Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival Agri Park - Fayetteville, AR October 13, 2012
<- Back to Day 1 Results  


Boy's 5000 Meter Run Senior High Open Final



 Place Athlete Name   Affiliation Time   Pts      
 1 Robert Uhr Lockhart Hs 16:08.0      
  
 
  
 2 Nicolas Avey Lockhart Hs 16:55.5      
  
 
  
 3 Dylan Dyer Collinsville Hs 17:03.6      
  
 
  
 4 Tim Glover Fort Smith Southside Hs 17:11.6      
  
 
  
 5 Sergio Moreno Lockhart Hs 17:16.0      
  
 
  
 6 Carson Brown Lone Jack Hs 17:18.3      
  
 
  
 7 Krishan Shaw Bartlesville Hs 17:18.6      
  
 
  
 8 Ian Holtz Bartlesville Hs 17:19.2      
  
 
  
 9 Jack Barry Bentonville Hs 17:25.4      
  
 
  
 10 Cody Fox Dewitt Hs 17:26.7        
  
 
  
 11 Jd Amaya Lockhart Hs 17:32.1   10     
  
 
  
 12 Clay Austell Briarcrest Christian Hs 17:34.6   11     
  
 
  
 13 Drew Morgan Home School Aa 17:35.8        
  
 
  
 14 Wyatt Gerth Bartlesville Hs 17:37.1   12     
  
 
  
 15 Chandler Burke St. Mark's School Of Texas 17:41.7   13     
  
 
  
 16 Andrew Cordray Owasso Hs 17:43.1   14     
  
 
  
 17 Ian Carter Greenwood Hs 17:46.0   15     
  
 
  
 18 Ivan Ahlert Bartlesville Hs 17:48.3   16     
  
 
  
 19 Vishal Gokani St. Mark's School Of Texas 17:49.5   17     
  
 
  
 20 Roland Hohnerlein Elkins Hs 17:50.2   18     
  
 
  
 21 Cole Shope Lone Jack Hs 17:50.3   19     
  
 
  
 22 Scott Bratspies Bentonville Hs 17:51.6   20     
  
 
  
 23 Brent Hollrah Deer Creek Hs 17:53.0   21     
  
 
  
 24 Taylor Hahn Bishop Kelley Hs 17:56.2   22     
  
 
  
 25 Tyler Webb Melbourne Hs 17:56.7   23     
  
 
  
 26 Nathan Andress Eureka Springs Hs 17:58.2        
  
 
  
 27 Richard McCants St. Mark's School Of Texas 17:58.7   24     
  
 
  
 28 Baris Field Lockhart Hs 17:59.9   25     
  
 
  
 29 Ben Goodnight Elkins Hs 18:00.4   26     
  
 
  
 30 Harrison Perkins St. Mark's School Of Texas 18:04.2   27     
  
 
  
 31 Elijah Reading Harrison Hs 18:05.5        
  
 
  
 32 Matt Hanisch Bishop Kelley Hs 18:06.1   28     
  
 
  
 33 Jake Allison Lr Catholic Hs 18:06.5   29     
  
 
  
 34 Cade Harding Harrison Hs 18:07.8        
  
 
  
 35 Trey Etheredge Bentonville Hs 18:08.3   30     
  
 
  
 36 Stellfox David Collinsville Hs 18:08.6   31     
  
 
  
 37 Bryce Pickard Edmond Memorial Hs 18:08.9   32     
  
 
  
 38 Andrew Hiller Edmond Memorial Hs 18:08.9   33     
  
 
  
 39 Ryan Huddle Canton Hs 18:14.6   34     
  
 
  
 40 Russell Holder Bishop Kelley Hs 18:14.6   35     
  
 
  
 41 Mason Sorey Bentonville Hs 18:14.9   36     
  
 
  
 42 Tristan Osborn Owasso Hs 18:15.4   37     
  
 
  
 43 Franklin Alvarado Springdale Hs 18:16.8   38     
  
 
  
 44 Colton Cameron Bishop Kelley Hs 18:16.8   39     
  
 
  
 45 Jacob Chisom Monticello 18:19.5        
  
 
  
