Licensed to Heber Springs High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/19/2011 02:14 PM
                         A-4A State Indoor - 2/18/2011                         
                   Tyson Indoor Track complex, Fayetteville                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pevtsova, Alex               Valley View Jr G     9-06.00   11-07.00    10  
  2 Ledbetter, Haleigh           Caddo Hills         11-03.00   11-00.00     8  
  3 Wilson, Whitney              Mount Ida            9-08.00    9-04.00     6  
  4 Ward, Mallory                Mansfield            8-00.00    9-00.00     5  
  5 Keeney, Kristina             Southside, Bates     8-04.00    8-00.00     4  
  6 Ochoa, Michella              De Queen             8-06.00   J8-00.00     3  
  7 Taylor, Rachelle             De Queen             8-00.00    7-06.00     1.5
  7 McMahan, Josie               Southside, Bates     7-06.00    7-06.00     1.5
  9 Callas, Misty                England              9-00.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Coleman, Ashley              De Queen             8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 -- Carter, Katy                 Magazine             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Toney, Britney               Clinton                              NH  
 -- Lott, Desirae                Gravette             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Henson, Haley                Mansfield            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Parish, Courtney             Mansfield            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Meda-Gonzalez, Kaitlyn       Elkins               7-00.00         NH  
 -- DeMotte, Tricia              Elkins               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Kilbourn, Jessie             Green Forest         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Jaelyn             Green Forest         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Bernal, Kim                  Green Forest                         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irwin, Andrew                Mount Ida           17-01.00   17-04.50    10  
  2 Hill, Andrew                 Heber Springs       14-02.00   13-10.00     8  
  3 Estala, Justin "pee-Wee"     Paris               13-01.00   11-10.00     6  
  4 Cruz, Walter                 Nashville           12-00.00   11-00.00     5  
  5 Rucker, Trevor               Prescott            13-00.00  J11-00.00     4  
  6 Edwards, Jerry               Hamburg             10-06.00  J11-00.00     3  
  7 Yang, Long                   Magazine            12-00.00   10-00.00     2  
  8 Dishongh, Casey              Paris               10-00.00  J10-00.00     1  
  9 Moss, MaKade                 Heber Springs       11-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Toney, Dylan                 Clinton                         9-00.00  
  9 Lambeth, Corey               Clinton                         9-00.00  
 12 Ramsey, Elijah               Gentry               9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 12 Gamerdinger, Jerrett         Jessieville         11-08.00   J9-00.00  
 -- stacks, casey                Clinton                              NH  
 -- Barnhill, J. R.              De Queen            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Watkins, Brennan             De Queen            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Garcia, Jose                 Heber Springs        9-00.00         NH  
 -- Moeller, Trenton             Paris                9-06.00         NH  
 -- Steele, Michael              Nashville            9-06.00         NH  
 -- Lawson, Dylan                Elkins                               NH  
 -- Ice, Tristin                 Elkins                               NH  
 -- Lafarga, Alex                Green Forest         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Barrios, Ivan                Green Forest         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ochoa, Dayton                De Queen            11-00.00         NH  
 -- Burnett, Kolby               Green Forest         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Aliscan                Des Arc             16-08.00   15-05.00    10  
  2 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield           14-11.00   15-04.00     8  
  3 Parker, Mercedes             Ashdown                        15-03.25     6  
  4 Farmer, Taylor               Waldron             15-07.00   15-03.00     5  
  5 Scott, Labrisha              Ashdown                        15-01.50     4  
  6 Cooper, Sarah                Lamar               14-07.50   14-10.00     3  
  7 Goodman, Katelyn             Green Forest        15-00.50   14-05.25     2  
  8 Richmond, Emily              Waldron             13-05.00   14-02.25     1  
 -- Kilbourn, Jessie             Green Forest        14-01.50         ND  
 -- Tucker, Katie                Mansfield           13-10.00         ND  
 -- Lee, Julie                   Mansfield           13-05.00         ND  
 -- Justice, Hayleigh            Southside, Bates    14-00.00         ND  
 -- Vandivor, Paige              Heber Springs       14-11.00         ND  
 -- Music, Kaitlyn               Heber Springs       14-06.50         ND  
 -- Pierce, Skyler               Gravette            14-00.00         ND  
 -- McMahan, Josie               Southside, Bates    15-06.00         ND  
 -- Toney, Britney               Clinton                              ND  
 -- Harp, Miranda                Green Forest        13-06.00         ND  
 -- Patterson, Courtney          Des Arc             15-00.00         ND  
 -- Bryan, Brittney              Magazine            15-01.00         ND  
 -- Wall, Kaylyn                 Quitman             15-03.75         ND  
 -- Gills, Leigha                Murfreesboro        16-02.00         ND  
 -- Taylor, Megan                Jessieville         14-06.00         ND  
 -- Kral, Natalie                Jessieville         14-05.00         ND  
 -- Rivas, Sabrina               De Queen                             ND  
 -- Powell, Naundi               De Queen                             ND  
 -- Johns, Amy                   Murfreesboro        11-09.00         ND  
 -- Waddle, Jessica              Waldron             13-00.00         ND  
 -- Taylor, Kamilla              De Queen                             ND  
 -- Nelson, Alex                 Ashdown                              ND  
 -- Cunningham, Mikayla          Yellville-Summit    13-06.00         ND  
 -- Drake, Danielle              Yellville-Summit    13-01.00         ND  
 -- Hankins, Tanya               Elkins              14-06.25         ND  
 -- Pruett, Lexie                Jessieville                          ND  
 -- Smith, Hailey                Elkins                               ND  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yazel, Dylan                 Hackett             21-08.00   21-01.00    10  
  2 Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen            19-02.00   20-08.25     8  
  3 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Springs                  20-06.50     6  
  4 Weir, Nathan                 Union Christian     19-11.00   20-03.00     5  
  5 Gaines, Ja-Karee             Nashville           20-02.00   19-11.00     4  
  6 Smith, Lance                 Melbourne           18-03.00   19-10.50     3  
  7 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Springs       19-11.00   19-09.50     2  
 -- Toney, Dylan                 Clinton                              ND  
 -- Lambeth, Corey               Clinton                              ND  
 -- Singer, Lino                 Magazine            15-07.00         ND  
 -- Yang, Chang                  Magazine            19-00.50         ND  
 -- Sappington, Stephen          Clinton                              ND  
 -- Black, Javonte               Hamburg             19-01.00         ND  
 -- Chardgrin, Hughes            Hamburg             18-07.00         ND  
 -- Matlock, Mo                  Union Christian     19-04.00         ND  
 -- Marr, Tanner                 Green Forest        17-08.00         ND  
 -- Perez, Rolyn                 Green Forest                         ND  
 -- Jimenez, Kevin               Green Forest        16-03.00         ND  
 -- Bullock, Cody                Gravette                             ND  
 -- Parish, Kevin                Gentry              16-10.00         ND  
 -- Strzelecki, Darrick          Gravette            19-07.75         ND  
 -- Smith, James                 Palestine-Wheatl                     ND  
 -- Ray, Desmond                 Palestine-Wheatl                     ND  
 -- Hunter, Noah                 Prairie Grove       17-07.00         ND  
 -- Breed, Austin                Subiaco             18-08.00         ND  
 -- Earls, Ty                    Pottsville                           ND  
 -- Dobson, Phillip              Magazine            15-04.00         ND  
 -- Powell, Andrew               Heber Springs                        ND  
 -- Campbell, Zach               Gravette            18-02.50         ND  
 -- Colbert, Deon                Palestine-Wheatl                     ND  
 -- Norris, Kyle                 West Fork           19-03.00         ND  
 -- Lichty, Logan                West Fork           20-03.00         ND  
 -- Pratt, Max                   Nashville           19-06.00         ND  
 -- Lofton, Cameron              Nashville           19-03.00         ND  
 -- Minor, Sheldon               Quitman                              ND  
 -- Peterson, Kevin              Quitman             17-07.75         ND  
 -- Martin, Hunter               Quitman             17-03.75         ND  
 -- O'Connor, Cal                De Queen                             ND  
 -- Wisener, Austin              Caddo Hills         19-04.00         ND  
 -- Stephens, Jace               De Queen            17-09.00         ND  
 -- Ingle, Winchester            Waldron             18-00.00         ND  
 -- Beyard, Michael              Waldron             17-01.00         ND  
 -- Ozuna, Ozzie                 Waldron             17-10.00         ND  
 -- Walker, Austin               Paris               19-07.00         ND  
 -- Dishongh, Casey              Paris               19-02.00         ND  
 -- Sevier, Austin               Paris               19-08.00         ND  
 -- vickers, chris               Yellville-Summit                     ND  
 -- Wilson, Cody                 Yellville-Summit    19-02.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Logan              Bauxite Jr. High    17-06.00         ND  
 -- Buescher, Jamie              Jessieville         17-03.00         ND  
 -- Van Auken, Cade              Jessieville                          ND  
 -- Hayes, DJ                    Jessieville         16-07.00         ND  
 -- Heath, Josh                  Melbourne           15-09.50         ND  
 -- Bulla, Trent                 Elkins              15-00.50         ND  
 -- Smith, Keifer                Melbourne           18-00.25         ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Labrisha              Ashdown             33-04.00   33-08.75    10  
  2 Music, Kaitlyn               Heber Springs       28-00.00   32-04.75     8  
  3 Lowe, Aliscan                Des Arc             32-07.00   32-03.50     6  
  4 Farmer, Taylor               Waldron             32-06.50   31-11.00     5  
  5 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield           31-03.00   31-05.50     4  
  6 Kilbourn, Jessie             Green Forest        30-09.50   31-01.50     3  
  7 Kral, Natalie                Jessieville         31-10.00   30-10.75     2  
  8 Cristee, Sarah               Waldron             27-09.00   30-05.50     1  
