Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival Agri Park - Fayetteville, AR October 13, 2012
<- Back to Day 1 Results  


Girl's 5000 Meter Run Junior High Final



 Place Athlete Name   Affiliation Time   Pts      
 1 Elise Reina Central Jh 19:12.5      
  
 
  
 2 Amanda Kearney Branson Jh 20:13.4      
  
 
  
 3 Natalia Franco West Fork 20:27.0      
  
 
  
 4 Emily Efurd Rogers Jh 20:41.4      
  
 
  
 5 Lisa Lauschky Rogers Jh 20:47.2      
  
 
  
 6 Raeghan Smithpeters Central Jh 20:54.2      
  
 
  
 7 Sidney Wilson Bryant Jh 20:54.6      
  
 
  
 8 Sidney Avery Siloam Springs Hs 20:56.6      
  
 
  
 9 Emily Davis Bentonville Hs Gold 21:01.8      
  
 
  
 10 Megan Anglin War Eagle Jh 21:05.9   10     
  
 
  
 11 Harper Whaley Shiloh Christian School 21:15.2   11     
  
 
  
 12 Kinsey Sorrell East Newton Hs 21:17.8        
  
 
  
 13 Adeline Holder Branson Jh 21:21.5   12     
  
 
  
 14 Abby Pickhardt Ramay Jh 21:22.2   13     
  
 
  
 15 Cami Hedstrom Bentonville Hs Gold 21:30.9   14     
  
 
  
 16 Carly Flinn Bentonville Hs Gold 21:35.6   15     
  
 
  
 17 Carmen Hedstrom Bentonville Hs Gold 21:39.3   16     
  
 
  
 18 Alexis Duffy Siloam Springs Hs 21:40.1   17     
  
 
  
 19 Abbey Cook War Eagle Jh 21:49.9   18     
  
 
  
 20 Jenny Kirschman Lake Hamilton Hs 21:50.7   19     
  
 
  
 21 Jamie Barker Lake Hamilton Hs 21:54.0   20     
  
 
  
 22 Fernanda Rojas Siloam Springs Hs 21:56.5   21     
  
 
  
 23 Merril Leak Bentonville Hs Gold 21:56.9   22     
  
 
  
 24 Sarah Cowell Bryant Jh 21:57.4   23     
  
 
  
 25 Hannah Shelby Bryant Jh 22:00.3   24     
  
 
  
 26 Caroline Bellamy Pulaski Academy Jh 22:01.9   25     
  
 
  
 27 Samantha Nickell Cabot Hs 22:04.1   26     
  
 
  
 28 Hannah Walker Lake Hamilton Hs 22:04.9   27     
  
 
  
 29 Charity Rohrbrough War Eagle Jh 22:07.4   28     
  
 
  
 30 Maddi Ware War Eagle Jh 22:07.8   29     
  
 
  
 31 Estefani Duran Rogers Jh 22:08.0   30     
  
 
  
 32 Trinity Walker Bentonville Hs Gold 22:11.8   31     
  
 
  
 33 Elyse Perdue Siloam Springs Hs 22:25.2   32     
  
 
  
 34 Kayla Naranjo George Jh 22:25.5   33     
  
 
  
 35 Melanie Capehart Siloam Springs Hs 22:27.3   34     
  
 
  
 36 Elideth Perez George Jh 22:27.8   35     
  
 
  
 37 Gabrielle Rheay Ramay Jh 22:32.0   36     
  
 
  
 38 Lauren Thompson Central Jh 22:42.7   37     
  
 
  
 39 Keelah Griffith Bentonville Hs Black 22:44.1   38     
  
 
  
 40 Jessica Boaz Elkins Jh 22:45.2   39     
  
 
  
 41 Hayley Cobb Ozark Jh 22:46.4   40     
  
 
  
 42 Alexis Doyle Bentonville Hs Gold 22:46.5   41     
  
 
  
 43 Isabella Pitts Elkins Jh 22:49.2   42     
  
 
  
 44 Carmen Roman Central Jh 22:50.6   43     
  
 
  
 45 Reagan Smith Bryant Jh 22:51.8   44     
  
 
  
 46 Bradi Matlock Central Jh 22:52.1   45     
  
 
  
 47 Jordie Bone Pulaski Academy Jh 22:52.3   46     
  
 
  
 48 Avery Tubb Woodland Jh 22:54.8   47     
  
 
  
 49 Skylurr Patrick Rogers Jh 22:58.6   48     
  
 
  
 50 Hadley Dickinson Bryant Jh 23:00.1   49     
  
 
  
 51 Macie Bowman War Eagle Jh 23:00.3   50     
  
 
  
 52 Ruthie Reyman Waldron Jh 23:02.0        
  
 
  
 53 Hailey Levinson Bryant Jh 23:04.3   51     
  
 
  
 54 Myra Fields Woodland Jh 23:05.1   52     
  
 
  
 55 Alena Fugitt Bolivar Hs 23:06.0   53     
  
 
  
 56 Natalie Bingman Ozark Jh 23:07.6   54     
  
 
  
 57 Grace Ann Dickey Little Rock Christian Academy 23:07.9   55     
  
 
  
 58 Andrea Beggs Conway Hs 23:10.3   56     
  
 
  
 59 Jessie Maass Rogers Jh 23:11.8   57     
  
 
  
