Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival Agri Park - Fayetteville, AR October 13, 2012
<- Back to Day 1 Results  


Boy's 5000 Meter Run Junior High Final



 Place Athlete Name   Affiliation Time   Pts      
 1 Oliver Perez Berryville Hs 17:10.5        
  
 
  
 2 Jesse Garcia Rogers Jh 17:26.4      
  
 
  
 3 Hunter Usdrowski Lake Hamilton Hs 17:31.5      
  
 
  
 4 Toler Freyaldenhoven Conway Hs 17:32.3      
  
 
  
 5 Justin Mitchell Bentonville Hs Gold 17:38.6      
  
 
  
 6 Collin Pilkington Woodland Jh 17:51.7      
  
 
  
 7 Alex Her Waldron Jh 17:58.4        
  
 
  
 8 Tyler Davis Woodland Jh 18:02.6      
  
 
  
 9 Nathan Ley Bentonville Hs Black 18:04.7      
  
 
  
 10 Gerson Moreno George Jh 18:15.6      
  
 
  
 11 Joel Gertson Reeds Spring Jh 18:16.1        
  
 
  
 12 Kieran Taylor Lr Catholic Jh 18:16.3      
  
 
  
 13 Juan Gomez Central Jh 18:27.2   10     
  
 
  
 14 Caleb Kimbel Central Jh 18:27.5   11     
  
 
  
 15 Connor Daniel Elkins Jh 18:28.4   12     
  
 
  
 16 Ben Majors Bryant Jh 18:30.3   13     
  
 
  
 17 Ryan Graziani Bentonville Hs Black 18:32.1   14     
  
 
  
 18 Jarrod Eisma Rogers Jh 18:32.1   15     
  
 
  
 19 Riley Schnitt Rogers Jh 18:32.4   16     
  
 
  
 20 Patrick Schmidt Home School Aa 18:34.1        
  
 
  
 21 Michael Harris Elkins Jh 18:37.2   17     
  
 
  
 22 Elliott Pearson Siloam Springs Hs 18:38.0   18     
  
 
  
 23 Andrew Larey Lake Hamilton Hs 18:42.1   19     
  
 
  
 24 Ricardo Solis George Jh 18:45.9   20     
  
 
  
 25 Jason Rail Vilonia Jh 18:47.2   21     
  
 
  
 26 Conner Posten Ozark Jh 18:48.5   22     
  
 
  
 27 Gavin Efurd Siloam Springs Hs 18:48.7   23     
  
 
  
 28 Josh Pulliam Ramay Jh 18:50.5   24     
  
 
  
 29 Moses McLaughlin Heritage Jh 18:51.6   25     
  
 
  
 30 Wyatt D Spain Bentonville Hs Black 18:52.0   26     
  
 
  
 31 Jay Ogle Stillwater Hs 18:52.4        
  
 
  
 32 David Hurd Ramay Jh 18:55.8   27     
  
 
  
 33 Austin Lesser Russellville Jh 18:58.4   28     
  
 
  
 34 Patrick Hill Heber Springs Hs 18:58.4   29     
  
 
  
 35 Sammy Casey Central Jh 19:00.4   30     
  
 
  
 36 Tristen Driver Batesville Jh 19:01.9        
  
 
  
 37 Bryan Lopshire Woodland Jh 19:04.6   31     
  
 
  
 38 Brian Wacha Ozark Jh 19:06.7   32     
  
 
  
 39 Mitchell Dutton Woodland Jh 19:08.2   33     
  
 
  
 40 Stephen Cockmon Bryant Jh 19:09.0   34     
  
 
  
 41 Mason Collins Central Jh 19:13.1   35     
  
 
  
 42 Cody Robinson Lakeside Jh 19:15.0        
  
 
  
 43 Jonathan Prince Bentonville Hs Gold 19:21.3   36     
  
 
  
 44 Garrett Key Cabot Hs 19:21.7   37     
  
 
  
 45 Nathan May Central Jh 19:22.5   38     
  
 
  
 46 Harry Cole Heritage Jh 19:24.0   39     
  
 
  
 47 Nick Lenard Bentonville Hs Black 19:25.1   40     
  
 
  
 48 Britt Sease Shiloh Christian School 19:25.2   41     
  
 
  
 49 Robert Lefever Eureka Springs Jh 19:25.4        
  
 
  
 50 Quinton Neal Bentonville Hs Black 19:28.0   42     
  
 
  
 51 Jessie Ramirez Rogers Jh 19:28.2   43     
  
 
  
 52 Andrew Galicia Berryville Jh 19:29.1   44     
  
 
  
 53 Quinton Kirkland Bentonville Hs Gold 19:29.8   45     
  
 
  
 54 Chris Johnson Rogers Jh 19:31.0   46     
  
 
  
 55 Martin Mason Woodland Jh 19:32.8   47     
  
 
  
 56 Charlie Jones Siloam Springs Hs 19:34.0   48     
  
 
  
 57 Brock Gardner Pulaski Academy Jh 19:34.4   49     
  
 
  
 58 Eli Hawbaker Siloam Springs Hs 19:34.6   50     
  
 
  
 59 Caleb Schulte Cabot Hs 19:36.4   51     
  
 
  
 60 Randy Bryant Heritage Jh 19:36.5   52     
  
 
  
 61 Josh Dick Bentonville Hs Black 19:38.4   53     
  
 
  
 62 Joey Colvert Bryant Jh 19:41.3   54     
  
 
  
 63 Tre Johnson Pulaski Academy Jh 19:43.2   55     
  
 
  
 64 Johnathon Delery Woodland Jh 19:44.5   56     
  
 
  
 65 Mark Allison Benton Jh 19:44.7        
  
 
  
 66 Michael Schleisman Central Jh 19:46.1   57     
  
 
  
 67 Hunter Herrera Lr Catholic Jh 19:49.6   58     
  
 
  
 68 Nick Bradshaw Lake Hamilton Hs 19:52.2   59     
  
 
  
 69 Donald Fitz Woodland Jh 19:53.0   60     
  
 
  
 70 Andrew Wood Little Rock Christian Academy 19:53.2   61     
  
 
  
 71 Jordy Garcia George Jh 19:53.6   62     
  
 
  
 72 Dylan Weeks Woodland Jh 19:53.8        
  
 
  
 73 Jhorman Cruz Bryant Jh 19:54.8   63     
  
 
  
 74 Elijah Smith Berryville Hs 19:58.0        
  
 
  
 75 Christopher Newby Russellville Jh 19:59.5   64     
  
 
  