 46 Kameron Camp Har-Ber Hs 18:20.1   40     
  
 
  
 47 Hunter Cockrell Caddo Hills Hs 18:21.2   41     
  
 
  
 48 Tibebu Lucca Lr Catholic Hs 18:21.8   42     
  
 
  
 49 Billy Hernandez Lockhart Hs 18:22.5   43     
  
 
  
 50 Keegan McClenny Canton Hs 18:23.1   44     
  
 
  
 51 Tyler Stitt Bartlesville Hs 18:23.2   45     
  
 
  
 52 Carlos Ocampo Decatur Hs 18:23.4        
  
 
  
 53 David Calfy Deer Creek Hs 18:23.6   46     
  
 
  
 54 Colin Browning Fort Smith Southside Hs 18:24.1   47     
  
 
  
 55 Benny Ortiz Bishop Kelley Hs 18:25.1   48     
  
 
  
 56 Arturo Bradic Bentonville Hs 18:27.1   49     
  
 
  
 57 Byron Menendez Rogers Hs 18:28.5   50     
  
 
  
 58 Bryan Wilson Conway Hs 18:29.8   51     
  
 
  
 59 Joseph Hefner Lockhart Hs 18:32.6   52     
  
 
  
 60 Rickey Jones Har-Ber Hs 18:32.6   53     
  
 
  
 61 Adrian Oliman Bentonville Hs 18:33.3   54     
  
 
  
 62 Jacob Fahr Conway Hs 18:33.6   55     
  
 
  
 63 Drew Swalley Har-Ber Hs 18:33.9   56     
  
 
  
 64 Josh Gonzales Caddo Hills Hs 18:34.0   57     
  
 
  
 65 Daniel George Har-Ber Hs 18:34.1   58     
  
 
  
 66 Andres Calderon Springdale Hs 18:34.6   59     
  
 
  
 67 McKenzie Waxler Christian Brothers Hs 18:35.9   60     
  
 
  
 68 Jackson Franke Bentonville Hs 18:36.7   61     
  
 
  
 69 Tyler Wiggins Har-Ber Hs 18:37.8   62     
  
 
  
 70 Erik Moreno Lockhart Hs 18:39.5        
  
 
  
 71 Sou Her Waldron Hs 18:39.7   63     
  
 
  
 72 Chase Smith Bentonville Hs 18:41.7        
  
 
  
 73 Robert He St. Mark's School Of Texas 18:41.8   64     
  
 
  
 74 Chase Matthews Edmond Memorial Hs 18:43.8   65     
  
 
  
 75 Greyson Snell Bentonville Hs 18:45.5        
  
 
  
 76 David Fryt Christian Brothers Hs 18:47.5   66     
  
 
  
 77 Preston Ray Deer Creek Hs 18:47.7   67     
  
 
  
 78 Drake Diangelo Deer Creek Hs 18:48.1   68     
  
 
  
 79 Matt Guidice Edmond Santa Fe Hs 18:48.5        
  
 
  
 80 Kyle Richardson Central Hs 18:49.6   69     
  
 
  
 81 Andrew Wade Briarcrest Christian Hs 18:49.9   70     
  
 
  
 82 Gabe Furhman Christian Brothers Hs 18:50.8   71     
  
 
  
 83 Geoffrey Cordova Springdale Hs 18:52.0   72     
  
 
  
 84 Kyle Michaels Owasso Hs 18:54.2   73     
  
 
  
 85 Austin Jacobs Christian Brothers Hs 18:54.7   74     
  
 
  
 86 Jake Stark Christian Brothers Hs 18:55.1   75     
  
 
  
 87 Canyon Dewey Lavaca Jh 18:55.9        
  
 
  
 88 Alexander Propes Lr Catholic Hs 18:57.4   76     
  
 
  
 89 Ryan Dudley Bishop Kelley Hs 18:57.8   77     
  
 
  
 90 Drake Hammack Lone Jack Hs 18:58.2   78     
  
 
  
 91 Don White Monticello 18:58.2        
  
 
  
 92 Michael Vasquez Boswell Hs 18:58.3        
  
 
  
 93 Landen Sailing Owasso Hs 18:59.6   79     
  
 
  
