Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival Agri Park - Fayetteville, AR October 13, 2012
<- Back to Day 1 Results  


Boy's 5000 Meter Run Senior High Invite Final



 Place Athlete Name   Affiliation Time   Pts      
 1 Joe Sansone Southlake Carroll Hs 15:06.0      
  
 
  
 2 Nate Sullivan Southlake Carroll Hs 15:19.4      
  
 
  
 3 Trevor Gilley Southlake Carroll Hs 15:26.1      
  
 
  
 4 Connor Hendrickson Southlake Carroll Hs 15:27.7      
  
 
  
 5 Shiohira Jacob Bentonville Hs 15:30.1      
  
 
  
 6 Nikolai Horbovetz Anderson Hs 15:37.8      
  
 
  
 7 Enrique Soto Lakeside Hs 15:46.9      
  
 
  
 8 Grant Copeland Plano West Hs 15:50.4      
  
 
  
 9 Alec Garner Southlake Carroll Hs 15:58.6      
  
 
  
 10 Jacob Pickle Southlake Carroll Hs 16:01.6   10     
  
 
  
 11 Alex Shook Edmond Memorial Hs 16:08.9   11     
  
 
  
 12 James Turner West Monroe Hs 16:11.0   12     
  
 
  
 13 Noah Findlay Lr Catholic Hs 16:11.7   13     
  
 
  
 14 Logan Pearce West Monroe Hs 16:13.4   14     
  
 
  
 15 Eli Canal Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 16:13.4   15     
  
 
  
 16 Austin Salazar Rogers Hs 16:16.3   16     
  
 
  
 17 Alex Battaglia Bentonville Hs 16:17.1   17     
  
 
  
 18 Parker Dey Bentonville Hs 16:18.9   18     
  
 
  
 19 Bryce Balenseifen Deer Creek Hs 16:19.6   19     
  
 
  
 20 Chris Ebert Edmond Memorial Hs 16:20.4   20     
  
 
  
 21 Drew Megura Plano West Hs 16:21.3   21     
  
 
  
 22 Sean Kane Bishop Kelley Hs 16:21.7   22     
  
 
  
 23 Matt Petersen Branson Hs 16:23.0   23     
  
 
  
 24 Colin O'Mara Lr Catholic Hs 16:25.2   24     
  
 
  
 25 Walter Edstrom Plano West Hs 16:26.7   25     
  
 
  
 26 Dino Andrade Har-Ber Hs 16:27.0   26     
  
 
  
 27 Jack Wilkes Airline Hs 16:27.3   27     
  
 
  
 28 Gabe Thompson Edmond Memorial Hs 16:27.7   28     
  
 
  
 29 Zech Vanfleet Tahlequah Hs 16:30.2   29     
  
 
  
 30 Daniel Evans Shiloh Christian School 16:30.6   30     
  
 
  
 31 Drew Hutchens Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 16:30.9   31     
  
 
  
 32 Brent Turner West Monroe Hs 16:30.9   32     
  
 
  
 33 Aaron May Christian Brothers Hs 16:31.4   33     
  
 
  
 34 Taylor Bryant Rogers Hs 16:31.9   34     
  
 
  
 35 Austin Hunt Bentonville Hs 16:33.4   35     
  
 
  
 36 Sam Stephan Bishop Kelley Hs 16:33.9   36     
  
 
  
 37 Luis Cuenca Plano West Hs 16:34.9   37     
  
 
  
 38 Chase Wichman Southlake Carroll Hs 16:34.9   38     
  
 
  
 39 Josh Kurse Mountain Home Hs 16:35.0   39     
  
 
  
 40 Hector Ramos Bentonville Hs 16:35.1   40     
  
 
  
 41 Luke Lanham Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 16:35.1   41     
  
 
  
 42 Austin Dewitt Little Rock Christian Academy 16:36.3   42     
  
 
  
 43 Michael Duke Bishop Kelley Hs 16:37.8   43     
  
 
  
 44 Ryan Way Republic Hs 16:38.3        
  
 
  
 45 Mike Coopman Plano West Hs 16:38.6   44     
  
 
  
 46 Ian Smith Rogers Hs 16:38.7   45     
  
 
  
 47 Drew Carff Collierville Hs 16:39.5   46     
  
 
  
 48 Carter Shelton Valley View Hs 16:42.2   47     
  
 
  
 49 Aaron Alonso Bishop Kelley Hs 16:42.9   48     
  
 
  
 50 Nolawie Teshome Anderson Hs 16:43.8   49     
  
 
  
 51 John Graass St. Mark's School Of Texas 16:44.3   50     
  
 
  
 52 Scott Foltz Cabot Hs 16:44.8   51     
  
 
  
 53 Ryan Duffy Greenhill Hsfont> 16:44.9   52     
  
 
  
 54 Jeremy Stewart St. Benedict At Auburndale 16:45.7   53     
  
 
  
 55 Joseph Zapinski Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 16:46.0   54     
  
 
  
 56 Rishi Kshatriya St. Mark's School Of Texas 16:46.2   55     
  
 
  
 57 Robbey Orth St. Mark's School Of Texas 16:46.3   56     
  
 
  
 58 Jonathan Murphy Buffalo Hs 16:47.2   57     
  
 
  
 59 Jim Pile Metro Christian Academy 16:48.7   58     
  
 
  
 60 Colin Pitawanakwat St. Benedict At Auburndale 16:50.3   59     
  
 
  
 61 Larry Ressler Bishop Mcguinness Hs 16:50.5   60     
  
 
  
 62 Ben Fiser Little Rock Christian Academy 16:52.1   61     
  
 
  
 63 Caleb Littlefield McDonald County Hs 16:52.1   62     
  
 
  
 64 Regen Hatcher Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 16:54.1   63     
  
 
  
 65 Zack McGinnis Episcopal Collegiate School 16:56.5        
  
 
  
 66 Brent Aydon Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 16:56.8   64     
  
 
  
 67 Simpson Andrew Rogers Hs 16:56.9   65     
  
 
  
 68 William Lambert Lr Catholic Hs 16:57.8   66     
  
 
  
 69 Ryan Nielsen Edmond Memorial Hs 16:58.6   67     
  
 
  
 70 Matt Odneal Southlake Carroll Hs 16:58.9        
  
 
  
 71 Tyler Juniker Germantown Hs 16:59.2   68     
  
 
  
 72 Jesse Herd Branson Hs 16:59.5   69     
  
 
  
 73 Kyle Larson Deer Creek Hs 16:59.9   70     
  
 
  