 76 Trey Langston Ramay Jh 20:00.1   65     
  
 
  
 77 Zachary Parisi Woodland Jh 20:00.2        
  
 
  
 78 David Fraire Bentonville Hs Black 20:00.4   66     
  
 
  
 79 Samuel Martin Bryant Jh 20:01.0   67     
  
 
  
 80 Evan Adrian Rogers Jh 20:01.1   68     
  
 
  
 81 Brandon Crain Seneca Jh 20:01.3   69     
  
 
  
 82 Ian Britt Bryant Jh 20:01.7   70     
  
 
  
 83 Noah Smith Rogers Jh 20:03.1   71     
  
 
  
 84 Chris Nunez East Newton Hs 20:05.9   72     
  
 
  
 85 Zach Blocker Little Rock Christian Academy 20:06.3   73     
  
 
  
 86 Kyle Tracy Seneca Jh 20:07.4   74     
  
 
  
 87 Andrew Souvannarack George Jh 20:07.9   75     
  
 
  
 88 Rubin Jones War Eagle Jh 20:10.3   76     
  
 
  
 89 Adrian Gomez George Jh 20:10.4   77     
  
 
  
 90 Chetlee Davidson Siloam Springs Hs 20:10.5   78     
  
 
  
 91 Frankie Shott Ozark Jh 20:11.6   79     
  
 
  
 92 Henry Halsell Ramay Jh 20:11.7   80     
  
 
  
 93 Garrett Morey Lamar Jh 20:12.9        
  
 
  
 94 Hudson Shreve Ramay Jh 20:14.7   81     
  
 
  
 95 Ethan Jackson George Jh 20:15.0   82     
  
 
  
 96 Tim Frerking Prairie Grove Jh 20:15.7   83     
  
 
  
 97 Brody Dobson Woodland Jh 20:16.0        
  
 
  
 98 Junior Gonzales Caddo Hills Hs 20:16.0   84     
  
 
  
 99 Ricky Barrientos Bryant Jh 20:16.1   85     
  
 
  
 100 Noah Myers Vilonia Jh 20:17.8   86     
  
 
  
 101 Zane Pitman Bryant Jh 20:18.6        
  
 
  
 102 Logan Bohannan Ozark Jh 20:18.9   87     
  
 
  
 103 Stoney Jackson Greenwood Jh 20:19.6   88     
  
 
  
 104 Hunter Otts Vilonia Jh 20:19.7   89     
  
 
  
 105 Adam Stivers Cabot Hs 20:20.1   90     
  
 
  
 106 Enrique Calderon Siloam Springs Hs 20:20.3   91     
  
 
  
 107 Grant Carroll Siloam Springs Hs 20:22.7   92     
  
 
  
 108 Eric Stewart Bryant Jh 20:23.0        
  
 
  
 109 Alex Robles, Lakeside Jh 20:23.8        
  
 
  
 110 Marshall Richards Shiloh Christian School 20:23.9   93     
  
 
  
 111 Leo Whitson Branson Jh 20:27.2   94     
  
 
  
 112 Henry Edwards Lr Catholic Jh 20:28.4   95     
  
 
  
 113 Sterling Smith Rogers Jh 20:29.1        
  
 
  
 114 Cannon Strickland Heritage Jh 20:29.7   96     
  
 
  
 115 Trevor Falco Salem Hs 20:30.7        
  
 
  
 116 Cameron Smith Ozark Jh 20:31.5   97     
  
 
  
 117 Ethan Hawke Seneca Jh 20:31.5   98     
  
 
  
 118 Peyton Reber Bryant Jh 20:31.8        
  
 
  
 119 Michael Higgs Bryant Jh 20:33.5        
  
 
  
 120 Cole Hatfield Seneca Jh 20:34.9   99     
  
 
  
 121 Ben Farrell Ramay Jh 20:37.3   100     
  
 
  
 122 Landon Draper Ozark Jh 20:37.4   101     
  
 
  
 123 Andrew Mackenzie Lr Catholic Jh 20:38.6   102     
  
 
  
 124 James Jimenez George Jh 20:40.3   103     
  
 
  
 125 Ben Blocker Little Rock Christian Academy 20:41.5   104     
  
 
  
 126 Andrew Farno Bentonville Hs Gold 20:41.8   105     
  
 
  
 127 Seth Herrera Cabot Hs 20:41.8   106     
  
 
  
 128 Chandler Reep Bryant Jh 20:43.3        
  
 
  
 129 Cooper Tribett Conway Hs 20:44.0   107     
  
 
  
 130 Bryan Sampson Vilonia Jh 20:46.9   108     
  
 
  
 131 James Stellfox Collinsville Hs 20:47.7   109     
  
 
  
 132 Ethan Rush Siloam Springs Hs 20:48.1        
  
 
  
 133 Kyle Brown Prairie Grove Jh 20:48.5   110     
  
 
  
 134 Quinton Deshazo Central Jh 20:48.9   111     
  
 
  
 135 Garrett Williams Woodland Jh 20:49.1        
  
 
  
 136 Elliot McComas Ozark Jh 20:50.2   112     
  
 
  
 137 Daniel La Chance Bentonville Hs Black 20:50.6        
  
 
  
 138 Keegan Curry Bentonville Hs Gold 20:51.3   113     
  
 
  
 139 Gavin Vann Bentonville Hs Black 20:51.6        
  
 
  
 140 Mathew McClung Eureka Springs Jh 20:51.8        
  
 
  
 141 Ronin Stewart Greenwood Jh 20:52.3   114     
  
 
  
 142 Daniel Thomas Woodland Jh 20:52.7        
  
 
  
 143 Samuel Schach Woodland Jh 20:53.9        
  
 
  
 144 McKree Martin Lake Hamilton Hs 20:55.8   115     
  
 
  
 145 Logan McCain Sloan-Hendrix Jh 20:57.9        
  
 
  
 146 Carl Alderson Elkins Jh 20:58.3   116     
  
 
  
 147 Lane Carter Heber Springs Hs 20:58.5   117     
  
 
  
 148 Nathan Scarbrough Siloam Springs Hs 20:59.0        
  
 
  
 149 Cole Smith Ozark Jh 21:00.2        
  
 
  
 150 Conner Haley Rogers Jh 21:01.0        
  
 
  
 151 Carson White Vilonia Jh 21:01.3   118     
  
 
  
 152 Nicholas Powell Little Rock Christian Academy 21:01.4   119     
  
 
  
 153 Austin Bosley Central Jh 21:01.8        
  
 
  
