Licensed to Heber Springs High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/27/2012 09:36 AM
                        5A-7A State Indoor - 2/25/2012                         
                   Tyson Indoor Track complex, Fayetteville                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Tori                  Cabot               11-04.00   11-07.00  
  2 Burroughs, Laiken            Lake Hamilto         9-00.00   10-10.00  
  3 Weeks, Lexi                  Cabot               11-10.00  J10-10.00  
  4 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber              9-06.00   10-00.00  
  5 Rodely, Macey                Jonesboro           10-06.00  J10-00.00  
  6 Gairhan, Julia               Cabot               10-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 Golden, Victoria             Rogers               8-00.00   J9-06.00  
  8 Calhoun, Sara                Fayetteville         7-05.00    9-00.00  
  9 Manning, Macy                Fayetteville         8-00.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Coats, Emily                 Har-Ber              8-00.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Christian, Katie             Heritage             8-06.00   J9-00.00  
 12 Skaggs, Bethany              Greenwood            7-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Britton, Gina                Heritage             9-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Balm, Krista                 Greenwood            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 15 McCain, Makenna              Mountain Hom                    7-06.00  
 15 Stellwagen, Dara             Heritage             8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Raphael, Tori                Rogers                               NH  
 -- Thomason, Leah               Vilonia              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Blackwood, Haley             Vilonia              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Colvin, Hannah               Russellville         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Watson, Natalie              Fayetteville                         NH  
 -- Williamson, Courtney         Bentonville                          NH  
 -- Bowman, Destiny              Crossett             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Brewer, Dana                 Crossett             7-00.00         NH  
 -- O'Neal, Rachel               Bentonville                          NH  
 -- Czantkowski, Kaitlin         Mountain Hom         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Foster, Erin                 Bentonville                          NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Trey                  Vilonia             15-04.00   15-06.00  
  2 Wyatt, Kyle                  Vilonia             14-04.00   15-02.00  
  3 Jordan, Ben                  Russellville        13-06.00   14-10.00  
  4 Culp, Bradly                 Fayetteville        15-05.00   14-00.00  
  5 Spickes, Daniel              Heritage            13-06.00   13-06.00  
  6 Lewis, Justin                Lake Hamilto        12-00.00   13-00.00  
  7 Kite, Asher                  Lake Hamilto        13-04.00  J13-00.00  
  8 Turner, John                 Lake Hamilto        14-00.00   12-06.00  
  9 McWhorter, Jacob             Har-Ber             10-06.00  J12-06.00  
 10 Haraway, Sam                 FS Southside        11-06.00  J12-06.00  
 11 Doss, Nathan                 Rogers              12-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Stalnaker, Camron            Searcy              10-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Kimes, Tim                   Alma                11-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Rowlett, Chase               Russellville        10-06.00   12-00.00  
 11 Healey, Dalton               Bentonville         12-06.00   12-00.00  
 11 Mclaughlin, Phillip          FS Southside        12-06.00   12-00.00  
 11 Martinez, Marvin             Heritage            12-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Ballard, Gregory             El Dorado           12-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Dowden, Mitchell             Fayetteville        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Walton, Thomas               Batesville          14-08.00   12-00.00  
 21 Beckham, Reyn                Alma                11-00.00   11-06.00  
 21 McCain, Levi                 Mountain Hom                   11-06.00  
 21 Foster, Dylan                Vilonia             11-06.00   11-06.00  
 21 King, Jesse                  Cabot               11-06.00   11-06.00  
 21 Thorpe, Hunter               Mountain Hom        11-06.00   11-06.00  
 -- Combs, Justin                Bryant              10-06.00         NH  
 -- Dundee, Gavin                Greenwood            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Nitz, Luke                   Siloam Sprin        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Kenny              Springdale          10-00.00         NH  
 -- West, Parker                 Conway              11-00.00         NH  
 -- Hamm, Blake                  El Dorado           10-06.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Ramsey                Fayetteville        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Hamidullah, Jamil            Heritage            10-06.00         NH  
 -- Gross, Josh                  Rogers                               NH  
 -- Garretson, Tyler             Conway              12-00.00         NH  
 -- Alven, DJ                    Conway              11-00.00         NH  
 -- McClung, Spencer             Rogers                               NH  
 -- Ramirez, Edwin               Siloam Sprin         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Wetzel, Jacob                Siloam Sprin        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Wotzak, Leo                  Bentonville         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Bonney, Paul                 LR Catholic         12-00.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Sydney               Fayetteville        19-06.00   19-09.25  
  2 Herman, Kelsey               Crossett            16-08.75   17-09.00  
  3 Royal, Alexis                Bryant              16-08.50   17-05.50  
  4 Reagan, Brittani             Bentonville         17-01.75   17-04.75  
  5 Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett            16-11.00   17-03.75  
  6 Anderson, Cornisha           Fayetteville        16-05.00   17-02.75  
  7 Dorch, Alex                  Rogers              17-09.00   16-11.50  
  8 Weeks, Lexi                  Cabot               15-10.50   16-09.00  
  9 Stewart, Miranda             LR Parkview         17-07.25   16-08.75  
 10 Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville        17-00.00   16-06.75  
 11 Morton, Madison              Bentonville         16-07.25   16-06.50  
 12 Ward, Leah                   Bryant              16-08.75   16-04.00  
 13 Dixon, McKenzie              Bentonville         16-03.00   16-02.25  
 14 Snipes, Leah                 LR Central          17-04.00   16-02.00  
 15 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber             16-06.00   16-01.75  
 16 Walker, Tracy                Camden Fairv        15-06.00   16-01.50  
 -- Appukatan, Sarani            Russellville        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Hardin, Rachel               Siloam Sprin                         ND  
 -- Purtle, Ashton               Russellville        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Sandor, Morgan               Rogers              14-03.00         ND  
 -- Armstrong, Tiara             Russellville        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Jones, Raya                  Heritage            14-10.00         ND  
 -- Lundy, Ellen                 Heritage                             ND  
 -- Britton, Gina                Heritage            14-07.50         ND  
 -- Feole, Torry                 Springdale          14-04.00         ND  
 -- Zapie, Patty                 Springdale          14-00.00         ND  
 -- Kham, Alee                   Springdale          14-01.00         ND  
 -- Bonet, Laquashia             Camden Fairv        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Love, Mia                    Crossett            16-04.00         ND  
 -- Cashaw, Jasmine              LR Central          15-10.00         ND  
 -- Barnett, Katelyn             Beebe               11-00.25         ND  
 -- Spinks, Autumn               Beebe                                ND  
 -- Rhoden, Toni                 FS Southside        14-03.00         ND  
 -- Muhammad, Mekaylah           Bryant              14-05.00         ND  
 -- Briswalter, Courtney         Cabot               14-00.00         ND  
 -- Green, Kenya                 Arkansas            15-08.00         ND  
 -- Clark, Skyy                  LR Central                           ND  
 -- Juniel, Natallya             Camden Fairv        15-04.00         ND  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Elvis               Conway              21-06.00   22-01.75  
  2 Murphy, DeMarcus             Bentonville         21-11.50   21-09.00  
  3 Workman, Brandon             Rogers              21-03.50   21-08.25  
  4 Culp, Bradly                 Fayetteville        21-04.00   21-06.25  
  5 Dogan, Derrick               Bryant              19-06.00   21-02.00  
  6 Franklin, Jaquille           Van Buren                      21-00.00  
  7 Spickes, Daniel              Heritage            20-11.50   20-11.00  
  8 Alderson, Jason              Heritage            21-06.00   20-09.50  
  9 Short, Travis                Bentonville         20-11.00   20-09.00  
 10 Hendrix, Nick                Russellville        19-06.00   20-05.50  
 11 Rowland, Patrick             LR Parkview         16-00.00   20-04.25  
 12 Hoggard, Seth                Cabot               19-09.00   20-03.50  
 13 Dvorak, Tanner               Lakeside, HS        20-06.50   20-02.25  
 14 Miles, Alex                  Heritage            20-02.00   19-11.50  
 15 Christian, Jetavon           El Dorado           20-10.00   19-09.50  
 -- Broome, Daniel               Mills Univ.S        20-04.25         ND  
 -- Shirley, Steven              Lake Hamilto        18-02.00         ND  
 -- Rudisell, Tucker             Lakeside, HS        19-08.00         ND  
 -- Cobb, Dylan                  Lake Hamilto        18-04.00         ND  
 -- Wilbanks, Adam               Alma                18-00.00         ND  
 -- Earls, Raashad               LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Harris, Marvell              LR Central          19-06.00         ND  
 -- Akins, Jasiel                Lake Hamilto        18-04.00         ND  
 -- Harden, Caelon               LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Blossom, Damian              Siloam Sprin        19-08.00         ND  
 -- Taylor, Rahmon               Springdale          20-04.00         ND  
 -- Limon, Gabe                  Russellville        21-03.00         ND  
 -- Dorko, Emmanuel              Siloam Sprin        17-11.00         ND  
 -- Bricker, Sean                Van Buren           19-03.00         ND  
 -- Wyatt, Kyle                  Vilonia                              ND  
 -- Shores, Victor               Van Buren           19-07.50         ND  
 -- Elders, Joseph               Mountain Hom                         ND  
 -- Sirios-Hanson, Brandon       Mountain Hom                         ND  
 -- Leonard, Okera               Mills Univ.S                         ND  
 -- Dalati, Meekal               Rogers              18-01.00         ND  
 -- Standridge, Hunter           Russellville        19-06.00         ND  
 -- Campos, Jose                 Rogers              19-06.00         ND  
 -- Spann, Kaheem                FS Southside        19-00.00         ND  
 -- Varady, Nathan               Fayetteville        19-08.00         ND  
 -- Spears, Nigel                FS Northside        20-05.00         ND  
 -- Owens, Jacoby                FS Northside                         ND  
 -- Foote, Wallace               Benton              19-08.00         ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Ryan              Benton                               ND  
 -- Burns, Marcus                Beebe               18-00.00         ND  
 -- Carey, Shaun                 Benton                               ND  
 -- Thomas, Cole                 Cabot               19-06.00         ND  
 -- Shepherd, Ra'Shad            Conway              20-00.00         ND  
 -- Henson, Charles              Bryant              19-00.00         ND  
 -- Nelson, Mar'Kevius           Bryant              19-00.00         ND  
 -- Jackson, Dominic             Crossett                             ND  
 -- Faris-King, Anthony          El Dorado           22-05.00         ND  
 -- Cox, Brandon                 Conway              20-06.00         ND  
 -- Gulley, Antoine              Crossett                             ND  
 -- Reedy, Trevon                Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Ebanks, Caleb                LR Catholic         19-06.00         ND  
 -- Byrd, Chase                  Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Holder, Collin               Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Ashford, Xavier              LR Central          19-05.00         ND  
 -- James, Chronicle             LR Central          19-04.00         ND  
 -- Curley, Kurt                 LR Catholic         17-08.00         ND  
 -- Propes, Alexander            LR Catholic         18-02.00         ND  
 -- Fortson, Charles             Greenwood           18-00.00         ND  
 -- Moore, Garrett               Greenwood                            ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Jorge              Fayetteville        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Emerson, Ryan                Greenwood                            ND  
 -- Tyson, CJ                    Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Johnson, Evan                Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Willis, Traeven              Har-Ber             19-11.00         ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Sydney               Fayetteville        38-06.00   38-03.75  
  2 Stewart, Miranda             LR Parkview         36-10.00   37-10.00  
  3 Royal, Alexis                Bryant              37-06.50   37-01.75  
  4 Reagan, Brittani             Bentonville         38-03.00   36-05.50  
  5 Anderson, Cornisha           Fayetteville        35-05.00   35-09.50  