 74 Colin Cernik Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 17:00.3   71     
  
 
  
 75 Kaden Overstreet Lamar Hs 17:00.5   72     
  
 
  
 76 Harrison Pierce Edmond Memorial Hs 17:00.7   73     
  
 
  
 77 Daniel McCay Bishop Kelley Hs 17:00.8   74     
  
 
  
 78 Ara Poteete Tahlequah Hs 17:02.0   75     
  
 
  
 79 Alex Turner Christian Brothers Hs 17:02.4   76     
  
 
  
 80 Gabe Lodge Lr Catholic Hs 17:03.0   77     
  
 
  
 81 Nathan Garcia Boswell Hs 17:03.8   78     
  
 
  
 82 Neil Knight Edmond Santa Fe Hs 17:04.3   79     
  
 
  
 83 Paul Torres Rogers Hs 17:05.7   80     
  
 
  
 84 Woodrow Murray Heritage Hs 17:07.2   81     
  
 
  
 85 Ryan Cleary Prosper Hs 17:09.3   82     
  
 
  
 86 Matt Carson Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 17:09.8   83     
  
 
  
 87 Blaine Powell Deer Creek Hs 17:10.7   84     
  
 
  
 88 Charlie Terry Bryant Hs 17:10.7   85     
  
 
  
 89 Jacob Straessle Lr Catholic Hs 17:10.9   86     
  
 
  
 90 Eric Vetere Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 17:12.1   87     
  
 
  
 91 Noah Antony Har-Ber Hs 17:12.5   88     
  
 
  
 92 Christian Capehart Siloam Springs Hs 17:13.7   89     
  
 
  
 93 Matt Odom Siloam Springs Hs 17:13.8   90     
  
 
  
 94 Elijah Knight Russellville Hs 17:14.0   91     
  
 
  
 95 Travis Simpkins Prosper Hs 17:14.4   92     
  
 
  
 96 Daniel Lloyd Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 17:15.0   93     
  
 
  
 97 Connor Wilson Bryant Hs 17:15.2   94     
  
 
  
 98 Peyton Wood Har-Ber Hs 17:15.6   95     
  
 
  
 99 Jeffery Christiansen St. Benedict At Auburndale 17:15.8   96     
  
 
  
 100 Ben Southwick Carthage Hs 17:16.1   97     
  
 
  
 101 Zachary Ray Lamar Hs 17:16.4   98     
  
 
  
 102 Brennen Kotoucek Bentonville Hs 17:16.8   99     
  
 
  
 103 Tanner Bailey Edmond Santa Fe Hs 17:17.2   100     
  
 
  
 104 Devin Provines Deer Creek Hs 17:17.3   101     
  
 
  
 105 Stephen Snider Edmond Santa Fe Hs 17:17.9   102     
  
 
  
 106 Dean Addy St. Mark's School Of Texas 17:18.4   103     
  
 
  
 107 Dylan Kirksey St. Mark's School Of Texas 17:18.5   104     
  
 
  
 108 Cameron Hill Bentonville Hs 17:19.3   105     
  
 
  
 109 Bobby Bradley Germantown Hs 17:20.2   106     
  
 
  
 110 Drew Rogers Heritage Hs 17:20.3   107     
  
 
  
 111 Christian Powell Edmond Santa Fe Hs 17:20.7   108     
  
 
  
 112 Shawn Hamidullah Heritage Hs 17:20.8   109     
  
 
  
 113 Matt Henry Airline Hs 17:21.0   110     
  
 
  
 114 Alex Edwards Christian Brothers Hs 17:21.2   111     
  
 
  
 115 Dallin Fawcett Har-Ber Hs 17:22.3   112     
  
 
  
 116 Taubert Nadalini St. Mark's School Of Texas 17:22.4   113     
  
 
  
 117 Lane Alexander Mountain Home Hs 17:22.8   114     
  
 
  
 118 Noah Freeman Arlington Hs 17:24.8   115     
  
 
  
 119 Chandler King Deer Creek Hs 17:25.2   116     
  
 
  
 120 Brendan Taylor Lr Catholic Hs 17:25.6   117     
  
 
  
 121 Alex Ritchie Bishop Kelley Hs 17:25.7   118     
  
 
  
 122 James Taylor Lakeside Hs 17:26.0   119     
  
 
  
 123 Lance Frost Mustang Hs 17:26.4   120     
  
 
  
 124 Matt Forte Lr Catholic Hs 17:27.0   121     
  
 
  
 125 Daley Byrd Mountain Home Hs 17:27.1   122     
  
 
  
 126 Erick Perea Rogers Hs 17:27.5   123     
  
 
  
 127 Austin Johnston Lake Hamilton Hs 17:27.6   124     
  
 
  
 128 Zachary Rail Vilonia Hs 17:28.5   125     
  
 
  
 129 Carter Hensley Carthage Hs 17:29.0   126     
  
 
  
 130 Coleman Crawley Deer Creek Hs 17:31.5   127     
  
 
  
 131 Matt Brown St. Mark's School Of Texas 17:32.8   128     
  
 
  
 132 Mason Rhodes Russellville Hs 17:34.1   129     
  
 
  
 133 Hunter Blount Carthage Hs 17:35.4   130     
  
 
  
 134 Broddie Hill Bentonville Hs 17:36.2        
  
 
  
 135 George Garner Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 17:36.7   131     
  
 
  
 136 Aaron Fife Mustang Hs 17:37.1   132     
  
 
  
 137 Austin Piccolo Boswell Hs 17:37.9   133     
  
 
  
 138 Cain Farnam Lake Hamilton Hs 17:38.1   134     
  
 
  
 139 Jorge Garcia Heber Springs Hs 17:39.1   135     
  
 
  
 140 Rickey Morning St. Benedict At Auburndale 17:39.2   136     
  
 
  
 141 Chris Sandoval Har-Ber Hs 17:39.7   137     
  
 
  
 142 Mohamed Bassime Tahlequah Hs 17:40.1   138     
  
 
  
 143 Mitchell Mayes Metro Christian Academy 17:40.9   139     
  
 
  
 144 Mackenzie Smart Carthage Hs 17:41.0   140     
  
 
  
 145 Sebastian Thomas Fayetteville Hs 17:41.5   141     
  
 
  
 146 Aaron Hall Bolton Hs 17:41.9   142     
  
 
  
 147 Nick Pinarkski Arlington Hs 17:42.3   143     
  
 
  
 148 Lee Sullivan Cabot Hs 17:43.0   144     
  
 
  
 149 Bryce Consedine Metro Christian Academy 17:43.9   145     
  
 
  