 154 Max Schroeder Heber Springs Hs 21:02.8   120     
  
 
  
 155 Ramiro Castillo George Jh 21:03.1        
  
 
  
 156 Lucas Maddux Ozark Jh 21:03.5        
  
 
  
 157 Luke Brandon Bentonville Hs Gold 21:04.0   121     
  
 
  
 158 Levi Asbury Waldron Jh 21:04.2        
  
 
  
 159 Keaton Hurlbut Central Jh 21:06.2        
  
 
  
 160 Alex Jennings Bentonville Hs Black 21:06.5        
  
 
  
 161 Andres Martinez Central Jh 21:07.1        
  
 
  
 162 Luke Nast Siloam Springs Hs 21:07.4        
  
 
  
 163 Jed Myers Vilonia Jh 21:08.0   122     
  
 
  
 164 Aric McKinney Greenwood Jh 21:08.5   123     
  
 
  
 165 Ulysses Lugo Central Jh 21:10.1        
  
 
  
 166 Clark Wooldridge Pulaski Academy Jh 21:10.1   124     
  
 
  
 167 Jordan Schmitt Rogers Jh 21:10.4        
  
 
  
 168 Abi Brown Cabot Hs 21:12.0   125     
  
 
  
 169 Josue Cisneros Siloam Springs Hs 21:12.6        
  
 
  
 170 Riley McDonald Cabot Hs 21:13.8   126     
  
 
  
 171 Will Williamson Woodland Jh 21:14.6        
  
 
  
 172 Krisztian Sandor Pulaski Academy Jh 21:14.7   127     
  
 
  
 173 Dylan Meyers Collinsville Hs 21:14.7   128     
  
 
  
 174 Charlie Irwin Seneca Jh 21:15.7   129     
  
 
  
 175 Maddock Caleb Haas Hall Academy 21:15.8   130     
  
 
  
 176 Tyler Youngblood Conway Hs 21:16.4   131     
  
 
  
 177 Nick Newnham Bentonville Hs Black 21:17.1        
  
 
  
 178 Avery Bell Cabot Hs 21:17.3   132     
  
 
  
 179 Nathan Sellers Bentonville Hs Gold 21:18.4   133     
  
 
  
 180 Garrett Sheets St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 21:20.5   134     
  
 
  
 181 Augustin Aguilar George Jh 21:21.7        
  
 
  
 182 Ethan Thomas Collinsville Hs 21:22.6   135     
  
 
  
 183 Curtis Williams Elkins Jh 21:23.7   136     
  
 
  
 184 Sean Bray Haas Hall Academy 21:23.8   137     
  
 
  
 185 Isaac Leachman Siloam Springs Hs 21:23.8        
  
 
  
 186 Isaac Rivera Lr Catholic Jh 21:23.9   138     
  
 
  
 187 Jon Fagg Woodland Jh 21:24.9        
  
 
  
 188 Robert Cain Pulaski Academy Jh 21:26.2   139     
  
 
  
 189 Felix Vargas George Jh 21:26.3        
  
 
  
 190 Gable Stallings Branson Jh 21:27.8   140     
  
 
  
 191 Gibson Reese Siloam Springs Hs 21:28.0        
  
 
  
 192 Joseph Johnson Lakeside Jh 21:28.5        
  
 
  
 193 Charles Henry Woodland Jh 21:30.8        
  
 
  
 194 Tyler Bender Rogers Jh 21:32.5        
  
 
  
 195 David Arnold Conway Hs 21:34.0   141     
  
 
  
 196 Rojo Edgar Rogers Jh 21:34.8        
  
 
  
 197 Jacob Boss Heber Springs Hs 21:38.2   142     
  
 
  
 198 Grant Lazenby Little Rock Christian Academy 21:38.7   143     
  
 
  
 199 John Norys Woodland Jh 21:39.2        
  
 
  
 200 Brandon Moye Haas Hall Academy 21:39.3   144     
  
 
  
 201 Jose Moreno George Jh 21:39.7        
  
 
  
 202 Will Pickering Ozark Jh 21:40.2        
  
 
  
 203 Colton McNamee Caddo Hills Hs 21:40.2   145     
  
 
  
 204 Seth Keller Woodland Jh 21:42.0        
  
 
  
 205 Landon Skouras Vilonia Jh 21:42.7   146     
  
 
  
 206 John Murtha Lr Catholic Jh 21:43.5   147     
  
 
  
 207 William Schumacher Greenwood Jh 21:43.6   148     
  
 
  
 208 Chris Oliver Bentonville Hs Black 21:44.3        
  
 
  
 209 Quinn Nelson Ozark Jh 21:44.9        
  
 
  
 210 Matthew Annis Russellville Jh 21:45.1   149     
  
 
  
 211 Jasper Messner Lamar Jh 21:45.4        
  
 
  
 212 Nicholas Kendrick Central Jh 21:46.1        
  
 
  
 213 Cade McCuin Caddo Hills Hs 21:46.5   150     
  
 
  
 214 Arman Akbar Bentonville Hs Black 21:47.1        
  
 
  
 215 Killen Jones Haas Hall Academy 21:47.3   151     
  
 
  
 216 Kyle Lants Pulaski Academy Jh 21:49.6   152     
  
 
  
 217 Omar Curiel Haas Hall Academy 21:50.0   153     
  
 
  
 218 Jacob West Lake Hamilton Hs 21:50.2   154     
  
 
  
 219 Jimmy Corbett Bentonville Hs Gold 21:51.0        
  
 
  
 220 Sam Pisciotta St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 21:53.6   155     
  
 
  
 221 Cesar Rubio George Jh 21:53.9        
  
 
  
 222 Cody McClellan Lr Catholic Jh 21:54.0   156     
  
 
  
 223 Preston Clairday Melbourne Hs 21:54.2   157     
  
 
  
 224 Tucker Rhodes Russellville Jh 21:55.1   158     
  
 
  
 225 Brice Douglas Bentonville Hs Gold 21:55.1        
  
 
  
 226 Christopher Owen Cabot Hs 21:55.3        
  
 
  
 227 Kizer Calhoun Lake Hamilton Hs 21:55.7   159     
  
 
  
 228 Ryan Geisen War Eagle Jh 21:55.9   160     
  
 
  
 229 Ethan Bochart Bentonville Hs Gold 21:56.1        
  
 
  
 230 Angel Castro War Eagle Jh 21:56.4   161     
  
 
  
 231 Kimbell Owen Bentonville Hs Gold 21:57.6        
  
 
  
