Shiloh Invitational XC Jr Girls

September 01, 2012


Results By Fleet Feet Fayetteville

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1A-3A - ALL TEAMS
Finish List - Girls - 4A-5A - ALL TEAMS
Finish List - Girls - 6A-7A - ALL TEAMS
Team Summary - Girls - 1A-3A - ALL TEAMS
Team Summary - Girls - 4A-5A - ALL TEAMS
Team Summary - Girls - 6A-7A - ALL TEAMS
Team Detail - Girls - 1A-3A - ALL TEAMS
Team Detail - Girls - 4A-5A - ALL TEAMS
Team Detail - Girls - 6A-7A - ALL TEAMS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A-3A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    145  Natalia Franco        West Fork                               12:56.9  6:28/M        
    2      2    132  Katy Kotoucek         St Vicent de Paul                       13:19.8  6:40/M        
    3      3    109  Isabella Pitts        Elkins                                  14:27.5  7:14/M        
    4      4    123  Grace McMahon         Haas Hall                               14:51.3  7:26/M        
    5      5    144  Mckenzie Spillers     West Fork                               14:57.7  7:29/M        
    6      6    102  Alyssa Tomlinson      Elkins                                  14:58.2  7:29/M        
    7      7    110  Jessica Boaz          Elkins                                  15:14.9  7:37/M        
    8      8    122  Esther Heckmann       Haas Hall                               15:28.7  7:44/M        
    9      9    121  Claire Scott          Haas Hall                               15:30.6  7:45/M        
   10     10    104  Corissa Lewis         Elkins                                  15:45.5  7:53/M        
   11     11    103  Aubrey Brink          Elkins                                  15:57.1  7:59/M        
   12     12    114  Sarah Reed            Elkins                                  16:10.0  8:05/M        
   13     13    111  Kennidy Kestner       Elkins                                  16:11.9  8:06/M        
   14     14    133  Lesly Chavez          St Vicent de Paul                       16:13.4  8:07/M        
   15     15    130  Grace Brackett        St Vicent de Paul                       16:22.3  8:11/M        
   16     16    136  Sofia Pedro           St Vicent de Paul                       16:35.1  8:18/M        
   17  (> 7)    107  Hannah Billings       Elkins                                  16:40.4  8:20/M        
   18     17    141  Bayleigh Greene       West Fork                               16:56.1  8:28/M        
   19     18    142  Calli Long            West Fork                               17:05.7  8:33/M        
   20  (> 7)    106  Felicia Harris        Elkins                                  17:11.6  8:36/M        
   21     19    143  Katelynn Romine       West Fork                               17:18.8  8:39/M        
   22     20    124  Normastel Johnson     Haas Hall                               17:23.1  8:42/M        
   23  (> 7)    108  Hannah Tyner          Elkins                                  17:31.1  8:46/M        
   24  (> 7)    117  Taylor O'Connor       Elkins                                  17:32.8  8:46/M        
   25  (> 7)    115  Serena Harris         Elkins                                  17:37.7  8:49/M        
   26     21    125  Sydney Baker          Haas Hall                               17:52.3  8:56/M        
   27  (> 7)    105  Emma Bowman           Elkins                                  18:01.4  9:01/M        
   28  (> 7)    118  Tedora Salvio         Elkins                                  19:02.3  9:31/M        
   29     22    127  Clover Castronova     St Vicent de Paul                       19:24.7  9:42/M        
   30     23    147  Sidney Brock          West Fork                               19:40.4  9:50/M        
   31  (< 5)    120  Sarah Andress         Eureka Springs                          20:31.0 10:16/M        
   32     24    128  Elizabeth McCrary     St Vicent de Paul                       20:54.5 10:27/M        
   33     25    146  Roxee Boyd            West Fork                               22:42.2 11:21/M        
   34  (> 7)    101  Alllyson Richert      Elkins                                  24:37.9 12:19/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A-5A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    169  Harper Whaley         Shiloh Christian                        13:32.1  6:46/M        
    2      2    166  Bethany Cobb          Shiloh Christian                        14:23.8  7:12/M        
    3      3    186  Averi Ratliff         Vilonia                                 14:34.6  7:17/M        
    4      4    148  Alli Depew            Berryville                              14:40.4  7:20/M        
    5      5    185  Ally Swaim            Vilonia                                 14:43.0  7:22/M        
    6      6    178  Lani Meares           Trinity                                 15:00.9  7:30/M        
    7      7    187  Kara Moore            Vilonia                                 15:04.0  7:32/M        
    8      8    188  Kelly King            Vilonia                                 15:08.7  7:34/M        
    9      9    171  Olivia Yarbrough      Shiloh Christian                        15:23.9  7:42/M        
   10     10    159  Samantha Preston      Berryville                              15:27.5  7:44/M        
   11     11    168  Hannah Cobb           Shiloh Christian                        15:28.0  7:44/M        
   12     12    179  Lydia Weidman         Trinity                                 15:45.0  7:53/M        
   13     13    193  Rose McKay            Vilonia                                 15:56.6  7:58/M        
   14     14    152  Gail Cisco            Berryville                              15:57.9  7:59/M        
   15     15    190  Mary Beth McKay       Vilonia                                 16:00.5  8:00/M        
   16     16    158  Nora Waller           Berryville                              16:05.4  8:03/M        
   17     17    183  sunny ray             Trinity                                 16:22.8  8:11/M        
   18     18    184  Taylor Wewers         Trinity                                 16:46.8  8:23/M        
   19     19    167  Grace Ceola           Shiloh Christian                        16:53.9  8:27/M        
   20     20    181  merrit neil           Trinity                                 16:54.5  8:27/M        
   21     21    174  eileen gilker         Trinity                                 17:06.0  8:33/M        
   22     22    182  Regan Gilker          Trinity                                 17:07.1  8:34/M        
   23     23    155  Karissa Sperduto      Berryville                              17:15.5  8:38/M        
   24     24    192  Olivia Onermaa        Vilonia                                 17:16.1  8:38/M        
   25  (> 7)    180  megan franklin        Trinity                                 17:28.2  8:44/M        
   26  (> 7)    189  Lauren McHenry        Vilonia                                 17:38.4  8:49/M        
   27     25    157  Lexi Grunwald         Berryville                              17:42.5  8:51/M        
   28     26    170  Mackenzie Cobb        Shiloh Christian                        17:47.8  8:54/M        
   29     27    151  Claira Watson         Berryville                              17:48.3  8:54/M        
   30     28    164  Ashton Sadler         Shiloh Christian                        18:15.5  9:08/M        
   31  (> 7)    156  Laralyn Koster        Berryville                              18:20.7  9:10/M        
   32  (> 7)    153  Jaiden Hutchison      Berryville                              18:30.3  9:15/M        
   33  (> 7)    165  Bailey McKenzie       Shiloh Christian                        19:08.4  9:34/M        
   34  (> 7)   1282  Jordan Dart           Trinity                                 20:00.7 10:00/M        
   35  (> 7)    176  Hanna Maestri         Trinity                                 20:02.9 10:01/M        
   36  (> 7)   1277  Natalie Curry         Trinity                                 20:21.7 10:11/M        
   37  (> 7)    177  kate haddock          Trinity                                 20:30.0 10:15/M        
   38  (> 7)    172  annabelle bruning     Trinity                                 22:15.4 11:08/M        
   39  (> 7)    175  elana mckoni          Trinity                                 22:23.2 11:12/M        
   40  (> 7)    173  barret weidman        Trinity                                 22:37.8 11:19/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A-7A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    404  Lisa Lauschky         Rogers JH                               13:00.7  6:30/M        
    2      2    314  Raeghan Smithpeters   Central                                 13:06.1  6:33/M        
    3      3    426  Sidney Avery          Siloam Springs                          13:07.9  6:34/M        
    4      4    390  Emily Efurd           Rogers JH                               13:32.6  6:46/M        
    5      5    236  Emily Davis           Bentonville Gold                        13:33.5  6:47/M        
    6      6    409  Alexis Duffy          Siloam Springs                          13:36.1  6:48/M        
    7      7    229  Cami Hedstrom         Bentonville Gold                        13:48.5  6:54/M        
    8      8    231  Carmen Hedstrom       Bentonville Gold                        13:49.3  6:55/M        
    9      9    258  Sophie Quandt         Bentonville Gold                        13:49.9  6:55/M        
   10     10    367  Abigail Pickhardt     Ramay                                   13:54.6  6:57/M        
   11     11    246  Merril Leak           Bentonville Gold                        13:57.1  6:59/M        
   12     12    373  Gabrielle Rheay       Ramay                                   14:03.1  7:02/M        
   13     13    420  Melanie Capehart      Siloam Springs                          14:04.9  7:02/M        
   14     14    322  Tatum Freeman         Central                                 14:06.6  7:03/M        
   15     15    340  Kayla Naranjo         George                                  14:11.1  7:06/M        
   16     16    290  Kenna Ebert           Central                                 14:22.2  7:11/M        
   17     17    414  Caroline Farine       Siloam Springs                          14:25.6  7:13/M        
