Shiloh Invitational XC Jr Boys

September 01, 2012


Results By Fleet Feet Fayetteville

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 1A-3A - ALL TEAMS
Finish List - Boys - 4A-5A - ALL TEAMS
Finish List - Boys - 6A-7A - ALL TEAMS
Team Summary - Boys - 1A-3A - ALL TEAMS
Team Summary - Boys - 4A-5A - ALL TEAMS
Team Summary - Boys - 6A-7A - ALL TEAMS
Team Detail - Boys - 1A-3A - ALL TEAMS
Team Detail - Boys - 4A-5A - ALL TEAMS
Team Detail - Boys - 6A-7A - ALL TEAMS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1A-3A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    438  Conner Daniel         Elkins                                  12:10.2  6:05/M        
    2      2    440  Curtis Williams       Elkins                                  12:23.1  6:12/M        
    3      3    444  Michael Harris        Elkins                                  12:24.3  6:12/M        
    4  (< 5)    451  Robert LaFever        Eureka Springs                          12:59.7  6:30/M        
    5  (< 5)    450  Matt McClung          Eureka Springs                          13:11.4  6:36/M        
    6      4    456  Caleb Maddock         Haas Hall                               13:26.3  6:43/M        
    7      5    459  Sean Bray             Haas Hall                               13:26.6  6:43/M        
    8      6    470  Nicholas Brophy       St. Vincent de Paul                     13:51.7  6:56/M        
    9      7    463  Garrett Sheets        St. Vincent de Paul                     13:54.4  6:57/M        
   10      8    466  Javier Hernandez      St. Vincent de Paul                     13:57.8  6:59/M        
   11      9    452  Antonio Thomas        Haas Hall                               14:12.6  7:06/M        
   12     10    455  Brandon Moye          Haas Hall                               14:13.0  7:07/M        
   13     11    458  Killen Jones          Haas Hall                               14:13.3  7:07/M        
   14     12    443  Jay Alderson          Elkins                                  14:24.9  7:12/M        
   15     13    436  Carl Alderson         Elkins                                  14:25.2  7:13/M        
   16     14    457  Cody Tidwell          Haas Hall                               14:31.9  7:16/M        
   17     15    473  Sam Pisciotta         St. Vincent de Paul                     14:46.0  7:23/M        
   18     16    461  Andrew Perry          St. Vincent de Paul                     14:58.5  7:29/M        
   19     17    454  Blake Buck            Haas Hall                               15:03.0  7:32/M        
   20     18    437  Colton Lewis          Elkins                                  15:11.7  7:36/M        
   21     19    471  Nicholas Starr        St. Vincent de Paul                     15:12.5  7:36/M        
   22  (< 5)    474  Bladen Ketron         West Fork                               15:17.1  7:39/M        
   23     20    472  Nicholas Cordero      St. Vincent de Paul                     15:19.2  7:40/M        
   24  (> 7)    467  JB Agcaoli            St. Vincent de Paul                     15:43.2  7:52/M        
   25     21    447  Turrell Grisham       Elkins                                  15:50.0  7:55/M        
   26  (> 7)    468  Matthew Manuel        St. Vincent de Paul                     16:08.5  8:04/M        
   27  (< 5)    448  Brandon Ray           Eureka Springs                          16:21.8  8:11/M        
   28  (> 7)    446  Tristen Strong        Elkins                                  16:31.5  8:16/M        
   29  (> 7)    441  Ezra Kichline         Elkins                                  16:44.8  8:22/M        
   30  (> 7)    460  Aaron Grom            St. Vincent de Paul                     17:06.0  8:33/M        
   31  (> 7)    439  Connor Nicholson      Elkins                                  17:38.9  8:49/M        
   32  (> 7)    465  Jacob Stephens        St. Vincent de Paul                     17:42.6  8:51/M        
   33  (> 7)    469  Nicholas LaChance     St. Vincent de Paul                     18:32.1  9:16/M        
   34  (> 7)    464  Grayson Laman         St. Vincent de Paul                     18:40.4  9:20/M        
   35  (> 7)    445  Shane Hankins         Elkins                                  19:29.2  9:45/M        
   36  (> 7)    442  Garret Pitts          Elkins                                  20:31.7 10:16/M        
   37  (> 7)    462  Andrew Schaefer       St. Vincent de Paul                     20:42.5 10:21/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

4A-5A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    489  Oliver Perez          Berryville                              11:08.3  5:34/M        
    2      2    534  Jason Rail            Vilonia                                 11:50.7  5:55/M        
    3      3    484  Elijah Smith          Berryville                              12:21.6  6:11/M        
    4      4    509  Britt Sease           Shiloh Christian                        12:22.2  6:11/M        
    5      5    531  Hunter Otts           Vilonia                                 12:25.2  6:13/M        
    6      6    480  Andrew Galicia        Berryville                              12:30.7  6:15/M        
    7      7    514  Marshall Richards     Shiloh Christian                        12:45.6  6:23/M        
    8      8    538  Noah Myers            Vilonia                                 12:50.1  6:25/M        
    9      9    537  Landon Skouras        Vilonia                                 13:00.5  6:30/M        
   10     10    535  Jed Myers             Vilonia                                 13:08.3  6:34/M        
   11     11    508  Beauchamp Barrett     Shiloh Christian                        13:13.8  6:37/M        
   12     12    527  Bryan Sampson         Vilonia                                 13:18.5  6:39/M        
   13     13    485  Gaven Maxwell         Berryville                              13:30.5  6:45/M        
   14     14    513  Joe Schroeder         Shiloh Christian                        13:59.0  7:00/M        
   15     15    492  Kyle Brown            Prairie Grove                           14:01.8  7:01/M        
   16     16    529  Carson Willhite       Vilonia                                 14:03.2  7:02/M        
   17  (> 7)    532  Hunter Kelley         Vilonia                                 14:04.7  7:02/M        
   18  (> 7)    530  Ethan Janski          Vilonia                                 14:08.3  7:04/M        
   19     17    494  Tim Frerking          Prairie Grove                           14:09.7  7:05/M        
   20  (> 7)    539  Thomas Hutchinson     Vilonia                                 14:15.9  7:08/M        
   21     18    516  Christian Fry         Trinity                                 14:26.1  7:13/M        
   22  (< 5)    476  Audel Pina            Alma JH                                 14:28.2  7:14/M        
   23     19    523  sawyer neil           Trinity                                 14:40.4  7:20/M        
   24     20    515  braden Latta          Trinity                                 14:49.5  7:25/M        
   25  (< 5)    475  Agustin Pina          Alma JH                                 14:54.4  7:27/M        
   26  (> 7)    536  Kent Luck             Vilonia                                 15:01.4  7:31/M        
   27     21    524  sean Franklin         Trinity                                 15:02.0  7:31/M        
   28     22    481  Antonio Galdamez      Berryville                              15:02.6  7:31/M        
   29     23    517  david Dawkins         Trinity                                 15:05.6  7:33/M        
   30  (< 5)    478  Shawn Villines        Alma JH                                 15:07.8  7:34/M        
   31     24   1298  Curtis Worley         Berryville                              15:10.9  7:35/M        
   32     25    507  Andrew Scheffler      Shiloh Christian                        15:12.1  7:36/M        
   33  (< 5)    477  Josh Duncan           Alma JH                                 15:18.2  7:39/M        
   34  (> 7)    526  Brody Johnson         Vilonia                                 15:20.0  7:40/M        
   35     26    510  Garrett Walker        Shiloh Christian                        15:26.9  7:43/M        
   36     27    479  Aaron Cisco           Berryville                              15:28.5  7:44/M        
   37  (> 7)    533  Jace Farrior          Vilonia                                 16:08.1  8:04/M        
   38     28    519  Kevin Tran            Trinity                                 16:12.1  8:06/M        
   39     29    493  Lucky Martin          Prairie Grove                           16:16.4  8:08/M        
   40  (> 7)    486  Jamos Warren          Berryville                              16:21.5  8:11/M        
   41     30    522  peter Sayer           Trinity                                 16:26.7  8:13/M        
   42  (> 7)    482  Conner Wright         Berryville                              16:36.1  8:18/M        
   43  (> 7)    528  Caleb Johnson         Vilonia                                 16:44.4  8:22/M        
   44  (> 7)    521  morgaan Baugh         Trinity                                 16:50.5  8:25/M        
   45  (> 7)    487  Jesse Diaz            Berryville                              17:05.0  8:33/M        
   46  (> 7)    520  landon Brown          Trinity                                 19:24.7  9:42/M        
   47  (> 7)    518  Erik Cortez           Trinity                                 19:53.1  9:57/M        
   48     31    490  Austin Cunningham     Prairie Grove                           20:22.9 10:11/M        
   49     32    512  Jack Brunton          Shiloh Christian                        22:22.2 11:11/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