 232 Jacob Fisher Conway Hs 21:57.9   162     
  
 
  
 233 Austin Garcia Rogers Jh 21:58.5        
  
 
  
 234 Isaiah Fawson Branson Jh 21:58.5   163     
  
 
  
 235 William Chamblee Little Rock Christian Academy 21:59.1   164     
  
 
  
 236 Brett Thornton Branson Jh 21:59.8   165     
  
 
  
 237 Charles Estes Lake Hamilton Hs 22:00.1   166     
  
 
  
 238 Albert Boyce Russellville Jh 22:00.9   167     
  
 
  
 239 Hayden Henry Central Jh 22:01.2        
  
 
  
 240 Cody Tidwell Haas Hall Academy 22:01.3   168     
  
 
  
 241 Ben Barclay Bentonville Hs Black 22:01.3        
  
 
  
 242 Agustin Pina Alma Jh 22:01.8        
  
 
  
 243 Colton Schlesinger George Jh 22:02.2        
  
 
  
 244 Jackson Nichols Central Jh 22:02.4        
  
 
  
 245 Javier Hernandez St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 22:02.6   169     
  
 
  
 246 Blake Bonnette Lake Hamilton Hs 22:03.7        
  
 
  
 247 Cash Woods Caddo Hills Hs 22:03.9   170     
  
 
  
 248 Bailey Sean Rogers Jh 22:03.9        
  
 
  
 249 Kolten Smith Melbourne Hs 22:03.9   171     
  
 
  
 250 Jonah Rapert Woodland Jh 22:04.8        
  
 
  
 251 Lucas Boone Lr Catholic Jh 22:05.2        
  
 
  
 252 Ethan Wacaster Lake Hamilton Hs 22:05.5        
  
 
  
 253 Evan Campbell Rogers Jh 22:06.2        
  
 
  
 254 Austin Harbison Central Jh 22:06.9        
  
 
  
 255 Andrew Bender Rogers Jh 22:07.8        
  
 
  
 256 Anderson Schock Lr Catholic Jh 22:08.0        
  
 
  
 257 Matt Decker East Newton Hs 22:08.0   172     
  
 
  
 258 Terrick Hulvey Caddo Hills Hs 22:09.4   173     
  
 
  
 259 Wit Parkinson Little Rock Christian Academy 22:10.3   174     
  
 
  
 260 Isaac Lynch Lake Hamilton Hs 22:11.5        
  
 
  
 261 Parker West Woodland Jh 22:12.5        
  
 
  
 262 Cordell Landon Van Buren Jh 22:14.8   175     
  
 
  
 263 Joel Reyes War Eagle Jh 22:14.8   176     
  
 
  
 264 Raul Aguilar George Jh 22:15.7        
  
 
  
 265 Alec Boudreaux Bentonville Hs Gold 22:15.7        
  
 
  
 266 Jacob Ceola Russellville Jh 22:15.8   177     
  
 
  
 267 Reese Holder Bishop Kelley Hs 22:18.4        
  
 
  
 268 Noah Spencer Conway Hs 22:20.9   178     
  
 
  
 269 Cooper Grimes Conway Hs 22:22.8   179     
  
 
  
 270 Josh McCarty Heber Springs Hs 22:23.3   180     
  
 
  
 271 Noah Stephens Rogers Jh 22:23.3        
  
 
  
 272 Parker Wallis Siloam Springs Hs 22:24.0        
  
 
  
 273 Garrett Dilks Collinsville Hs 22:24.2   181     
  
 
  
 274 Drake Omar Pulaski Academy Jh 22:24.7   182     
  
 
  
 275 Blake Buck Haas Hall Academy 22:24.8   183     
  
 
  
 276 Zander Davidson Haas Hall Academy 22:25.1        
  
 
  
 277 Bladen Ketron West Fork 22:27.3        
  
 
  
 278 Gunther Vonschriltz Collinsville Hs 22:27.6   184     
  
 
  
 279 Parker Pitts Greenwood Jh 22:27.7   185     
  
 
  
 280 Josh White Haas Hall Academy 22:30.5        
  
 
  
 281 Anthony Smith Heritage Jh 22:32.4   186     
  
 
  
 282 Blaine Carter East Newton Hs 22:33.8   187     
  
 
  
 283 Audel Pina Alma Jh 22:34.2        
  
 
  
 284 Curtis Worley Berryville Jh 22:34.8   188     
  
 
  
 285 Andrew Ryan Central Jh 22:34.9        
  
 
  
 286 Jonatan Magley Siloam Springs Hs 22:38.0        
  
 
  
 287 Adam Ryan Central Jh 22:38.2        
  
 
  
 288 Brandon Pense Ramay Jh 22:38.6   189     
  
 
  
 289 Cameron Armstron Ramay Jh 22:38.7        
  
 
  
 290 Joel Burgess Woodland Jh 22:38.9        
  
 
  
 291 Kendell King Central Jh 22:39.0        
  
 
  
 292 Jay Alderson Elkins Jh 22:41.1   190     
  
 
  
 293 Parker Wilson Van Buren Jh 22:41.8   191     
  
 
  
 294 Brendan Daugherty Little Rock Christian Academy 22:44.0        
  
 
  
 295 Payton Powell East Newton Hs 22:46.9   192     
  
 
  
 296 Colton Simmons Bentonville Hs Gold 22:48.4        
  
 
  
 297 Michael Zuber Alma Jh 22:49.3        
  
 
  
 298 Ben Aitoumeziane Heritage Jh 22:49.5   193     
  
 
  
 299 Daniel Kinzer Rogers Jh 22:50.3        
  
 
  
 300 Ramone Morales Lake Hamilton Hs 22:50.7        
  
 
  
 301 Andrew Scheffler Shiloh Christian School 22:50.7   194     
  
 
  
 302 Ryan Moxley Melbourne Hs 22:51.1   195     
  
 
  
 303 Sammy Hansen East Newton Hs 22:51.3   196     
  
 
  
 304 Weston Cumbie Greenwood Jh 22:51.6   197     
  
 
  
 305 Nick Kosik Woodland Jh 22:51.7        
  
 
  
 306 Braden Little Woodland Jh 22:52.1        
  
 
  
 307 Jeremy Mullins Caddo Hills Hs 22:52.4   198     
  
 
  
 308 Tyler Dudra Melbourne Hs 22:52.4   199     
  
 
  
 309 Jonathan Rigdon Ozark Jh 22:52.7        
  
 
  
 310 Conner Isaacks George Jh 22:53.2        
  
 
  
