside ND
--- Williams, Terry Crossett ND
--- Brown, Bobby Alma ND
--- Thomas, Caleb Bryant ND
--- Puttkammer, Alex Rogers ND
--- Ellis, Antonio Camden Fairv ND
 
--- Blasi, Dylan Bryant ND
--- Barr, Ben Greenwood ND
--- Vanwarmer, Colin Har-Ber ND
--- Sosebee, Kaden Greenwood ND
--- Jansen, Brandon Har-Ber ND
--- Myers, Cody Har-Ber ND
--- Smith, Quinten Fayetteville ND
--- Beeler, Kameron FS Southside ND
--- Nelson, Austin Greenwood ND
--- Jordon, Colby Fayetteville ND
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
$: 41-03 $ 3/1/2002 Rebecca Gosnell
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Norful, Kayria Camden Fairv 37-01.75 10
2 Hickman, Jessica Camden Fairv 36-07.00 8
3 Brown, Laurn Fayetteville 36-02.75 6
4 Calhoun, Brittney Lake Hamilto 33-04.25 5
5 Briswalter, Brittany Cabot 33-02.00 4
6 Williams, Jaquisha Hot Springs 33-01.00 3
7 Mouty, Jessica Greenwood 32-11.75 2
8 Bittner, Michelle Bentonville 32-09.00 1
9 Schwartz, Brooke Alma 31-05.75
10 Posky, Ashley FS Southside 31-02.00
11 Dedner, Marissa Bentonville 30-11.75
12 Walker, April Camden Fairv 30-11.00
13 Welborn, Kennedy Rogers 30-10.50
14 Grinning, Laneshia Fayetteville 30-10.00
--- Simmons, Laken Lake Hamilto ND
--- Hood, Shanice Beebe ND
--- Brown, Bobbie LR Parkview ND
--- Tedford, MaKayla Rogers ND
--- Robbins, Faith Lake Hamilto ND
--- Bowen, Morgan Heritage ND
--- Murphy, Lauren Vilonia ND
--- Schatzman, Kristen Heritage ND
--- Casey, Rachel Heritage ND
--- Rowser, Shakayla Russellville ND
--- Steiner, Morgan Rogers ND
--- Weaver, Mattison Vilonia ND
--- Bryant, Jennie Van Buren ND
--- Beshears, Maggie Batesville ND
--- Conklin, Liz Bentonville ND
--- Hollins, Brianca Crossett ND
--- acosta, charity Alma ND
--- Dove, Kaylee Bryant ND
--- Davidson, Kayla Bryant ND
--- Derfelt, Hope Cabot ND
--- Watson, Cheryl Hot Springs ND
--- Birge, Amy Har-Ber ND
--- Hicks, Caitlin LR Hall ND
--- Gardenhire, Caitlyn Beebe ND
--- Tarkington, Haley Beebe ND
--- Montgemery, Charmaine Crossett ND
--- Armstrong, Erika Har-Ber ND
 
Event 8 Boys Shot Put
$: 60-04 $ 3/5/2005 Buke Mardanlou
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Carmical, Joe Monticello 55-03.00 10
2 Bertrand, T. J. Cabot 50-06.50 8
3 Pennington, Jesse Alma 48-01.50 6
4 Booth, Gareth Fayetteville 46-07.50 5
5 Dean, Demtruis Fayetteville 46-00.00 4
6 Kelly, Isom LR Parkview 44-11.00 3
7 Dolan, Chris FS Southside 43-08.50 2
8 Hampton, Josh Bryant 43-07.50 1
9 Wilber, Casey Heritage 43-01.00
10 Robinson, Sean FS Southside 43-00.00
11 Moreton, Austin FS Southside 42-11.50
12 Griffis, Adam Beebe 42-10.50
13 Cocanaugher, Brett Russellville 42-10.00
14 Tipton, Tyler Fayetteville 42-08.50
15 Murdock, Jordan Bryant 42-05.50
16 Boedeker, Shane Bentonville 42-00.00
17 Johnson, Micheal LR Parkview 41-09.50
18 Johnson, Austin Bryant 41-09.00
19 Butler, Byron Har-Ber 41-07.00
20 Jones, Trey Cabot 41-06.00
21 Garrett, De'Onte El Dorado 41-03.00
22 Evans, Justin Rogers 41-02.00
23 Duckworth, Terrence North Little 41-01.50
24 Collins, Ricky Russellville 41-01.00
--- Bennett, Jacob Rogers ND
--- McDonald, Jacob Rogers ND
--- Howell, Adam Lake Hamilto ND
--- Eads, Hunter Beebe ND
--- Holden, Jon-Mark Bentonville ND
--- Miller, Alex Mountain Hom ND
--- Sammons, Ross Mountain Hom ND
--- Jordan, Chris Mountain Hom ND
--- Brown, Mauldin West Helena ND
--- Watson, Darrius West Helena ND
--- Ruple, Jordan Vilonia ND
--- Beckham, Rodney Alma ND
--- Tran, Thomas Heritage ND
--- Flowers, Xavier West Helena ND
--- Masters, Seth Russellville ND
--- Skinner, Zaric Van Buren ND
--- Davis, John Alma ND
--- Hughes, Brent Vilonia ND
--- Beck, Dalton Vilonia ND
--- Barnes, Chris Camden Fairv ND
--- Elliott, Jonathon Camden Fairv ND
--- Askew, Tony Camden Fairv ND
--- McCraney, Brodie Greenwood ND
--- Stone, William Greenwood ND
--- Womack, JR Greenwood ND
--- Johnson, Dominique El Dorado ND
--- Hicks, Ricky El Dorado ND
 
--- Brantley, Kenyon Crossett ND
--- Sims, Kyle Crossett ND
--- Brooks, Adam Crossett ND
--- Clark, Reid LR Catholic ND
--- Heaps, Nick LR Catholic ND
--- Dobbins, Andrew LR Catholic ND
--- Williams, Clayton LR Christian ND
--- Mortensen, Jonathan Bentonville ND
--- Guffin, Mark LR Christian ND
--- Stiles, Damien Har-Ber ND
--- Bond, J.C. Har-Ber ND
--- Bunting, Brock Cabot ND
--- Percy, Roderick Hot Springs ND
--- Dawson, Ronnie Hot Springs ND
Event 11 Girls Pole Vault
$: 13-00.25 $ 2/24/2007 Stephanie Foreman
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Voskamp, Ariel Cabot 12-01.00 10
2 Reis, Hannah Lake Hamilto 10-00.00 8
3 Newcomb, Kirby Lake Hamilto J10-00.00 5.5
3 Burroughs, Aubry Lake Hamilto J10-00.00 5.5
5 Buckman, Clare Mt. St. Mary 9-00.00 4
6 McClain, Brittany Heritage J9-00.00 3
7 Gairhan, Julia Cabot 8-00.00 2
8 Dale, Ashlyn Russellville J8-00.00 1
9 Manning, Macy Fayetteville J8-00.00
9 Yates, Morgan Rogers J8-00.00
11 Holt, Sara Bryant 7-06.00
11 Porter, Karlee Bryant 7-06.00
--- Christian, Katie Heritage NH
--- Piacentini, Jerri Vilonia NH
--- Smith, Kathleen Har-Ber NH
--- Ballard, Allison Rogers NH
--- Hill, Hayley Rogers NH
--- Stuckey, Rachel Bentonville NH
--- Sederberg, Haley Batesville NH
--- Eves, Ashley Bentonville NH
--- Stalker, Sara Batesville NH
--- Ray, Emily Alma NH
--- Rogers, Keri Batesville NH
--- Bramwell, Makenzie Fayetteville NH
--- Whisenhunt, Kashmir Fayetteville NH
--- Balm, Krista Greenwood NH
--- Eves, Mari Bentonville NH
--- Reep, Savannah Bryant NH
Event 12 Boys Pole Vault
$: 17-00.75 $ 2/24/2007 Spencer McCorkel
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Ewing, Sam Lake Hamilto 17-01.00 $ 10
2 Sandusky, Ethan Bentonville 16-00.00 8
3 Horlick, Kaleb Fayetteville 15-00.00 6
4 Culp, Bradly Fayetteville 13-06.00 5
 