6A-7A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    829  Jordan Pilkington     Woodland                                11:09.6  5:35/M        
    2      2    613  Justin Mitchell       Bentonville Gold                        11:26.3  5:43/M        
    3      3    749  Jesse Garcia          Rogers JH                               11:30.7  5:45/M        
    4      4    706  Ricardo Solis         George                                  11:32.7  5:46/M        
    5      5    668  Juan Gomez            Central                                 11:34.9  5:47/M        
    6      6    830  Collin Pilkington     Woodland                                11:35.8  5:48/M        
    7      7    579  Nathan Ley            Bentonville 9th Boys Black              11:42.0  5:51/M        
    8      8    645  Caleb Kimbel          Central                                 11:43.3  5:52/M        
    9      9    699  Gerson Moreno         George                                  11:43.6  5:52/M        
   10     10    680  Sammy Casey           Central                                 11:46.5  5:53/M        
   11     11    766  Elliot Pearson        Siloam Springs                          11:49.3  5:55/M        
   12     12    586  Ryan Graziani         Bentonville 9th Boys Black              11:51.0  5:56/M        
   13     13    755  Riley Schnitt         Rogers JH                               12:04.3  6:02/M        
   14     14    590  Wyatt D'Spain         Bentonville 9th Boys Black              12:05.4  6:03/M        
   15     15    743  Dawson Hudson         Rogers JH                               12:06.1  6:03/M        
   16     16    832  Tyler Davis           Woodland                                12:12.4  6:06/M        
   17     17    502  Josh Pulliam          Ramay                                   12:19.3  6:10/M        
   18     18    584  Quinton Neal          Bentonville 9th Boys Black              12:26.0  6:13/M        
   19     19    831  Bryan Lopshire        Woodland                                12:29.5  6:15/M        
   20     20    701  Jordy Garcia          George                                  12:30.1  6:15/M        
   21     21    500  David Hurd            Ramay                                   12:31.2  6:16/M        
   22     22    612  Johnathan Prince      Bentonville Gold                        12:31.7  6:16/M        
   23     23    768  Gavin Efurd           Siloam Springs                          12:33.9  6:17/M        
   24     24    675  Nathan May            Central                                 12:34.1  6:17/M        
   25     25    761  Charlie Jones         Siloam Springs                          12:35.1  6:18/M        
   26     26    685  Adrian Gomez          George                                  12:38.1  6:19/M        
   27     27    505  Zain Blackwell        Ramay                                   12:39.0  6:20/M        
   28     28    672  Mason Collins         Central                                 12:42.2  6:21/M        
   29     29    737  Chris Johnson         Rogers JH                               12:46.9  6:23/M        
   30     30    740  Conner Haley          Rogers JH                               12:47.2  6:24/M        
   31     31    687  Andrew Souvannarack   George                                  12:48.3  6:24/M        
   32     32    659  Hayden Henry          Central                                 12:48.9  6:24/M        
   33     33    742  David Salinas         Rogers JH                               12:49.4  6:25/M        
   34     34    625  Quentin Kirkland      Bentonville Gold                        12:53.1  6:27/M        
   35     35    727  Stony Jackson         Greenwood                               12:53.9  6:27/M        
   36     36    754  Noah Smith            Rogers JH                               12:58.2  6:29/M        
   37     37    840  Dylan Weeks           Woodland                                12:58.7  6:29/M        
   38     38    837  Zachary Parisi        Woodland                                13:00.1  6:30/M        
   39     39    696  Ethan Jackson         George                                  13:03.5  6:32/M        
   40     40    496  Ben Farrell           Ramay                                   13:06.9  6:33/M        
   41     41    654  Dylan Trichell        Central                                 13:07.9  6:34/M        
   42     42    698  Felix Vargas          George                                  13:12.3  6:36/M        
   43  (> 7)    688  Augustin Aguilar      George                                  13:14.7  6:37/M        
   44  (> 7)    747  Evan Adrian           Rogers JH                               13:15.0  6:38/M        
   45  (> 7)    704  Ramiro Castillo       George                                  13:15.2  6:38/M        
   46  (> 7)    630  Adam Ryan             Central                                 13:15.8  6:38/M        
   47     43    581  Nickolas Newnham      Bentonville 9th Boys Black              13:16.2  6:38/M        
   48     44    781  Parker Wallis         Siloam Springs                          13:16.8  6:38/M        
   49     45    593  Andrew Farno          Bentonville Gold                        13:17.4  6:39/M        
   50  (> 7)    700  James Jimenez         George                                  13:20.2  6:40/M        
   51     46    839  Samuel Schach         Woodland                                13:20.6  6:40/M        
   52     47    820  Seth Anderson         Southwest                               13:21.0  6:41/M        
   53     48    556  David Fraire          Bentonville 9th Boys Black              13:21.4  6:41/M        
   54  (> 7)    842  Garrett Williams      Woodland                                13:23.1  6:42/M        
   55     49    765  Eli Hawbaker          Siloam Springs                          13:24.1  6:42/M        
   56     50    767  Ethan Rush            Siloam Springs                          13:27.1  6:44/M        
   57  (> 7)    835  Daniel Thomas         Woodland                                13:27.6  6:44/M        
   58     51    588  Spencer Battaglia     Bentonville 9th Boys Black              13:28.3  6:44/M        
   59  (> 7)    673  Matthew Sij           Central                                 13:28.7  6:44/M        
   60  (> 7)    751  Jordan Schmitt        Rogers JH                               13:29.2  6:45/M        
   61     52    604  Ethan Bochart         Bentonville Gold                        13:29.7  6:45/M        
   62  (> 7)    636  Austin Bosley         Central                                 13:30.0  6:45/M        
   63     53    711  Aric McKinney         Greenwood                               13:31.1  6:46/M        
   64     54    501  Henry Halsell         Ramay                                   13:32.3  6:46/M        
   65  (> 7)    733  Andrew Bender         Rogers JH                               13:32.9  6:46/M        
   66  (> 7)    834  John Gibson           Woodland                                13:36.0  6:48/M        
   67     55    498  Brandon Pense         Ramay                                   13:36.5  6:48/M        
   68  (> 7)    694  Eric Dial             George                                  13:37.1  6:49/M        
   69  (> 7)    833  Donald Fitz           Woodland                                13:37.5  6:49/M        
   70     56    601  Devin Thompson        Bentonville Gold                        13:38.2  6:49/M        
   71     57    762  Chetlee Davidson      Siloam Springs                          13:38.8  6:49/M        
   72  (> 7)    677  Peyton Herrell        Central                                 13:39.5  6:50/M        
   73     58    724  Peyton Short          Greenwood                               13:40.8  6:50/M        
   74  (> 7)    585  Ryan Reddell          Bentonville 9th Boys Black              13:42.1  6:51/M        
   75  (> 7)    844  Charles Henry         Woodland                                13:44.5  6:52/M        
   76  (> 7)    705  Raul Aguilar          George                                  13:45.7  6:53/M        
   77     59    617  Luke Brandon          Bentonville Gold                        13:47.8  6:54/M        
   78  (> 7)    616  Kimball Owen          Bentonville Gold                        13:49.0  6:55/M        
   79  (> 7)    771  Grant Carroll         Siloam Springs                          13:49.8  6:55/M        
   80  (> 7)    669  Keaton Hurlbut        Central                                 13:50.1  6:55/M        
   81  (> 7)    620  Nathan Sellers        Bentonville Gold                        13:50.5  6:55/M        
   82     60    497  Ben Wilson            Ramay                                   13:51.0  6:56/M        
   83  (> 7)    633  Andrew Ryan           Central                                 13:51.4  6:56/M        
   84  (> 7)    666  John Rhodes           Central                                 13:52.0  6:56/M        
   85  (> 7)    541  Alex Jennings         Bentonville 9th Boys Black              13:53.2  6:57/M        
   86  (> 7)    702  Jose Moreno           George                                  13:55.8  6:58/M        
   87  (> 7)    779  Nathan Scarbrough     Siloam Springs                          13:56.2  6:58/M        
   88  (> 7)    609  Jacob Bayles          Bentonville Gold                        13:56.6  6:58/M        
   89  (> 7)    778  Luke Nast             Siloam Springs                          13:57.0  6:59/M        
   90  (> 7)    555  Daniel Lachance       Bentonville 9th Boys Black              13:57.4  6:59/M        
   91  (> 7)    635  Austin Harbison       Central                                 13:58.5  6:59/M        
   92  (> 7)    689  Cesar Rubio           George                                  13:59.9  7:00/M        
   93  (> 7)    760  Adrian Hernandez      Siloam Springs                          14:00.2  7:00/M        
   94     61   1260  Honaker Gavin         Greenwood                               14:00.9  7:00/M        
   95  (> 7)    663  Jack Lisle            Central                                 14:01.3  7:01/M        
   96  (> 7)    838  Jonah Rapert          Woodland                                14:02.1  7:01/M        
   97  (> 7)    753  Noah Stephens         Rogers JH                               14:02.5  7:01/M        
   98  (> 7)    769  Gibson Reese          Siloam Springs                          14:02.9  7:01/M        
   99  (> 7)    499  Cameron Armstrong     Ramay                                   14:03.5  7:02/M        
  100  (> 7)    624  Payson Clark          Bentonville Gold                        14:05.6  7:03/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    504  Walter Ferguson       Ramay                                   14:06.0  7:03/M        
  102  (> 7)    551  Chris Oliver          Bentonville 9th Boys Black              14:07.3  7:04/M        
  103  (> 7)    758  Tyler Bender          Rogers JH                               14:07.6  7:04/M        
  104  (> 7)    629  Aaron Taylor          Central                                 14:08.0  7:04/M        
  105  (> 7)    843  Derek Zimmerman       Woodland                                14:09.2  7:05/M        
  106  (> 7)    736  Austin Garcia         Rogers JH                               14:09.9  7:05/M        
  107     62    717  Lathan James          Greenwood                               14:10.5  7:05/M        
  108     63    730  William Schumacher    Greenwood                               14:11.0  7:06/M        
  109  (> 7)    777  Josue Cisneros        Siloam Springs                          14:13.5  7:07/M        
  110  (> 7)    632  Andres Martinez       Central                                 14:16.3  7:08/M        
  111     64    723  Parker Pitts          Greenwood                               14:16.7  7:08/M        
  112  (> 7)    690  Colton Schlesinger    George                                  14:17.2  7:09/M        
  113  (> 7)    611  Jimmy Corbett         Bentonville Gold                        14:18.8  7:09/M        
  114  (> 7)    599  Chandler Shewmaker    Bentonville Gold                        14:19.2  7:10/M        
  115  (> 7)    543  Arman Akbar           Bentonville 9th Boys Black              14:19.5  7:10/M        
  116  (> 7)    578  Nathan McSpadden      Bentonville 9th Boys Black              14:22.3  7:11/M        
  117  (> 7)    845  Will Wilson           Woodland                                14:23.7  7:12/M        
  118  (> 7)    605  Hayden Dixon          Bentonville Gold                        14:25.7  7:13/M        
  119  (> 7)    841  Parker West           Woodland                                14:27.3  7:14/M        
  120  (> 7)    691  Conner Isaacks        George                                  14:27.7  7:14/M        
  121  (> 7)    670  Kendell King          Central                                 14:28.6  7:14/M        
  122  (> 7)    664  Jackson Nichols       Central                                 14:28.9  7:14/M        
  123  (> 7)    721  Noah Rodgers          Greenwood                               14:29.4  7:15/M        
  124  (> 7)    650  Colin Harris          Central                                 14:32.5  7:16/M        
  125  (> 7)   1268  Justin Graham         Bentonville Gold                        14:33.1  7:17/M        
  126  (> 7)    641  Bryce Bosley          Central                                 14:33.7  7:17/M        