   18     18    415  Elyse Perdue          Siloam Springs                          14:29.5  7:15/M        
   19     19    230  Carly Flinn           Bentonville Gold                        14:30.2  7:15/M        
   20     20    385  Aubre Gilreath        Rogers JH                               14:37.4  7:19/M        
   21     21    396  Halle Gilreath        Rogers JH                               14:38.1  7:19/M        
   22     22    225  Ashley Robertson      Bentonville Gold                        14:39.4  7:20/M        
   23  (> 7)    219  Alexis Doyle          Bentonville Gold                        14:41.0  7:21/M        
   24     23    392  Estefani Duran        Rogers JH                               14:41.6  7:21/M        
   25     24    416  Fernanda Rojas        Siloam Springs                          14:42.8  7:21/M        
   26  (> 7)   1274  Trinity Walker        Bentonville Gold                        14:45.7  7:23/M        
   27     25    270  Carmen Roman          Central                                 14:46.9  7:23/M        
   28     26    417  Laura Gutierrez       Siloam Springs                          14:56.5  7:28/M        
   29     27    402  Kaitlyn Miller        Rogers JH                               15:03.6  7:32/M        
   30     28    384  Ashlyn Babbitt        Rogers JH                               15:04.7  7:32/M        
   31     29    361  MacKenzie Wheeler     Greenwood                               15:09.4  7:35/M        
   32     30    308  Naila Gomez           Central                                 15:10.6  7:35/M        
   33     31    370  Caroline Carper       Ramay                                   15:11.0  7:36/M        
   34     32    206  Keelah Griffith       Bentonville 9th Girls Black             15:11.3  7:36/M        
   35     33    286  Jennifer Roman        Central                                 15:12.9  7:36/M        
   36     34    209  Morgan Hughes         Bentonville 9th Girls Black             15:15.2  7:38/M        
   37     35    198  Erin Dempsey          Bentonville 9th Girls Black             15:19.7  7:40/M        
   38     36    282  Hailey Keen           Central                                 15:20.7  7:40/M        
   39  (> 7)    412  Bethany Rodgers       Siloam Springs                          15:21.0  7:41/M        
   40  (> 7)    232  Claire Smith          Bentonville Gold                        15:26.2  7:43/M        
   41  (> 7)    279  Emily Potts           Central                                 15:28.5  7:44/M        
   42  (> 7)    386  Bailey Dorch          Rogers JH                               15:29.9  7:45/M        
   43     37    435  Echo Roberson         Woodland                                15:31.8  7:46/M        
   44     38    377  Maya Ungar            Ramay                                   15:33.4  7:47/M        
   45  (> 7)    406  Madison Sherrill      Rogers JH                               15:36.1  7:48/M        
   46     39    375  Maryrose Warren       Ramay                                   15:41.0  7:51/M        
   47  (> 7)    323  Tayler Reiter         Central                                 15:41.3  7:51/M        
   48     40    194  Amber McCarthy        Bentonville 9th Girls Black             15:43.1  7:52/M        
   49     41    433  Avery Fields          Woodland                                15:43.5  7:52/M        
   50  (> 7)    223  Amanda Wiley          Bentonville Gold                        15:43.8  7:52/M        
   51  (> 7)    243  Krista Herlin         Bentonville Gold                        15:45.8  7:53/M        
   52  (> 7)    391  Emily Walla           Rogers JH                               15:46.0  7:53/M        
   53  (> 7)    380  Alice Arevalo         Rogers JH                               15:46.2  7:53/M        
   54  (> 7)    316  Sarah English         Central                                 15:46.4  7:53/M        
   55  (> 7)    407  Olivia Breazeale      Rogers JH                               15:47.6  7:54/M        
   56  (> 7)    298  Lilly Dighero         Central                                 15:54.4  7:57/M        
   57     42    431  Isabelle Troutman     Woodland                                15:56.3  7:58/M        
   58  (> 7)    276  Delaney Wise          Central                                 15:58.4  7:59/M        
   59  (> 7)    235  Emily Dey             Bentonville Gold                        16:00.9  8:00/M        
   60  (> 7)    311  Olivia Lisle          Central                                 16:02.5  8:01/M        
   61  (> 7)    295  Kirsten Shafer        Central                                 16:02.8  8:01/M        
   62     43    334  Elli Poellot          George                                  16:03.0  8:02/M        
   63  (> 7)    388  Chelsea Arrick        Rogers JH                               16:04.0  8:02/M        
   64  (> 7)    418  Madai Trinidad        Siloam Springs                          16:07.6  8:04/M        
   65  (> 7)   1272  Lilly Hartsig         Bentonville Gold                        16:08.9  8:04/M        
   66  (> 7)    285  Jamey Fischer         Central                                 16:09.5  8:05/M        
   67  (> 7)    309  Natalie Watkins       Central                                 16:13.0  8:07/M        
   68     44    366  Veronica Schumacher   Greenwood                               16:14.1  8:07/M        
   69     45    326  Alexandra Naverette   George                                  16:15.0  8:08/M        
   70  (> 7)    244  Kristina Haugh        Bentonville Gold                        16:15.5  8:08/M        
   71     46    430  Jenna Blakeman        Woodland                                16:17.0  8:09/M        
   72  (> 7)    253  Sarah Watt            Bentonville Gold                        16:18.3  8:09/M        
   73  (> 7)    226  Blair Carver          Bentonville Gold                        16:21.1  8:11/M        
   74  (> 7)    411  Amanda Glass          Siloam Springs                          16:26.5  8:13/M        
   75     47    207  Leah Hatton           Bentonville 9th Girls Black             16:26.9  8:13/M        
   76  (> 7)    422  Nathaly Almanza       Siloam Springs                          16:27.8  8:14/M        
   77  (> 7)    278  Ellie Traeger         Central                                 16:30.6  8:15/M        
   78  (> 7)    410  Alison Creasey        Siloam Springs                          16:30.9  8:15/M        
   79     48    327  Brionna Jamison       George                                  16:33.2  8:17/M        
   80     49    331  Dornetha Tolliver     George                                  16:35.5  8:18/M        
   81  (> 7)    249  Natalie Peet          Bentonville Gold                        16:39.3  8:20/M        
   82  (> 7)    389  Elizabeth Kelley      Rogers JH                               16:40.9  8:20/M        
   83  (> 7)    288  Kaitlyn Schemel       Central                                 16:43.3  8:22/M        
   84  (> 7)    292  Kerrigan Kissinger    Central                                 16:45.2  8:23/M        
   85  (> 7)    265  Bonnie Bogle          Central                                 16:45.7  8:23/M        
   86  (> 7)    313  Payton Primm          Central                                 16:49.1  8:25/M        
   87     50    196  Caroline Bouwhuis     Bentonville 9th Girls Black             16:54.1  8:27/M        
   88  (> 7)    427  Whitney Burns         Siloam Springs                          16:54.7  8:27/M        
   89  (> 7)    250  Priscilla Etheredge   Bentonville Gold                        17:00.6  8:30/M        
   90     51    354  Emily Benson          Greenwood                               17:00.8  8:30/M        
   91     52    200  Hailey Budensiek      Bentonville 9th Girls Black             17:01.7  8:31/M        
   92     53    343  Leatrice Hughey       George                                  17:03.2  8:32/M        
   93  (> 7)    277  Elise Reina           Central                                 17:09.6  8:35/M        
   94  (> 7)    205  Kaci Baker            Bentonville 9th Girls Black             17:12.2  8:36/M        
   95     54    345  Maritza Cedario       George                                  17:12.7  8:36/M        
   96  (> 7)    312  Olivia Stumbaugh      Central                                 17:13.2  8:37/M        
   97  (> 7)    333  Elizabeth Cooper      George                                  17:14.1  8:37/M        
   98  (> 7)    342  Larramie Nation       George                                  17:14.6  8:37/M        
   99  (> 7)   1278  Lauren Hedgecock      Bentonville Gold                        17:18.0  8:39/M        
  100  (> 7)    222  Allyson Rodgers       Bentonville Gold                        17:20.6  8:40/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    344  Maddie Evans          George                                  17:21.8  8:41/M        
  102  (> 7)    212  Sabrina Dominguez     Bentonville 9th Girls Black             17:23.3  8:42/M        
  103  (> 7)    263  Anistyn Nickell       Central                                 17:24.0  8:42/M        
  104  (> 7)   1271  Emily Flinn           Bentonville Gold                        17:24.8  8:42/M        
  105  (> 7)    413  Britain Castagna      Siloam Springs                          17:25.3  8:43/M        
  106  (> 7)    349  Mya Valdez            George                                  17:26.1  8:43/M        
  107  (> 7)    245  Maya DeSilva          Bentonville Gold                        17:26.4  8:43/M        
  108  (> 7)    421  Natalie Mathe         Siloam Springs                          17:26.7  8:43/M        
  109  (> 7)    217  Alexis Hill           Bentonville Gold                        17:30.4  8:45/M        
  110  (> 7)    233  Drew Thacker          Bentonville Gold                        17:35.7  8:48/M        
  111  (> 7)    383  Anne Newman           Rogers JH                               17:36.2  8:48/M        
  112     55    369  Alyssa Tidwell        Ramay                                   17:39.9  8:50/M        
  113     56    365  Shelby Spandle        Greenwood                               17:42.1  8:51/M        
  114     57    372  Daniela Oregon        Ramay                                   17:45.3  8:53/M        
  115  (> 7)    293  Khaki McCrabb         Central                                 17:48.7  8:54/M        