Finals ... (Event 12 Boys Pole Vault)
Name School Finals
 
5 Moix, Hunter Conway 13-00.00 4
6 Bailey, Rick Rogers 12-06.00 3
7 Driver, Grant Heritage J12-06.00 2
8 Stage, Kyle Vilonia J12-06.00 1
9 Turner, John Lake Hamilto J12-06.00
10 Grady, Nathan Fayetteville 12-00.00
10 Henderson, Braden Russellville 12-00.00
10 Ross, Fred Camden Fairv 12-00.00
--- Thrope, Hunter Mountain Hom NH
--- McCain, Levi Mountain Hom NH
--- Wyatt, Trey Vilonia NH
--- Drain, Ben Russellville NH
--- Miles, Alex Heritage NH
--- Elam, Brett Rogers NH
--- Jordan, Ben Russellville NH
--- Wedgeworth, Garrison Mountain Hom NH
--- Healey, Dalton Bentonville NH
--- Smith, Troy Bryant NH
--- Young, Brody Alma NH
--- Fagan, Kevin Alma NH
--- Burrow, Graham Bentonville NH
--- Stiles, Damien Har-Ber NH
--- Sayarinh, Sean Har-Ber NH
--- Cimuca, Ray Lake Hamilto NH
--- Robinson, Daniel Camden Fairv NH
--- Wheatley, John Cabot NH
--- McInnis, Adam El Dorado NH
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
$: 9:51.08 $ 3/7/2003 BRYANT
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Bentonville A 9:54.12 10
1) Sullivan, Shannon 2) Whitlow, Leah
3) Brelsford, Mary Kate 4) Wheelhouse, Kelsey
2 Rogers A 9:58.07 8
1) Casey, Johanna 2) James, Jordan
3) Rodriquez, Carlee 4) Montoya, Maggie
3 Fayetteville A 10:04.86 6
1) Bucknam, Kate 2) Pickhardt, Maggie
3) Correll, Sarah 4) Mitchell, Anne
4 Bryant A 10:34.09 5
1) Randolph, Kayla 2) Raney, Hannah
3) Rogers, Lauren 4) Emmerling, Stacy
5 Heritage A 10:35.88 4
1) White, Shelby 2) Gonzalez, Alejandra
3) Medina, Karla 4) Rooney, Colleen
6 Hot Springs A 10:36.54 3
1) McMichaels, Annisa 2) Sasser, Jasmine
3) Thrower, Takashia 4) Bean, Kelsey
7 LR Christian A 10:40.04 2
1) Ferguson, Randi 2) Henrich, Jenna
3) Ward, Rebekah 4) Osterholm, Samantha
 
8 Van Buren A 10:59.20 1
1) Myers, Ashley 2) Smith, Brookquel
3) Biggers, Brittany 4) Griffith, Kayla
9 FS Southside A 11:01.17
1) Bise, Claire 2) Chapman, Christine
3) Thornton, Emery Ann 4) Hall, Michaela
10 Lake Hamilton A 11:03.30
1) Mills, Lindsey 2) Tran, Carolin
3) Petty, Callie 4) Davis, Shaye
11 Russellville A 11:10.23
1) Hancock, Riley 2) Knight, Bethany
3) Ridenhour, Allison 4) Smith, Beth
12 Batesville A 11:15.69
1) Bishop, Logan 2) Lee, Lacy
3) Rogers, Keri 4) Meinzer, Natalie
13 Camden Fairview A 11:27.80
1) McLeane, Kasey 2) Ferguson, Nichole
3) Bates, Sara 4) Marks, Ravieyun
14 Vilonia A 11:31.44
1) Samuelson, Victoria 2) Rigby, Nicole
3) Davis, Kali 4) Ross, Eva
15 LR Parkview A 11:54.77
1) Swinton, Brittany 2) Rollins, Myeshia
3) Baker, Jalesia 4) Benton, Rynesha
16 Mountain Home A 12:04.23
1) Chapman, Hannah 2) Helmert, Jordan
3) Litty, Caroline 4) Parnell, Jordan
17 North Little Rock A 12:06.45
1) Lewis, Kaylie 2) Williams, DaiJasha
3) Anderson, Lamonda 4) Sheppard, Kelsey
18 Greenwood A 12:38.29
1) Johnson, Heaven 2) Skaggs, Bethany
3) Calvert, Katie 4) Pierce, Joymarie
19 Har-Ber A 13:07.61
1) Armstrong, Erika 2) Carlock, Sarah
3) Moore, Alyssa 4) Smith, Kathleen
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
$: 7:58.72 $ 3/1/2002 RUSSELLVILLE
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Fayetteville A 8:21.81 10
1) Luper, brandon 2) Whitney, Tevin
3) Storment, Drew 4) Gibson, John
2 Cabot A 8:26.49 8
1) Dunbar, Chris 2) Johnson, Coltin
3) White, Zach 4) Treat, Phillip
3 Lake Hamilton A 8:28.35 6
1) Williams, Richard 2) Cockman, Corey
3) Gerber, Amos 4) Godwin, Kevin
4 Bentonville A 8:29.97 5
1) Compton, Scott 2) Diepenbrock, Travis
3) Nichols, Ben 4) Sasse, Jeremy
5 Russellville A 8:32.50 4
1) Allen, Michael 2) Alvarenga, Jaycee
3) Bauman, Brant 4) Duvall, Jesse
 
Finals ... (Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Finals
 
6 Vilonia A 8:36.23 3
1) Nelson, Griffin 2) Hutson, Hawkins
3) Ebmeyer, Alex 4) Mann, Zack
7 Alma A 8:36.34 2
1) Blanton, Brooks 2) Montoya, Izaak
3) Woods, Hayden 4) Batura, James
8 Heritage A 8:41.96 1
1) Miller, Justin 2) Orrala, Oscar
3) Brecht, Ian 4) Carranza, Isai
9 Rogers A 8:44.73
1) Resendiz, Martin 2) Fleeman, Jeremiah
3) Freeman, Phillip 4) Gibby, Adam
10 Har-Ber A 8:54.32
1) Reed, Devin 2) Robertson, Quinn
3) Rodriguez, Gerardo 4) Miller, Ryan
11 FS Southside A 8:56.40
2) McAfee, Travis
3) Anderson, Matt 4) Long, Spencer
12 Conway A 8:56.99
1) Evans, Luke 2) Taber, Quint
3) Warneke, Morgan 4) Vanderwall, Derrick
13 Bryant A 9:04.13
1) Klaus, Colton 2) Rodarte, Rodrigo
3) Howard, Logan 4) Clark, Jacob
14 LR Parkview A 9:14.52
1) Watson, Deonte 2) Nathaniel, Eric
3) Pharis, Chris 4) Hall, Tyshawn
15 LR Christian A 9:16.39
1) Williams, Grant 2) Hendren, Kyle
3) DeWitt, Austin 4) Neblett, Spencer
16 LR Catholic A 9:19.42
1) Dalby, Jackson 2) O'Mara, Jack
3) Stansell, Benjamin 4) Pryor, Adams
17 Greenwood A 9:24.71
1) Carter, Ian 2) Carter, Clayton
3) Alexander, Luke 4) Black, Ralph
18 Beebe A 9:27.85
1) Garcia, Christain 2) Crump, Caleb
3) Dupio, Austin 4) Sutton, Joseph
19 North Little Rock A 9:50.70
1) Frye, Jerrick 2) Garner, Edward
3) Sanders, Kodi 4) Simpson, Brandon
20 Van Buren A 9:51.15
3) Merrell, Cody 4) Lockhart, James
21 Mountain Home A 9:58.12
1) Potter, HD 2) Heroux, Matthew
3) Swenson, Matt 4) Roe, Michael
22 West Helena A 9:59.97
1) Pimpleton, Daniel 2) Jackson, Lonnie
3) Byrd, Khalil 4) Scott, Tomoral
23 Springdale A 10:02.78
1) Zermano, Juan 2) Herrera, Rolando
3) Gonzalez, Omar 4) Angeles, Alejandro
 
