Licensed to Heber Springs High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/27/2012 09:41 AM
                         A-4A State Indoor - 2/24/2012                         
                   Tyson Indoor Track complex, Fayetteville                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pevtsova, Alexandra          Valley View         10-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Ward, Mallory                Mansfield            9-06.00   10-00.00  
  3 Wilson, Whitney              Mount Ida           10-02.00    9-06.00  
  4 Robinson, Rylee              Shiloh Chris        10-03.00   J9-06.00  
  5 Coleman, Ashley              De Queen             8-06.00    9-00.00  
  6 Peeler, S                    Heber Spring         8-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Rivas, Sabrina               De Queen             8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Holmes, Mackenzie            Mansfield            7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Nelson, Hannah               Trinity Chri         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Mangum, H                    Heber Spring         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Bruce, Ashley                De Queen             8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Davison, Kelsi               Heber Spring         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Hudgens, Casey               Waldron                              NH  
 -- Laird, Jenny                 Waldron              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Brockett, Diamond            Ozark                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Harrison, Nikki              Waldron              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Morgan                Southside, B         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Melick, Eden                 Trinity Chri                         NH  
 -- McMahan, Josie               Southside, B         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Keeney, Kristina             Southside, B         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Cox, Maggie                  Harding Acad         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Harp, Whitney                Green Forest         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Pruitt, Kassie               Jessieville                          NH  
 -- Bernal, Kim                  Green Forest         6-06.00         NH  
 -- White, Hailey                Green Forest                         NH  
 -- Parish, Courtney             Mansfield            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Carter, Katy                 Magazine             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Gaston, Taryn                Mount Ida            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kohler, Hope                 Magazine             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Yang, Kalia                  Magazine                             NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estala, Justin Pee-Wee       Paris               13-01.00   14-00.00  
  2 Carr, Michael                Westside, Jo        13-02.00   13-08.00  
  3 Rucker, Trevor               Prescott            13-00.00   13-00.00  
  4 Hall, Josh                   Mount Ida           12-06.00  J13-00.00  
  5 Lacefield, Alan              De Queen            11-06.00   12-06.00  
  6 Wiggins, Grant               Booneville                     12-00.00  
  7 Moeller, Trenton             Paris                9-06.00   11-06.00  
  8 Dupre, Lane                  Mount Ida                     J11-06.00  
  9 Kitchens, Noah               De Queen            10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Lawson, Dylan                Elkins              10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Ramsey, Elijah               Gentry              10-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Steele, Michael              Nashville           11-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Lafarga, Alex                Green Forest        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Burnett, Kolby               Green Forest        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Riddle, Kenneth              Magazine             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Shelton, Jacob               Magazine            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Ledesma, Devin               Pocahontas           9-06.00         NH  
 -- Reaves, Billy                Jessieville         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Stafford, Ron                Magazine                             NH  
 -- Slater, Seth                 Waldron              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Trusty, Andy                 Paris                9-00.00         NH  
 -- Metcalf, Erick               Waldron              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Metcalf, Derick              Waldron              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Bobo, Charles                Caddo Hills                          NH  
 -- Comello, Michael             Booneville           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Ice, Blaize                  Elkins               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Cameron               De Queen                             NH  
 -- Webb, Vincent                Ashdown             10-06.00         NH  
 -- Knowles, Tyler               Ashdown             10-00.00         NH  
 -- McCullough, T.J.             Booneville          10-06.00         NH  
 -- Hendren, Noble               Ashdown             10-03.00         NH  
 -- Ogle, Jonathan               Heber Spring         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Watson, Zed                  Green Forest         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Garner, Brandon              Jessieville          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Rolleigh, Logan              Heber Spring         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Cousins, Jerod               Gentry              10-06.00         NH  
 -- Ice, Triston                 Elkins               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Cox, Kyle                    Gravette             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, John                  Gentry               7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield           15-05.00   16-07.00  
  2 Lowe, Aliscan                Des Arc             16-08.00   15-11.50  
  3 Ward, Mallory                Mansfield           14-06.00   15-05.00  
  4 Lee, Tayleana                Green Forest        15-06.50   15-04.50  
  5 Davis, Hallie                Booneville          14-06.00   15-02.25  
  6 Scott, Labrisha              Ashdown             15-01.50   15-01.25  
 -- Hargett, Stacee              Melbourne           12-06.25         ND  
 -- McMahan, Josie               Southside, B        15-06.00         ND  
 -- Morris, Becky                Mansfield           13-08.00         ND  
 -- Martin, Cierra               Lavaca              13-07.75         ND  
 -- Thomas, Kayna                Lavaca              13-08.25         ND  
 -- James, Kristan               Lamar               16-02.25         ND  
 -- Bryan, Brittney              Magazine            15-03.00         ND  
 -- Stockman, Dawn               Magazine            14-04.00         ND  
 -- Yang, Panhia                 Magazine                             ND  
 -- Yang, Maixay                 Waldron             13-04.00         ND  
 -- Harrison, Nikki              Waldron             15-02.50         ND  
 -- Flake, Jayde                 Union Christ        13-02.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Ameil                 Dardanelle                           ND  
 -- Hudgeons, Leslie             Dardanelle                           ND  
 -- Richmond, Emily              Waldron             15-06.00         ND  
 -- Dayberry, Rianna             Southside, B        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Ashley                Southside, B        12-11.75         ND  
 -- Keeney, Kristina             Southside, B        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Nell               Union Christ                         ND  
 -- Cree, Alli                   Trinity Chri                         ND  
 -- Davenport, Anesha            Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Wiley, Faithia               Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Johnson, Rickel              Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Gilmore, Lindsay             De Queen            14-10.00         ND  
 -- Morphew, Kenzie              De Queen            14-05.00         ND  
 -- Powell, Naundi               De Queen            15-05.00         ND  
 -- Radford, Lakendra            Ashdown                              ND  
 -- Haley, Forest                Caddo Hills         14-00.00         ND  
 -- Parker, Mercedes             Ashdown             16-02.50         ND  
 -- Cluff, Crystal               Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Fant, Jayden                 Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Davison, Kelsi               Heber Spring        13-03.00         ND  
 -- Vandivor, Paige              Heber Spring        14-11.00         ND  
 -- Peeler, S                    Heber Spring        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Moody, Kaitlyn               Jessieville         15-03.75         ND  
 -- Cooper, Sara                 Lamar               14-10.00         ND  
 -- Macdonald, Juliet            Jessieville         14-06.00         ND  
 -- Pike, Lonna                  Gentry                               ND  
 -- Kilbourn, Jessie             Green Forest        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Bills, Bailey                Gentry              14-09.50         ND  
 -- Coleman, Sarah               Harding Acad        16-07.00         ND  
 -- Goodman, Katelyn             Green Forest        15-04.00         ND  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Spring        20-08.00   21-04.50  
  2 Yazel, Dylan                 Hackett             21-01.00   21-01.25  
  3 Gardner, Lavonta             Star City           22-00.00   20-08.25  
  4 Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen            21-04.50   20-07.50  
  5 Chambers, Cory               Magazine            19-02.50   20-03.50  
  6 Sanders, Devaughn            Ashdown             18-02.00   20-03.00  
  7 Alvard, Weston               Green Forest        19-05.00   20-00.50  
  8 Burnett, Kolby               Green Forest        18-04.00   19-07.00  
  9 Dishongh, Casey              Paris               19-02.00   19-06.75  
 10 Wilson, Cody                 Yellville-Su        20-01.75   19-05.50  
 11 Bulla, Trent                 Elkins              20-00.00   19-04.00  
 -- Lofton, Cameron              Nashville           19-03.00         ND  
 -- Capps, Zac                   Southside, B        17-02.00         ND  
 -- Reed, Dylan                  Prairie Grov        17-08.25         ND  
 -- Cooper, Ben                  Melbourne           16-02.00         ND  
 -- Pennington, Luke             Southside, B        15-01.00         ND  
 -- Gaines, Ja-Karee             Nashville           20-07.50         ND  
 -- Moeller, Trenton             Paris               19-01.00         ND  
 -- Hurley, Kyeron               Paris               20-08.00         ND  
 -- Hall, Vernon                 Oak Grove           18-09.50         ND  
 -- Hunter, Noah                 Prairie Grov        18-01.00         ND  
 -- Elkins, Colby                Prairie Grov                         ND  
 -- Johnson, Montorey            Nashville           17-08.00         ND  
 -- Simmons, Jerid               Waldron             18-00.00         ND  
 -- Tucker, TJ                   Dardanelle          18-10.00         ND  
 -- Dvorak, Devin                Waldron             18-04.00         ND  
 -- Stinson, Ryan                Waldron             18-06.00         ND  
 -- Browne, Tyler                Haas Hall                            ND  
 -- Sanders, Alex                Lisa Academy        20-05.00         ND  
 -- Witt, Parker                 Dardanelle          17-00.00         ND  
 -- Caranza, Jorge               Dardanelle          17-03.00         ND  
 -- west, Q                      Star City           21-00.00         ND  
 -- Jetton, Roy                  Ashdown             19-01.25         ND  
 -- Ussery, Austin               Southside, B        17-07.25         ND  
 -- Davis, Reshod                Star City           21-04.00         ND  
 -- Wilson, Davis                Trinity Chri        19-11.00         ND  
 -- Nakjun, Kim                  Union Christ                         ND  
 -- Warner, Braden               Trinity Chri        17-05.00         ND  
 -- Jones, Wheeler               Trinity Chri        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Comello, Michael             Booneville                           ND  
 -- Barlow, J.J.                 Des Arc             17-05.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Marquette          De Queen                             ND  
 -- O'Connor, Cal                De Queen                             ND  
 -- Bryant, Colby                Gentry              17-01.50         ND  
 -- Parish, Kevin                Gentry              18-03.00         ND  
 -- Lamm, Tyler                  Elkins                               ND  
 -- Ice, Blaize                  Elkins                               ND  
 -- Hulvey, Bobby                Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Wisener, Austin              Caddo Hills         19-04.00         ND  