  6 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview         34-06.00   34-09.75  
  7 Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett            33-09.25   34-03.00  
  8 Dixon, McKenzie              Bentonville         34-00.00   34-00.00  
  9 Snipes, Leah                 LR Central          34-00.50   33-10.00  
 10 Purtle, Ashton               Russellville        30-00.00   33-08.50  
 -- Dorch, Alex                  Rogers              35-07.50         ND  
 -- Armstrong, Tiara             Russellville        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Drain, Jessica               Russellville        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Porchia, London              LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Green, Kenya                 Arkansas            34-08.50         ND  
 -- Morine, Trinchelle           Arkansas                             ND  
 -- Britton, Gina                Heritage            31-05.50         ND  
 -- Jones, Raya                  Heritage            28-07.50         ND  
 -- Christian, Katie             Heritage            32-06.00         ND  
 -- Hardin, Rachel               Siloam Sprin                         ND  
 -- Spence, Madison              Siloam Sprin                         ND  
 -- Feole, Torry                 Springdale          25-05.00         ND  
 -- Bonet, Laquashia             Camden Fairv        32-08.00         ND  
 -- Love, Mia                    Crossett            31-06.00         ND  
 -- Garza, Kenzie                Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Motgomery, Marleeya          Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville        36-06.00         ND  
 -- Robinson, Keyanna            Crossett            33-01.50         ND  
 -- Williams, Keyiana            Arkansas            32-07.00         ND  
 -- Muhammad, Mekaylah           Bryant              30-00.75         ND  
 -- Ward, Leah                   Bryant              33-00.75         ND  
 -- Morton, Madison              Bentonville         34-06.00         ND  
 -- Walker, Tracy                Camden Fairv        32-05.00         ND  
 -- Verruchi, Evan               Har-Ber             31-07.50         ND  
 -- Cashaw, Jasmine              LR Central          32-08.25         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faris-King, Anthony          El Dorado           45-02.00   46-06.00  
  2 Murphy, DeMarcus             Bentonville         45-09.00   45-03.25  
  3 Gneiting, Nate               Bentonville         45-02.00   44-04.25  
  4 Workman, Brandon             Rogers              43-03.25   42-10.50  
  5 Taylor, Rahmon               Springdale          41-06.00   42-00.50  
  6 Shores, Victor               Van Buren           42-04.50  J42-00.50  
  7 Thomas, Deshun               Fayetteville        42-03.50   42-00.00  
  8 Ashford, Xavier              LR Central          40-11.00   41-11.75  
  9 Stewart, Elvis               Conway              42-00.00   41-08.00  
 10 Cox, Brandon                 Conway              42-06.00   38-07.00  
 -- Campos, Jose                 Rogers              40-09.50         ND  
 -- Singhaninh, Brandon          Rogers              36-10.00         ND  
 -- Sirios-Hanson, Brandon       Mountain Hom        37-11.00         ND  
 -- Shirley, Steven              Lake Hamilto        37-02.00         ND  
 -- Cobb, Dylan                  Lake Hamilto        35-07.00         ND  
 -- Harden, Caelon               LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Dvorak, Tanner               Lakeside, HS        42-09.00         ND  
 -- Rudisell, Tucker             Lakeside, HS        40-08.00         ND  
 -- Edwards, Lucas               Vilonia             40-06.00         ND  
 -- Gardner, James               Vilonia                              ND  
 -- Bricker, Sean                Van Buren           38-06.00         ND  
 -- Miles, Alex                  Heritage            42-10.50         ND  
 -- Johnson, Forrest             Heritage            41-05.50         ND  
 -- Alderson, Jason              Heritage            41-05.00         ND  
 -- McDaniel, Tristan            Russellville        39-00.00         ND  
 -- Limon, Gabe                  Russellville        41-00.00         ND  
 -- Hendrix, Nick                Russellville        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Blossom, Damian              Siloam Sprin        43-04.50         ND  
 -- Dorko, Emmanuel              Siloam Sprin        38-06.00         ND  
 -- Pinter, Andrew               Fayetteville        41-00.00         ND  
 -- Alexander, Trevon            Fayetteville        42-00.00         ND  
 -- Diaz, John                   Beebe               37-00.00         ND  
 -- Tyson, CJ                    Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Johnson, Evan                Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Moore, Garrett               Greenwood                            ND  
 -- Hoggard, Seth                Cabot               40-08.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Cole                 Cabot               38-09.00         ND  
 -- Cox, Taylor                  Cabot               38-00.00         ND  
 -- Nelson, Mar'Kevius           Bryant              38-06.00         ND  
 -- Christian, Jetavon           El Dorado           39-06.00         ND  
 -- Healey, Dalton               Bentonville         41-01.00         ND  
 -- Henson, Charles              Bryant              38-06.00         ND  
 -- Jones, Rodney                LR Central          38-10.00         ND  
 -- Garrison, Tavion             LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Rowland, Patrick             LR Parkview         33-00.00         ND  
 -- Wilbanks, Adam               Alma                38-00.00         ND  
 -- Payton, Torren               Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Reedy, Trevon                Hot Springs         36-00.00         ND  
 -- White, Bailey                Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- James, Tre                   LR Central          38-10.00         ND  
 -- Papineau, Hunter             LR Catholic         35-04.00         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purtle, Ashton               Russellville         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  2 Herman, Kelsey               Crossett             5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2 Conley, Sydney               Fayetteville         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  4 McClain, Courtney            Heritage             4-10.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Marshall, Shakeria           Arkansas             5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  6 Smith, Shea                  Van Buren            5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 Hill, Phylicia               Fayetteville         4-08.00    4-10.00  
  7 Lundy, Ellen                 Heritage                        4-10.00  
  7 Morgan, Summer               Har-Ber              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Brewer, Dana                 Crossett             4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Ray, Emily                   Alma                 4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Roller, Margo                Rogers               5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 13 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 14 Darnell, Merideth            Russellville         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 15 Flemons, Keundra             Arkansas             4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 Campbell, Leigh Leigh        Rogers               4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 Cashaw, Jasmine              LR Central           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 Silcott, Kylie               Rogers               5-00.00    4-08.00  
 15 Baker, Jalesia               LR Parkview                     4-08.00  
 15 Teague, Brooke               Bentonville          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 Morgan, Dashala              Fayetteville         4-05.00    4-08.00  
 15 Gerads, Candace              Bentonville          4-06.00    4-08.00  
 -- Seats, MaKena                Mountain Hom         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Christian, Katie             Heritage                             NH  
 -- Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Rankins, Hannah              FS Southside         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Weeks, Tori                  Cabot                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ross, Marie                  FS Southside         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Magneson, Lauren             Bryant               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Green, O'Dasha               Arkansas             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rutherford, Briana           Bryant               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Gentles, Emily               Lake Hamilto         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Crawford, Angel              Lake Hamilto         4-09.00         NH  
 -- Zortman, Valory              Mountain Hom         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Snipes, Leah                 LR Central                           NH  
 -- Powell, Maya                 LR Parkview          4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blossom, Damian              Siloam Sprin         6-04.00    6-04.00  
  2 Short, Travis                Bentonville          6-03.00    6-00.00  
  3 Culp, Bradly                 Fayetteville         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  4 Whitney, Tevin               Fayetteville         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  5 Breshears, Drake             Rogers               5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  5 Burgess, Jimmal              Conway               6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  7 Carpenter, Elijah            Russellville         5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  7 Brown, Sandy                 El Dorado            6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Edwards, Lucas               Vilonia              6-02.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Schultz, Keith               Alma                 5-08.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Jones, Deion                 Heritage             5-08.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Griffin, Austin              FS Southside         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 13 Brady, Conner                Bentonville          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Blevins, Malik               Lake Hamilto         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Shores, Victor               Van Buren            6-00.00    5-08.00  
 13 Franklin, Devante            Lake Hamilto         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Rone, Edwin                  FS Northside         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 13 Nelson, Mar'Kevius           Bryant               5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Johnson, Forrest             Heritage             5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Porter, Rashaud              Benton                          5-08.00  
 13 Pinter, Andrew               Fayetteville         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 -- Smith, Caleb                 Rogers               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Sam                 Lakeside, HS         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Franklin, Jaquille           Van Buren                            NH  
 -- Wetzel, Jacob                Siloam Sprin         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Miles, Alex                  Heritage             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Wyatt, Trey                  Vilonia              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Duvall, Darian               Russellville                         NH  
 -- Gibby, Brian                 Rogers                               NH  
 -- Grate, Curtis                Russellville         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Fortson, Charles             Greenwood            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Emerson, Ryan                Greenwood                            NH  
 -- Mathew, Sain-Thomas          Har-Ber                              NH  
 -- Tyson, CJ                    Har-Ber                              NH  
 -- Hymes, Cameron               Crossett             5-10.00         NH  
 -- Credit, Jerrell              Conway               5-10.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Oscar             FS Southside         5-07.00         NH  
 -- Knight, Michael              FS Southside         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Moultrie, Montay             LR Central           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hall, Braylon                LR Central           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Cody                  Lake Hamilto         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Desmond               Bentonville          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Payton, Torren               Hot Springs                          NH  
 -- Pianalto, Kyle               Har-Ber                              NH  
 -- Eddings, Tyler               Hot Springs                          NH  
 -- Morrow, Ryan                 Hot Springs                          NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chunn, Melissa               Lake Hamilto        39-09.00   38-03.50  
  2 Franklin, Jervae             Fayetteville        35-07.00   37-01.00  
  3 Rodely, Macey                Jonesboro           37-00.00   36-08.25  
  4 Biittner, Michelle           Bentonville         35-00.00   36-02.25  
  5 Biittner, Patrice            Bentonville         33-04.50   35-08.00  
  6 Austin, Brittany             Fayetteville        35-04.00   34-07.50  
  7 Schatzman, Kristen           Heritage            35-03.00   34-07.00  
  8 Secrest, Jasmine             Bentonville         31-02.00   33-05.75  
  9 Johnson, Donyell             Crossett            30-06.00   33-00.00  
 10 McMillion, Raven             Nettleton           30-08.00   32-07.25  
 11 Keith, Shaquanna             Crossett            31-11.00   32-02.50  
 -- Pisciotta, Sierra            Rogers              24-11.00         ND  