 311 Isaac Stacy Poteau Jh 22:53.8        
  
 
  
 312 Alex Webb Van Buren Jh 22:54.2   200     
  
 
  
 313 Bryce Bosley Central Jh 22:54.5        
  
 
  
 314 Ryan Dockins East Newton Hs 22:55.5   201     
  
 
  
 315 Brayden Latta Trinity Jh 22:56.0   202     
  
 
  
 316 Mason Leak Bentonville Hs Gold 22:57.0        
  
 
  
 317 Will Enter Woodland Jh 22:59.7        
  
 
  
 318 Alexander Glendenning Lake Hamilton Hs 23:01.7        
  
 
  
 319 Caleb Henry Little Rock Christian Academy 23:03.3        
  
 
  
 320 Jackson Barclay Bentonville Hs Black 23:04.3        
  
 
  
 321 Russell Wachob Branson Jh 23:04.7   203     
  
 
  
 322 Jack Lisle Central Jh 23:05.4        
  
 
  
 323 Paxon Dodd Bentonville Hs Black 23:06.5        
  
 
  
 324 Andrew Cox Branson Jh 23:07.4   204     
  
 
  
 325 Jared Leonard Branson Jh 23:08.7   205     
  
 
  
 326 Barrett Beauchamp Shiloh Christian School 23:10.2   206     
  
 
  
 327 Zane Mallicote Ramay Jh 23:11.4        
  
 
  
 328 Matthew Goodan Seneca Jh 23:13.4   207     
  
 
  
 329 Tyler Kirk Collinsville Hs 23:15.3   208     
  
 
  
 330 John Whitehurst Conway Hs 23:15.9        
  
 
  
 331 Jaden Howerton Collinsville Hs 23:17.5   209     
  
 
  
 332 Ryan Reddell Bentonville Hs Black 23:18.3        
  
 
  
 333 Joshua Bruce Branson Jh 23:18.9        
  
 
  
 334 Nathan Painter Bolivar Hs 23:19.0        
  
 
  
 335 Josh Qualls Caddo Hills Hs 23:21.9   210     
  
 
  
 336 Chandler West Caddo Hills Hs 23:22.9        
  
 
  
 337 Bryce Rochette Bentonville Hs Black 23:24.0        
  
 
  
 338 Hunter Simmons Bentonville Hs Gold 23:26.1        
  
 
  
 339 Luke Travis Greenwood Jh 23:26.4   211     
  
 
  
 340 Payson Clark Bentonville Hs Gold 23:26.9        
  
 
  
 341 Samuel Burns Central Jh 23:27.1        
  
 
  
 342 Joel Jimenez Rogers Jh 23:27.2        
  
 
  
 343 Hayden Dixon Bentonville Hs Gold 23:28.8        
  
 
  
 344 Josh Hunter Lake Hamilton Hs 23:29.1        
  
 
  
 345 Brennan Fulgham Bentonville Hs Gold 23:29.4        
  
 
  
 346 Mueller Jr Mueller Lakeside Jh 23:29.8        
  
 
  
 347 Christopher Roach Little Rock Christian Academy 23:30.5        
  
 
  
 348 Garrett Walker Shiloh Christian School 23:30.9   212     
  
 
  
 349 Ramil Fitz Woodland Jh 23:31.1        
  
 
  
 350 Kolby Putnam Russellville Jh 23:31.5   213     
  
 
  
 351 Chrisitan Fiallos War Eagle Jh 23:32.9   214     
  
 
  
 352 Drew Goodman Bentonville Hs Black 23:33.4        
  
 
  
 353 Evan Alden George Jh 23:33.8        
  
 
  
 354 James Stults Woodland Jh 23:34.1        
  
 
  
 355 Daryin Sharp Bolivar Hs 23:34.3        
  
 
  
 356 Conner Beringer Bentonville Hs Gold 23:34.8        
  
 
  
 357 Andrew Pitts Melbourne Hs 23:35.2   215     
  
 
  
 358 Andrew Gunther Melbourne Hs 23:36.1   216     
  
 
  
 359 Aaron Taylor Central Jh 23:37.1        
  
 
  
 360 Zakk Sawyer Ozark Jh 23:37.2        
  
 
  
 361 Hunter Quillin Bentonville Hs Black 23:39.1        
  
 
  
 362 Andrew Haight Lake Hamilton Hs 23:41.0        
  
 
  
 363 Beck Damron Bentonville Hs Gold 23:43.5        
  
 
  
 364 Tyler Bland Siloam Springs Hs 23:44.4        
  
 
  
 365 Saul Renteria Clarksville Hs 23:44.5        
  
 
  
 366 Josiah Ryan Siloam Springs Hs 23:44.8        
  
 
  
 367 Stuart Nickell Cabot Hs 23:45.6        
  
 
  
 368 Diego Pancheco War Eagle Jh 23:46.3   217     
  
 
  
 369 Christian Fry Trinity Jh 23:47.0   218     
  
 
  
 370 Sawyer Neil Trinity Jh 23:49.0   219     
  
 
  
 371 Abraham Lierra Lake Hamilton Hs 23:49.2        
  
 
  
 372 Viktor Hall Haas Hall Academy 23:50.5        
  
 
  
 373 Harrison Vanasse Woodland Jh 23:54.5        
  
 
  
 374 Trevor Mallioux Woodland Jh 23:54.5        
  
 
  
 375 Nathan Stone War Eagle Jh 23:56.5   220     
  
 
  
 376 Finian Doherty War Eagle Jh 23:56.5        
  
 
  
 377 Jesse Diaz Berryville Jh 23:57.7   221     
  
 
  
 378 Max Buschlen Bentonville Hs Black 23:58.3        
  
 
  
 379 Hunter Blackwood Caddo Hills Hs 23:59.8        
  
 
  
 380 Tim Boseman George Jh 24:01.3        
  
 
  
 381 Kalil Andino Van Buren Jh 24:03.7   222     
  
 
  
 382 Nicholas Langham Woodland Jh 24:04.5        
  
 
  
 383 Luis Alfaro Clarksville Hs 24:05.1        
  
 
  
 384 Ezra Kichline Elkins Jh 24:07.1   223     
  
 
  
 385 Taylor Maxfield Bentonville Hs Black 24:08.2        
  
 
  
 386 Kelby Morrison Woodland Jh 24:08.7        
  
 
  
 387 James Stewart Central Jh 24:09.3        
  
 
  
 388 Jordan Dunn Ozark Jh 24:09.3        
  
 
  