24 Camden Fairview A 10:20.46
1) Smith, Alec 2) Grummer, Anthony
3) Powell, Cortez 4) Miller, Ryan
Event 15 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
$: 9.34 $ 2/20/2010 Morgan Seelinger
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Seelinger, Morgan Bryant 9.34 $ 10
2 Pearson, Bailey Bentonville 9.45 8
3 Manning, Macy Fayetteville 9.59 6
4 Juniel, Natalya Camden Fairv 9.71 5
5 Dodds, Alecia Camden Fairv 9.75 4
6 Voskamp, Ariel Cabot 9.84 3
7 Pippen, Aulexia Crossett 10.05 2
8 Chadwick, Jordan Bryant 10.09 1
9 McElroy, Breanna LR Parkview 10.11
10 Nastasi, Anna Fayetteville 10.38
11 Savage, Andrea Bryant 10.68
12 Boykin, Ashtin LR Parkview 10.72
13 Howell, Amahni Har-Ber 10.76
14 Williamson, Courtney Bentonville 10.82
15 Brasuell, Brittney Van Buren 11.01
16 Klausmeier, Danielle Alma 11.03
17 Galloway, Sara Bentonville 11.10
18 Baker, Jalesia LR Parkview 11.11
19 Butcher, Margo Van Buren 11.14
20 Hayes, Alyssa Van Buren 11.18
21 Williams, Allison Alma 11.23
22 Rebadomia, Lei Camden Fairv 11.37
23 Piacentini, Jerri Vilonia 11.39
24 Gairhan, Julia Cabot 11.55
25 Baggson, Leyla Heritage 11.61
26 Jones, Larerica FS Northside 11.64
27 Bewley, Claire Russellville 11.81
28 Farnan, Mary Rogers 11.84
29 Miller, Darby Rogers 12.01
30 Anderson, Tesia Russellville 12.07
31 Winchester, Anna Rogers 12.29
32 Sanchez, Vanessa Heritage 12.64
33 Pierce, Vashawn El Dorado 12.95
34 Creamer, Katie Har-Ber 14.39
Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
$: 8.43 $ 2/23/2008 Gordon Johnson
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Smith, Quinten Fayetteville 8.48 10
2 Berry, Brian Camden Fairv 8.65 8
3 Rivera, Jose Alma 8.66 6
4 Phillips, Greg FS Southside 8.67 5
5 Allen, Jazz Conway 8.73 4
6 Gulley, James Camden Fairv 8.88 3
7 Sax, James Vilonia 8.92 2
8 Williams, Chris North Little 8.95 1
9 Hawkins, Reggie Camden Fairv 8.96
 
Finals ... (Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles)
Name School Finals
 
10 Oxner, Stanley Bryant 8.99
11 Pierce, Vincent El Dorado 9.03
12 Bazz, Anthony Rogers 9.10
13 Rivera, Nixon Alma 9.11
14 Miles, Jacario North Little 9.13
15 Hughes, Nathaniel West Helena 9.18
16 Culp, Bradly Fayetteville 9.18
17 Peacock, Trevor Springdale 9.22
18 Stevens, Caleb Heritage 9.23
19 Evans, Daren Lakeside, HS 9.36
20 Soerens, Stephen Fayetteville 9.36
21 Ethridge, Dakota Lake Hamilto 9.38
22 Binns, P.J. Monticello 9.42
23 Ebmeyer, Eric Vilonia 9.60
24 Berry, Ethan Alma 9.75
25 Lammers, Chase Rogers 10.00
26 Center, Shormari Pine Bluff 10.28
27 Skinner, Zach Heritage 10.47
28 McElroy, Brandon LR Parkview 10.88
29 Kendrick, Seth Har-Ber 10.93
30 Escalante, Chase Greenwood 10.94
31 Smith, Zach Har-Ber 11.18
32 Mason, Montana Lake Hamilto 11.45
33 Giles, Chris LR Parkview 11.58
34 Carol, Chris Rogers 11.89
Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Dash
$: 7.69 $ 2/20/2010 Sydney Conley
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Conley, Sydney Fayetteville 7.69 $ 10
2 Coleman, Karyss Monticello 8.16 8
3 Antimo, Sabrina Cabot 8.19 6
4 Howell, Amahni Har-Ber 8.24 5
5 Marks, Jasmine Camden Fairv 8.26 4
6 Pippen, Aulexia Crossett 8.29 3
7 Juniel, Natalya Camden Fairv 8.33 2
8 Robison, Bre Fayetteville 8.34 1
9 Crift, Reshanae Monticello 8.36
10 Drakes, Tyniesha Bentonville 8.39
11 Mason, Jaelyn Har-Ber 8.42
12 McAllister, Antania North Little 8.43
13 Armstrong, Kiara North Little 8.46
14 Menifee, Maleaha Fayetteville 8.47
15 Dorch, Alex Rogers 8.48
16 Boykin, Ashtin LR Parkview 8.52
17 Billings, Tessle El Dorado 8.58
18 Davis, Andrea Camden Fairv 8.59
19 Ballard, Allison Rogers 8.61
20 Royal, Alexis Bryant 8.63
21 DeLaPaz, Teresa Cabot 8.67
22 Glass, Jordan LR Parkview 8.68
23 Benton, Rynesha LR Parkview 8.74
24 Brasuell, Brittney Van Buren 8.78
 
25 Evans, Sarah Bryant 8.79
26 Arbery, Briana Hot Springs 8.82
27 Gray, Ashley Har-Ber 8.85
28 Wright, Te'Laura North Little 8.85
29 Jones, Amber Batesville 8.86
30 Robinson, Keyanna Crossett 8.87
31 Hicks, Kiacia Hot Springs 8.89
32 Knotts, Airity FS Southside 8.93
33 West, Chelsea Batesville 8.94
34 Montoya, Raschell Bentonville 8.95
35 Kueck, Erin FS Southside 8.96
36 Silva, Kiesha Springdale 8.96
37 Farrow, Alex Vilonia 9.01
38 Wyckoff, Katey Greenwood 9.01
39 McMillian, Mariah Lake Hamilto 9.03
40 Love, Mia Crossett 9.06
41 Linn, Kylee Heritage 9.09
42 Brown, Sarah Van Buren 9.10
43 Rhoden, Toni FS Southside 9.17
44 Lundberg, Hayley Rogers 9.21
45 Johnson, Brionna Hot Springs 9.23
46 Adler, Tatianna Bentonville 9.30
47 Butcher, Margo Van Buren 9.35
48 Robinson, Brandi Bryant 9.39
49 Thomas, Kimberly Russellville 9.44
50 Potter, Danielle Mountain Hom 9.49
51 Baker, Michelle Lake Hamilto 9.50
52 Howard, Jennifer Springdale 9.55
53 Anderson, Tesia Russellville 9.64
54 McNeil, Brittney Greenwood 9.66
55 Doan, Kanyn Cabot 9.99
56 Yanes, Avigail Russellville 10.19
57 Keil, Morgan Greenwood 10.49
Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Dash
$: 7.05 $ 2/20/2010 Kameron Beeler
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Beeler, Kameron FS Southside 7.05 $ 10
2 Braddy, Neal FS Southside 7.09 8
3 Berry, Brian Camden Fairv 7.11 6
4 Bryant, Brandon Crossett 7.23 5
5 Terry, Antrell North Little 7.23 4
6 Collins, Kelsey Pine Bluff 7.24 3
7 Tolbert, Tanner Bryant 7.24 2
8 Matthews, Brishen Monticello 7.26 1
9 Hunt, Jawahn Pine Bluff 7.26
10 Smith, Quintarius LR Parkview 7.27
11 Miles, Jaq El Dorado 7.27
12 Robinson, Orlando Crossett 7.27
13 Jordon, Colby Fayetteville 7.28
14 Garner, Andrian Hot Springs 7.29
15 Winfrey, Dillion Bryant 7.30
16 Farr, Kendrick Bryant 7.34
17 Binns, P.J. Monticello 7.36
18 Blakely, Anthony Mills Univ.Stud. 7.37
 
Finals ... (Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Dash)
Name School Finals
 
