Hornet JR Girls 2M
Bryant, AR -- September 13, 2012

Results courtesy of Bryant Coach Westbrook and www.ArkansasRunner.com

 Place    XC   JR Girls                Grade   Team                    Pace/M          Time

============================================================================================

   1      1    Wilson, Sydney            8     Bryant                    6:36      13:14.45

   2      2    Shelby, Hannah            9     Bryant                    6:39      13:19.92

   3      3    Nichol, Samantha          9     Cabot                     6:51      13:44.64

   4      4    Cowell, Sarah             9     Bryant                    6:55      13:50.78

   5      5    Smith, Reagan             9     Bryant                    7:01      14:03.30

   6      6    Ledding, Emily            7     Pulaski Academy           7:02      14:06.23

   7      7    Dickinson, Hadley         8     Bryant                    7:04      14:09.69

   8      8    Milborne, Emily           7     Lakeside                  7:04      14:10.15

   9      9    Bone, Jordie              8     Pulaski Academy           7:09      14:18.54

  10      10   Bellomy, Caroline         7     Pulaski Academy           7:11      14:22.63

  11      11   Reynolds, Sarah           9     Lakeside                  7:14      14:28.13

  12      12   Ostrem, Abby              8     Bryant                    7:14      14:29.59

  13      13   McDaniel, Kenya           9     Russellville              7:15      14:30.07

  14      14   Nupp, Sylvia              8     Russellville              7:15      14:30.84

  15      15   Lavendier, Ariana         9     Russellville              7:17      14:35.13

  16      16   Moore, Kara               7     Vilonia                   7:18      14:37.18

  17      17   Randolph, Samantha        9     Russellville              7:20      14:41.33

  18           Hughes, Sidney            8     Central AR Christian      7:20      14:42.33

  19      18   Ratliff, Averi            9     Vilonia                   7:24      14:49.25

  20      19   Butler, Jessica           8     Bryant                    7:25      14:50.43

  21           Bolton, Camryn            8     Bryant                    7:29      14:58.28

  22           Barrientos, Melissa       9     Bryant                    7:30      15:02.20

  23           Delaney, Hunter           9     Bryant                    7:31      15:03.47

  24      20   Skartvedt, Katherine      9     Russellville              7:34      15:10.19

  25           Levinson, Hailey          9     Bryant                    7:35      15:11.61

  26      21   Sykes, Anna               7     Russellville              7:38      15:16.70

  27      22   Swaim, Ally               7     Vilonia                   7:39      15:18.65

  28      23   Gore, Ashley              9     Cabot                     7:39      15:19.40

  29      24   McKedy, Lexi              9     Cabot                     7:40      15:21.95

  30      25   Haralson, Delaney         9     Pulaski Academy           7:48      15:37.66

  31      26   Tims, Celena              9     Cabot                     7:51      15:44.22

  32      27   McKay, Rose               7     Vilonia                   7:52      15:45.88

  33      28   Blount, Gracen            7     Lakeside                  7:55      15:50.83

  34      29   Hubbard, Madelyn          7     Russellville              7:55      15:51.63

  35           Walker, Kaitlin           9     Russellville              7:57      15:55.20

  36      30   Launius, Megan            8     Lakeside                  7:58      15:56.38

  37           Butler, Kaylee            9     Bryant                    8:01      16:02.04

  38           Griffin, Monica           9     Bryant                    8:01      16:03.23

  39           Lorio, Avery              8     Bryant                    8:01      16:04.14

  40           Williams, Kalley          8     Russellville              8:01      16:04.80

  41           Millsap, Harley           9     Russellville              8:03      16:08.61

  42           Watts, Kaylin             7     Bryant                    8:05      16:11.70

  43           Duval, Jordan             9     Bryant                    8:05      16:12.07

  44           Willock, Kayla            7     Russellville              8:07      16:14.79

  45           Means, Patricia           8     Russellville              8:11      16:23.45

  46           Gray, Gabi                7     Russellville              8:13      16:26.58

  47      31   Van Wagner, Austyn        9     Lakeside                  8:15      16:31.34

  48      32   Harris, Ande              7     Pulaski Academy           8:16      16:33.41

  49      33   Ullah, Amariah            8     Pulaski Academy           8:16      16:33.87

  50      34   McKay, MaryBeth           8     Vilonia                   8:17      16:35.63

  51           Cuevas, Ariana            9     DeQueen                   8:23      16:47.44

  52           Colclasure, Carissa       8     Bryant                    8:24      16:48.02

  53           Wilson, Taylor            8     Bryant                    8:24      16:48.60

  54           Smith, Anna Belle         7     Russellville              8:24      16:49.02

  55      35   Gooch, Scarlett           7     Lakeside                  8:26      16:52.18

  56           Mills, Haley              7     Bryant                    8:26      16:52.72

  57           Rodriguez, Jailene              Russellville              8:30      17:00.61

  58      36   Story, Mia                8     Pulaski Academy           8:30      17:00.95

  59           Fulton, Elam              8     Russellville              8:31      17:03.78

  60      37   Uldrich, Arley            8     Lakeside                  8:32      17:05.56