  127  (> 7)    665  James Stewart         Central                                 14:34.1  7:17/M        
  128  (> 7)    623  Patrick Curry         Bentonville Gold                        14:38.8  7:19/M        
  129  (> 7)    600  Conner Berringer      Bentonville Gold                        14:40.8  7:20/M        
  130  (> 7)    719  Matthew Miller        Greenwood                               14:41.2  7:21/M        
  131  (> 7)    682  Ulysses Lugo          Central                                 14:41.7  7:21/M        
  132  (> 7)    679  Quinton DeShazo       Central                                 14:42.2  7:21/M        
  133     65    809  Matt Seiter           Southwest                               14:42.7  7:21/M        
  134  (> 7)    741  Daniel Kinzer         Rogers JH                               14:43.2  7:22/M        
  135     66    798  David Carachure       Southwest                               14:50.9  7:25/M        
  136     67    796  Carlos Garcia         Southwest                               14:51.2  7:26/M        
  137  (> 7)    592  Alec Boudreaux        Bentonville Gold                        14:56.5  7:28/M        
  138  (> 7)    746  Evan Campbell         Rogers JH                               14:59.6  7:30/M        
  139  (> 7)    597  Brice Douglas         Bentonville Gold                        15:01.7  7:31/M        
  140  (> 7)    731  Zachary Looper        Greenwood                               15:02.3  7:31/M        
  141  (> 7)    671  Marcom Fries          Central                                 15:04.4  7:32/M        
  142     68    814  Omar Castro           Southwest                               15:10.1  7:35/M        
  143  (> 7)   1263  Brendan Ferguson      Greenwood                               15:11.2  7:36/M        
  144  (> 7)    640  Brandon Greenlee      Central                                 15:12.8  7:36/M        
  145  (> 7)    607  Hunter Simmons        Bentonville Gold                        15:13.4  7:37/M        
  146  (> 7)    495  Austin Bell           Ramay                                   15:15.2  7:38/M        
  147  (> 7)    619  Mason Leak            Bentonville Gold                        15:15.5  7:38/M        
  148  (> 7)    681  Samuel Burns          Central                                 15:15.9  7:38/M        
  149  (> 7)    718  Luke Travis           Greenwood                               15:16.6  7:38/M        
  150  (> 7)    776  Josiah Ryan           Siloam Springs                          15:17.5  7:39/M        
  151  (> 7)    560  Gavin Vann            Bentonville 9th Boys Black              15:18.7  7:39/M        
  152  (> 7)    557  Drew Goodman          Bentonville 9th Boys Black              15:25.4  7:43/M        
  153  (> 7)    647  Chris Pardun          Central                                 15:26.0  7:43/M        
  154  (> 7)    643  Caleb Edwards         Central                                 15:27.5  7:44/M        
  155  (> 7)    756  Sean Bailey           Rogers JH                               15:28.0  7:44/M        
  156  (> 7)    772  Isaac Leachman        Siloam Springs                          15:31.9  7:46/M        
  157  (> 7)    598  Bryson Horn           Bentonville Gold                        15:33.1  7:47/M        
  158  (> 7)    506  Zane Mallicote        Ramay                                   15:33.8  7:47/M        
  159  (> 7)    729  Weston Cumbie         Greenwood                               15:34.5  7:47/M        
  160  (> 7)    562  Hunter Quillin        Bentonville 9th Boys Black              15:35.4  7:48/M        
  161  (> 7)    764  Christian Torres      Siloam Springs                          15:38.5  7:49/M        
  162  (> 7)    713  Daks Drennan          Greenwood                               15:40.8  7:50/M        
  163  (> 7)    744  Drew Laird            Rogers JH                               15:41.2  7:51/M        
  164     69    799  Hunter Cloud          Southwest                               15:42.1  7:51/M        
  165  (> 7)    714  Dane Drennan          Greenwood                               15:42.5  7:51/M        
  166  (> 7)    595  Benjamin Weir         Bentonville Gold                        15:44.0  7:52/M        
  167  (> 7)    610  James Damron          Bentonville Gold                        15:45.8  7:53/M        
  168     70    823  Turner McMcrackin     Southwest                               15:46.1  7:53/M        
  169  (> 7)    544  Ben Barclay           Bentonville 9th Boys Black              15:46.8  7:53/M        
  170  (> 7)    606  Hunter Beringer       Bentonville Gold                        15:48.9  7:54/M        
  171  (> 7)    656  Ethan Elledge         Central                                 15:51.0  7:56/M        
  172  (> 7)    676  Parker McBee          Central                                 15:52.0  7:56/M        
  173  (> 7)    774  Jonah Jackson         Siloam Springs                          15:52.9  7:56/M        
  174  (> 7)    583  Paxton Dodd           Bentonville 9th Boys Black              15:53.7  7:57/M        
  175  (> 7)    802  Jonah Thornton        Southwest                               15:54.6  7:57/M        
  176  (> 7)    707  Spenser George        George                                  15:55.8  7:58/M        
  177  (> 7)    722  Oliver Sillavan       Greenwood                               15:57.6  7:59/M        
  178  (> 7)    817  Reid Rogers           Southwest                               15:58.6  7:59/M        
  179  (> 7)    565  Jackson Barclay       Bentonville 9th Boys Black              16:00.7  8:00/M        
  180  (> 7)    710  Tim Boseman           George                                  16:02.1  8:01/M        
  181  (> 7)    546  Brady Williams        Bentonville 9th Boys Black              16:03.3  8:02/M        
  182  (> 7)    621  Nicholas Miller       Bentonville Gold                        16:03.5  8:02/M        
  183  (> 7)    738  Christian Salazar     Rogers JH                               16:07.6  8:04/M        
  184  (> 7)    684  Zachary Lewandowski   Central                                 16:08.3  8:04/M        
  185  (> 7)    720  Michael Motley        Greenwood                               16:08.8  8:04/M        
  186  (> 7)   1262  Cort Honaker          Greenwood                               16:09.2  8:05/M        
  187  (> 7)    693  Efren Castillo        George                                  16:13.7  8:07/M        
  188  (> 7)    652  David Whisel          Central                                 16:16.1  8:08/M        
  189  (> 7)   1286  Steven Fox            Bentonville 9th Boys Black              16:22.7  8:11/M        
  190  (> 7)    804  JP Brandon            Southwest                               16:24.1  8:12/M        
  191  (> 7)    726  Ronin Stewart         Greenwood                               16:25.3  8:13/M        
  192  (> 7)    678  Preston McBee         Central                                 16:28.1  8:14/M        
  193  (> 7)    775  Jonatan Magley        Siloam Springs                          16:29.0  8:15/M        
  194  (> 7)    683  Will Crotts           Central                                 16:30.2  8:15/M        
  195  (> 7)    639  Billy Yates           Central                                 16:35.2  8:18/M        
  196  (> 7)    791  Ashton Page           Southwest                               16:36.8  8:18/M        
  197  (> 7)    657  Fu Xin Keller         Central                                 16:43.9  8:22/M        
  198  (> 7)    637  Ben Moore             Central                                 16:45.1  8:23/M        
  199  (> 7)    646  Chris Ducote          Central                                 16:45.8  8:23/M        
  200  (> 7)    658  Grant Rothrock        Central                                 16:48.7  8:24/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)    626  Ryan Brooks           Bentonville Gold                        16:51.5  8:26/M        
  202  (> 7)    653  Drake Crowell         Central                                 16:53.1  8:27/M        
  203  (> 7)    648  Christopher Hutchings Central                                 16:58.5  8:29/M        
  204  (> 7)    549  Bryce Rochette        Bentonville 9th Boys Black              17:02.5  8:31/M        
  205  (> 7)    790  Asa Shen              Southwest                               17:06.6  8:33/M        
  206  (> 7)    638  Benjamin Bloye        Central                                 17:09.5  8:35/M        
  207  (> 7)   1265  Trent Powell          Greenwood                               17:11.4  8:36/M        
  208  (> 7)    662  Jack Green            Central                                 17:11.8  8:36/M        
  209  (> 7)    542  Andrew Pate           Bentonville 9th Boys Black              17:12.0  8:36/M        
  210  (> 7)    686  Alfonso Herrera       George                                  17:14.2  8:37/M        
  211  (> 7)    554  Cory Oliver           Bentonville 9th Boys Black              17:15.0  8:38/M        
  212  (> 7)    674  Michael Schleisman    Central                                 17:16.0  8:38/M        
  213  (> 7)    787  Alan Sisavathvongsay  Southwest                               17:16.6  8:38/M        
  214  (> 7)    627  Shawn Stanger         Bentonville Gold                        17:20.0  8:40/M        
  215  (> 7)    807  Khalil Akbar          Southwest                               17:26.1  8:43/M        
  216  (> 7)    571  Keegan Zerbonia       Bentonville 9th Boys Black              17:30.1  8:45/M        
  217  (> 7)    784  Zach Becan            Siloam Springs                          17:32.6  8:46/M        
  218  (> 7)    697  Evan Alden            George                                  17:34.9  8:47/M        
  219  (> 7)    552  Cole DeWitt           Bentonville 9th Boys Black              17:35.9  8:48/M        
  220  (> 7)    634  Austin Bowerman       Central                                 17:38.4  8:49/M        
  221  (> 7)   1266  Preston Dunlavey      Bentonville Gold                        17:39.5  8:50/M        
  222  (> 7)    603  Ethan Nelson          Bentonville Gold                        17:48.4  8:54/M        
  223  (> 7)    821  Stewart Doty          Southwest                               17:49.7  8:55/M        
  224  (> 7)    712  Carson O'Neal         Greenwood                               17:51.0  8:56/M        
  225  (> 7)    547  Brandon Ward          Bentonville 9th Boys Black              17:56.5  8:58/M        
  226  (> 7)   1269  Tyler Burns           Bentonville Gold                        17:59.1  9:00/M        
  227  (> 7)    725  Reiley Tuck           Greenwood                               18:08.4  9:04/M        
  228  (> 7)    728  Trey Pruitt           Greenwood                               18:28.2  9:14/M        
  229  (> 7)   1261  Cooper Passmore       Greenwood                               18:33.1  9:17/M        
  230  (> 7)    695  Ethan Adams           George                                  19:09.9  9:35/M        
  231  (> 7)    589  Taylor Maxfield       Bentonville 9th Boys Black              19:21.4  9:41/M        
  232  (> 7)    792  Avery Davis           Southwest                               19:28.7  9:44/M        
  233  (> 7)    622  Nolan Peet            Bentonville Gold                        19:37.0  9:49/M        
  234  (> 7)    770  Glendan Vansandt      Siloam Springs                          19:40.0  9:50/M        
  235  (> 7)    577  Nathan James          Bentonville 9th Boys Black              19:43.7  9:52/M        
  236  (> 7)    602  Ethan Hoffman         Bentonville Gold                        19:46.9  9:53/M        
  237  (> 7)    614  Kaden McBride         Bentonville Gold                        20:14.1 10:07/M        
  238  (> 7)    795  Brady boatright       Southwest                               20:17.0 10:09/M        
  239  (> 7)    826  William Wheeler       Southwest                               20:29.0 10:15/M        
  240  (> 7)    800  Joey Le               Southwest                               20:44.4 10:22/M        
  241  (> 7)    797  Chase Madwell         Southwest                               20:51.7 10:26/M        
  242  (> 7)    649  Colby Ebarb           Central                                 20:53.5 10:27/M        
  243  (> 7)    644  Caleb Boyd            Central                                 20:55.7 10:28/M        
  244  (> 7)    651  Dane Fredricksen      Central                                 21:08.9 10:34/M        
  245  (> 7)    708  Tanner Barnes         George                                  21:18.5 10:39/M        
  246  (> 7)   1267  Cash Zimmerly         Bentonville Gold                        21:35.9 10:48/M        
  247  (> 7)    667  Joshua Ryan           Central                                 21:37.3 10:49/M        
  248  (> 7)    786  Aidair Salgado        Southwest                               21:41.9 10:51/M        
  249  (> 7)    806  Kale Smith            Southwest                               22:05.6 11:03/M        
  250  (> 7)    808  Lance McDonel         Southwest                               23:59.9 12:00/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1A-3A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Elkins                                 31               1   2   3  12  13  18  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:47.8
        Average Time: 13:09.5