19 Bryant, Joe Cabot 7.38
20 Miller, Keith Crossett 7.38
21 Kelton, Ethan Alma 7.39
22 Rogers, Basil LR Hall 7.41
23 Rogers, Josh Marion 7.42
24 Bishop, Justin Pine Bluff 7.42
25 Sax, James Vilonia 7.42
26 Dylan, Hale Fayetteville 7.43
27 Ester, Dadrian Alma 7.44
28 Kopischke, Derek FS Southside 7.45
29 Haynie, Dwain Camden Fairv 7.46
30 Brown, Bobby Alma 7.47
31 Williams, Chris North Little 7.47
32 Leach, Marlon Marion 7.48
33 Todd, Ryan Camden Fairv 7.49
34 Bryant, Powell Cabot 7.49
35 Stokes, Nicholas Marion 7.56
36 franklin, Steven FS Northside 7.58
37 Entwisle, Travis Heritage 7.60
38 Bond, Kendall Russellville 7.62
39 Heintzman, Michael Fayetteville 7.63
40 Greene, Alex Russellville 7.64
41 Tyler, Tre' Har-Ber 7.64
42 White, Patrick Springdale 7.66
43 McCraney, Brodie Greenwood 7.67
44 Mayhall, Sam Heritage 7.70
45 Howell, Victor Beebe 7.70
46 Essner, Austin Lake Hamilto 7.74
47 Boggs, Kyle Greenwood 7.75
48 Mcclendon, Chris LR Parkview 7.76
49 Ferguson, Josh Lake Hamilto 7.76
50 Sayarinh, Sean Har-Ber 7.77
51 Rigsby, Jibri LR Parkview 7.78
52 Ross, Waylan Hot Springs 7.79
53 Tensley, Hykeem North Little 7.80
54 Jansen, Brandon Har-Ber 7.80
55 Davis, Antonious Russellville 7.85
56 Anible, Brandon Vilonia 7.86
57 Maize, Darius LR Hall 7.86
58 Hannah, Hakeem Hot Springs 7.87
59 Puttkammer, Alex Rogers 7.87
60 France, Hunter Greenwood 7.93
61 Griffis, Adam Beebe 7.93
62 Wesley, Andre Lakeside, HS 7.94
63 Rice, Robert Van Buren 7.97
64 Whitfield, Roosevelt West Helena 8.01
65 Thornton, Dontae Monticello 8.05
66 Crumpton, Devin West Helena 8.06
67 Colton, Payne Mountain Hom 8.10
68 Wheatley, John Cabot 8.10
69 Shores, Victor Van Buren 8.13
70 Sunwall, Josh LR Catholic 8.14
71 Henson, Matt Van Buren 8.15
72 Jefferson, Kevin Mountain Hom 8.20
 
73 Snoderly, Jordan Heritage 8.27
74 Bonney, Paul LR Catholic 8.31
75 Whittle, Cody Springdale 8.36
76 Bahena, Roger Springdale 8.40
77 Roberts, Zach LR Christian 8.53
78 Oller, Jason Rogers 8.54
79 Jaye, Spencer Vilonia 8.70
80 Brunson, Dennis Lakeside, HS 9.02
Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
$: 5:11.07 $ 1998 KELLY BRYSON
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Reina, Valerie Har-Ber 5:13.32 10
2 Montoya, Maggie Rogers 5:14.92 8
3 Owen, Erica Rogers 5:20.09 6
4 Jadic, Irene El Dorado 5:21.50 5
5 Bucknam, Kate Fayetteville 5:23.50 4
6 Sullivan, Shannon Bentonville 5:24.50 3
7 Pickhardt, Maggie Fayetteville 5:29.44 2
8 Myers, Emily Cabot 5:30.25 1
9 Meinzer, Natalie Batesville 5:30.50
10 Bishop, Logan Batesville 5:34.14
11 Bounds, Kaitlin Russellville 5:35.10
12 Sanz, Lenna Bentonville 5:35.53
13 Ferguson, Randi LR Christian 5:36.69
14 Emmerling, Stacy Bryant 5:46.40
15 Burns, Morgan Bentonville 5:47.52
16 Kelsie, Harris Mountain Hom 5:53.02
17 Duffy, Ryan Rogers 5:54.84
18 Hancock, Riley Russellville 5:55.68
19 McMichaels, Annisa Hot Springs 6:01.36
20 Smith, Beth Russellville 6:04.42
21 Rogers, Lauren Bryant 6:06.43
22 Frankowski, Sara LR Christian 6:06.90
23 Smith, Brookquel Van Buren 6:07.76
24 Waite, Stacie Bryant 6:08.22
25 Patrick, Diana Lake Hamilto 6:09.15
26 Johnson, Heaven Greenwood 6:14.35
27 Rigby, Nicole Vilonia 6:34.64
28 Ross, Eva Vilonia 6:38.31
29 Biggers, Brittany Van Buren 6:41.89
30 Carpenter, Taylor Lake Hamilto 6:45.64
31 Walter, Emily Mountain Hom 6:58.68
32 Wunsch, Julia FS Southside 6:59.47
33 Marks, Ravieyun Camden Fairv 7:02.90
34 Ault, Mallorie Vilonia 7:08.02
35 Jones, Tara LR Hall 7:08.14
36 Carlock, Sarah Har-Ber 7:13.89
37 Griffin, Staci Alma 7:14.90
38 Asher, Marie Greenwood 7:21.17
 
Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run
$: 4:20.54 $ 3/7/2003 Chase Feltner
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Tucker, Brendon Cabot 4:27.62 10
2 Melnyk, Jerry LR Central 4:29.47 8
3 Marchman, Chris Sheridan 4:30.14 6
4 Allen, Michael Russellville 4:30.45 5
5 Simkins, Austin Fayetteville 4:30.99 4
6 Schultz, Jacob Marion 4:37.78 3
7 Westerman, Brock Lake Hamilto 4:44.11 2
8 Warneke, Morgan Conway 4:47.22 1
9 Black, Taylor LR Central 4:47.97
10 Anderson, Matt FS Southside 4:51.02
11 Compton, Scott Bentonville 4:51.25
12 Norris, Wil Mountain Hom 4:51.25
13 Diepenbrock, Travis Bentonville 4:51.30
14 Gibson, John Fayetteville 4:52.60
15 Jones, Kolby Marion 4:52.96
16 Werst, Taylor Lake Hamilto 4:53.65
17 Bowling, Zach Vilonia 4:53.71
18 Gibby, Adam Rogers 4:54.44
19 Hosier, Kalen Van Buren 4:54.62
20 McFarland, Nathan Heritage 4:54.86
21 Richens, Robert Lake Hamilto 4:54.95
22 Reed, Devin Har-Ber 4:55.83
23 Meeks, Josh Conway 4:56.07
24 Robertson, Quinn Har-Ber 4:57.57
25 Pevril, Daniel Mountain Hom 4:57.96
26 Blanton, Brooks Alma 4:58.67
27 Endsley, Connor Heritage 4:59.23
28 Alvarenga, Jaycee Russellville 5:00.05
29 White, Zach Cabot 5:00.74
30 McClelland, Mason Bentonville 5:01.18
31 Simpson, Andrew Rogers 5:02.54
32 McClendon, Byron Fayetteville 5:02.89
33 Neblett, Spencer LR Christian 5:03.70
34 Zermano, Juan Springdale 5:04.37
35 Rasson, Logan Lakeside, HS 5:05.50
36 Pruitt, Nathan Vilonia 5:07.44
37 Shiver, Reed Hot Springs 5:07.97
38 Schniedwind, Jake Rogers 5:08.32
39 Howard, Logan Bryant 5:08.91
40 Clark, Jacob Bryant 5:09.98
41 Greening, Corbin Siloam Sprin 5:10.06
42 Mann, Zack Vilonia 5:11.06
43 Beutler, Trevor Heritage 5:11.46
44 Sierra, Christian Springdale 5:12.08
45 Carter, Clayton Greenwood 5:12.26
46 Maness, Andrew Alma 5:12.56
47 Livingston, Derek Har-Ber 5:12.59
48 O'Mara, Colin LR Catholic 5:14.10
49 Jacobson, David Russellville 5:14.37
50 Monreal, Chad Siloam Sprin 5:14.50
51 Pryor, Adams LR Catholic 5:17.62
 
52 DeWitt, Austin LR Christian 5:18.84
53 Marshall, Devin Cabot 5:20.88
54 Kamarunas, Michael LR Christian 5:23.54
55 McAfee, Travis FS Southside 5:24.49
56 Alexander, Luke Greenwood 5:25.99
57 Watson, Deonte LR Parkview 5:26.86
58 Aceituno, Franklin Springdale 5:26.93
59 Janczewski, Jonathan Lakeside, HS 5:29.30
60 Black, Ralph Greenwood 5:29.90
61 Crump, Caleb Beebe 5:30.79
62 Garcia, Christain Beebe 5:32.21
63 Simpson, Brandon North Little 5:33.06
64 Fristoe, Aarron Crossett 5:35.58
65 Pharis, Chris LR Parkview 5:35.63
66 Boster, Judd Alma 5:35.67
67 Miller, Ryan Camden Fairv 5:36.11
68 Taylor, Eric Van Buren 5:36.39
69 Rhodes, Dillon Bryant 5:38.39
70 Montemayor, Alberto North Little 5:41.48
--- Sutton, Joseph Beebe NT
--- Mortensen, Corbin Mountain Hom NT
--- Revolorio, Luis FS Northside NT
--- Sanders, Kodi North Little NT
--- Hogue, Jacob Camden Fairv NT
--- Gauger, Lucas Van Buren NT
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
$: 55.73 $ 3/5/2004 Paige Farrell
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Reagan, Brittany Bentonville 59.34 10
2 Chadwick, Jordan Bryant 1:00.52 8
3 Boyd, Jessica Fayetteville 1:00.58 6
4 Drakes, Tyniesha Bentonville 1:02.15 5
5 Tininenko, Lauren Bentonville 1:02.86 4
6 McAllister, Antania North Little 1:03.14 3
7 Randels, Ashley Rogers 1:04.05 2
8 Short, Alex Alma 1:04.24 1
9 Casey, Johanna Rogers 1:05.67
10 Armstrong, Kiara North Little 1:05.70
11 Baker, Jalesia LR Parkview 1:05.86
12 Salinas, Brenda Rogers 1:05.87
13 Arbery, Briana Hot Springs 1:06.25
14 Gulley, Jamia Camden Fairv 1:06.53
15 Hicks, Kiacia Hot Springs 1:07.79
16 Delk, Siera Fayetteville 1:07.92
17 Williams, DaiJasha North Little 1:08.19
18 Thrower, Takashia Hot Springs 1:08.20
19 Parker, Stephanie Greenbrier 1:08.81
20 Crawford, Ashley Vilonia 1:08.87
21 Lambert, Shalatne Camden Fairv 1:08.88
22 Kirchner, Mary-Katherine Russellville 1:09.20
23 Norton, Hannah LR Christian 1:09.42
24 McElroy, Breanna LR Parkview 1:09.46
25 Rhoden, Toni FS Southside 1:09.54
26 Knight, Bethany Russellville 1:09.65
 