 -- Saldana, Joseph              Booneville                           ND  
 -- Whisenhunt, James            Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Vent, Chance                 Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Betts, Caleb                 Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Vent, Courtland              Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Lee, Logan                   Lavaca                               ND  
 -- Gully, Corbin                Ashdown             18-00.00         ND  
 -- Cockman, Beau                Jessieville                          ND  
 -- Fountain, James              Jessieville                          ND  
 -- Goodman, Cody                Melbourne                            ND  
 -- McLaughlin, Kyler            Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Stafford, Ron                Magazine            17-01.00         ND  
 -- Faulkner, Trent              Magazine                             ND  
 -- Jimenez, Kevin               Green Forest        17-06.00         ND  
 -- Thompson, Laddy              Booneville                           ND  
 -- Page, Markus                 Gentry                               ND  
 -- Jackson, Lavonte             Gravette            17-08.00         ND  
 -- Bly, Dylan                   Heber Spring        19-03.00         ND  
 -- Weaver, Jacob                Jessieville         15-06.00         ND  
 -- Ligon, Clint                 Heber Spring        22-03.00         ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Labrisha              Ashdown             33-08.75   34-03.25  
  2 Lee, Tayleana                Green Forest        31-00.00   33-09.75  
  3 Lowe, Aliscan                Des Arc             33-06.50   32-09.50  
  4 Davis, Amari                 Ashdown             31-02.75   32-01.25  
  5 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield           32-06.00   31-11.00  
  6 Kral, Natalie                Jessieville         32-06.00   31-09.00  
  7 Gilmore, Lindsay             De Queen            31-11.00   31-07.25  
 -- Lee, Julie                   Mansfield           29-08.00         ND  
 -- Hargett, Stacee              Melbourne           26-05.00         ND  
 -- Lee, Kennedy                 Mansfield           29-10.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Kayna                Lavaca              27-05.00         ND  
 -- Niblet, Sarah                Lavaca                               ND  
 -- Pruitt, Kassie               Jessieville         31-07.25         ND  
 -- Stockman, Dawn               Magazine            27-02.00         ND  
 -- Bryan, Brittney              Magazine            31-03.00         ND  
 -- Richmond, Emily              Waldron             32-01.00         ND  
 -- Madison, Whitley             Dardanelle                           ND  
 -- Harrison, Nikki              Waldron             30-05.00         ND  
 -- Hudgeons, Leslie             Dardanelle                           ND  
 -- Brown, Ameil                 Dardanelle                           ND  
 -- Pratt, Cortney               Southside, B        22-06.00         ND  
 -- Ayres, Megan                 Southside, B        26-04.00         ND  
 -- Justice, Hayleigh            Southside, B        25-11.50         ND  
 -- Cristee, Sarah               Waldron             30-05.50         ND  
 -- Son, Julie                   Trinity Chri        27-09.00         ND  
 -- Powell, Naundi               De Queen            32-01.00         ND  
 -- Mclelland, Marjle            De Queen            30-01.00         ND  
 -- Sain, Kimberlee              Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Porter, Sophia               Gentry              28-11.50         ND  
 -- Hammons, Holly               Elkins              27-04.00         ND  
 -- Vazquez, Viridiana           Booneville          26-00.00         ND  
 -- Fant, Jayden                 Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Radford, Lakendra            Ashdown                              ND  
 -- Lee, Taylor                  Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Murry, Raven                 Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Coleman, Sarah               Harding Acad        30-05.50         ND  
 -- Peeler, S                    Heber Spring        27-05.50         ND  
 -- Phillips, Kathryn            Harding Acad        33-00.25         ND  
 -- Davison, Kelsi               Heber Spring                         ND  
 -- Mangum, H                    Heber Spring        26-03.75         ND  
 -- Davis, Kylee                 Gravette            29-11.00         ND  
 -- Florer, Deryn                Gentry              26-03.50         ND  
 -- Goodman, Katelyn             Green Forest        30-06.00         ND  
 -- Kilbourn, Jessie             Green Forest        31-01.50         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coulter, Deangelo            Nashville           40-07.00   41-01.50  
  2 Lampkin, Jacobi              Nashville           37-08.00   40-06.50  
  3 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Spring        42-07.00   39-11.00  
 -- Hurley, Kyeron               Paris               40-08.00         ND  
 -- Dishongh, Casey              Paris               40-02.50         ND  
 -- Shamrock, Brandon            Nashville           35-09.00         ND  
 -- McClure, Payton              Paris               35-08.00         ND  
 -- Hunter, Noah                 Prairie Grov        36-00.50         ND  
 -- Reed, Dylan                  Prairie Grov        34-02.00         ND  
 -- Denton, Kristian             Prairie Grov                         ND  
 -- Shelton, Jacob               Magazine                             ND  
 -- Goodman, Cody                Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Chambers, Cory               Magazine            37-05.25         ND  
 -- Lee, Logan                   Lavaca                               ND  
 -- Cornwell, C                  Magazine            22-01.00         ND  
 -- Vickery, Andrew              Melbourne           27-01.50         ND  
 -- Huntze, Ryan                 Trinity Chri        35-00.50         ND  
 -- Trozzie, Hayden              Waldron             38-06.00         ND  
 -- Warner, Braden               Trinity Chri                         ND  
 -- Jones, Wheeler               Trinity Chri        32-05.00         ND  
 -- Witt, Parker                 Dardanelle          35-00.00         ND  
 -- Caranza, Jorge               Dardanelle          33-00.00         ND  
 -- Carpenter, Garren            Waldron             36-00.00         ND  
 -- Tucker, TJ                   Dardanelle          35-04.00         ND  
 -- Lucas, Jacob                 Southside, B        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Parker, Kamani               Star City           41-00.00         ND  
 -- Collums, Garrett             Southside, B        35-09.25         ND  
 -- Lewis, Austin                Southside, B        31-06.00         ND  
 -- Gardner, Lavonta             Star City           43-02.00         ND  
 -- Breed, Austin                Subiaco             39-05.50         ND  
 -- Reed, Damar                  Star City           40-03.00         ND  
 -- Moody, Nathan                Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Tyler, Scot                  Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Wisener, Austin              Caddo Hills         38-11.00         ND  
 -- Schiele, John                Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen            40-01.00         ND  
 -- Moore, Damon                 Elkins              30-01.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Shaq               De Queen            40-03.00         ND  
 -- O'Connor, Cal                De Queen                             ND  
 -- Sanders, Devaughn            Ashdown             40-01.00         ND  
 -- Hawkins, Buddy               Booneville                           ND  
 -- Hamilton, Shaquille          Ashdown             38-02.00         ND  
 -- Christian, Garrett           Ashdown             38-04.00         ND  
 -- Stroud, Blake                Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Hulvey, Bobby                Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Saldana, Joseph              Booneville                           ND  
 -- Yazel, Dylan                 Hackett             36-00.00         ND  
 -- Hood, Jessie                 Heber Spring        39-00.00         ND  
 -- Alvard, Weston               Green Forest        38-06.00         ND  
 -- Watson, Clayton              Green Forest        37-08.00         ND  
 -- Jenson, Dane                 Jessieville         36-06.50         ND  
 -- Oates, Dalton                Jessieville         41-09.00         ND  
 -- Garcia, Jorge                Heber Spring                         ND  
 -- Weaver, Jacob                Jessieville         32-10.00         ND  
 -- Martin, Leo                  Gentry              35-01.50         ND  
 -- Parish, Kevin                Gentry              35-01.50         ND  
 -- Bulla, Trent                 Elkins              38-00.00         ND  
 -- Ice, Triston                 Elkins                               ND  
 -- Deathridge, Zach             Gravette            35-02.50         ND  
 -- Burnett, Kolby               Green Forest        38-11.00         ND  
 -- Cousins, Jerod               Gentry              38-03.00         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield            4-10.00    4-11.00  
  2 Ward, Mallory                Mansfield            4-08.00   J4-11.00  
  3 Gragg, Quincy                Ozark                5-03.00    4-10.00  
  4 Lassiter, Kaylie             Waldron              4-10.00    4-08.00  
  4 Morphew, Kenzie              De Queen             4-10.00    4-08.00  
  4 Jeans, Marrissa              Trinity Chri         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  7 Hodges, Jessica              Jessieville          4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Nelson, Hannah               Trinity Chri         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Jones, Morgan                Southside, B         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 10 James, Kristan               Lamar                4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Mitchell, Erin               De Queen             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Bullard, Sydney              Southside, B         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Salmon, Dawn                 Waldron              4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14 Macdonald, Juliet            Jessieville          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Lewis, Devin                 Ozark                5-00.00    4-04.00  
 14 Justice, Hayleigh            Southside, B         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Bruce, Ashley                De Queen             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 Hudgeons, Leslie             Dardanelle                         4.00  
 -- Sain, Kimberlee              Clarendon                            NH  
 -- Cassell, Kelsey              Southside, B         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Kensi                 Southside, B         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Andrea               Elkins               4-09.00         NH  
 -- Hammons, Holly               Elkins                               NH  
 -- Wiley, Faithia               Clarendon                            NH  
 -- Fant, Jayden                 Caddo Hills          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Richmond, Emily              Waldron              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Ameil                 Dardanelle                           NH  
 -- Radford, Lakendra            Ashdown                              NH  
 -- Murry, Raven                 Clarendon                            NH  
 -- Smith, Ashley                Southside, B         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Cluff, Crystal               Caddo Hills                          NH  
 -- Ridgway, Tabetha             Heber Spring                         NH  
 -- Simmons, Mary                Heber Spring                         NH  
 -- Pike, Lonna                  Gentry                               NH  
 -- Kilbourn, Jessie             Green Forest         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Villeunava, Francella        Green Forest                         NH  
 -- Glassell, Emily              Green Forest                         NH  
 -- Peeler, S                    Heber Spring                         NH  
 -- Nelson, Bridget              Gentry                               NH  
 -- Stockman, Dawn               Magazine                             NH  
 -- Lee, Kennedy                 Mansfield            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Urioste, Jazz                Eureka Sprin         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Catlett, Ashley              Magazine             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Flesner, Kristen             Gentry               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Bryan, Brittney              Magazine             4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oates, Dalton                Jessieville          6-02.00    6-00.00  
  2 Shamrock, Brandon            Nashville            6-00.00    5-10.00  
  2 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Spring         6-02.00    5-10.00  
  4 Faulkner, Trent              Magazine             5-04.00   J5-10.00  
  5 Chambers, Cory               Magazine             5-10.00    5-08.00  
  5 Andrews, Calum               Ashdown              5-06.00    5-08.00  