 150 Trevor Studer West Monroe Hs 17:44.2   146     
  
 
  
 151 Michael Saliba Holland Hall Hs 17:45.2   147     
  
 
  
 152 Omar Perez Webb City Hs 17:45.3   148     
  
 
  
 153 Tucker Skelton Har-Ber Hs 17:45.9   149     
  
 
  
 154 Connor Greene Lr Catholic Hs 17:46.3        
  
 
  
 155 Alexander Toops Prosper Hs 17:47.9   150     
  
 
  
 156 Michael Ware Germantown Hs 17:49.1   151     
  
 
  
 157 Nelson Morrow Prosper Hs 17:49.2   152     
  
 
  
 158 Conner Gajan Bishop Kelley Hs 17:50.1   153     
  
 
  
 159 Adam Hornyak Prosper Hs 17:50.6   154     
  
 
  
 160 Brandon Goolsby Boswell Hs 17:52.7   155     
  
 
  
 161 Connor Underwood McDonald County Hs 17:52.8   156     
  
 
  
 162 Kendall Freeman Edmond Santa Fe Hs 17:53.0   157     
  
 
  
 163 Kyle McKinley Heritage Hall Hs 17:53.7   158     
  
 
  
 164 Brian Gentry Arlington Hs 17:53.8   159     
  
 
  
 165 Josh Hamlett Christian Brothers Hs 17:55.3   160     
  
 
  
 166 Liam McMahon Haas Hall Academy 17:55.6   161     
  
 
  
 167 Gavin Gee Bishop Mcguinness Hs 17:56.8   162     
  
 
  
 168 David Lytle Edmond Memorial Hs 17:57.1   163     
  
 
  
 169 Nicholas Ray Lamar Hs 17:57.2   164     
  
 
  
 170 Bryce Roth Heritage Hs 17:57.9   165     
  
 
  
 171 Zane Hull Lamar Hs 17:58.4   166     
  
 
  
 172 Colton Barnes Prosper Hs 17:58.6   167     
  
 
  
 173 Aaron Meraz Prosper Hs 17:58.7   168     
  
 
  
 174 Parker Belvis Prosper Hs 17:58.7        
  
 
  
 175 Connor Hackworth McDonald County Hs 17:59.1   169 /font>    
  
 
  
 176 Taylor Werst Lake Hamilton Hs 17:59.1   170     
  
 
  
 177 Oscar Sarceno Carthage Hs 17:59.5   171     
  
 
  
 178 Caleb Bilbrey Collierville Hs 17:59.8   172     
  
 
  
 179 Will Scarbrough Siloam Springs Hs 18:00.5   173     
  
 
  
 180 Emilio Medina Van Buren Hs 18:01.2   174     
  
 
  
 181 Ian McDonald Cabot Hs 18:02.1   175     
  
 
  
 182 Matt Yount Bakersfield Hs 18:03.4   176     
  
 
  
 183 Bo Frohock Stillwater Hs 18:03.7   177     
  
 
  
 184 Nick Kraus Greenhill Hs 18:04.1   178     
  
 
  
 185 Joshua Hudson Calvary Baptist Academy 18:04.7        
  
 
  
 186 Eric Greene Lakeside Hs 18:04.7   179     
  
 
  
 187 Shane Murphy Seneca Hs 18:05.5   180     
  
 
  
 188 Tyler Jensen Van Buren Hs 18:05.5   181     
  
 
  
 189 Borren Moe Greenhill Hs 18:05.7   182     
  
 
  
 190 Austin Schmidt Heber Springs Hs 18:05.7   183     
  
 
  
 191 Michael Barton Holland Hall Hs 18:06.1   184     
  
 
  
 192 Dustin Baxter Boswell Hs 18:06.7   185     
  
 
  
 193 Denzel Washington Bolton Hs 18:07.3   186     
  
 
  
 194 Brandon Elder Rogers Hs 18:07.7   187     
  
 
  
 195 Alex Steiner Heritage Hs 18:08.1   188     
  
 
  
 196 Jake Meyer Stillwater Hs 18:08.3   189     
  
 
  
 197 Gray Yoder Collierville Hs 18:08.7   190     
  
 
  
 198 Chase Busick Harding Hs 18:08.8        
  
 
  
 199 David Jacobson Russellville Hs 18:09.1   191     
  
 
  
 200 Shelby Garvey Bishop Mcguinness Hs 18:09.3   192     
  
 
  
 201 Morgan Reese Benton Hs 18:10.0        
  
 
  
 202 Timou Toure Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 18:10.5        
  
 
  
 203 Nicholas Schmidt Bryant Hs 18:11.1   193     
  
 
  
 204 Myles Prince Christian Brothers Hs 18:11.1   194     
  
 
  
 205 Dalton Golding Republic Hs 18:11.8        
  
 
  
 206 Micah Hanna Boswell Hs 18:11.9   195     
  
 
  
 207 Nick Fleher Anderson Hs 18:12.8   196     
  
 
  
 208 Corbin Greening Siloam Springs Hs 18:12.8   197     
  
 
  
 209 Grant Schatzman Deer Creek Hs 18:13.2   198     
  
 
  
 210 Ty Trammel Tahlequah Hs 18:13.4   199     
  
 
  
 211 Scott Lirgg Fayetteville Hs 18:13.8   200     
  
 
  
 212 Jake Bowling Vilonia Hs 18:14.0   201     
  
 
  
 213 Deangelo Robles Santa Fe South Hs 18:14.1   202     
  
 
  
 214 Chandler Jenkins Arlington Hs 18:14.4   203     
  
 
  
 215 Logan Sheat Lamar Hs 18:15.1   204     
  
 
  
 216 River Gosvenor Huntsville Hs 18:16.0        
  
 
  
 217 Connor Ryan St. Benedict At Auburndale 18:17.3   205     
  
 
  
 218 Eduardo Frias Siloam Springs Hs 18:18.0   206     
  
 
  
 219 Michael Cobb Fayetteville Hs 18:18.9   207     
  
 
  
 220 Phillip Weis Har-Ber Hs 18:20.6   208     
  
 
  
 221 Michael Sullivan West Feliciana Hs 18:21.5   209     
  
 
  
 222 Jase Thaxton Airline Hs 18:21.7   210     
  
 
  
 223 Matt Parisi Fayetteville Hs 18:22.5   211     
  
 
  
 224 Tony Miceli Reeds Spring Hs 18:22.7   212     
  
 
  
 225 Liam Pace Russellville Hs 18:22.7   213     
  
 
  