Finals ... (Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash)
Name School Finals
 
27 Varuchi, Evan Har-Ber 1:09.68
28 West, Chelsea Batesville 1:09.87
29 Nguyen, Tabitha FS Northside 1:10.31
30 Davis, Katelyn LR Parkview 1:10.69
31 Bradley, Jessica Batesville 1:10.70
32 Bates, Sara Camden Fairv 1:10.91
33 Young, Courtney FS Southside 1:11.10
34 Helmert, Jordan Mountain Hom 1:11.66
35 Davis, Ashley LR Hall 1:12.00
36 Rodriguez, Verenna FS Southside 1:12.24
37 Zortman, Valory Mountain Hom 1:12.45
38 Humbard, Morgan Bryant 1:12.84
39 Thomas, Kimberly Russellville 1:12.89
40 Elsie, Lauren Har-Ber 1:13.57
41 Davis, Allison Cabot 1:13.58
42 Dundee, Erica Greenwood 1:13.80
43 Whisenhunt, Kashmir Fayetteville 1:14.80
44 Doan, Kanyn Cabot 1:14.87
45 Endsley, Mary Taylor Heritage 1:14.89
46 Silva, Kiesha Springdale 1:15.05
47 Beck, Kelly Greenwood 1:15.40
48 Hampton, Jade Bryant 1:15.89
49 Smith, Daneshia Crossett 1:16.34
50 Bates, Mercedes Crossett 1:16.87
51 Weber, Jordan Batesville 1:17.53
52 Cosper, Halie Greenwood 1:20.19
53 Mooney, Adriene Mountain Hom 1:20.59
54 Cate, Peyton LR Christian 1:27.03
--- Woodson, Ellen LR Christian DNF
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash
$: 49.80 $ 1996 BEN SHANKLE
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Ray, Kelton LR Hall 51.09 10
2 Oxner, Stanley Bryant 51.80 7
2 Bryant, Joe Cabot 51.80 7
4 Nathaniel, Eric LR Parkview 51.87 5
5 Terry, Antrell North Little 52.15 4
6 Bell, Joe Fayetteville 52.41 3
7 Smith, Dustie Springdale 52.56 2
8 Bazz, Anthony Rogers 52.57 1
9 Wilkins, Austin Fayetteville 52.63
10 Burgett, Josh FS Southside 52.68
11 Bryant, Powell Cabot 52.99
12 Vanderpool, Sheldon Bentonville 53.02
13 Smith, Caleb Rogers 53.12
14 Glasper, James Bryant 53.23
15 Williams, Paul FS Southside 53.75
16 Bryant, Brandon Crossett 53.82
17 Stinson, Tyler Siloam Sprin 54.19
18 Dalby, Jackson LR Catholic 54.20
19 Cleaver, Zac Heritage 54.55
20 Mayhall, Sam Heritage 54.62
 
21 Rice, Everett Lakeside, HS 54.77
22 Crume, David Vilonia 54.82
23 Stewert, Elvis Conway 54.84
24 Freshour, Tyler Bryant 54.89
25 Stiles, Damien Har-Ber 54.92
26 Hansen, Blake Alma 55.09
27 Herron, Ryan Cabot 55.12
28 Smith, Desmond Bentonville 55.13
29 Larson, Ben LR Catholic 55.23
30 Evans, Daren Lakeside, HS 55.34
31 Young, Rondale LR Parkview 55.35
32 Garner, Andrian Hot Springs 55.69
33 Ragland, Donovan Fayetteville 55.70
34 Gibson, Riley Har-Ber 55.74
35 Allen, Jazz Conway 55.88
36 Kelly, Jaston Camden Fairv 55.94
37 White, Patrick Springdale 56.00
38 Nelson, Chaz Heritage 56.01
39 Hawkins, Reggie Camden Fairv 56.05
40 Pitts, Jacob LR Catholic 56.26
41 Dunkum, Drew LR Christian 56.35
42 Howell, Victor Beebe 56.47
43 Dixon, Dillon Greenwood 56.48
44 Gulley, James Camden Fairv 56.67
45 King, Kenneth North Little 56.78
46 Armstrong, Darryl Pine Bluff 56.90
47 Monger, Weston Mountain Hom 56.99
48 Griffis, Adam Beebe 57.01
49 Tabor, Shawn Alma 57.28
50 Hendren, Kyle LR Christian 57.34
51 McDaniel, Trey Crossett 57.45
52 Leathers, Victor Alma 57.48
53 Valley, Brian Vilonia 57.55
54 Ray, Jamarious Crossett 57.66
55 Jackson, Lonnie West Helena 57.73
56 Parker, Dalton Greenwood 57.75
57 Roe, Michael Mountain Hom 57.81
58 Miles, Jacario North Little 58.01
59 Martin, Michael Russellville 58.06
60 Hannah, Hakeem Hot Springs 58.17
61 Anderson, Bobby Russellville 58.74
62 Carney, Brad Rogers 58.87
63 Ross, Waylan Hot Springs 1:00.14
64 Sparks, Skylar Van Buren 1:00.25
65 Thorton, Edwin Monticello 1:01.02
66 Bohman, Jousha LR Parkview 1:01.85
67 Dias, Sam Van Buren 1:02.25
68 Rudolph, Ethan Lake Hamilto 1:02.37
69 Jaye, Spencer Vilonia 1:02.84
70 Clark, Travis Lake Hamilto 1:04.04
71 Woodruff, Tanner LR Christian 1:06.97
72 Byrd, Khalil West Helena 1:07.07
73 Reed, Caleb Mountain Hom 1:08.02
74 Williams, Eric Pine Bluff 1:10.63
75 Wilson, Daniel Van Buren 1:11.88
76 Jones, Robert Pine Bluff 1:12.17
 
Finals ... (Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash)
Name School Finals
 