  9 Tippit, Hailey               Paris               28-11.00   30-03.50  
 10 Lee, Julie                   Mansfield           28-11.00   30-02.75  
 11 Bryan, Brittney              Magazine            31-03.00   30-02.00  
 -- Harp, Miranda                Green Forest        28-10.00         ND  
 -- Lee, Kennedy                 Mansfield           28-00.00         ND  
 -- Kann, Rina                   Westside, JC        31-01.00         ND  
 -- Goodman, Katelyn             Green Forest        31-09.25         ND  
 -- McSperitt, B.J.              Westside, JC        29-07.50         ND  
 -- Mosier, Katie                Heber Springs       25-03.50         ND  
 -- Murphree, Sasha              Heber Springs       23-00.50         ND  
 -- Justice, Hayleigh            Southside, Bates    25-02.75         ND  
 -- King, Ashlynne               Southside, Bates    30-09.75         ND  
 -- Warren, Katie                Westside, JC        27-09.50         ND  
 -- Patterson, Courtney          Des Arc             31-00.00         ND  
 -- Lott, Desirae                Gravette            29-04.00         ND  
 -- Hartsfield, Dani             Murfreesboro        26-05.50         ND  
 -- Wall, Kaylyn                 Quitman                              ND  
 -- Featherston, Allie           Murfreesboro        29-03.50         ND  
 -- Taylor, Megan                Jessieville         31-06.00         ND  
 -- Pruitt, Kassie               Jessieville         29-09.00         ND  
 -- Rivas, Sabrina               De Queen                             ND  
 -- Mitchell, Erin               De Queen                             ND  
 -- Perrin, Jarah                Murfreesboro        30-07.50         ND  
 -- Richmond, Emily              Waldron             27-05.00         ND  
 -- Powell, Naundi               De Queen                             ND  
 -- Montue, Shanteedra           Ashdown                              ND  
 -- Cunningham, Mikayla          Yellville-Summit    27-04.00         ND  
 -- Parker, Mercedes             Ashdown                              ND  
 -- Smith, Hailey                Elkins                               ND  
 -- Hankins, Tanya               Elkins              28-01.50         ND  
 -- Blaschke, Sarah              Paris                                ND  
 -- Wilks, Delaney               Paris                                ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weir, Nathan                 Union Christian     40-01.00   42-05.00    10  
  2 Strzelecki, Darrick          Gravette            40-02.75   40-06.50     8  
  3 Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen            37-08.00   40-01.00     6  
  4 Sevier, Austin               Paris               38-04.00   38-08.75     5  
  5 Grissom, William             Clinton                        37-10.50     4  
  6 Dishongh, Casey              Paris               40-08.00   37-02.00     3  
  7 Matlock, Mo                  Union Christian     38-00.00   36-01.50     2  
 -- Lambeth, Corey               Clinton                              ND  
 -- Breed, Austin                Subiaco             38-09.00         ND  
 -- Toney, Dylan                 Clinton                              ND  
 -- Lafarga, Alex                Green Forest                         ND  
 -- Marr, Tanner                 Green Forest        37-02.25         ND  
 -- Perez, Rolyn                 Green Forest                         ND  
 -- Reed, Dylan                  Prairie Grove       35-07.50         ND  
 -- Smith, James                 Palestine-Wheatl                     ND  
 -- Ramsey, Elijah               Gentry              32-05.00         ND  
 -- Colbert, Deon                Palestine-Wheatl                     ND  
 -- Ray, Desmond                 Palestine-Wheatl                     ND  
 -- Ligon, Clint                 Heber Springs       36-00.00         ND  
 -- Powell, Andrew               Heber Springs                        ND  
 -- Ellis, Cody                  Heber Springs       32-11.25         ND  
 -- Bryant, Colby                Gentry              35-01.00         ND  
 -- Bullock, Cody                Gravette            38-08.00         ND  
 -- Lofton, Cameron              Nashville           37-08.00         ND  
 -- Shamrock, Brandon            Nashville           35-09.00         ND  
 -- Pratt, Max                   Nashville           37-08.00         ND  
 -- Dickerson, Zack              Quitman             35-02.00         ND  
 -- Marks, Brandon               Prescott            39-00.00         ND  
 -- Ortiz, Omar                  De Queen                             ND  
 -- Wisener, Austin              Caddo Hills         38-11.00         ND  
 -- O'Connor, Cal                De Queen                             ND  
 -- Ingle, Winchester            Waldron             37-05.00         ND  
 -- Ozuna, Ozzie                 Waldron             37-04.00         ND  
 -- Heath, Josh                  Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Dishongh, Colton             Paris               38-02.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Keifer                Melbourne           35-07.75         ND  
 -- Wilson, Cody                 Yellville-Summit    35-07.00         ND  
 -- Parish, Ray                  Yellville-Summit                     ND  
 -- Peterson, Kevin              Quitman             33-08.00         ND  
 -- Buescher, Jamie              Jessieville         38-11.00         ND  
 -- Stewart, Chase               Quitman             33-08.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Lance                 Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Van Auken, Cade              Jessieville                          ND  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Taylor               Waldron              4-10.00    4-10.00    10  
  2 Lassiter, Kaylie             Waldron              4-08.00   J4-10.00     8  
  3 Lee, Kennedy                 Mansfield            4-06.00    4-08.00     6  
  4 Lewis, Devin                 Ozark                5-00.00   J4-08.00     5  
  5 Jones, Morgan                Southside, Bates     4-06.00   J4-08.00     4  
  6 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield            4-09.00   J4-08.00     3  
  7 Burris, Fredrica             Ashdown                         4-06.00     1.5
  7 Anderson, Kristen            Green Forest         4-10.00    4-06.00     1.5
  9 Bullard, Sydney              Southside, Bates     4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Mitchell, Erin               De Queen                       J4-06.00  
 11 Cunningham, Mikayla          Yellville-Summit     4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Clark, Shelby                Heber Springs        4-04.00         NH  
 -- Carter, Katy                 Magazine             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Bryan, Brittney              Magazine             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Davie, Shawnee               Waldron              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lott, Desirae                Gravette             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Justice, Hayleigh            Southside, Bates     4-06.00         NH  
 -- Musser, Sarah                Pottsville                           NH  
 -- Escalante, Rebecca           Mansfield            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Kamilla              De Queen                             NH  
 -- sienko, andraia              Yellville-Summit     4-02.00         NH  
 -- Tippit, Hailey               Paris                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Harp, Miranda                Green Forest         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Leye, Hennie                 Green Forest                         NH  
 -- Robinson, Raquella           Hamburg              4-04.00         NH  
 -- House, Nicky                 Murfreesboro         5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Evan                  Heber Springs        6-00.00    6-00.00    10  
  2 Tanner, Chance               Waldron              6-00.00    5-08.00     8  
  3 Parish, Kevin                Gentry               5-06.00   J5-08.00     6  
 -- Hurley, Kyeron               Paris                5-06.00         NH  
 -- Weir, Nathan                 Union Christian      5-06.00         NH  
 -- Singer, Lino                 Magazine             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Toney, Dylan                 Clinton                              NH  
 -- Williams, Logan              Bauxite Jr. High     5-00.00         NH  
 -- vickers, chris               Yellville-Summit                     NH  
 -- Baker, Josh                  Yellville-Summit     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ramsey, Elijah               Gentry               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Pierce, Terence              Gravette             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Earls, Ty                    Pottsville                           NH  
 -- Winters, Cooper              Prairie Grove        5-08.00         NH  
 -- Ligon, Clint                 Heber Springs        5-10.00         NH  
 -- Ellis, Cody                  Heber Springs        5-08.00         NH  
 -- Lovell, Alex                 Gravette             5-09.00         NH  
 -- Lofton, Cameron              Nashville            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Wilhite, Ryan                Paris                                NH  
 -- Martin, Hunter               Quitman              5-03.00         NH  
 -- Shamrock, Brandon            Nashville            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen             5-06.00         NH  
 -- O'Connor, Cal                De Queen             5-05.00         NH  
 -- Owens, Josh                  Waldron              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Wisener, Austin              Caddo Hills          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Richardson, Drew             Melbourne            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Lance                 Melbourne                            NH  
 -- Dishongh, Colton             Paris                5-06.00         NH  
 -- Blackburn, Austin            Elkins                               NH  
 -- Buescher, Jamie              Jessieville          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hayes, DJ                    Jessieville          5-10.00         NH  
 -- McLaughlin, Kyler            Melbourne            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Van Auken, Cade              Jessieville                          NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jalan               De Queen            34-00.00   32-01.75    10  
  2 Clark, Lindsey               Eureka Springs      34-00.00   31-09.50     8  
  3 Herron, Cathryn              Jessieville         30-02.00   31-04.00     6  
  4 Nasalia, Crystal             Jessieville         30-05.00   29-03.00     5  
  5 Evans, Leverise              Ashdown                        28-10.50     4  
  6 Lowe, Kristen                Paris               34-02.50   28-09.50     3  
  7 Bailey, Nelson               Waldron             30-01.00   28-08.75     2  
  8 Luttrell, Jessica            Waldron             29-08.00   28-06.00     1  
  9 Harp, Denise                 Bauxite Jr. High               28-02.50  
 10 Ragland, Katie               Yellville-Summit    28-08.25   27-11.50  
 11 Jones, Deandra               De Queen            27-10.00   27-10.50  
 12 Steenholt, Ulrikke           Melbourne                      27-06.00  
 13 Maya, Anita                  De Queen            27-11.00   27-05.00  
