Licensed to Heber Springs High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/24/2011 11:55 AM
                        5A-7A State Indoor - 2/19/2011                         
                   Tyson Indoor Track complex, Fayetteville                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voskamp, Ariel               Cabot               12-01.00   11-06.00    10  
  2 Newcomb, Kirby               Lake Hamilton       11-00.00   10-08.00     8  
  3 Buckman, Clare               Mt. St. Mary         9-06.00   10-00.00     6  
  4 Reis, Hannah                 Lake Hamilton       10-04.00  J10-00.00     5  
  5 Gairhan, Julia               Cabot               10-00.00    9-06.00     4  
  6 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber              9-00.00   J9-06.00     3  
  7 Burroughs, Laiken            Lake Hamilton        9-00.00    9-00.00     2  
  8 Sederberg, Haley             Batesville           9-00.00    8-00.00 .333333
  8 Piacentini, Jerri            Vilonia              7-00.00    8-00.00 .333333
  8 Manning, Macy                Fayetteville         9-00.00    8-00.00 .333333
 11 Coats, Emily                 Har-Ber              8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Ferreira, Luana              Heritage             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Christian, Katie             Heritage             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Holt, Sara                   Bryant               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Eves, Mari                   Bentonville          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Troutman, Haley              Cabot                7-06.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Bailey               Rogers               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Yates, Morgan                Rogers               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Golden, Victoria             Rogers               8-00.00         NH  
 -- McClain, Courtney            Heritage             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Chisom, Rebecca              Monticello           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Balm, Krista                 Greenwood            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Holden, Kaitlin              Fayetteville                         NH  
 -- Colvin, Hannah               Russellville         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Skaggs, Bethany              Greenwood            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Cummings, Catelynn           Camden Fairview      8-00.00         NH  
 -- Calhoun, Sara                Fayetteville         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Stuckey, Rachel              Bentonville          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Walters, Brittany            Vilonia              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Eves, Ashley                 Bentonville          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Reep, Savannah               Bryant               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Edwards, Kelci               Vilonia              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Braden            Russellville        14-06.00   15-00.00    10  
  2 Culp, Bradly                 Fayetteville        14-08.00   14-04.00     8  
  3 Wyatt, Trey                  Vilonia             14-04.00   14-00.00     5.5
  3 Kotch, Austin                Conway              14-00.00   14-00.00     5.5
  5 Moix, Hunter                 Conway              14-06.00   13-06.00     4  
  6 Bailey, Rick                 Rogers              13-00.00  J13-06.00     3  
  7 Miles, Alex                  Heritage            13-00.00   13-00.00     2  
  8 Elam, Brett                  Rogers              13-00.00  J13-00.00     1  
  9 Turner, John                 Lake Hamilton       12-06.00   12-00.00  
  9 Kite, Asher                  Lake Hamilton       11-00.00   12-00.00  
  9 Goll, Ted                    Fayetteville        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 -- Doss, Nathan                 Rogers               9-00.00         NH  
 -- White, Matt                  FS Southside        11-00.00         NH  
 -- LaBanca, Phillip             Vilonia              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Spickes, Daniel              Heritage            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Kenny              Springdale                           NH  
 -- Bonney, Paul                 LR Catholic         12-00.00         NH  
 -- Healey, Dalton               Bentonville         12-06.00         NH  
 -- Wetzel, Jacob                Siloam Springs                       NH  
 -- Jordan, Ben                  Russellville        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Kendrick, Seth               Har-Ber             11-06.00         NH  
 -- Dugan, Braden                Lake Hamilton       11-00.00         NH  
 -- Dowden, Mitchell             Fayetteville        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Steward, Jake                Vilonia                              NH  
 -- VanWilpe, Andrew             Har-Ber              9-00.00        DNF  
 -- McInnis, Adam                El Dorado           10-06.00        DNF  
 -- McWhorter, Jacob             Har-Ber                             DNF  
 -- Huffstickler, Jordan         Beebe                9-00.00        DNF  
 -- Totty, Reece                 Beebe               10-00.00        DNF  
 -- Smith, Troy                  Bryant              10-06.00        DNF  
 -- Holroyd, Matt                Siloam Springs                      DNF  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Sydney               Fayetteville        19-04.00   19-00.00    10  
  2 Reagan, Brittani             Bentonville         16-01.00   16-11.75     8  
  3 Herman, Kelsey               Crossett            16-01.75   16-08.75     6  
  4 Ward, Leah                   Bryant              16-09.00   16-07.50     5  
  5 Marks, Jasmine               Camden Fairview     16-04.00   16-07.25     4  
  6 Antimo, Sabrina              Cabot               17-02.50   16-06.75     3  
  7 Mason, Jaelyn                Har-Ber             17-03.00   16-06.00     2  
  8 Stewart, Miranda             LR Parkview         17-03.50   16-00.50     1  
  9 Morton, Madison              Bentonville         16-05.00   15-11.25  
 10 McAllister, Antania          North Little Roc    15-08.00   15-11.00  
 11 Bonet, Laquashia             Camden Fairview     15-06.50   15-08.25  
 12 Love, Mia                    Crossett            16-03.75   15-07.75  
 13 Pearson, Bailey              Bentonville         16-07.00   15-05.75  
 14 Armstrong, Kiara             North Little Roc    16-00.00   15-03.50  
 15 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber             16-06.00   15-01.00  
 15 Voskamp, Ariel               Cabot               15-08.50   15-01.00  
 17 White, Brianna               Bryant              16-05.00   15-00.75  
 18 Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville        16-05.00   15-00.25  
 18 Royal, Alexis                Bryant              16-00.00   15-00.25  
 -- Greenway, Megan              Heritage                             ND  
 -- Pippen, Aulexia              Crossett            15-10.25         ND  
 -- Dorch, Alex                  Rogers              16-11.25         ND  
 -- Vang, Mailee                 Rogers                               ND  
 -- Ballard, Allison             Rogers              15-03.75         ND  
 -- Johnston, Alyssa             Heritage                             ND  
 -- Prowell, Kelsey              Heritage                             ND  
 -- Rhoden, Toni                 FS Southside        14-03.00         ND  
 -- Crawford, Ashley             Vilonia             15-00.00         ND  
 -- Hill, Phylicia               Fayetteville        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Shea                  Van Buren           15-06.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Allison               Cabot               13-00.00         ND  
 -- Lambert, Shalaetne           Camden Fairview     15-09.00         ND  
 -- Rozell, Mariah               Greenwood           12-03.00         ND  
 -- Daniels, Aujontae            LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Benton, Rynesha              LR Parkview         13-04.00         ND  
 -- Rogers, Malak                LR Hall                              ND  
 -- Bray, Ariana                 FS Northside                         ND  
 -- Chenowith, Katie             Russellville                         ND  
 -- Dixon, Tierica               Mills Univ.Stud.    14-04.00         ND  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Nate                  Sylvan Hills        23-00.00   22-04.25    10  
  2 McCray, Terrill              FS Southside        21-00.00   21-05.25     8  
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Fayetteville        22-00.00   21-03.00     6  
  4 Roberts, Christopher         Mills Univ.Stud.    21-03.00   21-02.25     5  
  5 Tolbert, Tanner              Bryant              21-10.50   20-10.25     4  
  6 Rogers, Basil                LR Hall                        20-08.00     3  
  7 Williams, Chris              North Little Roc    20-08.25   20-06.25     2  
  8 Beeler, Kameron              FS Southside                   20-05.50     1  
 -- Monaco, Demetrius            Springdale                           ND  
 -- Ray, Jamarious               Crossett            19-00.00         ND  
 -- Blakely, Anthony             Mills Univ.Stud.                     ND  
 -- Duke, Cristopher             Crossett                             ND  
 -- Young, Rondale               LR Parkview         20-00.00         ND  
 -- Neal, Octavian               Springdale                           ND  
 -- spears, nigel                FS Northside                         ND  
 -- Murphy, DeMarcus             Bentonville         21-06.25         ND  
 -- Gray, Ernest                 FS Northside                         ND  
 -- parker, Jaquille             FS Northside        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Pugh, Kameron                Mills Univ.Stud.                     ND  
 -- Bricker, Sean                Van Buren           18-06.00         ND  
 -- Santiago, Savoy              Bentonville         20-00.00         ND  
 -- Barksdale, John              LR Catholic         15-06.00         ND  
 -- Workman, Brandon             Rogers              17-10.00         ND  
 -- Price, David                 FS Southside        18-06.00         ND  
 -- Riley, Ben                   LR Catholic         17-00.50         ND  
 -- Butler, Martinez             North Little Roc                     ND  
 -- Tensley, Hykeem              North Little Roc    21-02.00         ND  
 -- Belay, Ben                   Rogers                               ND  
 -- Shone, Zach                  Rogers              18-00.00         ND  
 -- Barnhill, Taylor             Cabot               18-06.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Cole                 Cabot               18-06.00         ND  
 -- Brewer, Marekus              Crossett            19-00.00         ND  
 -- Cates, Clint                 Cabot               18-00.00         ND  
 -- Miles, Alex                  Heritage                             ND  
 -- Mayhall, Sam                 Heritage                             ND  
 -- Alderson, Jason              Heritage                             ND  
 -- Dogan, Derrick               Bryant              19-06.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Caleb                Bryant              20-08.00         ND  
 -- Dorko, Emmanuel              Siloam Springs                       ND  
 -- Holister, Mark               Mountain Home                        ND  
 -- Sirios-Hanson, Brandon       Mountain Home                        ND  
 -- Morasco, John                Russellville                         ND  
 -- Hendrix, Nick                Russellville                         ND  
 -- Blossom, Damian              Siloam Springs      18-00.75         ND  
 -- Greening, Corbin             Siloam Springs                       ND  
 -- Johnson, Evan                Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Christian, Jetavon           El Dorado           20-09.00         ND  
 -- Willis, Traeven              Har-Ber             18-07.00         ND  
 -- Gibson, Riley                Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Smith, Dominique             Fair, J. A.                          ND  
 -- Stewart, Elvis               Conway              21-00.00         ND  
 -- Moseby, Jamal                LR Hall             18-07.25         ND  
 -- Anderson, Andre              Fair, J. A.                          ND  
 -- Johnson, Davonte             Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Reedy, Trevon                Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Francis, Ray                 Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Starr, Ryan                  Fayetteville        21-00.00         ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Jorge              Fayetteville        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Crume, David                 Vilonia             20-09.00         ND  
 -- Phelps, Tyler                Van Buren           18-06.00         ND  
 -- Moore, Kyle                  Vilonia             19-03.75         ND  
 -- Sax, James                   Vilonia             20-06.00         ND  
 -- Fortson, Charles             Greenwood                            ND  
 -- Moss, Josh                   Camden Fairview     19-02.00         ND  
 -- Taylor, Ethan                Greenwood                            ND  
 -- Nelson, Austin               Greenwood           17-00.00         ND  
 -- Akins, Jasiel                Lake Hamilton       18-04.00         ND  
 -- Bailey, Kelcee               Lake Hamilton       18-07.00         ND  
 -- Kelly, Keewan                Camden Fairview     19-04.00         ND  
 -- Wooten, Kevin                Camden Fairview     19-00.00         ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Sydney               Fayetteville                   36-11.50    10  
  2 Reagan, Brittani             Bentonville         36-09.50   36-05.50     8  
  3 Royal, Alexis                Bryant              32-00.00   35-03.00     6  
  4 Antimo, Sabrina              Cabot               36-01.50   34-10.00     5  
  5 McElroy, Breanna             LR Parkview         34-03.50   34-00.50     4  