    2 Haas Hall                              39               4   5   9  10  11  14  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:31.8
        Average Time: 13:54.3

    3 St. Vincent de Paul                    52               6   7   8  15  16  19  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:28.5
        Average Time: 14:17.7

 Inc. Eureka Springs                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. West Fork                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

4A-5A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Vilonia                                34               2   5   8   9  10  12  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:14.9
        Average Time: 12:38.9

    2 Berryville                             45               1   3   6  13  22  24  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:33.9
        Average Time: 12:54.7

    3 Shiloh Christian                       61               4   7  11  14  25  26  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:32.9
        Average Time: 13:30.5

    4 Trinity                               101              18  19  20  21  23  28  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:03.8
        Average Time: 14:48.7

    5 Prairie Grove                         125              15  17  29  31  33                 
        Top  5 Times: 101:04:50.9
        Average Time: 20:12:58.1

 Inc. Alma JH                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

6A-7A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Central                                75               5   8  10  24  28  32  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:21.3
        Average Time: 12:04.2

    2 Woodland                               79               1   6  16  19  37  38  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:26.2
        Average Time: 12:05.2

    3 Rogers JH                              90               3  13  15  29  30  33  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:15.4
        Average Time: 12:15.0

    4 George                                 90               4   9  20  26  31  39  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:12.9
        Average Time: 12:14.5

    5 Bentonville 9th Boys Black             94               7  12  14  18  43  48  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:20.9
        Average Time: 12:16.1

    6 Siloam Springs                        152              11  23  25  44  49  50  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:39.4
        Average Time: 12:43.8