 60 Sylvia Nupp Russellville Jh 23:12.4   58     
  
 
  
 61 Samantha Campbell Little Rock Christian Academy 23:13.8   59     
  
 
  
 62 McKenzie Spillers West Fork 23:15.6   60     
  
 
  
 63 Halah Nelson Trinity Chrisitan Jh 23:17.2   61     
  
 
  
 64 Bethany Cobb Shiloh Christian School 23:20.2   62     
  
 
  
 65 Claire Smith Bentonville Hs Gold 23:21.0        
  
 
  
 66 Emily Leding Pulaski Academy Jh 23:22.4   63     
  
 
  
 67 Lauren Campbell Conway Hs 23:23.8   64     
  
 
  
 68 Grace Sykes Russellville Jh 23:26.2   65     
  
 
  
 69 Erin Dempsey Bentonville Hs Black 23:26.9   66     
  
 
  
 70 Ali Jones Heber Springs Hs 23:28.2   67     
  
 
  
 71 Katie Andrews Bentonville Hs Gold 23:30.5        
  
 
  
 72 Ashley Robertson Bentonville Hs Gold 23:31.2        
  
 
  
 73 Averi Ratliff Vilonia Jh 23:31.6        
  
 
  
 74 Leann Reynolds Ozark Jh 23:35.6   68     
  
 
  
 75 Haley Ortiz Caddo Hills Hs 23:40.4   69     
  
 
  
 76 Samantha Preston Berryville Jh 23:42.0   70     
  
 
  
 77 Kenna Ebert Central Jh 23:42.5   71     
  
 
  
 78 Kenya McDaniel Russellville Jh 23:42.8   72     
  
 
  
 79 Morgan Doyle Ozark Jh 23:44.3   73     
  
 
  
 80 Laura Gutierrez Siloam Springs Hs 23:44.4   74     
  
 
  
 81 Angel Mapp Conway Hs 23:44.6   75     
  
 
  
 82 Madison Riley Woodland Jh 23:44.6   76     
  
 
  
 83 Brittney Hindbaugh Seneca Jh 23:44.9   77     
  
 
  
 84 Aubrey Brink Elkins Jh 23:44.9   78     
  
 
  
 85 Aubre Gilreath Rogers Jh 23:45.2   79     
  
 
  
 86 Rachel Allen Woodland Jh 23:45.2   80     
  
 
  
 87 Claire Scott Haas Hall Academy 23:45.7   81     
  
 
  
 88 Abbie Bostain Prairie Grove Jh 23:46.3        
  
 
  
 89 Merrit Neal Trinity Jh 23:46.4   82     
  
 
  
 90 Lani Meares Trinity Jh 23:46.8   83     
  
 
  
 91 Megan Dickard Central Jh 23:49.0   84     
  
 
  
 92 Sydney Wingfield Conway Hs 23:49.5   85     
  
 
  
 93 Alli Depew Berryville Jh 23:50.3   86     
  
 
  
 94 Alyssa Tomlinson Elkins Jh 23:52.5   87     
  
 
  
 95 Wren Dillard Little Rock Christian Academy 23:53.8   88     
  
 
  
 96 Ashley Gore Cabot Hs 23:53.8   89     
  
 
  
 97 Madai Trinidad Siloam Springs Hs 23:54.1   90     
  
 
  
 98 London Martin Lake Hamilton Hs 23:54.3   91     
  
 
  
 99 Ariana Lavendier Russellville Jh 23:55.5   92     
  
 
  
 100 Halle Gilreath Rogers Jh 23:56.5   93     
  
 
  
 101 Lillie Eaton Woodland Jh 23:58.2   94     
  
 
  
 102 Kristina Haugh Bentonville Hs Gold 23:58.7        
  
 
  
 103 Aubrey Youngblood Trinity Chrisitan Jh 23:59.4   95     
  
 
  
 104 Casey Gore Cabot Hs 23:59.8   96     
  
 
  
 105 Ashley Albrecht Lake Hamilton Hs 24:01.1   97     
  
 
  
 106 Grace Lehfeldt Heber Springs Hs 24:02.8   98     
  
 
  
 107 Amanda Wiley Bentonville Hs Gold 24:05.0        
  
 
  
 108 Bailey Dorch Rogers Jh 24:05.4        
  
 
  
 109 Destiny Baylon Branson Jh 24:06.3   99     
  
 
  
 110 Olivia Breazeale Rogers Jh 24:09.4        
  
 
  
 111 Camryn Bolton Bryant Jh 24:10.8   100     
  
 
  
 112 Hannah Barton War Eagle Jh 24:10.9   101     
  
 
  
 113 Sydney Hawkins Conway Hs 24:12.1   102     
  
 
  
 114 Kenadie Kestner Elkins Jh 24:12.4   103     
  
 
  
 115 Rose McKay Vilonia Jh 24:12.7        
  
 
  
 116 Sarah Watt Bentonville Hs Gold 24:13.5        
  
 
  
 117 Cara Moore Vilonia Jh 24:13.7        
  
 
  
 118 Hannah Ward Bishop Kelley Hs 24:14.8        
  
 
  
 119 Nathaly Almanza Siloam Springs Hs 24:16.4        
  
 
  
 120 Halley Crommett Caddo Hills Hs 24:16.5   104     
  
 
  
 121 Corissa Lewis Elkins Jh 24:18.1   105     
  
 
  