  6 Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville        32-07.00   33-05.75     3  
  7 Marks, Jasmine               Camden Fairview     34-07.00   33-04.75     2  
  8 Dorch, Alex                  Rogers              34-00.50   33-03.75     1  
  9 Morton, Madison              Bentonville         33-00.00   32-05.50  
 10 Bonet, Laquashia             Camden Fairview     33-00.00   32-03.25  
 11 Randels, Ashley              Rogers              32-01.25   32-01.00  
 12 Herman, Kelsey               Crossett            33-01.75   31-11.75  
 13 White, Brianna               Bryant              33-01.00   31-06.75  
 14 Robison, Bre                 Fayetteville        33-09.00   31-03.25  
 15 Ward, Leah                   Bryant              32-05.00   31-02.00  
 16 Christian, Katie             Heritage            30-06.00   31-00.25  
 17 Pippen, Aulexia              Crossett            32-11.00   30-11.25  
 18 Bonet, Lacrissell            Camden Fairview     32-10.00   30-08.75  
 19 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville         33-00.00   30-07.00  
 20 Varuchi, Evan                Har-Ber             32-00.50   30-05.50  
 21 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview         34-06.00   30-04.25  
 21 Wright, Te'Laura             North Little Roc    31-10.50   30-04.25  
 23 Robinson, Keyanna            Crossett            31-08.50   30-03.25  
 24 Bell, Jamie                  FS Northside        34-03.00   30-00.25  
 -- Morse, Kaley                 Alma                26-02.00         ND  
 -- Ballard, Allison             Rogers              31-06.50         ND  
 -- Bray, Ariana                 FS Northside                         ND  
 -- Robinson, Melira             North Little Roc                     ND  
 -- Chenowith, Katie             Russellville                         ND  
 -- Davis, Allison               Cabot               28-00.00         ND  
 -- Glass, Chelsea               Heritage            29-11.00         ND  
 -- Gairhan, Julia               Cabot               31-00.00         ND  
 -- Stewart, Miranda             LR Parkview         38-07.00         ND  
 -- Mitchell, Morgan             Heritage            29-00.00         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Fayetteville        45-10.50   47-03.00    10  
  2 Murphy, DeMarcus             Bentonville         43-10.00   43-10.50     8  
  3 Clark, Nate                  Sylvan Hills        43-00.00   43-00.25     6  
  4 Starr, Ryan                  Fayetteville        42-00.00  J43-00.25     5  
  5 Moss, Josh                   Camden Fairview     42-08.00   42-11.75     4  
  6 Williams, Chris              North Little Roc    39-09.50   42-05.50     3  
  7 Roberts, Christopher         Mills Univ.Stud.    42-02.00   42-00.75     2  
  8 Short, Travis                Bentonville         43-06.00   41-09.25     1  
  9 Tolbert, Tanner              Bryant              43-05.00   41-04.25  
 10 Wooten, Kevin                Camden Fairview     41-07.00   41-01.25  
 11 Workman, Brandon             Rogers              40-03.00   41-00.50  
 12 Tensley, Hykeem              North Little Roc    39-07.00   40-09.25  
 13 Culp, Bradly                 Fayetteville        41-00.00   40-02.25  
 14 Stewart, Elvis               Conway              42-08.25   39-11.25  
 15 Gneiting, Nate               Bentonville         43-06.00   39-10.75  
 16 Miles, Alex                  Heritage                       39-09.00  
 17 Mayhall, Sam                 Heritage                       39-07.50  
 18 Butler, Martinez             North Little Roc               39-04.50  
 18 Brewer, Marekus              Crossett            39-00.00   39-04.50  
 20 Crume, David                 Vilonia             41-11.00   38-09.00  
 21 Lodge, Gabe                  LR Catholic         38-06.00   38-07.50  
 21 spears, nigel                FS Northside                   38-07.50  
 23 Kendrick, Seth               Har-Ber                        38-07.00  
 24 Kelly, Keewan                Camden Fairview     42-10.00   37-08.00  
 25 Barnhill, Taylor             Cabot               37-00.00   37-07.50  
 26 Riley, Ben                   LR Catholic         39-03.00   37-06.00  
 27 Dalati, Meekai               Rogers              38-00.00   37-05.00  
 28 Fortson, Charles             Greenwood           37-00.00   37-00.75  
 29 Young, Rondale               LR Parkview         36-05.00   37-00.00  
 30 Singhaninh, Brandon          Rogers                         36-10.00  
 31 Stith, Brett                 Har-Ber                        36-08.25  
 32 Moore, Kyle                  Vilonia             38-00.00   36-03.00  
 -- Papineau, Hunter             LR Catholic         32-06.00         ND  
 -- Wilson, Jared                Cabot               35-00.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Cole                 Cabot               36-00.00         ND  
 -- Alderson, Jason              Heritage                             ND  
 -- Sirios-Hanson, Brandon       Mountain Home                        ND  
 -- Nelson, Austin               Greenwood           35-11.00         ND  
 -- Declercq, Thomas             Van Buren           37-00.00         ND  
 -- Shores, Victor               Van Buren           38-00.00         ND  
 -- Dorko, Emmanuel              Siloam Springs                       ND  
 -- Thomas, Caleb                Bryant              40-02.00         ND  
 -- Hendrix, Nick                Russellville                         ND  
 -- Blossom, Damian              Siloam Springs      38-02.50         ND  
 -- Pharis, Chris                LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Johnson, Evan                Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Ray, Jamarious               Crossett                             ND  
 -- Williams, Rashaun            Crossett                             ND  
 -- Martin, Brandon              Fair, J. A.         38-00.00         ND  
 -- Leathers, Victor             Van Buren           38-00.00         ND  
 -- Sheppard, Anthony            Fair, J. A.                          ND  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purtle, Ashton               Russellville         5-00.00    5-04.00    10  
  2 Pearson, Bailey              Bentonville          5-00.00    5-01.00     8  
  3 Conley, Sydney               Fayetteville         5-02.00    5-00.00     6  
  4 Roller, Margo                Rogers               5-00.00    4-10.00     3.5
  4 Smith, Shea                  Van Buren            5-00.00    4-10.00     3.5
  4 McClain, Courtney            Heritage             4-08.00    4-10.00     3.5
  4 North, Caylee                LR Christian         5-00.00    4-10.00     3.5
  8 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville          5-00.00   J4-10.00     1  
  9 Wilson, Keeley               Bryant               4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Voskamp, Ariel               Cabot                4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Mason, Jaelyn                Har-Ber              5-02.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Hill, Phylicia               Fayetteville         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 12 Dodds, Alecia                Camden Fairview      4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Troutman, Haley              Cabot                4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 Seibolt, Chelsea             Bentonville          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Covington, Alexandria        North Little Roc                     NH  
 -- Jarrett, Kevinisha           North Little Roc                     NH  
 -- Gairhan, Julia               Cabot                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Ballard, Allison             Rogers               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Magneson, Lauren             Bryant               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ward, Brooke                 Heritage             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Francis, Jackquelyn          Rogers               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Carr, Chelsea                Lake Hamilton        4-04.00         NH  
 -- Morse, Kaley                 Alma                 4-02.00         NH  
 -- Robin, Jeri Lyn              Lake Hamilton        4-04.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Shekanah             Camden Fairview      4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ray, Emily                   Alma                 4-02.00         NH  
 -- Myrick, Jasmine              Springdale           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Perdue, Bailey               Siloam Springs                       NH  
 -- Herman, Kelsey               Crossett                             NH  
 -- Manuel, Maya                 Camden Fairview      4-06.00         NH  
 -- Robison, Bre                 Fayetteville         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Fayetteville         6-06.00    6-03.00    10  
  2 Ethridge, Dakota             Lake Hamilton        5-08.00    6-02.00     8  
  3 Blossom, Damian              Siloam Springs       5-10.00    6-01.00     6  
  4 Short, Travis                Bentonville          6-00.00    5-10.00     4  
  4 McCray, Terrill              FS Southside         5-10.00    5-10.00     4  
  4 Rogers, Josh                 Alma                 5-08.00    5-10.00     4  
  7 Sturrock, John               FS Southside         5-08.00   J5-10.00     2  
  8 Culp, Bradly                 Fayetteville         6-00.00    5-08.00     1  
  9 Walker, Saquill              Fayetteville         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Bazzell, Kris                Bryant               5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Smith, Troy                  Bryant               6-02.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Fortson, Charles             Greenwood            5-08.00   J5-08.00  
 13 Leathers, Victor             Van Buren            5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 14 Stith, Brett                 Har-Ber              5-06.00    5-06.00  
 15 Boris, Nick                  Cabot                5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 16 Christianson, A.J.           Beebe                5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 -- McCullough, Dallas           Camden Fairview                      NH  
 -- Holroyd, Matt                Siloam Springs                       NH  
 -- Hernandez, Oscar             FS Southside         5-07.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Forrest             Heritage                             NH  
 -- Avens, Chris                 Heritage             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Caleb                 Rogers               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Blanchard, Alex              LR Catholic          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Elam, Brett                  Rogers               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Bazz, Anthony                Rogers               5-11.00         NH  
 -- Geels, Grant                 LR Catholic          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Ethan                Greenwood                            NH  
 -- Porchia, Sedric              Camden Fairview      6-00.00         NH  
 -- Gneiting, Nate               Bentonville          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Stitt, Kyle                  Vilonia                              NH  
 -- Shores, Victor               Van Buren            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Kyle                  Vilonia              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Williams, James              Heritage                             NH  
 -- Monaco, Demetrius            Springdale                           NH  
 -- Neal, Octavian               Springdale                           NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chunn, Melissa               Lake Hamilton       39-09.00   37-04.25    10  
  2 Rodely, Macey                Jonesboro            3-03.50   37-02.25     8  
  3 Hickman, Jessica             Camden Fairview     34-10.00   36-09.00     6  
  4 Tillman, Keandra             North Little Roc               33-04.00     5  
  5 Schatzman, Kristen           Heritage                       32-09.00     4  
  6 Bowen, Morgan                Heritage                       32-07.25     3  
  7 Moudy, Jessicah              Greenwood           31-00.00   32-07.00     2  
  8 Franklin, Jervae             Fayetteville                   32-00.75     1  
  9 Frazier, Trionna             Har-Ber             28-00.00   31-06.25  
  9 Perlman, Melissa             Bentonville         30-00.00   31-06.25  
 11 Motgomery, Marleeya          Har-Ber             28-00.00   31-03.75  
 12 Welborn, Kennedy             Rogers              34-07.00   31-03.50  
 13 Hicks, Caitlin               LR Hall             32-01.00   31-00.75  
 14 Calhoun, Brittney            Lake Hamilton       32-00.00   30-03.00  
 15 Dedner, Marissa              Bentonville         30-00.00   30-01.50  
 -- Boyd, Wanda                  Crossett                             ND  
 -- Montgemery, Charmaine        Crossett            34-09.00         ND  
 -- Singleton, Dionna            Crossett            91-10.50         ND  
 -- Allen, Alexis                LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Nielsen, Kelsey              Rogers              24-11.50         ND  
 -- Yoon, Karis                  LR Christian        82-00.25         ND  
 -- North, Caylee                LR Christian        26-09.50         ND  
 -- McDonald, Fuschia            North Little Roc                     ND  
 -- Panhorst, Natasha            Cabot               26-00.00         ND  
 -- Steiner, Morgan              Rogers              29-04.50         ND  
 -- Hickey, Paige                Russellville                         ND  
 -- Rouse, Autuam                Bryant              28-00.00         ND  
 -- Brandon, Rebecca             Vilonia             28-00.00         ND  
 -- Fogle, Angela                Camden Fairview     30-08.00         ND  
 -- Dove, Kaylee                 Bryant              29-00.00         ND  
 -- Dixon, Ashton                LR Hall                              ND  
 -- Morris, Brandi               Bryant              25-00.00         ND  
 -- Eastman, Melissa             Bentonville         27-00.00         ND  
 -- Sampley, McKenzie            Van Buren           23-00.00         ND  
