Shiloh Invitational XC Sr Girls

September 01, 2012


Results By Fleet Feet Fayetteville

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1A-3A - ALL TEAMS
Finish List - Girls - 4A-5A - ALL TEAMS
Finish List - Girls - 6A-7A - ALL TEAMS
Team Summary - Girls - 1A-3A - ALL TEAMS
Team Summary - Girls - 4A-5A - ALL TEAMS
Team Summary - Girls - 6A-7A - ALL TEAMS
Team Detail - Girls - 1A-3A - ALL TEAMS
Team Detail - Girls - 4A-5A - ALL TEAMS
Team Detail - Girls - 6A-7A - ALL TEAMS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A-3A

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    871  Shelby Gordon         Magazine                                23:32.5  7:35/M        
    2      1    863  Annie Brown           Haas Hall                               23:38.4  7:37/M        
    3      2    868  Rachel Maddock        Haas Hall                               25:05.9  8:05/M        
    4      3    865  Holly Cramer          Haas Hall                               25:14.8  8:08/M        
    5  (< 5)    873  kristen benson        West Fork                               26:10.7  8:26/M        
    6  (< 5)    846  Cheyenne Ketcher      Elkins                                  26:30.9  8:33/M        
    7      4    859  Kristin Youngblood    Green Forest                            26:44.1  8:37/M        
    8      5    857  Jocelyn Perez         Green Forest                            26:49.7  8:39/M        
    9      6    862  Sarah Rincon          Green Forest                            27:00.1  8:43/M        
   10      7    864  Ellie Jones           Haas Hall                               27:00.6  8:43/M        
   11  (< 5)    872  Darci Hays            West Fork                               28:02.0  9:03/M        
   12      8    867  Maria Rainey          Haas Hall                               28:44.8  9:16/M        
   13  (< 5)   1259  Aneta Lemfoldora      Elkins                                  29:32.0  9:32/M        
   14      9    860  mabelin Hernandez     Green Forest                            30:19.6  9:47/M        
   15     10    858  Karen Salazar         Green Forest                            30:21.6  9:47/M        
   16  (< 5)    852  Holly Ton             Eureka Springs                          30:26.0  9:49/M        
   17     11    855  Celeste Lemus         Green Forest                            32:40.5 10:32/M        
   18  (> 7)    861  Maranda Harp          Green Forest                            33:09.7 10:42/M        
   19     12    869  Shelby Pace           Haas Hall                               34:00.0 10:58/M        
   20  (< 5)    848  Jessica Patrick       Elkins                                  34:03.2 10:59/M        
   21  (< 5)    847  Jessica Helms         Elkins                                  36:50.3 11:53/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A-5A

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    890  Emily Phillips        Huntsville                              21:40.8  6:59/M        
    2      1    895  Addy Swaim            Vilonia                                 22:56.0  7:24/M        
    3      2    902  Stephanie King        Vilonia                                 23:31.0  7:35/M        
    4  (< 5)    892  Tiffany Binam         Huntsville                              24:15.6  7:49/M        
    5      3    888  Mallory Morris        Gentry                                  24:20.2  7:51/M        
    6  (< 5)    891  Kamri Thomas          Huntsville                              25:28.7  8:13/M        
    7  (< 5)    883  Kayla Gonzalez        Berryville                              25:43.5  8:18/M        
    8      4    886  Karoline Page         Gentry                                  26:09.0  8:26/M        
    9      5    881  Rachel Ray            Alma                                    26:19.6  8:29/M        
   10      6    899  Macy Burroughs        Vilonia                                 26:22.0  8:30/M        
   11      7    885  Chandlor Wright       Gentry                                  26:25.1  8:31/M        
   12      8    900  Malynn McKay          Vilonia                                 26:47.7  8:38/M        
   13  (< 5)    893  Abby Hutton           Shiloh Christian                        27:34.6  8:54/M        
   14      9    887  Kristen Flesner       Gentry                                  27:55.7  9:00/M        
   15     10    880  Miraya Marciano       Alma                                    29:42.0  9:35/M        
   16     11    897  Allison Lyra          Vilonia                                 29:50.8  9:37/M        
   17  (< 5)    894  Cayden Sears          Shiloh Christian                        30:33.7  9:51/M        
   18     12    889  Sierra Smith          Gentry                                  30:37.4  9:53/M        
   19     13    878  Jazmin Pina           Alma                                    31:19.2 10:06/M        
   20     14    877  Hannah Alexander      Alma                                    31:24.5 10:08/M        
   21     15    874  Alex McCoy            Alma                                    31:41.9 10:13/M        
   22     16    876  Chelsey McConnell     Alma                                    31:56.5 10:18/M        
   23     17    901  Savannah Joyce        Vilonia                                 32:05.1 10:21/M        
   24     18    875  Arrana Pina           Alma                                    34:09.5 11:01/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A-7A