77 Luck, Ross Greenwood 1:17.11
--- Pierce, Vincent El Dorado DNF
--- Toney, Elijah Russellville DNF
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run
$: 2:07.57 $ 3/7/2003 Katia Kostetskaya
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Wheelhouse, Kelsey Bentonville 2:19.68 10
2 Bean, Kelsey Hot Springs 2:21.59 8
3 Montoya, Maggie Rogers 2:23.49 6
4 Estrada, Taylor Bentonville 2:23.78 5
5 Nehus, Kayla Mt. St. Mary 2:25.41 4
6 Bucknam, Kate Fayetteville 2:25.98 3
7 Myers, Ashley Van Buren 2:28.61 2
8 McLeane, Kasey Camden Fairv 2:30.59 1
9 Whitlow, Leah Bentonville 2:30.68
10 Savage, Andrea Bryant 2:32.54
11 Mitchell, Anne Fayetteville 2:34.35
12 Bise, Claire FS Southside 2:35.13
13 Tran, Carolin Lake Hamilto 2:35.83
14 Dean, Jennifer Alma 2:36.97
15 Samuelson, Victoria Vilonia 2:38.48
16 Gonzalez, Alejandra Heritage 2:38.71
17 Osterholm, Samantha LR Christian 2:39.27
18 Correll, Sarah Fayetteville 2:39.33
19 Emmerling, Stacy Bryant 2:39.84
20 Bishop, Logan Batesville 2:40.03
21 Randolph, Kayla Bryant 2:40.14
22 Rooney, Colleen Heritage 2:40.26
23 Aguilar, Adrianna Rogers 2:40.32
24 Lewis, Kaylie North Little 2:40.91
25 Petty, Callie Lake Hamilto 2:43.97
26 Henrich, Jenna LR Christian 2:46.67
27 Sasser, Jasmine Hot Springs 2:49.48
28 Parnell, Jordan Mountain Hom 2:50.70
29 Griffith, Kayla Van Buren 2:52.61
30 May, Jessie FS Southside 2:52.92
31 Davis, Shaye Lake Hamilto 2:53.27
32 Williams, Miah Vilonia 2:53.37
33 Frankowski, Sara LR Christian 2:53.53
34 Rogers, Keri Batesville 2:53.71
35 Borengasser, Sarah Russellville 2:54.71
36 Rigby, Nicole Vilonia 2:55.20
37 Swinton, Brittany LR Parkview 2:55.69
38 Stout, Emily Russellville 2:57.26
39 Parker, Stephanie Greenbrier 2:58.33
40 Hall, Michaela FS Southside 2:58.48
41 Poole, Madison Rogers 2:59.60
42 Anderson, Lamonda North Little 2:59.73
43 Moore, Alyssa Har-Ber 3:01.14
44 Litty, Caroline Mountain Hom 3:02.19
45 Skaggs, Bethany Greenwood 3:04.12
46 Willamson, Alicia Greenwood 3:05.54
 
47 Chapman, Hannah Mountain Hom 3:07.77
48 Cluck, Whitney Alma 3:08.59
49 Calvert, Katie Greenwood 3:11.84
50 Stewart, Kiarra Hot Springs 3:12.37
51 Snider, Taylor Monticello 3:13.33
52 Jones, Tara LR Hall 3:17.87
53 Sheppard, Kelsey North Little 3:20.84
54 Warren, Latesha LR Parkview 3:46.05
--- Rollins, Myeshia LR Parkview DNF
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run
$: 1:56.27 $ 2/25/2006 Sam James
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Gonzalez, Gabriel Springdale 1:59.57 10
2 Chaffin, Alex LR Catholic 1:59.77 8
3 Findlay, Noah LR Catholic 2:01.72 6
4 Williams, Richard Lake Hamilto 2:02.68 5
5 Whitney, Tevin Fayetteville 2:04.31 4
6 Hutson, Hawkins Vilonia 2:05.09 3
7 Montoya, Izaak Alma 2:05.68 2
8 Smith, Michael Bryant 2:06.86 1
9 Watson, Deonte LR Parkview 2:06.87
10 Sasse, Jeremy Bentonville 2:08.37
11 Miller, Justin Heritage 2:09.64
12 Storment, Drew Fayetteville 2:09.86
13 Duvall, Jesse Russellville 2:10.49
14 Knight, Elijah Russellville 2:11.20
15 Luper, brandon Fayetteville 2:11.29
16 Luckett, Jacob Cabot 2:11.88
17 Treat, Phillip Cabot 2:11.91
18 Shiver, Reed Hot Springs 2:12.07
19 Johnson, Coltin Cabot 2:12.26
20 Dorch, Robert Rogers 2:12.31
21 Jones, Kolby Marion 2:12.71
22 Ebmeyer, Alex Vilonia 2:12.86
23 Dupio, Austin Beebe 2:12.96
24 Bauman, Brant Russellville 2:13.01
25 Cockman, Corey Lake Hamilto 2:13.57
26 Woods, Hayden Alma 2:14.72
27 McMillon, Blake Bentonville 2:14.82
28 Evans, Luke Conway 2:15.39
29 Vanderwall, Derrick Conway 2:16.50
30 Carranza, Isai Heritage 2:16.85
31 Centeno, Steven Springdale 2:17.54
32 Awe, Tyler Rogers 2:17.96
33 franklin, Steven FS Northside 2:18.07
34 Kamarunas, Michael LR Christian 2:18.31
35 Bond, Matt Alma 2:18.51
36 Rodarte, Rodrigo Bryant 2:19.94
37 Frye, Jerrick North Little 2:21.27
38 Willey, Lev Har-Ber 2:25.05
39 Scarbrough, Will Siloam Sprin 2:25.64
40 Pimpleton, Daniel West Helena 2:25.82
41 Jefferson, Devin Mountain Hom 2:26.72
42 Garner, Edward North Little 2:27.97
 
Finals ... (Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run)
Name School Finals
 
43 Potter, HD Mountain Hom 2:28.39
44 Wiley, Cameron Hot Springs 2:29.93
45 Heroux, Matthew Mountain Hom 2:30.26
46 Powell, Cortez Camden Fairv 2:30.30
--- Foster, Christopher Pine Bluff NT
--- Albarran, Samuel Rogers NT
--- Scott, Tomoral West Helena NT
--- Nelson, Griffin Vilonia NT
--- Brecht, Ian Heritage NT
--- Williams, Charles West Helena NT
--- Rojo, Ruben Springdale NT
--- Greening, Corbin Siloam Sprin NT
--- McCleary, Trevor Van Buren NT
--- Cummings, Devante FS Southside NT
--- Emerson, Destin FS Southside NT
--- Carvajal, Mario FS Northside NT
--- Wheeler, Nick Greenwood NT
--- Johnson, Stacy Greenwood NT
--- Carter, Ian Greenwood NT
--- Klaus, Colton Bryant NT
--- Taber, Quint Conway NT
--- Smith, Alex Beebe NT
--- Hymes, Alex Crossett NT
--- Fristoe, Aarron Crossett NT
--- Williams, Joshua Monticello NT
--- Robinson, Andrew Monticello NT
--- Chisom, Jacob Monticello NT
--- Thomas, Devin Pine Bluff NT
--- Clemmons, Cameron North Little NT
--- Nelson, Austin LR Catholic NT
--- Williams, Grant LR Christian NT
--- McCurdy, Cameron Har-Ber NT
--- Godwin, Kevin Lake Hamilto NT
--- Pharis, Chris LR Parkview NT
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
$: 25.30 $ 2/24/2007 Whitney Jones
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Antimo, Sabrina Cabot 26.81 10
2 Reagan, Brittany Bentonville 26.84 8
3 McAllister, Antania North Little 26.91 6
4 Nastasi, Anna Fayetteville 27.10 5
5 Dodds, Alecia Camden Fairv 27.20 4
6 Boykin, Ashtin LR Parkview 27.60 3
7 Menifee, Maleaha Fayetteville 27.65 2
8 Drakes, Tyniesha Bentonville 27.70 1
9 Pearson, Bailey Bentonville 27.82
10 Billings, Tessle El Dorado 27.97
11 Juniel, Natalya Camden Fairv 28.00
12 Robison, Bre Fayetteville 28.06
13 Mason, Jaelyn Har-Ber 28.16
14 Dorch, Alex Rogers 28.26
15 Pippen, Aulexia Crossett 28.31
 
16 Gulley, Jamia Camden Fairv 28.52
17 Baker, Jalesia LR Parkview 28.65
18 Brasuell, Brittney Van Buren 28.68
19 Crift, Reshanae Monticello 28.81
20 Randels, Ashley Rogers 28.85
21 DeLaPaz, Teresa Cabot 29.25
22 Royal, Alexis Bryant 29.26
23 Davis, Katelyn LR Parkview 29.32
24 Arbery, Briana Hot Springs 29.45
25 Crawford, Ashley Vilonia 29.56
26 Farrow, Alex Vilonia 29.61
27 Anderson, Lamonda North Little 29.76
28 Hicks, Kiacia Hot Springs 29.78
29 Jones, Larerica FS Northside 29.92
30 Wright, Te'Laura North Little 30.05
31 West, Chelsea Batesville 30.06
32 Brown, Sarah Van Buren 30.07
33 Evans, Sarah Bryant 30.31
34 Hayes, Alyssa Van Buren 30.44
35 McCaslin, Christian Lake Hamilto 30.54
36 Norton, Hannah LR Christian 30.56
37 Johnson, Brionna Hot Springs 30.67
38 Wyckoff, Katey Greenwood 30.69
39 Ward, Brooke Heritage 30.77
40 Jones, Amber Batesville 30.82
41 McMillian, Mariah Lake Hamilto 30.84
42 Pierce, Vashawn El Dorado 30.88
43 McCormick, Shelby Mountain Hom 30.97
44 Knight, Bethany Russellville 31.06
45 Baker, Michelle Lake Hamilto 32.07
46 McNeil, Brittney Greenwood 32.08
47 Bewley, Claire Russellville 32.21
48 Bradley, Jessica Batesville 32.42
49 Derfelt, Hope Cabot 32.81
50 Dean, Courtney Alma 32.88
51 Juarez, Jahaira Bryant 33.14
52 Silva, Kiesha Springdale 33.37
53 Potter, Danielle Mountain Hom 33.45
54 Black, Ashley Russellville 33.60
55 VonWachter, Veronika Alma 34.04
56 Keil, Morgan Greenwood 35.93
Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash
$: 22.13 $ 2000 CHRIS JOHNSON
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Robinson, Orlando Crossett 22.69 10
2 Matthews, Brishen Monticello 22.87 8
3 Terry, Antrell North Little 22.94 6
4 Ray, Kelton LR Hall 23.19 5
5 Phillips, Greg FS Southside 23.24 4
6 Rogers, Basil LR Hall 23.43 3
7 Jordon, Colby Fayetteville 23.46 2
8 Sax, James Vilonia 23.47 1
9 Bryant, Powell Cabot 23.48
10 Garner, Andrian Hot Springs 23.51
 