 -- Khounehak, Nicky             Springdale          82-00.25         ND  
 -- Roberts, Kristen             Mills Univ.Stud.                     ND  
 -- Murphy, Lauren               Vilonia             27-06.00         ND  
 -- Weaver, Mattison             Vilonia             29-03.00         ND  
 -- Bryant, Jennie               Van Buren           23-00.00         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Ricky                 El Dorado           44-10.25   49-06.50    10  
  2 White, Jordan                Alma                54-04.50   49-05.00     8  
  3 Dean, Demtruis               Fayetteville        48-00.00   47-09.00     6  
  4 Masters, Seth                Russellville        43-00.00   47-05.25     5  
  5 Cocanaugher, Brett           Russellville        46-09.00   46-02.50     4  
  6 Schatzman, Reid              Heritage                       45-09.25     3  
  7 Tipton, Tyler                Fayetteville        45-00.00   44-10.50     2  
  8 Gilbertson, Kyle             Cabot               42-00.00   44-08.50     1  
  9 Boyd, Zach                   Alma                40-00.00   43-00.00  
 10 Price, David                 FS Southside        44-00.00   42-10.25  
 11 Moreton, Austin              FS Southside        45-10.75   42-03.75  
 12 Athen, Brandon               Fayetteville        46-00.00   42-01.50  
 13 Carter, TC                   Cabot               41-00.00   41-11.50  
 14 Guffin, Mark                 LR Christian        40-03.00   41-11.25  
 15 Mitchell, Zach               Vilonia             45-06.00   41-10.75  
 16 Martin, Trey                 Lake Hamilton       43-06.00   41-02.50  
 17 Sturrock, John               FS Southside        42-00.00   40-11.75  
 18 Garret, Deonte               El Dorado           44-04.00   40-10.75  
 19 Tran, Thomas                 Heritage                       40-07.00  
 20 Delassantos, Gavin           Lake Hamilton       39-01.00   40-06.00  
 -- Bankhead, Devonte            LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Ceja, Javier                 Crossett                             ND  
 -- Harris, Jonathan             LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Brantley, Kenyon             Crossett            37-05.00         ND  
 -- Sims, Kyle                   Crossett                             ND  
 -- Savage, Steven               Beebe               35-00.00         ND  
 -- Comstock, Michael            Van Buren           40-00.00         ND  
 -- Dove, Jonathan               Beebe               35-00.00         ND  
 -- Perez, Elias                 Rogers              36-00.00         ND  
 -- James, Jonathan              Heritage                             ND  
 -- Sanders, Jarred              Har-Ber             43-05.00         ND  
 -- Clark, Reid                  LR Catholic         33-06.00         ND  
 -- Lee, Tucker                  Har-Ber             44-00.00         ND  
 -- Frazier, Josh                Har-Ber             44-00.00         ND  
 -- Dobbins, Andrew              LR Catholic         36-07.00         ND  
 -- Strauch, Heath               Rogers              36-00.00         ND  
 -- McDonald, Jacob              Rogers              42-00.00         ND  
 -- Rebadomia, Joven             Camden Fairview     38-07.00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Orlando            Camden Fairview                      ND  
 -- Gassman, Wade                Greenwood           34-00.00         ND  
 -- Stanfill, Preston            Benton                               ND  
 -- Ketcher, Daryn               Siloam Springs                       ND  
 -- Cross, Stephen               Camden Fairview                      ND  
 -- Forthman, Trevor             Benton              39-03.50         ND  
 -- Fogelman, Josh               Benton              33-09.00         ND  
 -- Luther, Cameron              Russellville        41-01.00         ND  
 -- Womack, JR                   Greenwood           26-11.00         ND  
 -- Cox, Howie                   Greenwood           34-00.00         ND  
 -- Holly, Michael               Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Wimberly, Berry              Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Patillo, Ray                 Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Ruple, Jordan                Vilonia             43-08.00         ND  
 -- Skinner, Zaric               Van Buren                            ND  
 -- Calhoun, Chris               Vilonia                              ND  
 -- Adams, Johnny                Lake Hamilton       39-01.00         ND  
 -- Kidd, James                  Bryant              38-00.00         ND  
 -- Davis, John                  Alma                40-00.00         ND  
 -- Miller, Ricky                El Dorado           37-08.25         ND  
 -- Farr, Aadryn                 LR Hall             41-09.75         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conley, Sydney               Fayetteville            7.50       7.71q  4 
  2 Antimo, Sabrina              Cabot                   8.19       7.99q  4 
  3 Herman, Kelsey               Crossett                8.10       7.99q  5 
  4 Coleman, Takara              Nettleton               7.49       7.99q  2 
  5 Hicks, Rickitha              El Dorado               8.04       8.04q  7 
  6 White, Brianna               Bryant                  7.82       8.09q  5 
  7 Marks, Jasmine               Camden Fairview         8.10       8.10q  6 
  8 Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville            8.00       8.12q  8 
  9 Dorch, Alex                  Rogers                  8.34       8.15   2 
 10 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                            8.22   2 
 11 Thompson, Mychelle           Crossett                8.30       8.27   1 
 12 Mason, Jaelyn                Har-Ber                 8.42       8.32   6 
 13 McAllister, Antania          North Little Roc        8.43       8.36   7 
 14 Short, Alex                  Alma                    8.50       8.37   6 
 15 Royal, Alexis                Bryant                  7.87       8.39   6 
 16 Drakes, Tyniesha             Bentonville             8.33       8.40   1 
 17 Gulley, Jamia                Camden Fairview         8.41       8.41   5 
 18 Armstrong, Kiara             North Little Roc        8.46       8.42   8 
 19 Pippen, Aulexia              Crossett                8.29       8.44   2 
 20 Juniel, Natalya              Camden Fairview         8.39       8.46   4 
 21 Stewart, Miranda             LR Parkview             7.40       8.47   1 
 22 Benton, Rynesha              LR Parkview             8.74       8.49   2 
 23 Bray, Ariana                 FS Northside                       8.55   8 
 24 Klausmeier, Danielle         Alma                    8.50       8.55   8 
 25 Robison, Bre                 Fayetteville            8.00       8.61   8 
 26 Daniels, Aujontae            LR Parkview                        8.70   1 
 27 Norwood, Kaili               Van Buren               8.50       8.71   7 
 28 Williamson, Courtney         Bentonville             9.50       8.73   4 
 29 Evans, Sarah                 Bryant                  8.21       8.73   3 
 30 Rogers, Malak                LR Hall                            8.78   6 
 31 Gutzman, Madison             Bentonville             9.00       8.79   4 
 32 Johnson, Stephanie           FS Northside            8.60       8.82   5 
 33 Schmidt, Faith               Har-Ber                 9.00       8.88   2 
 34 Grider, Dakedra              El Dorado                          8.93   3 
 35 Brasuell, Brittney           Van Buren               8.78       8.94   1 
 36 Ballard, Allison             Rogers                  8.38       9.00   3 
 37 Bogus, Lily                  Mills Univ.Stud.                   9.07   8 
 38 Ramsey, Erica                Springdale              7.50       9.07   3 
 39 Greenway, Megan              Heritage                           9.07   1 
 40 Jenkins, CeAirra             Mills Univ.Stud.        7.90       9.08   7 
 41 Johnston, Alyssa             Heritage                           9.14   7 
 42 Henderson, Riley             Heritage                           9.19   4 
 43 Grunwald, Aubree             Alma                    8.70       9.37   3 
 44 Langley, Erin                Beebe                              9.37   5 
 45 Panhorst, Natasha            Cabot                  10.00       9.38   3 
 46 Wyckoff, Katey               Greenwood               9.01       9.57   5 
 47 Dean, Racquel                FS Southside            9.20       9.61   8 
 48 Pifer, Evye                  Cabot                   8.80       9.75   1 
 49 Marler, Shania               Rogers                             9.89   2 
 50 Walters, Brittany            Vilonia                 9.10      10.00   7 
 51 McCoy, Autumn                Greenwood               9.10      10.39   8 
 52 Rozell, Mariah               Greenwood               9.00      10.62   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conley, Sydney               Fayetteville            7.71       7.63    10  
  2 Hicks, Rickitha              El Dorado               8.04       7.82     8  
  3 Antimo, Sabrina              Cabot                   7.99       7.95     6  
  4 Coleman, Takara              Nettleton               7.99       8.00     5  
  5 Herman, Kelsey               Crossett                7.99       8.01     4  
  6 White, Brianna               Bryant                  8.09       8.16     3  
  7 Marks, Jasmine               Camden Fairview         8.10       8.17     2  
  8 Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville            8.12       8.19     1  
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Zach                  Benton                             7.00q 10 
  2 Beeler, Kameron              FS Southside            7.05       7.02q  8 
  3 Tolbert, Tanner              Bryant                  7.10       7.06q 10 
  4 Ray, Kelton                  LR Hall                 7.23       7.15q  7 
  5 Wooten, Kevin                Camden Fairview         7.07       7.16q  9 
  6 Thomas, Caleb                Bryant                  7.19       7.18q 11 
  7 Nathaniel, Eric              LR Parkview                        7.21q 10 
  8 Walker, Saquill              Fayetteville            7.20       7.22q  8 
  9 Willis, Wayne                North Little Roc        7.60       7.23   8 
 10 Kelly, Keewan                Camden Fairview         6.92       7.24   4 
 11 Blakely, Anthony             Mills Univ.Stud.        6.30       7.24   1 
 12 Rogers, Basil                LR Hall                 7.41       7.26   8 
 13 Holland, Robert              FS Southside            7.39       7.29   2 
 14 Winfrey, Dillion             Bryant                  7.25       7.32   6 
 15 Taylor, Kameron              Conway                  7.65       7.35   3 
 16 Jordon, Colby                Fayetteville            7.00       7.35   7 
 17 Boris, Nick                  Cabot                   7.30       7.36   5 
 18 Todd, Ryan                   Camden Fairview         6.98       7.40   6 
 19 Brown, Deo                   Crossett                6.95       7.41   5 
 19 Wallace, Terris              Bentonville             7.35       7.41   1 
 21 Sax, James                   Vilonia                 7.38       7.42   1 
 22 Gibson, Riley                Har-Ber                 7.77       7.43   3 
 23 Brown, Bobby                 Alma                    7.47       7.46   9 
 24 Maize, Darius                LR Hall                 7.86       7.46   5 
 25 White, Tyler                 FS Northside            7.60       7.46  10 
 26 Johnson, Davonte             Hot Springs             7.20       7.47   9 
 27 Baldwin, Jerry               LR McClellan            7.15       7.47  11 
 28 Jackson, Drake               Har-Ber                            7.48   2 
 29 Cates, Clint                 Cabot                   7.40       7.49   5 
 30 Brunson, Dennis              Lakeside, HS            7.30       7.50   4 
 31 Pugh, Floyd                  Mills Univ.Stud.                   7.52  10 
 32 Nelson, Austin               Greenwood                          7.53   1 
 33 Williams, James              Heritage                7.40       7.54   6 
 34 Varady, Nathan               Fayetteville            7.40       7.54   4 
 35 Alderson, Jason              Heritage                7.54       7.55  11 
 36 Young, Rondale               LR Parkview                        7.56   6 
 37 Tensley, Hykeem              North Little Roc        6.90       7.58   3 
 38 Stith, Brett                 Har-Ber                 7.77       7.59   2 
 39 Crume, David                 Vilonia                            7.59  11 
 40 spears, nigel                FS Northside            7.40       7.60   7 
 41 White, Elijah                Conway                  7.65       7.61   2 
 42 Gardner, James               Vilonia                            7.61   4 
 43 Oliver, Josh                 Alma                    7.61       7.64   7 
 44 Rogers, Josh                 Alma                    7.90       7.64   6 
 45 Holley, Ajalen               Lakeside, HS            7.31       7.64   2 
 46 Ray, Jamarious               Crossett                6.89       7.65   2 
 47 Reedy, Trevon                Hot Springs             7.30       7.66   3 
 48 Felder, Kaylon               Conway                  7.85       7.67   4 
 49 Bradley, Darious             Fair, J. A.                        7.71   3 
 50 Gibbons, Anthony             Van Buren               8.50       7.73  11 
 51 Haven, Mark                  Bentonville             7.65       7.74   4 
 52 Blossom, Damian              Siloam Springs                     7.74   2 
 53 Duke, Cristopher             Crossett                           7.75   7 
 54 Hardwell, Quincy             El Dorado                          7.76   3 
 55 Cottrell, Alex               LR Parkview                        7.76   5 
 56 Davis, Antonio               Cabot                   7.60       7.78   9 
 56 Johnson, Tajuan              FS Northside            7.40       7.78   3 
 58 Hendrix, Nick                Russellville                       7.79   9 
 59 Rios, Jose                   Lake Hamilton           7.71       7.80   1 
 60 Connor, Wacey                Van Buren                          7.83   9 
 61 Hernandez, Oscar             FS Southside            7.55       7.84  11 
 62 Singhaninh, Brandon          Rogers                             7.86   6 
 63 Foote, Wallace               Benton                             7.86  11 
 64 Tran, Thomas                 Heritage                7.62       7.87   5 
 65 Niemczwk, Edward             LR Catholic             8.10       7.90   9 