 389 Yorman Acosta Clarksville Hs 24:12.8        
  
 
  
 390 Trent Powell Greenwood Jh 24:14.1        
  
 
  
 391 Conner Wright Berryville Jh 24:16.0   224     
  
 
  
 392 Brandon Ray Eureka Springs Jh 24:18.7        
  
 
  
 393 Zachary Looper Greenwood Jh 24:20.0        
  
 
  
 394 Nate Williams Lake Hamilton Hs 24:20.1        
  
 
  
 395 Brady Williams Bentonville Hs Black 24:20.9        
  
 
  
 396 Salazar Christian Rogers Jh 24:22.0        
  
 
  
 397 Conner Thompson Ramay Jh 24:22.2        
  
 
  
 398 Christian Torres Siloam Springs Hs 24:23.2        
  
 
  
 399 Nicholas Brophy St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 24:23.5   225     
  
 
  
 400 Colton Lewis Elkins Jh 24:23.6   226     
  
 
  
 401 Colin Harris Central Jh 24:24.3        
  
 
  
 402 Caleb Edwards Central Jh 24:24.8        
  
 
  
 403 Harris Knox Trinity Jh 24:25.4   227     
  
 
  
 404 Sean Franklin Trinity Jh 24:26.0   228     
  
 
  
 405 Marcom Fries Central Jh 24:26.2        
  
 
  
 406 Drew Laird Rogers Jh 24:26.6        
  
 
  
 407 Walter Ferguson Ramay Jh 24:27.8        
  
 
  
 408 Brush Brammer Van Buren Jh 24:29.6   229     
  
 
  
 409 Andy Christiansen Van Buren Jh 24:30.8   230     
  
 
  
 410 Eric Dial George Jh 24:33.3        
  
 
  
 411 Kyler Williams Melbourne Hs 24:33.5   231     
  
 
  
 412 John Rhodes Central Jh 24:34.8        
  
 
  
 413 Fu Xin Keller Central Jh 24:34.9        
  
 
  
 414 Kender Carroll Bentonville Hs Black 24:36.2        
  
 
  
 415 Zachary Lewandowski Central Jh 24:36.5        
  
 
  
 416 Brandon Ward Bentonville Hs Black 24:36.9        
  
 
  
 417 Daks Drennan Greenwood Jh 24:37.4        
  
 
  
 418 Jonah Jackson Siloam Springs Hs 24:38.4        
  
 
  
 419 Noah Rogers Greenwood Jh 24:39.1        
  
 
  
 420 Danny Berkvens War Eagle Jh 24:39.9        
  
 
  
 421 Dane Drennan Greenwood Jh 24:42.1        
  
 
  
 422 Carter Burgess Ozark Jh 24:42.7        
  
 
  
 423 Dylan Decker Sloan-Hendrix Jh 24:42.9        
  
 
  
 424 Kramer Schwartz Van Buren Jh 24:44.3   232     
  
 
  
 425 Tom Kalita Branson Jh 24:44.3        
  
 
  
 426 Jakob Shores Alma Jh 24:44.5        
  
 
  
 427 Devin Thompson Bentonville Hs Gold 24:44.8        
  
 
  
 428 Peter Sayre Trinity Jh 24:46.7   233     
  
 
  
 429 Austin Bootier Ozark Jh 24:47.3        
  
 
  
 430 Will Weatherford Melbourne Hs 24:49.2        
  
 
  
 431 Matthew Smith War Eagle Jh 24:53.3        
  
 
  
 432 Efren Castillo George Jh 24:56.0        
  
 
  
 433 Nicholas Miller Bentonville Hs Gold 24:58.0        
  
 
  
 434 Brian Andrade Siloam Springs Hs 24:58.8        
  
 
  
 435 Nicholas Starr St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 25:00.1   234     
  
 
  
 436 Danny Estrada Van Buren Jh 25:01.0        
  
 
  
 437 Chris Pardun Central Jh 25:02.1        
  
 
  
 438 Colton Gonzolez Rogers Jh 25:02.4        
  
 
  
 439 Aaron Stiles Woodland Jh 25:03.9        
  
 
  
 440 Collin Gill Ozark Jh 25:04.8        
  
 
  
 441 Nicholas Brockington Woodland Jh 25:05.5        
  
 
  
 442 Francisco Hernandez Van Buren Jh 25:08.4        
  
 
  
 443 Michael Spickard Ozark Jh 25:09.6        
  
 
  
 444 David Whisel Central Jh 25:10.4        
  
 
  
 445 Patrick Haslip Ozark Jh 25:10.4        
  
 
  
 446 Jack Lyall Shiloh Christian School 25:11.0   235     
  
 
  
 447 Ethan Shields Lake Hamilton Hs 25:12.1        
  
 
  
 448 Morgan Baugh Trinity Jh 25:12.4   236     
  
 
  
 449 Andy Goldsmith Bishop Kelley Hs 25:13.0        
  
 
  
 450 Melvin Martinez War Eagle Jh 25:14.1        
  
 
  
 451 Lucky Martin Prairie Grove Jh 25:14.1   237     
  
 
  
 452 Tevin Nguyen Bentonville Hs Black 25:14.2        
  
 
  
 453 Gabriel Dharwadker Haas Hall Academy 25:18.9        
  
 
  
 454 Parker McBee Central Jh 25:21.0        
  
 
  
 455 Travis Cooper Van Buren Jh 25:22.8        
  
 
  
 456 Michael Motley Greenwood Jh 25:25.7        
  
 
  
 457 Ethan Holmes Van Buren Jh 25:28.0        
  
 
  
 458 Mark McClelland Bentonville Hs Black 25:28.9        
  
 
  
 459 Ty Allen Berryville Jh 25:29.7   238     
  
 
  
 460 Joseph Sanders Ozark Jh 25:33.2        
  
 
  
 461 Gabe Mereness Ozark Jh 25:36.2        
  
 
  
 462 Elijah Kaplan Woodland Jh 25:37.7        
  
 
  
 463 Jordan Bates Caddo Hills Hs 25:43.6        
  
 
  
 464 Collin Williams Branson Jh 25:44.1        
  
 
  
 465 Alex Penrod Branson Jh 25:44.9        
  
 
  
 466 Lance Black Waldron Jh 25:46.1        
  
 
  
 467 Drew Dundee Greenwood Jh 25:50.5        
  
 
  
 468 Ian Schweizer Van Buren Jh 25:50.9        
  
 
  
 469 Quinn Rudzinski Woodland Jh 25:52.0        
  
 
  