  7 Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen             5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Davis, Reshod                Star City            5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Scott, Jack                  Magazine             5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 -- Winters, Cooper              Prairie Grov         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Catt, Bobby                  Prairie Grov         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Lo, Rodney                   Paris                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Oswald, Cain                 Southside, B         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hall, Colter                 Southside, B         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Capps, Zac                   Southside, B         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Lofton, Cameron              Nashville            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Stroud, Blake                Caddo Hills          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Alvarado, Marcus             Melbourne            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Wilhite, Ryan                Paris                6-01.00         NH  
 -- Forbis, Jordan               Paris                5-06.00         NH  
 -- Stinson, Ryan                Waldron              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Terrance             Yellville-Su         6-03.00         NH  
 -- Falconer, Allen              Waldron              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Witt, Parker                 Dardanelle           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Caranza, Jorge               Dardanelle           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Tucker, TJ                   Dardanelle           5-04.00         NH  
 -- west, Q                      Star City            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Gardner, Lavonta             Star City            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Greene, Damion               Ashdown              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Trozzie, Hayden              Waldron              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Davis                Trinity Chri         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Ramsey, Elijah               Gentry               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Parish, Kevin                Gentry               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Lamm, Tyler                  Elkins                               NH  
 -- Burnett, Kolby               Green Forest         5-09.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Treyton            Green Forest         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Page, Markus                 Gentry                               NH  
 -- O'Connor, Cal                De Queen                             NH  
 -- Tyler, Scot                  Clarendon                            NH  
 -- Williams, Marquette          De Queen                             NH  
 -- Blackburn, Austin            Elkins               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Spencer               Elkins               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Schiele, John                Clarendon                            NH  
 -- Wisener, Austin              Caddo Hills          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Knowles, Tyler               Ashdown              5-04.00         NH  
 -- McLaughlin, Kyler            Melbourne            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hulvey, Bobby                Caddo Hills                          NH  
 -- Ellis, Cody                  Heber Spring         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Moody, Nathan                Clarendon                            NH  
 -- Watson, Clayton              Green Forest         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Hayes, DJ                    Jessieville          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Jared              Jessieville          5-10.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herron, Cathryn              Jessieville         33-01.00   32-06.00  
  2 Haley, Forest                Caddo Hills         30-04.00   32-04.00  
  3 Reano, Erin                  Mansfield           30-01.00   31-09.00  
  4 Engler, Anna                 Heber Spring        31-01.00   31-05.25  
  5 Clark, Lindsey               Eureka Sprin        34-00.00  J31-05.25  
  6 Jones, Deandra               De Queen            30-05.00   30-07.75  
  7 White, Fantasia              De Queen            29-09.00   30-04.00  
  8 Lindsey, Stamps              Waldron             30-01.00   30-00.25  
 -- Catlett, Ashley              Magazine            28-03.50         ND  
 -- Bryan, Cari                  Magazine            27-00.00         ND  
 -- Eaton, Taylor                Heber Spring        25-02.00         ND  
 -- Cresswell, M                 Heber Spring        26-11.00         ND  
 -- McAleese, Braeghtyn          Harding Acad        30-01.00         ND  
 -- Kral, Natalie                Jessieville         28-06.00         ND  
 -- Rhoades, Whitney             Magazine                             ND  
 -- Pruitt, Kassie               Jessieville         28-05.00         ND  
 -- Luttrell, Jessica            Waldron             29-08.00         ND  
 -- Nelson, Bailey               Waldron             28-08.00         ND  
 -- Bridges, Lindsey             Trinity Chri                         ND  
 -- Cooper, Kayla                Bauxite                              ND  
 -- O'Neal, Callie               Bauxite                              ND  
 -- Mitchell, Macey              Mansfield           27-00.00         ND  
 -- Haigwood, Angel              Melbourne           27-09.50         ND  
 -- Van Herpen, Rachel           Mansfield           25-00.00         ND  
 -- Everetts, Becca              Ozark               31-06.00         ND  
 -- Gilbreath, Caitlynn          Ozark               33-00.00         ND  
 -- Hill, Chantell               Clarendon           26-08.25         ND  
 -- Jackson, Ronnisha            Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Virgil, Chariea              Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Smith, Kirby                 Des Arc             31-09.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Rachel                Des Arc             85-03.75         ND  
 -- Bennett, Jalan               De Queen            29-10.00         ND  
 -- Sandefur, Keona              Ashdown                              ND  
 -- Stuart, Raven                Ashdown                              ND  
 -- Evans, Leverise              Ashdown             29-00.75         ND  
 -- Cluff, Crystal               Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Bragg, Lindsey               Caddo Hills         25-02.00         ND  
 -- Andrews, Harleigh            Green Forest        27-07.00         ND  
 -- Fryar, Shelby                Green Forest        17-02.00         ND  
 -- Woodall, Michelle            Gentry                               ND  
 -- Quinn, Molly                 Greenland           19-01.50         ND  
 -- Fultz, Nakisha               Green Forest        22-06.00         ND  
 -- Higgs, Kimberly              Elkins              24-06.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Skylar              Elkins              31-06.00         ND  
 -- McCoy, Brianna               Des Arc             30-00.00         ND  
 -- Hernandez, Rachelle          Gentry                               ND  
 -- Cook, Rebekah                Gentry              25-07.25         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jared                Nashville           50-07.00   50-06.75  
  2 Mallett, Stockton            Yellville-Su        43-03.25   45-05.75  
  3 Helloms, Corey               Star City           44-04.00   45-02.25  
  4 Whitmore, Jalen              Nashville           48-05.00   45-02.00  
  5 Lee, Rashon                  Nashville           41-07.00   44-11.25  
  6 Jones, Chris                 De Queen            42-07.00   44-08.75  
  7 Sanders, Nayland             Ashdown             43-02.00   42-08.75  
  8 Henderson, Danny             De Queen            40-10.00   41-11.75  
  9 Taylor, Javarous             Ashdown             38-11.00   41-09.25  
 10 Hills, Nate                  Heber Spring        41-01.25   40-04.25  
 -- Cooper, Jeremy               Paris               40-07.50         ND  
 -- Marriott, Drew               Pocahontas          34-08.00         ND  
 -- Dishongh, Casey              Paris               38-02.00         ND  
 -- Marrone, brandon             Pocahontas          43-10.50         ND  
 -- Hurley, Kyeron               Paris               39-08.00         ND  
 -- Cox, Matt                    Melbourne           35-06.00         ND  
 -- Masson, CJ                   Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Burns, John                  Melbourne           32-01.00         ND  
 -- Gibbs, Monte                 Oak Grove           34-07.50         ND  
 -- Kelly, James                 Oak Grove           35-09.00         ND  
 -- Sims, Devin                  Waldron             39-05.00         ND  
 -- Ison, Bobby                  Waldron             34-02.00         ND  
 -- Lawson, Tristan              Star City           38-00.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Colton                Trinity Chri                         ND  
 -- Ayala, Fernando              Dardanelle                           ND  
 -- Nunley, Josh                 Haas Hall           40-00.75         ND  
 -- Wilcox, Claude               Waldron             38-09.00         ND  
 -- Sugg, Drew                   Prairie Grov        34-01.50         ND  
 -- Ussery, Austin               Southside, B                         ND  
 -- Lacey, Jacob                 Prairie Grov        39-01.00         ND  
 -- Crider, Cole                 Southside, B                         ND  
 -- Jackson, keondra             Star City           42-00.00         ND  
 -- Payne, Drew                  Southside, B                         ND  
 -- Alvarado, Isaac              De Queen            35-05.00         ND  
 -- Boyd, Noah                   Elkins              36-00.00         ND  
 -- Moody, Nathan                Clarendon           37-07.50         ND  
 -- Tyler, Scot                  Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Lamm, Tyler                  Elkins                               ND  
 -- Collimorgan, Jason           Genoa Centra        43-11.00         ND  
 -- Hamm, Austin                 Elkins              35-00.00         ND  
 -- Gray, Dalton                 Booneville                           ND  
 -- Meeks, James                 Caddo Hills         34-07.00         ND  
 -- Medina, Oscar                Ashdown             35-00.00         ND  
 -- Adams, Zane                  Booneville          36-09.00         ND  
 -- Bobo, Charles                Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Harris, Zantrell             Clarendon                            ND  
 -- Whisenhunt, James            Caddo Hills                          ND  
 -- Williams, Jared              Jessieville                          ND  
 -- Williams, Jacob              Jessieville                          ND  
 -- Hammons, Jason               Heber Spring        33-04.00         ND  
 -- Rasmussen, Zach              Heber Spring        35-03.00         ND  
 -- Roark, Andrew                Magazine                             ND  
 -- Johnson, John                Magazine            35-05.00         ND  
 -- Moua, Bobby                  Magazine            35-07.75         ND  
 -- Cousins, Jerod               Gentry              44-10.50         ND  
 -- Ewing, Dalton                Green Forest        39-07.00         ND  
 -- Nelson, Alec                 Gentry              40-00.00         ND  
 -- Prusse, Bryer                Gentry              41-04.00         ND  
 -- Raglin, Treven               Green Forest        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Lee, Kellin                  Greenland           35-00.00         ND  
 -- Beck, Mario                  Green Forest        38-06.00         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                  7.92       7.98   8 
  2 Kirkman, Mary Margaret       Harding Acad            8.41       8.46   8 
  3 Macdonald, Juliet            Jessieville             8.54       8.48   7 
  4 Lowe, Aliscan                Des Arc                 8.30       8.53   8 
  5 Scott, Labrisha              Ashdown                 8.58       8.55   7 
  6 Moody, Kaitlyn               Jessieville             8.53       8.56   7 
  7 Coleman, Sarah               Harding Acad            8.60       8.58   7 
  8 Lee, Tayleana                Green Forest            8.71       8.59   7 
  9 Cooper, Sara                 Lamar                   8.30       8.62   8 
 10 Haley, Forest                Caddo Hills                        8.69   2 
 11 Gaston, Rachel               Ozark                   7.61       8.70   8 
 12 Davis, Amari                 Ashdown                 9.01       8.76   5 
 13 Miller, S                    Heber Spring            8.75       8.76   6 
 13 Kirkman, Anna Grace          Harding Acad            8.84       8.76   6 
 15 Roper, Katy                  Waldron                 8.86       8.80   6 
 16 Ward, Mallory                Mansfield               8.87       8.81   6 
 17 Richmond, Emily              Waldron                 8.30       8.82   8 
 18 Morphew, Kenzie              De Queen                8.98       8.84   6 
 19 Porter, Sophia               Gentry                             8.84   3 
 20 taylor, kiara                Ashdown                            8.85   2 