 66 Dorko, Emmanuel              Siloam Springs                     7.91   1 
 67 Smith, Carlos                Lakeside, HS            7.70       7.93   1 
 68 Rice, Robert                 Van Buren               7.97       7.94   8 
 69 Francis, Ray                 Hot Springs             7.20       7.94  10 
 70 Godwin, Rusten               Lake Hamilton           7.61       7.99   6 
 71 Fortson, Charles             Greenwood                          8.02   8 
 72 Lewis, Alex                  Rogers                             8.03   5 
 73 Anderson, Tony               Russellville                       8.04   9 
 74 Wilkerson, Joey              Lake Hamilton           7.95       8.04   7 
 75 Nix, Trevor                  Benton                             8.07   4 
 76 Monaco, Demetrius            Springdale                         8.14   8 
 77 Morasco, John                Russellville                       8.18   7 
 78 Hayes, Sean                  Siloam Springs                     8.22   8 
 79 Bahena, Roger                Springdale              8.38       8.79  11 
 80 Filat, Mustafa               LR Catholic             8.36       8.92  10 
 -- Williams, Chris              North Little Roc        7.47         DQ  10 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beeler, Kameron              FS Southside            7.02       6.98    10  
  2 Riley, Zach                  Benton                  7.00       6.99     8  
  3 Ray, Kelton                  LR Hall                 7.15       7.10     6  
  4 Wooten, Kevin                Camden Fairview         7.16       7.11     5  
  5 Tolbert, Tanner              Bryant                  7.06       7.15     4  
  6 Thomas, Caleb                Bryant                  7.18       7.16     3  
  7 Nathaniel, Eric              LR Parkview             7.21       7.17     2  
  8 Walker, Saquill              Fayetteville            7.22       7.19     1  
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manning, Macy                Fayetteville            9.50       9.42q  5 
  2 Voskamp, Ariel               Cabot                   9.49       9.59q  4 
  3 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                 9.90       9.64q  2 
  4 Royal, Alexis                Bryant                  9.65       9.69q  4 
  5 Pippen, Aulexia              Crossett               10.05       9.77q  3 
  6 Pearson, Bailey              Bentonville             9.45       9.98q  3 
  7 Martin, Payton               Lake Hamilton           9.91      10.12q  1 
  8 McElroy, Breanna             LR Parkview             8.40      10.14q  1 
  9 Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville            9.40      10.21   2 
 10 Rodely, Macey                Jonesboro              10.09      10.31   4 
 11 Hill, Phylicia               Fayetteville            9.60      10.36   5 
 12 Love, Mia                    Crossett               10.12      10.40   5 
 13 Wright, Te'Laura             North Little Roc                  10.62   3 
 14 Walker, Tracy                Camden Fairview        10.41      10.73   2 
 15 Dodds, Alecia                Camden Fairview         9.90      10.75   3 
 16 Brasuell, Brittney           Van Buren              11.01      10.85   5 
 17 Clement, Whitney             Lake Hamilton           9.93      10.86   1 
 18 Klausmeier, Danielle         Alma                   10.20      10.87   4 
 19 Powell, Maya                 LR Parkview                       10.88   5 
 20 Thompson, Mychelle           Crossett               10.13      10.89   5 
 21 McClain, Courtney            Heritage                          10.95   1 
 22 Conklin, Margaret            Bentonville            10.90      10.98   3 
 23 Jarrett, Kevinisha           North Little Roc                  11.01   3 
 24 Burroughs, Laiken            Lake Hamilton           9.97      11.08   2 
 25 Hampton, Jade                Bryant                 10.70      11.09   1 
 26 Eves, Ashley                 Bentonville            10.45      11.13   1 
 27 Glass, Chelsea               Heritage                          11.29   4 
 28 Humbard, Morgan              Bryant                 10.98      11.66   4 
 29 Piacentini, Jerri            Vilonia                12.00      11.89   3 
 30 Gairhan, Julia               Cabot                  10.80      11.89   2 
 31 Rovers, Marla                Rogers                            12.02   2 
 32 Anderson, Tesia              Russellville           11.50      12.20   4 
 33 Vang, Mailee                 Rogers                            12.25   5 
 34 Lambert, Shalaetne           Camden Fairview        10.40      12.37   3 
 35 Purtle, Ashton               Russellville                      12.69   2 
 36 Davis, Allison               Cabot                  11.00      13.00   5 
 37 Johnston, Alyssa             Heritage                          13.03   4 
 38 Heatherington, Faith         Vilonia                13.98      13.44   2 
 39 Ogle, Jenna                  Rogers                            14.51   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manning, Macy                Fayetteville            9.42       9.18    10  
  2 Voskamp, Ariel               Cabot                   9.59       9.24     8  
  3 McElroy, Breanna             LR Parkview            10.14       9.40     6  
  4 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                 9.64       9.55     5  
  5 Pippen, Aulexia              Crossett                9.77       9.80     4  
  6 Royal, Alexis                Bryant                  9.69       9.94     3  
  7 Pearson, Bailey              Bentonville             9.98       9.95     2  
  8 Martin, Payton               Lake Hamilton          10.12      10.13     1  
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Christopher         Mills Univ.Stud.                   8.36q  1 
  2 Phillips, Greg               FS Southside            8.40       8.52q  4 
  3 Pierce, Vincent              El Dorado               9.03       8.54q  5 
  4 Mayhall, Sam                 Heritage                8.67       8.61q  5 
  5 Sax, James                   Vilonia                 8.84       8.63q  3 
  6 Rivera, Nixon                Alma                    8.88       8.74q  2 
  7 Bazz, Anthony                Rogers                  8.91       8.74q  1 
  8 Martin, Brandon              Fair, J. A.             8.13       8.78q  2 
  9 Maulden, Brooks              Alma                    9.50       8.88   2 
 10 Peevey, Richard              Russellville                       8.88   4 
 11 Williams, Chris              North Little Roc        7.60       8.88   1 
 12 Blumhorst, Tanner            Conway                  8.55       8.91   6 
 13 Hawkins, Reggie              Camden Fairview         8.90       8.95   1 
 14 Ethridge, Dakota             Lake Hamilton           9.38       8.97   5 
 15 Stewart, Joseph              White Hall              9.30       8.97   6 
 16 Soerens, Stephen             Fayetteville            8.20       9.09   3 
 17 Stith, Brett                 Har-Ber                10.10       9.41   5 
 18 Leathers, Victor             Van Buren               9.50       9.44   3 
 19 Dulle, Garrett               Bentonville             9.00       9.44   3 
 20 Guthrie, Kenneth             Cabot                   8.50       9.48   6 
 21 Miles, Alex                  Heritage                9.40       9.53   4 
 22 Bramwell, Austin             Fayetteville            8.80       9.53   4 
 23 Boyette, Ian                 Bentonville             8.99       9.57   2 
 24 Smith, Troy                  Bryant                  9.58       9.58   1 
 25 Smith, Jaimie                Camden Fairview         9.20       9.60   6 
 26 Barnes, Hollen               Mills Univ.Stud.                   9.61   5 
 27 Anderson, Bobby              Russellville                       9.65   2 
 28 Barnhill, Taylor             Cabot                   9.00       9.73   4 
 29 McElroy, Brandon             LR Parkview            10.88       9.78   4 
 30 Wellman, Aaron               Har-Ber                            9.83   5 
 31 Byrne, Timothy               LR Catholic            10.92      10.03   3 
 32 Workman, Brandon             Rogers                  9.84      10.03   2 
 33 Butler, Martinez             North Little Roc                  10.08   6 
 34 Escalante, Chase             Greenwood              10.48      10.13   6 
 35 Sullivan, Spencer            Bryant                 11.30      10.15   1 
 36 Fortson, Charles             Greenwood              10.20      10.21   6 
 37 Arnold, Tim                  Bentonville                       10.42   4 
 38 McKay, Tate                  LR Catholic            10.75      10.46   5 
 39 Culp, Bradly                 Fayetteville            8.50      10.50   5 
 40 Pearson, Tim                 Alma                   10.00      10.51   4 
 41 Spickes, Daniel              Heritage                9.90      10.57   3 
 42 Helms, Coty                  Greenwood                         10.94   6 
 43 Herring, Jordan              Siloam Springs                    11.33   3 
 44 Banks, Tyler                 LR Catholic            11.13      11.52   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Greg               FS Southside            8.52       8.22    10  
  2 Roberts, Christopher         Mills Univ.Stud.        8.36       8.35     8  
  3 Sax, James                   Vilonia                 8.63       8.42     6  
  4 Pierce, Vincent              El Dorado               8.54       8.49     5  
  5 Bazz, Anthony                Rogers                  8.74       8.52     4  
  6 Mayhall, Sam                 Heritage                8.61       8.76     3  
  7 Martin, Brandon              Fair, J. A.             8.78       8.79     2  
  8 Rivera, Nixon                Alma                    8.74       8.95     1  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bentonville  'A'                                  9:46.97    9:50.66    10  
     1) Morton, Morgan                  2) Cowgur, Lauren                 
     3) Estrada, Tayler                 4) Wheelhouse, Kelsey             
  2 Rogers  'A'                                      10:00.67    9:55.75     8  
     1) Owen, Erica                     2) Randels, Ashley                
     3) Rodriquez, Carlee               4) Montoya, Maggie                
  3 Fayetteville  'A'                                 9:49.51   10:16.76     6  
     1) Bucknam, Kate                   2) Blakeman, Isabella             
     3) Mitchell, Anne                  4) Pickhardt, Maggie              
  4 Cabot  'A'                                       10:45.00   10:38.89     5  
     1) Spence, McKenzie                2) Sinning, Allison               
     3) Sheehan, Marlene                4) Myers, Emily                   
  5 Heritage  'A'                                    10:13.51   10:40.00     4  
     1) Chavez, Bella                   2) Duprey, Caraline               
     3) Sheets, Deirdre                 4) David, Dani                    
  6 Lake Hamilton  'A'                               10:58.32   10:42.69     3  
     1) Patrick, Diana                  2) Dobyns, Brittney               
     3) Tran, Carolin                   4) Mills, Lindsey                 
  7 Bryant  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:44.10     2  
     1) Adams, Marley                   2) Raney, Hannah                  
     3) Emmerling, Stacy                4) Waite, Stacie                  
  8 Van Buren  'A'                                   11:00.00   10:58.67     1  
     1) Smith, Brookquel                2) Gibbons, Rebekah               
     3) Valente, Maria                  4) Needham, Chelsey               
  9 Russellville  'A'                                10:20.00   11:08.65  
     1) Borengasser, Sarah              2) Smith, Beth                    
     3) Taylor, Olivia                  4) Hancock, Riley                 
 10 Beebe  'A'                                       11:10.00   11:29.54  
     1) Neu, Katie                      2) Brock, Cecily                  
     3) Treece, Rachel                  4) Taylor, Stormy                 
 11 Camden Fairview  'A'                             11:27.00   11:43.48  
     1) McLeane, Kasey                  2) Bates, Sara                    
     3) Johnson, Andrea                 4) Marks, Ravieyun                
 12 FS Southside  'A'                                11:22.00   12:00.35  
     1) Sweeney, Ciara                  2) Weece, Erin                    
     3) Pearson, Hannah                 4) Hall, Michaela                 
 13 Vilonia  'A'                                     11:50.00   12:03.43  
     1) Ross, Eva                       2) Williams, Mia                  
     3) Rigby, Nicole                   4) Short, Brittnie                
 14 North Little Rock  'A'                           12:38.43   12:05.22  
     1) Ball, Irenia                    2) Sheppard, Kelsey               
     3) Richard, Emily                  4) Sheppard, Alyssa               
 15 LR Parkview  'A'                                 11:00.15   14:09.65  
     1) Powell, Maya                    2) Benton, Rynesha                
     3) Spate, Kalen                    4) Warren, Keambria               
 -- Har-Ber  'A'                                     10:45.34        DNF  
     1) Bakker, Kayla                   2) Collier, Kaitlyn               
     3) Foreman, Abbey                  4) Hritz, Morgan                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cabot  'A'                                        8:17.00    8:12.71    10  
     1) Dunbar, Chris                   2) White, Zach                    
     3) Luckett, Jacob                  4) Treat, Phillip                 
  2 Bentonville  'A'                                  8:21.09    8:13.08     8  
     1) Haynie, Michael                 2) Diepenbrock, Travis            
     3) McMillon, Blake                 4) Aenchbacher, Will              
  3 Fayetteville  'A'                                 8:08.38    8:22.85     6  
     1) Whitney, Tevin                  2) McCombs, Aston                 
     3) Simpson, Solomon                4) Swain, Aidan                   
  4 Rogers  'A'                                       8:24.62    8:28.45     5  
     1) Storment, Drew                  2) Freeman, Phillip               
     3) Gibby, Adam                     4) Smith, Caleb                   
  5 Heritage  'A'                                     8:40.00    8:29.98     4  
     1) Carranza, Isai                  2) Miller, Justin                 
     3) Mendez, Mariano                 4) Hamidullah, Shawn              