 14 McCarley, Adrea              Lamar               31-01.00   26-06.50  
 15 Dority, Lorraine             Magazine            26-11.00   26-06.00  
 16 O'Neal, Callie               Bauxite Jr. High    30-03.00   25-10.50  
 17 Scott, Labrisha              Ashdown                        25-07.00  
 18 Long, Leah                   Waldron             26-07.00   25-06.50  
 -- Bryan, Heather               Magazine            26-11.00         ND  
 -- Robinson, Heather            Clinton                              ND  
 -- Garcia, Anna                 Green Forest        27-00.00         ND  
 -- Jones, PJ                    Magazine            26-02.00         ND  
 -- Meazle, Caroline             Clinton                              ND  
 -- Jeffery, Adrianna            Southside, Bates    30-09.00         ND  
 -- Murphree, Sasha              Heber Springs       25-10.50         ND  
 -- Garrett, Aubree              Gravette            28-06.00         ND  
 -- Kellar, Brandi               Des Arc             26-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Rachel                Des Arc             85-03.75         ND  
 -- Clark, Shelby                Heber Springs                        ND  
 -- Johnson, Paige               Elkins              27-03.00         ND  
 -- Haigwood, Angel              Melbourne           27-09.50         ND  
 -- Sandefur, Keona              Ashdown                              ND  
 -- Perkins, Kelcie              Elkins                               ND  
 -- Tjeldenes, Andrea            Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Johnson, Josie               Caddo Hills         26-02.00         ND  
 -- Callas, Misty                England                              ND  
 -- McHenry, Lakeisha            Hamburg             25-03.00         ND  
 -- Lybyer, Chesli               Mansfield           25-07.00         ND  
 -- Fultz, Nakisha               Green Forest                         ND  
 -- Thompson, Kaitlyn            Green Forest                         ND  
 -- O'Neal, Brittany             Bauxite Jr. High    25-06.00         ND  
 -- Cooper, Kaylin               Bauxite Jr. High    20-04.00         ND  
 -- Mitchell, Macey              Mansfield           27-00.00         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Spencer               Prairie Grove       42-10.00   46-09.75    10  
  2 Morrow, Jared                Nashville           46-01.00   46-07.25     8  
  3 Whitmore, Jalen              Nashville           43-06.00   45-07.50     6  
  4 Moran, Yordi                 De Queen            46-09.50   44-00.50     5  
  5 Nasalia, William             Jessieville         45-11.00   43-11.00     4  
  6 Mallett, Stockton            Yellville-Summit    36-04.00   42-02.25     3  
  7 Grubbs, Chris                Quitman             42-02.00   41-05.00     2  
  8 Barnett, Zack                Waldron             40-00.00   41-04.00     1  
  9 Willis, Joey                 De Queen            41-05.00   40-08.00  
 10 Williams, Mason              Heber Springs       40-01.00   40-05.75  
 11 Ward, Jeremy                 Pottsville          38-05.00   40-05.50  
 12 Murphy, Jared                Prairie Grove       43-09.00   39-08.25  
 13 Joliff, Michael              Booneville          40-00.00   39-02.50  
 14 Stansberry, Joe              Caddo Hills         40-00.00   38-06.00  
 15 Ramsey, Eathen               Gentry              42-05.00   38-05.25  
 16 Burt, Matt                   Subiaco             36-10.00   38-04.00  
 17 Medlin, Dustin               Magazine            41-02.00   37-11.50  
 18 Cooper, Jeremy               Paris                          37-07.50  
 19 Bittle, Austin               Clinton                        37-07.00  
 20 Jackson, Tyler               Clinton                        37-06.00  
 21 Wilcox, Claude               Waldron             35-10.00   37-05.00  
 21 Provence, Dakotah            Bismarck            39-02.00   37-05.00  
 23 Patterson, Alex              Paris               39-02.00   37-04.50  
 24 Hurley, Kyeron               Paris                          37-00.00  
 25 Palenske, Aaron              Heber Springs       37-06.00   36-10.00  
 26 Scherer, Kevin               Gentry              36-06.00   36-09.75  
 27 Hernandez, Ricky             Gentry              33-00.50   36-07.50  
 28 Moua, Bobby                  Magazine            35-04.00   35-07.75  
 29 Reader, Justin               Bauxite Jr. High               34-06.00  
 30 Ewing, Dalton                Green Forest        35-01.50   34-05.00  
 31 Rollins, Dakota              Jessieville         41-09.00   34-03.50  
 32 Kelley, Greg                 Subiaco                        34-02.50  
 33 Duffy, Korbin                Yellville-Summit               33-04.00  
 34 Nagel, Garrett               Westside, JC        32-01.00   33-03.00  
 35 Fish, Thomas                 Waldron             42-00.00   33-01.00  
 36 Watson, Trey                 Quitman             30-11.00   32-11.50  
 37 Hobgood, Jeston              Heber Springs                  32-02.50  
 38 Wigton, Zac                  Booneville                     32-00.75  
 39 Koonce, Donnie               Clinton                        31-11.00  
 40 Holland, Jonathon            Westside, JC        32-00.00   31-00.25  
 41 Cenobio, Armando             Green Forest        31-10.00   30-10.50  
 42 Cox, Matt                    Melbourne                      30-10.00  
 43 Schrock, Daniel              Prairie Grove                  30-01.00  
 44 Fritsche, Tanner             Booneville          40-00.00   30-00.00  
 -- McDougal, Kelton             Gravette            38-02.00         ND  
 -- Burns, John                  Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Johnson, Bennett             Melbourne           35-00.00         ND  
 -- Spencer, Ryan                Paris               41-08.00         ND  
 -- Soria, Miguel                De Queen                             ND  
 -- Carroll, Chris               Nashville           38-06.00         ND  
 -- Moua, Jay                    Magazine            40-03.00         ND  
 -- Mcgarrah, Jeremy             Gravette            35-08.00         ND  
 -- Bankston, Dominque           Hamburg             37-07.00         ND  
 -- Breedlove, Kaiden            Green Forest        22-10.00         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                  8.23       8.21q  2 
  2 House, Haley                 Gravette                8.18       8.53q  1 
  3 Moody, Kaitlyn               Jessieville                        8.53q  1 
  4 Lowe, Aliscan                Des Arc                 8.30       8.58q  3 
  5 Powell, Joani                Waldron                 8.43       8.66q  4 
  6 Scott, Labrisha              Ashdown                            8.73q  6 
  7 Cooper, Sarah                Lamar                              8.80q  2 
  8 Clark, Shelby                Heber Springs           9.80       8.85q  2 
  9 Katy, Roper                  Waldron                 8.91       8.86   5 
 10 taylor, kiara                Ashdown                            8.88   3 
 11 Kral, Natalie                Jessieville             8.80       8.92   5 
 12 Cristee, Sarah               Waldron                 8.90       8.93   6 
 13 Vandivor, Paige              Heber Springs           9.55       8.99   1 
 14 Scott, Peyton                Gravette                           9.01   6 
 15 Music, Kaitlyn               Heber Springs           9.80       9.04   3 
 16 Montue, Shanteedra           Ashdown                            9.08   2 
 17 Huffman, Hannah              Pottsville                         9.10   5 
 18 Synder, Bethany              Murfreesboro                       9.12   1 
 19 Morris, Becky                Mansfield              10.08       9.14   4 
 20 Warren, Katie                Westside, JC            8.90       9.15   6 
 21 Wall, Kaylyn                 Quitman                            9.22   5 
 22 Humphrey, Ashley             Paris                              9.23   2 
 23 Jordan, Scharhonda           De Queen                           9.25   3 
 24 Perrin, Jarah                Murfreesboro                       9.26   4 
 25 Henson, Haley                Mansfield              10.10       9.27   5 
 26 Drake, Danielle              Yellville-Summit        8.95       9.30   4 
 27 O'Neal, Brittany             Bauxite Jr. High                   9.36   1 
 28 Mason, Jade                  Southside, Bates                   9.38   4 
 29 Lee, Julie                   Mansfield               9.30       9.41   2 
 30 Schneider, Whitney           Paris                              9.45   5 
 31 Kellar, Brandi               Des Arc                 9.50       9.48   1 
 32 Harp, Whitney                Green Forest           10.35       9.68   6 
 33 Navarrete, Daisy             De Queen                           9.69   3 
 34 Bernal, Kim                  Green Forest           10.50       9.71   5 
 35 Tosh, Skyla                  Southside, Bates        9.01       9.73   3 
 36 Pierce, Skyler               Gravette                           9.76   6 
 37 Justice, Hayleigh            Southside, Bates                   9.85   2 
 38 Sierralta, Michelle          Quitman                           10.04   3 
 39 Elliot, Tabitha              De Queen                          10.24   4 
 40 Weaver, Alicia               Melbourne                         10.37   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                  8.21       8.12    10  
  2 House, Haley                 Gravette                8.53       8.42     8  
  3 Lowe, Aliscan                Des Arc                 8.58       8.54     6  
  4 Moody, Kaitlyn               Jessieville             8.53       8.56     5  
  5 Scott, Labrisha              Ashdown                 8.73       8.58     4  
  6 Powell, Joani                Waldron                 8.66       8.69     3  
  7 Clark, Shelby                Heber Springs           8.85       8.81     2  
  8 Cooper, Sarah                Lamar                   8.80       8.90     1  
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton, Jessie              Hamburg                 7.12       7.11q  9 
  2 Yazel, Dylan                 Hackett                 7.38       7.16q  5 
  3 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Springs           7.50       7.21q  4 
  4 Gaines, Ja-Karee             Nashville               7.30       7.29q  8 
  5 Provence, Dakotah            Bismarck                7.49       7.31q  1 
  6 Tanner, Chance               Waldron                 7.20       7.34q  9 
  7 Towers, Ty                   Star City               6.68       7.45q  2 
  8 Miller, Kevin                Hamburg                 7.91       7.54q  4 
  9 Joshaway, Anfernee           Hughes                  7.67       7.54   4 
 10 Peterson, Jordan             Heber Springs           7.68       7.56   3 
 11 Dority, Josh                 Magazine                7.66       7.56   5 
 12 Yang, Long                   Magazine                7.62       7.57   8 
 13 Herron, Dylan                Bauxite Jr. High                   7.59   9 
 14 Munson, Gabriel              Shiloh Christian        7.64       7.60   7 
 15 Martz, Aaron                 De Queen                7.45       7.60   2 
 16 Bartholomew, Justin          Prairie Grove           7.51       7.60   6 
 17 Norris, Kyle                 West Fork                          7.61   8 
 18 Strzelecki, Darrick          Gravette                7.80       7.61   1 
 19 Simmons, Jerid               Waldron                            7.62   1 
 20 Stephens, Jace               De Queen                7.35       7.62   6 
 21 Beyard, Michael              Waldron                 7.40       7.64   3 