 21 Bills, Bailey                Gentry                  8.15       8.86   8 
 22 Vickers, Brittany            Waldron                 8.68       8.90   7 
 23 Asbeck, Emilie               Ozark                   7.54       8.91   8 
 24 Smith, Kirby                 Des Arc                 8.60       8.94   7 
 25 Scott, Peyton                Gravette                9.01       8.96   5 
 26 Moreno, Nallely              De Queen                9.23       9.00   5 
 27 Kral, Natalie                Jessieville             8.80       9.01   6 
 28 Rogers, Cristy               Mansfield               9.10       9.03   5 
 29 Jordan, Scharhonda           De Queen                9.54       9.04   5 
 30 Johnson, Rickel              Clarendon                          9.10   3 
 31 Holmes, Mackenzie            Mansfield               8.61       9.11   7 
 32 Villeunava, Francella        Green Forest                       9.11   1 
 33 Mangum, H                    Heber Spring            8.85       9.12   6 
 34 Hawkins, Taylor              Southside, B                       9.15   2 
 35 Verty, Jadelyn               Bauxite                            9.18   4 
 36 Brown, Ameil                 Dardanelle                         9.20   2 
 37 Son, Julie                   Trinity Chri            9.19       9.21   5 
 38 Vazquez, Viridiana           Booneville             10.40       9.38   4 
 39 Ayres, Megan                 Southside, B           10.62       9.39   4 
 40 Niblet, Sarah                Lavaca                             9.46   2 
 41 Moorehead, Maizy             Bauxite                            9.47   3 
 42 Hollis, Shelby               Des Arc                 9.20       9.49   5 
 43 Fredrick, Lacy               Elkins                             9.55   3 
 44 Davenport, Anesha            Clarendon                          9.59   3 
 45 Hull, Emily                  Dardanelle                         9.59   2 
 46 Richardson, Hannah           Southside, B           10.13       9.61   4 
 47 Melick, Eden                 Trinity Chri            9.40       9.65   5 
 48 Holmes, Samantha             Magazine                           9.71   1 
 49 Patrick, Jessica             Elkins                             9.80   3 
 50 Andrews, Harleigh            Green Forest            9.69       9.85   4 
 51 Bailey, McKee                Melbourne                          9.98   2 
 52 Justice, Hayleigh            Southside, B            9.85      10.13   4 
 53 Yang, Panhia                 Magazine                          10.33   4 
 54 Smith, Hanny                 Southside, B                      10.36   3 
 55 Cooper, Kelly                Melbourne                         10.45   1 
 56 Haigwood, Angel              Melbourne                         10.53   2 
 57 Vandivor, Paige              Heber Spring            8.99      14.77   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 west, Q                      Star City               7.40       7.17   8 
  2 Yazel, Dylan                 Hackett                 7.16       7.19  10 
  3 Johnson, Mark                Prescott                           7.23   2 
  4 Peterson, Jordan             Heber Spring            7.52       7.34   8 
  5 Hood, Jessie                 Heber Spring            7.38       7.41   9 
  6 Hayes, DJ                    Jessieville             7.63       7.41   7 
  7 Gaines, Ja-Karee             Nashville               7.24       7.41   9 
  8 Colorigh, Christian          Trinity Chri            7.32       7.41   9 
  9 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Spring            7.50       7.41   8 
 10 Bartholomew, Logan           Prairie Grov            7.61       7.45   7 
 11 Shimer, Daniel               Shiloh Chris            7.48       7.46   8 
 12 Munson, Gabriel              Shiloh Chris            7.40       7.47   8 
 13 Parish, Kevin                Gentry                  7.56       7.51   8 
 14 Lampkin, Jacobi              Nashville               7.80       7.52   6 
 15 Davis, Reshod                Star City               7.30       7.55   9 
 16 Shelton, Davondrick          Star City               7.40       7.57   8 
 17 Jetton, Roy                  Ashdown                 7.16       7.57   9 
 18 Estala, Justin Pee-Wee       Paris                   7.19       7.57   9 
 19 Stephens, Jace               De Queen                7.50       7.58   8 
 20 Dority, Josh                 Magazine                7.56       7.59   7 
 21 Gully, Corbin                Ashdown                 7.23       7.60   9 
 22 Snider, Blade                Greenland                          7.60   3 
 23 Elkins, Colby                Prairie Grov                       7.61   4 
 24 Moeller, Trenton             Paris                   7.21       7.62   9 
 24 Alston, Ryan                 Ozark                   6.67       7.62  10 
 26 Sanders, Devaughn            Ashdown                 7.13       7.63  10 
 27 Plunkett, Kyle               Shiloh Chris            7.77       7.63   6 
 28 Barnett, Falon               Bauxite                            7.64   3 
 29 Collier, Devin               Paris                   6.89       7.64  10 
 30 Suttles, Dakota              Magazine                7.58       7.66   7 
 31 Comello, Michael             Booneville              7.60       7.66   7 
 32 Moua, Charlie                Magazine                8.13       7.68   5 
 33 Garner, Brandon              Jessieville             7.87       7.70   6 
 34 Alvard, Weston               Green Forest                       7.73   3 
 35 Asbeck, Josef                Ozark                   6.72       7.75  10 
 36 Capps, Zac                   Southside, B            8.05       7.75   5 
 37 Simmons, Jerid               Waldron                 7.62       7.75   7 
 38 Cooper, Ben                  Melbourne                          7.76   1 
 39 Martin, Leo                  Gentry                  7.81       7.77   6 
 40 Wilson, Cody                 Yellville-Su            7.72       7.79   7 
 41 Adams, Zane                  Booneville              7.60       7.79   7 
 42 Dennis, Gus                  Greenland                          7.80   4 
 43 Newton, Jamie                Nashville               7.90       7.81   6 
 43 Story, Jordon                Pocahontas              6.80       7.81  10 
 45 Whitfield, Londell           Clarendon               7.00       7.82  10 
 46 Tucker, TJ                   Dardanelle                         7.82   1 
 47 Ree, Asher                   Ozark                   6.70       7.82  10 
 48 Watson, DJ                   Bauxite                            7.83   4 
 49 Catt, Bobby                  Prairie Grov                       7.86   2 
 50 Williams, Marquette          De Queen                7.80       7.88   6 
 51 Williams, Shaq               De Queen                7.90       7.89   6 
 52 Holbird, Larry               Sloan-Hendri                       7.91   1 
 53 Carpenter, Garren            Waldron                 8.50       7.93   4 
 54 Hulvey, Bobby                Caddo Hills                        7.96   3 
 55 Lucas, Jacob                 Southside, B            8.09       7.97   5 
 56 Deathridge, Zach             Gravette                           7.98   2 
 57 Falconer, Allen              Waldron                 8.50       7.98   4 
 58 Lewis, Austin                Southside, B            8.12       7.99   5 
 59 Bulla, Trent                 Elkins                  8.07       7.99   5 
 60 Sullivan, Heath              Trinity Chri            8.00       7.99   5 
 61 Hawkins, Buddy               Booneville                         7.99   3 
 62 Wilson, Davis                Trinity Chri            7.95       8.01   5 
 63 McMaster, C. J.              Greenland                          8.03   3 
 64 Alvarado, Marcus             Melbourne                          8.05   2 
 65 Dunn, JJ                     Dardanelle                         8.07   1 
 66 Lamm, Tyler                  Elkins                             8.09   3 
 67 Brown, Zach                  Sloan-Hendri                       8.11   2 
 68 Fountain, James              Jessieville             7.90       8.17   6 
 69 Whisenhunt, James            Caddo Hills                        8.19   1 
 70 Wisener, Austin              Caddo Hills                        8.21   2 
 71 Ault, Hunter                 Green Forest            8.33       8.24   4 
 71 Barlow, J.J.                 Des Arc                            8.24   3 
 73 McAnally, Aaron              Melbourne                          8.65   1 
 74 Johnson, Devin               Green Forest            8.25       9.12   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Tayleana                Green Forest           10.19      10.16   6 
  2 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield              10.46      10.17   6 
  3 Phillips, Kathryn            Harding Acad           10.77      10.28   5 
  4 Davis, Hallie                Booneville             10.20      10.57   6 
  5 Powell, Naundi               De Queen               10.81      10.59   5 
  6 Kilbourn, Jessie             Green Forest           10.85      10.60   5 
  7 Huddleston, Hannah           Waldron                10.23      10.85   6 
  8 Jones, Marissa               Genoa Centra                      10.96   2 
  9 Scott, Labrisha              Ashdown                10.50      10.97   6 
 10 Scantling, Summer            Mansfield              10.85      11.05   5 
 11 Hudgens, Casey               Waldron                10.75      11.20   6 
 12 Sellers, Erica               De Queen               10.92      11.24   5 
 13 Smith, Kirby                 Des Arc                11.10      11.41   5 
 14 Ridgway, Tabetha             Heber Spring           11.62      11.43   4 
 15 Wiley, Faithia               Clarendon                         11.45   2 
 16 White, Jordan                Gravette               11.65      11.48   4 
 17 Glassell, Emily              Green Forest           11.91      11.50   3 
 18 Harper, Curtina              Ashdown                           11.52   2 
 19 Spear, Jasmine               De Queen               10.99      11.54   5 
 20 Pruitt, Kassie               Jessieville            11.84      11.57   3 
 21 Webster, Ali                 Ozark                  10.76      11.58   6 
 22 Owens, Alexa                 Waldron                11.27      11.59   4 
 23 Morris, Becky                Mansfield              11.34      11.66   4 
 24 McMahan, Josie               Southside, B                      11.67   1 
 25 Mangum, H                    Heber Spring           11.00      11.75   5 
 26 Cree, Alli                   Trinity Chri           11.50      12.03   4 
 27 Melick, Eden                 Trinity Chri           11.40      12.16   4 
 28 Davis, Amari                 Ashdown                10.45      12.16   6 
 29 Martin, Cierra               Lavaca                            12.17   2 
 30 Pratt, Cortney               Southside, B           12.60      12.28   3 
 31 Dunlap, Nacona               Gentry                 11.82      12.33   4 
 32 Vandivor, Paige              Heber Spring           11.25      12.41   4 
 33 Yang, Panhia                 Magazine                          12.45   2 
 34 Competeso, Julie             Elkins                 12.62      12.66   3 
 35 Holmes, Samantha             Magazine                          12.66   1 
 36 Freeman, Alicia              Clarendon                         13.07   1 
 37 Mendoza, Dahlia              Gentry                 14.43      13.92   3 
 38 Guthrie, Kerissa             Elkins                            14.76   2 
 39 Bailey, Xvian                Clarendon                         16.46   2 
 40 Haigwood, Angel              Melbourne              13.70      17.56   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Spring            8.80       8.51   7 
  2 Coulter, Deangelo            Nashville               8.90       8.70   7 
  3 Gardner, Lavonta             Star City               9.10       8.94   7 
  4 Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen                8.73       9.25   7 
  5 Reed, Damar                  Star City               9.50       9.43   7 
  6 Comello, Michael             Booneville                         9.80   1 
  7 Lafarga, Alex                Green Forest           10.67       9.96   5 
  8 Weaver, Jacob                Jessieville            10.83       9.99   5 
  9 Moua, Charlie                Magazine                9.11      10.02   7 
 10 Lo, Rodney                   Paris                             10.03   2 
 10 Hubbard, Raylon              Ashdown                 9.91      10.03   6 
 12 Dugan, Michael               Dardanelle                        10.04   1 
 13 Watson, Clayton              Green Forest           11.10      10.06   4 
 14 Lowrey, Blake                De Queen                          10.08   3 
 15 Williamson, Tomas            De Queen               10.50      10.09   6 
 16 McCullough, T.J.             Booneville              8.80      10.10   7 
 17 Lofton, Cameron              Nashville              10.20      10.14   6 
 18 Wilhite, Ryan                Paris                  10.47      10.18   6 
 19 Alvarado, Marcus             Melbourne              11.00      10.24   5 
 20 Young, Michael               Gravette               11.10      10.35   4 
 21 Taylor, Hunter               Booneville                        10.37   3 
 22 Johnson, Luke                Prairie Grov           11.01      10.40   5 
 23 Shamrock, Brandon            Nashville              10.20      10.50   6 
 24 Denton, Kristian             Prairie Grov                      10.53   2 
 25 Sims, Levi                   Paris                  10.50      10.62   5 
 26 Cornwell, C                  Magazine                          10.62   2 
 27 Garcia, Jorge                Heber Spring           11.57      10.70   4 
 28 Gonzalez, Frank              Caddo Hills            10.60      10.71   5 