  6 Russellville  'A'                                 8:15.00    8:29.98     3  
     1) Bauman, Brant                   2) Duvall, Jesse                  
     3) Knight, Elijah                  4) Alvarenga, Jaycee              
  7 Lake Hamilton  'A'                                9:10.21    8:53.61     2  
     1) Farnam, Cain                    2) Thirion, Bror                  
     3) Martin, Charlie                 4) Werst, Taylor                  
  8 North Little Rock  'A'                            8:47.31    8:55.57     1  
     1) Killough, Kaleb                 2) Simpson, Brandon               
     3) Joyce, Justin                   4) Montemayor, Alberto            
  9 Vilonia  'A'                                      8:17.23    8:59.45  
     1) Ebmeyer, Alex                   2) Mann, Zack                     
     3) Nash, Donny                     4) Valley, Brian                  
 10 Springdale  'A'                                   8:42.00    9:02.80  
     1) Zermano, Juan                   2) Martinez, Evaristo             
     3) Salazar, Zane                   4) Vega, Alejandro                
 11 Alma  'A'                                         8:56.00    9:11.10  
     1) Woods, Hayden                   2) Batura, James                  
     3) Langley, Dillon                 4) Mickelson, Nathanel            
 12 Siloam Springs  'A'                               9:06.45    9:13.40  
     1) Scarbrough, Will                2) Greening, Corbin               
     3) Berrios, Blake                  4) Henry, Trey                    
 13 FS Southside  'A'                                 9:05.00    9:27.16  
     1) Gilker, Sheldon                 2) Emerson, Destin                
     3) Cummings, Devante               4) McAllister, Collin             
 14 Hot Springs  'A'                                  8:50.00    9:34.24  
     1) Danner, Korean                  2) Eddings, Tyler                 
     3) Lambert, Jalin                  4) Johnson, Davaughn              
 15 Monticello  'A'                                   9:03.50    9:37.35  
     1) Chisom, Jacob                   2) Bulter, Xavier                 
     3) Clyburn, David                  4) Thorton, Edwin                 
 -- Crossett  'A'                                                    DNF  
     1) Brockwell, Peyton               2) Ceja, Javier                   
     3) Ramos, Emanuel                  4) jenkins, joey                  
 -- Conway  'A'                                       8:42.00        DNF  
     1) Porter, Tyler                   2) Vanderwall, Derrick            
     3) Redding, Devin                  4) Warneke, Morgan                
 -- Har-Ber  'A'                                      8:22.10        DNF  
     1) Williams, Cole                  2) Weis, Phillip                  
     3) Clark, Chevy                    4) Campuzano, Elias               
 -- Van Buren  'A'                                    9:30.00        DNF  
     1) Merrell, Cody                   2) Sheppard, Colton               
     3) Barber, Jimmy                   4) Dias, Sam                      
 -- Benton  'A'                                       9:30.00        DNF  
     1) Bowen, Kit                      2) Terry, Caleb                   
     3) Kellog, Blake                   4) Stanfill, Preston              
 -- Camden Fairview  'A'                              9:32.01        DNF  
     1) Kelly, Antonio                  2) Morgan, David                  
     3) Lee, Jarvis                     4) McCullough, Dallas             
 -- LR Parkview  'A'                                 10:28.30        DNF  
     1) Lee, Dakory                     2) Carter, Kalvin                 
     3) Smith, Demetrius                4) Kelly, Shalon                  
 -- Beebe  'A'                                        8:21.45        DNF  
     1) Diaz, John                      2) Totty, Reece                   
     3) Smith, Alex                     4) Dupio, Austin                  
 -- Fair, J. A.  'A'                                  9:05.00         DQ  
     1) Hayes, Paris                    2) Barnett Jr., Roosevelt         
     3) Williams, Nicholas              4) Woods, Jamarcus                
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reina, Valerie               Har-Ber              5:08.90    5:19.61    10  
  2 Wheelhouse, Kelsey           Bentonville          5:14.34    5:22.61     8  
  3 Owen, Erica                  Rogers               5:17.30    5:23.37     6  
  4 Meinzer, Natalie             Batesville           5:21.00    5:26.12     5  
  5 Estrada, Tayler              Bentonville          5:20.00    5:26.26     4  
  6 Mohler, Sam                  Mountain Home        5:41.01    5:27.60     3  
  7 Myers, Emily                 Cabot                5:29.72    5:31.84     2  
  8 Ferguson, Randi              LR Christian         5:30.00    5:32.69     1  
  9 Raney, Hannah                Bryant               5:34.00    5:38.90  
 10 Sinning, Allison             Cabot                5:40.00    5:39.08  
 11 Cowgur, Lauren               Bentonville          5:45.00    5:43.96  
 12 Rodriquez, Carlee            Rogers               5:34.41    5:53.34  
 13 Kelsie, Harris               Mountain Home        5:52.58    5:53.46  
 14 Adams, Marley                Bryant               5:50.00    5:58.80  
 15 Garrison, Lauren             Batesville           5:50.00    6:01.32  
 16 Crawford, Angel              Lake Hamilton        6:10.45    6:01.66  
 17 Gibbons, Rebekah             Van Buren            6:15.00    6:07.68  
 18 Duncan, Meagan               Cabot                6:25.00    6:22.92  
 19 Reyna, Alicia                Springdale           6:10.00    6:23.92  
 20 Bolton, Kat                  Bryant               6:35.00    6:27.60  
 21 Ross, Eva                    Vilonia              6:20.00    6:28.54  
 22 Brecht, Melanie              Heritage                        6:30.67  
 23 Taylor, Carson               Lake Hamilton        6:29.32    6:41.52  
 24 Dufour, Shelby               Heritage                        6:44.95  
 25 Sheppard, Alyssa             North Little Roc                6:47.05  
 26 Rigby, Nicole                Vilonia              6:45.00    6:50.11  
 27 Williams, Mia                Vilonia              6:30.00    6:51.59  
 28 Pharr, Shannon               Heritage                        6:52.26  
 29 Platt, Elka                  Greenwood                       7:00.63  
 30 Thomas, Alexis               Searcy               7:32.00    7:01.98  
 -- Asher, Marie                 Greenwood            7:13.00        DNF  
 -- Sheppard, Kelsey             North Little Roc                    DNF  
 -- Stout, Emily                 Russellville         6:15.00        DNF  
 -- Mears, Emily                 Van Buren            7:15.00        DNF  
 -- Johnson, Andrea              Camden Fairview      7:18.00        DNF  
 -- Arnold, Monica               Mills Univ.Stud.     7:00.59        DNF  
 -- McLeane, Kirby               Camden Fairview      7:21.00        DNF  
 -- Bates, Sara                  Camden Fairview      7:10.80        DNF  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gabriel            Springdale           4:24.54    4:31.82    10  
  2 Findlay, Noah                LR Catholic          4:20.00    4:31.93     8  
  3 Diepenbrock, Travis          Bentonville          4:29.20    4:34.61     6  
  4 Aenchbacher, Will            Bentonville          4:25.59    4:39.34     5  
  5 Warneke, Morgan              Conway               4:36.08    4:39.80     4  
  6 Norris, Wil                  Mountain Home        4:45.34    4:39.99     3  
  7 Duvall, Jesse                Russellville         4:45.55    4:40.87     2  
  8 Lindsley, Luke               Bryant               4:35.38    4:41.40     1  
  9 Alvarenga, Jaycee            Russellville         4:49.87    4:42.05  
 10 Freeman, Phillip             Rogers               4:31.37    4:42.48  
 11 Brecht, Ian                  Heritage             4:57.01    4:43.49  
 12 O'Mara, Colin                LR Catholic          4:44.00    4:44.06  
 13 Pryor, Adams                 LR Catholic          4:55.00    4:48.29  
 14 Williams, Grant              Lake Hamilton        4:48.28    4:48.29  
 15 Luckett, Jacob               Cabot                4:43.00    4:49.39  
 16 Schniedwind, Jake            Rogers               4:54.16    4:49.89  
 17 Robertson, Quinn             Har-Ber              4:46.49    4:50.30  
 18 Hosman, Dylan                Paragould            4:36.00    4:52.22  
 19 Vaughan, Casey               Cabot                4:47.00    4:53.41  
 20 Hays, Austin                 Fayetteville         4:45.00    4:53.63  
 21 Pevril, Daniel               Mountain Home        5:08.25    4:55.37  
 22 Fredericks, Scott            Lake Hamilton        4:46.72    4:56.20  
 23 Knight, Elijah               Russellville         4:40.00    4:58.85  
 24 Foltz, Scott                 Cabot                4:45.00    5:01.45  
 25 Purtle, Tyler                Bryant               5:04.00    5:01.90  
 26 McClendon, Byron             Fayetteville         4:50.00    5:02.37  
 27 Andrade, Dino                Har-Ber                         5:02.81  
 28 Maness, Andrew               Alma                 5:02.00    5:04.24  
 29 Fiser, Ben                   LR Christian         5:06.00    5:05.08  
 30 DeWitt, Austin               LR Christian         5:03.00    5:05.13  
 31 Rodarte, Rodrigo             Bryant               4:56.00    5:05.22  
 32 Raibley, Rhett               Searcy               4:56.00    5:05.91  
 33 Thomas, Seb                  Fayetteville         4:55.00    5:06.42  
 34 Greening, Corbin             Siloam Springs       5:07.56    5:07.35  
 35 Simpson, Brandon             North Little Roc     5:13.22    5:09.37  
 36 Bowling, Zach                Vilonia              4:44.79    5:09.97  
 37 Fawcett, Dallin              Har-Ber                         5:10.47  
 38 Montgomery, Matthew          Monticello           5:25.00    5:11.48  
 39 Fleming, Alex                Lake Hamilton        5:12.38    5:12.12  
 40 Killough, Kaleb              North Little Roc                5:15.41  
 41 Slayton, Cole                Lakeside, HS         5:03.00    5:17.29  
 42 Zermano, Juan                Springdale           5:01.15    5:17.83  
 43 Bowling, Jacob               Vilonia                         5:18.51  
 44 Hand, Garrett                North Little Roc                5:18.62  
 45 Hanna, Andy                  Alma                 5:02.70    5:19.72  
 46 Dupio, Austin                Beebe                5:10.00    5:20.73  
 47 Eddings, Tyler               Hot Springs          5:50.00    5:21.25  
 48 Hughes, Nick                 Greenwood                       5:27.63  
 49 Gosch, Austin                Greenwood            5:36.00    5:27.69  
 50 Browning, Colin              FS Southside         5:21.00    5:28.68  
 51 Diaz, John                   Beebe                5:20.00    5:34.50  
 52 Smith, Alex                  Beebe                5:30.00    5:35.55  
 53 Mogle, Josh                  Mountain Home        5:31.66    5:35.93  
 54 Lee, Jarvis                  Camden Fairview      5:50.52    5:37.18  
 55 Higgs, Benjamin              Vilonia                         5:37.26  
 56 Tuner, Jermy                 El Dorado            5:12.98    5:38.59  
 57 garcia, steven               FS Northside         5:08.00    5:38.84  
 58 Hoy, Adam                    Monticello           5:40.00    5:40.14  
 59 Combes, Cody                 Alma                 5:20.00    5:42.31  
 60 Hogue, Jacob                 Camden Fairview      5:47.65    5:49.14  
 -- McCullough, Dallas           Camden Fairview      5:51.10        DNF  
 -- Gibby, Adam                  Rogers               4:40.00        DNF  
 -- Juarez, Jose                 Siloam Springs                      DNF  
 -- Porter, Tyler                Conway               4:45.00        DNF  
 -- Sheppard, Colton             Van Buren            5:30.00        DNF  
 -- Black, Ralph                 Greenwood            5:35.00        DNF  
 -- Redding, Devin               Conway               4:40.00        DNF  
 -- Barnett Jr., Roosevelt       Fair, J. A.          5:52.74        DNF  
 -- Watson, William              LR Hall              6:30.00        DNF  
 -- Mendez, Chris                Van Buren            5:30.00        DNF  
 -- Haynie, Michael              Bentonville          4:29.10         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morton, Madison              Bentonville          1:00.80      59.72   9   10  
  2 Antimo, Sabrina              Cabot                1:00.00    1:00.12  10    8  
  3 Coleman, Takara              Nettleton              58.87    1:00.19  10    6  
  4 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville          1:02.00    1:00.57   9    5  
  5 Short, Alex                  Alma                 1:02.00    1:00.99   9    4  
  6 Tininenko, Lauren            Bentonville          1:02.86    1:01.54   8    3  
  7 Armstrong, Kiara             North Little Roc     1:02.68    1:01.68   8    2  
  8 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview          1:01.81    1:01.75   9    1  
  9 McAllister, Antania          North Little Roc     1:00.48    1:01.79  10 
 10 Randels, Ashley              Rogers               1:00.44    1:01.82  10 
 11 Walker, Tracy                Camden Fairview      1:05.80    1:04.55   6 
 12 Clement, Whitney             Lake Hamilton        1:03.54    1:04.67   8 
 13 Perdue, Bailey               Siloam Springs                  1:05.00   2 
 14 Bray, Ariana                 FS Northside                    1:06.01   1 
 15 Salinas, Brenda              Rogers               1:05.22    1:06.30   6 
 16 Bonet, Lacrissell            Camden Fairview      1:05.00    1:06.61   7 
 17 McElroy, Breanna             LR Parkview          1:04.50    1:06.82   7 
 18 Kirchner, Mary               Har-Ber              1:05.00    1:07.01   7 
 19 Rhoden, Toni                 FS Southside         1:03.80    1:07.06   7 
 20 Hancock, Riley               Russellville         1:05.00    1:07.41   6 
 21 Crawford, Ashley             Vilonia              1:08.00    1:07.43   4 
 22 Dean, Jennifer               Alma                 1:07.00    1:07.57   5 
 23 Mohler, Sam                  Mountain Home        1:09.36    1:07.58   4 
 24 Spence, McKenzie             Cabot                1:07.00    1:07.64   5 
 25 Thomas, Kiana                Bryant               1:08.00    1:07.72   4 
 26 Fajardo, Kim                 Van Buren                       1:08.08   2 
 27 Boyd, Jessica                Fayetteville         1:00.38    1:08.25  10 