 22 Goins, Demetri               Star City               6.80       7.65   4 
 23 Marks, Brandon               Prescott                6.50       7.65   1 
 24 Diaz, Giancarlo              Greenland               7.80       7.67   1 
 25 Heyword Brown, Stanley       Gravette                           7.68   6 
 26 Yang, Chang                  Magazine                7.65       7.69   6 
 27 Helus, Austin                Clinton                            7.69   5 
 28 Richardson, Drew             Melbourne                          7.70   9 
 29 Koenigseder, Mason           Paris                   6.81       7.71   5 
 30 Barnett, Falon               Bauxite Jr. High                   7.72   4 
 31 Wilson, Cody                 Yellville-Summit                   7.72   2 
 32 Bartholomew, Logan           Prairie Grove           7.61       7.72   9 
 33 Hayes, DJ                    Jessieville             7.83       7.74   2 
 34 Callas, Justin               England                 6.80       7.74   3 
 35 Tyner, Trey                  Gravette                7.31       7.77   7 
 36 Rochell, Hosia               Star City               7.00       7.77   8 
 37 Earls, Ty                    Pottsville                         7.78   9 
 38 Trimm, Jordan                Greenland               7.60       7.79   9 
 39 McRae, Matt                  Quitman                            7.80   3 
 40 Burrow, David                Melbourne                          7.81   4 
 41 Collier, Devin               Paris                   6.89       7.84   7 
 41 Dickerson, Zack              Quitman                            7.84   2 
 43 vickers, chris               Yellville-Summit                   7.89   1 
 44 McCullough, T.J.             Booneville              7.40       7.91   4 
 45 Cowell, Briar                Westside, JC            7.50       7.91   5 
 46 Pratt, Max                   Nashville               7.60       7.91   7 
 47 England, Zach                Pottsville                         7.94   4 
 48 Smith, Keifer                Melbourne                          7.96   8 
 49 Jones, Jacob                 Booneville              7.50       7.99   2 
 50 Adams, Zane                  Booneville              7.60       8.04   8 
 51 Smith, James                 Palestine-Wheatl        8.50       8.05   9 
 52 Bulla, Trent                 Elkins                             8.07   8 
 53 Lee, Kellin                  Greenland               7.98       8.07   5 
 54 Ouellette, Austin            Westside, JC            7.50       8.10   3 
 55 Willis, Joey                 De Queen                7.85       8.12   3 
 56 Buescher, Jamie              Jessieville             8.16       8.13   7 
 57 turner, wesley               Yellville-Summit                   8.15   2 
 58 Martin, Leo                  Gentry                             8.16   7 
 59 Lambeth, Corey               Clinton                            8.17   3 
 60 Jimenez, Kevin               Green Forest                       8.26   5 
 61 Ray, Desmond                 Palestine-Wheatl        8.00       8.27   6 
 62 Smith, Sammy                 Nashville               8.30       8.28   8 
 63 Baggett, Joseph              Heber Springs                      8.29   7 
 64 Fountain, James              Jessieville                        8.30   3 
 65 Ault, Hunter                 Green Forest                       8.40   7 
 66 Flake, Aaron                 Subiaco                            8.59   6 
 67 Minor, Sheldon               Quitman                            8.64   5 
 68 Perez, Eric                  Green Forest                       8.71   1 
 69 Chardgrin, Hughes            Hamburg                 7.78       9.13   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Jessie              Hamburg                 7.11       7.11    10  
  2 Yazel, Dylan                 Hackett                 7.16       7.17     8  
  3 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Springs           7.21       7.18     6  
  4 Gaines, Ja-Karee             Nashville               7.29       7.24     5  
  5 Towers, Ty                   Star City               7.45       7.27     4  
  6 Tanner, Chance               Waldron                 7.34       7.35     3  
  7 Provence, Dakotah            Bismarck                7.31       7.42     2  
  8 Miller, Kevin                Hamburg                 7.54       7.64     1  
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kilbourn, Jessie             Green Forest           10.30      10.76q  3 
  2 Hall, Baylee                 Ozark                   8.34      10.94q  1 
  3 Harris, Elizabeth            Bauxite Jr. High                  11.27q  2 
  4 Robinson, Raquella           Hamburg                10.71      11.30q  3 
  5 Gonzalez, Lorena             De Queen               10.75      11.31q  2 
  6 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield              11.32      11.31q  3 
  7 Cash, Kristen                Waldron                10.10      11.33q  2 
  8 Morris, Becky                Mansfield              11.34      11.39q  2 
  9 Harp, Miranda                Green Forest           10.50      11.39   4 
 10 sienko, andraia              Yellville-Summit       11.20      11.51   4 
 11 Powell, Naundi               De Queen               10.45      11.54   4 
 12 Anderson, Kristen            Green Forest           10.90      11.57   2 
 13 Sellers, Erica               De Queen               10.85      11.61   1 
 14 White, Jordan                Gravette               12.28      11.65   3 
 15 Vandivor, Paige              Heber Springs          11.25      11.72   4 
 16 Davie, Shawnee               Waldron                10.90      11.83   1 
 17 Pruitt, Kassie               Jessieville                       11.84   1 
 18 Lee, Kennedy                 Mansfield              11.90      11.98   1 
 19 Griggs, Sarah                Ashdown                           12.03   1 
 20 Hudgens, Casey               Waldron                10.96      12.12   3 
 21 Pratt, Cortney               Southside, Bates       12.60      12.62   4 
 22 Schroeder, Kaelin            Southside, Bates       12.00      12.85   1 
 23 Tosh, Skyla                  Southside, Bates       12.05      12.89   2 
 24 Haynes, Ashlynn              Gravette                          13.15   4 
 25 Kann, Rina                   Westside, JC           12.60      13.24   4 
 26 Haigwood, Angel              Melbourne                         13.70   3 
 27 Miller, Kirsten              Elkins                            13.76   3 
 28 Chanthivong, Christina       Booneville                        13.83   2 
 29 Tatum, Cache                 Hamburg                           15.00   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Raquella           Hamburg                11.30      10.19    10  
  2 Hall, Baylee                 Ozark                  10.94      10.71     8  
  3 Kilbourn, Jessie             Green Forest           10.76      10.83     6  
  4 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield              11.31      10.86     5  
  5 Gonzalez, Lorena             De Queen               11.31      11.01     4  
  6 Harris, Elizabeth            Bauxite Jr. High       11.27      11.04     3  
  7 Cash, Kristen                Waldron                11.33      11.23     2  
  8 Morris, Becky                Mansfield              11.39      11.44     1  
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen                8.85       8.86q  3 
  2 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Springs           9.70       9.19q  1 
  3 Owens, Josh                  Waldron                 8.10       9.31q  1 
  4 Burns, Demonte               Hamburg                 9.12       9.52q  5 
  5 Watkins, Brennan             De Queen                9.15       9.58q  5 
  6 Yang, Long                   Magazine                9.44       9.66q  4 
  7 Frederick, Greg              Subiaco                            9.74q  5 
  8 Bullock, Cody                Gravette                9.72       9.76q  1 
  9 Pratt, Max                   Nashville               9.50       9.97   2 
 10 Peterson, Kevin              Quitman                           10.00   4 
 11 Franchiser, John             De Queen               10.35      10.31   4 
 12 McArthur, Zach               Heber Springs           9.90      10.34   2 
 13 Stinnett, Aarron             Paris                             10.38   1 
 14 Moua, Charlie                Magazine                9.11      10.47   4 
 15 Hurley, Kyeron               Paris                             10.50   1 
 16 Bell, Shane                  Waldron                10.20      10.57   3 
 17 McCullough, T.J.             Booneville              8.80      10.58   2 
 18 Stanley, Demonte             Hamburg                10.75      10.63   4 
 19 Frantzen, Zach               Westside, JC            9.50      10.64   3 
 20 Sims, Levi                   Paris                  10.50      10.86   5 
 21 Alvarado, Marcus             Melbourne                         11.00   4 
 22 Lafarga, Alex                Green Forest                      11.00   5 
 23 Johnson, Luke                Prairie Grove          11.01      11.06   3 
 24 Young, Michael               Gravette                          11.10   5 
 25 Hernandez, Jose              Clinton                           11.18   2 
 26 Carpenter, Garren            Waldron                10.40      11.19   5 
 27 Chanoine, Joe                Subiaco                           11.20   3 
 28 Wellbourn, Matt              Green Forest                      11.32   3 
 29 Norman, Clay                 Gentry                 11.39      11.34   2 
 30 Stith, Steven                Elkins                            11.37   5 
 31 Garcia, Jorge                Heber Springs                     11.57   4 
 32 Dobson, Phillip              Magazine               11.45      11.60   1 
 33 Johnson, Ian                 Quitman                           11.76   3 
 34 Williams, Logan              Bauxite Jr. High                  11.80   2 
 35 Langston, Ryan               Melbourne                         12.62   2 
 36 Caraway, Korey               Melbourne                         12.71   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen                8.86       8.73    10  
  2 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Springs           9.19       9.07     8  
  3 Owens, Josh                  Waldron                 9.31       9.18     6  
  4 Yang, Long                   Magazine                9.66       9.25     5  
  5 Bullock, Cody                Gravette                9.76       9.56     4  
  6 Watkins, Brennan             De Queen                9.58       9.63     3  
  7 Burns, Demonte               Hamburg                 9.52       9.74     2  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Queen  'A'                                    10:59.00   11:14.97    10  
     1) Rivas, Sabrina                  2) Angeles, Karina                
     3) Spear, Jasmin                   4) Dominguez, Suri                
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                   11:52.00   11:20.84     8  
     1) Henson, Holly                   2) Parish, Courtney               
     3) Brand, Nicole                   4) Martin, Lyndelle               
  3 Heber Springs  'A'                               11:36.26   11:27.28     6  
     1) Cannon, Mattie                  2) House, Savannah                
     3) Wood, Samantha                  4) Thomas, Savannah               
  4 Bauxite Jr. High School  'A'                     11:06.53   11:41.75     5  
     1) Sorvillo, Jessica               2) Tackett, Allison               
     3) Wells, Lexie                    4) Wright, Natilie                
  5 Des Arc  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:44.74     4  