  116  (> 7)    376  Maureen Mantooth      Ramay                                   17:49.2  8:55/M        
  117     58    353  Addison Graham        Greenwood                               17:49.7  8:55/M        
  118  (> 7)    425  Sici Argueta          Siloam Springs                          17:50.2  8:55/M        
  119  (> 7)    296  Kristin Rogerson      Central                                 17:53.0  8:57/M        
  120     59    362  Madison Looper        Greenwood                               17:53.7  8:57/M        
  121     60    359  Kinley Pair           Greenwood                               17:54.2  8:57/M        
  122  (> 7)    215  Sydney Patchell       Bentonville 9th Girls Black             17:58.1  8:59/M        
  123  (> 7)    281  Emma Eastep           Central                                 18:01.8  9:01/M        
  124  (> 7)    289  Kalyn Haley           Central                                 18:02.6  9:01/M        
  125     61    432  Caroline Wetsell      Woodland                                18:03.0  9:02/M        
  126  (> 7)    400  Joy Phillips          Rogers JH                               18:03.5  9:02/M        
  127  (> 7)    302  Madison Stamps        Central                                 18:04.7  9:02/M        
  128  (> 7)    300  Maddy Harmon          Central                                 18:10.1  9:05/M        
  129  (> 7)    280  Emily Carpenter       Central                                 18:13.1  9:07/M        
  130  (> 7)    294  Kinlee Nalley         Central                                 18:14.8  9:07/M        
  131  (> 7)   1297  Morgan Blake          Bentonville 9th Girls Black             18:18.1  9:09/M        
  132  (> 7)    424  Sarah Haught          Siloam Springs                          18:22.3  9:11/M        
  133  (> 7)    268  Brittney Lawson       Central                                 18:23.6  9:12/M        
  134  (> 7)    394  Gabs Lampson          Rogers JH                               18:25.1  9:13/M        
  135  (> 7)    254  Sarah Moreno          Bentonville Gold                        18:26.2  9:13/M        
  136  (> 7)    419  Maddy Hancock         Siloam Springs                          18:27.7  9:14/M        
  137  (> 7)    266  Bradi Matlock         Central                                 18:28.8  9:14/M        
  138  (> 7)    260  Abby Lane             Central                                 18:32.5  9:16/M        
  139  (> 7)    271  Caroline Eastep       Central                                 18:33.5  9:17/M        
  140  (> 7)    321  Sydney Steele         Central                                 18:34.1  9:17/M        
  141  (> 7)    347  Michelle Valle        George                                  18:34.7  9:17/M        
  142  (> 7)    216  Whitney Sojka         Bentonville 9th Girls Black             18:41.9  9:21/M        
  143  (> 7)    283  Hannah Hammond        Central                                 18:44.4  9:22/M        
  144  (> 7)    338  Griselda Macias       George                                  18:46.3  9:23/M        
  145  (> 7)    304  Makayla Hamilton      Central                                 18:48.2  9:24/M        
  146  (> 7)    397  Hallie Bowman         Rogers JH                               18:49.6  9:25/M        
  147  (> 7)    301  Madeline Hill         Central                                 19:01.2  9:31/M        
  148  (> 7)    195  Ashlea Witt           Bentonville 9th Girls Black             19:03.3  9:32/M        
  149  (> 7)    318  Serena McClarrinon    Central                                 19:08.9  9:34/M        
  150  (> 7)    202  Jasmin Guzman         Bentonville 9th Girls Black             19:19.2  9:40/M        
  151  (> 7)    213  Sarah Cooper          Bentonville 9th Girls Black             19:20.2  9:40/M        
  152  (> 7)    234  Elizabeth Saunders    Bentonville Gold                        19:23.0  9:42/M        
  153  (> 7)   1273  Hope Smith            Bentonville Gold                        19:24.2  9:42/M        
  154  (> 7)    352  Abbie Ibison          Greenwood                               19:25.3  9:43/M        
  155  (> 7)    197  Erica Baldwin         Bentonville 9th Girls Black             19:25.7  9:43/M        
  156  (> 7)    237  Haley Charlesworth    Bentonville Gold                        19:27.6  9:44/M        
  157  (> 7)    201  Jackie Sabatini       Bentonville 9th Girls Black             19:31.3  9:46/M        
  158  (> 7)    382  Anna Kate Durgin      Rogers JH                               19:39.6  9:50/M        
  159  (> 7)    305  Marley Piazza         Central                                 19:43.3  9:52/M        
  160  (> 7)    267  Bren Paterson         Central                                 19:44.9  9:52/M        
  161  (> 7)    224  Amarachi Miller       Bentonville Gold                        19:45.5  9:53/M        
  162  (> 7)    393  Faith Williamson      Rogers JH                               19:46.1  9:53/M        
  163  (> 7)    329  Cristina Marez        George                                  19:48.8  9:54/M        
  164  (> 7)    374  Kambre Whisenhunt     Ramay                                   19:52.5  9:56/M        
  165  (> 7)    325  Abigail Adams         George                                  19:53.3  9:57/M        
  166  (> 7)    337  Grace Cooper          George                                  19:56.9  9:58/M        
  167  (> 7)    220  Allison Gomez         Bentonville Gold                        19:57.1  9:59/M        
  168  (> 7)    346  Melissa Corvera       George                                  19:58.1  9:59/M        
  169  (> 7)    408  Sydnee Schull         Rogers JH                               20:05.1 10:03/M        
  170  (> 7)    364  Samantha Duque        Greenwood                               20:06.5 10:03/M        
  171  (> 7)    228  Brooke James          Bentonville Gold                        20:06.8 10:03/M        
  172  (> 7)    247  Michaela Beecroft     Bentonville Gold                        20:09.0 10:05/M        
  173  (> 7)    303  Maggie Welsh          Central                                 20:10.0 10:05/M        
  174  (> 7)   1281  Nora Smith            Bentonville Gold                        20:11.1 10:06/M        
  175  (> 7)    360  Lucy Tatum            Greenwood                               20:16.3 10:08/M        
  176  (> 7)    227  Brianna Gillespie     Bentonville Gold                        20:18.4 10:09/M        
  177  (> 7)    310  Natalie Eavenson      Central                                 20:22.1 10:11/M        
  178  (< 5)    429  Sjana Muller          Southwest                               20:25.2 10:13/M        
  179  (> 7)    238  Haley Sharp           Bentonville Gold                        20:27.9 10:14/M        
  180  (> 7)    356  Fatih Elmore          Greenwood                               20:34.7 10:17/M        
  181  (> 7)    355  Emma Taylor           Greenwood                               20:43.8 10:22/M        
  182  (> 7)    315  Rebecca Yates         Central                                 20:50.1 10:25/M        
  183  (> 7)    336  Gaby Hill             George                                  20:53.6 10:27/M        
  184  (> 7)    264  Anna Cook             Central                                 20:59.0 10:30/M        
  185  (> 7)    350  Stephanie Torres      George                                  21:04.8 10:32/M        
  186  (> 7)    330  Diana Chavez          George                                  21:08.8 10:34/M        
  187  (> 7)    297  Lillian Hatch         Central                                 21:11.3 10:36/M        
  188  (> 7)    291  Kennady Butler        Central                                 21:16.9 10:38/M        
  189  (> 7)    269  Carly Perrine         Central                                 21:19.0 10:40/M        
  190  (> 7)    368  Alexis Crowne         Ramay                                   21:19.4 10:40/M        
  191  (> 7)    221  Allyson Shorb         Bentonville Gold                        21:38.1 10:49/M        
  192  (> 7)    259  Taryn Richardson      Bentonville Gold                        21:39.8 10:50/M        
  193  (> 7)    299  Lindsey Correa        Central                                 21:51.8 10:56/M        
  194  (> 7)    274  Claire Collier        Central                                 21:52.7 10:56/M        
  195  (> 7)    317  Saylor Scarlett       Central                                 22:07.6 11:04/M        
  196  (> 7)    256  Shelby Ellison        Bentonville Gold                        22:07.9 11:04/M        
  197  (> 7)    210  Mya Leachman          Bentonville 9th Girls Black             22:12.3 11:06/M        
  198  (> 7)   1280  Sarah Cordero         Bentonville Gold                        22:39.8 11:20/M        
  199  (> 7)    387  Caitlyn Williford     Rogers JH                               22:46.2 11:23/M        
  200  (> 7)    287  Kacie Young           Central                                 23:21.5 11:41/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)    398  Hannah Naylor         Rogers JH                               23:35.4 11:48/M        
  202  (> 7)    248  Mollie Jemison        Bentonville Gold                        25:01.3 12:31/M        
  203  (> 7)    423  Ruby Covington        Siloam Springs                          25:10.9 12:35/M        
  204  (> 7)    320  Sheridan Ellis        Central                                 25:16.9 12:38/M        
  205  (> 7)    306  Meghan Bledsoe        Central                                 25:32.3 12:46/M        
  206  (> 7)    324  Teagan Blackston      Central                                 25:39.6 12:50/M        
  207  (> 7)   1276  Kayla Bray            Bentonville Gold                        26:07.9 13:04/M        
  208  (> 7)   1279  Summer Willis         Bentonville Gold                        26:11.2 13:06/M        
  209  (> 7)    251  Rosa Horton           Bentonville Gold                        27:06.4 13:33/M        
  210     62    434  Anna Kopke            Woodland                                27:32.1 13:46/M        
  211  (> 7)   1275  Liz Hardy             Bentonville Gold                        29:04.6 14:32/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1A-3A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Elkins                                 37               3   6   7  10  11  12  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:23.4
        Average Time: 15:16.6