 28 Bell, Jamie                  FS Northside         1:03.00    1:08.43   8 
 29 Main, Shaleigh               Heritage             1:10.00    1:08.48   4 
 30 Glass, Chelsea               Heritage             1:07.00    1:09.23   5 
 31 Lundy, Erin                  Heritage                        1:09.74   2 
 32 Davis, Katelyn               LR Parkview          1:02.40    1:09.75   8 
 33 Stiles, Lauren               Bryant               1:06.60    1:09.80   6 
 34 Dixon, Tierica               Mills Univ.Stud.     1:07.25    1:10.29   5 
 35 Jones, Khaila                Searcy               1:02.00    1:10.94   9 
 36 Morman, Jasmine              LR Hall              1:00.00    1:10.96  10 
 37 Smith, Daneshia              Crossett             1:04.00    1:11.53   7 
 38 Wood, Kayla                  Lake Hamilton        1:12.00    1:11.55   3 
 39 Kelsie, Harris               Mountain Home        1:10.15    1:12.13   3 
 40 Ball, Candice                Bryant               1:12.20    1:12.36   3 
 41 Morton, Kylie                Mountain Home                   1:13.04   1 
 42 Rogers, Malak                LR Hall              1:05.00    1:13.48   6 
 43 Cluck, Whitney               Alma                 1:10.00    1:13.56   3 
 44 Langley, Erin                Beebe                           1:15.63   2 
 45 Albarran, Raquel             Rogers                          1:15.76   1 
 46 Hildreth, Kendall            Camden Fairview      1:06.90    1:15.89   5 
 -- Rhodes, Jamie-Rae            Crossett             1:15.00        DNF   3 
 -- Love, Mia                    Crossett             1:01.00         DQ   9 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ray, Kelton                  LR Hall                49.83      49.89  14   10  
  2 Nathaniel, Eric              LR Parkview            51.20      50.40  13    8  
  3 Bazz, Anthony                Rogers                 51.03      50.72  14    6  
  4 Smith, Dustie                Springdale             50.20      51.20  14    5  
  5 Crume, David                 Vilonia                52.48      51.69  12    4  
  6 Pitts, Jacob                 LR Catholic            52.42      52.44  12    3  
  7 Grate, Curtis                Russellville           53.50      52.55  10    2  
  8 Smith, Caleb                 Rogers                 51.46      52.97  13    1  
  9 Trigg, Jordan                Bentonville            52.50      52.99  12 
 10 Stewart, Elvis               Conway                 52.60      53.23  11 
 11 Alven, DJ                    Conway                 52.60      53.25  11 
 12 Cervantes, Enrique           Bentonville            52.50      53.35  12 
 13 Ethridge, Dakota             Lake Hamilton          55.51      53.42   7 
 14 Whicker, Keegon              Fayetteville           50.00      53.85  14 
 15 Murry, Cyran                 LR Hall                           54.18   2 
 16 Connor, Wacey                Van Buren                         54.28   3 
 17 Martin, Fisher               Rogers                 56.00      54.46   6 
 18 Baldwin, Jerry               LR McClellan           51.10      54.48  13 
 19 Moore, Kyle                  Vilonia                52.25      54.49  12 
 20 Totty, Reece                 Beebe                  54.90      54.52   8 
 21 Cates, Clint                 Cabot                  54.00      54.63  10 
 22 Hamidullah, Shawn            Heritage               52.00      54.68  13 
 23 Pharis, Chris                LR Parkview            54.09      54.82   9 
 24 Glasper, James               Bryant                 52.18      54.93  12 
 25 West, Christopher            FS Northside           56.17      55.12   5 
 26 St Clair, Blake              Fayetteville           54.00      55.17  10 
 27 Kendrick, Seth               Har-Ber                55.88      55.18   7 
 28 Taylor, Kameron              Conway                 53.00      55.30  11 
 29 Smith, Dominique             Fair, J. A.                       55.58   1 
 30 Davis, Antonious             Russellville           54.60      55.63   9 
 31 Shaw, Jeff                   FS Southside           52.96      55.69  11 
 32 Sheppard, Anthony            Fair, J. A.            53.20      55.79  11 
 33 Todd, Ryan                   Camden Fairview        54.65      55.83   9 
 34 Pierce, Vincent              El Dorado              51.00      56.28  14 
 35 Langley, Dillon              Alma                   57.00      56.31   5 
 36 Pugh, Kameron                Mills Univ.Stud.                  56.39   1 
 37 Wilbanks, Nick               Alma                   55.00      56.64   8 
 38 Smith, Lance                 Bryant                 55.20      56.78   7 
 39 Clark, Travis                Lake Hamilton          55.28      56.86   7 
 40 Johnson, Tajuan              FS Northside           51.82      56.94  13 
 41 Barnes, Hollen               Mills Univ.Stud.                  56.98   2 
 42 Valley, Brian                Vilonia                54.42      57.07   9 
 43 Johnson, Davaughn            Hot Springs            56.00      57.10   6 
 44 Gregory, Thomas              Alma                   58.00      57.19   4 
 45 White, Zach                  Cabot                  56.00      57.22   6 
 46 Norris, Wil                  Mountain Home        1:02.25      57.73   3 
 47 Escalante, Chase             Greenwood              58.00      57.86   4 
 48 Blanch, Credell              Crossett               56.10      58.08   5 
 49 Christianson, A.J.           Beebe                  58.90      58.15   4 
 50 Dogan, Derrick               Bryant                 55.00      58.20   8 
 51 Hall, Stephon                LR Parkview            53.20      58.43  11 
 52 Burrell, Hogan               Heritage               55.00      58.67   8 
 53 Butler, Martinez             North Little Roc       53.20      58.67  10 
 54 Pevril, Daniel               Mountain Home        1:05.57      58.78   3 
 55 Holland, Robert              FS Southside           54.75      58.83   9 
 56 Guthrie, Kenneth             Cabot                  56.00      59.73   6 
 57 Woods, Jamarcus              Fair, J. A.                       59.81   2 
 58 Stanfill, Preston            Benton                          1:00.01   1 
 59 Christian, Jetavon           El Dorado              56.16    1:00.26   5 
 60 Barber, Jimmy                Van Buren                       1:00.78   2 
 61 Declercq, Thomas             Van Buren                       1:01.33   1 
 62 Hernandez, Oscar             FS Southside           55.00    1:01.43   8 
 63 Morasco, John                Russellville                    1:01.71   3 
 64 Akins, Jasiel                Lake Hamilton          58.21    1:02.41   4 
 65 Baker, Austin                Hot Springs            58.00    1:03.13   4 
 66 Heroux, Matthew              Mountain Home        1:06.19    1:04.30   3 
 67 Williams, Rashaun            Crossett               56.00    1:07.74   6 
 -- Bell, Dillon                 Beebe                  58.20        DNF   4 
 -- Ray, Jamarious               Crossett               53.40        DNF  10 
 -- Kelly, Antonio               Camden Fairview        53.77         DQ  10 
 -- Ragland, Donovan             Fayetteville           51.00         DQ  14 
 -- Hodge, Cody                  Siloam Springs         56.00         DQ   6 
 -- Smith, Desmond               Bentonville            51.80         DQ  13 
 -- webster, zackery             FS Northside           55.00         DQ   7 
 -- Lambert, Jalin               Hot Springs            58.00         DQ   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers               2:19.50    2:23.25    10  
  2 Estrada, Tayler              Bentonville          2:23.78    2:27.83     8  
  3 Wheelhouse, Kelsey           Bentonville          2:19.68    2:27.98     6  
  4 Mitchell, Anne               Fayetteville         2:26.00    2:29.32     5  
  5 Burson, Brittany             Fayetteville         2:30.00    2:31.11     4  
  6 McLeane, Kasey               Camden Fairview      2:27.42    2:31.12     3  
  7 Addison, Lauren              Bentonville          2:35.00    2:31.77     2  
  8 Mohler, Sam                  Mountain Home        2:35.58    2:33.53     1  
  9 Kane, Claire                 Mt. St. Mary                    2:33.56  
 10 Emmerling, Stacy             Bryant               2:32.00    2:36.56  
 11 Henrich, Jenna               LR Christian         2:30.00    2:37.72  
 12 Hancock, Riley               Russellville         2:26.45    2:38.92  
 13 Smith, Brookquel             Van Buren            2:35.00    2:41.17  
 14 Kelsie, Harris               Mountain Home        2:40.25    2:41.27  
 15 Chavez, Bella                Heritage                        2:43.92  
 16 Rodriquez, Carlee            Rogers               2:30.75    2:44.50  
 17 Dobyns, Brittney             Lake Hamilton        2:38.01    2:45.40  
 18 Duprey, Caraline             Heritage             2:45.00    2:45.93  
 19 Jones, Tara                  LR Hall              2:35.00    2:46.88  
 20 Myrick, Jasmine              Springdale           2:45.00    2:47.78  
 21 Wells, Riley                 Searcy               2:42.00    2:48.37  
 22 Taylor, Stormy               Beebe                2:34.00    2:48.69  
 23 Doyle, Emma                  Van Buren            2:50.00    2:49.07  
 24 Weece, Erin                  FS Southside         2:36.20    2:49.38  
 25 Treece, Rachel               Beebe                2:40.00    2:49.51  
 26 Neu, Katie                   Beebe                2:40.00    2:50.59  
 27 Waite, Stacie                Bryant               2:42.00    2:51.43  
 28 Borengasser, Sarah           Russellville         2:54.71    2:51.45  
 29 Weeden, Emily                Rogers               3:04.65    2:53.21  
 30 Mayweather, Destiny          FS Northside         3:00.00    2:53.84  
 31 McDonald, Meghan             Fayetteville         2:30.00    2:54.41  
 32 Williams, Samantha           Cabot                2:42.00    2:54.52  
 33 Bell, Jamie                  FS Northside         2:30.00    2:55.09  
 34 Newman, Rachel               Bryant               2:45.00    2:55.47  
 35 Davis, Shaye                 Lake Hamilton        2:48.10    2:56.30  
 36 Foreman, Abbey               Har-Ber              2:59.00    2:58.69  
 37 Weller, Desarae              Alma                 2:50.00    2:59.01  
 38 Duvall, Ali                  Russellville                    3:04.15  
 39 Morton, Kylie                Mountain Home                   3:04.33  
 40 Richard, Emily               North Little Roc                3:04.52  
 41 Short, Brittnie              Vilonia              3:12.00    3:04.92  
 42 Johnson, Andrea              Camden Fairview      2:40.00    3:05.97  
 43 Marks, Ravieyun              Camden Fairview      2:47.00    3:07.52  
 44 Moore, Alyssa                Har-Ber              2:50.76    3:08.78  
 45 Overby, Megan                Heritage                        3:08.85  
 46 Sheppard, Kelsey             North Little Roc     2:42.16    3:13.21  
 47 Ferguson, Taylor             LR Christian         2:38.00    3:20.99  
 48 Spate, Kalen                 LR Parkview          3:17.83    3:23.59  
 -- Reina, Valerie               Har-Ber              2:21.23        DNF  
 -- Arnold, Monica               Mills Univ.Stud.     3:30.55        DNF  
 -- Fischer, Brittany            Vilonia              3:15.00        DNF  
 -- Lane, Lisa                   Crossett             3:51.71        DNF  
 -- Everett, Katelyn             LR Parkview                         DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Tevin               Fayetteville         1:57.00    1:57.83    10  
  2 Smith, Michael               Bryant               2:03.74    2:03.08     8  
  3 Treat, Phillip               Cabot                2:03.00    2:04.99     6  
  4 Carter, Ian                  Greenwood            2:08.00    2:05.50     5  
  5 Werst, Taylor                Lake Hamilton        2:07.23    2:05.58     4  
  6 Alvarenga, Jaycee            Russellville         2:05.00    2:05.59     3  
  7 Watson, Deonte               LR Parkview          2:02.58    2:05.73     2  
  8 Storment, Drew               Rogers               2:03.50    2:06.01     1  
  9 McCombs, Aston               Fayetteville         2:01.00    2:06.46  
 10 Haynie, Michael              Bentonville          2:00.10    2:06.99  
 11 Montemayor, Alberto          North Little Roc     2:04.65    2:07.99  
 12 McMillon, Blake              Bentonville          2:02.90    2:08.21  
 13 Johnson, Colton              Cabot                2:04.96    2:08.83  
 14 Sasse, Jeremy                Bentonville          2:04.91    2:09.38  
 15 Warneke, Morgan              Conway               2:04.00    2:10.41  
 16 Miller, Justin               Heritage             2:08.00    2:10.55  
 17 Woods, Hayden                Alma                 2:12.00    2:10.78  
 18 Williams, Grant              Lake Hamilton        2:06.01    2:11.38  
 19 Norris, Wil                  Mountain Home        2:15.15    2:11.60  
 20 Bauman, Brant                Russellville         2:10.00    2:12.39  
 21 Moreno, Jesus                Heritage             2:13.00    2:13.18  
 22 Simpson, Solomon             Fayetteville         2:07.00    2:13.99  
 23 Berry, Vann                  LR Christian         2:12.00    2:14.02  
 24 Mann, Zack                   Vilonia              2:03.02    2:14.38  
 25 Straessle, Jacob             LR Catholic          2:18.00    2:14.74  
 26 Andrade, Dino                Har-Ber                         2:14.98  
 27 Pevril, Daniel               Mountain Home        2:20.15    2:15.02  
 28 Sowden, John                 Cabot                2:08.00    2:15.07  
 29 Vanderwall, Derrick          Conway               2:12.00    2:15.26  
 30 Scarbrough, Will             Siloam Springs       2:21.02    2:15.48  
 31 Ebmeyer, Alex                Vilonia              2:03.84    2:15.58  
 32 Simpson, Brandon             North Little Roc     2:21.42    2:16.41  
 33 Williams, Cole               Har-Ber                         2:16.54  
 34 Carter, Kalvin               LR Parkview                     2:16.55  
 35 Chisom, Jacob                Monticello           2:13.62    2:17.04  
 36 Kinzer, Bryan                Rogers               2:19.10    2:17.65  
 37 Thirion, Bror                Lake Hamilton        2:15.87    2:18.51  
 38 Joyce, Justin                North Little Roc                2:18.84  
 39 Purtle, Tyler                Bryant               2:14.00    2:19.41  
 40 Mendez, Mariano              Heritage             2:16.00    2:21.57  
 41 Nelson, Austin               LR Catholic          2:18.00    2:21.68  
 42 Vega, Alejandro              Springdale           2:15.00    2:22.46  
 43 Campuzano, Elias             Har-Ber              2:18.79    2:23.77  