 29 Pennington, Luke             Southside, B           13.14      10.76   4 
 30 Collums, Garrett             Southside, B           11.16      10.77   4 
 31 Wilson, Cody                 Yellville-Su                      10.82   3 
 32 Johnson, John                Magazine               10.71      10.85   5 
 33 Betts, Caleb                 Clarendon                         10.89   3 
 34 Webb, Vincent                Ashdown                 9.55      10.91   6 
 35 Churchwell, Daniel           Jessieville            10.83      10.98   5 
 36 Falconer, Allen              Waldron                10.20      10.99   6 
 37 Donaldson, Chance            Heber Spring           11.20      11.19   4 
 38 Martin, Leo                  Gentry                 11.02      11.25   4 
 39 Hamilton, Shaquille          Ashdown                           11.46   2 
 40 Nixon, Lane                  Gentry                 11.70      11.52   4 
 41 Vanalsburg, Daniel           Jessieville                       11.62   3 
 42 Watson, Cody                 Gentry                            11.83   2 
 43 Stewart, Tyler               Clarendon               8.30      11.84   7 
 44 Phillips, James              Melbourne                         12.11   1 
 45 Roberson, Riley              Southside, B                      12.18   3 
 46 Vent, Courtland              Clarendon                         12.63   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melbourne  'A'                                   11:30.04   10:59.93  
     1) Byram, Shelbie                  2) Cooper, Loni Beth              
     3) Wetzel, Lindsey                 4) Brokaw, Shelby                 
  2 Waldron  'A'                                     11:38.05   11:13.11  
     1) Laird, Jenny                    2) White, Madison                 
     3) Black, Emily                    4) Maverick, Miranda              
  3 Heber Springs  'A'                               10:45.00   11:15.20  
     1) Matthews, Amanda                2) Cannon, Mattie                 
     3) House, Savannah                 4) Simmons, Mary                  
  4 Des Arc  'A'                                     11:20.00   11:23.55  
     1) Elam, Kylee                     2) Garcia, Ashley                 
     3) Gonzalez, Samantha              4) Smith, Sidney                  
  5 De Queen  'A'                                    11:05.00   11:24.43  
     1) Angeles, Karina                 2) Angeles, Abby                  
     3) Ray, Allie                      4) Dominguez, Miriam              
  6 Magazine  'A'                                    12:24.00   11:48.32  
     1) Bryan, Brittney                 2) Carter, Katy                   
     3) Gordon, Shelby                  4) Forst, Beth                    
  7 Green Forest  'A'                                12:05.00   11:50.76  
     1) Bean, Khelsea                   2) White, Hailey                  
     3) Rincon, Sarah                   4) Youngblood, Kristen            
  8 Mansfield  'A'                                   12:15.00   11:52.07  
     1) Henson, Holly                   2) Van Herpen, Rachel             
     3) Parish, Courtney                4) Farrish, Rhianna               
  9 Ashdown  'A'                                     11:20.18   11:55.54  
     1) Bankosh, Megan                  2) Williams, Ashlyna              
     3) Fricks, Jada                    4) Houck, Kristi                  
 10 Jessieville  'A'                                 11:35.50   11:58.77  
     1) Taylor, Megan                   2) Daily, Nikki                   
     3) Pruitt, Kassie                  4) Wiliford, Emily                
 11 Gentry  'A'                                      12:04.31   12:01.19  
     1) Flesner, Kristen                2) Thomas, Destiny                
     3) Hammond, Shelby                 4) Arnold, Tarra                  
 12 Trinity Christian  'A'                           11:48.00   12:22.05  
     1) Simmons, Ale                    2) Ward, Shelby                   
     3) Wade, Taylor                    4) Nelson, Hannah                 
 13 Southside, Batesville  'A'                       11:58.14   13:14.68  
     1) Bullard, Sydney                 2) Jaco, Naomie                   
     3) McMahan, Josie                  4) Jones, Morgan                  
 14 Clarendon  'A'                                              17:08.29  
     1) Palmer, Danesha                 2) Cole, Latisha                  
     3) Brister, Ty'Breah               4) Cole, Jerecka                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heber Springs  'A'                                8:26.00    8:41.12  
     1) Schmidt, Austin                 2) Sanders, Jake                  
     3) Ballard, Brock                  4) Leonard, Blake                 
  2 Nashville  'A'                                    8:57.90    8:49.98  
     1) Moreno, Daniel                  2) Steele, Michael                
     3) Perez, Eric                     4) Sepulveda, Jose                
  3 Jessieville  'A'                                  9:00.55    8:52.87  
     1) Natzke, Arin                    2) Weaver, Jacob                  
     3) Ivers, Jessie                   4) Burks, Logan                   
  4 De Queen  'A'                                     9:00.67    8:53.50  
     1) Martinez, Diego                 2) Mejia, Eric                    
     3) Martinez, Habram                4) Martinez, Jose                 
  5 Greenland  'A'                                    8:50.52    8:56.41  
     1) Bohot, Brandon                  2) Campos, Nathan                 
     3) Talley, Trevor                  4) Weeks, Tanner                  
  6 Gentry  'A'                                       9:10.85    9:01.43  
     1) Wiebe, Alex                     2) Bryant, Colby                  
     3) Ramsey, Elijah                  4) Hernandez, Gustavo             
  7 Elkins  'A'                                       9:01.59    9:01.59  
     1) East, Scott                     2) Hohnerlein, Roland             
     3) Goodnight, Ben                  4) Heymsfield, Christian          
  8 Star City  'A'                                    9:30.00    9:19.30  
     1) Calhoun, Justin                 2) House, Zac                     
     3) Norton, Nick                    4) Hawkins, Justin                
  9 Paris  'A'                                        9:24.76    9:20.48  
     1) Sims, Levi                      2) Schneider, Tyler               
     3) Dishongh, Casey                 4) Dement, Mark                   
 10 Waldron  'A'                                      9:02.12    9:22.08  
     1) Carpenter, Garren               2) Her, Sou                       
     3) Laird, Jake                     4) Trozzie, Hayden                
 11 Green Forest  'A'                                 9:06.00    9:34.39  
     1) Watson, Zed                     2) Payne, Zach                    
     3) Maravillas, Martin              4) Lafarga, Alex                  
 12 Melbourne  'A'                                   10:26.52    9:37.82  
     1) Webb, Tyler                     2) Goodman, Cody                  
     3) Dowdle, Wil                     4) Phillips, James                
 13 Dardanelle  'A'                                              9:40.67  
     1) Caranza, Jorge                  2) Cotton, Tyler                  
     3) Wear, Jon                       4) Gaspard, Jesse                 
 14 Magazine  'A'                                     9:13.00    9:41.05  
     1) Faulkner, Trent                 2) Moua, Sonny                    
     3) Stafford, Ron                   4) Vasquez, Michael               
 15 Trinity Christian  'A'                            8:55.07    9:42.08  
     1) Crumpton, Chris                 2) Brown, Morgan                  
     3) Huntze, Ryan                    4) Richardson, Conor              
 16 Southside, Bee Branch  'A'                        9:49.92    9:48.40  
     1) Ussery, Austin                  2) Pennington, Hunter             
     3) Baker, Matt                     4) Oswald, Cain                   
 17 Prairie Grove  'A'                               10:50.00   10:11.18  
     1) Denton, Kristian                2) Hunter, Noah                   
     3) Milmon, John                    4) Lopez, Eli                     
 18 Ashdown  'A'                                      8:59.93   10:11.72  
     1) Crow, Matthew                   2) Newton, Tanner                 
     3) Walden, Dalton                  4) Andrews, Calum                 
 19 Booneville  'A'                                  11:30.00   10:25.80  
     1) Goff, Devin                     2) Slavey, Bobby                  
     3) Thompson, Laddy                 4) Saldana, Joseph                
 20 Clarendon  'A'                                   10:40.82   13:25.52  
     1) Vent, Chance                    2) Stewart, Andrew                
     3) Stewart, Tyler                  4) Finney, Thomas                 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Katy                 Magazine             5:47.00    5:51.09  
  2 Fires, Madelyn               Heber Spring         5:55.21    5:59.47  
  3 Garcia, Jocelyn              De Queen             6:09.00    6:00.78  
  4 Dominguez, Suri              De Queen             6:06.00    6:09.20  
  5 King, Rachel                 Magazine                        6:12.63  
  6 Maverick, Miranda            Waldron              6:16.50    6:12.91  
  7 Wood, Samantha               Heber Spring         5:55.00    6:15.25  
  8 Black, Emily                 Waldron              6:20.00    6:15.40  
  9 Matthews, Amanda             Heber Spring         6:17.00    6:15.96  
 10 Mitchell, Erin               De Queen             6:15.00    6:20.90  
 11 Fricks, Jada                 Ashdown                         6:21.03  
 12 Ames, Eunita                 Sloan-Hendri         6:38.50    6:22.42  
 13 Whitehead, Mattie            Genoa Centra         6:01.41    6:25.56  
 14 Williams, Ashlyna            Ashdown              6:23.21    6:28.31  
 15 Perkins, Macy                Green Forest         6:28.10    6:28.95  
 16 Brokaw, Shelby               Melbourne            6:23.08    6:30.87  
 17 Simmons, Ale                 Trinity Chri         6:14.00    6:35.74  
 18 Page, Caroline               Gentry                          6:42.20  
 19 Rincon, Sarah                Green Forest         7:05.00    6:44.71  
 20 Elam, Kylee                  Des Arc              6:27.30    6:48.17  
 21 Urioste, Jazz                Eureka Sprin         6:38.58    6:49.08  
 22 Ping, Savannah               Waldron              6:53.39    6:52.85  
 23 Hernanez, Mabeline           Green Forest         6:48.00    7:02.95  
 24 Devorak, Natalie             Des Arc              7:00.00    7:04.02  
 25 Henson, Holly                Mansfield            7:04.00    7:04.91  
 26 Gonzalez, Victoria           Des Arc              7:00.00    7:05.23  
 -- Jaco, Naomie                 Southside, B                        DNF  
 -- Krammer, Katie               Southside, B         8:13.72        DNF  
 -- Buckwalter, Robin            Sloan-Hendri         6:10.00        DNF  
 -- Ketcher, Cheyenne            Elkins               6:36.06        DNF  
 -- Salas, Nancy                 Caddo Hills          7:25.62        DNF  
 -- Bankosh, Megan               Ashdown                             DNF  
 -- Reather, Logan               Mansfield            7:42.00        DNF  
 -- Parish, Courtney             Mansfield            6:30.00        DNF  
 -- Bailey, Xvian                Clarendon            9:00.54        DNF  
 -- Cartwright, Yummonique       Clarendon                           DNF  
 -- Byram, Shelbie               Melbourne            6:21.79        DNF  
 -- Coleman, Alex                Clarendon                           DNF  
 -- Gordon, Shelby               Magazine             6:12.32        DNF  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heymsfield, Christian        Elkins               4:36.07    4:30.78  
  2 Shelton, Carter              Valley View          4:49.00    4:41.85  
  3 Sanders, Jake                Heber Spring         4:24.17    4:41.85  
  4 Witt, Carter                 Dardanelle           4:24.00    4:43.37  
  5 Moreno, Daniel               Nashville            4:53.70    4:44.41  
  6 Evans, Daniel                Shiloh Chris         4:44.44    4:47.16  
  7 Elliott, Tanner              Trinity Chri         4:48.30    4:47.31  
  8 Ballard, Brock               Heber Spring         4:51.36    4:47.56  
  9 Fox, Cody                    DeWitt               4:53.50    4:47.84  
 10 Martinez, Diego              De Queen             4:58.00    4:53.08  
 11 Brown, Morgan                Trinity Chri         4:48.91    4:53.48  
 12 Bryant, Colby                Gentry               4:57.57    4:56.93  
 13 turner, wesley               Yellville-Su         5:04.99    5:00.63  
 14 Mejia, Eric                  De Queen             4:56.00    5:01.80  
 15 Mosso, Jonathan              De Queen             5:01.00    5:09.88  
 16 Hohnerlein, Roland           Elkins               5:10.49    5:13.00  
 17 Andres, Nathan               Eureka Sprin                    5:14.18  
 18 Jones, Jared                 Nashville            5:11.71    5:14.37  
 19 Browne, Tyler                Haas Hall            5:25.20    5:14.80  
 20 Her, Sou                     Waldron              5:20.00    5:17.54  
 21 Huff, Cody                   Genoa Centra                    5:22.63  
 22 Webb, Tyler                  Melbourne            5:35.86    5:25.34  
 23 Norton, Nick                 Star City            5:10.00    5:29.54  
 24 Hawkins, Justin              Star City            5:14.00    5:30.31  
 25 Calhoun, Justin              Star City            5:15.00    5:30.31  
 26 Ellis, Alex                  Gentry               5:39.00    5:31.10  
 27 Combs, Will                  Jessieville          5:46.78    5:33.46  