 226 Seth Martin Tahlequah Hs 18:23.3   214     
  
 
  
 227 Brian Jiang Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 18:23.7   215     
  
 
  
 228 Grey Howard Edmond Memorial Hs 18:24.1   216     
  
 
  
 229 Tyler Low Siloam Springs Hs 18:24.8   217     
  
 
  
 230 Jamil Hamidullah Heritage Hs 18:25.0   218     
  
 
  
 231 Braden Sims Rogers Hs 18:25.5        
  
 
  
 232 Andrew Burr Webb City Hs 18:25.6   219     
  
 
  
 233 Nick Wesolowski Lake Hamilton Hs 18:25.6   220     
  
 
  
 234 Colton Pearson Edmond Santa Fe Hs 18:25.8   221     
  
 
  
 235 Coleton Chamberlain Branson Hs 18:25.9   222     
  
 
  
 236 Brock Ballard Heber Springs Hs 18:27.9   223     
  
 
  
 237 Spencer Mortimeyer Heritage Hs 18:27.9   224     
  
 
  
 238 Gray Hansen Collierville Hs 18:28.2   225     
  
 
  
 239 Malachi Cannon Heber Springs Hs 18:28.3   226     
  
 
  
 240 Nathan Feroli Heritage Hall Hs 18:29.9   227     
  
 
  
 241 Josh Bippert Branson Hs 18:30.0   228     
  
 
  
 242 Jordan Hinders Arlington Hs 18:30.0   229     
  
 
  
 243 Ryan Dickey Bolivar Hs 18:30.3   230     
  
 
  
 244 Chris Schuhlein St. Benedict At Auburndale 18:30.3   231     
  
 
  
 245 Daniel Cortez Anderson Hs 18:30.5   232     
  
 
  
 246 Jacob Thompson Lake Hamilton Hs 18:30.7   233     
  
 
  
 247 Luke Song Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 18:31.3   234     
  
 
  
 248 Daniel Rudolph Arlington Hs 18:31.5   235     
  
 
  
 249 Chris Cooper Webb City Hs 18:31.8   236     
  
 
  
 250 James Kittrell East Newton Hs 18:32.2   237     
  
 
  
 251 Jeff Auster Anderson Hs 18:32.3   238     
  
 
  
 252 Conner Noland Episcopal Collegiate School 18:32.3        
  
 
  
 253 Michael Waldrup Germantown Hs 18:32.4   239     
  
 
  
 254 Casey Burnstein Bishop Mcguinness Hs 18:32.4   240     
  
 
  
 255 Alejandro Dominguez Siloam Springs Hs 18:32.5   241     
  
 
  
 256 Thomas Bearden Lake Hamilton Hs 18:32.6   242     
  
 
  
 257 Veijay Raj Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 18:32.7   243     
  
 
  
 258 Ben White Heritage Hall Hs 18:32.9   244     
  
 
  
 259 Madison McGregor Cabot Hs 18:34.0   245     
  
 
  
 260 Clarke Henson Van Buren Hs 18:34.6   246     
  
 
  
 261 Sam Corley Heritage Hall Hs 18:34.7   247     
  
 
  
 262 Clayton Pace Germantown Hs 18:35.5   248     
  
 
  
 263 Kyle Skopec Bolivar Hs 18:36.6   249     
  
 
  
 264 Austin Bittenger Fayetteville Hs 18:36.7   250     
  
 
  
 265 Skyler Wade Mustang Hs 18:36.7   251     
  
 
  
 266 Jake Sanders Bolivar Hs 18:36.8   252     
  
 
  
 267 Wade Schmit McDonald County Hs 18:36.8   253     
  
 
  
 268 Randall Buckner McDonald County Hs 18:36.9   254     
  
 
  
 269 Austin Grantham Boswell Hs 18:36.9   255     
  
 
  
 270 Daniel Stacy Poteau Hs 18:37.7   256     
  
 
  
 271 Lane Barber Little Rock Christian Academy 18:37.9   257     
  
 
  
 272 Joshua Soto Arlington Hs 18:38.2   258     
  
 
  
 273 Charles Baird Germantown Hs 18:38.3   259     
  
 
  
 274 Nick Delaney Loyola College Prep 18:39.4   260     
  
 
  
 275 Aaron Eversole Tahlequah Hs 18:39.5   261     
  
 
  
 276 Brandon Lindsay Carthage Hs 18:40.0   262     
  
 
  
 277 Zach Caruthers Branson Hs 18:40.8   263     
  
 
  
 278 Trey Monroe West Monroe Hs 18:41.0   264     
  
 
  
 279 Andrew Henry Fayetteville Hs 18:41.1   265     
  
 
  
 280 Jacob Rodgers Siloam Springs Hs 18:41.7        
  
 
  
 281 Kevin Todhunter Stillwater Hs 18:41.9   266     
  
 
  
 282 Daniel Hicks Collierville Hs 18:42.5   267     
  
 
  
 283 Cameron Merril Edmond Santa Fe Hs 18:42.6   268     
  
 
  
 284 Clifton Hampton Bryant Hs 18:43.0   269     
  
 
  
 285 Joseph Pearlman St. Benedict At Auburndale 18:43.3   270     
  
 
  
 286 Cal Weisman Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 18:43.8        
  
 
  
 287 Connor Akin Stillwater Hs 18:44.6   271     
  
 
  
 288 Kelsey Koster Branson Hs 18:45.8   272     
  
 
  
 289 Isaak Pearson Bolivar Hs 18:46.4   273     
  
 
  
 290 Dru Wen Bryant Hs 18:46.7   274     
  
 
  
 291 Josh Griffin Mustang Hs 18:46.9   275     
  
 
  
 292 Justin Estrada Greenhill Hs 18:47.5   276     
  
 
  
 293 Ben Brackett Mustang Hs 18:47.8   277     
  
 
  
 294 Davis Martin Bishop Mcguinness Hs 18:47.9   278     
  
 
  
 295 Rocky Khoshbin Greenhill Hs 18:48.0   279     
  
 
  
 296 Levi Otts Vilonia Hs 18:48.6   280     
  
 
  
 297 Nate Haugstad Boswell Hs 18:50.0   281     
  
 
  
 298 Garrett Consedine Metro Christian Academy 18:50.3   282     
  
 
  
 299 Chris Welch Fayetteville Hs 18:51.2   283     
  
 
  
 300 Tyler Purtle Bryant Hs 18:51.3   284     
  
 
  
 301 Jeremy Auerbach Greenhill Hs 18:51.5   285     
  
 
  