 44 Rody, Alex                   Alma                 2:22.00    2:25.10  
 45 Goodrich, William            LR Christian         2:18.00    2:25.20  
 46 Kinzer, Michael              Rogers               2:21.10    2:26.15  
 47 Vess, Evan                   Vilonia                         2:26.20  
 48 Hayes, Paris                 Fair, J. A.                     2:26.30  
 49 Palmer, Austin               FS Southside         2:16.00    2:26.57  
 50 Nicholson, Ethan             Searcy               2:25.46    2:26.70  
 51 McCullough, Dallas           Camden Fairview      2:21.00    2:27.91  
 52 Tuner, Jermy                 El Dorado            2:16.28    2:28.39  
 53 Williams, Nicholas           Fair, J. A.                     2:29.47  
 54 Lee, Jarvis                  Camden Fairview                 2:30.33  
 55 Heroux, Matthew              Mountain Home        2:35.15    2:30.81  
 56 Kellog, Blake                Benton                          2:31.92  
 57 Ceja, Javier                 Crossett                        2:33.91  
 58 Johnson, Terrell             Mills Univ.Stud.     2:20.00    2:35.74  
 59 webster, zackery             FS Northside         2:15.00    2:37.46  
 60 Danner, Korean               Hot Springs          2:30.00    2:37.84  
 61 Smith, Demetrius             LR Parkview          2:30.00    2:40.31  
 62 Terry, Caleb                 Benton                          2:40.68  
 63 Lambert, Jalin               Hot Springs          2:30.00    2:40.73  
 64 Morgan, David                Camden Fairview                 2:44.63  
 65 Williams, Joshua             Monticello           2:45.50    2:45.35  
 66 Bowen, Kit                   Benton                          2:48.29  
 67 Tillman, Jamarcus            Hot Springs          2:30.00    2:48.94  
 68 Brockwell, Peyton            Crossett                        2:51.47  
 69 Cook, Zach                   Beebe                2:50.00    2:52.36  
 70 jenkins, joey                Crossett                        2:55.84  
 -- West, Christopher            FS Northside         2:04.00        DNF  
 -- Emerson, Destin              FS Southside         2:13.73        DNF  
 -- Bulter, Xavier               Monticello           2:21.00        DNF  
 -- Chaffin, Alex                LR Catholic          1:55.00         DQ   3 steps on the line
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Rickitha              El Dorado              25.63      26.05  11   10  
  2 Antimo, Sabrina              Cabot                  25.79      26.11  11    8  
  3 Coleman, Takara              Nettleton              25.79      26.46  11    6  
  4 White, Brianna               Bryant                 25.90      26.57  11    5  
  5 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview            26.76      26.74   9    4  
  6 Rodely, Macey                Jonesboro              27.55      26.77   7    3  
  7 Reagan, Brittani             Bentonville            26.51      26.94   9    2  
  8 Armstrong, Kiara             North Little Roc       26.16      26.98  10    1  
  9 Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville           26.00      27.09  11 
 10 Herman, Kelsey               Crossett               26.10      27.14  10 
 11 Morton, Madison              Bentonville            26.50      27.30   9 
 12 Boyd, Jessica                Fayetteville           26.20      27.31  10 
 13 McAllister, Antania          North Little Roc       25.92      27.42  11 
 14 Dorch, Alex                  Rogers                 27.50      27.44   7 
 15 Manning, Macy                Fayetteville           26.80      27.65   9 
 16 Dodds, Alecia                Camden Fairview        27.10      27.76   8 
 17 Mason, Jaelyn                Har-Ber                26.31      27.98  10 
 18 Gulley, Jamia                Camden Fairview        27.50      28.08   8 
 19 Drakes, Tyniesha             Bentonville            26.81      28.15   9 
 20 Clement, Whitney             Lake Hamilton          27.81      28.15   7 
 21 Perdue, Bailey               Siloam Springs                    28.18   1 
 22 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                28.70      28.59   5 
 23 Martin, Payton               Lake Hamilton          28.23      28.68   6 
 24 Crawford, Ashley             Vilonia                29.50      29.04   5 
 25 Bray, Ariana                 FS Northside                      29.13   1 
 26 Stewart, Miranda             LR Parkview            26.20      29.15  10 
 27 Davis, Katelyn               LR Parkview            27.23      29.19   8 
 28 Rhoden, Toni                 FS Southside           28.02      29.38   6 
 29 Norwood, Kaili               Van Buren              28.40      29.50   6 
 30 Brasuell, Brittney           Van Buren              28.68      29.56   5 
 31 Dixon, Tierica               Mills Univ.Stud.       28.01      29.62   6 
 32 Jenkins, CeAirra             Mills Univ.Stud.       28.00      29.70   6 
 33 Murdock, Melinda             Bryant                 27.80      29.81   7 
 34 Ramsey, Erica                Springdale             27.20      30.47   8 
 35 Robinson, Keyanna            Crossett               28.50      30.55   6 
 36 Grider, Dakedra              El Dorado                         30.69   1 
 37 Burroughs, Laiken            Lake Hamilton          29.26      31.19   5 
 38 Marler, Shania               Rogers                            31.26   2 
 39 Loring, Kiara                LR Hall                30.00      31.29   4 
 40 Coombes, Holly               Alma                   30.00      31.31   5 
 41 Ballard, Allison             Rogers                 27.50      31.49   8 
 42 Brizwalter, Courtney         Cabot                  32.00      31.49   3 
 43 Mitchell, Morgan             Heritage               32.07      31.61   3 
 44 Langley, Erin                Beebe                             31.88   1 
 45 Prowell, Kelsey              Heritage                          31.96   1 
 46 Dean, Racquel                FS Southside           31.00      32.41   4 
 47 Dean, Courtney               Alma                   32.00      32.53   3 
 48 Balm, Krista                 Greenwood              32.00      32.79   3 
 49 Chenowith, Katie             Russellville           35.00      33.39   2 
 50 Heatherington, Faith         Vilonia                31.20      33.75   4 
 51 Anderson, Tesia              Russellville           33.31      34.30   2 
 52 Tellez, Paula                Alma                   33.00      35.16   2 
 -- Henderson, Riley             Heritage                             DQ   2 
 -- Walters, Brittany            Vilonia                32.00         DQ   3 
 -- Marks, Jasmine               Camden Fairview        26.86         DQ   9 
 -- Pippen, Aulexia              Crossett               27.49         DQ   8 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beeler, Kameron              FS Southside           22.52      22.49  14   10  
  2 Nathaniel, Eric              LR Parkview            23.20      22.54  12    8  
  3 Walker, Saquill              Fayetteville           22.00      22.91  15    6  
  4 Riley, Zach                  Benton                 22.11      22.91  15    5  
  5 Bazz, Anthony                Rogers                 23.30      23.08  12    4  
  6 Phillips, Greg               FS Southside           22.99      23.11  14    3  
  7 McCray, Terrill              FS Southside           23.00      23.20  13    2  
  8 Taylor, Kameron              Conway                 23.50      23.21  11    1  
  9 Kelly, Keewan                Camden Fairview        23.08      23.24  12 
 10 Rogers, Basil                LR Hall                22.77      23.30  14 
 11 Winfrey, Dillion             Bryant                 23.02      23.39  12 
 12 Willis, Wayne                North Little Roc       22.10      23.40  15 
 13 Blakely, Anthony             Mills Univ.Stud.       21.50      23.45  15 
 14 Sax, James                   Vilonia                22.58      23.53  14 
 15 Maulden, Brooks              Alma                   25.60      23.55   4 
 16 Boris, Nick                  Cabot                  23.70      23.60  10 
 17 Dvorak, Tanner               Lakeside, HS           24.10      23.61   8 
 18 Clark, Nate                  Sylvan Hills           23.80      23.67   9 
 19 Crume, David                 Vilonia                23.76      23.71  10 
 20 Moss, Josh                   Camden Fairview        23.57      23.78  10 
 21 Wooten, Kevin                Camden Fairview        23.79      23.79  10 
 22 Gibson, Riley                Har-Ber                23.00      23.81  13 
 23 Oliver, Josh                 Alma                   24.00      23.83   9 
 24 Murphy, DeMarcus             Bentonville            23.20      23.94  12 
 25 Smith, Desmond               Bentonville            23.05      23.97  12 
 26 Trigg, Jordan                Bentonville            23.50      23.97  11 
 27 Tolbert, Tanner              Bryant                 22.90      24.02  14 
 28 Johnson, Davonte             Hot Springs            25.00      24.03   6 
 29 Williams, James              Heritage               23.99      24.04   9 
 30 Brown, Bobby                 Alma                   23.37      24.06  11 
 31 Mayhall, Sam                 Heritage               23.82      24.13   9 
 32 White, Tyler                 FS Northside           24.02      24.15   8 
 33 Dalby, Jackson               LR Catholic            23.40      24.20  11 
 34 Pharis, Chris                LR Parkview                       24.35   3 
 35 Stith, Brett                 Har-Ber                23.76      24.36  10 
 36 Maize, Darius                LR Hall                23.00      24.37  13 
 37 Pugh, Floyd                  Mills Univ.Stud.       23.50      24.38  11 
 38 Graham, Chris                North Little Roc       24.82      24.45   6 
 39 Foote, Wallace               Benton                            24.54   2 
 40 Varady, Nathan               Fayetteville           23.00      24.56  13 
 41 Connor, Wacey                Van Buren              25.00      24.59   5 
 42 spears, nigel                FS Northside           24.50      24.61   7 
 43 Davis, Antonious             Russellville           24.38      24.62   7 
 44 Gardner, James               Vilonia                           24.64   2 
 45 Alderson, Jason              Heritage               24.50      24.66   7 
 46 Totty, Reece                 Beebe                  24.90      24.68   6 
 47 Mauldin, Desmond             Benton                            24.69   2 
 48 Brewer, Marekus              Crossett               23.00      24.84  13 
 49 Rios, Jose                   Lake Hamilton          25.78      24.91   4 
 50 Clark, Stephen               Bryant                 24.20      24.93   8 
 51 Nelson, Austin               Greenwood              25.50      24.97   5 
 52 Lewis, Alex                  Rogers                 24.50      25.09   7 
 53 Bunch, Addison               Rogers                 25.00      25.09   6 
 54 Pugh, Kameron                Mills Univ.Stud.                  25.09   1 
 55 Wilkerson, Joey              Lake Hamilton          26.28      25.15   3 
 56 Bradley, Darious             Fair, J. A.            22.90      25.17  14 
 57 Felder, Kaylon               Conway                 24.00      25.26   9 
 58 Shores, Victor               Van Buren              25.00      25.26   5 
 59 Rice, Robert                 Van Buren              24.99      25.30   6 
 60 Niemczwk, Edward             LR Catholic            26.18      25.32   4 
 61 Sikes, Kurt                  Greenwood              26.60      25.38   3 
 62 White, Elijah                Conway                 23.60      25.44  10 
 63 Blossom, Damian              Siloam Springs                    25.45   2 
 64 Ray, Jamarious               Crossett               23.00      25.48  13 
 65 Holley, Ajalen               Lakeside, HS           24.00      25.54   8 
 66 Young, Rondale               LR Parkview            22.30      25.59  15 
 67 Anderson, Bobby              Russellville           25.17      25.85   5 
 68 Francis, Ray                 Hot Springs            26.20      26.03   3 
 69 Johnson, Tajuan              FS Northside           24.66      26.09   7 
 70 Fortson, Charles             Greenwood              25.60      26.09   4 
 71 Brunson, Dennis              Lakeside, HS           23.50      26.17  11 
 72 Hendrix, Nick                Russellville                      26.23   2 
 73 Holister, Mark               Mountain Home                     26.32   1 
 74 Davis, Antonio               Cabot                  24.10      26.47   8 
 75 Lodge, Gabe                  LR Catholic            26.90      26.69   3 
 76 Anderson, Andre              Fair, J. A.                       26.85   1 
 77 Bell, Dillon                 Beebe                  25.90      27.69   4 
 78 Nelson, Seth                 Mountain Home                     28.58   1 
 -- Clark, Travis                Lake Hamilton          25.54        DNF   5 
 -- Reedy, Trevon                Hot Springs            26.00        DNF   4 
 -- Jordon, Colby                Fayetteville           21.80         DQ  15 
 -- Jackson, Drake               Har-Ber                25.00         DQ   5 
 -- Brown-Board, Quay            Crossett               24.00         DQ   9 
 -- Dorko, Emmanuel              Siloam Springs                       DQ   2 
 -- Hernadez, David              Springdale             26.30         DQ   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reina, Valerie               Har-Ber             11:17.00   11:38.63    10  
  2 Myers, Emily                 Cabot               11:26.00   11:40.76     8  
  3 Owen, Erica                  Rogers              11:33.30   11:45.33     6  
  4 David, Dani                  Heritage            11:36.78   11:46.88     5  
  5 Ferguson, Randi              LR Christian        11:46.00   12:02.71     4  
  6 Sinning, Allison             Cabot               12:20.00   12:04.02     3  
  7 Meinzer, Natalie             Batesville          11:50.00   12:08.51     2  
  8 Raney, Hannah                Bryant              12:35.00   12:20.85     1  
  9 Pickhardt, Maggie            Fayetteville        11:38.00   12:23.86  
 10 Valente, Maria               Van Buren           12:40.00   12:36.03  
 11 Sheets, Deirdre              Heritage                       12:39.02  
 12 Patrick, Diana               Lake Hamilton       13:06.23   12:39.73  
 13 Vasquez, Marla               Bentonville         13:01.24   12:54.23  
 14 Garrison, Lauren             Batesville          13:00.00   12:58.03  
 15 Crawford, Angel              Lake Hamilton       13:55.23   13:10.63  
 16 Perry, Meghan                Bentonville         13:00.00   13:34.84  