 122 Alexandra Naverette George Jh 24:19.8   106     
  
 
  
 123 Alondra Santillan War Eagle Jh 24:20.3   107     
  
 
  
 124 Jennifer Roman Central Jh 24:20.7        
  
 
  
 125 Bailey Neal Little Rock Christian Academy 24:20.9   108     
  
 
  
 126 Lexi McKedy Cabot Hs 24:21.9   109     
  
 
  
 127 Alex Parrish Rogers Jh 24:22.2        
  
 
  
 128 Madison Sherrill Rogers Jh 24:24.6        
  
 
  
 129 Caroline Carper Ramay Jh 24:25.8   110     
  
 
  
 130 Alicia Munoz Rogers Jh 24:26.1        
  
 
  
 131 Rebecah Ortega Little Rock Christian Academy 24:28.2   111     
  
 
  
 132 Selene Juarez War Eagle Jh 24:28.2        
  
 
  
 133 Tatum Freeman Central Jh 24:28.2        
  
 
  
 134 Stephanie Music Heber Springs Hs 24:28.9   112     
  
 
  
 135 Sybil Duryee Bolivar Hs 24:30.4   113     
  
 
  
 136 Jordan Webb Melbourne Hs 24:31.6   114     
  
 
  
 137 Kasey Browne Branson Jh 24:33.0   115     
  
 
  
 138 Katherine Skartvedt Russellville Jh 24:33.2   116     
  
 
  
 139 Belen Guzman War Eagle Jh 24:35.5        
  
 
  
 140 Ashley Smith Heber Springs Hs 24:36.6   117     
  
 
  
 141 Caroline Bouwhuis Bentonville Hs Black 24:38.9   118     
  
 
  
 142 Kaitlin Walker Russellville Jh 24:40.2   119     
  
 
  
 143 Delaney Haralson Pulaski Academy Jh 24:40.5   120     
  
 
  
 144 Emily Potts Central Jh 24:41.3        
  
 
  
 145 Jessica Butler Bryant Jh 24:42.7        
  
 
  
 146 Abbi Poland Bentonville Hs Gold 24:44.5        
  
 
  
 147 Samantha Randolph Russellville Jh 24:45.7   121     
  
 
  
 148 Esther Heckmann Haas Hall Academy 24:46.3   122     
  
 
  
 149 Andrea Campbell Ozark Jh 24:46.4   123     
  
 
  
 150 Kaysha Eads Seneca Jh 24:47.1   124     
  
 
  
 151 Sydney Potter Woodland Jh 24:48.5   125     
  
 
  
 152 Morgan Hughes Bentonville Hs Black 24:48.5   126     
  
 
  
 153 Grace McMahon Haas Hall Academy 24:49.0   127     
  
 
  
 154 Aly Faught Ozark Jh 24:51.4   128     
  
 
  
 155 Karyn Porter Branson Jh 24:51.6   129     
  
 
  
 156 Hunter Delaney Bryant Jh 24:51.7        
  
 
  
 157 Sarah English Central Jh 24:53.1        
  
 
  
 158 Bethany Rodgers Siloam Springs Hs 24:53.2        
  
 
  
 159 Jamey Fischer Central Jh 24:53.6        
  
 
  
 160 Bailey Morgan Lake Hamilton Hs 24:54.5   130     
  
 
  
 161 Emily Walla Rogers Jh 24:58.7        
  
 
  
 162 Tiffany Whisenhunt Caddo Hills Hs 24:58.8   131     
  
 
  
 163 Daicza Garcia Clarksville Hs 25:00.6        
  
 
  
 164 Jo Leigh Catalone Van Buren Jh 25:01.6   132     
  
 
  
 165 Natalie Watkins Central Jh 25:03.5        
  
 
  
 166 Casey Campbell Conway Hs 25:06.9   133     
  
 
  
 167 Lilly Dighero Central Jh 25:08.0        
  
 
  
 168 Amirah Ullah Pulaski Academy Jh 25:11.9   134     
  
 
  
 169 Natalie Peet Bentonville Hs Gold 25:13.5        
  
 
  
 170 Jessica Reed Greenwood Jh 25:13.8   135     
  
 
  
 171 Emilee Urhahn Bentonville Hs Gold 25:14.6        
  
 
  
 172 Kassidy Coleman Home School Aa 25:14.7        
  
 
  
 173 Emily Flinn Bentonville Hs Gold 25:14.8        
  
 
  
 174 Melissa Barrientos Bryant Jh 25:14.8        
  
 
  
 175 Abby Warren Conway Hs 25:19.0   136     
  
 
  
 176 Sofia Pedro font size='-1'> St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 25:19.9        
  
 
  
 177 Andrea Martinez War Eagle Jh 25:21.4        
  
 
  
 178 Olivia Lisle Central Jh 25:21.9        
  
 
  
 179 Delaney Wise Central Jh 25:24.6        
  
 
  
 180 Olivia Yarbrough Shiloh Christian School 25:25.3   137     
  
 
  
 181 Addison Lasley Ozark Jh 25:26.1   138     
  
 
  
 182 Kaci Baker Bentonville Hs Black 25:28.4   139     
  
 
  
 183 Hannah Cobb Shiloh Christian School 25:28.9   140     
  
 
  
 184 Kirsten Shafer Central Jh 25:29.7        
  
 
  