    7 Bentonville Gold                      155               2  22  34  45  52  56  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:38.3
        Average Time: 12:43.6

    8 Ramay                                 159              17  21  27  40  54  55  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:08.9
        Average Time: 12:49.7

    9 Greenwood                             269              35  53  58  61  62  63  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:17.3
        Average Time: 13:39.4

   10 Southwest                             313              47  65  66  67  68  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:56.0
        Average Time: 14:35.2


Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

1A-3A

Elkins    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  31  Team Score (times):    1:05:47.8   Average Time: 13:09.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    438  Conner Daniel                   1            1     12:10.2      12:10.2      0:00.0
    2    440  Curtis Williams                 2            3     12:23.1      24:33.3      0:12.9
    3    444  Michael Harris                  3            6     12:24.3      36:57.7      0:14.1
    4    443  Jay Alderson                   12           18     14:24.9      51:22.6      2:14.7
    5    436  Carl Alderson                  13           31     14:25.2    1:05:47.8      2:15.0
    6    437  Colton Lewis                   18           49     15:11.7    1:20:59.5      3:01.5
    7    447  Turrell Grisham                21           70     15:50.0    1:36:49.6      3:39.8
    8    446  Tristen Strong              More Than  7           16:31.5    1:53:21.1      4:21.3
    9    441  Ezra Kichline               More Than  7           16:44.8    2:10:06.0      4:34.6
   10    439  Connor Nicholson            More Than  7           17:38.9    2:27:44.9      5:28.7
   11    445  Shane Hankins               More Than  7           19:29.2    2:47:14.2      7:19.0
   12    442  Garret Pitts                More Than  7           20:31.7    3:07:45.9      8:21.5

Haas Hall    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):    1:09:31.8   Average Time: 13:54.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    456  Caleb Maddock                   4            4     13:26.3      13:26.3      0:00.0
    2    459  Sean Bray                       5            9     13:26.6      26:52.9      0:00.3
    3    452  Antonio Thomas                  9           18     14:12.6      41:05.5      0:46.3
    4    455  Brandon Moye                   10           28     14:13.0      55:18.5      0:46.7
    5    458  Killen Jones                   11           39     14:13.3    1:09:31.8      0:47.0
    6    457  Cody Tidwell                   14           53     14:31.9    1:24:03.8      1:05.6
    7    454  Blake Buck                     17           70     15:03.0    1:39:06.9      1:36.7

St. Vincent de Paul    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  52  Team Score (times):    1:11:28.5   Average Time: 14:17.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    470  Nicholas Brophy                 6            6     13:51.7      13:51.7      0:00.0
    2    463  Garrett Sheets                  7           13     13:54.4      27:46.2      0:02.6
    3    466  Javier Hernandez                8           21     13:57.8      41:44.0      0:06.0
    4    473  Sam Pisciotta                  15           36     14:46.0      56:30.0      0:54.2
    5    461  Andrew Perry                   16           52     14:58.5    1:11:28.5      1:06.7
    6    471  Nicholas Starr                 19           71     15:12.5    1:26:41.0      1:20.7
    7    472  Nicholas Cordero               20           91     15:19.2    1:42:00.3      1:27.5
    8    467  JB Agcaoli                  More Than  7           15:43.2    1:57:43.6      1:51.4
    9    468  Matthew Manuel              More Than  7           16:08.5    2:13:52.1      2:16.7
   10    460  Aaron Grom                  More Than  7           17:06.0    2:30:58.1      3:14.2
   11    465  Jacob Stephens              More Than  7           17:42.6    2:48:40.8      3:50.8
   12    469  Nicholas LaChance           More Than  7           18:32.1    3:07:12.9      4:40.3
   13    464  Grayson Laman               More Than  7           18:40.4    3:25:53.4      4:48.7
   14    462  Andrew Schaefer             More Than  7           20:42.5    3:46:36.0      6:50.7

Eureka Springs    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    451  Robert LaFever              Less Than  5           12:59.7      12:59.7      0:00.0
    2    450  Matt McClung                Less Than  5           13:11.4      26:11.1      0:11.7
    3    448  Brandon Ray                 Less Than  5           16:21.8      42:33.0      3:22.1

West Fork    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    474  Bladen Ketron               Less Than  5           15:17.1      15:17.1      0:00.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

4A-5A


Vilonia    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):    1:03:14.9   Average Time: 12:38.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    534  Jason Rail                      2            2     11:50.7      11:50.7      0:00.0
    2    531  Hunter Otts                     5            7     12:25.2      24:15.9      0:34.4
    3    538  Noah Myers                      8           15     12:50.1      37:06.0      0:59.3
    4    537  Landon Skouras                  9           24     13:00.5      50:06.6      1:09.7
    5    535  Jed Myers                      10           34     13:08.3    1:03:14.9      1:17.5
    6    527  Bryan Sampson                  12           46     13:18.5    1:16:33.5      1:27.8
    7    529  Carson Willhite                16           62     14:03.2    1:30:36.7      2:12.4
    8    532  Hunter Kelley               More Than  7           14:04.7    1:44:41.5      2:14.0
    9    530  Ethan Janski                More Than  7           14:08.3    1:58:49.9      2:17.6
   10    539  Thomas Hutchinson           More Than  7           14:15.9    2:13:05.9      2:25.1
   11    536  Kent Luck                   More Than  7           15:01.4    2:28:07.4      3:10.7
   12    526  Brody Johnson               More Than  7           15:20.0    2:43:27.4      3:29.2
   13    533  Jace Farrior                More Than  7           16:08.1    2:59:35.5      4:17.3
   14    528  Caleb Johnson               More Than  7           16:44.4    3:16:20.0      4:53.7

Berryville    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times):    1:04:33.9   Average Time: 12:54.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    489  Oliver Perez                    1            1     11:08.3      11:08.3      0:00.0
    2    484  Elijah Smith                    3            4     12:21.6      23:29.9      1:13.2
    3    480  Andrew Galicia                  6           10     12:30.7      36:00.7      1:22.3
    4    485  Gaven Maxwell                  13           23     13:30.5      49:31.2      2:22.1
    5    481  Antonio Galdamez               22           45     15:02.6    1:04:33.9      3:54.3
    6   1298  Curtis Worley                  24           69     15:10.9    1:19:44.8      4:02.5
    7    479  Aaron Cisco                    27           96     15:28.5    1:35:13.3      4:20.1
    8    486  Jamos Warren                More Than  7           16:21.5    1:51:34.9      5:13.1
    9    482  Conner Wright               More Than  7           16:36.1    2:08:11.1      5:27.8
   10    487  Jesse Diaz                  More Than  7           17:05.0    2:25:16.1      5:56.6

Shiloh Christian    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  61  Team Score (times):    1:07:32.9   Average Time: 13:30.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    509  Britt Sease                     4            4     12:22.2      12:22.2      0:00.0
    2    514  Marshall Richards               7           11     12:45.6      25:07.8      0:23.3
    3    508  Beauchamp Barrett              11           22     13:13.8      38:21.6      0:51.6
    4    513  Joe Schroeder                  14           36     13:59.0      52:20.7      1:36.8
    5    507  Andrew Scheffler               25           61     15:12.1    1:07:32.9      2:49.9
    6    510  Garrett Walker                 26           87     15:26.9    1:22:59.8      3:04.7
    7    512  Jack Brunton                   32          119     22:22.2    1:45:22.0      9:59.9

Trinity    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 101  Team Score (times):    1:14:03.8   Average Time: 14:48.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    516  Christian Fry                  18           18     14:26.1      14:26.1      0:00.0
    2    523  sawyer neil                    19           37     14:40.4      29:06.5      0:14.3
    3    515  braden Latta                   20           57     14:49.5      43:56.1      0:23.4
    4    524  sean Franklin                  21           78     15:02.0      58:58.2      0:35.9
    5    517  david Dawkins                  23          101     15:05.6    1:14:03.8      0:39.5
    6    519  Kevin Tran                     28          129     16:12.1    1:30:15.9      1:46.0
    7    522  peter Sayer                    30          159     16:26.7    1:46:42.7      2:00.6
    8    521  morgaan Baugh               More Than  7           16:50.5    2:03:33.2      2:24.4
    9    520  landon Brown                More Than  7           19:24.7    2:22:57.9      4:58.6
   10    518  Erik Cortez                 More Than  7           19:53.1    2:42:51.1      5:27.0

Prairie Grove    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 125  Team Score (times):  101:04:50.9   Average Time: 20:12:58.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    492  Kyle Brown                     15           15     14:01.8      14:01.8      0:00.0
    2    494  Tim Frerking                   17           32     14:09.7      28:11.5      0:07.9
    3    493  Lucky Martin                   29           61     16:16.4      44:28.0      2:14.6
    4    490  Austin Cunningham              31           92     20:22.9    1:04:50.9      6:21.0
    5    491  Avery Roton                    33          125              101:04:50.9  99:45:58.1