 17 Ball, Irenia                 North Little Roc               14:03.99  
 18 Douglas, Mikayla             Bryant              13:55.00   14:09.45  
 19 Brecht, Melanie              Heritage                       14:13.53  
 20 Duncan, Meagan               Cabot               13:50.00   14:20.81  
 -- Brock, Cecily                Beebe                                NT  
 -- Sweeney, Ciara               FS Southside        14:00.00         NT  
 -- Henrich, Jenna               LR Christian        12:00.00         NT  
 -- James, Jordan                Rogers              12:10.00         NT  
 -- Wolter, Elisabeth            Camden Fairview     14:00.00         NT  
 -- Platt, Elka                  Greenwood                            NT  
 -- Mills, Lindsey               Lake Hamilton       12:38.08         NT  
 -- Smith, Beth                  Russellville        13:00.00         NT  
 -- Combs, Skylar                Bryant              13:50.00         NT  
 -- Taylor, Olivia               Russellville        13:00.00         NT  
 -- Adair, Leslie                Van Buren           13:29.03         NT  
 -- Needham, Chelsey             Van Buren           13:00.00         NT  
 -- Burns, Morgan                Bentonville         13:00.00         NT  
 -- Ross, Eva                    Vilonia             14:00.00         NT  
 -- Bucknam, Kate                Fayetteville        11:29.00         NT  
 -- Rigby, Nicole                Vilonia             14:00.00         NT  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gabriel            Springdale           9:36.81    9:40.40    10  
  2 Melnyk, Jerry                LR Central           9:55.86    9:43.93     8  
  3 Aenchbacher, Will            Bentonville          9:21.50    9:54.23     6  
  4 Dunbar, Chris                Cabot                9:59.00    9:57.95     5  
  5 Freeman, Phillip             Rogers              10:12.16   10:03.37     4  
  6 Swain, Aidan                 Fayetteville         9:40.00   10:03.45     3  
  7 Diepenbrock, Travis          Bentonville          9:45.10   10:04.93     2  
  8 Lindsley, Luke               Bryant              10:05.03   10:06.75     1  
  9 Uhiren, Zach                 Cabot               10:10.00   10:11.04  
 10 Carranza, Isai               Heritage                       10:13.52  
 11 Yawn, Adam                   Heritage                       10:18.21  
 12 Duvall, Jesse                Russellville        10:15.00   10:30.49  
 13 Taylor, Brendan              LR Catholic         11:30.00   10:32.86  
 14 Davis, Dalton                Bentonville         11:00.00   10:37.88  
 15 Martin, Charlie              Lake Hamilton       10:33.11   10:39.31  
 16 DeWitt, Austin               LR Christian        10:57.02   10:43.04  
 17 Robertson, Quinn             Har-Ber             10:32.00   10:43.42  
 18 Onermaa, Andrew              Cabot               11:45.00   10:44.43  
 19 Stansell, Jacob              LR Catholic         11:30.00   10:48.02  
 20 Carney, Brad                 Rogers              10:31.00   10:48.61  
 21 Awe, Tyler                   Rogers              10:31.67   10:56.07  
 22 Berry, Vann                  LR Christian        11:05.87   11:00.30  
 23 Fawcett, Dallin              Har-Ber                        11:00.92  
 24 Shirley, Joey                Russellville        10:40.00   11:02.34  
 25 Lambert, William             LR Catholic         11:30.00   11:10.38  
 26 Jones, Spencer               Springdale          10:50.00   11:13.44  
 27 Roth, Bryce                  Heritage                       11:29.03  
 28 Dunn, John                   Lake Hamilton       11:10.03   11:34.15  
 29 Killough, Kaleb              North Little Roc               11:36.46  
 30 Clark, Chevy                 Har-Ber                        11:40.07  
 31 Merrell, Cody                Van Buren           12:00.00   11:50.64  
 32 Fulenwider, Taylor           Alma                12:00.00   12:06.59  
 -- Hogue, Jacob                 Camden Fairview                      NT  
 -- Hughes, Nick                 Greenwood                            NT  
 -- Maness, Andrew               Alma                11:30.00         NT  
 -- Ratzlaff, Jonathon           Russellville        11:20.00         NT  
 -- Hosman, Dylan                Paragould           10:20.00         NT  
 -- Black, Ralph                 Greenwood           12:29.00         NT  
 -- Summers, Jonathan            Vilonia             11:30.00         NT  
 -- Brosky, Mathew               Vilonia                              NT  
 -- garcia, steven               FS Northside        11:00.00         NT  
 -- Bowling, Zach                Vilonia             10:30.06         NT  
 -- Fredericks, Scott            Lake Hamilton       10:24.19         NT  
 -- Stroinski, Shane             Fayetteville        10:20.00         NT  
 -- Morgan, David                Camden Fairview                      DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bentonville  'A'                                  4:09.26    4:05.00   3   10  
     1) Morton, Madison                 2) Reagan, Brittani               
     3) Patterson, Asia                 4) Spychalski, Morgan             
  2 Fayetteville  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:19.38   3    8  
     1) Bucknam, Kate                   2) Boyd, Jessica                  
     3) Nastasi, Anna                   4) Robison, Bre                   
  3 Camden Fairview  'A'                              4:20.00    4:20.40   2    6  
     1) Cross, Kameah                   2) Gulley, Jamia                  
     3) Marks, Jasmine                  4) Dodds, Alecia                  
  4 Cabot  'A'                                        4:18.00    4:21.30   3    5  
     1) Voskamp, Ariel                  2) Spence, McKenzie               
     3) Gairhan, Julia                  4) Antimo, Sabrina                
  5 Rogers  'A'                                       4:16.58    4:21.53   3    4  
     1) Montoya, Maggie                 2) Owen, Erica                    
     3) Salinas, Brenda                 4) Randels, Ashley                
  6 Bryant  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:26.32   2    3  
     1) Stiles, Lauren                  2) Murdock, Melinda               
     3) Seelinger, Bailey               4) White, Brianna                 
  7 Alma  'A'                                         4:30.00    4:26.69   1    2  
     1) Klausmeier, Danielle            2) Dean, Jennifer                 
     3) Short, Alex                     4) Grunwald, Aubree               
  8 Har-Ber  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:29.68   2    1  
     1) Reina, Valerie                  2) Stumbaugh, Payton              
     3) Kirchner, Mary                  4) Moore, Alyssa                  
  9 Lake Hamilton  'A'                                4:32.77    4:30.66   1 
     1) Davis, Shaye                    2) Martin, Payton                 
     3) Burroughs, Laiken               4) Clement, Whitney               
 10 Van Buren  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:37.52   1 
     1) Brasuell, Brittney              2) Smith, Brookquel               
     3) Doyle, Emma                     4) Edwards, Logan                 
 11 Crossett  'A'                                     4:19.57    4:39.69   2 
     1) Love, Mia                       2) Robinson, Keyanna              
     3) Thompson, Mychelle              4) Herman, Kelsey                 
 12 LR Parkview  'A'                                  4:08.70    4:39.85   3 
     1) Stewart, Miranda                2) Swinton, Brianna               
     3) Davis, Katelyn                  4) Daniels, Aujontae              
 13 Heritage  'A'                                     4:26.76    4:43.20   2 
     1) Main, Shaleigh                  2) Greenway, Megan                
     3) Lundy, Erin                     4) Glass, Chelsea                 
 14 Beebe  'A'                                        4:29.22    4:57.86   2 
     1) Langley, Erin                   2) Treece, Rachel                 
     3) Neu, Katie                      4) Taylor, Stormy                 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LR Catholic  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:32.08   3   10  
     1) Chaffin, Alex                   2) Findlay, Noah                  
     3) Dalby, Jackson                  4) Pitts, Jacob                   
  2 Fayetteville  'A'                                 3:19.00    3:32.47   4    8  
     1) Boyd, Joshua                    2) Jordon, Colby                  
     3) Whitney, Tevin                  4) Whicker, Keegon                
  3 Rogers  'A'                                       3:28.32    3:34.00   4    6  
     1) Smith, Caleb                    2) Doss, John                     
     3) Storment, Drew                  4) Bazz, Anthony                  
  4 Vilonia  'A'                                      3:31.76    3:34.30   3    5  
     1) Moore, Kyle                     2) Mann, Zack                     
     3) Ebmeyer, Alex                   4) Crume, David                   
  5 Bentonville  'A'                                  3:28.10    3:34.44   4    4  
     1) Smith, Desmond                  2) Trigg, Jordan                  
     3) Cervantes, Enrique              4) Haynie, Michael                
  6 Bryant  'A'                                       3:38.00    3:36.01   2    3  
     1) Smith, Michael                  2) Glasper, James                 
     3) Smith, Lance                    4) Winfrey, Dillion               
  7 Cabot  'A'                                        3:36.00    3:37.44   2    2  
     1) Sowden, John                    2) Boris, Nick                    
     3) Cates, Clint                    4) Treat, Phillip                 
  8 Heritage  'A'                                     3:38.00    3:39.20   2    1  
     1) Mayhall, Sam                    2) Miller, Justin                 
     3) Moreno, Jesus                   4) Hamidullah, Shawn              
  9 LR Parkview  'A'                                  3:20.90    3:39.23   4 
     1) Watson, Deonte                  2) Nathaniel, Eric                
     3) Pharis, Chris                   4) Young, Rondale                 
 10 Lake Hamilton  'A'                                3:46.39    3:40.44   1 
     1) Akins, Jasiel                   2) Clark, Travis                  
     3) Werst, Taylor                   4) Ethridge, Dakota               
 11 Alma  'A'                                         3:49.20    3:40.85   1 
     1) Brown, Bobby                    2) Wilbanks, Nick                 
     3) Maulden, Brooks                 4) Rogers, Josh                   
 12 Van Buren  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:41.32   1 
     1) Rice, Robert                    2) Shores, Victor                 
     3) Leathers, Victor                4) Gibbons, Anthony               
 13 Russellville  'A'                                 3:34.93    3:42.24   3 
     1) Grate, Curtis                   2) Alvarenga, Jaycee              
     3) Barnes, Brad                    4) Davis, Antonious               
 14 Mills Univ.Stud.  'A'                             3:35.00    3:49.01   2 
     1) Barnes, Hollen                  2) Johnson, Terrell               
     3) Pugh, Kameron                   4) Blakely, Anthony               
 15 Greenwood  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:50.95   1 
     1) Nelson, Austin                  2) Gosch, Austin                  
     3) Escalante, Chase                4) Sikes, Kurt                    
 16 Siloam Springs  'A'                               3:43.15    3:53.83   2 
     1) Hodge, Cody                     2) Berrios, Blake                 
     3) Greening, Corbin                4) Scarbrough, Will               
 17 Springdale  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:55.67   1 
     1) Soto, Roy                       2) Smith, Dustie                  
     3) Monaco, Demetrius               4) Vega, Alejandro                
 -- Camden Fairview  'A'                              3:50.45        DNF   1 
     1) Hawkins, Reggie                 2) Smith, Jaimie                  
     3) Kelly, Antonio                  4) Todd, Ryan                     
 -- FS Southside  'A'                                 3:35.00         DQ   3 
     1) Shaw, Jeff                      2) Hernandez, Oscar               
     3) Beeler, Kameron                 4) McCray, Terrill                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bentonville                 95        2) Cabot                      75   
    3) Fayetteville                74.33     4) Rogers                     38.50
    5) Har-Ber                     31        6) Lake Hamilton              29   
    7) Bryant                      28        8) Camden Fairview            23   
    9) Heritage                    19.50    10) El Dorado                  18   
   11) Nettleton                   17       12) LR Parkview                16   
   13) Crossett                    14       14) Jonesboro                  11   
   15) Russellville                10       16) LR Christian                8.50
   17) North Little Rock            8       18) Batesville                  7.33
   19) Alma                         6       19) Mt. St. Mary                6   
   21) Van Buren                    4.50    22) Mountain Home               4   
   23) Greenwood                    2       24) Vilonia                     0.33
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fayetteville                82        2) FS Southside               50   
    3) Bentonville                 44        4) Rogers                     35   
    5) Russellville                29        6) Springdale                 25   
    7) Cabot                       24        7) Bryant                     24   
    9) LR Catholic                 21       10) Vilonia                    20.50
   11) LR Parkview                 20       12) LR Hall                    19   
   13) Sylvan Hills                16       14) Mills Univ.Stud.           15   
   14) El Dorado                   15       16) Conway                     14.50
   17) Lake Hamilton               14       18) Heritage                   13   
   18) Benton                      13       18) Alma                       13   
   21) Camden Fairview              9       22) LR Central                  8   
   23) Siloam Springs               6       23) North Little Rock           6   
   25) Greenwood                    5       26) Mountain Home               3   
   27) Fair, J. A.                  2