 302 Jared Johnson Russellville Hs 18:55.0   286     
  
 
  
 303 Robert Winans Bolton Hs 18:55.8   287     
  
 
  
 304 Payne Winter Heritage Hall Hs 18:56.2   288     
  
 
  
 305 Rob Jacobson Russellville Hs 18:56.3   289     
  
 
  
 306 Julian Masullo Holland Hall Hs 18:57.3   290     
  
 
  
 307 Garrett Davis Heritage Hall Hs 18:57.4   291     
  
 
  
 308 Max Degroot Stillwater Hs 18:57.7   292     
  
 
  
 309 Matthew Tucker Reeds Spring Hs 18:58.0   293     
  
 
  
 310 Jim Dellorto Bryant Hs 18:58.8   294     
  
 
  
 311 Andrew Friedman Greenhill Hs 18:59.2   295     
  
 
  
 312 Jiwon Park Collierville Hs 18:59.4   296     
  
 
  
 313 Luis Alpizar Heritage Hs 18:59.9        
  
 
  
 314 Garrett Martin West Feliciana Hs 18:59.9   297     
  
 
  
 315 Sam Goddard Webb City Hs 19:00.3   298     
  
 
  
 316 Jordan Jaffee Greenhill Hs 19:01.0        
  
 
  
 317 Luke Brothers Metro Christian Academy 19:01.3   299     
  
 
  
 318 Garrette Talley Collierville Hs 19:01.9   300     
  
 
  
 319 James Walker McDonald County Hs 19:02.6   301     
  
 
  
 320 Eddie Gonzales Santa Fe South Hs 19:03.0   302     
  
 
  
 321 Dalyn Hazell Ozarks Hs 19:03.3   303     
  
 
  
 322 Spencer Adami Bryant Hs 19:03.7        
  
 
  
 323 Evan Trinidad Anderson Hs 19:03.7   304     
  
 
  
 324 Donny Nash Vilonia Hs 19:03.9   305     
  
 
  
 325 Connor Goldbold Arlington Hs 19:04.5        
  
 
  
 326 Daniel Liberkowski Christian Brothers Hs 19:04.5   306     
  
 
  
 327 Connor McKee Metro Christian Academy 19:04.8   307     
  
 
  
 328 Victor Moarles Lake Hamilton Hs 19:04.9   308     
  
 
  
 329 Brooks Phelan Christian Brothers Hs 19:05.1   309     
  
 
  
 330 Julio Ibarra Van Buren Hs 19:05.8   310     
  
 
  
 331 William Goodrich Little Rock Christian Academy 19:09.3   311     
  
 
  
 332 Keegan Sandusky Heritage Hall Hs 19:09.8   312     
  
 
  
 333 Caleb Swaim Webb City Hs 19:10.3   313     
  
 
  
 334 Jack Jordan Airline Hs 19:11.1   314     
  
 
  
 335 Ashby Clark Poteau Hs 19:11.8   315     
  
 
  
 336 Kris White Cabot Hs 19:12.6   316     
  
 
  
 337 Philip Canfield Republic Hs 19:12.6        
  
 
  
 338 Ryan Smith Anderson Hs 19:14.8   317     
  
 
  
 339 Chris Longwell Heritage Hall Hs 19:15.1        
  
 
  
 340 John Linde Tahlequah Hs 19:16.4   318     
  
 
  
 341 Devin Redding Heber Springs Hs 19:16.4   319     
  
 
  
 342 Jon Ogle Heber Springs Hs 19:16.8   320     
  
 
  
 343 Nico Hall Poteau Hs 19:17.8   321     
  
 
  
 344 Logan Garner Bolton Hs 19:19.9   322     
  
 
  
 345 Reece Hickman Mountain Home Hs 19:20.6   323     
  
 
  
 346 Chad Kenkel Stillwater Hs 19:20.7   324     
  
 
  
 347 Leo Rabanales Carthage Hs 19:22.4   325     
  
 
  
 348 Alex Fischer Mustang Hs 19:23.4   326     
  
 
  
 349 Collin Campbell Holland Hall Hs 19:25.9   327     
  
 
  
 350 Owen Bennion East Newton Hs 19:26.1   328     
  
 
  
 351 Ashton Reno Prairie Grove Hs 19:27.1        
  
 
  
 352 Nick Brekken Cabot Hs 19:28.3   329     
  
 
  
 353 Daniel Henley Heber Springs Hs 19:28.4   330     
  
 
  
 354 Brandon Schopfer Mustang Hs 19:29.2   331     
  
 
  
 355 Jacob Walker McDonald County Hs 19:29.7   332     
  
 
  
 356 Hudson McCarver Little Rock Christian Academy 19:30.3   333     
  
 
  
 357 Alex Bunch West Feliciana Hs 19:31.4   334     
  
 
  
 358 Austin Aquino Valley View Hs 19:32.1   335     
  
 
  
 359 Victor Encarnacion Webb City Hs 19:32.2   336     
  
 
  
 360 Jeffrey Frerking Prairie Grove Hs 19:32.2        
  
 
  
 361 Logon Cooper West Feliciana Hs 19:32.9   337     
  
 
  
 362 Andrew Tarka Bolivar Hs 19:33.0   338     
  
 
  
 363 Matthew Ellefson Webb City Hs 19:33.3   339     
  
 
  
 364 Ryan Skopec Bolivar Hs 19:33.6   340     
  
 
  
 365 Garet Thompson West Monroe Hs 19:34.2   341     
  
 
  
 366 Max Sullivan East Newton Hs 19:34.9   342     
  
 
  
 367 Spencer Williams Bolivar Hs 19:35.1   343     
  
 
  
 368 Kyle Hardy Germantown Hs 19:35.5   344     
  
 
  
 369 Christian Reifschneider Ozarks Hs 19:37.7   345     
  
 
  
 370 Jacob Patterson East Newton Hs 19:38.3   346     
  
 
  
 371 Luke Johnson Little Rock Christian Academy 19:38.4   347     
  
 
  
 372 Chris Strong Cabot Hs 19:39.8   348     
  
 
  
 373 Joshua McKnight Metro Christian Academy 19:40.1   349     
  
 
  
 374 Kyle Davis Redwater Hs 19:41.1        
  
 
  
 375 Vijay Raj Bishop Mcguinness Hs 19:41.6   350     
  
 
  
 376 Cory Brewer Vilonia Hs 19:42.0   351     
  
 
  
 377 Eli Crabtree Santa Fe South Hs 19:42.4   352     
  
 
  