  61           Crews, Atziri             9     Russellville              8:36      17:13.77

  62      38   Onermaa, Olivia           8     Vilonia                   8:37      17:15.11

  63      39   Odom, Ashley              9     Cabot                     8:38      17:17.69

  64           Byars, Grace              9     Bryant                    8:39      17:18.48

  65           Corbin, Bailey            7     Pulaski Academy           8:40      17:21.79

  66      40   McHenry, Lauren           8     Vilonia                   8:42      17:25.76

  67           Rodriguez, Morgan               Pulaski Academy           8:44      17:29.59

  68           Zamora, Erika             8     DeQueen                   8:45      17:30.30

  69           Curtis, Rachel            8     Bryant                    8:46      17:33.54

  70           Hammers, Jamie            8     Bryant                    8:48      17:36.19

  71           Fisher, Kendall           8     Bryant                    8:48      17:37.06

  72           Nieto, Gaby               9     DeQueen                   8:50      17:41.36

  73           Blacklaw, Kaitlyn         7     Bryant                    8:50      17:42.13

  74           Hooten, Riley             7     Bigelow                   8:53      17:47.62

  75           Kinder, Shaylia           7     Russellville              8:54      17:49.89

  76           Sparks, Ashlie            7     Bryant                    8:57      17:55.42

  77           Sellers, Sarah            8     Bryant                    8:58      17:56.67

  78           Edwards, Amber            8     Bryant                    8:58      17:57.09

  79           Adams, Paige              7     Bryant                    9:00      18:01.57

  80           Baxter, Alexis            9     Bryant                    9:05      18:12.32

  81           Nanee, Erin               9     Russellville              9:06      18:13.08

  82           Humphry, Cloe             8     Bryant                    9:06      18:13.60

  83           Brown, Keely              9     Bryant                    9:07      18:15.23

  84           Hindmon, Regan            9     Pulaski Academy           9:07      18:15.98

  85           McInnis, Kelsey           8     Lakeside                  9:09      18:19.79

  86           Abochele, Leen            7     Pulaski Academy           9:10      18:21.48

  87           Goins, Katherine          8     Bryant                    9:12      18:25.76

  88           Topete, Valerie           9     Bryant                    9:13      18:26.26

  89           Noble, Flora              7     Bryant                    9:15      18:30.21

  90           Smith, Saxen              9     Bryant                    9:15      18:30.90

  91           Perry, Destinee           9     Bryant                    9:16      18:34.70

  92           Gonzales, Sara            7     Bryant                    9:19      18:39.36

  93           Ignatiuk, Hannah          9     Bryant                    9:20      18:41.49

  94           Baltodano, Samantha       8     Lakeside                  9:23      18:47.85

  95           Moore, Lindsay            8     Bryant                    9:24      18:49.50

  96           Garcia, Michelle          8     Russellville              9:24      18:50.00

  97           Harvey, Allison           7     Bryant                    9:24      18:50.68

  98           Balderas, Susie           9     DeQueen                   9:30      19:01.21

  99           Trammell, Brooklyn        8     Bryant                    9:31      19:02.37

  100          Chappel, Rachel           8     Bryant                    9:33      19:07.73

  101          Figarsky, Emma            8     Pulaski Academy           9:33      19:08.12

  102          Cave, Abbigail            9     Bryant                    9:35      19:10.13

  103          Sears, Carlie             9     Bryant                    9:35      19:11.90

  104          Sullivan, Hannah          7     Bryant                    9:35      19:12.31

  105          Arreguin, Janeth          8     Russellville              9:37      19:16.78

  106          Smith, Shelby             7     Russellville              9:43      19:28.72

  107          Gallegos, Emilie          8     Bryant                    9:45      19:31.67

  108          Davis, Anneliese          9     Bryant                    9:46      19:33.76

  109          Ruiz, Frida               9     Bryant                    9:48      19:37.49

  110          Morgan, Hannah            9     Lakeside                  9:49      19:39.27

  111          Sullivan, Tess            8     Bryant                    9:52      19:44.16

  112          Mead, Abby                7     Bryant                    9:56      19:53.85

  113          Hall, Jessica             7     Bryant                   10:00      20:01.32

  114          Beal, Kyla                8     Bryant                   10:01      20:03.80

  115          Jackson, Kiara            8     Bryant                   10:02      20:05.88

  116          Smith, Aurora             7     Russellville             10:08      20:17.73

  117          Arreguin, Graciela        8     Russellville             10:09      20:18.29

  118          Randolph, Kyria           9     Russellville             10:11      20:24.77

  119          Huff, Lexi                8     Pulaski Academy          10:18      20:36.87

  120          Hunter, Keyneso           8     Lakeside                 10:28      20:58.66

  121          Chambers, Emma            7     Pulaski Academy          11:00      22:01.25

  122          Cruz, Sarai               7     Russellville             11:07      22:15.00

  123          Allen, Michaela           8     Vilonia                  11:07      22:16.61

  124          Williams, Gabby           7     Lakeside                 12:28      24:56.74

  125          Villareal, Colleen        8     Lakeside                 12:30      25:00.68

 

Teams:

19           Bryant

79           Russellville

82           Pulaski Academy

108       Hot Springs Lakeside

115       Cabot

117  Vilonia