     1) Smith, Sidney                   2) Elam, Kylee                    
     3) Edwards, Rachel                 4) Patterson, Courtney            
  6 Jessieville  'A'                                 11:09.50   11:46.63     3  
     1) Noles, Vicki                    2) Trostel, Caitlyn               
     3) Pate, Hannah                    4) Haley, Erin                    
  7 Magazine  'A'                                    11:42.00   11:53.53     2  
     1) Bryan, Brittney                 2) Carter, Katy                   
     3) Forst, Beth                     4) Gordon, Shelby                 
  8 Waldron  'A'                                     11:50.00   11:56.36     1  
     1) Black, Emily                    2) Richmond, Emily                
     3) Millard, Tisha                  4) Ping, Savannah                 
  9 Westside, JC  'A'                                11:59.39   12:06.44  
     1) Flaherty, Allyson               2) Scott, Tayler                  
     3) McSperitt, B.J.                 4) McCartney, Ashley              
 10 Melbourne  'A'                                   11:44.82   12:07.05  
     1) Byram, Ashton                   2) Wetzel, Lindsey                
     3) Steenholt, Ulrikke              4) Cooper, Loni Beth              
 11 Murfreesboro  'A'                                12:02.58   12:08.32  
     1) Featherston, Allie              2) House, Nicky                   
     3) Elkjar, Sanne                   4) Littles, Autumn                
 12 Elkins  'A'                                      11:46.00   12:49.59  
     1) Acuff, Shelby                   2) Ketcher, Megan                 
     3) Howard, Kaylee                  4) Morrell, Calen                 
 13 Ashdown  'A'                                     11:20.18   12:57.43  
     1) Reed, Kaylee                    2) Schwartz, Hannah               
     3) Bankosh, Megan                  4) Fiegal, Sidney                 
 14 Southside, Batesville  'A'                       12:07.06   13:07.36  
     1) Boyette, Madison                2) Jones, Morgan                  
     3) Bullard, Sydney                 4) McMahan, Josie                 
 -- Green Forest  'A'                                12:35.00        DNF  
     1) Hernanez, Mabeline              2) Hernandez, Siomara             
     3) White, Hailey                   4) Flippo, Natlie                 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heber Springs  'A'                                8:30.00    8:42.00    10  
     1) Sanders, Jake                   2) Schmidt, Austin                
     3) Ballard, Brock                  4) Dorsey, Michael                
  2 Nashville  'A'                                    9:05.20    9:05.29     8  
     1) Reeder, Wiley                   2) Steele, Michael                
     3) Moreno, Daniel                  4) Jones, Jared                   
  3 Green Forest  'A'                                 9:06.00    9:07.22     6  
     1) Poff, Hayden                    2) Maravillas, Martin             
     3) Lafarga, Alex                   4) Rangel, Josue                  
  4 Elkins  'A'                                       9:17.37    9:16.25     5  
     1) East, Scott                     2) Guffey, Hayden                 
     3) Hohnerlein, Roland              4) Heymsfield, Christian          
  5 Gentry  'A'                                       9:27.44    9:21.99     4  
     1) Parish, Kevin                   2) Bryant, Colby                  
     3) Ramsey, Elijah                  4) Wiebe, Alex                    
  6 De Queen  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:29.44     3  
     1) Martinez, Jose                  2) Mosso, Jonathan                
     3) Zamora, Edgar                   4) Martinez, Diego                
  7 Magazine  'A'                                     9:31.00    9:30.28     2  
     1) Yang, Churxa                    2) Williams, Travis               
     3) Jackson, Brandon                4) Moua, Sonny                    
  8 Waldron  'A'                                      8:45.50    9:41.11     1  
     1) Phetrakoun, Tim                 2) Sturdivant, Caleb              
     3) Laird, Jake                     4) Brothers, Dylan                
  9 Clinton  'A'                                                 9:49.34  
     1) Shawl, Tomi                     2) Berry, Matt                    
     3) hoyle, bryce                    4) Grissom, William               
 10 Jessieville  'A'                                  9:12.87    9:54.36  
     1) Weaver, Jacob                   2) Mitchell, Josh                 
     3) Ivers, Jessie                   4) Churchwell, Daniel             
 11 Booneville  'A'                                   9:50.00    9:55.86  
     1) Erb, Lewis                      2) Abshire, Bobby                 
     3) Lear, Jacob                     4) Carter, Zac                    
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falco, Courtney              Salem                5:39.00    5:38.55    10  
  2 stoltzfus, hannah            Clinton                         6:01.47     8  
  3 Ford, Cheyenne               Ashdown              5:52.90    6:04.46     6  
  4 Bodron, Grace                Heber Springs        5:50.00    6:07.07     5  
  5 Carter, Katy                 Magazine             5:48.00    6:12.33     4  
  6 miller, cheyanne             Clinton                         6:15.52     3  
  7 Fires, Madelyn               Heber Springs        6:22.37    6:15.74     2  
  8 Lyle, Logan                  Magazine             5:57.22    6:16.11     1  
  9 Mitchell, Erin               De Queen             6:08.00    6:16.56  
 10 Buckwalter, Robin            Sloan-Hendrix        6:44.03    6:16.58  
 11 Dominguez, Suri              De Queen             6:01.00    6:17.69  
 12 Hankins, Alexis              De Queen             6:07.44    6:18.30  
 13 Black, Emily                 Waldron              6:20.00    6:27.33  
 14 Boone, Kathryn               Hamburg              6:12.12    6:32.29  
 15 Wood, Samantha               Heber Springs        5:55.00    6:32.84  
 16 Trostel, Caitlyn             Jessieville          6:15.27    6:33.44  
 17 Brand, Nicole                Mansfield            6:24.76    6:38.63  
 18 Williams, Ashlyna            Ashdown              6:24.58    6:44.75  
 19 Escalante, Rebecca           Mansfield            7:00.00    6:47.83  
 20 Elkjar, Sanne                Murfreesboro                    6:49.42  
 21 Noles, Vicki                 Jessieville          7:08.05    6:50.43  
 22 Gordon, Shelby               Magazine             6:03.09    6:53.75  
 23 Ping, Savannah               Waldron              7:10.00    6:59.43  
 24 Millard, Tisha               Waldron              6:55.00    7:02.27  
 25 Rottenberry, Gentry          Yellville-Summit     6:45.68    7:04.47  
 26 Pate, Hannah                 Jessieville          7:33.88    7:04.87  
 27 Gonzalez, Victoria           Des Arc              7:15.00    7:20.79  
 -- Perez, Jocelyn               Green Forest         7:00.00        DNF  
 -- Jones, Morgan                Southside, Bates                    DNF  
 -- Howard, Kaylee               Elkins                              DNF  
 -- Gauldin, Aubree              Murfreesboro                        DNF  
 -- Bullard, Sydney              Southside, Bates     7:55.34        DNF  
 -- Schwartz, Hannah             Ashdown                             DNF  
 -- Evans, Kendall               Green Forest         6:55.00        DNF  
 -- Broadbent, Rebecca           Paris                               DNF  
 -- Rangel, Mellisa              Green Forest         6:58.00        DNF  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jake                Heber Springs        4:27.32    4:41.68    10  
  2 Heymsfield, Christian        Elkins               4:53.29    4:43.43     8  
  3 Ballard, Brock               Heber Springs        4:54.00    4:51.36     6  
  4 Evans, Daniel                Shiloh Christian     4:54.00    4:51.68     5  
  5 Witt, Carter                 Dardanelle           4:58.00    4:52.48     4  
  6 Miller, Carson               Dover                5:05.54    4:52.69     3  
  7 West, Emitt                  Heber Springs        4:56.75    4:56.35     2  
  8 Brown, Zach                  Sloan-Hendrix        5:10.00    5:06.35     1  
  9 Lee, Drew                    Greenland            5:09.00    5:08.27  
 10 Martinez, Jose               De Queen             5:10.00    5:09.60  
 11 Martinez, Diego              De Queen             5:15.00    5:14.15  
 12 East, Scott                  Elkins               5:27.38    5:17.67  
 13 Moreno, Daniel               Nashville            5:05.30    5:17.72  
 14 Stewart, Chase               Quitman              5:44.52    5:17.91  
 15 Bohot, Brandon               Greenland            5:09.00    5:26.46  
 16 Goodnight, Ben               Elkins               5:36.31    5:29.06  
 17 Tull, Jonah                  Waldron              5:25.00    5:30.06  
 18 Jones, Jared                 Nashville            5:25.60    5:30.51  
 19 Hankins, Cameron             De Queen             5:20.63    5:30.93  
 20 Sims, Levi                   Paris                5:20.75    5:34.24  
 21 Mitchell, Josh               Jessieville          5:35.29    5:34.88  
 22 Rangel, Josue                Green Forest         5:45.00    5:35.27  
 23 Yang, Churxa                 Magazine             5:13.00    5:36.46  
 24 Moua, Sonny                  Magazine             5:35.32    5:36.97  
 25 Griffith, Josh               Westside, JC         5:35.91    5:37.41  
 26 Musser, Nathan               Pottsville           5:27.23    5:38.80  
 27 Dement, Mark                 Paris                5:15.76    5:39.80  
 28 Quinonez, Kevin              Nashville            6:10.70    5:41.81  
 29 Makamson, Dalton             Magazine             5:34.00    5:43.10  
 30 Ivers, Jessie                Jessieville          6:05.06    5:44.41  
 31 Vocque, Hayden               Bauxite Jr. High                5:48.38  
 32 hernandez, dusty             Clinton                         5:52.64  
 33 Rambadt, Eric                Gravette                        5:53.20  
 34 Milmon, John                 Prairie Grove        6:15.00    5:55.25  
 35 Benson, Jackson              Clinton                         5:57.49  
 36 Frerking, Jeff               Prairie Grove                   5:59.41  
 37 Wingo, Zach                  Green Forest         6:15.00    6:00.83  
 38 Hernandez, Luis              Quitman                         6:01.01  
 39 Smith, Ryan                  Waldron              6:00.00    6:06.87  
 40 Brumelow, Kaleb              Booneville           5:40.00    6:11.38  
 41 Phetrakoun, Tim              Waldron              5:40.00    6:17.50  
 42 Bumgardner, Brett            Palestine-Wheatl     7:00.00    6:36.31  
 43 Robinson, Malcom             Palestine-Wheatl     7:00.00    6:42.30  
 44 Wright, Skyler               Clinton                         6:55.32  
 -- Grigsby, Tucker              Gravette             5:59.99         NT  
 -- Collier, Chase               Paris                5:28.54         NT  
 -- Weaver, Jacob                Jessieville          5:21.99        DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gills, Leigha                Murfreesboro         1:00.00    1:03.41   8   10  
  2 Powell, Joani                Waldron              1:05.76    1:03.65   8    8  
  3 King, Ashlynne               Southside, Bates     1:05.34    1:05.74   8    6  
  4 Powell, Naundi               De Queen             1:06.50    1:05.90   7    5  
  5 Parker, Mercedes             Ashdown                         1:06.95   1    4  
  6 Sorvillo, Jessica            Bauxite Jr. High     1:03.10    1:07.27   8    3  