 -- Burris, Miranda              Lake Hamilto        28-03.00         ND  
 -- Guthrie, Courtney            Mountain Hom        23-09.00         ND  
 -- Khounehak, Nicky             Springdale          21-10.00         ND  
 -- Blanks, Kierra               Searcy              32-00.00         ND  
 -- McClain, Courtney            Heritage            28-06.00         ND  
 -- Bowen, Morgan                Heritage            33-06.00         ND  
 -- Welborn, Kennedy             Rogers              34-07.00         ND  
 -- Ledbetter, Shayla            Rogers                               ND  
 -- Sisson, Sarah                Russellville        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Blesi, Samantha              Russellville        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Buford, Haley                Cabot               30-00.00         ND  
 -- Wright, Carlee               Cabot               28-00.00         ND  
 -- Fogle, Angela                Camden Fairv        30-06.00         ND  
 -- Ross, Shenequis              Camden Fairv                         ND  
 -- Peel, Andriynne              Bryant              25-06.00         ND  
 -- Morris, Brandi               Bryant              27-02.00         ND  
 -- Thompson, Myah               Bryant              25-00.00         ND  
 -- Hicks, Caitlin               LR Hall             34-04.00         ND  
 -- Stephens, Morgan             Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Chatman, Shaunderka          LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Thompson, Kelcee             Har-Ber                              ND  
 -- Gentry, Ashley               Beebe               20-09.50         ND  
 -- Motgomery, Marleeya          Har-Ber             32-02.50         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, David                 FS Southside        48-10.00   52-08.25  
  2 Moreton, Austin              FS Southside        51-08.00   49-02.50  
  3 Martin, Trey                 Lake Hamilto        47-06.00   48-02.50  
  4 McDonald, Jacob              Rogers              47-03.50   48-02.25  
  5 Collins, Ricky               Russellville        49-00.00   47-05.00  
  6 Guffin, Mark                 LR Christian        45-00.00   47-04.50  
  7 Tran, Thomas                 Heritage            44-11.00   47-03.25  
  8 Tipton, Tyler                Fayetteville        50-00.00   46-08.50  
  9 Gilbertson, Tyler            Cabot               46-06.75   46-06.50  
 10 Rogers, Marquis              Conway              47-08.50   45-04.00  
 11 Garret, Deonte               El Dorado           44-04.00   43-08.50  
 12 Hurst, Brad                  Alma                45-05.25   43-05.50  
 -- Maryman, Andre               Mills Univ.S        65-07.50         ND  
 -- Harris, Jonathan             LR Parkview         32-00.00         ND  
 -- Delassantos, Gavin           Lake Hamilto        40-06.00         ND  
 -- Ashworth, Darrell            Mountain Hom        35-06.00         ND  
 -- Reed, Dalton                 Mountain Hom        39-06.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Davy                  Bentonville         39-00.00         ND  
 -- Henson, Micheal              LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Haven, Matt                  Bentonville         41-02.00         ND  
 -- Stewart, Jasper              LR Parkview                          ND  
 -- Tucker, Ian                  Bentonville         44-01.00         ND  
 -- rose, justin                 Sheridan            43-03.25         ND  
 -- Ketcher, Daryn               Siloam Sprin        39-06.50         ND  
 -- Troub, Michael               Russellville        42-11.00         ND  
 -- Stafford, Troy               Van Buren                            ND  
 -- Cook, Nate                   Van Buren           40-00.00         ND  
 -- Crouse, Blaine               Siloam Sprin        41-07.50         ND  
 -- Barrett, Wesley              Rogers                               ND  
 -- Gregory, Dakota              Rogers                               ND  
 -- Henderson, Dawson            Mountain Hom        36-06.00         ND  
 -- Phelps, Tyler                Van Buren           40-00.00         ND  
 -- Ruiz, Brandon                Russellville        42-08.00         ND  
 -- Aldama, Jacob                Heritage            32-06.00         ND  
 -- Brantley, Kenyon             Crossett            40-01.50         ND  
 -- Miller, Ricky                El Dorado           37-08.25         ND  
 -- Credit, Jerrell              Conway              44-00.00         ND  
 -- Sims, Kyle                   Crossett            40-00.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Jason              Fair, J. A.         40-00.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Ray                   Fayetteville        37-00.00         ND  
 -- Northington, Brent           FS Southside        42-00.00         ND  
 -- Dismuke, Karon               Bryant              40-00.00         ND  
 -- Webb, Sederick               Bryant              34-00.00         ND  
 -- Croff, Mac                   Alma                40-00.00         ND  
 -- Thornberry, Rocky            Bryant              34-06.00         ND  
 -- Keck, Tyler                  Cabot               37-00.00         ND  
 -- Robinson, Eric               Conway              44-06.00         ND  
 -- Henry, Aaron                 Cabot               40-00.00         ND  
 -- Loudermilk, Antonio          Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Person, Tyrece               Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Harrison, Byron              Har-Ber             46-07.00         ND  
 -- Sanders, Jarred              Har-Ber             43-10.50         ND  
 -- Simmons, Dalvin              LR Central          40-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Corbin                LR Central          40-00.00         ND  
 -- Hamilton, Odell              Hot Springs                          ND  
 -- Gamez, Julio                 Benton              40-00.00         ND  
 -- Fitchue, Reece               Fayetteville        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Gamez, Jesus                 Benton              40-00.00         ND  
 -- Jones, Christian             Greenwood                            ND  
 -- Gassman, Cole                Greenwood           35-01.00         ND  
 -- Womack, JR                   Greenwood           29-06.00         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conley, Sydney               Fayetteville            7.50       7.58   8 
  2 Hicks, Rickitha              El Dorado               7.82       7.86   8 
  3 Anderson, Cornisha           Fayetteville            8.00       7.91   8 
  4 Herman, Kelsey               Crossett                7.99       7.94   8 
  5 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview             8.17       7.95   7 
  6 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                 7.95       8.02   8 
  7 Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett                8.50       8.03   6 
  8 Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville            7.90       8.03   8 
  9 Coleman, Takara              Nettleton               8.10       8.04   7 
 10 Thompson, Mychelle           Crossett                8.27       8.12   7 
 11 Jackson, Teauncaa            LR Central              8.45       8.14   6 
 12 Dorch, Alex                  Rogers                  8.13       8.17   7 
 13 Knight, Jody                 Bentonville             8.09       8.17   7 
 14 Dodds, Alecia                Camden Fairv            8.15       8.20   7 
 15 Stewart, Miranda             LR Parkview             8.37       8.22   6 
 16 Juniel, Natallya             Camden Fairv            8.39       8.29   6 
 17 Cross, Kameah                Camden Fairv            8.39       8.34   6 
 18 Baker, Jalesia               LR Parkview                        8.37   1 
 19 Morton, Logan                Bentonville             8.31       8.47   6 
 20 Boone, Fenice                Bryant                  7.98       8.48   8 
 21 Snipes, Leah                 LR Central                         8.48   3 
 22 Brasuell, Brittney           Van Buren               8.78       8.48   5 
 23 Uhrig, Gabby                 Heritage                8.75       8.49   5 
 24 Allen, Gabrelle              Bryant                  8.38       8.50   6 
 25 Mahone, Christy              El Dorado               8.85       8.60   5 
 26 Clark, Skyy                  LR Central              8.45       8.61   6 
 27 Teague, Brooke               Bentonville             8.60       8.67   5 
 28 Flemons, Keundra             Arkansas                           8.72   2 
 29 Nichols, Vanessa             Lake Hamilto            8.87       8.75   5 
 30 Fletcher, Renee              Alma                    9.01       8.76   4 
 31 Parks, Latoya                FS Northside                       8.77   2 
 32 Evans, Sarah                 Bryant                  8.21       8.78   7 
 33 Shores, Serena               Van Buren               8.89       8.80   5 
 34 Morine, Trinchelle           Arkansas                           8.81   3 
 35 Green, O'Dasha               Arkansas                           8.83   3 
 36 Sandor, Morgan               Rogers                             8.85   3 
 37 Dixon, Tierica               Mills Univ.S            8.20       8.89   7 
 38 Moore, Raquel                Heritage                8.75       8.91   5 
 39 Yeager, Laurel               Greenwood               9.12       8.96   4 
 40 Giddens, Kamiyah             FS Northside                       8.98   1 
 41 Oliver, Bonnicka             Springdale              9.10       8.99   4 
 42 Armstrong, Tiara             Russellville            9.08       9.03   4 
 43 Thoma, Isabell               Siloam Sprin            9.11       9.03   4 
 44 Francis, Jackquelyn          Rogers                             9.08   2 
 45 Thomason, Leah               Vilonia                 9.70       9.14   3 
 46 Reynolds, Regina             Har-Ber                            9.18   1 
 47 Jenkins, CeAirra             Mills Univ.S            7.90       9.27   8 
 48 McVickers, Kenzyea           El Dorado               8.76       9.41   5 
 49 Spinks, Autumn               Beebe                              9.43   2 
 50 Zapie, Patty                 Springdale                         9.49   2 
 51 Chatman, Keondra             FS Northside                       9.58   3 
 52 Barnett, Katelyn             Beebe                  10.02       9.74   3 
 53 Vanscoy, Breanna             Greenwood                         10.11   2 
 54 Atlas, Elizabeth             Vilonia                10.02      10.43   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Zach                  Benton                  6.99       7.01  11 
  2 Blakely, Anthony             Mills Univ.S            6.85       7.03  11 
  3 Winfrey, Dillion             Bryant                  7.22       7.16  10 
  4 Thomas, Caleb                Bryant                  7.16       7.17  10 
  5 Culp, Bradly                 Fayetteville            7.10       7.17  10 
  6 Nathaniel, Eric              LR Parkview             7.17       7.18  10 
  7 Robinson, Orlando            Crossett                6.70       7.18  11 
  8 Davis, Jacobi                LR Parkview             7.34       7.21   9 
  9 Rogers, Basil                LR Hall                 6.80       7.22  11 
 10 Thomas, Quinta               LR Catholic             7.25       7.22  10 
 11 Greene, Alex                 Russellville            7.04       7.25  11 
 12 Burke, Jordan                Cabot                   7.30       7.28   9 
 13 Obrien, Tanner               Heritage                7.48       7.29   8 
 14 Cox, Brandon                 Conway                  7.25       7.29   9 
 15 Lamers, Chase                Rogers                  7.40       7.29   8 
 16 James, Tre                   LR Central              7.48       7.29   8 
 17 Garrison, Tavion             LR Parkview                        7.29   2 
 18 Jackson, Dominic             Crossett                6.80       7.32  11 
 19 Simmons, Eric                Central Ark.                       7.34   2 
 20 Dvorak, Tanner               Lakeside, HS            6.90       7.35  11 
 21 Campos, Jose                 Rogers                  7.38       7.37   9 
 22 Alven, DJ                    Conway                  7.50       7.38   7 
 23 Gneiting, Nate               Bentonville             7.29       7.39   9 
 24 Henry, Chris                 Cabot                   7.50       7.40   7 
 25 Shirley, Steven              Lake Hamilto            7.90       7.43   4 
 26 Spickes, Daniel              Heritage                7.55       7.43   7 
 27 Pugh, Floyd                  Mills Univ.S            7.52       7.44   7 
 28 White, Tyler                 FS Northside            7.43       7.44   8 
 29 Nelson, Austin               Greenwood               7.53       7.44   7 
 30 Kammerzal, Brad              Heritage                7.58       7.44   6 
 31 Henson, Charles              Bryant                  7.40       7.45   8 
 32 Harris, Marvell              LR Central              7.55       7.46   7 
 33 Moragne, Logan               LR Central              7.49       7.47   8 
 34 Carroll, Max                 Cabot                   7.40       7.48   8 
 35 Gahagans, Brice              Fayetteville            7.61       7.48   6 
 36 Foote, Wallace               Benton                  7.86       7.49   5 
 37 Nelson, Marquell             Central Ark.                       7.52   1 
 38 Rone, Edwin                  FS Northside            7.58       7.53   6 
 39 Bullard, Justin              Mills Univ.S            7.20       7.57  10 
 40 Gardner, James               Vilonia                 7.61       7.60   6 
 41 Walker, Drake                Mountain Hom                       7.61   3 
 42 Cotton, Houston              Vilonia                 7.55       7.61   7 
 43 Smith, Hoytt                 Greenwood               7.80       7.62   5 
 44 McDaniel, Trey               Crossett                7.10       7.62  10 
 45 Hendrix, Nick                Russellville            7.77       7.63   5 
 46 Franklin, Jaquille           Van Buren                          7.64   2 
 47 seamon, dalton               Sheridan                           7.64   2 
 48 Gibbons, Anthony             Van Buren               7.59       7.65   6 
 48 Rowland, Tres                Alma                    8.40       7.65   3 
 50 Rodriguez, Ryan              Benton                  7.40       7.71   9 
 51 Sikes, Kurt                  Greenwood               7.70       7.72   5 