 185 Jaysley Cook War Eagle Jh 25:30.0        
  
 
  
 186 Kayle Dryer Poteau Jh 25:30.9        
  
 
  
 187 Kennedy Keller Ozark Jh 25:31.0        
  
 
  
 188 Sarah Reed Elkins Jh 25:31.8   141     
  
 
  
 189 Katie Martin Bentonville Hs Gold 25:33.0        
  
 
  
 190 Payton Primm Central Jh 25:33.0        
  
 
  
 191 Emily Dey Bentonville Hs Gold 25:33.8        
  
 
  
 192 Whitney Burns Siloam Springs Hs 25:33.9        
  
 
  
 193 Amber McCarthy Bentonville Hs Black 25:35.6   142     
  
 
  
 194 Madelyn Hubbard Russellville Jh 25:38.0        
  
 
  
 195 Gaby Davidson Rogers Jh 25:38.1        
  
 
  
 196 Larramie Nation George Jh 25:38.1   143     
  
 
  
 197 Maya Ungar Ramay Jh 25:39.4   144     
  
 
  
 198 Jenna Beaver Branson Jh 25:39.8   145     
  
 
  
 199 Katherine Barnwell Van Buren Jh 25:41.1   146     
  
 
  
 200 Lesly Chavez St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 25:42.8        
  
 
  
 201 Brionna Jamison George Jh 25:43.2   147     
  
 
  
 202 Ellie Traeger Central Jh 25:44.7        
  
 
  
 203 Laralyn Koster Berryville Jh 25:46.0   148     
  
 
  
 204 Addison Graham Greenwood Jh 25:46.6   149     
  
 
  
 205 Amanda Ferrell Lake Hamilton Hs 25:46.7   150     
  
 
  
 206 Caroline Farine Siloam Springs Hs 25:47.7        
  
 
  
 207 Kali Seymour Ozark Jh 25:47.9        
  
 
  
 208 Natalie Mathe Siloam Springs Hs 25:49.2        
  
 
  
 209 Karissa Sperduto Berryville Jh 25:50.0   151     
  
 
  
 210 Hailey Budensiek Bentonville Hs Black 25:50.3   152     
  
 
  
 211 Thania Ramos Lake Hamilton Hs 25:50.3        
  
 
  
 212 Avery Fields Woodland Jh 25:51.7   153     
  
 
  
 213 Bailee Girouard Berryville Jh 25:52.0   154     
  
 
  
 214 Tegan Roller Seneca Jh 25:53.0   155     
  
 
  
 215 Lexi Sitton Melbourne Hs 25:53.6   156     
  
 
  
 216 Nora Waller Berryville Jh 25:55.1   157     
  
 
  
 217 Abby Braden Ozark Jh 25:55.6        
  
 
  
 218 Leatrice Hughey George Jh 25:55.8   158     
  
 
  
 219 Erin Holland Heber Springs Hs 25:56.1   159     
  
 
  
 220 Cynthia Beltran War Eagle Jh 25:56.7        
  
 
  
 221 Krista Herlin Bentonville Hs Gold 25:58.0        
  
 
  
 222 Olivia Stumbaugh Central Jh 25:58.3        
  
 
  
 223 Alicia House Ozark Jh 25:58.4        
  
 
  
 224 Mya Valdez George Jh 26:06.2   160     
  
 
  
 225 Daniela Oregon Ramay Jh 26:11.6   161     
  
 
  
 226 Scarlett Leeper Trinity Chrisitan Jh 26:15.2   162     
  
 
  
 227 Berklie Young Woodland Jh 26:15.4        
  
 
  
 228 Dornetha Tolliver George Jh 26:16.5        
  
 
  
 229 Amanda Glass Siloam Springs Hs 26:16.6        
  
 
  
 230 Elizabeth Cooper George Jh 26:17.2        
  
 
  
 231 Lauren Ator Pulaski Academy Jh 26:17.7   163     
  
 
  
 232 Nastasia Neier Bentonville Hs Black 26:18.4        
  
 
  
 233 Sage Wilson War Eagle Jh 26:19.0        
  
 
  
 234 Jaide Bradshaw East Newton Hs 26:24.1        
  
 
  
 235 Summer Meadors Little Rock Christian Academy 26:24.4   164     
  
 
  
 236 Layne Coleman Little Rock Christian Academy 26:25.1   165     
  
 
  
 237 Isabel Holloway Branson Jh 26:25.1   166     
  
 
  
 238 Kaitlyn Schemel Central Jh 26:25.4        
  
 
  
 239 Mary Rose Warren Ramay Jh 26:26.0   167     
  
 
  
 240 Denisha Tice Lake Hamilton Hs 26:27.8        
  
 
  
 241 Erica Baldwin Bentonville Hs Black 26:28.7        
  
 
  
 242 Ashley Odom Cabot Hs 26:29.9   168     
  
 
  
 243 Calli Long West Fork 26:30.2   169     
  
 
  
 244 Gracie Williams Bentonville Hs Black 26:31.6        
  
 
  
 245 Ogbeide Enosarieme Woodland Jh 26:32.2        
  
 
  
 246 Alyssa Vanorsdel Ozark Jh 26:34.0        
  
 
  
 247 Maddee East St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 26:34.6        
  
 
  
 248 Brianna Valenzuela George Jh 26:35.8        
  
 
  