  7 Farmer, Taylor               Waldron              1:04.00    1:07.87   8    2  
  8 Robinson, Raquella           Hamburg              1:06.44    1:08.98   7    1  
  9 Nelson, Alex                 Ashdown                         1:10.04   1 
 10 Wells, Lexie                 Bauxite Jr. High     1:08.06    1:10.09   7 
 11 Synder, Bethany              Murfreesboro                    1:10.46   2 
 12 Morrell, Calen               Elkins               1:20.01    1:11.01   3 
 13 Maldonado, Perla             Waldron              1:13.00    1:11.57   5 
 14 Flaherty, Allyson            Westside, JC         1:12.00    1:12.16   6 
 15 Harp, Miranda                Green Forest         1:11.00    1:12.30   6 
 16 Navarrete, Daisy             De Queen                        1:12.81   1 
 17 Steenholt, Ulrikke           Melbourne                       1:13.21   2 
 18 Morrell, Chelsea             Elkins                          1:13.41   2 
 19 Newgent, Natalie             Heber Springs        1:15.00    1:13.75   4 
 20 Warren, Katie                Westside, JC         1:12.00    1:13.92   5 
 21 Weaver, Katlyn               Clinton                         1:14.01   1 
 22 Musser, Sarah                Pottsville                      1:14.07   1 
 23 Pruitt, Kassie               Jessieville                     1:14.35   2 
 24 Lee, Kennedy                 Mansfield            1:16.00    1:14.56   4 
 25 Ridgway, Tabatha             Heber Springs        1:12.50    1:15.02   5 
 26 Ames, Eunita                 Sloan-Hendrix                   1:15.36   3 
 27 Cooper, Loni Beth            Melbourne                       1:15.60   2 
 28 Barganier, Emily             Heber Springs        1:15.00    1:15.84   4 
 29 Fisher, Desirae              Gravette             1:10.33    1:16.51   7 
 30 Bean, Khelsea                Green Forest         1:11.92    1:16.81   6 
 31 Jacobs, Amber                Gravette             1:12.21    1:17.40   5 
 32 Phillips, Tierra             Magazine             1:14.00    1:17.82   5 
 33 Humphrey, Ashley             Paris                1:17.00    1:17.89   4 
 34 Taylor, Megan                Jessieville          1:05.35    1:17.96   8 
 35 Cunningham, Mikayla          Yellville-Summit     1:10.00    1:18.60   7 
 36 taylor, kiara                Ashdown              1:11.87    1:21.29   6 
 37 Weaver, Alicia               Melbourne                       1:22.66   3 
 38 Patrick, Jessica             Elkins               1:20.90    1:23.37   3 
 39 Bryan, Heather               Magazine             1:45.00    1:24.45   3 
 40 Robinson, Bria               Hamburg              1:11.09    1:26.52   6 
 41 Johns, Amy                   Murfreesboro         1:15.40    1:29.09   4 
 42 Elliot, Tabitha              De Queen                        1:34.50   1 
 -- Keeney, Kristina             Southside, Bates     1:12.00         DQ   6 
 -- Pruett, Lexie                Jessieville                          DQ   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Chance               Waldron                49.90      52.44  12   10  
  2 Schmidt, Austin              Heber Springs          52.00      53.27  12    8  
  3 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Springs          55.00      54.51  11    6  
  4 Dishongh, Casey              Paris                  53.57      54.66  11    5  
  5 Peterson, Jordan             Heber Springs          51.26      55.18  12    4  
  6 Michael, Warren              Booneville             56.10      55.33  10    3  
  7 Lofton, Cameron              Nashville              52.46      55.86  11    2  
  8 Reed, Dylan                  Prairie Grove          55.60      56.68  10    1  
  9 Adams, Zane                  Booneville                        57.01   3 
 10 Hirsch, Logan                Gravette                          57.33   2 
 11 Campbell, Zach               Gravette               56.61      57.42  10 
 12 Yang, Toto                   Magazine             1:04.00      57.90   6 
 13 Cockman, Beau                Jessieville                       58.67   4 
 14 Parish, Kevin                Gentry                 56.64      58.83  10 
 15 Pratt, Max                   Nashville              54.30      59.05  11 
 16 Ouellette, Austin            Westside, JC           57.29      59.22   9 
 17 Victoria, Carlos             De Queen               57.87      59.98   9 
 18 Carpenter, Garren            Waldron                56.50      59.98  10 
 19 Talley, Trevor               Greenland              58.70    1:00.20   8 
 20 Williams, Rashaud            Hamburg                58.65    1:00.65   8 
 21 Perry, Drew                  Hamburg                58.56    1:00.76   8 
 22 Casey, Houston               Yellville-Summit       58.00    1:00.77   8 
 23 Patterson, Alex              Paris                  54.34    1:00.87  11 
 24 Deathridge, Zach             Gravette             1:01.64    1:00.89   7 
 25 Callas, Justin               England                50.00    1:01.03  12 
 26 Winterberg, A.J.             Subiaco                         1:01.04   3 
 27 Bohannon, Dakota             Quitman              1:05.04    1:01.05   6 
 28 English, Cameron             Booneville             57.10    1:01.29   9 
 29 Sturdivant, Caleb            Waldron                55.60    1:01.45  10 
 30 Lofton, Michael              Nashville              58.30    1:01.63   8 
 31 Canada, Jesse                Magazine             1:02.11    1:01.79   6 
 32 Murphy, Jared                Prairie Grove          59.40    1:02.01   7 
 33 Horne, Aaron                 Pottsville                      1:02.61   1 
 34 Southard, Jayden             Bauxite Jr. High     1:04.75    1:02.63   6 
 35 Johnston, Marcus             Quitman              1:05.56    1:02.69   5 
 36 Weir, Nathan                 Union Christian                 1:02.85   3 
 37 Yang, Chang                  Magazine               58.88    1:02.92   7 
 38 Burns, Demonte               Hamburg              1:02.12    1:03.13   6 
 39 Ward, Austin                 Bauxite Jr. High       58.92    1:03.26   7 
 40 Stith, Steven                Elkins               1:05.15    1:03.35   6 
 41 Allen, Aaron                 Bauxite Jr. High                1:03.61   3 
 42 Chanoine, Joe                Subiaco              1:08.33    1:04.10   5 
 43 Sappington, Stephen          Clinton                         1:04.35   4 
 44 stacks, casey                Clinton                         1:04.93   4 
 45 Jackson, Trey                Quitman              1:06.55    1:05.09   5 
 46 Mendoza, Alex                Bauxite Jr. High                1:05.85   1 
 47 Anderson, Sean               Paris                           1:06.52   4 
 48 Heath, Josh                  Melbourne            1:08.38    1:07.26   5 
 49 Elmore, Ridge                Bauxite Jr. High     1:06.54   x1:07.80   5 
 50 Richardson, Drew             Melbourne                       1:07.97   2 
 51 Traylor, Drake               Bauxite Jr. High               x1:08.06   4 
 52 Gash, Grant                  Elkins                          1:08.71   2 
 53 Smith, James                 Palestine-Wheatl     1:00.00    1:10.65   8 
 54 McDaniel, Andrew             Jessieville                     1:10.87   4 
 55 Colbert, Deon                Palestine-Wheatl       58.00    1:11.29   9 
 56 Baker, Josh                  Yellville-Summit       58.00    1:11.46   9 
 -- Stephens, Jace               De Queen               52.32         DQ  12 
 -- Ellison, Sean                Pottsville                           DQ   3 
 -- Ortiz, Omar                  De Queen               53.60         DQ  11 
 -- Van Auken, Cade              Jessieville                          DQ   2 
 -- Harris, Gabe                 Palestine-Wheatl       58.00         DQ   9 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Savannah             Heber Springs        2:30.00    2:34.79    10  
  2 Patterson, Courtney          Des Arc              2:35.00    2:35.67     8  
  3 Haley, Erin                  Jessieville          2:46.34    2:48.62     6  
  4 Cothren, Ashton              Heber Springs        2:38.78    2:51.60     5  
  5 House, Savannah              Heber Springs        2:58.43    2:52.82     4  
  6 Featherston, Allie           Murfreesboro         2:37.00    2:55.93     3  
  7 Angeles, Karina              De Queen             2:43.00    2:57.44     2  
  8 Richmond, Emily              Waldron              2:45.00    2:57.67     1  
  9 Cate, Sarah                  Union Christian      2:49.41    2:58.15  
 10 Boone, Kathryn               Hamburg              2:51.51    2:58.18  
 11 McCartney, Ashley            Westside, JC         2:55.00    2:59.57  
 12 Galyean, Sarah               Gravette             2:55.31    2:59.96  
 13 Acuff, Shelby                Elkins               2:54.38    3:00.10  
 14 Youngblood, Kristen          Green Forest         2:55.00    3:00.39  
 15 Spear, Jasmin                De Queen             2:46.00    3:00.84  
 16 Weaver, Katlyn               Clinton                         3:01.74  
 17 Rodriguez, Isabel            De Queen             2:51.00    3:01.85  
 18 stoltzfus, haley             Clinton                         3:03.26  
 19 Edwards, Rachel              Des Arc              3:00.00    3:03.30  
 20 Littles, Autumn              Murfreesboro                    3:03.47  
 21 Houck, Kristi                Ashdown                         3:03.52  
 22 Morrell, Calen               Elkins                          3:05.39  
 23 Willis, Lili                 Jessieville          2:51.03    3:05.65  
 24 Noles, Vicki                 Jessieville                     3:05.95  
 25 Williams, Ashlyna            Ashdown              2:50.61    3:06.00  
 26 Perkins, Macy                Green Forest         3:10.00    3:06.87  
 27 Ames, Eunita                 Sloan-Hendrix        2:58.61    3:07.08  
 28 Escalante, Rebecca           Mansfield            3:15.00    3:08.03  
 29 Byram, Ashton                Melbourne                       3:09.19  
 30 Van Herpen, Rachel           Mansfield            3:20.00    3:10.87  
 31 White, Madison               Waldron              3:17.04    3:11.90  
 32 Farley, Hanna                Melbourne                       3:13.68  
 33 Scott, Tayler                Westside, JC         3:25.00    3:14.56  
 34 Anderson, Jaelyn             Green Forest         3:10.00    3:15.70  
 35 Martinez, Shenny             Paris                           3:18.27  
 36 Reed, Kaylee                 Ashdown                         3:25.57  
 37 Smith, Rachel                Des Arc              3:15.00    3:28.57  
 38 Mendiola, Emily              Hamburg              3:05.14    3:45.19  
 -- Forst, Beth                  Magazine             3:05.00         NT  
 -- Wright, Natilie              Bauxite Jr. High     3:01.07         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Michael              Heber Springs        2:02.34    2:08.56    10  
  2 Leonard, Blake               Heber Springs        2:11.15    2:10.87     8  
  3 Bryant, Colby                Gentry               2:17.67    2:13.29     6  
  4 Poff, Hayden                 Green Forest         2:30.00    2:13.90     5  
  5 Daugherty, Blake             West Fork            2:17.82    2:14.70     4  
  6 Williams, Travis             Magazine             2:09.01    2:15.57     3  
  7 Miller, Carson               Dover                2:15.87    2:16.06     2  
  8 Grissom, William             Clinton                         2:18.23     1  
  9 Wells, Artie                 Eureka Springs       2:08.53    2:18.35  
 10 Brothers, Dylan              Waldron              2:20.00    2:18.55  
 11 Henley, Daniel               Heber Springs        2:10.00    2:19.10  
 12 Duarte, Eddie                Gravette             2:20.32    2:19.55  