 378 Kyle Kennedy Branson Hs 19:42.6   353     
  
 
  
 379 Bryston Hickman Mountain Home Hs 19:44.6   354     
  
 
  
 380 Caleb George Shiloh Christian School 19:44.9   355     
  
 
  
 381 Blayne Harrison Bolton Hs 19:45.6   356     
  
 
  
 382 Kaleb Sahlie Airline Hs 19:45.8   357     
  
 
  
 383 Garrison Rhodes Russellville Hs 19:46.5   358     
  
 
  
 384 Manuel Rodriguez Santa Fe South Hs 19:47.6   359     
  
 
  
 385 Reno Randle Reeds Spring Hs 19:47.6   360     
  
 
  
 386 Michael Spears Tahlequah Hs 19:48.0        
  
 
  
 387 Josh Ong Branson Hs 19:48.6        
  
 
  
 388 Dylan Fox Poteau Hs 19:49.7   361     
  
 
  
 389 Josiah Reinke Ozarks Hs 19:50.6   362     
  
 
  
 390 Tanner Setiff Harding Hs 19:50.6        
  
 
  
 391 Adams Williams Valley View Hs 19:50.8   363     
  
 
  
 392 Zach Lester West Feliciana Hs 19:51.7   364     
  
 
  
 393 Jacob Vecchio West Feliciana Hs 19:52.8   365     
  
 
  
 394 Josh Yarnell Van Buren Hs 19:52.9   366     
  
 
  
 395 Matt Millis Stillwater Hs 19:53.7   367     
  
 
  
 396 Cavan O'Donnell Metro Christian Academy 19:55.2        
  
 
  
 397 Perry Alves Van Buren Hs 19:55.6   368     
  
 
  
 398 Anthony Battaglia Reeds Spring Hs 19:56.9   369     
  
 
  
 399 Garrett Epperson Benton Hs 19:57.3        
  
 
  
 400 Alex Chandler Reeds Spring Hs 19:57.5   370     
  
 
  
 401 Caleb Faries Van Buren Hs 19:57.5   371     
  
 
  
 402 Aaron Hathaway Bolton Hs 19:57.6   372     
  
 
  
 403 Matthew Duskin Buffalo Hs 19:58.5   373     
  
 
  
 404 Jarom Carter East Newton Hs 19:59.7   374     
  
 
  
 405 George Bennion East Newton Hs 20:00.1   375     
  
 
  
 406 Zach Watson East Newton Hs 20:01.2   376     
  
 
  
 407 Grant Hutson Webb City Hs 20:01.2        
  
 
  
 408 Tyler White Poteau Hs 20:01.2   377     
  
 
  
 409 Tim Scarbrough Fayetteville Hs 20:02.0        
  
 
  
 410 Jacob Worley Bakersfield Hs 20:02.5   378     
  
 
  
 411 Austin Halfacre Cabot Hs 20:03.3        
  
 
  
 412 Allen Pollard Lamar Hs 20:03.7   379     
  
 
  
 413 Alexander J. Hunt White Hall Hs 20:04.6        
  
 
  
 414 Davyn Gonzales Mustang Hs 20:04.7        
  
 
  
 415 Alex Greene Anderson Hs 20:05.7        
  
 
  
 416 Jose Alba Santa Fe South Hs 20:05.8   380     
  
 
  
 417 Ryan Pevril Mountain Home Hs 20:07.4   381     
  
 
  
 418 Henry Lewis Loyola College Prep 20:08.5   382     
  
 
  
 419 Jacob Collins Redwater Hs 20:10.2        
  
 
  
 420 Pedro Becerra Santa Fe South Hs 20:13.8   383     
  
 
  
 421 Dylan Custer Airline Hs 20:14.0   384     
  
 
  
 422 Chris Alexander Seneca Hs 20:15.1   385     
  
 
  
 423 Isaac Horn Valley View Hs 20:16.0   386     
  
 
  
 424 Gunter Stevenson Valley View Hs 20:16.2   387     
  
 
  
 425 Paxton Rush Shiloh Christian School 20:16.3   388     
  
 
  
 426 Clay Fare Bakersfield Hs 20:17.0   389     
  
 
  
 427 Sean Volavong Van Buren Hs 20:17.0        
  
 
  
 428 Zack McArthur Heber Springs Hs 20:17.5        
  
 
  
 429 Adam Warren Deer Creek Hs 20:19.2        
  
 
  
 430 Corbin Barron Collierville Hs 20:20.3        
  
 
  
 431 Sam Mullen Valley View Hs 20:22.9   390     
  
 
  
 432 Luke Heckmann Haas Hall Academy 20:25.5   391     
  
 
  
 433 Alex Fajardo Bolton Hs 20:26.1   392     
  
 
  
 434 James Haynes Loyola College Prep 20:26.5   393     
  
 
  
 435 Jonathan Keith Huntsville Hs 20:28.0        
  
 
  
 436 Simon Pereira Northside Hs 20:30.2        
  
 
  
 437 Brody Myers Bolton Hs 20:30.8        
  
 
  
 438 Eduardo Reyes Carthage Hs 20:31.9        
  
 
  
 439 Walter Haacker Airline Hs 20:32.5   394     
  
 
  
 440 Brandon Newman Northside Hs 20:34.2        
  
 
  
 441 Ethan Lewis Buffalo Hs 20:36.4   395     
  
 
  
 442 Christian Rea West Feliciana Hs 20:40.2   396     
  
 
  
 443 Mario Tovar Santa Fe South Hs 20:40.3   397     
  
 
  
 444 Rudy Timm Little Rock Christian Academy 20:40.9   398     
  
 
  
 445 Hayden Arceneaux West Feliciana Hs 20:41.5        
  
 
  
 446 Josh Garcia Seneca Hs 20:43.4   399     
  
 
  
 447 Andrew Pyatt Ozarks Hs 20:43.8   400     
  
 
  
 448 Rj Hodgeson Bakersfield Hs 20:45.2   401     
  
 
  
 449 Michael Taylor Shiloh Christian School 20:46.0   402     
  
 
  
 450 Juan Morales Santa Fe South Hs 20:46.2        
  
 
  
 451 Kevin Campbell Christian Brothers Hs 20:46.7        
  
 
  
 452 Clifton Haacker Airline Hs 20:48.0        
  
 
  
 453 Cole Sherrill Haas Hall Academy 20:48.2   403     
  
 
  
 454 Devin Jefferson Mountain Home Hs 20:48.5   404     
  
 
  
 455 Austin Adams Benton Hs 20:50.7        
  
 
  