    2 West Fork                              60               1   5  17  18  19  23  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:15.5
        Average Time: 15:51.1

    3 Haas Hall                              62               4   8   9  20  21                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:06.2
        Average Time: 16:13.2

    4 St Vicent de Paul                      69               2  14  15  16  22  24             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:55.5
        Average Time: 16:23.1

 Inc. Eureka Springs                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

4A-5A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Vilonia                                36               3   5   7   8  13  15  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:27.1
        Average Time: 15:05.4

    2 Shiloh Christian                       42               1   2   9  11  19  26  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:41.8
        Average Time: 15:08.3

    3 Berryville                             67               4  10  14  16  23  25  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:26.9
        Average Time: 15:53.4

    4 Trinity                                73               6  12  17  18  20  21  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:50.2
        Average Time: 16:10.0

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

6A-7A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bentonville Gold                       40               5   7   8   9  11  19  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:58.5
        Average Time: 13:47.7

    2 Siloam Springs                         57               3   6  13  17  18  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:44.1
        Average Time: 13:56.8

    3 Rogers JH                              69               1   4  20  21  23  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:30.5
        Average Time: 14:06.1

    4 Central                                87               2  14  16  25  30  33  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:32.5
        Average Time: 14:18.5

    5 Ramay                                 130              10  12  31  38  39  55  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:23.2
        Average Time: 14:52.6

    6 Bentonville 9th Girls Black           188              32  34  35  40  47  50  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:56.4
        Average Time: 15:35.2