 52 Reedy, Trevon                Hot Springs             7.30       7.72   9 
 53 Bradley, Darious             Fair, J. A.             7.71       7.73   5 
 54 McDaniel, Tristan            Russellville            7.83       7.75   5 
 55 Hill, Jay                    Har-Ber                 7.89       7.75   4 
 56 Washington, Zane             Siloam Sprin                       7.75   1 
 57 Jackson, Jimmie              Bentonville             7.50       7.77   7 
 58 Perry, Casey                 Fayetteville            7.24       7.78  10 
 59 Lydon, Michael               Lakeside, HS            7.39       7.84   9 
 60 Holder, Collin               Hot Springs                        7.84   1 
 61 Schultz, Keith               Alma                    8.20       7.85   3 
 61 Counts, John                 Springdale              7.87       7.85   4 
 63 Wilkerson, Joey              Lake Hamilto            7.95       7.87   4 
 64 Eves, John                   Bentonville             7.65       7.89   6 
 65 Olmos, Mauricio              Springdale              8.00       7.90   3 
 66 Sirios-Hanson, Brandon       Mountain Hom                       7.92   2 
 67 Battles, Gage                Alma                    8.00       7.94   3 
 68 Martin, Fisher               Rogers                  7.91       7.95   4 
 69 Smith, Cody                  Lake Hamilto            7.69       7.96   6 
 70 Smith, Carlos                Lakeside, HS            7.70       7.96   6 
 71 Ebanks, Caleb                LR Catholic             7.92       7.98   4 
 72 Nelson, Isaiah               Fair, J. A.             6.70       8.00  11 
 73 Thorne, Eric                 Beebe                   7.87       8.01   5 
 74 Nitz, Luke                   Siloam Sprin                       8.01   2 
 75 Lopez, Tim                   Mountain Hom                       8.05   2 
 76 Guffin, Mark                 LR Christian            8.60       8.06   3 
 77 Burns, Marcus                Beebe                   7.91       8.07   4 
 78 Coleman, Quin                Hot Springs                        8.08   1 
 79 Baldwin, Parker              Siloam Sprin            7.94       8.08   4 
 80 Propes, Alexander            LR Catholic             7.95       8.13   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Royal, Alexis                Bryant                  8.95       9.10   5 
  2 Manning, Macy                Fayetteville            9.18       9.16   5 
  3 Dodds, Alecia                Camden Fairv            9.90       9.25   4 
  4 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                 9.50       9.28   5 
  5 Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville            9.40       9.44   5 
  6 Herman, Kelsey               Crossett                9.50       9.44   5 
  7 Juniel, Natallya             Camden Fairv           10.12       9.59   4 
  8 Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett               10.00       9.69   4 
  9 McClain, Courtney            Heritage               10.11       9.72   4 
 10 Morton, Logan                Bentonville             9.87       9.94   5 
 11 Martin, Payton               Lake Hamilto            9.91       9.95   4 
 12 Galloway, Sarah              Bentonville            10.31      10.00   3 
 13 Rodely, Macey                Jonesboro               9.56      10.05   5 
 14 Gutzman, Madison             Bentonville            10.01      10.35   4 
 15 Purtle, Ashton               Russellville           12.69      10.39   2 
 16 Anderson, Jayla              Bryant                  9.54      10.40   5 
 17 Brasuell, Brittney           Van Buren              10.85      10.69   3 
 18 Love, Mia                    Crossett               10.12      10.73   3 
 19 Wells, Brooke                FS Southside           11.20      10.76   3 
 20 Drain, Jessica               Russellville                      10.92   1 
 21 Powell, Maya                 LR Parkview            10.88      11.00   3 
 22 Bright, Carly                Fayetteville           10.60      11.01   3 
 23 Vang, Mailee                 Rogers                 12.25      11.22   2 
 24 Skaggs, Bethany              Greenwood                         11.38   1 
 25 Shores, Serena               Van Buren              11.29      11.40   3 
 26 Fennessee, Crista            LR Parkview            12.19      11.54   2 
 27 Carter, Chloe                Heritage               10.55      11.68   3 
 28 Arnold, Rachel               Mountain Hom           11.83      11.83   2 
 29 Caldwell, Sasha              El Dorado              11.38      12.08   2 
 30 Benton, Rynesha              LR Parkview            12.96      12.20   1 
 31 Embry, Alena                 Vilonia                12.56      13.02   2 
 32 Walker, Tracy                Camden Fairv           10.11      13.08   4 
 33 Applegate, Anna              Cabot                  11.60      14.94   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Bobby              Russellville            9.03       8.59   5 
  2 Culp, Bradly                 Fayetteville            8.50       8.66   6 
  3 Burgess, Jimmal              Conway                  8.95       8.72   6 
  4 Credit, Jerrell              Conway                  8.80       8.73   6 
  5 Cotton, Houston              Vilonia                 8.87       8.76   6 
  6 Gonzalez, Jorge              Fayetteville            8.50       8.78   6 
  7 Perry, Casey                 Fayetteville            8.60       8.82   6 
  8 Dulle, Garrett               Bentonville             9.00       9.06   5 
  9 Stewart, Joseph              White Hall              8.83       9.16   6 
  9 Young, Brenden               Bryant                  9.35       9.16   4 
 11 Passen, Cody                 Alma                    9.20       9.21   4 
 12 Arnold, Tim                  Bentonville             9.10       9.21   5 
 13 Wellman, Aaron               Har-Ber                 9.14       9.21   5 
 14 Pearson, Tim                 Alma                    9.12       9.22   5 
 15 Barnes, Hollen               Mills Univ.S            8.80       9.29   6 
 16 Sullivan, Spencer            Bryant                 10.15       9.40   3 
 17 Rudisell, Tucker             Lakeside, HS            9.00       9.58   5 
 18 Rowland, Tres                Alma                    9.40       9.68   4 
 19 Cox, Taylor                  Cabot                  10.00       9.68   3 
 20 Limon, Gabe                  Russellville            9.20       9.75   4 
 21 Turner, Jerry                FS Northside                       9.81   1 
 22 Patrick, Jordan              Bentonville             9.60       9.82   4 
 23 Shaw, Austin                 Heritage                9.69       9.83   4 
 24 Hernandez, Oscar             FS Southside            9.18       9.89   5 
 25 McKay, Tate                  LR Catholic             9.86       9.92   3 
 26 Spence, Mason                Siloam Sprin                      10.00   1 
 27 Burrell, Hogan               Heritage               10.46      10.03   2 
 28 Fortson, Charles             Greenwood              10.02      10.04   3 
 29 Byrne, Timothy               LR Catholic             9.16      10.32   5 
 30 Pearson, Tremaine            Mills Univ.S            9.40      10.36   4 
 31 Schelle, Hunter              Bryant                  9.84      10.43   3 
 32 McMillian, Charles           Hot Springs                       10.53   2 
 33 Herring, Jordan              Siloam Sprin           10.32      10.56   3 
 34 Gross, Josh                  Rogers                 11.15      10.56   2 
 35 Byrd, Chase                  Hot Springs                       10.71   1 
 36 Harpole, Tanner              Heritage                9.80      10.71   4 
 37 White, Bailey                Hot Springs                       10.88   2 
 38 Combs, Cameron               Benton                            10.97   1 
 39 Cottrell, Alex               LR Parkview                       11.04   2 
 40 Burns, Marcus                Beebe                  10.90      11.18   2 
 41 Prowell, Zach                Rogers                            11.21   1 
 42 Cook, Zach                   Beebe                  10.90      11.71   2 
 43 Jones, Rodney                LR Central              9.87      14.03   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cabot  'A'                                       10:09.50    9:51.31  
     1) Sinning, Allison                2) Huckabee, Micah                
     3) Myers, Emily                    4) Sheehan, Marlene               
  2 Fayetteville  'A'                                 9:50.00   10:01.79  
     1) Burson, Brittany                2) Alves, Bella                   
     3) Agana, Amanda                   4) Page, Carly                    
  3 Bentonville  'A'                                 10:05.96   10:06.84  
     1) Morton, Morgan                  2) Freehling, Morgan              
     3) King, Bethany                   4) Wheelhouse, Kelsey             
  4 Lake Hamilton  'A'                               10:34.77   10:17.42  
     1) Mills, Lindsey                  2) Crawford, Angel                
     3) Tran, Carolin                   4) Darnley, Breana                
  5 Heritage  'A'                                    10:56.29   10:21.92  
     1) Brown, Kelsey                   2) Sheets, Deirdre                
     3) Garcia, Maria                   4) Chavez, Bella                  
  6 Bryant  'A'                                      10:15.00   10:22.19  
     1) Raney, Hannah                   2) Murdock, Melinda               
     3) Emmerling, Stacy                4) Bell, Caitlyn                  
  7 Rogers  'A'                                      10:00.00   10:27.92  
     1) Harrell, Lauren                 2) Randolph, Eden                 
     3) Maass, Jordan                   4) Salinas, Brenda                
  8 Russellville  'A'                                10:51.87   10:35.96  
     1) Borengasser, Sarah              2) Hancock, Riley                 
     3) Smith, Maddison                 4) Taylor, Olivia                 
  9 Conway  'A'                                      10:30.75   10:38.56  
     1) Tollefson, Annika               2) Predmore, Kathryn              
     3) Linna, Abbie                    4) Rea, Drake                     
 10 LR Christian  'A'                                10:40.00   10:44.36  
     1) Osterholm, Samantha             2) Brown, Carley                  
     3) Fiser, Hannah                   4) Pugh, Elisabeth                
 11 Har-Ber  'A'                                     10:45.34   10:51.50  
     1) Foreman, Abbey                  2) Kirchner, Mary                 
     3) Collier, Kaitlyn                4) Ezell, Ali                     
 12 Vilonia  'A'                                     10:45.00   11:20.99  
 13 LR Parkview  'A'                                 11:00.15   11:25.34  
     1) Powell, Maya                    2) Porchia, London                
     3) Harrison, Kennedy               4) Fennessee, Crista              
 14 Van Buren  'A'                                              11:48.84  
     1) Needham, Chelsey                2) Bowles, Breanna                
     3) Clenney, Kristen                4) Barlow, Ashlyn                 
 15 Siloam Springs  'A'                              12:08.92   11:54.70  
     1) Lowry, Emily                    2) Gay, Taylor                    
     3) Fuller, Matti                   4) Svebek, McKenzie               
 16 Beebe  'A'                                       11:10.00   11:55.55  
     1) Brock, Cecily                   2) Spinks, Autumn                 
     3) Treece, Rachel                  4) Taylor, Stormy                 
 17 Camden Fairview  'A'                             12:26.00   12:11.05  
     1) Launius, Casey                  2) Dodds, Alexis                  
     3) McLeane, Kirby                  4) Marks, Ravieyun                
 -- Crossett  'A'                                    13:15.00        DNF  
     1) Bowman, Destiny                 2) Monroe, Chancey                
     3) Walter, Raqual                  4) Thompson, Kierra               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russellville  'A'                                 8:15.00    8:18.37  
     1) Duvall, Jesse                   2) Jordan, Ben                    
     3) Knight, Elijah                  4) Shirley, Joey                  
  2 Bentonville  'A'                                  8:13.08    8:22.24  
     1) Haynie, Michael                 2) McMillon, Blake                
     3) Ramos, Hector                   4) Quinn, Nick                    
  3 Fayetteville  'A'                                 8:15.00    8:23.65  
     1) Swain, Aidan                    2) Whitney, Tevin                 
     3) Hays, Austin                    4) Simpson, Solomon               
  4 Har-Ber  'A'                                      8:45.00    8:25.02  
     1) Andrade, Dino                   2) Hanson, Luke                   
     3) Sandivol, Chris                 4) Fawcett, Dallin                
  5 Heritage  'A'                                     8:40.00    8:32.65  
     1) Carranza, Isai                  2) Hamidullah, Shawn              
     3) Roth, Bryce                     4) Miller, Justin                 
  6 Cabot  'A'                                        8:45.10    8:35.54  
     1) Parker, Matt                    2) DeLaPaz, Caleb                 
     3) Lair, Forrest                   4) Simpson, Alex                  
  7 Alma  'A'                                         8:49.00    8:39.05  
     1) Batura, James                   2) Maness, Andrew                 
     3) Mauldin, Will                   4) Montoya, Jamee                 
  8 Rogers  'A'                                       8:40.00    8:39.58  
     1) Holderbaum, Adam                2) Kinzer, Bryan                  
     3) Shone, Zach                     4) Simpson, Andrew                
  9 Bryant  'A'                                       8:42.68    8:40.25  
     1) Hampton, Clifton                2) Winn, Mark                     
     3) Middleton, Austin               4) Purtle, Tyler                  
 10 LR Christian  'A'                                 8:42.19    8:40.31  
     1) Fiser, Ben                      2) DeWitt, Austin                 
     3) Goodrich, William               4) Berry, Vann                    
 11 Lake Hamilton  'A'                                8:57.67    8:49.03  
     1) Farnam, Cain                    2) Johnston, Austin               
     3) Thompson, Jacob                 4) Werst, Taylor                  
 12 Beebe  'A'                                        8:45.00    8:58.04  
     1) Diaz, John                      2) Dupio, Austin                  