 249 Glori Caputo Seneca Jh 26:36.8   170     
  
 
  
 250 Nicole Penn Conway Hs 26:37.0        
  
 
  
 251 Anistyn Nickell Central Jh 26:37.2        
  
 
  
 252 Gabs Lampson Rogers Jh 26:37.2        
  
 
  
 253 Alison Creasey Siloam Springs Hs 26:38.9        
  
 
  
 254 Kristen Caraway Melbourne Hs 26:41.0   171     
  
 
  
 255 Morgan Fraser Bolivar Hs 26:42.4   172     
  
 
  
 256 Alison Centeno Van Buren Jh 26:42.7   173     
  
 
  
 257 Lexie Mills Trinity Chrisitan Jh 26:44.8   174     
  
 
  
 258 Maddie Evans George Jh 26:50.0        
  
 
  
 259 Emma Bowman Elkins Jh 26:50.2        
  
 
  
 260 Brooklyn Mossier Ozark Jh 26:51.1        
  
 
  
 261 Maddie Weston Bentonville Hs Black 26:51.7        
  
 
  
 262 Sydney Patchell Bentonville Hs Black 26:52.0        
  
 
  
 263 Alice Arevalo Rogers Jh 26:54.1        
  
 
  
 264 Morgan O'Brien Seneca Jh 26:56.4   175     
  
 
  
 265 Hannah Currence Ozark Jh 26:56.5        
  
 
  
 266 Ashlynn Judy Ozark Jh 26:56.9        
  
 
  
 267 Taighan Ehrhart Seneca Jh 26:58.1   176     
  
 
  
 268 Maya Desilva Bentonville Hs Gold 26:58.7        
  
 
  
 269 Faith Williamson Rogers Jh 26:58.7        
  
 
  
 270 Leah Hatton Bentonville Hs Black 27:01.0        
  
 
  
 271 Sici Argueta Siloam Springs Hs 27:02.9        
  
 
  
 272 Josie Love Melbourne Hs 27:03.0   177     
  
 
  
 273 Emily Thompson Central Jh 27:06.9        
  
 
  
 274 Katie Wood War Eagle Jh 27:09.4        
  
 
  
 275 Maggie Mosier Rogers Jh 27:11.0        
  
 
  
 276 Mary Kennedy Jackson Berryville Jh 27:12.3   178     
  
 
  
 277 Bayleigh Greene West Fork 27:13.5   179     
  
 
  
 278 Grace Ceola Shiloh Christian School 27:14.1   180     
  
 
  
 279 Laikyn Murfin Ozark Jh 27:18.6        
  
 
  
 280 Sydney Yttri Bentonville Hs Black 27:18.8        
  
 
  
 281 Wetsell Caroline Woodland Jh 27:19.0        
  
 
  
 282 Emma Eastep Central Jh 27:20.8        
  
 
  
 283 Cassidy Valenzuela Woodland Jh 27:23.8        
  
 
  
 284 Nayely Bravo War Eagle Jh 27:25.7        
  
 
  
 285 Reagan Gilker Trinity Jh 27:28.0   181     
  
 
  
 286 Hannah Billings Elkins Jh 27:28.3        
  
 
  
 287 Elizabeth Kelly Rogers Jh 27:28.9        
  
 
  
 288 Allison Gomez Bentonville Hs Gold 27:31.6        
  
 
  
 289 Mary Aldridge Van Buren Jh 27:32.3   182     
  
 
  
 290 Jessica Schumacher Woodland Jh 27:33.0        
  
 
  
 291 Hannah Tyner Elkins Jh 27:34.6        
  
 
  
 292 Jennifer Cale Woodland Jh 27:35.0        
  
 
  
 293 Prissy Etheredge Bentonville Hs Gold 27:36.2        
  
 
  
 294 Ina Kim Little Rock Christian Academy 27:36.4        
  
 
  
 295 Amber Baca Ozark Jh 27:36.6        
  
 
  
 296 Madison Looper Greenwood Jh 27:38.0   183     
  
 
  
 297 Adeline Geoghagan Little Rock Christian Academy 27:39.3        
  
 
  
 298 Claira Watson Berryville Jh 27:39.9        
  
 
  
 299 Katie Welch Lake Hamilton Hs 27:41.6        
  
 
  
 300 Eileen Gilker Trinity Jh 27:42.7   184     
  
 
  
 301 Sarah Moreno Bentonville Hs Gold 27:43.3        
  
 
  
 302 Marli Bonette Lake Hamilton Hs 27:45.7        
  
 
  
 303 Sabrina Dominguez Bentonville Hs Black 27:46.5        
  
 
  
 304 Alexis Ansbro Van Buren Jh 27:46.6   185     
  
 
  
 305 Loren Morris Caddo Hills Hs 27:47.8   186     
  
 
  
 306 Haley Lisenby Melbourne Hs 27:49.6   187     
  
 
  
 307 Megan Franklin Trinity Jh 27:50.1   188     
  
 
  
 308 Blair Carver Bentonville Hs Gold 27:50.8        
  
 
  
 309 McKenzie Wheeler Greenwood Jh 27:52.1   189     
  
 
  
 310 Hally Blackwell Branson Jh 27:52.4        
  
 
  
 311 Sydney Steele Central Jh 27:53.1        
  
 
  
 312 Jerralynne Wilmoth Bentonville Hs Black 27:57.3        
  
 
  