 456 Luke Hansen East Newton Hs 20:51.2        
  
 
  
 457 Jacob Elser Haas Hall Academy 20:53.0   405     
  
 
  
 458 Connor Harris Shiloh Christian School 20:54.3   406     
  
 
  
 459 Ryan Tinnes Reeds Spring Hs 20:54.4   407     
  
 
  
 460 Travis Walker Lakeside Hs 20:54.4   408     
  
 
  
 461 Andrew Breeding Shiloh Christian School 20:55.3   409     
  
 
  
 462 Max Couvreur Seneca Hs 20:55.5   410     
  
 
  
 463 Justin Rainey Haas Hall Academy 20:59.5   411     
  
 
  
 464 Chase Moore Lamar Hs 21:06.8   412     
  
 
  
 465 Warren Cambra Redwater Hs 21:09.4        
  
 
  
 466 Mitchell Richards Shiloh Christian School 21:09.7   413     
  
 
  
 467 Daniel Mares Northside Hs 21:11.0        
  
 
  
 468 Tyler Kirkpatrick Haas Hall Academy 21:13.3   414     
  
 
  
 469 Henry Humphreys Holland Hall Hs 21:14.6   415     
  
 
  
 470 Chase Kraft Seneca Hs 21:18.3   416     
  
 
  
 471 Bobby Graham Poteau Hs 21:27.6   417     
  
 
  
 472 Jack Merten Valley View Hs 21:28.5   418     
  
 
  
 473 Jayson Davis Poteau Hs 21:35.9   419     
  
 
  
 474 Aaron Bible Reeds Spring Hs 21:37.3   420     
  
 
  
 475 Brandon Valencia Buffalo Hs 21:38.8   421     
  
 
  
 476 Wesley Reeves Poteau Hs 21:41.5        
  
 
  
 477 Eric Fields Huntsville Hs 21:47.4        
  
 
  
 478 Sammy Peterson Seneca Hs 21:51.9   422     
  
 
  
 479 Jeff Homstad Haas Hall Academy 21:53.8   423     
  
 
  
 480 Nathan Marak Loyola College Prep 21:57.4   424     
  
 
  
 481 Josh Cartwright St. Benedict At Auburndale 22:03.7        
  
 
  
 482 Joseph Haynes Loyola College Prep 22:06.2   425     
  
 
  
 483 Braydon Blecher Buffalo Hs 22:09.2   426     
  
 
  
 484 Ryan McFarland Lakeside Hs 22:17.7   427     
  
 
  
 485 John Ekdahl Episcopal Collegiate School 22:19.7        
  
 
  
 486 Kirkland Maneth Ozarks Hs 22:24.9   428     
  
 
  
 487 Adam Hand Bakersfield Hs 22:27.5   429     
  
 
  
 488 Nathan Mardis Shiloh Christian School 22:56.5        
  
 
  
 489 Hunter Denison Huntsville Hs 22:58.8        
  
 
  
 490 Christian Smith Seneca Hs 24:08.4   430     
  
 
  
 491 Charlie Swearingen Prairie Grove Hs 24:58.1        
  
 
  
 492 Matthew Register Buffalo Hs 25:00.9   431     
  
 
  
 493 Dylan Clemmons Buffalo Hs 25:28.2   432     
  
 
  
 494 Blake Russell Episcopal Collegiate School 26:02.0        
  
 
  