 28 Dowdle, Wil                  Melbourne            5:46.44    5:35.75  
 29 Stafford, Ron                Magazine             5:35.00    5:37.74  
 30 Moua, Sonny                  Magazine             5:35.32    5:39.18  
 31 Punzel, Derek                Greenland                       5:40.21  
 32 Taylor, Michael              Shiloh Chris         5:30.00    5:41.04  
 33 Maxell, Jimmy                Waldron              5:23.00    5:42.26  
 34 Homer, Tyler                 Gravette                        5:44.63  
 35 Williams, Justin             Clarendon                       5:45.57  
 36 Dement, James                Paris                5:50.93    5:46.48  
 37 Hockenberry, Ryan            Gentry                          5:48.70  
 38 Leavey, Patrick              Subiaco              6:00.00    5:51.21  
 39 Frerking, Jeff               Prairie Grov         5:54.04    5:53.74  
 40 Parrish, Ben                 Greenland                       5:57.82  
 41 Harkness, Logan              Waldron              5:40.00    5:58.46  
 42 Hause, Cody                  Greenland                       5:59.63  
 43 Wingo, Zach                  Green Forest         5:59.06    6:07.45  
 -- Benfer, Hugh                 Dardanelle           5:57.00        DNF  
 -- Gaspard, Jesse               Dardanelle                          DNF  
 -- Brown, Zach                  Sloan-Hendri         4:56.04        DNF  
 -- Richardson, Conor            Trinity Chri                        DNF  
 -- Morrow, Chris                Shiloh Chris         5:00.00        DNF  
 -- Goodnight, Ben               Elkins               5:29.06        DNF  
 -- Riester, Sam                 Gravette             5:20.57        DNF  
 -- Schiele, John                Clarendon                           DNF  
 -- Topfstedt, William           Green Forest         6:50.00        DNF  
 -- Maravillas, Martin           Green Forest         4:52.38        DNF  
 -- Gonzalez, Frank              Caddo Hills          5:00.59        DNF  
 -- Jones, Tyler                 Booneville           7:00.00        DNF  
 -- Smith, Ethan                 Caddo Hills          7:59.71        DNF  
 -- Castillo, Miguel             Caddo Hills                         DNF  
 -- Cockrell, Hunter             Oak Grove                           DNF  
 -- Hines, Tevonshe              Oak Grove                           DNF  
 -- Herrera, Oscar               Nashville            5:05.65        DNF  
 -- Cunningham, Chris            Paris                5:45.81        DNF  
 -- Dement, Mark                 Paris                5:04.67        DNF  
 -- McDaniel, Andrew             Jessieville          6:44.85        DNF  
 -- McKellar, Aaron              Heber Spring         5:00.00        DNF  
 -- Young, Lance                 Magazine             5:37.00        DNF  
 -- Dewey, Canyon                Lavaca               5:15.00        DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Juliet            Jessieville          1:04.49    1:03.83  10 
  2 Radford, Lakendra            Ashdown              1:05.67    1:04.31   9 
  3 Moody, Kaitlyn               Jessieville          1:06.20    1:05.49   9 
  4 Mclelland, Marjle            De Queen             1:08.50    1:05.54   8 
  5 Parker, Mercedes             Ashdown              1:02.00    1:05.67  10 
  6 Davis, Hallie                Booneville           1:06.00    1:06.54   9 
  7 Phillips, Kathryn            Harding Acad         1:05.00    1:07.04  10 
  8 Wetzel, Lindsey              Melbourne            1:07.09    1:07.09   9 
  9 Miller, S                    Heber Spring         1:07.53    1:07.68   8 
 10 Houck, Kristi                Ashdown              1:11.48    1:07.79   6 
 11 Chism, Brittany              Hughes               1:04.00    1:08.08  10 
 12 Morphew, Kenzie              De Queen             1:06.40    1:08.25   9 
 13 James, Kristan               Lamar                1:10.00    1:09.25   7 
 14 Scantling, Summer            Mansfield            1:10.00    1:10.01   7 
 15 Cooper, Loni Beth            Melbourne            1:15.60    1:10.51   5 
 16 Richmond, Emily              Waldron              1:07.56    1:10.61   8 
 17 Goodman, Katelyn             Green Forest         1:10.70    1:10.79   7 
 18 Hankins, Alexis              De Queen             1:11.00    1:11.21   6 
 19 White, Laurie                Des Arc              1:09.00    1:11.26   7 
 20 Smith, Kirby                 Des Arc              1:06.00    1:11.27   9 
 21 Wood, Samantha               Heber Spring         1:08.46    1:11.43   8 
 22 Stevens, Bailee              Trinity Chri                    1:11.57   1 
 23 Salmon, Dawn                 Waldron              1:11.48    1:11.64   6 
 24 Hodges, Jessica              Jessieville          1:09.25    1:11.82   7 
 25 White, Jordan                Gravette                        1:11.94   3 
 26 Rivera, Magali               Green Forest         1:12.00    1:12.52   6 
 27 McCoy, Brianna               Des Arc              1:08.00    1:13.57   8 
 28 Thompson, Hannah             Waldron              1:12.00    1:13.95   6 
 29 Andrews, Harleigh            Green Forest         1:12.00    1:13.96   6 
 30 Walker, Katelynn             Mansfield            1:16.00    1:14.24   5 
 31 Everett, Sara                Lamar                1:15.00    1:14.60   5 
 32 Reeves, Samantha             Dardanelle                      1:14.96   3 
 33 Hargett, Stacee              Melbourne            1:14.33    1:15.07   5 
 34 Wills, Hannah                Bauxite                         1:15.16   2 
 35 Madison, Whitley             Dardanelle                      1:15.33   3 
 36 Smith, Kensi                 Southside, B         1:16.00    1:15.74   5 
 37 Fant, Jayden                 Caddo Hills          1:17.71    1:15.82   4 
 38 Hartwick, Cassie             Southside, B         1:20.00    1:16.26   4 
 39 Henson, Haley                Mansfield            1:10.00    1:16.36   7 
 40 Moorehead, Maizy             Bauxite                         1:17.33   3 
 41 Wade, Taylor                 Trinity Chri         1:07.50    1:18.13   8 
 42 Ratcliff, Roxie              Ozark                1:12.32    1:20.79   5 
 43 Berry, Sky                   Southside, B                    1:23.15   2 
 44 Mendoza, Dahlia              Gentry                          1:26.34   2 
 45 Yang, Panhia                 Magazine                        1:27.63   4 
 -- Thomas, Savannah             Heber Spring         1:03.80        DNF  10 
 -- Pevtsova, Alexandra          Valley View          1:03.00        DNF  10 
 -- Harris, Cassandra            Clarendon                           DNF   3 
 -- Stewart, Tiesha              Clarendon                            DQ   1 
 -- Bryson, Jayde                Dardanelle                           DQ   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Gabriel              Shiloh Chris           51.61      50.87  11 
  2 Peterson, Jordan             Heber Spring           51.26      51.78  12 
  3 Schmidt, Austin              Heber Spring           51.53      52.36  12 
  4 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Spring           50.10      53.65  12 
  5 Glennon, Bobo                Ashdown                52.90      53.66  11 
  6 Shimer, Daniel               Shiloh Chris           54.00      53.79  10 
  7 Stephens, Jace               De Queen               52.45      53.80  11 
  8 Lofton, Cameron              Nashville              51.11      54.01  12 
  9 Reed, Dylan                  Prairie Grov           55.60      54.77   9 
 10 Craig, Dalton                Dardanelle             57.00      54.77   7 
 11 Burks, Logan                 Jessieville            53.35      54.94  11 
 12 Cockman, Beau                Jessieville            54.18      55.22  10 
 13 Brody, Chase                 Gravette               55.86      55.27   8 
 14 Goodman, Cody                Melbourne                         55.41   3 
 15 Williams, Shaq               De Queen               54.35      55.49  10 
 16 Dishongh, Casey              Paris                  51.38      55.71  12 
 17 Vasquez, Michael             Magazine               59.29      56.02   6 
 18 Witt, Parker                 Dardanelle             57.37      56.04   7 
 19 Lewis, Austin                Southside, B           58.04      56.30   7 
 20 Catt, Bobby                  Prairie Grov           59.60      56.46   6 
 21 Perez, Rolyn                 Green Forest           58.23      56.72   6 
 22 Parker, Kamani               Star City              54.20      56.92  10 
 23 Adams, Zane                  Booneville             59.00      56.95   6 
 24 Carter, Evan                 Dardanelle             59.00      56.98   6 
 25 Whisenhunt, James            Caddo Hills                       57.45   3 
 26 Williams, Marquette          De Queen               54.16      57.45  10 
 27 House, Zac                   Star City              55.30      57.51   9 
 28 Pennington, Hunter           Southside, B         1:01.17      58.01   5 
 29 Dennis, Gus                  Greenland                         58.04   2 
 30 Mounts, Logan                Ashdown                55.10      58.08   9 
 31 Wilson, Davis                Trinity Chri           58.00      58.25   7 
 32 Barnett, Falon               Bauxite                           58.36   1 
 33 Thompson, Laddy              Booneville             57.00      58.60   8 
 34 Hurley, Kyeron               Paris                  54.76      58.70   9 
 35 Snell, Steven                Nashville              55.40      59.01   9 
 36 Barlow, J.J.                 Des Arc                56.00      59.09   8 
 37 Churchwell, Daniel           Jessieville            56.26      59.11   8 
 38 Hunter, Noah                 Prairie Grov         1:00.21      59.72   5 
 39 Weeks, James                 Star City              57.20      59.79   7 
 40 Jackson, Lavonte             Gravette               53.74      59.81  11 
 41 Kennedy, Justin              Nashville              54.60    1:00.04   9 
 42 Hawkins, Buddy               Booneville           1:05.00    1:00.19   4 
 43 Dvorak, Devin                Waldron                55.76    1:00.21   8 
 44 McClure, Payton              Paris                  57.43    1:00.23   7 
 45 Hellwig, Derek               Greenland                       1:01.01   2 
 46 King, Alan                   Shiloh Chris         1:00.00    1:01.02   5 
 47 Faulkner, Trent              Magazine             1:00.23    1:01.45   5 
 48 Warner, Braden               Trinity Chri                    1:01.96   2 
 49 Allen, Aaron                 Bauxite                         1:02.03   3 
 50 Jimenez, Kevin               Green Forest         1:00.00    1:02.25   6 
 51 Stroud, Blake                Caddo Hills                     1:02.36   3 
 52 McAnally, Aaron              Melbourne            1:03.40    1:02.45   4 
 53 Nakjun, Kim                  Union Christ                    1:02.74   3 
 54 Sisemore, Tyndale            Greenland                       1:03.11   1 
 55 Edgin, Andrew                Clarendon            1:00.00    1:03.67   5 
 56 Coffey, Daulton              Green Forest         1:18.92    1:04.09   3 
 57 Harris, Nick                 Elkins                          1:04.99   2 
 58 Shelton, Caleb               Magazine             1:08.66    1:06.44   4 
 59 Vent, Courtland              Clarendon            1:01.00    1:08.12   5 
 60 Busick, Brian                Pocahontas           1:05.23    1:08.26   4 
 61 Stewart, Andrew              Clarendon                       1:22.80   1 
 -- Hubbard, Raylon              Ashdown                54.10         DQ  10 
 -- Laird, Jake                  Waldron                53.11         DQ  11 
 -- Johnson, Mark                Prescott               50.99         DQ  12 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Mary                Heber Spring         2:40.46    2:37.24  
  2 Byram, Shelbie               Melbourne                       2:41.43  
  3 Smith, Sidney                Des Arc              2:38.00    2:43.95  
  4 Carter, Katy                 Magazine             2:39.24    2:45.42  
  5 Gordon, Shelby               Magazine             2:46.64    2:45.87  
  6 Youngblood, Kristen          Green Forest         2:44.83    2:46.85  
  7 Laird, Jenny                 Waldron              2:45.00    2:47.59  
  8 Thomas, Savannah             Heber Spring         2:30.00    2:49.73  
  9 Fricks, Jada                 Ashdown                         2:50.69  
 10 Angeles, Karina              De Queen             2:46.11    2:51.14  
 11 Black, Emily                 Waldron              2:49.47    2:52.69  
 12 Reed, Macey                  Greenland            2:38.00    2:53.07  
 13 Garcia, Ashley               Des Arc              2:45.00    2:53.41  
 14 Ridgway, Tabetha             Heber Spring         2:50.00    2:55.26  
 15 Farrish, Rhianna             Mansfield            2:52.27    2:58.62  
 16 Ketcher, Cheyenne            Elkins               2:51.77    2:58.75  
 17 Ree, Brooklyn                Ozark                2:54.00    2:58.96  
 18 Perkins, Macy                Green Forest         2:53.06    2:59.81  
 19 Avila, Tatiana               De Queen             2:47.21    3:00.02  
 20 Ward, Shelby                 Trinity Chri         2:51.08    3:03.68  
 21 Parish, Courtney             Mansfield            2:51.92    3:04.62  
 22 Wetzel, Lindsey              Melbourne                       3:04.72  
 23 Bean, Khelsea                Green Forest         3:05.00    3:05.63  
 24 White, Madison               Waldron              2:57.27    3:06.74  
 25 Garth, Kallie                Des Arc              3:00.00    3:06.89  
 26 Kitchens, Shayde             De Queen             2:48.23    3:06.99  
 27 Jaco, Naomie                 Southside, B         2:48.00    3:07.81  
 28 Wiliford, Emily              Jessieville          3:08.36    3:08.16  
 29 Lee, Alexandria              Jessieville                     3:08.29  