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    971  Maggie Montoya        Rogers                                  18:54.1  6:06/M        
    2      2    965  Eden Randolph         Rogers                                  21:24.4  6:54/M        
    3      3    923  Morgan Spychalski     Bentonville                             21:31.9  6:56/M        
    4      4    929  Amanda Agana          Fayetteville                            21:54.7  7:04/M        
    5      5    967  Jordan Maass          Rogers                                  22:05.8  7:07/M        
    6      6    906  Bethany King          Bentonville                             22:13.5  7:10/M        
    7      7    949  Abbey Foreman         Har-Ber                                 22:14.9  7:10/M        
    8      8    924  Morgan Freehling      Bentonville                             22:17.8  7:11/M        
    9      9    917  Kylie Wheeler         Bentonville                             22:21.3  7:13/M        
   10     10    912  Elizabeth Quinn       Bentonville                             22:27.2  7:15/M        
   11     11    962  Claudia Cichy         Rogers                                  22:28.1  7:15/M        
   12     12    996  Torry Feole           Springdale                              22:45.9  7:20/M        
   13     13    969  Lauren Harrell        Rogers                                  22:48.2  7:21/M        
   14     14    927  Rebecca Solis         Bentonville                             22:53.3  7:23/M        
   15     15    977  Adrienne McGooden     Siloam Springs                          22:59.7  7:25/M        
   16     16    959  Ariana Munoz          Rogers                                  23:02.4  7:26/M        
   17     17    960  Braelyn Smith         Rogers                                  23:03.6  7:26/M        
   18  (> 7)    968  Katelyn George        Rogers                                  23:11.2  7:29/M        
   19     18    930  Carly Paige           Fayetteville                            23:15.0  7:30/M        
   20     19    982  Grayson Tharp         Siloam Springs                          23:27.9  7:34/M        
   21     20    951  Kaitlyn Collier       Har-Ber                                 23:36.6  7:37/M        
   22     21    935  Lauren Taylor         Fayetteville                            23:41.6  7:38/M        
   23  (> 7)    964  Diana Ortiz           Rogers                                  23:42.8  7:39/M        
   24     22    995  Maria Aldaco          Springdale                              23:43.4  7:39/M        
   25     23    980  Danae Chamberlain     Siloam Springs                          23:44.1  7:39/M        
   26     24    932  Isabella Alves        Fayetteville                            23:49.1  7:41/M        
   27     25    950  Ali Ezell             Har-Ber                                 23:51.1  7:42/M        
   28     26    916  Katherine Spaulding   Bentonville                             24:03.1  7:45/M        
   29  (> 7)    925  Morgan Santos         Bentonville                             24:09.4  7:47/M        
   30  (> 7)    961  Brenda Salinas        Rogers                                  24:13.0  7:49/M        
   31     27    981  Emily Lowry           Siloam Springs                          24:27.2  7:53/M        
   32  (> 7)    970  Madison Breazeale     Rogers                                  24:32.2  7:55/M        
   33  (> 7)    958  Allie James           Rogers                                  24:33.7  7:55/M        
   34  (< 5)    939  Alondra Gomez         FS Southside                            24:43.8  7:58/M        
   35  (> 7)    922  Mishanne Ludeders     Bentonville                             24:44.2  7:59/M        
   36  (> 7)    928  Taylor Griffith       Bentonville                             25:01.2  8:04/M        
   37  (> 7)    918  Laura Lancaster       Bentonville                             25:01.8  8:04/M        
   38  (> 7)    920  Michaela Goldsmith    Bentonville                             25:02.8  8:05/M        
   39     28   1295  Becca English         Har-Ber                                 25:03.5  8:05/M        
   40     29    936  Megan McDonald        Fayetteville                            25:06.7  8:06/M        
   41     30    987  Morgan Jackson        Siloam Springs                          25:07.2  8:06/M        
   42     31    955  Megan Bradly          Har-Ber                                 25:07.5  8:06/M        