Alma JH    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    476  Audel Pina                  Less Than  5           14:28.2      14:28.2      0:00.0
    2    475  Agustin Pina                Less Than  5           14:54.4      29:22.6      0:26.2
    3    478  Shawn Villines              Less Than  5           15:07.8      44:30.5      0:39.6
    4    477  Josh Duncan                 Less Than  5           15:18.2      59:48.7      0:50.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

6A-7A


Central    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  75  Team Score (times):    1:00:21.3   Average Time: 12:04.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    668  Juan Gomez                      5            5     11:34.9      11:34.9      0:00.0
    2    645  Caleb Kimbel                    8           13     11:43.3      23:18.3      0:08.4
    3    680  Sammy Casey                    10           23     11:46.5      35:04.9      0:11.6
    4    675  Nathan May                     24           47     12:34.1      47:39.1      0:59.2
    5    672  Mason Collins                  28           75     12:42.2    1:00:21.3      1:07.3
    6    659  Hayden Henry                   32          107     12:48.9    1:13:10.2      1:13.9
    7    654  Dylan Trichell                 41          148     13:07.9    1:26:18.1      1:32.9
    8    630  Adam Ryan                   More Than  7           13:15.8    1:39:33.9      1:40.8
    9    673  Matthew Sij                 More Than  7           13:28.7    1:53:02.7      1:53.8
   10    636  Austin Bosley               More Than  7           13:30.0    2:06:32.8      1:55.1
   11    677  Peyton Herrell              More Than  7           13:39.5    2:20:12.3      2:04.6
   12    669  Keaton Hurlbut              More Than  7           13:50.1    2:34:02.5      2:15.2
   13    633  Andrew Ryan                 More Than  7           13:51.4    2:47:53.9      2:16.4
   14    666  John Rhodes                 More Than  7           13:52.0    3:01:46.0      2:17.1
   15    635  Austin Harbison             More Than  7           13:58.5    3:15:44.5      2:23.6
   16    663  Jack Lisle                  More Than  7           14:01.3    3:29:45.8      2:26.3
   17    629  Aaron Taylor                More Than  7           14:08.0    3:43:53.9      2:33.0
   18    632  Andres Martinez             More Than  7           14:16.3    3:58:10.2      2:41.3
   19    670  Kendell King                More Than  7           14:28.6    4:12:38.8      2:53.7
   20    664  Jackson Nichols             More Than  7           14:28.9    4:27:07.8      2:54.0
   21    650  Colin Harris                More Than  7           14:32.5    4:41:40.3      2:57.5
   22    641  Bryce Bosley                More Than  7           14:33.7    4:56:14.1      2:58.7
   23    665  James Stewart               More Than  7           14:34.1    5:10:48.2      2:59.2
   24    682  Ulysses Lugo                More Than  7           14:41.7    5:25:30.0      3:06.7
   25    679  Quinton DeShazo             More Than  7           14:42.2    5:40:12.2      3:07.2
   26    671  Marcom Fries                More Than  7           15:04.4    5:55:16.7      3:29.5
   27    640  Brandon Greenlee            More Than  7           15:12.8    6:10:29.5      3:37.9
   28    681  Samuel Burns                More Than  7           15:15.9    6:25:45.5      3:41.0
   29    647  Chris Pardun                More Than  7           15:26.0    6:41:11.5      3:51.0
   30    643  Caleb Edwards               More Than  7           15:27.5    6:56:39.1      3:52.6
   31    656  Ethan Elledge               More Than  7           15:51.0    7:12:30.2      4:16.1
   32    676  Parker McBee                More Than  7           15:52.0    7:28:22.3      4:17.1
   33    684  Zachary Lewandowski         More Than  7           16:08.3    7:44:30.7      4:33.4
   34    652  David Whisel                More Than  7           16:16.1    8:00:46.8      4:41.2
   35    678  Preston McBee               More Than  7           16:28.1    8:17:15.0      4:53.2
   36    683  Will Crotts                 More Than  7           16:30.2    8:33:45.2      4:55.2
   37    639  Billy Yates                 More Than  7           16:35.2    8:50:20.4      5:00.2
   38    657  Fu Xin Keller               More Than  7           16:43.9    9:07:04.4      5:09.0
   39    637  Ben Moore                   More Than  7           16:45.1    9:23:49.5      5:10.1
   40    646  Chris Ducote                More Than  7           16:45.8    9:40:35.4      5:10.9
   41    658  Grant Rothrock              More Than  7           16:48.7    9:57:24.1      5:13.8
   42    653  Drake Crowell               More Than  7           16:53.1   10:14:17.3      5:18.2
   43    648  Christopher Hutchings       More Than  7           16:58.5   10:31:15.9      5:23.6
   44    638  Benjamin Bloye              More Than  7           17:09.5   10:48:25.4      5:34.6
   45    662  Jack Green                  More Than  7           17:11.8   11:05:37.3      5:36.8
   46    674  Michael Schleisman          More Than  7           17:16.0   11:22:53.3      5:41.1
   47    634  Austin Bowerman             More Than  7           17:38.4   11:40:31.8      6:03.5
   48    649  Colby Ebarb                 More Than  7           20:53.5   12:01:25.3      9:18.5
   49    644  Caleb Boyd                  More Than  7           20:55.7   12:22:21.0      9:20.7
   50    651  Dane Fredricksen            More Than  7           21:08.9   12:43:30.0      9:34.0
   51    667  Joshua Ryan                 More Than  7           21:37.3   13:05:07.3     10:02.3
   52    661  Hogan Maestri               More Than  7                    113:05:07.3  99:48:25.0

Woodland    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  79  Team Score (times):    1:00:26.2   Average Time: 12:05.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    829  Jordan Pilkington               1            1     11:09.6      11:09.6      0:00.0
    2    830  Collin Pilkington               6            7     11:35.8      22:45.5      0:26.1
    3    832  Tyler Davis                    16           23     12:12.4      34:57.9      1:02.7
    4    831  Bryan Lopshire                 19           42     12:29.5      47:27.5      1:19.8
    5    840  Dylan Weeks                    37           79     12:58.7    1:00:26.2      1:49.0
    6    837  Zachary Parisi                 38          117     13:00.1    1:13:26.4      1:50.5
    7    839  Samuel Schach                  46          163     13:20.6    1:26:47.0      2:11.0
    8    842  Garrett Williams            More Than  7           13:23.1    1:40:10.1      2:13.4
    9    835  Daniel Thomas               More Than  7           13:27.6    1:53:37.8      2:17.9
   10    834  John Gibson                 More Than  7           13:36.0    2:07:13.9      2:26.4
   11    833  Donald Fitz                 More Than  7           13:37.5    2:20:51.4      2:27.8
   12    844  Charles Henry               More Than  7           13:44.5    2:34:35.9      2:34.8
   13    838  Jonah Rapert                More Than  7           14:02.1    2:48:38.1      2:52.5
   14    843  Derek Zimmerman             More Than  7           14:09.2    3:02:47.3      2:59.5
   15    845  Will Wilson                 More Than  7           14:23.7    3:17:11.1      3:14.1
   16    841  Parker West                 More Than  7           14:27.3    3:31:38.4      3:17.6

Rogers JH    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times):    1:01:15.4   Average Time: 12:15.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    749  Jesse Garcia                    3            3     11:30.7      11:30.7      0:00.0
    2    755  Riley Schnitt                  13           16     12:04.3      23:35.0      0:33.6
    3    743  Dawson Hudson                  15           31     12:06.1      35:41.2      0:35.4
    4    737  Chris Johnson                  29           60     12:46.9      48:28.1      1:16.2
    5    740  Conner Haley                   30           90     12:47.2    1:01:15.4      1:16.5
    6    742  David Salinas                  33          123     12:49.4    1:14:04.8      1:18.7
    7    754  Noah Smith                     36          159     12:58.2    1:27:03.1      1:27.5
    8    747  Evan Adrian                 More Than  7           13:15.0    1:40:18.1      1:44.3
    9    751  Jordan Schmitt              More Than  7           13:29.2    1:53:47.4      1:58.5
   10    733  Andrew Bender               More Than  7           13:32.9    2:07:20.3      2:02.2
   11    753  Noah Stephens               More Than  7           14:02.5    2:21:22.9      2:31.8
   12    758  Tyler Bender                More Than  7           14:07.6    2:35:30.6      2:36.9
   13    736  Austin Garcia               More Than  7           14:09.9    2:49:40.6      2:39.2
   14    741  Daniel Kinzer               More Than  7           14:43.2    3:04:23.8      3:12.5
   15    746  Evan Campbell               More Than  7           14:59.6    3:19:23.4      3:28.9
   16    756  Sean Bailey                 More Than  7           15:28.0    3:34:51.5      3:57.3
   17    744  Drew Laird                  More Than  7           15:41.2    3:50:32.7      4:10.5
   18    738  Christian Salazar           More Than  7           16:07.6    4:06:40.3      4:36.9