 313 Johanna Berryman Haas Hall Academy 27:59.6   190     
  
 
  
 314 Heidi Bogle Central Jh 28:02.2        
  
 
  
 315 Caroline Rhodes Central Jh 28:04.9        
  
 
  
 316 Taylor Wewers Trinity Jh 28:05.8   191     
  
 
  
 317 Kalyn Haley Central Jh 28:08.5        
  
 
  
 318 Britain Castagna Siloam Springs Hs 28:09.0        
  
 
  
 319 Kinlee Nalley Central Jh 28:09.3        
  
 
  
 320 Hayley Harris Pulaski Academy Jh 28:12.2   192     
  
 
  
 321 Logan Fullerton Bolivar Hs 28:13.6   193     
  
 
  
 322 Bailey Gimlin Ozark Jh 28:14.4        
  
 
  
 323 Emma White Bolivar Hs 28:16.4   194     
  
 
  
 324 Kelly Marmouget Ozark Jh 28:16.6        
  
 
  
 325 Emily Carpenter Central Jh 28:17.8        
  
 
  
 326 Alyssa Carlton Bolivar Hs 28:19.1   195     
  
 
  
 327 Camille Porter Bolivar Hs 28:19.1   196     
  
 
  
 328 Kristin Rogerson Central Jh 28:20.4        
  
 
  
 329 Sarah Culhane Rogers Jh 28:24.1        
  
 
  
 330 Maritza Cedario George Jh 28:24.6        
  
 
  
 331 Veronica Shumacher Greenwood Jh 28:24.9   197     
  
 
  
 332 Kaylee Hooper Melbourne Hs 28:25.1   198     
  
 
  
 333 Cassandra Hernandez War Eagle Jh 28:26.7        
  
 
  
 334 Madison York Ozark Jh 28:26.8        
  
 
  
 335 Kerrigan Kissinger Central Jh 28:27.4        
  
 
  
 336 Samantha Duque Greenwood Jh 28:27.8   199     
  
 
  
 337 Melanie Teoh Central Jh 28:29.6        
  
 
  
 338 Hailey Sharp Bentonville Hs Gold 28:30.3        
  
 
  
 339 Thuy Do Branson Jh 28:33.9        
  
 
  
 340 Makensie Cobb Shiloh Christian School 28:36.5   200     
  
 
  
 341 Elli Poellot George Jh 28:41.9        
  
 
  
 342 Ruth Gonzales Caddo Hills Hs 28:45.5   201     
  
 
  
 343 Michelle Valle George Jh 28:46.5        
  
 
  
 344 Madison Stamps Central Jh 28:46.6        
  
 
  
 345 Sidney Brock West Fork 28:47.7   202     
  
 
  
 346 Emily Diles Trinity Chrisitan Jh 28:48.7   203     
  
 
  
 347 Abbie Ibbison Greenwood Jh 28:55.0   204     
  
 
  
 348 Vanessa Herrera George Jh 29:00.0        
  
 
  
 349 Bren Paterson Central Jh 29:00.6        
  
 
  
 350 Khaki McCrabb Central Jh 29:03.9        
  
 
  
 351 Brianna Gillespie Bentonville Hs Gold 29:04.0        
  
 
  
 352 Katelynn Romine West Fork 29:07.0   205     
  
 
  
 353 Serena Harris Elkins Jh 29:08.9        
  
 
  
 354 Ashton Sadler Shiloh Christian School 29:09.0   206     
  
 
  
 355 Jaiden Hutchison Berryville Jh 29:09.0        
  
 
  
 356 Whitney Sojka Bentonville Hs Black 29:09.7        
  
 
  
 357 Leen Abochale Pulaski Academy Jh 29:11.7        
  
 
  
 358 Bailey Corbin Pulaski Academy Jh 29:13.9        
  
 
  
 359 Savanna Keller Ozark Jh 29:15.6        
  
 
  
 360 Alicia Suarez Siloam Springs Hs 29:22.5        
  
 
  
 361 Serena McClarrinon Central Jh 29:26.7        
  
 
  
 362 Alyssa Tidwell Ramay Jh 29:30.5   207     
  
 
  
 363 Haley Charlesworth Bentonville Hs Gold 29:33.4        
  
 
  
 364 Cheyenne Millwood Lake Hamilton Hs 29:36.8        
  
 
  
 365 Hannah Snyder Ozark Jh 29:38.2        
  
 
  
 366 Chelsey Greetan Central Jh 29:49.3        
  
 
  
 367 Madeline Hill Central Jh 29:56.3        
  
 
  
 368 Tedora Salvio Elkins Jh 29:58.1        
  
 
  
 369 Caitlyn Williford Rogers Jh 29:59.0        
  
 
  
 370 Maylee Loften Haas Hall Academy 30:02.2   208     
  
 
  
 371 Cristina Marez George Jh 30:05.4        
  
 
  
 372 Hannah Naylor Rogers Jh 30:06.2        
  
 
  
 373 Maggie Welsh Central Jh 30:09.0        
  
 
  
 374 Jordan Brodie Van Buren Jh 30:09.0   209     
  
 
  
 375 Janet Herrera War Eagle Jh 30:11.8        
  
 
  
 376 Maddy Hancock Siloam Springs Hs 30:12.1        
  
 
  