   43     32    947  Laurel Yeager         Greenwood                               25:12.9  8:08/M        
   44     33    989  Alejandra Campos      Springdale                              25:14.0  8:08/M        
   45     34    984  Matti Fuller          Siloam Springs                          25:17.3  8:09/M        
   46  (> 7)    926  Reagan Senn           Bentonville                             25:25.9  8:12/M        
   47     35    943  Elka Platt            Greenwood                               25:45.1  8:18/M        
   48  (> 7)    921  Michelle McCollum     Bentonville                             26:02.0  8:24/M        
   49  (> 7)    903  Alexa Tininenko       Bentonville                             26:11.6  8:27/M        
   50  (> 7)    910  Christina Scroggins   Bentonville                             26:12.7  8:27/M        
   51     36    931  Isabella Blakeman     Fayetteville                            26:16.5  8:28/M        
   52     37    978  Annabeth Raiford      Siloam Springs                          26:17.4  8:29/M        
   53  (> 7)    963  Demra Hubbs           Rogers                                  26:18.7  8:29/M        
   54     38    933  Jennifer Mahan        Fayetteville                            26:21.1  8:30/M        
   55  (> 7)    985  McKenzie Svebek       Siloam Springs                          26:23.3  8:31/M        
   56  (> 7)    914  Hannah Keys           Bentonville                             26:33.7  8:34/M        
   57     39    944  Kassy Ballard         Greenwood                               26:42.3  8:37/M        
   58  (> 7)    976  Tori Raphael          Rogers                                  26:48.3  8:39/M        
   59  (> 7)    957  Abbey Barr            Rogers                                  26:51.0  8:40/M        
   60     40    953  Kelsey Scroggins      Har-Ber                                 26:53.6  8:40/M        
   61  (> 7)    905  Ashley Enos           Bentonville                             27:08.8  8:45/M        
   62     41    942  Brigitt Ortiz         Greenwood                               27:42.6  8:56/M        
   63  (> 7)    966  Hanna Whitehead       Rogers                                  27:45.9  8:57/M        
   64  (> 7)    904  Annie Davis           Bentonville                             27:57.4  9:01/M        
   65     42    952  Keana Fawcett         Har-Ber                                 28:33.8  9:13/M        
   66     43    993  Laura Aldaco          Springdale                              28:37.6  9:14/M        
   67  (> 7)    938  Taylor Ward           Fayetteville                            28:38.6  9:14/M        
   68     44    940  Bethany Skaggs        Greenwood                               28:43.0  9:16/M        
   69     45    946  Kylie Dickerson       Greenwood                               28:52.6  9:19/M        
   70  (> 7)   1296  Kaitlyn English       Har-Ber                                 29:18.8  9:27/M        
   71  (> 7)   1293  Anna Martinez         Har-Ber                                 29:32.5  9:32/M        
   72  (> 7)   1284  Mackenzie Katsfy      Har-Ber                                 30:00.3  9:41/M        
   73     46    994  Liliana Araujo        Springdale                              30:56.4  9:59/M        
   74  (> 7)    988  Rebekah Hill          Siloam Springs                          31:17.0 10:05/M        
   75     47    941  Brenna Vanscoy        Greenwood                               31:35.7 10:11/M        
   76  (> 7)    972  Mary Christine ChildreRogers                                  33:03.4 10:40/M        
   77  (> 7)    983  Kaia Gossman          Siloam Springs                          33:35.7 10:50/M        
   78  (> 7)    986  Mercedes Thompson     Siloam Springs                          34:37.6 11:10/M        
   79  (> 7)    948  Sara Beth McLellan    Greenwood                               34:49.7 11:14/M        
   80  (> 7)   1294  Ashley Shipp          Har-Ber                                 35:25.8 11:25/M        
   81     48    992  Jigna Patel           Springdale                              35:32.7 11:28/M        
   82     49    991  Jemini Patel          Springdale                              39:54.5 12:52/M        
   83  (> 7)    979  Ashley Burns          Siloam Springs                          45:11.1 14:35/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1A-3A