Finals ... (Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash)
Name School Finals
 
11 Tolbert, Tanner Bryant 23.55
12 Hunt, Jawahn Pine Bluff 23.62
13 Watson, Sammill Bryant 23.63
14 Blakely, Anthony Mills Univ.Stud. 23.82
14 Winfrey, Dillion Bryant 23.82
16 Bryant, Joe Cabot 23.82
17 Miles, Jaq El Dorado 23.90
18 Nathaniel, Eric LR Parkview 23.92
19 Stinson, Tyler Siloam Sprin 24.02
20 Davis, Tyler Springdale 24.03
21 Bishop, Justin Pine Bluff 24.09
22 Toney, Elijah Russellville 24.34
23 Haynie, Dwain Camden Fairv 24.35
24 Sommer, Nikita Alma 24.39
25 Miller, Keith Crossett 24.42
26 White, Patrick Springdale 24.43
27 Jackson, Lonnie West Helena 24.43
28 Larson, Ben LR Catholic 24.44
29 Smith, Quinten Fayetteville 24.44
30 Ferguson, William Lake Hamilto 24.51
31 Rogers, Josh Marion 24.54
32 Oliver, Josh Alma 24.57
33 Collins, Kelsey Pine Bluff 24.58
34 Greene, Alex Russellville 24.58
35 Heintzman, Michael Fayetteville 24.64
36 Rice, Everett Lakeside, HS 24.65
37 Brewer, William Camden Fairv 24.73
38 Berry, Brian Camden Fairv 24.78
39 Graham, Chris North Little 24.82
40 Woosley, Matt Alma 24.82
41 Johnson, Forrest Heritage 24.83
42 Howell, Victor Beebe 24.85
43 Ferguson, Josh Lake Hamilto 24.96
44 Pickens, Anthoney LR Parkview 25.07
45 Lewis, Gabe Heritage 25.19
46 Brown-Board, Quay Crossett 25.20
47 Lammers, Chase Rogers 25.22
48 White, Tyler FS Northside 25.25
49 Bond, Kendall Russellville 25.26
49 Pooree, Brandon Har-Ber 25.26
51 Rice, Robert Van Buren 25.33
52 Hannah, Hakeem Hot Springs 25.33
53 Jones, Aaron Har-Ber 25.36
54 Herron, Ryan Cabot 25.39
55 Essner, Austin Lake Hamilto 25.42
56 Stokes, Nicholas Marion 25.47
57 Jansen, Brandon Har-Ber 25.51
58 Tensley, Hykeem North Little 25.57
59 Henson, Matt Van Buren 25.58
60 Puttkammer, Alex Rogers 25.60
61 Griffis, Adam Beebe 25.63
62 Stone, William Greenwood 25.83
63 Oller, Jason Rogers 25.86
64 Crumpton, Devin West Helena 25.98
 
65 Crocket, Andrew Greenwood 26.04
66 Mcclendon, Chris LR Parkview 26.06
67 McCain, Levi Mountain Hom 26.12
68 Roberson, Michael LR Catholic 26.17
69 Ebmeyer, Eric Vilonia 26.24
70 West, Christopher FS Northside 26.28
71 Boggs, Kyle Greenwood 26.32
72 Wesley, Andre Lakeside, HS 26.35
73 Davis, Jaquarius Monticello 26.39
74 Simmons, Andrew Marion 26.53
75 Bonney, Paul LR Catholic 26.59
76 Greene, Dedrick FS Northside 26.62
77 Dunkum, Drew LR Christian 26.62
78 Sparks, Skylar Van Buren 26.76
79 Bahena, Roger Springdale 26.94
80 Jefferson, Kevin Mountain Hom 27.54
81 Briggs, Josh LR Christian 27.58
82 Roberts, Zach LR Christian 27.70
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run
$: 11:13.92 $ 3/5/2004 Ashley Williams
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Reina, Valerie Har-Ber 11:30.79 10
2 Sanz, Lenna Bentonville 11:43.23 8
3 David, Dani Heritage 11:47.96 6
4 Pickhardt, Maggie Fayetteville 11:48.49 5
5 Bounds, Kaitlin Russellville 11:50.13 4
6 Owen, Erica Rogers 11:51.06 3
7 Meinzer, Natalie Batesville 11:54.18 2
8 Brelsford, Mary Kate Bentonville 11:56.45 1
9 Ferguson, Randi LR Christian 12:02.52
10 Raney, Hannah Bryant 12:09.84
11 Myers, Emily Cabot 12:10.42
12 James, Jordan Rogers 12:12.99
13 Sullivan, Shannon Bentonville 12:18.76
14 Jadic, Irene El Dorado 12:25.94
15 Rodriquez, Carlee Rogers 12:34.70
--- Walter, Emily Mountain Hom NT
--- Needham, Chelsey Van Buren NT
--- Adair, Leslie Van Buren NT
--- Oswalt, Skylar Bryant NT
--- McMullin, Kirby Batesville NT
--- Krivka, Manuella Beebe NT
--- Nickels, Kaitlyn Bryant NT
--- Patrick, Diana Lake Hamilto NT
--- Mills, Lindsey Lake Hamilto NT
--- Pham, Crystal Batesville NT
--- Ward, Rebekah LR Christian NT
Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run
$: 9:30.66 $ 3/7/2003 Chase Feltner
Name School Finals
 
Finals
1 Gonzalez, Gabriel Springdale 9:36.81 10
2 Simkins, Austin Fayetteville 9:40.68 8
 
Finals ... (Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run)
Name School Finals
 
3 Gerber, Amos Lake Hamilto 9:41.62 6
4 Aenchbacher, Will Bentonville 9:43.61 5
5 Marchman, Chris Sheridan 9:51.45 4
6 Tucker, Brendon Cabot 9:57.99 3
7 Fleeman, Jeremiah Rogers 10:00.05 2
8 Schultz, Jacob Marion 10:00.60 1
9 Lindsley, Luke Bryant 10:05.03
10 Swain, Aidan Fayetteville 10:16.63
11 Freeman, Phillip Rogers 10:18.61
12 Resendiz, Martin Rogers 10:26.44
13 Norris, Wil Mountain Hom 10:26.91
14 Westerman, Brock Lake Hamilto 10:32.88
15 Black, Taylor LR Central 10:42.72
16 Hosier, Kalen Van Buren 10:45.98
17 Reed, Devin Har-Ber 10:48.81
18 McMurrin, Drew Bentonville 10:50.72
19 Uhiren, Zach Cabot 10:54.31
20 Andrade, Dino Har-Ber 11:05.62
21 Brelsford, Matthew Bentonville 11:07.03
22 Dubois, Jacob Cabot 11:07.32
23 Robertson, Quinn Har-Ber 11:09.10
24 Byrd, Daley Mountain Hom 11:13.02
25 Hanna, Andy Alma 11:26.61
26 Nalley, Kevin Bryant 11:42.51
27 Hughes, Nick Bryant 11:44.99
28 Janczewski, Jonathan Lakeside, HS 12:01.74
--- Duvall, Jesse Russellville NT
--- Bowling, Zach Vilonia NT
--- Merrell, Cody Van Buren NT
--- Borden, Tyler Vilonia NT
--- Pruitt, Nathan Vilonia NT
--- Yawn, Adam Heritage NT
--- Monreal, Chad Siloam Sprin NT
--- Orrala, Oscar Heritage NT
--- Hogue, Jacob Camden Fairv NT
--- Smith, Alex Beebe NT
--- Smith, Alec Camden Fairv NT
--- Serrano, Anthony Alma NT
--- Mickelson, Nathanel Alma NT
--- Sutton, Joseph Beebe NT
--- Fredericks, Scott Lake Hamilto NT
--- Stansell, Benjamin LR Catholic NT
--- Montemayor, Alberto North Little NT
--- Grummer, Anthony Camden Fairv NT
--- Stroinski, Shane Fayetteville NT
Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
$: 4:09.70 $ 2/25/2006 Fort Smith Northside H.S. (AR)
D Taylor, K McKinney, L Echols, B May
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Bentonville A 4:09.26 $ 10
1) Whitlow, Leah 2) Estrada, Taylor
3) Wheelhouse, Kelsey 4) Reagan, Brittany
 