 13 Mosso, Jonathan              De Queen             2:15.00    2:21.04  
 14 Abshire, Bobby               Booneville           2:32.00    2:21.48  
 15 Smith, James                 Palestine-Wheatl     3:05.00    2:22.77  
 16 Reeder, Wiley                Nashville            2:11.26    2:23.45  
 17 Laird, Jake                  Waldron              2:15.00    2:23.75  
 18 Freeman, Chase               Quitman              2:37.82    2:23.92  
 19 Dement, Joseph               Paris                2:23.68    2:24.98  
 20 East, Scott                  Elkins               2:17.39    2:24.99  
 21 Tilmon, Kye                  Palestine-Wheatl     2:25.00    2:25.58  
 22 Steele, Michael              Nashville            2:11.30    2:25.65  
 23 Edwards, Jerry               Hamburg              2:21.12    2:25.73  
 24 Stewart, Chase               Quitman              2:29.04    2:25.98  
 25 Brewer, Zac                  Bauxite Jr. High                2:26.84  
 26 Thomas, Seth                 Gravette             2:18.01    2:26.93  
 27 Hohnerlein, Roland           Elkins               2:25.63    2:28.65  
 28 Sube, Robert                 Nashville            2:25.30    2:28.79  
 29 Jackson, Brandon             Magazine             2:21.00    2:29.55  
 30 Weaver, Jacob                Jessieville          2:17.57    2:29.95  
 31 Mosso, Johnny                De Queen             2:20.64    2:30.64  
 32 Wiebe, Alex                  Gentry                          2:30.68  
 33 Amos, Colton                 Pottsville           2:28.35    2:31.02  
 34 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Des Arc              2:29.14    2:32.37  
 35 Alvarado, Marcus             Melbourne                       2:34.03  
 36 Dobson, Matthew              Magazine             2:37.00    2:34.73  
 37 Lear, Jacob                  Booneville           2:30.00    2:34.83  
 38 Erb, Lewis                   Booneville           2:30.00    2:34.88  
 39 Coronado, Jordyn             Paris                2:10.23    2:35.93  
 40 Schluterman, Eli             Subiaco              2:24.16    2:37.26  
 41 Payne, Zack                  Green Forest                    2:37.41  
 42 Manjarrez, Christian         Elkins               2:45.00    2:37.42  
 43 Lopez, Ubaldo                De Queen             2:25.00    2:38.77  
 44 Churchwell, Daniel           Jessieville          2:48.99    2:39.62  
 45 O'Jaras, Carl                Jessieville          2:45.00    2:40.58  
 46 Shawl, Tomi                  Clinton                         2:42.65  
 47 McLaughlin, Kyler            Melbourne                       2:43.15  
 48 Smith, Sean                  Prairie Grove        2:25.00    2:43.76  
 49 Hernandez, Luis              Quitman                         2:43.90  
 50 Lor, Jerry                   Westside, JC         2:25.00    2:44.50  
 51 Stroud, Blake                Caddo Hills                     2:44.56  
 52 Milmon, John                 Prairie Grove        2:39.00    2:45.59  
 53 Moua, See                    Waldron              2:25.00    2:48.49  
 54 Downing, Jared               Melbourne                       2:49.52  
 55 Wingo, Zach                  Green Forest         2:40.00    2:49.80  
 56 Rheams, Alec                 Subiaco                         2:51.29  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                 27.85      27.09   7   10  
  2 Gills, Leigha                Murfreesboro           27.01      28.20   7    8  
  3 Parker, Mercedes             Ashdown                           28.24   1    6  
  4 Sorvillo, Jessica            Bauxite Jr. High       27.94      28.25   7    5  
  5 Moody, Kaitlyn               Jessieville            27.80      28.36   7    4  
  6 King, Ashlynne               Southside, Bates       28.07      28.57   6    3  
  7 Robinson, Raquella           Hamburg                26.69      28.82   7    2  
  8 Lowe, Aliscan                Des Arc                27.20      28.99   7    1  
  9 House, Haley                 Gravette               28.21      29.44   6 
 10 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield              29.35      29.49   5 
 11 Kral, Natalie                Jessieville            27.95      29.57   6 
 12 Bryan, Brittney              Magazine               29.12      29.95   6 
 13 Katy, Roper                  Waldron                30.07      30.01   5 
 14 Flaherty, Allyson            Westside, JC           30.80      30.30   4 
 15 Cooper, Sarah                Lamar                             30.56   2 
 16 Moeller, Rachael             Paris                  30.00      30.67   5 
 17 Morris, Becky                Mansfield              30.90      30.71   4 
 18 McMahan, Josie               Southside, Bates       29.40      31.04   5 
 19 Perrin, Jarah                Murfreesboro           28.00      31.06   6 
 20 Keeney, Kristina             Southside, Bates                  31.11   2 
 21 Vickers, Brittany            Waldron                30.69      31.24   4 
 22 Drake, Danielle              Yellville-Summit       29.50      31.52   5 
 23 Schneider, Whitney           Paris                  34.20      31.54   3 
 24 Burris, Fredrica             Ashdown                           31.66   1 
 25 Goodman, Katelyn             Green Forest           31.32      31.90   4 
 26 Wall, Kaylyn                 Quitman                38.92      31.93   3 
 27 Jordan, Scharhonda           De Queen                          32.20   2 
 28 Anderson, Kristen            Green Forest           31.20      32.38   4 
 29 Hudgens, Casey               Waldron                           32.56   1 
 30 Hartsfield, Dani             Murfreesboro                      33.21   1 
 31 Kellar, Brandi               Des Arc                30.00      33.55   5 
 32 Harp, Whitney                Green Forest           33.00      33.99   3 
 33 Weaver, Alicia               Melbourne              33.28      34.07   3 
 34 Miller, Brittany             Elkins                            35.82   3 
 35 Sierralta, Michelle          Quitman                           35.93   2 
 36 Haigwood, Angel              Melbourne              37.52      37.05   3 
 37 Wilborn, Jamie               Jessieville                       40.92   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Chance               Waldron                23.38      23.23  12   10  
  2 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Springs          24.80      23.51   8    8  
  3 Provence, Dakotah            Bismarck               23.10      23.59  12    6  
  4 Hampton, Jessie              Hamburg                23.34      23.68  12    5  
  5 Stephens, Jace               De Queen               23.55      23.84  11    4  
  6 Munson, Gabriel              Shiloh Christian       24.26      24.05  10    3  
  7 Joshaway, Anfernee           Hughes                 25.00      24.46   7    2  
  8 Gaines, Ja-Karee             Nashville              23.50      24.48  11    1  
  9 Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen               24.85      24.56   8 
 10 Yang, Chang                  Magazine               23.70      24.58  11 
 11 Trimm, Jordan                Greenland              24.80      24.61   8 
 12 Martz, Aaron                 De Queen               23.85      24.76  11 
 13 Diaz, Giancarlo              Greenland              25.90      24.82   5 
 14 Klemmedson, Graham           West Fork                         24.89   1 
 15 Koenigseder, Mason           Paris                  23.90      24.92  10 
 16 Michael, Warren              Booneville             24.50      24.95   9 
 17 Barnett, Falon               Bauxite Jr. High                  25.10   2 
 18 Perez, Eric                  Green Forest                      25.20   2 
 19 Simmons, Jerid               Waldron                24.40      25.21   9 
 20 Heyword Brown, Stanley       Gravette                          25.24   3 
 21 Black, Javonte               Hamburg                           25.24   1 
 22 Hayes, DJ                    Jessieville            24.88      25.25   7 
 23 Lofton, Cameron              Nashville              23.80      25.27  11 
 24 Winters, Cooper              Prairie Grove          24.63      25.27   8 
 25 Beyard, Michael              Waldron                23.50      25.31  12 
 26 Dority, Josh                 Magazine               24.45      25.34   9 
 27 Tyner, Trey                  Gravette               23.42      25.37  12 
 28 Smith, Lance                 Melbourne              25.10      25.43   6 
 29 Wilson, Cody                 Yellville-Summit       25.55      25.45   6 
 30 Herron, Dylan                Bauxite Jr. High       24.75      25.47   8 
 31 Bartholomew, Logan           Prairie Grove          24.45      25.47   9 
 32 Lichty, Logan                West Fork              24.98      25.53   7 
 33 Martin, Hunter               Quitman                25.20      25.55   6 
 34 Estala, Justin "pee-Wee"     Paris                  23.94      25.57  10 
 35 England, Zach                Pottsville             23.90      25.84  10 
 36 Bartholomew, Justin          Prairie Grove          23.60      25.87  11 
 37 Bulla, Trent                 Elkins                 26.19      25.89   5 
 38 Sappington, Stephen          Clinton                           25.89   2 
 39 Dickerson, Zack              Quitman                25.66      26.00   5 
 40 Jones, Jacob                 Booneville             25.50      26.03   6 
 41 Hamilton, Kolton             Gravette               31.28      26.16   3 
 42 Frederick, Greg              Subiaco                28.34      26.22   3 
 43 Richardson, Drew             Melbourne              25.36      26.35   6 
 44 Lee, Kellin                  Greenland              26.90      26.53   4 
 45 Frantzen, Zach               Westside, JC           25.50      26.59   6 
 46 Smith, Keifer                Melbourne                         26.60   1 
 47 Fountain, James              Jessieville            26.23      26.65   4 
 48 English, Cameron             Booneville             25.10      26.77   7 
 49 Buescher, Jamie              Jessieville            27.53      26.77   3 
 50 Casey, Houston               Yellville-Summit                  27.10   3 
 51 McRae, Matt                  Quitman                25.85      27.29   5 
 52 Smith, Sammy                 Nashville              27.30      27.84   4 
 53 Ray, Desmond                 Palestine-Wheatl       25.00      27.94   7 
 54 Britton, Josh                Magazine               26.11      28.51   5 
 -- Ault, Hunter                 Green Forest                         DQ   1 
 -- Garcia, Jorge                Heber Springs          27.00         DQ   4 
 -- Walker, Austin               Paris                  23.92         DQ  10 
 -- Miller, Kevin                Hamburg                24.87         DQ   8 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falco, Courtney              Salem               12:43.00   12:18.01    10  
  2 Haley, Erin                  Jessieville                    13:02.70     8  
  3 stoltzfus, hannah            Clinton                        13:32.85     6  
  4 Lyle, Logan                  Magazine            13:55.00   13:35.81     5  
  5 Ford, Cheyenne               Ashdown             12:50.45   13:38.72     4  
  6 Fires, Madelyn               Heber Springs       13:00.00   13:45.27     3  
  7 Buckwalter, Robin            Sloan-Hendrix                  13:58.82     2  
  8 Trostel, Caitlyn             Jessieville         13:27.68   14:23.09     1  
  9 Flippo, Natlie               Green Forest        15:00.00   14:30.79  
 10 House, Savannah              Heber Springs       13:00.00   14:45.40  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heymsfield, Christian        Elkins              10:07.57   10:11.80    10  
  2 Sanders, Jake                Heber Springs        9:44.41   10:28.14     8  