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Haas Hall                              21               1   2   3   7   8  12             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:44.5
        Average Time: 25:56.9

    2 Green Forest                           24                   4   5   6   9  10  11         
        Top  5 Times: 101:50:53.7
        Average Time: 20:22:10.7

 Inc. Elkins                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Eureka Springs                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Magazine                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. West Fork                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

4A-5A

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Vilonia                                28               1   2   6   8  11  17             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:27.7
        Average Time: 25:53.5

    2 Gentry                                 35               3   4   7   9  12                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:27.6
        Average Time: 27:05.5

    3 Alma                                   57               5  10  13  14  15  16  18         
        Top  5 Times: 2:30:27.4
        Average Time: 30:05.4

 Inc. Berryville                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Huntsville                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Shiloh Christian                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

6A-7A

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rogers                                 32               1   2   5  11  13  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:40.8
        Average Time: 21:32.1

    2 Bentonville                            36               3   6   8   9  10  14  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:52.0
        Average Time: 22:10.4

    3 Fayetteville                           96               4  18  21  24  29  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:47.3
        Average Time: 23:33.4

    4 Har-Ber                               111               7  20  25  28  31  40  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:53.9
        Average Time: 23:58.7

    5 Siloam Springs                        114              15  19  23  27  30  34  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:46.3
        Average Time: 23:57.2

    6 Springdale                            156              12  22  33  43  46  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:17.6
        Average Time: 26:15.5

    7 Greenwood                             191              32  35  39  41  44  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:06.2
        Average Time: 26:49.2

 Inc. FS Southside                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

1A-3A

Haas Hall    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  21  Team Score (times):    2:09:44.5   Average Time: 25:56.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    863  Annie Brown                     1            1     23:38.4      23:38.4      0:00.0
    2    868  Rachel Maddock                  2            3     25:05.9      48:44.3      1:27.5
    3    865  Holly Cramer                    3            6     25:14.8    1:13:59.1      1:36.4
    4    864  Ellie Jones                     7           13     27:00.6    1:40:59.7      3:22.1
    5    867  Maria Rainey                    8           21     28:44.8    2:09:44.5      5:06.4
    6    869  Shelby Pace                    12           33     34:00.0    2:43:44.5     10:21.6

Green Forest    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  24  Team Score (times):  101:50:53.7   Average Time: 20:22:10.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    2    859  Kristin Youngblood              4            4     26:44.1  100:26:44.1      0:00.0
    3    857  Jocelyn Perez                   5            9     26:49.7  100:53:33.9      0:05.6
    4    862  Sarah Rincon                    6           15     27:00.1  101:20:34.1      0:16.0
    5    860  mabelin Hernandez               9           24     30:19.6  101:50:53.7      3:35.4
    6    858  Karen Salazar                  10           34     30:21.6  102:21:15.3      3:37.4
    7    855  Celeste Lemus                  11           45     32:40.5  102:53:55.9      5:56.4
    8    861  Maranda Harp                More Than  7           33:09.7  103:27:05.6      6:25.5