    7 George                                200              15  43  45  48  49  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:38.0
        Average Time: 15:55.6

    8 Woodland                              227              37  41  42  46  61  62             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:31.8
        Average Time: 16:18.3

    9 Greenwood                             238              29  44  51  56  58  59  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:56.3
        Average Time: 16:47.2

 Inc. Southwest                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

1A-3A

Elkins    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  37  Team Score (times):    1:16:23.4   Average Time: 15:16.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    109  Isabella Pitts                  3            3     14:27.5      14:27.5      0:00.0
    2    102  Alyssa Tomlinson                6            9     14:58.2      29:25.7      0:30.7
    3    110  Jessica Boaz                    7           16     15:14.9      44:40.7      0:47.4
    4    104  Corissa Lewis                  10           26     15:45.5    1:00:26.2      1:18.0
    5    103  Aubrey Brink                   11           37     15:57.1    1:16:23.4      1:29.6
    6    114  Sarah Reed                     12           49     16:10.0    1:32:33.4      1:42.4
    7    111  Kennidy Kestner                13           62     16:11.9    1:48:45.3      1:44.3
    8    107  Hannah Billings             More Than  7           16:40.4    2:05:25.8      2:12.9
    9    106  Felicia Harris              More Than  7           17:11.6    2:22:37.4      2:44.1
   10    108  Hannah Tyner                More Than  7           17:31.1    2:40:08.6      3:03.6
   11    117  Taylor O'Connor             More Than  7           17:32.8    2:57:41.4      3:05.2
   12    115  Serena Harris               More Than  7           17:37.7    3:15:19.1      3:10.2
   13    105  Emma Bowman                 More Than  7           18:01.4    3:33:20.6      3:33.9
   14    118  Tedora Salvio               More Than  7           19:02.3    3:52:22.9      4:34.8
   15    101  Alllyson Richert            More Than  7           24:37.9    4:17:00.9     10:10.4
   16    113  Sadie Parsons               More Than  7                    104:17:00.8  99:45:32.4

West Fork    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  60  Team Score (times):    1:19:15.5   Average Time: 15:51.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    145  Natalia Franco                  1            1     12:56.9      12:56.9      0:00.0
    2    144  Mckenzie Spillers               5            6     14:57.7      27:54.7      2:00.8
    3    141  Bayleigh Greene                17           23     16:56.1      44:50.8      3:59.2
    4    142  Calli Long                     18           41     17:05.7    1:01:56.6      4:08.8
    5    143  Katelynn Romine                19           60     17:18.8    1:19:15.5      4:21.9
    6    147  Sidney Brock                   23           83     19:40.4    1:38:56.0      6:43.5
    7    146  Roxee Boyd                     25          108     22:42.2    2:01:38.2      9:45.3

Haas Hall    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  62  Team Score (times):    1:21:06.2   Average Time: 16:13.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    123  Grace McMahon                   4            4     14:51.3      14:51.3      0:00.0
    2    122  Esther Heckmann                 8           12     15:28.7      30:20.0      0:37.3
    3    121  Claire Scott                    9           21     15:30.6      45:50.7      0:39.3
    4    124  Normastel Johnson              20           41     17:23.1    1:03:13.8      2:31.7
    5    125  Sydney Baker                   21           62     17:52.3    1:21:06.2      3:01.0

St Vicent de Paul    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times):    1:21:55.5   Average Time: 16:23.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    132  Katy Kotoucek                   2            2     13:19.8      13:19.8      0:00.0
    2    133  Lesly Chavez                   14           16     16:13.4      29:33.2      2:53.5
    3    130  Grace Brackett                 15           31     16:22.3      45:55.6      3:02.4
    4    136  Sofia Pedro                    16           47     16:35.1    1:02:30.7      3:15.2
    5    127  Clover Castronova              22           69     19:24.7    1:21:55.5      6:04.9
    6    128  Elizabeth McCrary              24           93     20:54.5    1:42:50.0      7:34.6

Eureka Springs    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    120  Sarah Andress               Less Than  5           20:31.0      20:31.0      0:00.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

4A-5A


Vilonia    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  36  Team Score (times):    1:15:27.1   Average Time: 15:05.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    186  Averi Ratliff                   3            3     14:34.6      14:34.6      0:00.0
    2    185  Ally Swaim                      5            8     14:43.0      29:17.7      0:08.3
    3    187  Kara Moore                      7           15     15:04.0      44:21.7      0:29.3
    4    188  Kelly King                      8           23     15:08.7      59:30.5      0:34.0
    5    193  Rose McKay                     13           36     15:56.6    1:15:27.1      1:21.9
    6    190  Mary Beth McKay                15           51     16:00.5    1:31:27.6      1:25.8
    7    192  Olivia Onermaa                 24           75     17:16.1    1:48:43.7      2:41.4
    8    189  Lauren McHenry              More Than  7           17:38.4    2:06:22.2      3:03.7

Shiloh Christian    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  42  Team Score (times):    1:15:41.8   Average Time: 15:08.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    169  Harper Whaley                   1            1     13:32.1      13:32.1      0:00.0
    2    166  Bethany Cobb                    2            3     14:23.8      27:55.9      0:51.6
    3    171  Olivia Yarbrough                9           12     15:23.9      43:19.8      1:51.8
    4    168  Hannah Cobb                    11           23     15:28.0      58:47.9      1:55.9
    5    167  Grace Ceola                    19           42     16:53.9    1:15:41.8      3:21.8
    6    170  Mackenzie Cobb                 26           68     17:47.8    1:33:29.7      4:15.7
    7    164  Ashton Sadler                  28           96     18:15.5    1:51:45.3      4:43.4
    8    165  Bailey McKenzie             More Than  7           19:08.4    2:10:53.8      5:36.3

Berryville    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  67  Team Score (times):    1:19:26.9   Average Time: 15:53.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    148  Alli Depew                      4            4     14:40.4      14:40.4      0:00.0
    2    159  Samantha Preston               10           14     15:27.5      30:08.0      0:47.0
    3    152  Gail Cisco                     14           28     15:57.9      46:05.9      1:17.4
    4    158  Nora Waller                    16           44     16:05.4    1:02:11.4      1:25.0
    5    155  Karissa Sperduto               23           67     17:15.5    1:19:26.9      2:35.1
    6    157  Lexi Grunwald                  25           92     17:42.5    1:37:09.5      3:02.0
    7    151  Claira Watson                  27          119     17:48.3    1:54:57.8      3:07.8
    8    156  Laralyn Koster              More Than  7           18:20.7    2:13:18.6      3:40.2
    9    153  Jaiden Hutchison            More Than  7           18:30.3    2:31:48.9      3:49.8