 377 Devin Frames Clarksville Hs 30:20.2        
  
 
  
 378 Darby Dunn Lake Hamilton Hs 30:22.9        
  
 
  
 379 Kaitlyn Nichols Bentonville Hs Gold 30:27.3        
  
 
  
 380 Joyce Wallis Bentonville Hs Black 30:30.1        
  
 
  
 381 Anna Cook Central Jh 30:31.3        
  
 
  
 382 Jazmin Guzman Bentonville Hs Black 30:35.4        
  
 
  
 383 Sunny Ray Trinity Jh 30:35.5   210     
  
 
  
 384 Kate Haddock Trinity Jh 30:40.1        
  
 
  
 385 Sarah Cooper Bentonville Hs Black 30:42.0        
  
 
  
 386 Molly Cooper Melbourne Hs 30:46.2   211     
  
 
  
 387 Jocelynn Osornio War Eagle Jh 30:54.4        
  
 
  
 388 Faith Daigle Melbourne Hs 30:55.5        
  
 
  
 389 Kambre Whisenhunt Ramay Jh 31:01.5        
  
 
  
 390 Lindsey Correa Central Jh 31:07.7        
  
 
  
 391 Makayla Hamilton Central Jh 31:13.0        
  
 
  
 392 Lucy Tatum Greenwood Jh 31:23.8        
  
 
  
 393 Sarah Pollock Bentonville Hs Black 31:24.8        
  
 
  
 394 Clover Casanova St. Vincent De Paul Catholic S 31:26.7        
  
 
  
 395 Emily Swearingen Prairie Grove Jh 31:32.7        
  
 
  
 396 Taryn Richardson Bentonville Hs Gold 31:33.6        
  
 
  
 397 Caitlin Waddell Sloan-Hendrix Jh 31:34.2        
  
 
  
 398 Lillian Hatch Central Jh 31:35.3        
  
 
  
 399 Abby Lane Central Jh 31:38.7        
  
 
  
 400 Jordan Dart Trinity Jh 31:41.0        
  
 
  
 401 Claire Collier Central Jh 31:44.4        
  
 
  
 402 Loren Hedgecock Bentonville Hs Gold 31:44.5        
  
 
  
 403 Julia Sasine Bentonville Hs Gold 31:46.2        
  
 
  
 404 Theresa Sands Prairie Grove Jh 32:06.2        
  
 
  
 405 Taylor Williams Van Buren Jh 32:07.1   212     
  
 
  
 406 Kennady Butler Central Jh 32:12.0        
  
 
  
 407 Kaitie Cott Branson Jh 32:17.8        
  
 
  
 408 Ruth Hernandez Caddo Hills Hs 32:29.6   213     
  
 
  
 409 Conseula Ruddle Lavaca Jh 32:40.8        
  
 
  
 410 Fatih Elmore Greenwood Jh 32:45.0        
  
 
  
 411 Sarah Haught Siloam Springs Hs 32:55.7        
  
 
  
 412 Emma Taylor Greenwood Jh 33:02.4        
  
 
  
 413 Autumn Kyral Melbourne Hs 33:08.5        
  
 
  
 414 Caroline Eastep Central Jh 33:09.7        
  
 
  
 415 Sarah Cordero Bentonville Hs Gold 33:12.6        
  
 
  
 416 Hannah Hammond Central Jh 33:26.8        
  
 
  
 417 Jackie Sabatini Bentonville Hs Black 33:35.9        
  
 
  
 418 Joseelyn Luna Lavaca Jh 33:53.8        
  
 
  
 419 Amy Perez War Eagle Jh 33:55.4        
  
 
  
 420 Mya Leachman Bentonville Hs Black 33:59.3        
  
 
  
 421 Julie Corona Rogers Jh 34:04.5        
  
 
  
 422 Maria Garcia Caddo Hills Hs 34:44.7   214     
  
 
  
 423 Shelby Swaim Melbourne Hs 34:47.9        
  
 
  
 424 Sydney Brewer Caddo Hills Hs 34:59.8        
  
 
  
 425 Rosa Horton Bentonville Hs Gold 35:01.6        
  
 
  
 426 Barret Weidman Trinity Jh 35:52.9        
  
 
  
 427 Carly Perrine Central Jh 36:27.3        
  
 
  
 428 Tanner Covington Ozark Jh 36:29.3        
  
 
  
 429 Megan Moxley Melbourne Hs 36:36.6        
  
 
  
 430 Elizabeth Davila Calvary Baptist Jh 36:41.8        
  
 
  
 431 Bailee Wallace Central Jh 36:43.8        
  
 
  
 432 Mercedes Williams Sloan-Hendrix Jh 36:44.0        
  
 
  
 433 Sierra McCurdy Haas Hall Academy 37:04.8   215     
  
 
  
 434 Elana Guerra Trinity Jh 37:07.3        
  
 
  
 435 Meghan Bledsoe Central Jh 37:26.7        
  
 
  
 436 Ruby Covington Siloam Springs Hs 38:01.0        
  
 
  
 437 Teagan Blackston Central Jh 38:22.4        
  
 
  
 438 Mollie Jemison Bentonville Hs Gold 38:33.7        
  
 
  
 439 Carlee Lacroix Branson Jh 38:59.6        
  
 
  
 440 Summer Willig Bentonville Hs Gold 39:03.4        
  
 
  