     3) Smith, Alex                     4) Plante, Hunter                 
 13 Searcy  'A'                                       9:03.00    8:59.19  
     1) Raibley, Rhett                  2) Elander, Sam                   
     3) Windley, Tucker                 4) Nicholson, Ethan               
 14 Siloam Springs  'A'                               8:44.04    8:59.76  
     1) Greening, Corbin                2) Frias, Eduardo                 
     3) Capehart, Christian             4) Herring, Jordan                
 15 Greene County Tech  'A'                           8:52.10    9:00.22  
     1) Moss, Danny                     2) Brown, Sebastian               
     3) Hollister, Tanner               4) Freeman, Jon                   
 16 FS Southside  'A'                                 9:01.63    9:01.22  
     1) Emerson, Destin                 2) Deramus, Ryan                  
     3) Browning, Colin                 4) Gilker, Harrison               
 17 Springdale  'A'                                   9:06.13    9:01.95  
     1) Andrade, Cesar                  2) Quiroz, Andres                 
     3) Perez, Enrique                  4) Galindo, Jesus                 
 18 Hot Springs  'A'                                  8:50.00    9:10.11  
     1) Davis, Cody                     2) Lambert, Jalin                 
     3) Payton, Torren                  4) Eddings, Tyler                 
 19 FS Northside  'A'                                 8:59.54    9:20.09  
     1) Andrews, Wilbert                2) Garcia, Steven                 
     3) West, Christopher               4) Brannan, Brandon               
 20 LR Central  'A'                                   8:51.84    9:23.50  
     1) Payne, Erin                     2) Russell, Trey                  
     3) Moultrie, Montay                4) Johnson, Chris                 
 21 Mountain Home  'A'                               10:19.95    9:27.96  
     1) Alexnader, Lane                 2) Holister, Mark                 
     3) Kruse, Josh                     4) Ritcheson, Ben                 
 22 Conway  'A'                                       9:20.00    9:36.27  
     1) Garrett, Chance                 2) Tufu, Anthony                  
     3) Thompson, Christian             4) Reid, Dejuan                   
 23 Benton  'A'                                       9:45.00    9:38.81  
     1) Epperson, Garrett               2) Porter, Rashaud                
     3) Reese, Morgan                   4) Terry, Caleb                   
 24 LR Parkview  'A'                                  8:37.33   10:12.21  
     1) Watson, Deonte                  2) McCullough, Craig              
     3) Carter, Kalvin                  4) Moore, Christopher             
 -- El Dorado  'A'                                    9:00.02        DNF  
     1) Tuner, Jermy                    2) Ballard, Gregory               
     3) Price, Eric                     4) Hamm, Blake                    
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers               4:58.60    5:08.43  
  2 Wheelhouse, Kelsey           Bentonville          5:13.66    5:12.03  
  3 Myers, Emily                 Cabot                5:15.10    5:14.25  
  4 Bishop, Logan                Batesville           5:23.00    5:14.59  
  5 Mohler, Sam                  Mountain Hom         5:18.58    5:16.22  
  6 Reina, Valerie               Har-Ber              5:04.00    5:16.31  
  7 Meinzer, Natalie             Batesville           5:25.00    5:22.46  
  8 Rodriquez, Carlee            Rogers               5:33.64    5:26.47  
  9 Sinning, Allison             Cabot                5:30.10    5:26.88  
 10 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville          5:25.00    5:37.76  
 11 Burson, Brittany             Fayetteville         5:30.00    5:37.87  
 12 Randolph, Eden               Rogers               5:40.99    5:41.17  
 13 Gibbons, Rebekah             Van Buren            5:42.00    5:42.35  
 14 Weece, Erin                  FS Southside         5:50.00    5:43.28  
 15 Turner, Cassidy              Lake Hamilto         5:54.59    5:45.83  
 16 Swaim, Addy                  Vilonia              5:55.69    5:50.78  
 17 Gomez, Alondra               FS Southside         5:52.00    5:53.06  
 18 King, Stephanie              Vilonia              5:55.83    5:54.22  
 19 Emmerling, Stacy             Bryant               5:35.40    5:54.54  
 20 Patrick, Diana               Lake Hamilto         5:54.65    5:56.14  
 21 Billins, Talyn               Bryant               6:03.00    5:58.48  
 22 Foreman, Abbey               Har-Ber                         5:59.18  
 23 Reddig, Mary Agnes           Jonesboro            6:05.00    6:00.41  
 24 Morton, Morgan               Bentonville          5:30.00    6:01.10  
 25 Fiser, Hannah                LR Christian         6:00.00    6:02.83  
 26 Collier, Kaitlyn             Har-Ber                         6:04.27  
 27 Murtishaw, Rachel            Cabot                6:00.00    6:04.96  
 28 Linna, Abbie                 Conway                          6:06.32  
 29 Wells, Riley                 Searcy               5:48.44    6:07.74  
 30 Reed, Kayla                  Greenwood            6:10.00    6:08.71  
 31 Morton, Kylie                Mountain Hom         6:12.70    6:09.22  
 32 Smith, Beth                  Russellville         6:17.54    6:10.51  
 33 Brown, Carley                LR Christian         6:00.00    6:10.71  
 34 Pugh, Elisabeth              LR Christian         6:00.00    6:16.26  
 35 Burroughs, Macy              Vilonia              6:15.00    6:20.15  
 36 Montoya, Monika              Alma                 6:30.00    6:22.12  
 37 Borengasser, Sarah           Russellville         6:00.00    6:23.49  
 38 Bowles, Breanna              Van Buren                       6:24.27  
 39 Brecht, Melanie              Heritage             6:15.00    6:29.55  
 40 Rea, Drake                   Conway               6:55.00    6:35.12  
 41 McCoy, Alex                  Alma                 7:15.00    6:44.12  
 42 Douglas, Mikayla             Bryant               6:31.67    6:44.44  
 43 Marciano, Miraya             Alma                 6:52.49    6:44.77  
 44 Plumlee, Abbi                Mountain Hom                    6:45.31  
 45 Svebek, McKenzie             Siloam Sprin         6:44.07    6:45.52  
 46 Maymoundok, Sarika           FS Northside                    6:45.67  
 47 Platt, Elka                  Greenwood            6:29.70    6:45.81  
 48 Flores, Divina               FS Northside         6:45.00    6:51.12  
 49 McLeane, Kirby               Camden Fairv         7:03.00    6:52.48  
 50 Martinez, Jasmine            FS Northside                    6:54.03  
 51 Launius, Casey               Camden Fairv         7:03.00    6:55.31  
 52 Lowry, Emily                 Siloam Sprin                    6:55.75  
 53 Clenney, Kristen             Van Buren                       6:56.46  
 -- Predmore, Kathryn            Conway               6:40.00        DNF  
 -- Fuller, Matti                Siloam Sprin                        DNF  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swain, Aidan                 Fayetteville         4:28.00    4:28.88  
  2 Shiohira, Jacob              Bentonville          4:30.10    4:30.61  
  3 O'Mara, Colin                LR Catholic          4:30.00    4:33.72  
  4 Williams, Grant              Lake Hamilto         4:33.84    4:33.81  
  5 Foltz, Scott                 Cabot                4:40.89    4:36.34  
  6 Berry, Vann                  LR Christian         4:38.00    4:36.66  
  7 Davis, Dalton                Bentonville          4:33.50    4:37.00  
  8 Duvall, Jesse                Russellville         4:34.02    4:38.10  
  9 Vaughan, Casey               Cabot                4:39.59    4:43.45  
 10 Pryor, Adams                 LR Catholic          4:45.00    4:44.85  
 11 Lambert, William             LR Catholic          4:44.79    4:47.90  
 12 Freeman, Jon                 Greene Count         4:48.52    4:48.75  
 13 Purtle, Tyler                Bryant               4:42.20    4:49.38  
 14 Byrd, Daley                  Mountain Hom         4:46.46    4:50.80  
 15 Harrell, Reed                Cabot                4:49.00    4:50.81  
 16 Dey, Parker                  Bentonville          4:34.50    4:51.16  
 17 Fiser, Ben                   LR Christian         4:40.00    4:52.03  
 18 Thomas, Seb                  Fayetteville         4:45.00    4:53.22  
 19 Goff, Ethan                  Vilonia              5:13.06    4:53.66  
 20 Kruse, Josh                  Mountain Hom         5:00.40    4:54.28  
 21 Andrade, Cesar               Springdale           4:54.91    4:54.32  
 22 Glover, Tim                  Van Buren            4:53.37    4:54.50  
 23 Sandivol, Chris              Har-Ber              4:56.39    4:55.75  
 24 Hays, Austin                 Fayetteville         4:40.00    4:55.78  
 25 Smith, Ian                   Rogers               5:00.77    4:56.28  
 26 Bryant, Taylor               Rogers               5:12.44    4:57.50  
 27 Farnam, Cain                 Lake Hamilto         4:52.12    4:57.52  
 28 Rhodes, Mason                Russellville         5:04.48    4:57.65  
 29 Raibley, Rhett               Searcy               4:58.00    4:58.06  
 30 Wilson, Connor               Bryant               4:59.51    4:58.49  
 31 Moffett, Sam                 Alma                 5:03.87    4:58.81  
 32 Hampton, Clifton             Bryant               5:02.30    4:59.72  
 33 Bowling, Jacob               Vilonia              4:59.26    4:59.85  
 34 Watson, Deonte               LR Parkview          4:55.47    5:01.85  
 35 Brosky, Mathew               Vilonia              5:05.50    5:02.22  
 36 Slayton, Cole                Lakeside, HS         5:06.13    5:02.86  
 37 Goodrich, William            LR Christian         5:00.00    5:04.29  
 38 Curtis, Mitchell             Mountain Hom         5:13.87    5:05.64  
 39 Eddings, Tyler               Hot Springs          5:00.00    5:05.91  
 40 Walker, Joey                 Alma                 5:20.00    5:07.38  
 41 Elder, Brandon               Rogers               5:20.00    5:08.46  
 42 Hollister, Tanner            Greene Count         5:22.11    5:08.70  
 43 Batura, James                Alma                 4:59.27    5:08.76  
 44 Vega, Alejandro              Springdale           5:09.83    5:10.96  
 45 Davis, Cody                  Hot Springs                     5:11.92  
 46 Gilker, Harrison             FS Southside         5:05.00    5:12.87  
 47 Barnett Jr., Roosevelt       Fair, J. A.          4:58.00    5:13.89  
 48 Capehart, Christian          Siloam Sprin                    5:14.76  
 49 West, Christopher            FS Northside                    5:15.45  
 50 Rickard, Cole                FS Southside         5:25.00    5:16.13  
 51 Wilson, Bryan                Conway               5:32.00    5:16.46  
 52 Henson, Clarke               Van Buren            5:15.00    5:16.85  
 53 Gentry, Garrett              FS Southside         5:25.00    5:20.34  
 54 Garrett, Chance              Conway               5:32.00    5:20.51  
 55 Vrana, Parker                Benton               5:25.92    5:20.57  
 56 Garrison, Sam                Heritage             5:50.00    5:22.71  
 57 Reese, Morgan                Benton                          5:25.45  
 58 Manion, Sam                  Conway               5:38.00    5:26.60  
 59 McCullough, Craig            LR Parkview                     5:27.01  
 60 Steiner, Alex                Heritage             5:36.15    5:27.46  
 61 King, Austin                 Van Buren            5:34.52    5:30.85  
 62 Mahan, Matthew               Greenwood            5:40.00    5:36.65  
 63 Mahan, Joseph                Greenwood            5:47.73    5:36.92  
 64 Follett, Eddie               Searcy               5:30.00    5:42.14  
 65 Frias, Eduardo               Siloam Sprin         5:34.94    5:43.98  
 66 Epperson, Garrett            Benton                          5:44.63  
 67 Thompson, Keith              LR Central           5:19.00    5:48.50  
 68 Moore, Christopher           LR Parkview                     5:50.60  
 69 Morrow, Ryan                 Hot Springs                     5:54.69  
 70 Anderson, Brandon            Beebe                6:00.00    6:05.87  
 71 Pighee, Justin               LR Central           5:19.00    6:06.76  
 72 Hurt, James                  Beebe                6:00.00    6:27.95  
 73 Hall, Nicholas               Beebe                6:30.00    6:39.97  
 -- Hughes, Nick                 Greenwood            5:27.63        DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morton, Madison              Bentonville            59.13      58.74  12 
  2 Coleman, Takara              Nettleton              58.87      59.46  12 
  3 Wells, Sydney                FS Southside         1:01.61      59.55  11 
  4 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview            58.70      59.62  12 
  5 Boone, Fenice                Bryant               1:00.50    1:00.90  12 
  6 Marshall, Shakeria           Arkansas               59.77    1:00.99  12 
  7 Cross, Kameah                Camden Fairv         1:03.00    1:01.59  10 
  8 Knight, Jody                 Bentonville          1:00.90    1:01.61  11 
  9 Gutzman, Madison             Bentonville          1:00.76    1:01.71  11 
 10 Brasuell, Brittney           Van Buren            1:01.93    1:01.96  11 
 11 Feole, Torry                 Springdale           1:01.90    1:02.17  11 
 12 Hill, Shan                   Arkansas             1:02.00    1:03.61  10 
 13 Conley, Danyiel              Conway               1:04.00    1:04.81   9 
 14 Bray, Ariana                 FS Northside         1:03.29    1:04.96  10 
 15 Wells, Brooke                FS Southside         1:04.00    1:05.12   9 
 16 Benton, Rynesha              LR Parkview          1:05.92    1:06.03   8 
 17 Rhoden, Toni                 FS Southside         1:06.50    1:06.45   7 
 18 Coombes, Holly               Alma                 1:07.64    1:06.51   6 
 19 Fajardo, Kim                 Van Buren            1:06.30    1:06.59   8 
 20 Fennessee, Crista            LR Parkview          1:05.96    1:06.62   8 
 21 Walker, Tracy                Camden Fairv         1:05.00    1:06.77   9 
 22 Love, Mia                    Crossett             1:11.00    1:07.06   4 
 23 Cobb, Lauren                 Lake Hamilto         1:10.99    1:07.47   4 
 24 Sims, Shandrena              Camden Fairv         1:20.00    1:07.81   2 
 25 Brown, Taylor                LR Central           1:02.00    1:08.04  10 
 26 Kirchner, Mary               Har-Ber              1:04.19    1:08.13   9 
 27 Yeager, Laurel               Greenwood            1:07.00    1:08.20   7 