 30 Henson, Holly                Mansfield            2:57.00    3:08.34  
 31 Forst, Beth                  Magazine             3:09.00    3:09.17  
 32 Hammons, Holly               Elkins               2:57.06    3:15.53  
 33 Crain, Delaney               Jessieville          3:00.00    3:16.53  
 34 Bullard, Sydney              Southside, B         2:56.56    3:19.59  
 35 Bankosh, Megan               Ashdown                         3:27.20  
 36 Salas, Nancy                 Caddo Hills          3:25.28    3:37.19  
 37 McNamee, Kristine            Caddo Hills          3:12.00    3:43.60  
 38 Robinson, Akenerial          Clarendon                       3:58.37  
 39 Palmer, Danesha              Clarendon                       4:16.07  
 -- Thomas, Destiny              Gentry               2:45.00        DNF  
 -- Ames, Eunita                 Sloan-Hendri         2:51.63        DNF  
 -- Cooper, Loni Beth            Melbourne                           DNF  
 -- Leeth, Jazzmine              Clarendon                           DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballard, Brock               Heber Spring         2:08.00    2:07.13  
  2 Shelton, Carter              Valley View          2:09.00    2:08.49  
  3 Sanders, Jake                Heber Spring         2:04.00    2:10.53  
  4 Steele, Michael              Nashville            2:06.75    2:11.32  
  5 Martinez, Diego              De Queen             2:06.00    2:11.62  
  6 Leonard, Blake               Heber Spring         2:04.90    2:11.64  
  7 Bryant, Colby                Gentry               2:13.29    2:12.42  
  8 Mathew, Greener              Genoa Centra         2:09.25    2:12.67  
  9 Jarrett, Dalton              Pocahontas           2:07.00    2:14.26  
 10 Gomez, David                 De Queen             2:10.00    2:14.75  
 11 East, Scott                  Elkins               2:11.97    2:15.68  
 12 Goodman, Cody                Melbourne                       2:15.73  
 13 Campos, Nathan               Greenland                       2:16.28  
 14 Martinez, Jose               De Queen             2:06.00    2:16.37  
 15 Ivers, Jessie                Jessieville          2:15.87    2:16.71  
 16 Natzke, Arin                 Jessieville                     2:17.13  
 17 Perez, Eric                  Nashville            2:13.19    2:17.57  
 18 Wilson, Caden                Pocahontas           2:17.00    2:18.72  
 19 Weaver, Jacob                Jessieville          2:13.67    2:18.93  
 20 Crumpton, Chris              Trinity Chri         2:15.01    2:19.29  
 21 Talley, Trevor               Greenland            2:21.00    2:20.37  
 22 Brown, Zach                  Sloan-Hendri         2:34.67    2:20.98  
 23 Homer, Tyler                 Gravette                        2:22.52  
 24 Cotton, Tyler                Dardanelle           2:20.00    2:24.02  
 25 Dement, Mark                 Paris                2:14.31    2:25.21  
 26 Goodnight, Ben               Elkins               2:27.99    2:25.53  
 27 Wiebe, Alex                  Gentry               2:12.10    2:25.79  
 28 Vereecke, Chris              Lavaca               2:24.90    2:25.79  
 29 Kirkendall, Matt             Pocahontas           2:31.58    2:26.69  
 30 Payne, Zach                  Green Forest         2:24.36    2:27.08  
 31 Gaspard, Jesse               Dardanelle           2:16.00    2:27.72  
 32 Wear, Jon                    Dardanelle           2:16.00    2:27.82  
 33 Hohnerlein, Roland           Elkins               2:21.97    2:28.38  
 34 Watson, Zed                  Green Forest         2:15.00    2:28.63  
 35 Walden, Dalton               Ashdown              2:17.20    2:28.91  
 36 Norton, Nick                 Star City            2:12.00    2:28.95  
 37 Andres, Nathan               Eureka Sprin                    2:29.06  
 38 Hawkins, Justin              Star City            2:15.00    2:30.59  
 39 Harris, Connor               Shiloh Chris         2:24.35    2:32.57  
 40 Denton, Kristian             Prairie Grov                    2:32.68  
 41 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Des Arc              2:29.14    2:33.23  
 42 Fletcher, Cody               Greenland                       2:33.66  
 43 Newton, Tanner               Ashdown              2:12.20    2:34.77  
 44 Wilson, Chase                Paris                2:31.08    2:36.03  
 45 Schiele, John                Clarendon                       2:36.27  
 46 Slater, Seth                 Waldron              2:18.00    2:36.34  
 47 Vasquez, Michael             Magazine             2:22.00    2:36.40  
 48 Page, Markus                 Gentry                          2:36.43  
 49 Trusty, Andy                 Paris                2:28.89    2:37.19  
 50 Frizzell, Jarrett            Star City            2:40.00    2:38.28  
 51 Milmon, John                 Prairie Grov         2:28.75    2:38.68  
 52 Phillips, James              Melbourne            2:57.09    2:39.20  
 53 Saldana, Joseph              Booneville           2:39.00    2:39.22  
 54 Chang, Burr                  Waldron              2:18.00    2:39.55  
 55 Goff, Devin                  Booneville           2:46.00    2:42.07  
 56 Slavey, Bobby                Booneville           2:50.00    2:42.59  
 57 Elmore, Ridge                Bauxite                         2:43.37  
 58 Hernandez, Aaron             Caddo Hills                     2:45.45  
 59 Vickery, Andrew              Melbourne                       2:47.54  
 60 Wingo, Zach                  Green Forest         2:40.00    2:51.03  
 61 Smith, Ethan                 Caddo Hills          3:04.77    2:51.87  
 62 Nakjun, Kim                  Union Christ                    3:14.07  
 -- Shelton, Jacob               Magazine             2:27.00        DNF  
 -- turner, wesley               Yellville-Su                        DNF  
 -- Browne, Tyler                Haas Hall                           DNF  
 -- Andrews, Calum               Ashdown              2:13.30        DNF  
 -- Stafford, Ron                Magazine             2:18.00        DNF  
 -- Dunlap, Tanner               Clarendon            3:00.00        DNF  
 -- Baker, Matt                  Southside, B         2:31.37        DNF  
 -- Linn, John                   Southside, B                        DNF  
 -- Gonzalez, Frank              Caddo Hills                         DNF  
 -- Ussery, Austin               Southside, B         2:28.27        DNF  
 -- Winterberg, A.J.             Subiaco              2:30.00        DNF  
 -- Vent, Courtland              Clarendon            2:40.00        DNF  
 -- Sepulveda, Jose              Nashville            2:15.03        DNF  
 -- Cree, Austin                 Trinity Chri         2:22.00         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                 26.50      26.61  11 
  2 Kirkman, Mary Margaret       Harding Acad           28.07      27.73  10 
  3 Lowe, Aliscan                Des Arc                27.20      27.84  11 
  4 Moody, Kaitlyn               Jessieville            27.35      27.93  11 
  5 Macdonald, Juliet            Jessieville            27.80      28.27  11 
  6 Parker, Mercedes             Ashdown                27.90      28.30  11 
  7 Kirkman, Anna Grace          Harding Acad           29.40      28.34   9 
  8 Coleman, Sarah               Harding Acad           27.29      28.92  11 
  9 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield              27.96      28.93  10 
 10 Roper, Katy                  Waldron                29.41      29.06   9 
 11 Scott, Labrisha              Ashdown                           29.23   3 
 12 Lee, Tayleana                Green Forest           29.60      29.38   8 
 13 Davison, Kelsi               Heber Spring           29.57      29.71   8 
 14 Rogers, Cristy               Mansfield              30.40      29.77   7 
 15 Haley, Forest                Caddo Hills            32.00      30.00   6 
 16 Powell, Naundi               De Queen               28.70      30.07  10 
 17 Tatta, Kenzie                De Queen               29.05      30.41   9 
 18 James, Kristan               Lamar                  29.12      30.42   9 
 19 Anderson, Nell               Union Christ                      30.45   1 
 20 Hudgeons, Leslie             Dardanelle                        30.50   4 
 21 Wiley, Faithia               Clarendon                         30.54   2 
 22 Goodman, Katelyn             Green Forest           30.61      30.54   7 
 23 Richmond, Darrian            Waldron                30.40      30.71   7 
 24 Holmes, Mackenzie            Mansfield              28.62      30.89  10 
 25 Cristee, Sarah               Waldron                30.02      30.94   7 
 26 Mangum, H                    Heber Spring           30.00      31.14   8 
 27 Verty, Jadelyn               Bauxite                           31.39   2 
 28 Hawkins, Taylor              Southside, B           31.23      31.44   7 
 29 Stevens, Bailee              Trinity Chri                      31.66   1 
 30 Glassell, Emily              Green Forest           31.80      31.77   6 
 31 Vandivor, Paige              Heber Spring           30.00      31.79   8 
 32 Vazquez, Viridiana           Booneville             33.00      31.92   5 
 33 Hargett, Stacee              Melbourne                         31.95   3 
 34 Richardson, Hannah           Southside, B           31.26      32.40   7 
 35 Fredrick, Lacy               Elkins                 33.17      32.47   5 
 36 Holmes, Samantha             Magazine                          32.57   3 
 37 Wells, Callie                Dardanelle                        32.72   3 
 38 Hull, Emily                  Dardanelle                        32.90   1 
 39 Moorehead, Maizy             Bauxite                           32.97   4 
 40 Fant, Jayden                 Caddo Hills                       33.13   5 
 41 Bailey, McKee                Melbourne                         33.48   4 
 42 Patrick, Jessica             Elkins                 31.54      33.56   6 
 43 Malin, Haley                 Des Arc                30.00      34.08   8 
 44 Smith, Rachel                Des Arc                32.00      34.58   6 
 45 Cooper, Kelly                Melbourne              36.42      35.60   5 
 46 Payne, Catey                 Southside, B                      36.43   4 
 47 Yang, Panhia                 Magazine                          37.00   2 
 48 Johnson, Rickel              Clarendon                         38.13   5 
 49 Bragg, Lindsey               Caddo Hills                       38.17   4 
 50 Cooper, Sara                 Lamar                  28.58    1:22.03  10 
 -- Gilmore, Lindsay             De Queen               28.75         DQ   9 
 -- Son, Julie                   Trinity Chri           29.90         DQ   8 
 -- Berry, Sky                   Southside, B                         DQ   3 
 -- Davenport, Anesha            Clarendon              33.08         DQ   5 
 -- Flake, Jayde                 Union Christ           31.39         DQ   6 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mark                Prescott               22.75      23.13  13 
  2 Munson, Gabriel              Shiloh Chris           23.04      23.22  13 
  3 Hood, Jessie                 Heber Spring           23.37      23.48  12 
  4 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Spring           22.46      23.82  13 
  5 Hayes, DJ                    Jessieville            23.61      24.15  11 
  6 Shimer, Daniel               Shiloh Chris           23.86      24.16  10 
  7 Colorigh, Christian          Trinity Chri           22.90      24.21  13 
  8 Plunkett, Kyle               Shiloh Chris           24.77      24.24   8 
  9 Gully, Corbin                Ashdown                23.70      24.24  11 
 10 west, Q                      Star City              24.30      24.30   9 
 11 Stephens, Jace               De Queen               23.51      24.33  11 
 12 Henley, Logan                Heber Spring           24.59      24.46   8 
 13 Lofton, Cameron              Nashville              23.40      24.46  12 
 14 Bulla, Trent                 Elkins                 25.14      24.59   7 
 15 Holbird, Larry               Sloan-Hendri                      24.76   2 
 16 Threadgill, Cameron          De Queen               23.75      24.77  11 
 17 English, Cameron             Booneville             25.10      24.79   7 
 18 Gaines, Ja-Karee             Nashville              22.73      24.87  13 
 19 Laird, Jake                  Waldron                24.51      24.89   8 
 20 Watson, DJ                   Bauxite                           24.91   3 
 21 Barnett, Falon               Bauxite                           24.99   1 
 22 Bartholomew, Logan           Prairie Grov           23.95      25.05  10 
 23 Rucker, Trevor               Prescott               24.88      25.12   7 
 24 Snider, Blade                Greenland                         25.14   3 
 25 Jackson, Lavonte             Gravette               23.48      25.16  12 
 26 Parish, Kevin                Gentry                 24.10      25.21  10 
 27 Winters, Cooper              Prairie Grov           23.92      25.22  10 
 28 Williams, Marquette          De Queen               23.80      25.24  11 
 29 Tucker, TJ                   Dardanelle             24.63      25.32   8 
 30 Young, Michael               Gravette                          25.41   1 
 31 Cooper, Ben                  Melbourne                         25.42   3 
 32 Taylor, Hunter               Booneville                        25.45   2 
 33 Estala, Justin Pee-Wee       Paris                  23.31      25.46  12 
 34 Alvard, Weston               Green Forest           25.24      25.51   6 
 35 Dority, Josh                 Magazine               24.52      25.71   8 
 36 McMaster, C. J.              Greenland                         25.80   2 
 37 Howard, Trey                 Paris                  25.57      25.80   6 
 38 Simmons, Jerid               Waldron                24.40      25.91   9 