Elkins    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    846  Cheyenne Ketcher            Less Than  5           26:30.9      26:30.9      0:00.0
    2   1259  Aneta Lemfoldora            Less Than  5           29:32.0      56:02.9      3:01.0
    3    848  Jessica Patrick             Less Than  5           34:03.2    1:30:06.1      7:32.2
    4    847  Jessica Helms               Less Than  5           36:50.3    2:06:56.4     10:19.3

Eureka Springs    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    852  Holly Ton                   Less Than  5           30:26.0      30:26.0      0:00.0

Magazine    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    871  Shelby Gordon               Less Than  5           23:32.5      23:32.5      0:00.0

West Fork    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    873  kristen benson              Less Than  5           26:10.7      26:10.7      0:00.0
    2    872  Darci Hays                  Less Than  5           28:02.0      54:12.8      1:51.3



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

4A-5A

Vilonia    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  28  Team Score (times):    2:09:27.7   Average Time: 25:53.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    895  Addy Swaim                      1            1     22:56.0      22:56.0      0:00.0
    2    902  Stephanie King                  2            3     23:31.0      46:27.0      0:34.9
    3    899  Macy Burroughs                  6            9     26:22.0    1:12:49.1      3:25.9
    4    900  Malynn McKay                    8           17     26:47.7    1:39:36.9      3:51.7
    5    897  Allison Lyra                   11           28     29:50.8    2:09:27.7      6:54.7
    6    901  Savannah Joyce                 17           45     32:05.1    2:41:32.8      9:09.0

Gentry    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  35  Team Score (times):    2:15:27.6   Average Time: 27:05.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    888  Mallory Morris                  3            3     24:20.2      24:20.2      0:00.0
    2    886  Karoline Page                   4            7     26:09.0      50:29.2      1:48.8
    3    885  Chandlor Wright                 7           14     26:25.1    1:16:54.4      2:04.9
    4    887  Kristen Flesner                 9           23     27:55.7    1:44:50.1      3:35.5
    5    889  Sierra Smith                   12           35     30:37.4    2:15:27.6      6:17.2

Alma    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  57  Team Score (times):    2:30:27.4   Average Time: 30:05.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    881  Rachel Ray                      5            5     26:19.6      26:19.6      0:00.0
    2    880  Miraya Marciano                10           15     29:42.0      56:01.6      3:22.3
    3    878  Jazmin Pina                    13           28     31:19.2    1:27:20.9      4:59.6
    4    877  Hannah Alexander               14           42     31:24.5    1:58:45.4      5:04.9
    5    874  Alex McCoy                     15           57     31:41.9    2:30:27.4      5:22.3
    6    876  Chelsey McConnell              16           73     31:56.5    3:02:24.0      5:36.9
    7    875  Arrana Pina                    18           91     34:09.5    3:36:33.5      7:49.8

Berryville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    883  Kayla Gonzalez              Less Than  5           25:43.5      25:43.5      0:00.0

Huntsville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    890  Emily Phillips              Less Than  5           21:40.8      21:40.8      0:00.0
    2    892  Tiffany Binam               Less Than  5           24:15.6      45:56.4      2:34.7
    3    891  Kamri Thomas                Less Than  5           25:28.7    1:11:25.1      3:47.8

Shiloh Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    893  Abby Hutton                 Less Than  5           27:34.6      27:34.6      0:00.0
    2    894  Cayden Sears                Less Than  5           30:33.7      58:08.3      2:59.1