 470 Blake Campbell Woodland Jh 25:52.0        
  
 
  
 471 Shawn Stanger Bentonville Hs Gold 25:53.7        
  
 
  
 472 Chris Andino Van Buren Jh 25:54.6        
  
 
  
 473 Riky Vasquez Siloam Springs Hs 25:55.5        
  
 
  
 474 Cole Rowden Van Buren Jh 25:59.3        
  
 
  
 475 Tyler Mitchell Woodland Jh 26:00.2        
  
 
  
 476 Ashton Smith Central Jh 26:03.2        
  
 
  
 477 Colton Meador Ozark Jh 26:06.4        
  
 
  
 478 Andrew Van Slooten Bentonville Hs Gold 26:06.9        
  
 
  
 479 Zain Blackwell Ramay Jh 26:07.3        
  
 
  
 480 Austin Thompson Bentonville Hs Gold 26:09.0        
  
 
  
 481 Aaron Cisco Berryville Jh 26:09.5   239     
  
 
  
 482 Chase Moore Van Buren Jh 26:15.9        
  
 
  
 483 Orlando Flores Van Buren Jh 26:18.5        
  
 
  
 484 Turrell Grisham Elkins Jh 26:22.2        
  
 
  
 485 James Steichen Bishop Kelley Hs 26:22.6        
  
 
  
 486 Noah Tiarks Bentonville Hs Gold 26:23.3        
  
 
  
 487 Christian Hodges War Eagle Jh 26:24.0        
  
 
  
 488 Ethan Nelson Bentonville Hs Gold 26:24.1        
  
 
  
 489 Charles Stiegman Woodland Jh 26:24.5        
  
 
  
 490 Breeland Bryant Woodland Jh 26:26.7        
  
 
  
 491 Connor Nicholson Elkins Jh 26:31.0        
  
 
  
 492 Levi Cox Waldron Jh 26:34.7        
  
 
  
 493 John Masters Van Buren Jh 26:34.9        
  
 
  
 494 Spencer Grisham Branson Jh 26:35.9        
  
 
  
 495 Landon Brown Trinity Jh 26:37.0        
  
 
  
 496 Hans Corbell Woodland Jh 26:37.7        
  
 
  
 497 Jarod Tony Little Rock Christian Academy 26:42.5        
  
 
  
 498 Seth Cooper War Eagle Jh 26:43.6        
  
 
  
 499 Jaden Smith Bentonville Hs Gold 26:49.3        
  
 
  
 500 Zach Becan Siloam Springs Hs 26:50.9        
  
 
  
 501 Preston Dulaney Bentonville Hs Gold 26:51.4        
  
 
  
 502 Hunter Brokaw Melbourne Hs 26:55.2        
  
 
  
 503 Jamos Warren Berryville Jh 26:56.0   240     
  
 
  
 504 Paul Foreman Branson Jh 26:57.5        
  
 
  
 505 Michael McKown Van Buren Jh 26:57.8        
  
 
  
 506 Tyler Ralpho Woodland Jh 27:01.4        
  
 
  
 507 Keegan Zerbonia Bentonville Hs Black 27:01.4        
  
 
  
 508 Max Hubbard Pulaski Academy Jh 27:01.7        
  
 
  
 509 Preston McBee Central Jh 27:01.8        
  
 
  
 510 Nathan James Bentonville Hs Black 27:03.1        
  
 
  
 511 Jack Mullenet Woodland Jh 27:07.1        
  
 
  
 512 Hayden Thompson Bentonville Hs Gold 27:10.1        
  
 
  
 513 Dylan Trichell Central Jh 27:11.7        
  
 
  
 514 Ben Bloye Central Jh 27:12.0        
  
 
  
 515 Nicholas Martinez Central Jh 27:13.0        
  
 
  
 516 Christian Doughty Prairie Grove Jh 27:15.4   241     
  
 
  
 517 Hunter Beringer Bentonville Hs Gold 27:16.0        
  
 
  
 518 Taylor Dunn Ozark Jh 27:20.7        
  
 
  
 519 Ethan Elledge Central Jh 27:21.6        
  
 
  
 520 Hunter Hobbs Lavaca Jh 27:27.1        
  
 
  
 521 Dylan Keller Collinsville Hs 27:32.8        
  
 
  
 522 Trace Short Bentonville Hs Gold 27:33.8        
  
 
  
 523 Tanner Gotwalt Bentonville Hs Black 27:48.7        
  
 
  
 524 Myles Mason Little Rock Christian Academy 27:50.0        
  
 
  
 525 Cory Oliver Bentonville Hs Black 27:58.2        
  
 
  
 526 Michael Zeiler Bentonville Hs Gold 28:03.1        
  
 
  
 527 Jacob Stephens St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 28:06.4   242     
  
 
  
 528 Garrett Pitts Elkins Jh 28:09.0        
  
 
  
 529 Kevin Tran Trinity Jh 28:09.7        
  
 
  
 530 Noah Cornog War Eagle Jh 28:12.1        
  
 
  
 531 Reiley Tuck Greenwood Jh 28:15.9        
  
 
  
 532 Carson O'Neil Greenwood Jh 28:17.9        
  
 
  
 533 Ethan Baxter Woodland Jh 28:18.4        
  
 
  
 534 Glendan Vansandt Siloam Springs Hs 29:00.0        
  
 
  
 535 Kaden McBride Bentonville Hs Gold 29:03.8        
  
 
  
 536 Ben Moore Central Jh 29:07.5        
  
 
  
 537 Zakary Larey Woodland Jh 29:11.0        
  
 
  
 538 Josh Aranibar Bentonville Hs Gold 29:17.2        
  
 
  
 539 William Shows Trinity Jh 29:32.1        
  
 
  
 540 Conner Shuck Ozark Jh 29:38.4        
  
 
  
 541 Austin Bowerman Central Jh 30:01.6        
  
 
  
 542 Braxton Dobbins Branson Jh 30:14.7        
  
 
  
 543 Kole Willyard Woodland Jh 30:26.8        
  
 
  
 544 Zeke Cruse Ozark Jh 30:29.9        
  
 
  
 545 Garrett Leverett Van Buren Jh 30:31.0        
  
 
  
 546 Logan Wilcox Lake Hamilton Hs 31:17.1        
  
 
  
 547 Eric Cortez Trinity Jh 31:37.2        
  
 
  
 548 Ryan Wheeler Bishop Kelley Hs 31:54.5        
  
 
  
 549 Jack Brunton Shiloh Christian School 32:17.8   243     
  
 
  