 39 Hamilton, Kolton             Gravette               26.16      26.00   5 
 40 Hulvey, Bobby                Caddo Hills            26.36      26.14   4 
 41 Cheatham, Richard            Ashdown                23.20      26.19  13 
 42 Sullivan, Heath              Trinity Chri           24.50      26.58   9 
 43 Dunn, JJ                     Dardanelle                        26.62   3 
 44 Jones, Wheeler               Trinity Chri           25.60      26.66   6 
 45 Collier, Devin               Paris                  23.92      26.74  10 
 45 Newton, Jamie                Nashville              25.60      26.74   6 
 47 Lamm, Tyler                  Elkins                            26.86   1 
 48 Stewart, Tyler               Clarendon              26.00      26.88   5 
 49 Burris, Ryan                 Ashdown                23.58      26.98  11 
 50 Fountain, James              Jessieville            24.30      27.02   9 
 51 Moore, Damon                 Elkins                 29.73      27.12   3 
 52 Sisemore, Tyndale            Greenland              27.81      27.30   4 
 53 McLaughlin, Kyler            Melbourne                         27.32   2 
 54 Johnson, Devin               Green Forest           25.30      27.45   6 
 55 Moua, Charlie                Magazine               25.88      27.50   5 
 56 Campos, Rafael               Magazine               27.22      27.50   4 
 57 McAnally, Aaron              Melbourne              28.21      27.83   4 
 58 Faulk, Dalton                Prairie Grov                      28.49   1 
 59 Sanders, Alex                Lisa Academy           24.23      29.02   9 
 60 Story, Jordon                Pocahontas             26.06      29.22   5 
 61 Busick, Brian                Pocahontas             28.00      31.76   4 
 -- Martin, Leo                  Gentry                 25.20        DNF   7 
 -- Davis, Reshod                Star City              23.20         DQ  12 
 -- Whisenhunt, James            Caddo Hills                          DQ   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Katy                 Magazine            13:30.58   12:57.55  
  2 Fires, Madelyn               Heber Spring        13:00.00   13:03.85  
  3 Cannon, Mattie               Heber Spring        13:00.00   13:40.13  
  4 Gordon, Shelby               Magazine            14:31.00   13:40.71  
  5 Maverick, Miranda            Waldron             13:49.00   13:40.80  
  6 House, Savannah              Heber Spring        13:00.00   14:05.95  
  7 Gonzalez, Samantha           Des Arc             13:30.00   14:12.20  
  8 Ping, Savannah               Waldron             14:59.00   14:14.24  
  9 Simmons, Ale                 Trinity Chri        13:42.17   14:28.75  
 10 Nelson, Hannah               Trinity Chri        13:52.12   14:34.35  
 -- Harper, Mia                  Mansfield           16:00.00        DNF  
 -- Garlin, Cheyenne             Mansfield           15:30.00        DNF  
 -- Schwartz, Hannah             Ashdown                             DNF  
 -- Van Herpen, Rachel           Mansfield           15:00.00        DNF  
 -- Brister, Ty'Breah            Clarendon                           DNF  
 -- Calderon, Ricarda            Waldron             15:51.00        DNF  
 -- Brokaw, Shelby               Melbourne                           DNF  
 -- Buckwalter, Robin            Sloan-Hendri        13:45.22        DNF  
 -- Hernanez, Mabeline           Green Forest        16:00.00        DNF  
 -- Perez, Jocelyn               Green Forest                        DNF  
 -- Hernandez, Yarixa            Green Forest        16:17.91        DNF  
 -- Urioste, Jazz                Eureka Sprin        15:31.15        DNF  
 -- Garcia, Jocelyn              De Queen            13:38.00        DNF  
 -- Page, Caroline               Gentry                              DNF  
 -- Liu, Jia Min                 Lamar               14:00.00        DNF  
 -- Hernandez, Daniela           De Queen            13:56.00        DNF  
 -- Cole, Latisha                Clarendon                           DNF  
 -- Dominguez, Suri              De Queen            13:24.00        DNF  
 -- Williams, Ashlyna            Ashdown             13:42.84        DNF  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heymsfield, Christian        Elkins               9:55.09    9:51.89  
  2 Witt, Carter                 Dardanelle          10:05.00   10:16.89  
  3 Evans, Daniel                Shiloh Chris        10:13.85   10:25.36  
  4 Bohot, Brandon               Greenland           10:48.15   10:28.39  
  5 Moreno, Daniel               Nashville           10:57.70   10:29.17  
  6 Maravillas, Martin           Green Forest        10:30.35   10:30.05  
  7 Powell, Andrew               Heber Spring        10:37.63   10:36.71  
  8 Elliott, Tanner              Trinity Chri        10:21.69   10:43.83  
  9 Weeks, Tanner                Greenland           11:00.00   10:44.98  
 10 Wiebe, Alex                  Gentry              10:48.20   10:59.36  
 11 Richardson, Conor            Trinity Chri                   11:32.71  
 12 Webb, Tyler                  Melbourne                      11:47.00  
 13 Lee, Cody                    Gentry              12:14.01   11:58.90  
 14 Crow, Matthew                Ashdown                        12:03.31  
 15 Stafford, Ron                Magazine            12:45.00   12:17.87  
 16 Moua, Sonny                  Magazine            12:32.00   12:27.18  
 17 Dowdle, Wil                  Melbourne           12:15.15   12:33.40  
 18 Riddle, Kenneth              Magazine            13:49.00   12:47.17  
 19 Martin, Alex                 Waldron             12:00.00   12:53.07  
 20 Estrada, Thomas              Waldron             12:00.00   13:11.53  
 -- Jones, Jared                 Nashville           11:48.87        DNF  
 -- Dement, James                Paris               12:30.87        DNF  
 -- Dement, Mark                 Paris               11:33.87        DNF  
 -- Worsley, Jacob               Union Christ                        DNF  
 -- Weeks, James                 Star City           11:45.00        DNF  
 -- turner, wesley               Yellville-Su        11:11.11        DNF  
 -- Her, Sou                     Waldron             10:45.00        DNF  
 -- Taylor, Michael              Shiloh Chris        11:30.00        DNF  
 -- Buchanan, David              Paris                               DNF  
 -- Hawkins, Justin              Star City           11:54.00        DNF  
 -- Calhoun, Justin              Star City           12:00.00        DNF  
 -- Mosso, Johnny                De Queen            11:40.00        DNF  
 -- Hankins, Cameron             De Queen            11:25.00        DNF  
 -- Finney, Thomas               Clarendon           20:00.00        DNF  
 -- Fox, Cody                    DeWitt              10:31.50        DNF  
 -- Gomez, David                 De Queen            10:45.00        DNF  
 -- Hernandez, Aaron             Caddo Hills                         DNF  
 -- Kruse, Seth                  Ashdown                             DNF  
 -- Castillo, Miguel             Caddo Hills                         DNF  
 -- Bobo, Charles                Caddo Hills                         DNF  
 -- Vereecke, Chris              Lavaca                              DNF  
 -- Redding, Devin               Heber Spring        11:39.00        DNF  
 -- Herrera, Oscar               Nashville           11:22.88        DNF  
 -- Dewey, Canyon                Lavaca              10:30.00        DNF  
 -- Steel, Kevin                 Gentry                              DNF  
 -- East, Scott                  Elkins              12:03.12        DNF  
 -- McArthur, Zach               Heber Spring        11:15.00        DNF  
 -- Riester, Sam                 Gravette            11:21.76        DNF  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jessieville  'A'                                  4:31.10    4:34.32   3 
     1) Moody, Kaitlyn                  2) Hodges, Jessica                
     3) Macdonald, Juliet               4) Kral, Natalie                  
  2 Heber Springs  'A'                                4:34.96    4:35.34   3 
     1) Eaton, Taylor                   2) Mangum, H                      
     3) Miller, S                       4) Thomas, Savannah               
  3 Melbourne  'A'                                    4:46.84    4:37.22   2 
     1) Byram, Shelbie                  2) Cooper, Loni Beth              
     3) Wetzel, Lindsey                 4) Brokaw, Shelby                 
  4 Waldron  'A'                                      4:35.42    4:37.51   3 
     1) Laird, Jenny                    2) Salmon, Dawn                   
     3) Roper, Katy                     4) Richmond, Emily                
  5 Des Arc  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:43.57   3 
     1) White, Laurie                   2) Lowe, Aliscan                  
     3) Smith, Kirby                    4) Smith, Sidney                  
  6 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:44.00    4:45.78   2 
     1) Ward, Mallory                   2) Lee, Kennedy                   
     3) Scantling, Summer               4) Pyles, Kaylie                  
  7 Green Forest  'A'                                 5:00.04    4:49.11   2 
     1) Andrews, Harleigh               2) Goodman, Katelyn               
     3) Rivera, Magali                  4) Youngblood, Kristen            
  8 Gentry  'A'                                       4:38.02    4:55.27   2 
     1) Bills, Bailey                   2) Arnold, Tarra                  
     3) Flesner, Kristen                4) Cook, Rebekah                  
  9 Dardanelle  'A'                                              5:06.39   1 
     1) Reeves, Samantha                2) Bryson, Jayde                  
     3) Hudgeons, Leslie                4) Madison, Whitley               
 10 Trinity Christian  'A'                            4:58.00    5:20.06   2 
     1) Wade, Taylor                    2) Ward, Shelby                   
     3) Stevens, Bailee                 4) Cree, Alli                     
 11 Clarendon  'A'                                    5:45.10    6:08.20   1 
     1) Taylor, Patra                   2) Wiley, Faithia                 
     3) Davenport, Anesha               4) Johnson, Rickel                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heber Springs  'A'                                3:26.38    3:35.72   4 
     1) Hood, Jessie                    2) Schmidt, Austin                
     3) Bly, Ethan                      4) Peterson, Jordan               
  2 Shiloh Christian  'A'                             3:50.00    3:41.17   3 
     1) Plunkett, Kyle                  2) Shimer, Daniel                 
     3) King, Alan                      4) Munson, Gabriel                
  3 Jessieville  'A'                                  3:43.21    3:42.57   3 
     1) Burks, Logan                    2) Natzke, Arin                   
     3) Weaver, Jacob                   4) Cockman, Beau                  
  4 De Queen  'A'                                     3:40.94    3:47.26   4 
     1) Stephens, Jace                  2) Williams, Shaq                 
     3) Threadgill, Cameron             4) Williams, Marquette            
  5 Dardanelle  'A'                                   4:03.00    3:48.60   1 
     1) Carter, Evan                    2) Craig, Dalton                  
     3) Witt, Parker                    4) Steen, Austin                  
  6 Booneville  'A'                                   4:00.00    3:51.31   1 
     1) Adams, Zane                     2) Hawkins, Buddy                 
     3) McCullough, T.J.                4) Thompson, Laddy                
  7 Green Forest  'A'                                 3:57.14    3:51.59   2 
     1) Jimenez, Kevin                  2) Anderson, Treyton              
     3) Perez, Rolyn                    4) Lafarga, Alex                  
  8 Nashville  'A'                                    3:39.70    3:53.02   4 
     1) Lofton, Cameron                 2) Kennedy, Justin                
     3) Snell, Steven                   4) Shamrock, Brandon              
  9 Gentry  'A'                                       3:59.50    3:55.78   2 
     1) Parish, Kevin                   2) Bryant, Colby                  
     3) Ramsey, Elijah                  4) Cousins, Jerod                 
 10 Melbourne  'A'                                    4:15.72    3:57.09   1 
     1) Cooper, Ben                     2) Alvarado, Marcus               
     3) Goodman, Cody                   4) McLaughlin, Kyler              
 11 Pocahontas  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:57.10   3 
     1) Jarrett, Dalton                 2) Wilson, Caden                  
     3) Story, Jordon                   4) Ledesma, Devin                 
 12 Subiaco  'A'                                      4:01.29    3:57.95   1 
     1) Breed, Austin                   2) Drewry, Seth                   
     3) Winterberg, A.J.                4) Chanoine, Joe                  
 13 Paris  'A'                                        3:45.72    3:58.33   3 
     1) Moeller, Trenton                2) Sims, Levi                     
     3) Hurley, Kyeron                  4) Dishongh, Casey                
 14 Waldron  'A'                                      3:38.28    4:00.16   4 
     1) Carpenter, Garren               2) Dvorak, Devin                  
     3) Laird, Jake                     4) Trozzie, Hayden                
 15 Ashdown  'A'                                      3:28.65    4:09.67   4 
     1) Glennon, Bobo                   2) Christian, Garrett             
     3) Hubbard, Raylon                 4) Webb, Vincent                  
 16 Clarendon  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:17.39   1 
     1) Edgin, Andrew                   2) Stewart, Tyler                 
     3) Vent, Chance                    4) Betts, Caleb