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

6A-7A

Rogers    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  32  Team Score (times):    1:47:40.8   Average Time: 21:32.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    971  Maggie Montoya                  1            1     18:54.1      18:54.1      0:00.0
    2    965  Eden Randolph                   2            3     21:24.4      40:18.6      2:30.3
    3    967  Jordan Maass                    5            8     22:05.8    1:02:24.4      3:11.7
    4    962  Claudia Cichy                  11           19     22:28.1    1:24:52.5      3:33.9
    5    969  Lauren Harrell                 13           32     22:48.2    1:47:40.8      3:54.1
    6    959  Ariana Munoz                   16           48     23:02.4    2:10:43.3      4:08.3
    7    960  Braelyn Smith                  17           65     23:03.6    2:33:47.0      4:09.5
    8    968  Katelyn George              More Than  7           23:11.2    2:56:58.2      4:17.0
    9    964  Diana Ortiz                 More Than  7           23:42.8    3:20:41.1      4:48.7
   10    961  Brenda Salinas              More Than  7           24:13.0    3:44:54.1      5:18.8
   11    970  Madison Breazeale           More Than  7           24:32.2    4:09:26.3      5:38.0
   12    958  Allie James                 More Than  7           24:33.7    4:34:00.1      5:39.6
   13    963  Demra Hubbs                 More Than  7           26:18.7    5:00:18.8      7:24.5
   14    976  Tori Raphael                More Than  7           26:48.3    5:27:07.2      7:54.1
   15    957  Abbey Barr                  More Than  7           26:51.0    5:53:58.2      7:56.8
   16    966  Hanna Whitehead             More Than  7           27:45.9    6:21:44.1      8:51.7
   17    972  Mary Christine Childres     More Than  7           33:03.4    6:54:47.6     14:09.2

Bentonville    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  36  Team Score (times):    1:50:52.0   Average Time: 22:10.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    923  Morgan Spychalski               3            3     21:31.9      21:31.9      0:00.0
    2    906  Bethany King                    6            9     22:13.5      43:45.4      0:41.6
    3    924  Morgan Freehling                8           17     22:17.8    1:06:03.3      0:45.9
    4    917  Kylie Wheeler                   9           26     22:21.3    1:28:24.7      0:49.4
    5    912  Elizabeth Quinn                10           36     22:27.2    1:50:52.0      0:55.3
    6    927  Rebecca Solis                  14           50     22:53.3    2:13:45.3      1:21.4
    7    916  Katherine Spaulding            26           76     24:03.1    2:37:48.4      2:31.1
    8    925  Morgan Santos               More Than  7           24:09.4    3:01:57.9      2:37.5
    9    922  Mishanne Ludeders           More Than  7           24:44.2    3:26:42.1      3:12.2
   10    928  Taylor Griffith             More Than  7           25:01.2    3:51:43.4      3:29.3
   11    918  Laura Lancaster             More Than  7           25:01.8    4:16:45.2      3:29.9
   12    920  Michaela Goldsmith          More Than  7           25:02.8    4:41:48.1      3:30.9
   13    926  Reagan Senn                 More Than  7           25:25.9    5:07:14.0      3:54.0
   14    921  Michelle McCollum           More Than  7           26:02.0    5:33:16.1      4:30.1
   15    903  Alexa Tininenko             More Than  7           26:11.6    5:59:27.8      4:39.7
   16    910  Christina Scroggins         More Than  7           26:12.7    6:25:40.5      4:40.8
   17    914  Hannah Keys                 More Than  7           26:33.7    6:52:14.2      5:01.7
   18    905  Ashley Enos                 More Than  7           27:08.8    7:19:23.1      5:36.9
   19    904  Annie Davis                 More Than  7           27:57.4    7:47:20.5      6:25.5

Fayetteville    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):    1:57:47.3   Average Time: 23:33.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    929  Amanda Agana                    4            4     21:54.7      21:54.7      0:00.0
    2    930  Carly Paige                    18           22     23:15.0      45:09.7      1:20.2
    3    935  Lauren Taylor                  21           43     23:41.6    1:08:51.4      1:46.9
    4    932  Isabella Alves                 24           67     23:49.1    1:32:40.6      1:54.4
    5    936  Megan McDonald                 29           96     25:06.7    1:57:47.3      3:11.9
    6    931  Isabella Blakeman              36          132     26:16.5    2:24:03.8      4:21.7
    7    933  Jennifer Mahan                 38          170     26:21.1    2:50:25.0      4:26.4
    8    938  Taylor Ward                 More Than  7           28:38.6    3:19:03.6      6:43.9