 550 Zayn Snow Siloam Springs Hs 32:24.6        
  
 
  
 551 Joshua Ryan Central Jh 32:35.0        
  
 
  
 552 Cristobal Guerra Van Buren Jh 32:48.3        
  
 
  
 553 Billy Yates Central Jh 33:01.6        
  
 
  
 554 Daniel Patrick Elkins Jh 33:16.5        
  
 
  
 555 Dane Fredricksen Central Jh 33:19.1        
  
 
  
 556 Nicholas Lachance St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 33:40.9   244     
  
 
  
 557 Nolan Peet Bentonville Hs Gold 33:44.2        
  
 
  
 558 Dalton Gillespie Woodland Jh 33:57.6        
  
 
  
 559 Avery Roton Prairie Grove Jh 34:58.5   245     
  
 
  
 560 Colby Ebarb Central Jh 36:13.4        
  
 
  
 561 Hogan Maestri Central Jh 36:13.9        
  
 
  
 562 Nathaniel House Rogers Jh 36:42.2        
  
 
  
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Rogers JH                   121    1   15   16   43   46   68   71          
      Total Time:  1:33:30.10                                                    
         Average:    18:42.02                                                    
   2 Woodland JH                 122    5    6   31   33   47   56   60          
      Total Time:  1:33:39.90                                                    
         Average:    18:43.98                                                    
   3 Central JH                  124   10   11   30   35   38   57  111          
      Total Time:  1:34:30.70                                                    
         Average:    18:54.14                                                    
   4 Bentonville HS Black        129    7   14   26   40   42   53   66          
      Total Time:  1:34:21.90                                                    
         Average:    18:52.38                                                    
   5 Siloam Springs HS           217   18   23   48   50   78   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:36:45.80                                                    
         Average:    19:21.16                                                    
   6 Bryant JH                   231   13   34   54   63   67   70   85          
      Total Time:  1:37:16.40                                                    
         Average:    19:27.28                                                    
   7 George JH                   242    8   20   62   75   77   82  103          
      Total Time:  1:37:13.40                                                    
         Average:    19:26.68                                                    
   8 Ramay JH                    277   24   27   65   80   81  100  189          
      Total Time:  1:38:12.80                                                    
         Average:    19:38.56                                                    
   9 Bentonville HS Gold         303    4   36   45  105  113  121  133          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.80                                                    
         Average:    19:36.56                                                    
  10 Ozark JH                    317   22   32   79   87   97  101  112          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.20                                                    
         Average:    19:47.44                                                    
  11 Lake Hamilton HS            349    2   19   59  115  154  159  166          
      Total Time:  1:38:51.80                                                    
         Average:    19:46.36                                                    
  12 Heritage JH                 398   25   39   52   96  186  193               
      Total Time:  1:40:54.20                                                    
         Average:    20:10.84                                                    
  13 LR Catholic JH              402    9   58   95  102  138  147  156          
      Total Time:  1:40:36.80                                                    
         Average:    20:07.36                                                    
  14 Cabot HS                    409   37   51   90  106  125  126  132          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.00                                                    
         Average:    20:14.40                                                    
  15 Vilonia JH                  422   21   86   89  108  118  122  146          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.90                                                    
         Average:    20:14.58                                                    
  16 Seneca JH                   469   69   74   98   99  129  207               
      Total Time:  1:42:30.80                                                    
         Average:    20:30.16                                                    
  17 Elkins JH                   471   12   17  116  136  190  223  226          
      Total Time:  1:42:08.70                                                    
         Average:    20:25.74                                                    
  18 Pulaski Academy JH          494   49   55  124  127  139  152  182          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.61                                                    
         Average:    20:37.72                                                    
  19 Little Rock Christian Aca   500   61   73  104  119  143  164  174          
      Total Time:  1:43:21.10                                                    
         Average:    20:40.22                                                    
  20 Conway HS                   544    3  107  131  141  162  178  179          
      Total Time:  1:43:04.60                                                    
         Average:    20:36.92                                                    
  21 Russellville JH             566   28   64  149  158  167  177  213          
      Total Time:  1:44:39.00                                                    
         Average:    20:55.80                                                    
  22 Heber Springs HS            588   29  117  120  142  180                    
      Total Time:  1:45:01.20                                                    
         Average:    21:00.24                                                    
  23 Greenwood JH                658   88  114  123  148  185  197  211          
      Total Time:  1:46:31.70                                                    
         Average:    21:18.34                                                    
  24 Haas Hall Academy           715  130  137  144  151  153  168  183          
      Total Time:  1:47:56.20                                                    
         Average:    21:35.24                                                    
  25 Caddo Hills HS              722   84  145  150  170  173  198  210          
      Total Time:  1:47:56.00                                                    
         Average:    21:35.20                                                    
  26 Collinsville HS             737  109  128  135  181  184  208  209          
      Total Time:  1:48:16.80                                                    
         Average:    21:39.36                                                    
  27 Shiloh Christian School     746   41   93  194  206  212  235  243          
      Total Time:  1:49:20.90                                                    
         Average:    21:52.18                                                    
  28 Branson JH                  765   94  140  163  165  203  204  205          
      Total Time:  1:48:58.00                                                    
         Average:    21:47.60                                                    
  29 War Eagle JH                787   76  160  161  176  214  217  220          
      Total Time:  1:49:50.30                                                    
         Average:    21:58.06                                                    
  30 East Newton HS              819   72  172  187  192  196  201               
      Total Time:  1:50:25.90                                                    
         Average:    22:05.18                                                    
  31 Berryville JH               915   44  188  221  224  238  239  240          
      Total Time:  1:55:47.30                                                    
         Average:    23:09.46                                                    
  32 Prairie Grove JH            916   83  110  237  241  245                    
      Total Time:  2:08:32.20                                                    
         Average:    25:42.44                                                    
  33 St. Vincent de Paul Catho   917  134  155  169  225  234  242  244          
      Total Time:  1:54:40.30                                                    
         Average:    22:56.06                                                    
  34 Melbourne HS                937  157  171  195  199  215  216  231          
      Total Time:  1:53:16.80                                                    
         Average:    22:39.36                                                    
  35 Van Buren JH               1017  175  191  200  222  229  230  232          
      Total Time:  1:56:24.10                                                    
         Average:    23:16.82                                                    
  36 Trinity JH                 1094  202  218  219  227  228  233  236          
      Total Time:  1:59:23.40                                                    
         Average:    23:52.68 
  
Branch Sports Technology