 28 Lazenby, Katelyn             LR Christian         1:08.00    1:08.23   6 
 29 Dixon, Tierica               Mills Univ.S         1:07.25    1:08.45   6 
 30 Owens, Randie                Bryant               1:07.50    1:08.71   6 
 31 Osterholm, Alyssa            LR Christian         1:07.00    1:09.14   7 
 32 Ray, Rachel                  Alma                 1:07.00    1:09.20   7 
 33 Darnell, Merideth            Russellville         1:11.08    1:09.25   4 
 34 Yurwitz, Emily               Fayetteville         1:05.00    1:09.29   9 
 34 Anderson, Teanna             El Dorado            1:08.42    1:09.29   5 
 36 Jenkins, CeAirra             Mills Univ.S         1:08.50    1:09.34   5 
 37 Stiles, Lauren               Bryant               1:06.60    1:09.50   7 
 38 Davis, Shaye                 Lake Hamilto         1:06.13    1:09.58   8 
 39 Barnhill, Madison            Cabot                1:07.20    1:09.89   7 
 40 Smith, Seandra               Crossett             1:15.00    1:10.03   3 
 41 Briswalter, Courtney         Cabot                1:10.30    1:10.05   4 
 42 Perez, Jessica               LR Christian         1:08.00    1:10.09   6 
 43 Reynolds, Regina             Har-Ber              1:12.02    1:10.63   3 
 44 Drain, Jessica               Russellville                    1:10.83   2 
 45 Colberg, Lydia               Heritage             1:13.31    1:11.98   3 
 46 Spinks, Autumn               Beebe                1:12.57    1:12.17   3 
 47 Carter, Chloe                Heritage             1:11.00    1:13.31   4 
 48 Barlow, Ashlyn               Van Buren            1:08.00    1:13.47   6 
 49 Thomas, Kimberly             Russellville         1:15.78    1:13.84   2 
 50 Munoz, Ariana                Rogers                          1:13.89   1 
 51 Robinson, Keyanna            Crossett             1:12.00    1:14.09   4 
 52 Arnold, Rachel               Mountain Hom                    1:14.56   2 
 53 Taylor, Maya                 El Dorado            1:13.45    1:16.42   3 
 -- Skaggs, Bethany              Greenwood                            DQ   1 
 -- Lee, Jordan                  LR Central           1:02.00         DQ  10 
 -- Jefferson, Landyn            LR Central           1:01.00         DQ  11 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel, Eric              LR Parkview            47.85      48.02  13 
  2 Whitney, Tevin               Fayetteville           49.50      50.61  13 
  3 Smith, Caleb                 Rogers                 51.46      50.71  12 
  4 Brewer, Ethan                Alma                   50.79      50.86  13 
  5 Stewart, Elvis               Conway                 51.00      51.12  12 
  6 Alven, DJ                    Conway                 51.95      51.13  11 
  7 Connor, Wacey                Van Buren              51.73      52.00  11 
  8 Haney, Kaleb                 Bentonville            52.00      52.03  11 
  9 Payton, Torren               Hot Springs            50.88      52.14  12 
 10 Kopischke, Derek             FS Southside           53.50      52.23  10 
 11 Ramirez, Jose                Bentonville            52.50      52.68  10 
 12 McMillian, Charles           Hot Springs            49.80      53.20  13 
 13 Shirley, Steven              Lake Hamilto           55.50      53.21   7 
 14 Boyd, Joshua                 Fayetteville           50.00      53.36  13 
 15 Grate, Curtis                Russellville           51.30      53.42  12 
 16 Nance, Andrew                Conway                 52.00      53.45  11 
 17 Pugh, Kameron                Mills Univ.S           51.60      53.56  11 
 18 Ashford, Xavier              LR Central             54.20      53.64   9 
 19 Dogan, Derrick               Bryant                 53.56      53.84  10 
 20 Passen, Cody                 Alma                   55.20      53.92   8 
 21 Pinter, Andrew               Fayetteville           51.00      53.93  12 
 22 Burrell, Hogan               Heritage               54.72      53.98   8 
 23 Rogers, Drew                 Heritage               55.83      54.35   7 
 24 Young, Brenden               Bryant                 55.40      54.48   7 
 25 Nelson, Austin               Greenwood              53.30      54.52  10 
 26 Hamidullah, Shawn            Heritage               53.50      54.92  10 
 27 Miller, Logan                Rogers                 55.83      55.28   7 
 28 Hodge, Cody                  Siloam Sprin           57.00      55.28   5 
 29 Mixon, Zach                  Russellville           55.00      55.40   8 
 30 Rudisell, Tucker             Lakeside, HS           55.64      55.53   7 
 31 Willey, Lev                  Har-Ber                54.00      55.70   9 
 32 Duerkop, Caleb               Cabot                  54.00      55.76   9 
 33 Camp, Cameron                Har-Ber                           55.81   2 
 34 Sowden, John                 Cabot                  53.91      55.92   9 
 35 Rios, Jose                   Lake Hamilto           54.87      56.11   8 
 36 Shone, Zach                  Rogers                 57.77      56.33   4 
 37 Smith, Lance                 Bryant                 54.20      56.38   9 
 38 Turner, Jerry                FS Northside                      56.40   3 
 39 Duvall, Darian               Russellville           56.00      56.47   6 
 40 Gulley, Antoine              Crossett               56.00      56.59   6 
 41 Thompson, Brody              Alma                   56.00      56.66   6 
 42 Smith, Cody                  Lake Hamilto           56.32      56.66   6 
 43 Kirkland, Joel               Van Buren              57.47      56.67   5 
 44 Escalante, Chase             Greenwood              57.86      57.15   4 
 45 Holder, Collin               Hot Springs                       57.27   3 
 46 Washington, Zane             Siloam Sprin                      57.47   1 
 47 Porter, Rashaud              Benton                 59.00      57.65   4 
 48 McKay, Tate                  LR Catholic            57.80      57.76   4 
 49 Vargas, Fernando             Springdale             55.50      57.78   7 
 50 Andrews, Wilbert             FS Northside                      58.06   1 
 51 Ryan, Cameron                Mountain Hom                      58.43   2 
 52 Broome, Daniel               Mills Univ.S                      59.40   3 
 53 Elders, Joseph               Mountain Hom                      59.42   1 
 54 Smith, Alex                  Beebe                  57.10      59.61   5 
 55 Windley, Tucker              Searcy               1:10.00    1:00.05   3 
 56 Manjarrez, Cristian          Springdale             56.60    1:00.56   6 
 57 Johnson, Bobby               LR Parkview                     1:00.85   2 
 58 McKinney, Brent              LR Parkview                     1:01.34   3 
 59 Dewberry, Jeff               Springdale             57.20    1:01.46   5 
 60 Curry, Benjamin              LR Christian           58.00    1:02.04   4 
 61 Combs, Cameron               Benton                 57.00    1:02.73   5 
 62 Wright, Willie               Fair, J. A.                     1:03.34   2 
 63 Guo, Jack                    Mountain Hom                    1:08.25   2 
 -- Snowden, Jonathon            El Dorado                           DNF   2 
 -- Kong, Bruce                  Beebe                  59.80         DQ   3 
 -- Williams, Jelani             Crossett               55.25         DQ   8 
 -- Plante, Hunter               Beebe                  57.60         DQ   5 
 -- Smith, Desmond               Bentonville            50.80         DQ  13 
 -- Anderson, Justice            LR Central             52.66         DQ  10 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers               2:11.58    2:17.74  
  2 Agana, Amanda                Fayetteville         2:21.00    2:19.02  
  3 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton            2:22.16    2:19.69  
  4 Murdock, Melinda             Bryant               2:23.20    2:21.60  
  5 Wheelhouse, Kelsey           Bentonville          2:18.88    2:25.62  
  6 Bishop, Logan                Batesville           2:20.00    2:26.13  
  7 Kane, Claire                 Mt. St. Mary         2:21.60    2:28.09  
  8 Mohler, Sam                  Mountain Hom         2:27.74    2:29.94  
  9 Rodriquez, Carlee            Rogers               2:30.75    2:31.41  
 10 Hancock, Riley               Russellville         2:34.91    2:32.01  
 11 Burson, Brittany             Fayetteville         2:25.00    2:33.47  
 12 Darnley, Breana              Lake Hamilto         2:35.63    2:33.60  
 13 Sheehan, Marlene             Cabot                2:35.20    2:34.13  
 14 Maass, Jordan                Rogers               2:34.00    2:34.83  
 15 Brown, Kelsey                Heritage             2:33.00    2:35.91  
 16 Osterholm, Samantha          LR Christian         2:29.00    2:35.96  
 17 Tran, Carolin                Lake Hamilto         2:35.46    2:36.12  
 18 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville          2:25.86    2:37.35  
 19 Weece, Erin                  FS Southside         2:40.00    2:37.72  
 20 Crawford, Angel              Lake Hamilto         2:33.54    2:38.09  
 21 Morton, Morgan               Bentonville          2:28.70    2:38.41  
 22 Tubbs, Kara                  Fayetteville         2:30.00    2:38.53  
 23 Taylor, Olivia               Russellville         2:39.00    2:39.51  
 24 Dean, Jennifer               Alma                 2:45.00    2:39.64  
 25 Reddig, Mary Agnes           Jonesboro            2:35.00    2:39.96  
 26 Chavez, Bella                Heritage             2:35.00    2:40.31  
 27 Bradley, Megan               Har-Ber              2:35.00    2:41.99  
 28 Reed, Kayla                  Greenwood            2:48.00    2:42.05  
 29 Smith, Maddison              Russellville         2:44.42    2:42.37  
 30 Smedley, Anna                Bryant               2:58.00    2:42.42  
 31 Linna, Abbie                 Conway               2:57.00    2:42.53  
 32 Gomez, Alondra               FS Southside         2:34.92    2:44.10  
 33 Thompson, Christina          Conway               2:50.00    2:45.14  
 34 Adams, Marley                Bryant               2:40.00    2:48.11  
 35 Bowman, Destiny              Crossett             3:00.00    2:48.23  
 36 Brown, Carley                LR Christian         2:40.00    2:49.55  
 37 Williams, Keyiana            Arkansas             2:27.65    2:50.11  
 38 Murtishaw, Rachel            Cabot                2:45.00    2:53.13  
 39 Treece, Rachel               Beebe                2:55.00    2:54.02  
 40 Ezell, Ali                   Har-Ber              2:55.54    2:54.97  
 41 Dodds, Alexis                Camden Fairv         2:58.00    2:56.88  
 42 Roy, Ashley                  Cabot                3:00.00    2:57.02  
 43 Smith, Melody                Conway               2:56.00    2:58.41  
 44 Gibson, Kristian             Alma                 3:00.00    2:59.63  
 45 Burroughs, Macy              Vilonia              2:51.00    3:01.95  
 46 Thompson, Kierra             Crossett             3:25.00    3:03.78  
 47 Maymoundok, Sarika           FS Northside         3:00.00    3:04.76  
 48 Martinez, Jasmine            FS Northside         3:00.00    3:05.09  
 49 Sarmer, Nikki                Mountain Hom         3:10.00    3:05.38  
 50 Alexander, Hannah            Alma                 2:50.00    3:06.01  
 51 Flores, Divina               FS Northside                    3:06.61  
 52 Yawn, Laura                  Heritage             3:12.79    3:06.97  
 53 Marks, Ravieyun              Camden Fairv         2:58.00    3:09.37  
 54 Ford, Lauren                 Vilonia              3:05.00    3:11.46  
 55 Monroe, Chancey              Crossett             3:27.00    3:13.20  
 56 Canta, Jessica               Mountain Hom         3:27.76    3:20.48  
 57 Conner, Quintiauna           LR Parkview                     3:41.31  
 58 Baker, Jalesia               LR Parkview                     3:41.92  
 -- Myrick, Jasmine              Springdale           2:44.30        DNF  
 -- Pugh, Elisabeth              LR Christian         2:40.00         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebmeyer, Alex                Vilonia              2:02.40    1:56.89  
  2 Findlay, Noah                LR Catholic          1:55.80    1:59.23  
  3 Andrade, Dino                Har-Ber              2:04.69    1:59.58  
  4 McMillon, Blake              Bentonville          2:01.78    2:01.38  
  5 Knight, Elijah               Russellville         2:03.23    2:04.16  
  6 Jordan, Ben                  Russellville         2:04.00    2:04.71  
  7 Watson, Deonte               LR Parkview          2:02.58    2:05.01  
  8 Werst, Taylor                Lake Hamilto         2:02.11    2:05.20  
  9 Shirley, Joey                Russellville         2:05.06    2:05.74  
 10 Winn, Mark                   Bryant               2:06.40    2:06.49  
 11 Straessle, Jacob             LR Catholic          2:06.00    2:07.38  
 12 Dupio, Austin                Beebe                2:10.00    2:07.96  
 13 DeLaPaz, Caleb               Cabot                2:08.35    2:07.98  
 14 Berry, Vann                  LR Christian         2:08.00    2:08.13  
 15 Jones, Ramsey                Fayetteville         2:05.00    2:08.65  
 16 Carter, Ian                  Greenwood            2:10.00    2:08.96  
 17 Lodge, Gabe                  LR Catholic          2:12.00    2:09.16  
 18 Nicholson, Ethan             Searcy               2:08.00    2:09.63  
 19 Miller, Justin               Heritage             2:08.17    2:10.22  
 20 Valley, Brian                Vilonia              2:06.94    2:10.40  
 21 Thomas, Sebastian            Fayetteville         2:08.00    2:10.62  
 22 Thompson, Jacob              Lake Hamilto         2:15.20    2:11.46  
 23 Lair, Forrest                Cabot                2:08.30    2:11.50  
 24 Barry, Jack                  Bentonville          2:10.00    2:11.79  
 25 Haynie, Michael              Bentonville          2:02.90    2:11.97  
 26 Garcia, Steven               FS Northside         2:05.00    2:12.01  
 27 Holderbaum, Adam             Rogers               2:14.41    2:12.09  
 28 Purtle, Tyler                Bryant               2:05.40    2:12.38  
 29 Moss, Danny                  Greene Count         2:09.11    2:12.46  
 30 Simpson, Alex                Cabot                2:10.00    2:12.91  
 31 Ritcheson, Ben               Mountain Hom         2:17.45    2:13.32  
 32 Wharry, Gavin                Fayetteville         2:10.00    2:13.56  
 33 Middleton, Austin            Bryant               2:14.60    2:15.53  
 34 West, Christopher            FS Northside         2:08.00    2:15.60  
 35 Chavez, Sam                  Heritage             2:17.81    2:16.35  
 36 Coomer, Logan                Alma                 2:18.00    2:17.41  