Trinity    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  73  Team Score (times):    1:20:50.2   Average Time: 16:10.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    178  Lani Meares                     6            6     15:00.9      15:00.9      0:00.0
    2    179  Lydia Weidman                  12           18     15:45.0      30:45.9      0:44.0
    3    183  sunny ray                      17           35     16:22.8      47:08.8      1:21.8
    4    184  Taylor Wewers                  18           53     16:46.8    1:03:55.6      1:45.8
    5    181  merrit neil                    20           73     16:54.5    1:20:50.2      1:53.5
    6    174  eileen gilker                  21           94     17:06.0    1:37:56.2      2:05.0
    7    182  Regan Gilker                   22          116     17:07.1    1:55:03.4      2:06.2
    8    180  megan franklin              More Than  7           17:28.2    2:12:31.6      2:27.2
    9   1282  Jordan Dart                 More Than  7           20:00.7    2:32:32.3      4:59.7
   10    176  Hanna Maestri               More Than  7           20:02.9    2:52:35.2      5:02.0
   11   1277  Natalie Curry               More Than  7           20:21.7    3:12:57.0      5:20.7
   12    177  kate haddock                More Than  7           20:30.0    3:33:27.0      5:29.0
   13    172  annabelle bruning           More Than  7           22:15.4    3:55:42.5      7:14.5
   14    175  elana mckoni                More Than  7           22:23.2    4:18:05.8      7:22.3
   15    173  barret weidman              More Than  7           22:37.8    4:40:43.7      7:36.9



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

6A-7A


Bentonville Gold    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times):    1:08:58.5   Average Time: 13:47.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    236  Emily Davis                     5            5     13:33.5      13:33.5      0:00.0
    2    229  Cami Hedstrom                   7           12     13:48.5      27:22.1      0:15.0
    3    231  Carmen Hedstrom                 8           20     13:49.3      41:11.4      0:15.8
    4    258  Sophie Quandt                   9           29     13:49.9      55:01.3      0:16.4
    5    246  Merril Leak                    11           40     13:57.1    1:08:58.5      0:23.6
    6    230  Carly Flinn                    19           59     14:30.2    1:23:28.7      0:56.7
    7    225  Ashley Robertson               22           81     14:39.4    1:38:08.2      1:05.9
    8    219  Alexis Doyle                More Than  7           14:41.0    1:52:49.2      1:07.4
    9   1274  Trinity Walker              More Than  7           14:45.7    2:07:34.9      1:12.2
   10    232  Claire Smith                More Than  7           15:26.2    2:23:01.2      1:52.7
   11    223  Amanda Wiley                More Than  7           15:43.8    2:38:45.0      2:10.3
   12    243  Krista Herlin               More Than  7           15:45.8    2:54:30.9      2:12.3
   13    235  Emily Dey                   More Than  7           16:00.9    3:10:31.9      2:27.4
   14   1272  Lilly Hartsig               More Than  7           16:08.9    3:26:40.8      2:35.4
   15    244  Kristina Haugh              More Than  7           16:15.5    3:42:56.4      2:42.0
   16    253  Sarah Watt                  More Than  7           16:18.3    3:59:14.7      2:44.7
   17    226  Blair Carver                More Than  7           16:21.1    4:15:35.8      2:47.6
   18    249  Natalie Peet                More Than  7           16:39.3    4:32:15.2      3:05.8
   19    250  Priscilla Etheredge         More Than  7           17:00.6    4:49:15.8      3:27.0
   20   1278  Lauren Hedgecock            More Than  7           17:18.0    5:06:33.9      3:44.5
   21    222  Allyson Rodgers             More Than  7           17:20.6    5:23:54.5      3:47.1
   22   1271  Emily Flinn                 More Than  7           17:24.8    5:41:19.3      3:51.3
   23    245  Maya DeSilva                More Than  7           17:26.4    5:58:45.8      3:52.9
   24    217  Alexis Hill                 More Than  7           17:30.4    6:16:16.2      3:56.9
   25    233  Drew Thacker                More Than  7           17:35.7    6:33:52.0      4:02.2
   26    254  Sarah Moreno                More Than  7           18:26.2    6:52:18.2      4:52.6
   27    234  Elizabeth Saunders          More Than  7           19:23.0    7:11:41.2      5:49.4
   28   1273  Hope Smith                  More Than  7           19:24.2    7:31:05.5      5:50.7
   29    237  Haley Charlesworth          More Than  7           19:27.6    7:50:33.2      5:54.1
   30    224  Amarachi Miller             More Than  7           19:45.5    8:10:18.7      6:12.0
   31    220  Allison Gomez               More Than  7           19:57.1    8:30:15.9      6:23.6
   32    228  Brooke James                More Than  7           20:06.8    8:50:22.8      6:33.3
   33    247  Michaela Beecroft           More Than  7           20:09.0    9:10:31.8      6:35.4
   34   1281  Nora Smith                  More Than  7           20:11.1    9:30:43.0      6:37.6
   35    227  Brianna Gillespie           More Than  7           20:18.4    9:51:01.5      6:44.9
   36    238  Haley Sharp                 More Than  7           20:27.9   10:11:29.4      6:54.4
   37    221  Allyson Shorb               More Than  7           21:38.1   10:33:07.6      8:04.6
   38    259  Taryn Richardson            More Than  7           21:39.8   10:54:47.4      8:06.3
   39    256  Shelby Ellison              More Than  7           22:07.9   11:16:55.4      8:34.4
   40   1280  Sarah Cordero               More Than  7           22:39.8   11:39:35.3      9:06.3
   41    248  Mollie Jemison              More Than  7           25:01.3   12:04:36.6     11:27.8
   42   1276  Kayla Bray                  More Than  7           26:07.9   12:30:44.6     12:34.4
   43   1279  Summer Willis               More Than  7           26:11.2   12:56:55.8     12:37.6
   44    251  Rosa Horton                 More Than  7           27:06.4   13:24:02.3     13:32.9
   45   1275  Liz Hardy                   More Than  7           29:04.6   13:53:06.9     15:31.0
   46    252  Sara Carter                 More Than  7                    113:53:06.8  99:46:26.4

Siloam Springs    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  57  Team Score (times):    1:09:44.1   Average Time: 13:56.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    426  Sidney Avery                    3            3     13:07.9      13:07.9      0:00.0
    2    409  Alexis Duffy                    6            9     13:36.1      26:44.0      0:28.2
    3    420  Melanie Capehart               13           22     14:04.9      40:49.0      0:57.0
    4    414  Caroline Farine                17           39     14:25.6      55:14.6      1:17.7
    5    415  Elyse Perdue                   18           57     14:29.5    1:09:44.1      1:21.5
    6    416  Fernanda Rojas                 24           81     14:42.8    1:24:27.0      1:34.9
    7    417  Laura Gutierrez                26          107     14:56.5    1:39:23.5      1:48.6
    8    412  Bethany Rodgers             More Than  7           15:21.0    1:54:44.6      2:13.1
    9    418  Madai Trinidad              More Than  7           16:07.6    2:10:52.3      2:59.7
   10    411  Amanda Glass                More Than  7           16:26.5    2:27:18.8      3:18.6
   11    422  Nathaly Almanza             More Than  7           16:27.8    2:43:46.7      3:19.9
   12    410  Alison Creasey              More Than  7           16:30.9    3:00:17.6      3:22.9
   13    427  Whitney Burns               More Than  7           16:54.7    3:17:12.4      3:46.8
   14    413  Britain Castagna            More Than  7           17:25.3    3:34:37.8      4:17.4
   15    421  Natalie Mathe               More Than  7           17:26.7    3:52:04.5      4:18.8
   16    425  Sici Argueta                More Than  7           17:50.2    4:09:54.7      4:42.2
   17    424  Sarah Haught                More Than  7           18:22.3    4:28:17.1      5:14.3
   18    419  Maddy Hancock               More Than  7           18:27.7    4:46:44.8      5:19.7
   19    423  Ruby Covington              More Than  7           25:10.9    5:11:55.7     12:03.0