2 North Little Rock A 4:15.84 8
1) Anderson, Lamonda 2) Williams, DaiJasha
3) Armstrong, Kiara 4) Lewis, Kaylie
3 Rogers A 4:17.65 6
1) Randels, Ashley 2) Casey, Johanna
3) Salinas, Brenda 4) Montoya, Maggie
4 Bryant A 4:18.96 5
1) Seelinger, Morgan 2) Savage, Andrea
3) Stiles, Lauren 4) Chadwick, Jordan
5 Camden Fairview A 4:18.97 4
1) Bates, Sara 2) Gulley, Jamia
3) Dodds, Alecia 4) Juniel, Natalya
6 Hot Springs A 4:19.50 3
1) Arbery, Briana 2) Hicks, Kiacia
3) Johnson, Brionna 4) McMichaels, Annisa
7 Cabot A 4:22.92 2
1) Antimo, Sabrina 2) Voskamp, Ariel
3) DeLaPaz, Teresa 4) Gairhan, Julia
8 LR Parkview A 4:23.17 1
1) Boykin, Ashtin 2) Davis, Katelyn
3) Stewart, Miranda 4) McElroy, Breanna
9 Fayetteville A 4:24.44
1) Mitchell, Anne 2) Menifee, Maleaha
3) Bucknam, Kate 4) Correll, Sarah
10 Van Buren A 4:32.67
1) Hayes, Alyssa 2) Brasuell, Brittney
3) Myers, Ashley 4) Smith, Brookquel
11 Heritage A 4:34.38
1) Scott, Madison 2) Linn, Kylee
3) White, Shelby 4) David, Dani
12 Har-Ber A 4:39.12
1) Creamer, Katie 2) Reina, Valerie
3) Howell, Amahni 4) Varuchi, Evan
13 LR Christian A 4:39.35
1) Osterholm, Samantha 2) Frankowski, Sara
3) Norton, Hannah 4) Henrich, Jenna
14 Batesville A 4:39.64
1) Bradley, Jessica 2) Foreman, Kassi
3) West, Chelsea 4) Weber, Jordan
15 FS Southside A 4:42.04
1) Chapman, Christine 2) Young, Courtney
3) Rhoden, Toni 4) May, Jessie
16 Russellville A 4:42.75
1) Hancock, Riley 2) Ridenhour, Allison
3) Kirchner, Mary-Katherine 4) Hansen, Alysa
17 Vilonia A 4:42.84
1) Crawford, Ashley 2) Farrow, Alex
3) Williams, Miah 4) Davis, Kali
18 Mountain Home A 4:50.11
1) Helmert, Jordan 2) McCormick, Shelby
3) Parnell, Jordan 4) Potter, Danielle
19 Greenwood A 5:00.87
1) Beck, Kelly 2) Dundee, Erica
3) McNeil, Brittney 4) Balm, Krista
 
Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
$: 3:28.13 $ 1997
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Bryant A 3:32.98 10
1) Freshour, Tyler 2) Glasper, James
3) Farr, Kendrick 4) Oxner, Stanley
2 North Little Rock A 3:33.87 8
1) King, Kenneth 2) Williams, Chris
3) Tensley, Hykeem 4) Graham, Chris
3 Cabot A 3:34.00 6
1) Bryant, Powell 2) Bryant, Joe
3) Cates, Clint 4) Wheatley, John
4 FS Southside A 3:34.38 5
1) Burgett, Josh 2) Williams, Paul
3) Phillips, Greg 4) Braddy, Neal
5 Vilonia A 3:36.07 4
1) Hutson, Hawkins 2) Crume, David
3) Nelson, Griffin 4) Ebmeyer, Eric
6 Alma A 3:36.08 3
1) Kelton, Ethan 2) Rivera, Jose
3) Brown, Bobby 4) Tabor, Shawn
7 Rogers A 3:38.13 2
1) Bazz, Anthony 2) Dorch, Robert
3) Herman, Artur 4) Smith, Caleb
8 Lake Hamilton A 3:42.31 1
1) Williams, Richard 2) Ethridge, Dakota
4) Ferguson, William
9 LR Catholic A 3:43.05
1) Chaffin, Alex 2) Larson, Ben
3) Pitts, Jacob 4) Findlay, Noah
10 LR Parkview A 3:43.37
1) Pickens, Anthoney 2) Pharis, Chris
3) Nathaniel, Eric 4) Watson, Deonte
11 Springdale A 3:45.37
1) White, Patrick 2) Smith, Dustie
3) Whittle, Cody 4) Peacock, Trevor
12 Beebe A 3:45.45
1) Griffis, Adam 2) Garcia, Christain
3) Crump, Caleb 4) Howell, Victor
13 Heritage A 3:46.24
1) Cleaver, Zac 2) Carranza, Isai
3) Nelson, Chaz 4) Mayhall, Sam
14 Har-Ber A 3:47.49
1) Gibson, Riley 2) Houk, Taylor
3) Miller, Ryan 4) Stiles, Damien
15 Crossett A 3:49.35
1) McDaniel, Trey 2) Miller, Keith
3) Ray, Jamarious 4) Brown, Deo
16 Hot Springs A 3:52.55
1) Shiver, Reed 2) Garner, Andrian
4) Wiley, Cameron
17 Camden Fairview A 3:53.29
1) Ross, Fred 2) Ellis, Antonio
3) Todd, Ryan 4) Kelly, Jaston
 
18 Russellville A 3:53.47
1) Anderson, Bobby 2) Martin, Michael
3) Toney, Elijah 4) Knight, Elijah
19 Mountain Home A 3:54.59
1) Heroux, Matthew 2) Monger, Weston
3) Roe, Michael
20 Greenwood A 3:56.21
1) Crocket, Andrew 2) Condry, Dylan
3) Barr, Ben 4) Perez, David
21 Marion A 3:59.56
1) Rogers, Josh 2) Jones, Kolby
3) Simmons, Andrew 4) Schultz, Jacob
22 Van Buren A 4:03.55
1) Dias, Sam 2) Shores, Victor
3) Sparks, Skylar 4) Rice, Robert
23 LR Christian A 4:13.23
1) Briggs, Josh 2) Williams, Grant
3) Woodruff, Tanner 4) Dunkum, Drew
--- Bentonville A DNF
1) Lucy, Jason 2) Nichols, Ben
3) Vanderpool, Sheldon 4) Sasse, Jeremy
--- Fayetteville A DQ
1) Whitney, Tevin 2) Luper, brandon
3) Bell, Joe 4) Smith, Quinten
 
 
 
 

Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
 
1) Bentonville 105
2) Fayetteville 79
3) Cabot 54
4) Camden Fairview 46
5) Har-Ber 44
6) Rogers 42
7) Lake Hamilton 29
7) Bryant 29
9) Heritage 25
10) Hot Springs 17
10) North Little Rock 17
12) Monticello 14
13) Mt. St. Mary 8
13) LR Parkview 8
15) Russellville 6
16) Crossett 5
16) El Dorado 5
18) Van Buren 3
19) Batesville 2
19) Mountain Home 2
19) Greenwood 2
19) LR Christian 2
23) Vilonia 1
23) Alma 1
 
 
 
 

Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
 
1) Fayetteville 86
2) FS Southside 49
3) Bentonville 46
4) Bryant 45
5) Cabot 42
6) Lake Hamilton 30
7) Crossett 24
8) North Little Rock 23
9) Springdale 22
9) Alma 22
11) Camden Fairview 19
11) Monticello 19
 
13) LR Hall 18
14) Vilonia 14
14) LR Catholic 14
16) Russellville 12
17) Conway 11
18) Sheridan 10
19) LR Central 8
19) Rogers 8
19) LR Parkview 8
19) Heritage 8
23) Marion 4
24) Pine Bluff 3