George    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times):    1:01:12.9   Average Time: 12:14.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    706  Ricardo Solis                   4            4     11:32.7      11:32.7      0:00.0
    2    699  Gerson Moreno                   9           13     11:43.6      23:16.3      0:10.8
    3    701  Jordy Garcia                   20           33     12:30.1      35:46.4      0:57.3
    4    685  Adrian Gomez                   26           59     12:38.1      48:24.6      1:05.4
    5    687  Andrew Souvannarack            31           90     12:48.3    1:01:12.9      1:15.5
    6    696  Ethan Jackson                  39          129     13:03.5    1:14:16.5      1:30.8
    7    698  Felix Vargas                   42          171     13:12.3    1:27:28.9      1:39.6
    8    688  Augustin Aguilar            More Than  7           13:14.7    1:40:43.6      1:41.9
    9    704  Ramiro Castillo             More Than  7           13:15.2    1:53:58.9      1:42.5
   10    700  James Jimenez               More Than  7           13:20.2    2:07:19.1      1:47.4
   11    694  Eric Dial                   More Than  7           13:37.1    2:20:56.2      2:04.4
   12    705  Raul Aguilar                More Than  7           13:45.7    2:34:42.0      2:13.0
   13    702  Jose Moreno                 More Than  7           13:55.8    2:48:37.8      2:23.1
   14    689  Cesar Rubio                 More Than  7           13:59.9    3:02:37.7      2:27.1
   15    690  Colton Schlesinger          More Than  7           14:17.2    3:16:55.0      2:44.4
   16    691  Conner Isaacks              More Than  7           14:27.7    3:31:22.7      2:55.0
   17    707  Spenser George              More Than  7           15:55.8    3:47:18.5      4:23.0
   18    710  Tim Boseman                 More Than  7           16:02.1    4:03:20.7      4:29.4
   19    693  Efren Castillo              More Than  7           16:13.7    4:19:34.4      4:41.0
   20    686  Alfonso Herrera             More Than  7           17:14.2    4:36:48.7      5:41.5
   21    697  Evan Alden                  More Than  7           17:34.9    4:54:23.6      6:02.2
   22    695  Ethan Adams                 More Than  7           19:09.9    5:13:33.6      7:37.1
   23    708  Tanner Barnes               More Than  7           21:18.5    5:34:52.1      9:45.8

Bentonville 9th Boys Black    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places):  94  Team Score (times):    1:01:20.9   Average Time: 12:16.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    579  Nathan Ley                      7            7     11:42.0      11:42.0      0:00.0
    2    586  Ryan Graziani                  12           19     11:51.0      23:33.1      0:09.0
    3    590  Wyatt D'Spain                  14           33     12:05.4      35:38.5      0:23.4
    4    584  Quinton Neal                   18           51     12:26.0      48:04.6      0:44.0
    5    581  Nickolas Newnham               43           94     13:16.2    1:01:20.9      1:34.2
    6    556  David Fraire                   48          142     13:21.4    1:14:42.3      1:39.4
    7    588  Spencer Battaglia              51          193     13:28.3    1:28:10.7      1:46.3
    8    585  Ryan Reddell                More Than  7           13:42.1    1:41:52.8      2:00.0
    9    541  Alex Jennings               More Than  7           13:53.2    1:55:46.1      2:11.1
   10    555  Daniel Lachance             More Than  7           13:57.4    2:09:43.5      2:15.3
   11    551  Chris Oliver                More Than  7           14:07.3    2:23:50.8      2:25.2
   12    543  Arman Akbar                 More Than  7           14:19.5    2:38:10.4      2:37.5
   13    578  Nathan McSpadden            More Than  7           14:22.3    2:52:32.7      2:40.2
   14    560  Gavin Vann                  More Than  7           15:18.7    3:07:51.4      3:36.7
   15    557  Drew Goodman                More Than  7           15:25.4    3:23:16.8      3:43.3
   16    562  Hunter Quillin              More Than  7           15:35.4    3:38:52.2      3:53.3
   17    544  Ben Barclay                 More Than  7           15:46.8    3:54:39.1      4:04.8
   18    583  Paxton Dodd                 More Than  7           15:53.7    4:10:32.9      4:11.7
   19    565  Jackson Barclay             More Than  7           16:00.7    4:26:33.7      4:18.6
   20    546  Brady Williams              More Than  7           16:03.3    4:42:37.0      4:21.2
   21   1286  Steven Fox                  More Than  7           16:22.7    4:58:59.7      4:40.6
   22    549  Bryce Rochette              More Than  7           17:02.5    5:16:02.2      5:20.4
   23    542  Andrew Pate                 More Than  7           17:12.0    5:33:14.3      5:30.0
   24    554  Cory Oliver                 More Than  7           17:15.0    5:50:29.3      5:33.0
   25    571  Keegan Zerbonia             More Than  7           17:30.1    6:07:59.4      5:48.0
   26    552  Cole DeWitt                 More Than  7           17:35.9    6:25:35.4      5:53.9
   27    547  Brandon Ward                More Than  7           17:56.5    6:43:31.9      6:14.4
   28    589  Taylor Maxfield             More Than  7           19:21.4    7:02:53.4      7:39.3
   29    577  Nathan James                More Than  7           19:43.7    7:22:37.1      8:01.7

Siloam Springs    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):    1:03:39.4   Average Time: 12:43.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    766  Elliot Pearson                 11           11     11:49.3      11:49.3      0:00.0
    2    768  Gavin Efurd                    23           34     12:33.9      24:23.2      0:44.5
    3    761  Charlie Jones                  25           59     12:35.1      36:58.3      0:45.8
    4    781  Parker Wallis                  44          103     13:16.8      50:15.2      1:27.5
    5    765  Eli Hawbaker                   49          152     13:24.1    1:03:39.4      1:34.8
    6    767  Ethan Rush                     50          202     13:27.1    1:17:06.5      1:37.8
    7    762  Chetlee Davidson               57          259     13:38.8    1:30:45.3      1:49.5
    8    771  Grant Carroll               More Than  7           13:49.8    1:44:35.1      2:00.5
    9    779  Nathan Scarbrough           More Than  7           13:56.2    1:58:31.4      2:06.9
   10    778  Luke Nast                   More Than  7           13:57.0    2:12:28.4      2:07.7
   11    760  Adrian Hernandez            More Than  7           14:00.2    2:26:28.7      2:10.9
   12    769  Gibson Reese                More Than  7           14:02.9    2:40:31.7      2:13.6
   13    777  Josue Cisneros              More Than  7           14:13.5    2:54:45.2      2:24.2
   14    776  Josiah Ryan                 More Than  7           15:17.5    3:10:02.8      3:28.2
   15    772  Isaac Leachman              More Than  7           15:31.9    3:25:34.8      3:42.6
   16    764  Christian Torres            More Than  7           15:38.5    3:41:13.3      3:49.2
   17    774  Jonah Jackson               More Than  7           15:52.9    3:57:06.3      4:03.6
   18    775  Jonatan Magley              More Than  7           16:29.0    4:13:35.3      4:39.7
   19    784  Zach Becan                  More Than  7           17:32.6    4:31:08.0      5:43.3
   20    770  Glendan Vansandt            More Than  7           19:40.0    4:50:48.0      7:50.6
   21    785  Zayn Snow                   More Than  7                    104:50:47.9  99:48:10.6