Rogers JH    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times):    1:10:30.5   Average Time: 14:06.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    404  Lisa Lauschky                   1            1     13:00.7      13:00.7      0:00.0
    2    390  Emily Efurd                     4            5     13:32.6      26:33.3      0:31.9
    3    385  Aubre Gilreath                 20           25     14:37.4      41:10.8      1:36.7
    4    396  Halle Gilreath                 21           46     14:38.1      55:48.9      1:37.4
    5    392  Estefani Duran                 23           69     14:41.6    1:10:30.5      1:40.9
    6    402  Kaitlyn Miller                 27           96     15:03.6    1:25:34.1      2:02.9
    7    384  Ashlyn Babbitt                 28          124     15:04.7    1:40:38.9      2:04.0
    8    386  Bailey Dorch                More Than  7           15:29.9    1:56:08.9      2:29.2
    9    406  Madison Sherrill            More Than  7           15:36.1    2:11:45.0      2:35.4
   10    391  Emily Walla                 More Than  7           15:46.0    2:27:31.1      2:45.3
   11    380  Alice Arevalo               More Than  7           15:46.2    2:43:17.4      2:45.5
   12    407  Olivia Breazeale            More Than  7           15:47.6    2:59:05.0      2:46.9
   13    388  Chelsea Arrick              More Than  7           16:04.0    3:15:09.0      3:03.3
   14    389  Elizabeth Kelley            More Than  7           16:40.9    3:31:50.0      3:40.2
   15    383  Anne Newman                 More Than  7           17:36.2    3:49:26.2      4:35.5
   16    400  Joy Phillips                More Than  7           18:03.5    4:07:29.8      5:02.8
   17    394  Gabs Lampson                More Than  7           18:25.1    4:25:54.9      5:24.4
   18    397  Hallie Bowman               More Than  7           18:49.6    4:44:44.6      5:48.9
   19    382  Anna Kate Durgin            More Than  7           19:39.6    5:04:24.3      6:38.9
   20    393  Faith Williamson            More Than  7           19:46.1    5:24:10.4      6:45.4
   21    408  Sydnee Schull               More Than  7           20:05.1    5:44:15.5      7:04.4
   22    387  Caitlyn Williford           More Than  7           22:46.2    6:07:01.8      9:45.5
   23    398  Hannah Naylor               More Than  7           23:35.4    6:30:37.2     10:34.7

Central    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):    1:11:32.5   Average Time: 14:18.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    314  Raeghan Smithpeters             2            2     13:06.1      13:06.1      0:00.0
    2    322  Tatum Freeman                  14           16     14:06.6      27:12.7      1:00.5
    3    290  Kenna Ebert                    16           32     14:22.2      41:34.9      1:16.0
    4    270  Carmen Roman                   25           57     14:46.9      56:21.9      1:40.8
    5    308  Naila Gomez                    30           87     15:10.6    1:11:32.5      2:04.5
    6    286  Jennifer Roman                 33          120     15:12.9    1:26:45.5      2:06.8
    7    282  Hailey Keen                    36          156     15:20.7    1:42:06.2      2:14.6
    8    279  Emily Potts                 More Than  7           15:28.5    1:57:34.7      2:22.4
    9    323  Tayler Reiter               More Than  7           15:41.3    2:13:16.1      2:35.2
   10    316  Sarah English               More Than  7           15:46.4    2:29:02.5      2:40.3
   11    298  Lilly Dighero               More Than  7           15:54.4    2:44:56.9      2:48.2
   12    276  Delaney Wise                More Than  7           15:58.4    3:00:55.4      2:52.3
   13    311  Olivia Lisle                More Than  7           16:02.5    3:16:57.9      2:56.4
   14    295  Kirsten Shafer              More Than  7           16:02.8    3:33:00.7      2:56.7
   15    285  Jamey Fischer               More Than  7           16:09.5    3:49:10.3      3:03.4
   16    309  Natalie Watkins             More Than  7           16:13.0    4:05:23.4      3:06.9
   17    278  Ellie Traeger               More Than  7           16:30.6    4:21:54.1      3:24.5
   18    288  Kaitlyn Schemel             More Than  7           16:43.3    4:38:37.5      3:37.2
   19    292  Kerrigan Kissinger          More Than  7           16:45.2    4:55:22.7      3:39.1
   20    265  Bonnie Bogle                More Than  7           16:45.7    5:12:08.5      3:39.6
   21    313  Payton Primm                More Than  7           16:49.1    5:28:57.6      3:43.0
   22    277  Elise Reina                 More Than  7           17:09.6    5:46:07.2      4:03.5
   23    312  Olivia Stumbaugh            More Than  7           17:13.2    6:03:20.4      4:07.0
   24    263  Anistyn Nickell             More Than  7           17:24.0    6:20:44.5      4:17.9
   25    293  Khaki McCrabb               More Than  7           17:48.7    6:38:33.3      4:42.6
   26    296  Kristin Rogerson            More Than  7           17:53.0    6:56:26.4      4:46.9
   27    281  Emma Eastep                 More Than  7           18:01.8    7:14:28.3      4:55.7
   28    289  Kalyn Haley                 More Than  7           18:02.6    7:32:30.9      4:56.5
   29    302  Madison Stamps              More Than  7           18:04.7    7:50:35.7      4:58.6
   30    300  Maddy Harmon                More Than  7           18:10.1    8:08:45.9      5:04.0
   31    280  Emily Carpenter             More Than  7           18:13.1    8:26:59.0      5:07.0
   32    294  Kinlee Nalley               More Than  7           18:14.8    8:45:13.8      5:08.6
   33    268  Brittney Lawson             More Than  7           18:23.6    9:03:37.5      5:17.5
   34    266  Bradi Matlock               More Than  7           18:28.8    9:22:06.3      5:22.7
   35    260  Abby Lane                   More Than  7           18:32.5    9:40:38.8      5:26.4
   36    271  Caroline Eastep             More Than  7           18:33.5    9:59:12.3      5:27.3
   37    321  Sydney Steele               More Than  7           18:34.1   10:17:46.4      5:27.9
   38    283  Hannah Hammond              More Than  7           18:44.4   10:36:30.9      5:38.3
   39    304  Makayla Hamilton            More Than  7           18:48.2   10:55:19.1      5:42.1
   40    301  Madeline Hill               More Than  7           19:01.2   11:14:20.4      5:55.1
   41    318  Serena McClarrinon          More Than  7           19:08.9   11:33:29.4      6:02.8
   42    305  Marley Piazza               More Than  7           19:43.3   11:53:12.7      6:37.2
   43    267  Bren Paterson               More Than  7           19:44.9   12:12:57.7      6:38.8
   44    303  Maggie Welsh                More Than  7           20:10.0   12:33:07.7      7:03.9
   45    310  Natalie Eavenson            More Than  7           20:22.1   12:53:29.9      7:16.0
   46    315  Rebecca Yates               More Than  7           20:50.1   13:14:20.0      7:44.0
   47    264  Anna Cook                   More Than  7           20:59.0   13:35:19.1      7:52.9
   48    297  Lillian Hatch               More Than  7           21:11.3   13:56:30.4      8:05.2
   49    291  Kennady Butler              More Than  7           21:16.9   14:17:47.4      8:10.8
   50    269  Carly Perrine               More Than  7           21:19.0   14:39:06.4      8:12.9
   51    299  Lindsey Correa              More Than  7           21:51.8   15:00:58.3      8:45.7
   52    274  Claire Collier              More Than  7           21:52.7   15:22:51.0      8:46.5
   53    317  Saylor Scarlett             More Than  7           22:07.6   15:44:58.7      9:01.5
   54    287  Kacie Young                 More Than  7           23:21.5   16:08:20.3     10:15.4
   55    320  Sheridan Ellis              More Than  7           25:16.9   16:33:37.2     12:10.8
   56    306  Meghan Bledsoe              More Than  7           25:32.3   16:59:09.6     12:26.2
   57    324  Teagan Blackston            More Than  7           25:39.6   17:24:49.3     12:33.5