Har-Ber    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 111  Team Score (times):    1:59:53.9   Average Time: 23:58.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    949  Abbey Foreman                   7            7     22:14.9      22:14.9      0:00.0
    2    951  Kaitlyn Collier                20           27     23:36.6      45:51.6      1:21.7
    3    950  Ali Ezell                      25           52     23:51.1    1:09:42.8      1:36.1
    4   1295  Becca English                  28           80     25:03.5    1:34:46.4      2:48.5
    5    955  Megan Bradly                   31          111     25:07.5    1:59:53.9      2:52.5
    6    953  Kelsey Scroggins               40          151     26:53.6    2:26:47.6      4:38.6
    7    952  Keana Fawcett                  42          193     28:33.8    2:55:21.4      6:18.8
    8   1296  Kaitlyn English             More Than  7           29:18.8    3:24:40.3      7:03.8
    9   1293  Anna Martinez               More Than  7           29:32.5    3:54:12.9      7:17.5
   10   1284  Mackenzie Katsfy            More Than  7           30:00.3    4:24:13.2      7:45.3
   11   1294  Ashley Shipp                More Than  7           35:25.8    4:59:39.0     13:10.8

Siloam Springs    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):    1:59:46.3   Average Time: 23:57.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    977  Adrienne McGooden              15           15     22:59.7      22:59.7      0:00.0
    2    982  Grayson Tharp                  19           34     23:27.9      46:27.7      0:28.2
    3    980  Danae Chamberlain              23           57     23:44.1    1:10:11.8      0:44.3
    4    981  Emily Lowry                    27           84     24:27.2    1:34:39.1      1:27.4
    5    987  Morgan Jackson                 30          114     25:07.2    1:59:46.3      2:07.4
    6    984  Matti Fuller                   34          148     25:17.3    2:25:03.6      2:17.5
    7    978  Annabeth Raiford               37          185     26:17.4    2:51:21.1      3:17.6
    8    985  McKenzie Svebek             More Than  7           26:23.3    3:17:44.4      3:23.5
    9    988  Rebekah Hill                More Than  7           31:17.0    3:49:01.5      8:17.2
   10    983  Kaia Gossman                More Than  7           33:35.7    4:22:37.2     10:36.0
   11    986  Mercedes Thompson           More Than  7           34:37.6    4:57:14.9     11:37.9
   12    979  Ashley Burns                More Than  7           45:11.1    5:42:26.1     22:11.4

Springdale    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 156  Team Score (times):    2:11:17.6   Average Time: 26:15.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    996  Torry Feole                    12           12     22:45.9      22:45.9      0:00.0
    2    995  Maria Aldaco                   22           34     23:43.4      46:29.4      0:57.4
    3    989  Alejandra Campos               33           67     25:14.0    1:11:43.5      2:28.1
    4    993  Laura Aldaco                   43          110     28:37.6    1:40:21.1      5:51.6
    5    994  Liliana Araujo                 46          156     30:56.4    2:11:17.6      8:10.5
    6    992  Jigna Patel                    48          204     35:32.7    2:46:50.3     12:46.7
    7    991  Jemini Patel                   49          253     39:54.5    3:26:44.9     17:08.6

Greenwood    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 191  Team Score (times):    2:14:06.2   Average Time: 26:49.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    947  Laurel Yeager                  32           32     25:12.9      25:12.9      0:00.0
    2    943  Elka Platt                     35           67     25:45.1      50:58.1      0:32.2
    3    944  Kassy Ballard                  39          106     26:42.3    1:17:40.5      1:29.4
    4    942  Brigitt Ortiz                  41          147     27:42.6    1:45:23.1      2:29.6
    5    940  Bethany Skaggs                 44          191     28:43.0    2:14:06.2      3:30.1
    6    946  Kylie Dickerson                45          236     28:52.6    2:42:58.8      3:39.6
    7    941  Brenna Vanscoy                 47          283     31:35.7    3:14:34.5      6:22.7
    8    948  Sara Beth McLellan          More Than  7           34:49.7    3:49:24.3      9:36.8

FS Southside    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    939  Alondra Gomez               Less Than  5           24:43.8      24:43.8      0:00.0