 441 Lily Hartsig Bentonville Hs Gold 39:16.0        
  
 
  
 442 Emma Shinn Melbourne Hs 39:45.8        
  
 
  
 443 Elizabeth Handy Bentonville Hs Gold 39:52.9        
  
 
  
 444 Jisselle Garcia Rogers Jh 40:08.6        
  
 
  
 445 Sara Carter Bentonville Hs Gold 41:17.4        
  
 
  
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Bentonville HS Gold          76    9   14   15   16   22   31   41          
      Total Time:  1:47:44.50                                                    
         Average:    21:32.90                                                    
   2 Siloam Springs HS           112    8   17   21   32   34   74   90          
      Total Time:  1:49:25.70                                                    
         Average:    21:53.14                                                    
   3 Central JH                  132    1    6   37   43   45   71   84          
      Total Time:  1:48:32.10                                                    
         Average:    21:42.42                                                    
   4 War Eagle JH                135   10   18   28   29   50  101  107          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.30                                                    
         Average:    22:02.26                                                    
   5 Rogers JH                   144    4    5   30   48   57   79   93          
      Total Time:  1:49:47.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.40                                                    
   6 Bryant JH                   147    7   23   24   44   49   51  100          
      Total Time:  1:50:44.20                                                    
         Average:    22:08.84                                                    
   7 Lake Hamilton HS            254   19   20   27   91   97  130  150          
      Total Time:  1:53:45.00                                                    
         Average:    22:45.00                                                    
   8 Elkins JH                   349   39   42   78   87  103  105  141          
      Total Time:  1:57:24.20                                                    
         Average:    23:28.84                                                    
   8 Woodland JH                 349   47   52   76   80   94  125  153          
      Total Time:  1:57:27.90                                                    
         Average:    23:29.58                                                    
  10 Branson JH                  357    2   12   99  115  129  145  166          
      Total Time:  1:55:05.80                                                    
         Average:    23:01.16                                                    
  11 Ozark JH                    358   40   54   68   73  123  128  138          
      Total Time:  1:58:00.30                                                    
         Average:    23:36.06                                                    
  12 Conway HS                   382   56   64   75   85  102  133  136          
      Total Time:  1:58:20.30                                                    
         Average:    23:40.06                                                    
  13 Pulaski Academy JH          388   25   46   63  120  134  163  193          
      Total Time:  1:58:09.00                                                    
         Average:    23:37.80                                                    
  14 Russellville JH             403   58   65   72   92  116  119  121          
      Total Time:  1:58:50.11                                                    
         Average:    23:46.02                                                    
  15 Little Rock Christian Aca   421   55   59   88  108  111  164  165          
      Total Time:  1:59:04.60                                                    
         Average:    23:48.92                                                    
  16 George JH                   464   33   35  106  143  147  158  160          
      Total Time:  2:00:34.40                                                    
         Average:    24:06.88                                                    
  16 Ramay JH                    464   13   36  110  144  161  167  208          
      Total Time:  2:00:11.00                                                    
         Average:    24:02.20                                                    
  18 Bentonville HS Black        487   38   66  118  126  139  142  152          
      Total Time:  2:01:06.80                                                    
         Average:    24:13.36                                                    
  19 Cabot HS                    488   26   89   96  109  168  175               
      Total Time:  2:00:49.50                                                    
         Average:    24:09.90                                                    
  20 Shiloh Christian School     531   11   62  137  140  181  201  207          
      Total Time:  2:02:43.70                                                    
         Average:    24:32.74                                                    
  21 Heber Springs HS            553   67   98  112  117  159                    
      Total Time:  2:02:32.60                                                    
         Average:    24:30.52                                                    
  22 Berryville JH               609   70   86  148  151  154  157  179          
      Total Time:  2:05:00.30                                                    
         Average:    25:00.06                                                    
  23 West Fork                   615    3   60  169  180  203  206               
      Total Time:  2:06:14.00                                                    
         Average:    25:14.80                                                    
  24 Caddo Hills HS              693   69  104  131  187  202  214  215          
      Total Time:  2:09:29.00                                                    
         Average:    25:53.80                                                    
  25 Trinity Chrisitan JH        696   61   95  162  174  204                    
      Total Time:  2:09:05.30                                                    
         Average:    25:49.06                                                    
  26 Seneca JH                   702   77  124  155  170  176  177               
      Total Time:  2:07:58.20                                                    
         Average:    25:35.64                                                    
  27 Trinity JH                  721   82   83  182  185  189  192  211          
      Total Time:  2:10:34.00                                                    
         Average:    26:06.80                                                    
  28 Bolivar HS                  727   53  113  172  194  195  196  197          
      Total Time:  2:10:48.80                                                    
         Average:    26:09.76                                                    
  29 Haas Hall Academy           730   81  122  127  191  209  216               
      Total Time:  2:11:22.80                                                    
         Average:    26:16.56                                                    
  30 Melbourne HS                807  114  156  171  178  188  199  212          
      Total Time:  2:11:58.80                                                    
         Average:    26:23.76                                                    
  31 Van Buren JH                820  132  146  173  183  186  210  213          
      Total Time:  2:12:44.30                                                    
         Average:    26:32.86                                                    
  32 Greenwood JH                856  135  149  184  190  198  200  205          
      Total Time:  2:14:55.40                                                    
         Average:    26:59.08
  
Branch Sports Technology