 37 Kinzer, Bryan                Rogers               2:12.25    2:17.52  
 38 Diaz, John                   Beebe                2:13.00    2:18.12  
 39 Tuner, Jermy                 El Dorado            2:15.16    2:18.14  
 40 Pitts, Caleb                 Vilonia              2:10.09    2:18.23  
 41 Montoya, Jamee               Alma                 2:17.00    2:18.37  
 42 Barragan, Alfonzo            Rogers               2:20.19    2:18.67  
 43 Hamidullah, Jamil            Heritage             2:25.99    2:18.87  
 44 Elander, Sam                 Searcy               2:12.00    2:18.88  
 45 Johnson, Sam                 Lakeside, HS         2:15.00    2:19.14  
 46 Carter, Kalvin               LR Parkview          2:15.27    2:20.77  
 47 Reese, Morgan                Benton               2:30.00    2:21.24  
 48 Mickelson, Nathanel          Alma                 2:18.00    2:21.27  
 49 Cummings, Devante            FS Southside         2:20.30    2:21.44  
 50 Barnett Jr., Roosevelt       Fair, J. A.          2:12.00    2:22.27  
 51 Quiroz, Andres               Springdale           2:20.00    2:23.66  
 52 Vrana, Parker                Benton               2:20.00    2:24.87  
 53 Montgomery, Fred             Crossett                        2:25.02  
 54 Lambert, Jalin               Hot Springs          2:30.00    2:25.09  
 55 Kentle, Kambren              LR Central           2:21.00    2:25.20  
 56 McNeal, Nate                 LR Central           2:23.00    2:25.52  
 57 Lopez, Tim                   Mountain Hom                    2:25.77  
 58 McCullough, Craig            LR Parkview          2:21.75    2:25.89  
 59 Thompson, Christian          Conway               2:25.00    2:27.10  
 60 White, Bailey                Hot Springs                     2:27.17  
 61 Price, Eric                  El Dorado                       2:27.64  
 62 McKinley, Ben                Benton                          2:28.45  
 63 Tufu, Anthony                Conway               2:20.00    2:29.07  
 64 Eyiuche, Emmanuel            LR Central           2:25.00    2:29.80  
 65 Morrow, Ryan                 Hot Springs                     2:29.95  
 66 Austin, Frederick            Crossett                        2:33.33  
 67 Johnson, Luke                LR Christian         2:25.00    2:33.91  
 68 Follett, Eddie               Searcy               2:22.00    2:37.30  
 69 jenkins, joey                Crossett             2:40.00    2:39.48  
 70 Rodriguez, Ricky             Greenwood            2:45.03    2:39.70  
 71 Harris, Kaden                Mountain Hom                    2:57.38  
 -- Deramus, Ryan                FS Southside         2:14.19         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conley, Sydney               Fayetteville           24.69      24.84  12 
  2 Hicks, Rickitha              El Dorado              25.45      25.56  12 
  3 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview            25.79      25.71  12 
  4 Herman, Kelsey               Crossett               25.74      25.89  12 
  5 Stumbaugh, Payton            Har-Ber                25.65      25.95  12 
  6 Nastasi, Anna                Fayetteville           25.80      26.02  12 
  7 Coleman, Takara              Nettleton              26.13      26.10  11 
  8 Anderson, Cornisha           Fayetteville           26.00      26.48  11 
  9 Wells, Sydney                FS Southside           27.75      26.75   9 
 10 Rodely, Macey                Jonesboro              26.60      26.82  11 
 11 Dodds, Alecia                Camden Fairv           26.70      26.83  11 
 12 Thompson, Mychelle           Crossett               27.00      26.85  10 
 13 Morton, Madison              Bentonville            26.50      26.87  11 
 14 Dorch, Alex                  Rogers                 26.70      27.15  10 
 15 Jackson, Teauncaa            LR Central             27.86      27.16   9 
 16 Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett               28.00      27.29   8 
 17 Taylor, Mahone               Bentonville            26.90      27.61  10 
 18 Allen, Gabrelle              Bryant                 28.50      27.70   7 
 19 Martin, Payton               Lake Hamilto           28.23      27.72   7 
 20 Juniel, Natallya             Camden Fairv           27.40      28.08   9 
 21 Meaborn, Tkayah              Conway                 28.39      28.23   7 
 22 Benton, Rynesha              LR Parkview            28.22      28.34   8 
 23 Parks, Latoya                FS Northside                      28.60   1 
 24 Anderson, Jayla              Bryant                 27.60      28.70   9 
 25 Uhrig, Gabby                 Heritage               28.75      28.86   6 
 26 Sandor, Morgan               Rogers                            28.96   1 
 27 Muhammad, Mekaylah           Bryant                 29.80      29.00   5 
 28 Fletcher, Renee              Alma                   29.82      29.03   5 
 29 Flemons, Keundra             Arkansas               27.33      29.08  10 
 30 Giddens, Kamiyah             FS Northside           30.05      29.12   5 
 31 Shores, Serena               Van Buren              29.55      29.16   6 
 32 Rankins, Hannah              FS Southside           31.00      29.36   3 
 33 Nichols, Vanessa             Lake Hamilto           29.62      29.40   5 
 34 Oliver, Bonnicka             Springdale             30.50      29.48   4 
 35 Lazenby, Katelyn             LR Christian           32.00      29.51   2 
 36 Briswalter, Courtney         Cabot                  31.10      29.65   3 
 37 Rhoden, Toni                 FS Southside           28.50      29.66   7 
 38 Dixon, Tierica               Mills Univ.S           27.78      29.69   9 
 39 Thoma, Isabell               Siloam Sprin           29.90      29.70   5 
 40 Applegate, Anna              Cabot                  33.40      29.74   2 
 41 Morine, Trinchelle           Arkansas               27.38      29.76   9 
 42 Green, O'Dasha               Arkansas               27.35      29.79  10 
 43 Jones, Linzee                LR Parkview            27.88      29.79   8 
 44 Ballard, Kassy               Greenwood              31.00      29.89   3 
 45 Yeager, Laurel               Greenwood              29.40      30.03   6 
 46 Osterholm, Alyssa            LR Christian           32.00      30.07   2 
 47 Francis, Jackquelyn          Rogers                 30.71      30.19   3 
 48 Bonet, Laquashia             Camden Fairv           28.49      30.20   7 
 49 Grey, Shekedra               Conway                 30.30      30.31   4 
 50 Barr, Justice                El Dorado              30.09      30.39   4 
 51 Cobb, Lauren                 Lake Hamilto           29.11      30.46   6 
 52 Jones, Faith                 LR Central             28.00      30.62   8 
 53 Dean, Courtney               Alma                   30.43      30.62   4 
 54 Colberg, Lydia               Heritage                          30.81   1 
 55 Lee, Ty'neshia               LR Central             28.20      31.04   8 
 56 Reyes, Camille               Mills Univ.S           31.25      31.10   3 
 57 Chatman, Keondra             FS Northside           32.23      31.54   2 
 58 Armstrong, Tiara             Russellville                      31.57   2 
 59 Pantoja, Astrid              Springdale             31.00      32.29   3 
 60 Vanscoy, Breanna             Greenwood              32.86      32.97   2 
 61 Blackwood, Haley             Vilonia                29.33      33.55   6 
 62 Atlas, Elizabeth             Vilonia                30.50      34.48   4 
 -- McVickers, Kenzyea           El Dorado              29.73         DQ   5 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel, Eric              LR Parkview            21.90      21.99  15 
  2 Robinson, Orlando            Crossett               21.70      22.51  15 
  3 Blakely, Anthony             Mills Univ.S           22.00      22.65  15 
  4 Winfrey, Dillion             Bryant                 23.50      22.74  12 
  5 Brewer, Ethan                Alma                   23.50      22.95  12 
  6 Rogers, Basil                LR Hall                22.00      23.01  15 
  7 White, Tyler                 FS Northside           23.18      23.16  13 
  8 Greene, Alex                 Russellville           22.50      23.18  14 
  9 Dvorak, Tanner               Lakeside, HS           22.75      23.18  14 
 10 Burke, Jordan                Cabot                  23.50      23.28  12 
 11 Smith, Desmond               Bentonville            23.25      23.32  13 
 12 Lamers, Chase                Rogers                 23.16      23.34  13 
 13 Smith, Caleb                 Rogers                 23.91      23.39  10 
 14 Whitney, Tevin               Fayetteville           22.80      23.40  14 
 15 Bullard, Justin              Mills Univ.S           23.40      23.45  12 
 16 Campos, Jose                 Rogers                 23.82      23.50  10 
 17 Riley, Zach                  Benton                 22.04      23.51  15 
 18 Lanius, Zach                 Cabot                  23.70      23.51  11 
 19 Davis, Jacobi                LR Parkview                       23.52   2 
 20 Rone, Edwin                  FS Northside           24.17      23.62   9 
 21 Pugh, Floyd                  Mills Univ.S           22.80      23.64  14 
 22 Thomas, Caleb                Bryant                 23.70      23.65  11 
 23 Henson, Charles              Bryant                 23.90      23.73  10 
 24 Kopischke, Derek             FS Southside           23.89      23.76  10 
 25 James, Chronicle             LR Central             24.72      23.80   7 
 26 Alderson, Jason              Heritage               24.30      23.82   8 
 27 Thomas, Quinta               LR Catholic            23.20      23.85  13 
 28 Gibbons, Anthony             Van Buren              24.00      23.88   9 
 29 Anderson, Bobby              Russellville           24.50      23.95   7 
 30 Obrien, Tanner               Heritage               24.98      23.97   6 
 31 Hernandez, Oscar             FS Southside           24.00      24.06   9 
 32 Saucier, Joey                Heritage               25.52      24.12   5 
 33 Hoggard, Seth                Cabot                  23.90      24.15  10 
 34 Eves, John                   Bentonville            24.00      24.16  10 
 35 Nelson, Marquell             Central Ark.           24.58      24.16   7 
 36 Cotton, Houston              Vilonia                24.07      24.18   9 
 37 Nelson, Austin               Greenwood              24.30      24.39   8 
 38 Foote, Wallace               Benton                 23.69      24.43  11 
 39 Gneiting, Nate               Bentonville            23.00      24.43  14 
 40 Garrison, Tavion             LR Parkview            24.38      24.50   8 
 41 Reedy, Trevon                Hot Springs            26.00      24.56   4 
 42 Sikes, Kurt                  Greenwood              24.70      24.57   7 
 43 Davis, Antonious             Russellville           23.50      24.59  12 
 44 Wilbanks, Nick               Alma                   25.00      24.66   6 
 45 Gardner, James               Vilonia                24.16      24.71   9 
 46 Carey, Shaun                 Benton                 23.40      24.71  12 
 47 Walker, Drake                Mountain Hom                      24.83   1 
 48 Thurman, Scotty              Fayetteville           24.00      24.97   9 
 49 Smith, Hoytt                 Greenwood              24.50      25.03   7 
 50 Baldwin, Parker              Siloam Sprin           25.36      25.05   5 
 51 Bradley, Darious             Fair, J. A.            23.50      25.07  11 
 52 McCain, Levi                 Mountain Hom                      25.07   2 
 53 Russell, Trey                LR Central             24.52      25.11   7 
 54 Young, Shane                 Alma                   25.90      25.18   4 
 55 Washington, Zane             Siloam Sprin           25.13      25.25   5 
 55 Wilkerson, Joey              Lake Hamilto           24.82      25.25   6 
 57 Hawkins, Jhakedric           Crossett                          25.41   1 
 58 Lydon, Michael               Lakeside, HS           24.20      25.49   8 
 59 Nelson, Isaiah               Fair, J. A.            23.50      25.52  11 
 60 Hadley, Cory                 LR Central             25.02      25.68   6 
 61 Cobb, Dylan                  Lake Hamilto           24.80      25.70   6 
 62 Flores, Adan                 Van Buren              26.25      25.82   3 
 63 Burns, Marcus                Beebe                  26.11      25.85   3 
 64 Thorne, Eric                 Beebe                  25.80      25.87   5 
 65 Jones, Brian                 Hot Springs                       25.87   1 
 66 Counts, John                 Springdale             26.17      25.92   3 
 67 Coleman, Quin                Hot Springs                       26.08   2 
 68 Olmos, Mauricio              Springdale             26.44      26.08   3 
 69 Ryan, Cameron                Mountain Hom                      26.13   2 
 70 Propes, Alexander            LR Catholic            25.76      26.33   5 
 71 Byrne, Timothy               LR Catholic            25.40      26.33   5 
 72 Guffin, Mark                 LR Christian           26.00      26.87   4 
 73 Monaco, Demetrius            Springdale             25.10      27.02   6 
 74 Amaya, Pablo                 Siloam Sprin           27.32      27.26   3 
 75 Curry, Benjamin              LR Christian           26.00      27.72   4 
 -- Culp, Bradly                 Fayetteville           23.24        DNF  13 
 -- Smith, Carlos                Lakeside, HS           26.10         DQ   4 
 -- Simmons, Eric                Central Ark.           23.01         DQ  14 
 -- Cox, Brandon                 Conway                 23.20         DQ  13 
 -- Franklin, Jaquille           Van Buren              24.50         DQ   8 
 -- Spears, Nigel                FS Northside           23.70         DQ  11 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers              10:51.97   11:11.70  
  2 Myers, Emily                 Cabot               11:26.00   11:18.02  
  3 Reina, Valerie               Har-Ber             11:10.00   11:29.10  
  4 Sheets, Deirdre              Heritage            11:45.00   11:53.93  
  5 Sinning, Allison             Cabot               11:30.10   11:56.19  
  6 Huckabee, Micah              Cabot               11:35.00   12:00.47  
  7 Raney, Hannah                Bryant              12:11.67   12:12.06  
  8 King, Bethany                Bentonville         12:00.00   12:13.36  
  9 James, Jordan                Rogers              12:10.00   12:14.78  
 10 Alves, Bella                 Fayetteville        12:40.00   12:32.51  
 11 Mills, Lindsey               Lake Hamilto        13:30.69   12:36.45  