Bentonville Gold    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):    1:03:38.3   Average Time: 12:43.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    613  Justin Mitchell                 2            2     11:26.3      11:26.3      0:00.0
    2    612  Johnathan Prince               22           24     12:31.7      23:58.0      1:05.3
    3    625  Quentin Kirkland               34           58     12:53.1      36:51.2      1:26.8
    4    593  Andrew Farno                   45          103     13:17.4      50:08.6      1:51.0
    5    604  Ethan Bochart                  52          155     13:29.7    1:03:38.3      2:03.3
    6    601  Devin Thompson                 56          211     13:38.2    1:17:16.6      2:11.8
    7    617  Luke Brandon                   59          270     13:47.8    1:31:04.5      2:21.5
    8    616  Kimball Owen                More Than  7           13:49.0    1:44:53.5      2:22.6
    9    620  Nathan Sellers              More Than  7           13:50.5    1:58:44.0      2:24.1
   10    609  Jacob Bayles                More Than  7           13:56.6    2:12:40.7      2:30.2
   11    624  Payson Clark                More Than  7           14:05.6    2:26:46.4      2:39.2
   12    611  Jimmy Corbett               More Than  7           14:18.8    2:41:05.3      2:52.5
   13    599  Chandler Shewmaker          More Than  7           14:19.2    2:55:24.5      2:52.8
   14    605  Hayden Dixon                More Than  7           14:25.7    3:09:50.2      2:59.3
   15   1268  Justin Graham               More Than  7           14:33.1    3:24:23.4      3:06.7
   16    623  Patrick Curry               More Than  7           14:38.8    3:39:02.2      3:12.4
   17    600  Conner Berringer            More Than  7           14:40.8    3:53:43.0      3:14.4
   18    592  Alec Boudreaux              More Than  7           14:56.5    4:08:39.5      3:30.1
   19    597  Brice Douglas               More Than  7           15:01.7    4:23:41.3      3:35.3
   20    607  Hunter Simmons              More Than  7           15:13.4    4:38:54.8      3:47.0
   21    619  Mason Leak                  More Than  7           15:15.5    4:54:10.4      3:49.2
   22    598  Bryson Horn                 More Than  7           15:33.1    5:09:43.5      4:06.7
   23    595  Benjamin Weir               More Than  7           15:44.0    5:25:27.6      4:17.6
   24    610  James Damron                More Than  7           15:45.8    5:41:13.4      4:19.4
   25    606  Hunter Beringer             More Than  7           15:48.9    5:57:02.4      4:22.6
   26    621  Nicholas Miller             More Than  7           16:03.5    6:13:05.9      4:37.1
   27    626  Ryan Brooks                 More Than  7           16:51.5    6:29:57.4      5:25.1
   28    627  Shawn Stanger               More Than  7           17:20.0    6:47:17.5      5:53.6
   29   1266  Preston Dunlavey            More Than  7           17:39.5    7:04:57.0      6:13.1
   30    603  Ethan Nelson                More Than  7           17:48.4    7:22:45.4      6:22.0
   31   1269  Tyler Burns                 More Than  7           17:59.1    7:40:44.5      6:32.7
   32    622  Nolan Peet                  More Than  7           19:37.0    8:00:21.5      8:10.6
   33    602  Ethan Hoffman               More Than  7           19:46.9    8:20:08.5      8:20.6
   34    614  Kaden McBride               More Than  7           20:14.1    8:40:22.7      8:47.7
   35   1267  Cash Zimmerly               More Than  7           21:35.9    9:01:58.6     10:09.5
   36    596  Brett Zimmerman             More Than  7                    109:01:58.6  99:48:33.6

Ramay    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 159  Team Score (times):    1:04:08.9   Average Time: 12:49.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    502  Josh Pulliam                   17           17     12:19.3      12:19.3      0:00.0
    2    500  David Hurd                     21           38     12:31.2      24:50.5      0:11.9
    3    505  Zain Blackwell                 27           65     12:39.0      37:29.6      0:19.7
    4    496  Ben Farrell                    40          105     13:06.9      50:36.5      0:47.6
    5    501  Henry Halsell                  54          159     13:32.3    1:04:08.9      1:13.0
    6    498  Brandon Pense                  55          214     13:36.5    1:17:45.5      1:17.2
    7    497  Ben Wilson                     60          274     13:51.0    1:31:36.5      1:31.7
    8    499  Cameron Armstrong           More Than  7           14:03.5    1:45:40.1      1:44.2
    9    504  Walter Ferguson             More Than  7           14:06.0    1:59:46.2      1:46.7
   10    495  Austin Bell                 More Than  7           15:15.2    2:15:01.4      2:55.9
   11    506  Zane Mallicote              More Than  7           15:33.8    2:30:35.3      3:14.5

Greenwood    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 269  Team Score (times):    1:08:17.3   Average Time: 13:39.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    727  Stony Jackson                  35           35     12:53.9      12:53.9      0:00.0
    2    711  Aric McKinney                  53           88     13:31.1      26:25.0      0:37.1
    3    724  Peyton Short                   58          146     13:40.8      40:05.8      0:46.9
    4   1260  Honaker Gavin                  61          207     14:00.9      54:06.7      1:06.9
    5    717  Lathan James                   62          269     14:10.5    1:08:17.3      1:16.5
    6    730  William Schumacher             63          332     14:11.0    1:22:28.3      1:17.0
    7    723  Parker Pitts                   64          396     14:16.7    1:36:45.0      1:22.8
    8    721  Noah Rodgers                More Than  7           14:29.4    1:51:14.4      1:35.5
    9    719  Matthew Miller              More Than  7           14:41.2    2:05:55.7      1:47.2
   10    731  Zachary Looper              More Than  7           15:02.3    2:20:58.0      2:08.4
   11   1263  Brendan Ferguson            More Than  7           15:11.2    2:36:09.2      2:17.2
   12    718  Luke Travis                 More Than  7           15:16.6    2:51:25.8      2:22.6
   13    729  Weston Cumbie               More Than  7           15:34.5    3:07:00.4      2:40.6
   14    713  Daks Drennan                More Than  7           15:40.8    3:22:41.2      2:46.9
   15    714  Dane Drennan                More Than  7           15:42.5    3:38:23.8      2:48.6
   16    722  Oliver Sillavan             More Than  7           15:57.6    3:54:21.4      3:03.6
   17    720  Michael Motley              More Than  7           16:08.8    4:10:30.3      3:14.9
   18   1262  Cort Honaker                More Than  7           16:09.2    4:26:39.5      3:15.2
   19    726  Ronin Stewart               More Than  7           16:25.3    4:43:04.8      3:31.4
   20   1265  Trent Powell                More Than  7           17:11.4    5:00:16.3      4:17.5
   21    712  Carson O'Neal               More Than  7           17:51.0    5:18:07.3      4:57.1
   22    725  Reiley Tuck                 More Than  7           18:08.4    5:36:15.8      5:14.5
   23    728  Trey Pruitt                 More Than  7           18:28.2    5:54:44.0      5:34.3
   24   1261  Cooper Passmore             More Than  7           18:33.1    6:13:17.1      5:39.1

Southwest    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 313  Team Score (times):    1:12:56.0   Average Time: 14:35.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    820  Seth Anderson                  47           47     13:21.0      13:21.0      0:00.0
    2    809  Matt Seiter                    65          112     14:42.7      28:03.7      1:21.7
    3    798  David Carachure                66          178     14:50.9      42:54.6      1:29.9
    4    796  Carlos Garcia                  67          245     14:51.2      57:45.9      1:30.2
    5    814  Omar Castro                    68          313     15:10.1    1:12:56.0      1:49.1
    6    799  Hunter Cloud                   69          382     15:42.1    1:28:38.1      2:21.0
    7    823  Turner McMcrackin              70          452     15:46.1    1:44:24.3      2:25.1
    8    802  Jonah Thornton              More Than  7           15:54.6    2:00:18.9      2:33.5
    9    817  Reid Rogers                 More Than  7           15:58.6    2:16:17.5      2:37.6
   10    804  JP Brandon                  More Than  7           16:24.1    2:32:41.7      3:03.1
   11    791  Ashton Page                 More Than  7           16:36.8    2:49:18.5      3:15.8
   12    790  Asa Shen                    More Than  7           17:06.6    3:06:25.2      3:45.6
   13    787  Alan Sisavathvongsay        More Than  7           17:16.6    3:23:41.9      3:55.6
   14    807  Khalil Akbar                More Than  7           17:26.1    3:41:08.0      4:05.1
   15    821  Stewart Doty                More Than  7           17:49.7    3:58:57.8      4:28.7
   16    792  Avery Davis                 More Than  7           19:28.7    4:18:26.5      6:07.6
   17    795  Brady boatright             More Than  7           20:17.0    4:38:43.5      6:56.0
   18    826  William Wheeler             More Than  7           20:29.0    4:59:12.5      7:07.9
   19    800  Joey Le                     More Than  7           20:44.4    5:19:56.9      7:23.4
   20    797  Chase Madwell               More Than  7           20:51.7    5:40:48.7      7:30.7
   21    786  Aidair Salgado              More Than  7           21:41.9    6:02:30.6      8:20.9
   22    806  Kale Smith                  More Than  7           22:05.6    6:24:36.3      8:44.6
   23    808  Lance McDonel               More Than  7           23:59.9    6:48:36.2     10:38.9
   24    788  Andrew Flores               More Than  7                    106:48:36.2  99:46:38.9