  3 Witt, Carter                 Dardanelle          10:33.00   10:31.38     6  
  4 Evans, Daniel                Shiloh Christian    10:14.15   10:42.21     5  
  5 Zamora, Edgar                De Queen            11:20.00   10:58.06     4  
  6 Mosso, Jonathan              De Queen            11:20.00   11:05.58     3  
  7 Martinez, Jose               De Queen            10:50.86   11:07.36     2  
  8 Pennington, Jonathan         Heber Springs       10:45.00   11:09.32     1  
  9 Powell, Andrew               Heber Springs       10:45.00   11:09.42  
 10 Maravillas, Martin           Green Forest        12:30.00   11:11.28  
 11 Brown, Zach                  Sloan-Hendrix       11:13.00   11:32.78  
 12 Nims, Cody                   Gravette                       11:45.50  
 13 Trejo, Jehosafat             Nashville           12:36.30   11:59.02  
 -- Castillo, Alex               Waldron             11:30.00         NT  
 -- Yang, Churxa                 Magazine            11:10.93         NT  
 -- Morrow, Chris                Shiloh Christian    11:15.00         NT  
 -- Horton, Colt                 Clinton                              NT  
 -- Berry, Josh                  Clinton                              NT  
 -- Berry, Matt                  Clinton                              NT  
 -- Riester, Sam                 Gravette                             NT  
 -- Adyelott, Tyler              Waldron             12:00.00         NT  
 -- Cobb, Bryce                  Booneville          13:20.00         NT  
 -- Gonzalez, Jonathan           Des Arc             13:00.00         NT  
 -- Elder, Robert                Subiaco             11:43.22         NT  
 -- Frerking, Jeff               Prairie Grove                        NT  
 -- McAnally, Aaron              Melbourne                            NT  
 -- Combs, Will                  Jessieville                          NT  
 -- Pitts, Matt                  Melbourne                            NT  
 -- Massey, Cameron              Melbourne                            NT  
 -- Valente, Edwin               Nashville           12:35.40         NT  
 -- Jones, Jared                 Nashville           12:35.20         NT  
 -- Wilborn, James               Jessieville                          NT  
 -- Mitchell, Josh               Jessieville         12:00.38         NT  
 -- Dement, Mark                 Paris                                NT  
 -- Schneider, Tyler             Paris                                NT  
 -- Gentry, Garrett              Union Christian                      NT  
 -- Dement, James                Paris               11:54.78         NT  
 -- Brumelow, Kaleb              Booneville                           NT  
 -- Goodnight, Ben               Elkins                               NT  
 -- Slater, Seth                 Waldron             11:45.00         NT  
 -- Hohnerlein, Roland           Elkins                               NT  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waldron  'A'                                      4:26.76    4:33.20   3   10  
     1) Richmond, Emily                 2) Lassiter, Kaylie               
     3) Maldonado, Perla                4) Powell, Joani                  
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:44.00    4:42.17   2    8  
     1) Morris, Becky                   2) Tucker, Katie                  
     3) Pyles, Kaylie                   4) Martin, Lyndelle               
  3 Ashdown  'A'                                      4:32.20    4:42.86   3    6  
     1) Burris, Fredrica                2) Parker, Mercedes               
     3) taylor, kiara                   4) Nelson, Alex                   
  4 Bauxite Jr. High School  'A'                      4:41.51    4:47.53   2    5  
     1) Sorvillo, Jessica               2) Tackett, Allison               
     3) Wells, Lexie                    4) Wright, Natilie                
  5 Des Arc  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:50.77   2    4  
     1) Smith, Sidney                   2) Edwards, Rachel                
     3) Patterson, Courtney             4) Lowe, Aliscan                  
  6 Heber Springs  'A'                                4:40.68    4:51.24   3    3  
     1) Vandivor, Paige                 2) Wood, Samantha                 
     3) Cothren, Ashton                 4) Thomas, Savannah               
  7 Melbourne  'A'                                    4:54.32    4:52.37   1    2  
     1) Wetzel, Lindsey                 2) Steenholt, Ulrikke             
     3) Byram, Ashton                   4) Cooper, Loni Beth              
  8 Clinton  'A'                                                 4:52.43   1    1  
     1) miller, cheyanne                2) stoltzfus, haley               
     3) stoltzfus, hannah               4) Wright, Kali                   
  9 Magazine  'A'                                     4:51.00    4:56.05   1 
     1) Bryan, Brittney                 2) Bryan, Heather                 
     3) Carter, Katy                    4) Forst, Beth                    
 10 Jessieville  'A'                                  4:31.10    5:00.71   3 
     1) Taylor, Megan                   2) Pruitt, Kassie                 
     3) Willis, Lili                    4) Kral, Natalie                  
 11 Green Forest  'A'                                 5:20.00    5:05.73   1 
     1) Bean, Khelsea                   2) Harp, Miranda                  
     3) Kilbourn, Jessie                4) Youngblood, Kristen            
 12 Gravette  'A'                                                5:06.66   1 
     1) Galyean, Sarah                  2) Jacobs, Amber                  
     3) Pierce, Skyler                  4) Scott, Peyton                  
 13 Elkins  'A'                                       4:41.94    5:18.14   2 
     1) Almond, Ashli                   2) Patrick, Jessica               
     3) Morrell, Chelsea                4) Teague, Larissa                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heber Springs  'A'                                3:35.87    3:39.14   3   10  
     1) Ligon, Clint                    2) Schmidt, Austin                
     3) Peterson, Jordan                4) Dorsey, Michael                
  2 De Queen  'A'                                     3:42.80    3:50.43   3    8  
     1) Stephens, Jace                  2) Threadgill, Cameron            
     3) O'Connor, Cal                   4) Ortiz, Omar                    
  3 West Fork  'A'                                    3:50.42    3:50.63   2    6  
     1) Daugherty, Blake                2) Norris, Kyle                   
     3) Lichty, Logan                   4) Klemmedson, Graham             
  4 Gravette  'A'                                     3:48.05    3:50.68   2    5  
     1) Brody, Chase                    2) Campbell, Zach                 
     3) Hirsch, Logan                   4) Bullock, Cody                  
  5 Waldron  'A'                                      3:37.33    3:53.31   3    4  
     1) Beyard, Michael                 2) Bell, Shane                    
     3) Owens, Josh                     4) Tanner, Chance                 
  6 Magazine  'A'                                     3:48.45    3:54.30   2    3  
     1) Canada, Jesse                   2) Jackson, Brandon               
     3) Moua, Charlie                   4) Yang, Long                     
  7 Nashville  'A'                                    3:40.20    3:56.57   3    2  
     1) Gaines, Ja-Karee                2) Steele, Michael                
     3) Pratt, Max                      4) Lofton, Cameron                
  8 Greenland  'A'                                    3:55.35    3:57.21   1    1  
     1) Trimm, Jordan                   2) Diaz, Giancarlo                
     3) Lee, Kellin                     4) Talley, Trevor                 
  9 Clinton  'A'                                                 3:57.32   1 
     1) hernandez, dusty                2) Helus, Austin                  
     3) Grissom, William                4) Toney, Dylan                   
 10 Paris  'A'                                        3:41.06    3:59.63   3 
     1) Dishongh, Colton                2) Patterson, Alex                
     3) Sevier, Austin                  4) Dishongh, Casey                
 11 Hamburg  'A'                                      3:51.17    4:05.92   1 
     1) Hampton, Jessie                 2) Chardgrin, Hughes              
     3) Miller, Kevin                   4) Black, Javonte                 
 12 Green Forest  'A'                                 3:50.90    4:09.51   2 
     1) Jimenez, Kevin                  2) Marr, Tanner                   
     3) Perez, Eric                     4) Perez, Rolyn                   
 13 Bauxite Jr. High School  'A'                      4:05.00    4:10.58   1 
     1) Herron, Dylan                   2) Blakley, Aaron                 
     3) Williams, Logan                 4) Ward, Austin                   
 14 Jessieville  'A'                                  3:57.38    4:16.51   1 
     1) Weaver, Jacob                   2) Hayes, DJ                      
     3) Fountain, James                 4) Churchwell, Daniel             
 15 Elkins  'A'                                       3:49.59    4:32.87   2 
     1) Manjarrez, Christian            2) Martin, Logan                  
     3) Stith, Steven                   4) Goodnight, Ben                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waldron                     60        2) Ashdown                    55.50
    3) Mansfield                   48        3) Heber Springs              48   
    5) Jessieville                 40        6) Des Arc                    39   
    7) De Queen                    35.50     8) Bauxite Jr. High School    21   
    8) Murfreesboro                21       10) Hughes                     20   
   10) Salem                       20       12) Southside, Batesville      18.50
   13) Clinton                     18       14) Hamburg                    13   
   14) Ozark                       13       16) Green Forest               12.50
   17) Magazine                    12       18) Valley View Jr Girls       10   
   19) Caddo Hills                  8       19) Gravette                    8   
   19) Eureka Springs               8       22) Mount Ida                   6   
   23) Lamar                        4       24) Paris                       3   
   25) Melbourne                    2       25) Sloan-Hendrix               2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Heber Springs              131        2) De Queen                   56   
    3) Waldron                     43        4) Nashville                  41   
    5) Elkins                      23        6) Hamburg                    21   
    7) Paris                       20        8) Hackett                    18   
    9) Gravette                    17        9) Union Christian            17   
   11) Gentry                      16       12) Magazine                   15   
   13) Shiloh Christian            13       14) Prairie Grove              11   
   14) Green Forest                11       16) West Fork                  10   
   16) Mount Ida                   10       16) Dardanelle                 10   
   19) Bismarck                     8       20) Dover                       5   
   20) Clinton                      5       22) Jessieville                 4   
   22) Star City                    4       22) Prescott                    4   
   25) Booneville                   3       25) Yellville-Summit            3   
   25) Melbourne                    3       28) Hughes                      2   
   28) Quitman                      2       30) Greenland                   1   
   30) Sloan-Hendrix                1