 12 Lynch, Abigail               Lake Hamilto        13:36.62   12:45.05  
 13 Patrick, Diana               Lake Hamilto        12:59.56   12:47.91  
 14 Perry, Meghan                Bentonville         12:59.49   12:53.95  
 15 Bell, Caitlyn                Bryant              14:05.00   13:06.22  
 16 Adair, Leslie                Van Buren                      13:08.31  
 17 Ackley, Lauren               Bryant              14:10.00   13:29.49  
 18 Needham, Chelsey             Van Buren                      13:51.44  
 19 Fuller, Matti                Siloam Sprin                   15:07.07  
 -- Swaim, Addy                  Vilonia             12:40.00        DNF  
 -- Vasquez, Marla               Bentonville         12:26.75        DNF  
 -- Page, Carly                  Fayetteville        12:50.00        DNF  
 -- King, Stephanie              Vilonia             12:40.00        DNF  
 -- Schorgl, Elizabeth           Conway              15:00.00        DNF  
 -- Harrell, Lauren              Rogers              12:29.58        DNF  
 -- Brock, Cecily                Beebe               14:59.32        DNF  
 -- Svebek, McKenzie             Siloam Sprin        13:57.00        DNF  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melnyk, Jerry                LR Central           9:35.01    9:44.32  
  2 Aenchbacher, Will            Bentonville          9:42.00    9:53.40  
  3 Shiohira, Jacob              Bentonville          9:40.00    9:54.71  
  4 Andrade, Dino                Har-Ber             10:12.70   10:01.86  
  5 Carranza, Isai               Heritage            10:04.88   10:03.77  
  6 Swain, Aidan                 Fayetteville         9:55.00   10:08.09  
  7 Knight, Elijah               Russellville        10:19.00   10:10.87  
  8 Davis, Dalton                Bentonville          9:41.00   10:11.66  
  9 Williams, Grant              Lake Hamilto        10:27.07   10:18.20  
 10 Foltz, Scott                 Cabot               10:15.00   10:19.96  
 11 Roth, Bryce                  Heritage            10:34.88   10:21.70  
 12 Taylor, Brendan              LR Catholic         10:00.00   10:22.23  
 13 Simpson, Andrew              Rogers              10:27.87   10:23.07  
 14 Davis, Cody                  Hot Springs                    10:53.93  
 15 Perez, Enrique               Springdale                     10:57.13  
 16 Frias, Eduardo               Siloam Sprin                   11:09.45  
 17 Wilson, Bryan                Conway              12:00.00   11:18.25  
 18 Capehart, Christian          Siloam Sprin                   11:20.97  
 19 Ibarra, Julio                Van Buren                      11:21.83  
 20 Jacobson, David              Russellville                   11:22.29  
 21 Gosch, Austin                Greenwood           11:44.86   11:35.90  
 22 Manion, Sam                  Conway              12:00.00   11:52.73  
 23 Sullivan, Lee                Cabot               10:45.00 8:11:57.76  
 24 Torres, Paul                 Rogers              10:41.52 8:12:10.80  
 25 Eddings, Tyler               Hot Springs         11:05.78 8:12:11.39  
 26 McClendon, Byron             Fayetteville        10:44.00 8:12:12.32  
 27 Garcia, Steven               FS Northside        11:00.00 8:12:13.41  
 28 Rail, Zachary                Vilonia             11:18.34 8:12:16.23  
 29 Edwards, Justin              Greene Count        10:52.68 8:12:20.84  
 30 Goodrich, William            LR Christian        10:55.00 8:12:21.06  
 31 Sandivol, Chris              Har-Ber             10:47.61 8:12:25.29  
 32 Farnam, Cain                 Lake Hamilto        10:59.15 8:12:33.90  
 33 Mauldin, Will                Alma                11:36.45 8:12:37.43  
 34 Brosky, Mathew               Vilonia             11:17.15 8:12:38.45  
 35 Curtis, Mitchell             Mountain Hom        11:27.43 8:12:39.58  
 36 Greene, Connor               LR Catholic         11:30.00 8:12:43.54  
 36 Perea, Erick                 Rogers              10:45.90 8:12:43.54  
 38 Brown, Sebastian             Greene Count        11:24.95 8:12:47.29  
 39 Adami, Spencer               Bryant              11:32.00 8:12:54.98  
 40 Bearden, Thomas              Lake Hamilto        11:32.78 8:12:57.81  
 41 Wen, Dru                     Bryant              11:24.00 8:13:07.16  
 -- Murray, Woodrow              Heritage            10:35.34        DNF  
 -- Andrade, Cesar               Springdale                          DNF  
 -- Bowling, Jacob               Vilonia             11:04.24        DNF  
 -- Volavong, Sean               Van Buren                           DNF  
 -- Glover, Tim                  Van Buren           10:35.83        DNF  
 -- Anderson, Brandon            Beebe               13:00.00        DNF  
 -- Hurt, James                  Beebe               13:00.00        DNF  
 -- Terry, Caleb                 Benton                              DNF  
 -- Hall, Nicholas               Beebe               13:00.00        DNF  
 -- Harrell, Reed                Cabot               10:40.10        DNF  
 -- Fulenwider, Taylor           Alma                11:10.41        DNF  
 -- Farrell, Will                FS Northside                        DNF  
 -- Byrd, Daley                  Mountain Hom        10:26.79        DNF  
 -- Fiser, Ben                   LR Christian        10:10.00        DNF  
 -- Duvall, Jesse                Russellville         9:56.48        DNF  
 -- Bailey, Jarvis               Mountain Hom                        DNF  
 -- Hays, Austin                 Fayetteville        10:40.00        DNF  
 -- DeWitt, Austin               LR Christian        10:20.00        DNF  
 -- Epperson, Garrett            Benton                               DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bentonville  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:07.04   4 
     1) Gutzman, Madison                2) Knight, Jody                   
     3) Wheelhouse, Kelsey              4) Morton, Madison                
  2 Bryant  'A'                                       4:13.32    4:07.70   4 
     1) Royal, Alexis                   2) Boone, Fenice                  
     3) Ward, Leah                      4) Murdock, Melinda               
  3 Fayetteville  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:16.44   4 
     1) Manning, Macy                   2) Nastasi, Anna                  
     3) Agana, Amanda                   4) Burson, Brittany               
  4 Har-Ber  'A'                                      4:14.68    4:18.86   4 
     1) Reina, Valerie                  2) Kirchner, Mary                 
     3) Stumbaugh, Payton               4) Wilson, McKayla                
  5 Camden Fairview  'A'                              4:18.00    4:20.01   3 
     1) Cross, Kameah                   2) Juniel, Natallya               
     3) Walker, Tracy                   4) Dodds, Alecia                  
  6 Crossett  'A'                                     4:42.00    4:25.03   1 
     1) Couser, Iesha                   2) Love, Mia                      
     3) Robinson, Keyanna               4) Hodges, Kyelah                 
  7 Van Buren  'A'                                    4:23.44    4:26.59   3 
     1) Brasuell, Brittney              2) Fajardo, Kim                   
     3) Shores, Serena                  4) Gibbons, Rebekah               
  8 Rogers  'A'                                       4:14.97    4:26.99   3 
     1) Salinas, Brenda                 2) Rodriquez, Carlee              
     3) Dorch, Alex                     4) Montoya, Maggie                
  9 Cabot  'A'                                        4:28.40    4:27.30   3 
     1) Weeks, Lexi                     2) Barnhill, Madison              
     3) Weeks, Tori                     4) Sheehan, Marlene               
 10 Lake Hamilton  'A'                                4:38.72    4:32.68   2 
     1) Darnley, Breana                 2) Davis, Shaye                   
     3) Martin, Payton                  4) Cobb, Lauren                   
 11 Conway  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:34.64   2 
     1) Tollefson, Annika               2) Doby, Kiahna                   
     3) Meaborn, Tkayah                 4) Conley, Danyiel                
 12 Russellville  'A'                                 4:26.10    4:36.34   3 
     1) Darnell, Merideth               2) Hancock, Riley                 
     3) Borengasser, Sarah              4) Taylor, Olivia                 
 13 El Dorado  'A'                                    4:41.21    4:40.58   2 
     1) Hicks, Rickitha                 2) Anderson, Teanna               
     3) Caldwell, Sasha                 4) Taylor, Maya                   
 14 LR Parkview  'A'                                  4:20.70    4:42.62   3 
     1) Porchia, London                 2) Jones, Linzee                  
     3) Harrison, Kennedy               4) Powell, Maya                   
 15 Greenwood  'A'                                               4:51.53   1 
     1) Ballard, Kassy                  2) Skaggs, Bethany                
     3) Reed, Kayla                     4) Yeager, Laurel                 
 16 Mountain Home  'A'                                4:44.02    5:00.66   1 
     1) Mohler, Sam                     2) Morton, Kylie                  
     3) Zortman, Valory                 4) Arnold, Rachel                 
 -- LR Central  'A'                                   4:10.00        DNF   4 
     1) Jackson, Teauncaa               2) Brown, Taylor                  
     3) Lee, Jordan                     4) Jefferson, Landyn              
 -- Heritage  'A'                                     4:31.54         DQ   2 
     1) Lundy, Ellen                    2) Lundy, Erin                    
     3) Jones, Raya                     4) Britton, Gina                  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bentonville  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:30.45   5 
     1) Smithpeters, Hunter             2) Haney, Kaleb                   
     3) Haynie, Michael                 4) Smith, Desmond                 
  2 LR Parkview  'A'                                  3:29.96    3:31.59   5 
     1) Watson, Deonte                  2) Rowland, Patrick               
     3) Harden, Caelon                  4) Nathaniel, Eric                
  3 Alma  'A'                                         3:33.93    3:32.18   4 
     1) Brewer, Ethan                   2) Maness, Andrew                 
     3) Pearson, Tim                    4) Wilbanks, Nick                 
  4 Russellville  'A'                                 3:31.60    3:32.29   4 
     1) Davis, Antonious                2) Grate, Curtis                  
     3) Jordan, Ben                     4) Knight, Elijah                 
  5 Conway  'A'                                       3:27.00    3:33.13   5 
     1) Alven, DJ                       2) Nance, Andrew                  
     3) Stewart, Elvis                  4) Cox, Brandon                   
  6 Fayetteville  'A'                                 3:19.00    3:33.85   5 
     1) Boyd, Joshua                    2) Whitney, Tevin                 
     3) Varady, Nathan                  4) Swain, Aidan                   
  7 Rogers  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:35.26   2 
     1) Smith, Caleb                    2) Miller, Logan                  
     3) Lamers, Chase                   4) Martin, Fisher                 
  8 Bryant  'A'                                       3:36.00    3:39.01   3 
     1) Henson, Charles                 2) Dogan, Derrick                 
     3) Winn, John                      4) Smith, Lance                   
  9 Cabot  'A'                                        3:33.10    3:39.11   4 
     1) Lanius, Zach                    2) Henry, Chris                   
     3) Hoggard, Seth                   4) Carroll, Max                   
 10 Har-Ber  'A'                                      3:36.14    3:39.91   3 
     1) Andrade, Dino                   2) Hanson, Luke                   
     3) Featherston, Aaron              4) Wellman, Aaron                 
 11 Heritage  'A'                                     3:36.00    3:40.48   3 
     1) Miller, Justin                  2) Rogers, Drew                   
     3) Burrell, Hogan                  4) Hamidullah, Shawn              
 12 Lake Hamilton  'A'                                3:40.25    3:41.52   2 
     1) Smith, Cody                     2) Shirley, Steven                
     3) Rios, Jose                      4) Werst, Taylor                  
 13 Van Buren  'A'                                    3:35.81    3:46.12   3 
     1) Connor, Wacey                   2) Gibbons, Anthony               
     3) Rice, Robert                    4) Shores, Victor                 
 14 Benton  'A'                                       3:34.98    3:46.77   4 
     1) Riley, Zach                     2) Carey, Shaun                   
     3) Foote, Wallace                  4) Reese, Morgan                  
 15 Beebe  'A'                                        3:36.49    3:48.71   3 
     1) Dupio, Austin                   2) Smith, Alex                    
     3) Plante, Hunter                  4) Diaz, John                     
 16 Greenwood  'A'                                    3:49.00    3:50.23   1 
     1) Nelson, Austin                  2) Escalante, Chase               
     3) Fortson, Charles                4) Carter, Ian                    
 17 LR Central  'A'                                   3:38.44    3:51.69   3 
     1) Ashford, Xavier                 2) Anderson, Justice              
     3) Jones, Rodney                   4) Russell, Trey                  
 18 Fair, J. A.  'A'                                  3:45.00    4:00.32   2 
     1) Wright, Willie                  2) Nelson, Isaiah                 
     3) Baldwin, Ezekiel                4) Bradley, Darious               
 19 Mountain Home  'A'                                3:57.25    4:00.82   1 
     1) Walker, Drake                   2) Elders, Joseph                 
     3) McCain, Levi                    4) Sirios-Hanson, Brandon         
 20 Springdale  'A'                                   3:38.57    4:08.29   2 
     1) Martinez, Kenny                 2) Hernandez, David               
     3) Cordova, Geoffrey               4) Vargas, Fernando               
 -- Hot Springs  'A'                                  3:33.73         DQ   4 
     1) McMillian, Charles              2) Holder, Collin                 
     3) Guinn, Brennan                  4) Payton, Torren                 
 -- Mills Univ.Stud.  'A'                             3:30.30         DQ   5 
     1) Barnes, Hollen                  2) Pugh, Kameron                  
     3) Broome, Daniel                  4) Bullard, Justin