Ramay    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):    1:14:23.2   Average Time: 14:52.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    367  Abigail Pickhardt              10           10     13:54.6      13:54.6      0:00.0
    2    373  Gabrielle Rheay                12           22     14:03.1      27:57.8      0:08.5
    3    370  Caroline Carper                31           53     15:11.0      43:08.8      1:16.3
    4    377  Maya Ungar                     38           91     15:33.4      58:42.2      1:38.7
    5    375  Maryrose Warren                39          130     15:41.0    1:14:23.2      1:46.3
    6    369  Alyssa Tidwell                 55          185     17:39.9    1:32:03.2      3:45.2
    7    372  Daniela Oregon                 57          242     17:45.3    1:49:48.5      3:50.6
    8    376  Maureen Mantooth            More Than  7           17:49.2    2:07:37.7      3:54.6
    9    374  Kambre Whisenhunt           More Than  7           19:52.5    2:27:30.3      5:57.9
   10    368  Alexis Crowne               More Than  7           21:19.4    2:48:49.7      7:24.7

Bentonville 9th Girls Black    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 188  Team Score (times):    1:17:56.4   Average Time: 15:35.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    206  Keelah Griffith                32           32     15:11.3      15:11.3      0:00.0
    2    209  Morgan Hughes                  34           66     15:15.2      30:26.5      0:03.9
    3    198  Erin Dempsey                   35          101     15:19.7      45:46.3      0:08.4
    4    194  Amber McCarthy                 40          141     15:43.1    1:01:29.5      0:31.8
    5    207  Leah Hatton                    47          188     16:26.9    1:17:56.4      1:15.5
    6    196  Caroline Bouwhuis              50          238     16:54.1    1:34:50.5      1:42.8
    7    200  Hailey Budensiek               52          290     17:01.7    1:51:52.3      1:50.4
    8    205  Kaci Baker                  More Than  7           17:12.2    2:09:04.5      2:00.9
    9    212  Sabrina Dominguez           More Than  7           17:23.3    2:26:27.8      2:12.0
   10    215  Sydney Patchell             More Than  7           17:58.1    2:44:26.0      2:46.8
   11   1297  Morgan Blake                More Than  7           18:18.1    3:02:44.2      3:06.8
   12    216  Whitney Sojka               More Than  7           18:41.9    3:21:26.1      3:30.5
   13    195  Ashlea Witt                 More Than  7           19:03.3    3:40:29.4      3:52.0
   14    202  Jasmin Guzman               More Than  7           19:19.2    3:59:48.7      4:07.9
   15    213  Sarah Cooper                More Than  7           19:20.2    4:19:09.0      4:08.9
   16    197  Erica Baldwin               More Than  7           19:25.7    4:38:34.7      4:14.4
   17    201  Jackie Sabatini             More Than  7           19:31.3    4:58:06.0      4:20.0
   18    210  Mya Leachman                More Than  7           22:12.3    5:20:18.4      7:01.0

George    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 200  Team Score (times):    1:19:38.0   Average Time: 15:55.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    340  Kayla Naranjo                  15           15     14:11.1      14:11.1      0:00.0
    2    334  Elli Poellot                   43           58     16:03.0      30:14.2      1:51.9
    3    326  Alexandra Naverette            45          103     16:15.0      46:29.2      2:03.8
    4    327  Brionna Jamison                48          151     16:33.2    1:03:02.4      2:22.0
    5    331  Dornetha Tolliver              49          200     16:35.5    1:19:38.0      2:24.4
    6    343  Leatrice Hughey                53          253     17:03.2    1:36:41.3      2:52.1
    7    345  Maritza Cedario                54          307     17:12.7    1:53:54.0      3:01.5
    8    333  Elizabeth Cooper            More Than  7           17:14.1    2:11:08.1      3:02.9
    9    342  Larramie Nation             More Than  7           17:14.6    2:28:22.8      3:03.4
   10    344  Maddie Evans                More Than  7           17:21.8    2:45:44.6      3:10.6
   11    349  Mya Valdez                  More Than  7           17:26.1    3:03:10.7      3:14.9
   12    347  Michelle Valle              More Than  7           18:34.7    3:21:45.4      4:23.5
   13    338  Griselda Macias             More Than  7           18:46.3    3:40:31.8      4:35.2
   14    329  Cristina Marez              More Than  7           19:48.8    4:00:20.7      5:37.7
   15    325  Abigail Adams               More Than  7           19:53.3    4:20:14.0      5:42.1
   16    337  Grace Cooper                More Than  7           19:56.9    4:40:10.9      5:45.7
   17    346  Melissa Corvera             More Than  7           19:58.1    5:00:09.0      5:46.9
   18    336  Gaby Hill                   More Than  7           20:53.6    5:21:02.7      6:42.5
   19    350  Stephanie Torres            More Than  7           21:04.8    5:42:07.6      6:53.6
   20    330  Diana Chavez                More Than  7           21:08.8    6:03:16.4      6:57.6

Woodland    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 227  Team Score (times):    1:21:31.8   Average Time: 16:18.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    435  Echo Roberson                  37           37     15:31.8      15:31.8      0:00.0
    2    433  Avery Fields                   41           78     15:43.5      31:15.4      0:11.7
    3    431  Isabelle Troutman              42          120     15:56.3      47:11.7      0:24.5
    4    430  Jenna Blakeman                 46          166     16:17.0    1:03:28.7      0:45.2
    5    432  Caroline Wetsell               61          227     18:03.0    1:21:31.8      2:31.2
    6    434  Anna Kopke                     62          289     27:32.1    1:49:03.9     12:00.3

Greenwood    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 238  Team Score (times):    1:23:56.3   Average Time: 16:47.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    361  MacKenzie Wheeler              29           29     15:09.4      15:09.4      0:00.0
    2    366  Veronica Schumacher            44           73     16:14.1      31:23.6      1:04.6
    3    354  Emily Benson                   51          124     17:00.8      48:24.4      1:51.3
    4    365  Shelby Spandle                 56          180     17:42.1    1:06:06.6      2:32.6
    5    353  Addison Graham                 58          238     17:49.7    1:23:56.3      2:40.2
    6    362  Madison Looper                 59          297     17:53.7    1:41:50.0      2:44.2
    7    359  Kinley Pair                    60          357     17:54.2    1:59:44.3      2:44.7
    8    352  Abbie Ibison                More Than  7           19:25.3    2:19:09.6      4:15.8
    9    364  Samantha Duque              More Than  7           20:06.5    2:39:16.2      4:57.1
   10    360  Lucy Tatum                  More Than  7           20:16.3    2:59:32.6      5:06.9
   11    356  Fatih Elmore                More Than  7           20:34.7    3:20:07.4      5:25.3
   12    355  Emma Taylor                 More Than  7           20:43.8    3:40:51.2      5:34.3

Southwest    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    429  Sjana Muller                Less Than  5           20:25.2      20:25.2      0:00.0