  
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Southlake Carroll HS         19    1    2    3    4    9   10   38          
      Total Time:  1:17:17.80                                                    
         Average:    15:27.56                                                    
   2 Bentonville HS              115    5   17   18   35   40   99  106          
      Total Time:  1:21:14.60                                                    
         Average:    16:14.92                                                    
   3 Plano West HS               135    8   21   25   37   44                    
      Total Time:  1:21:51.90                                                    
         Average:    16:22.38                                                    
   4 Edmond Memorial HS          199   11   20   28   67   73  163  216          
      Total Time:  1:22:56.30                                                    
         Average:    16:35.26                                                    
   5 Bishop Kelley HS            223   22   36   43   48   74  119  153          
      Total Time:  1:23:17.10                                                    
         Average:    16:39.42                                                    
   6 Southlake Carroll 2 HS      237   15   41   54   63   64   83   87          
      Total Time:  1:23:25.40                                                    
         Average:    16:41.08                                                    
   7 Rogers HS                   240   16   34   45   65   80  124  187          
      Total Time:  1:23:29.50                                                    
         Average:    16:41.90                                                    
   8 LR Catholic HS              266   13   24   66   77   86  118  122          
      Total Time:  1:23:48.60                                                    
         Average:    16:45.72                                                    
   9 St. Mark's School of Texa   367   50   55   56  102  104  105  114          
      Total Time:  1:24:52.70                                                    
         Average:    16:58.54                                                    
  10 Deer Creek HS               391   19   70   84  101  117  128  198          
      Total Time:  1:25:12.70                                                    
         Average:    17:02.54                                                    
  11 Har-Ber HS                  459   26   88   95  113  137  149  208          
      Total Time:  1:25:57.11                                                    
         Average:    17:11.42                                                    
  12 Ladue Horton Watkins HS     541   31   71   93  131  215  234  243          
      Total Time:  1:26:46.60                                                    
         Average:    17:21.32                                                    
  13 West Monroe HS              544   12   14   32  146  340                    
      Total Time:  1:26:13.70                                                    
         Average:    17:14.74                                                    
  14 Edmond Santa Fe HS          548   79  100  103  109  157  221  267          
      Total Time:  1:26:53.10                                                    
         Average:    17:22.62                                                    
  15 St. Benedict at Auburndal   549   53   59   96  136  205  231  269          
      Total Time:  1:26:48.30                                                    
         Average:    17:21.66                                                    
  16 Christian Brothers HS       575   33   76  112  160  194  305  308          
      Total Time:  1:27:01.40                                                    
         Average:    17:24.28                                                    
  17 Prosper HS                  630   82   92  150  152  154  167  168          
      Total Time:  1:27:51.40                                                    
         Average:    17:34.28                                                    
  18 Heritage HS                 652   81  108  110  165  188  218  224          
      Total Time:  1:27:54.30                                                    
         Average:    17:34.86                                                    
  19 Tahlequah HS                655   29   75  138  199  214  261  317          
      Total Time:  1:27:49.00                                                    
         Average:    17:33.80                                                    
  20 Carthage HS                 665   97  127  130  140  171  262  324          
      Total Time:  1:28:01.00                                                    
         Average:    17:36.20                                                    
  21 Lamar HS                    704   72   98  164  166  204  378  411          
      Total Time:  1:28:27.60                                                    
         Average:    17:41.52                                                    
  22 Anderson HS                 721    6   49  196  232  238  303  316          
      Total Time:  1:27:37.20                                                    
         Average:    17:31.44                                                    
  23 Boswell HS                  746   78  133  155  185  195  255  280          
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00                                                    
         Average:    17:46.60                                                    
  24 Siloam Springs HS           755   89   90  173  197  206  217  241          
      Total Time:  1:28:58.80                                                    
         Average:    17:47.76                                                    
  25 Branson HS                  805   23   69  222  228  263  271  352          
      Total Time:  1:28:59.20                                                    
         Average:    17:47.84                                                    
  26 Germantown HS               813   68  107  151  239  248  259  343          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.40                                                    
         Average:    17:51.28                                                    
  27 Arlington HS                850  116  143  159  203  229  235  258          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.30                                                    
         Average:    17:57.06                                                    
  28 Lake Hamilton HS            882  125  134  170  220  233  242  307          
      Total Time:  1:30:01.10                                                    
         Average:    18:00.22                                                    
  29 McDonald County HS          894   62  156  169  253  254  300  331          
      Total Time:  1:29:57.70                                                    
         Average:    17:59.54                                                    
  30 Collierville HS             899   46  172  190  225  266  295  299          
      Total Time:  1:29:58.70                                                    
         Average:    17:59.74                                                    
  31 Russellville HS             909   91  129  191  213  285  288  357          
      Total Time:  1:30:14.90                                                    
         Average:    18:02.98                                                    
  32 Bryant HS                   913   85   94  193  268  273  283  293          
      Total Time:  1:30:06.70                                                    
         Average:    18:01.34                                                    
  33 Metro Christian Academy     921   58  139  145  281  298  306  348          
      Total Time:  1:30:05.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.02                                                    
  34 Cabot HS                    930   51  144  175  245  315  328  347          
      Total Time:  1:30:16.50                                                    
         Average:    18:03.30                                                    
  35 Bishop McGuinness HS        931   60  162  192  240  277  349               
      Total Time:  1:30:16.90                                                    
         Average:    18:03.38                                                    
  36 Mountain Home HS            952   39  115  123  322  353  380  403          
      Total Time:  1:30:30.10                                                    
         Average:    18:06.02                                                    
  37 Greenhill HS                965   52  178  182  275  278  284  294          
      Total Time:  1:30:30.20                                                    
         Average:    18:06.04                                                    
  38 Little Rock Christian Aca  1002   42   61  257  310  332  346  397          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.90                                                    
         Average:    18:09.18                                                    
  39 Fayetteville HS            1009  141  200  207  211  250  264  282          
      Total Time:  1:31:13.40                                                    
         Average:    18:14.68                                                    
  40 Airline HS                 1017   27  111  210  313  356  383  393          
      Total Time:  1:31:06.90                                                    
         Average:    18:13.38                                                    
  41 Mustang HS                 1054  121  132  251  274  276  325  330          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.90                                                    
         Average:    18:14.98                                                    
  42 Heber Springs HS           1085  135  183  223  226  318  319  329          
      Total Time:  1:31:57.40                                                    
         Average:    18:23.48                                                    
  43 Lakeside HS                1139    7  120  179  407  426                    
      Total Time:  1:34:29.70                                                    
         Average:    18:53.94                                                    
  44 Heritage Hall HS           1163  158  227  244  247  287  290  311          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.40                                                    
         Average:    18:29.48                                                    
  45 Stillwater HS              1192  177  189  265  270  291  323  366          
      Total Time:  1:32:36.20                                                    
         Average:    18:31.24                                                    
  46 Webb City HS               1212  148  219  236  297  312  335  338          
      Total Time:  1:32:53.30                                                    
         Average:    18:34.66                                                    
  47 Vilonia HS                 1260  126  201  279  304  350                    
      Total Time:  1:33:17.00                                                    
         Average:    18:39.40                                                    
  48 Van Buren HS               1275  174  181  246  309  365  367  369          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.00                                                    
         Average:    18:44.00                                                    
  49 Bolton HS                  1290  142  186  286  321  355  371  391          
      Total Time:  1:33:50.50                                                    
         Average:    18:46.10                                                    
  50 Bolivar HS                 1340  230  249  252  272  337  339  342          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.10                                                    
         Average:    18:48.62                                                    
  51 Holland Hall HS            1360  147  184  289  326  414                    
      Total Time:  1:35:29.10                                                    
         Average:    19:05.82                                                    
  52 Valley View HS             1514   47  334  362  385  386  389  417          
      Total Time:  1:36:37.30                                                    
         Average:    19:19.46                                                    
  53 West Feliciana HS          1537  209  296  333  336  363  364  395          
      Total Time:  1:36:17.40                                                    
         Average:    19:15.48                                                    
  54 Shiloh Christian School    1577   30  354  387  401  405  408  412          
      Total Time:  1:38:12.10                                                    
         Average:    19:38.42                                                    
  55 Santa Fe South HS          1591  202  301  351  358  379  382  396          
      Total Time:  1:36:52.90                                                    
         Average:    19:22.58                                                    
  56 Reeds Spring HS            1601  212  292  359  368  370  406  419          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.70                                                    
         Average:    19:24.54                                                    
  57 East Newton HS             1623  237  327  341  345  373  374  375          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.20                                                    
         Average:    19:26.24                                                    
  58 Poteau HS                  1626  256  314  320  360  376  416  418          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.20                                                    
         Average:    19:23.64                                                    
  59 Buffalo HS                 1668   57  372  394  420  425  430  431          
      Total Time:  1:41:10.11                                                    
         Average:    20:14.02                                                    
  60 Haas Hall Academy          1767  161  390  402  404  410  413  422          
      Total Time:  1:41:01.80                                                    
         Average:    20:12.36                                                    
  61 Bakersfield HS             1769  176  377  388  400  428                    
      Total Time:  1:41:35.60                                                    
         Average:    20:19.12                                                    
  62 Seneca HS                  1786  180  384  398  409  415  421  429          
      Total Time:  1:41:17.80                                                    
         Average:    20:15.56                                                    
  63 Ozarks HS                  1833  302  344  361  399  427                    
      Total Time:  1:41:40.30                                                    
         Average:    20:20.06                                                    
  64 Loyola College Prep        1880  260  381  392  423  424                    
      Total Time:  1:43:18.00                                                    
         Average:    20:39.60
  
Branch Sports Technology