 94 Seth Fox Cabot Hs 18:59.9   80     
  
 
  
 95 Pablo Hurtado Conway Hs 19:00.4   81     
  
 
  
 96 Jarah Snyder Bartlesville Hs 19:00.4   82     
  
 
  
 97 Cole Rickard Fort Smith Southside Hs 19:00.7   83     
  
 
  
 98 Kellen Keefer Edmond Memorial Hs 19:01.1   84     
  
 
  
 99 Austin Linthacum Bartlesville Hs 19:01.4   85     
  
 
  
 100 Zed Watson Green Forest Hs 19:02.2   86     
  
 
  
 101 Christian Sletton Owasso Hs 19:02.3   87     
  
 
  
 102 Austin Gosch Greenwood Hs 19:02.6   88     
  
 
  
 103 Parker Pearce West Monroe Hs 19:02.6        
  
 
  
 104 Conner Boothe Deer Creek Hs 19:03.3   89     
  
 
  
 105 Martin Salinas Lockhart Hs 19:04.0        
  
 
  
 106 Archer Bennett Bartlesville Hs 19:05.1        
  
 
  
 107 Brandon Manjarrez Har-Ber Hs 19:05.5   90     
  
 
  
 108 Jordan Ball Bolivar Hs 19:06.0   91     
  
 
  
 109 Reid Mettenbrink Bishop Mcguinness Hs 19:06.4   92     
  
 
  
 110 Tim Zmudzinski Briarcrest Christian Hs 19:07.2   93     
  
 
  
 111 Jason Hunt Bentonville Hs 19:07.5        
  
 
  
 112 Xavier Espinosa Lockhart Hs 19:07.9        
  
 
  
 113 James Whisenhunt Caddo Hills Hs 19:08.1   94     
  
 
  
 114 Kyle Wheeler Bishop Kelley Hs 19:08.1   95     
  
 
  
 115 Jake McClung Eureka Springs Hs 19:08.3        
  
 
  
 116 Conner Dee Bishop Kelley Hs 19:09.5        
  
 
  
 117 Logan Schwartz Fayetteville Hs 19:09.5   96     
  
 
  
 118 Sam Garrison Heritage Hs 19:09.6   97     
  
 
  
 119 Heath Harding Harrison Hs 19:09.9        
  
 
  
 120 Jake Harris Deer Creek Hs 19:10.0   98     
  
 
  
 121 Sam Warren Fayetteville Hs 19:10.9   99     
  
 
  
 122 Matthew Mahan Greenwood Hs 19:12.0   100     
  
 
  
 123 Justin Selleck Siloam Springs Hs 19:12.1   101     
  
 
  
 124 Anthony Ayers Caddo Hills Hs 19:12.9   102     
  
 
  
 125 Josh Neago Rogers Hs 19:13.5   103     
  
 
  
 126 Taylor Fulenwider Alma Hs 19:14.5   104     
  
 
  
 127 Jack Vesper Bishop Mcguinness Hs 19:14.9   105     
  
 
  
 128 Brian Dewberry Kc Central Hs 19:15.1   106     
  
 
  
 129 Tj Grayson Bartlesville Hs 19:15.8        
  
 
  
 130 Joshua Jackson Kc Central Hs 19:16.5   107     
  
 
  
 131 Tyler Tamayo Lockhart Hs 19:16.8        
  
 
  
 132 Tim Lopez Mountain Home Hs 19:16.9   108     
  
 
  
 133 Zach Sellers Collinsville Hs 19:17.1   109     
  
 
  
 134 Blake Nipper Owasso Hs 19:17.3   110     
  
 
  
 135 Bryan Kinzer Rogers Hs 19:18.1   111     
  
 
  
 136 Trevell Robinson Kc Central Hs 19:19.7   112     
  
 
  
 137 Tim Brueggemann Tahlequah Hs 19:20.1   113     
  
 
  
 138 Christian Steichen Bishop Kelley Hs 19:20.8        
  
 
  
 139 Tyler Wilson Bentonville Hs 19:22.0        
  
 
  
 140 Richard Eiseman St. Mark's School Of Texas 19:22.1   114     
  
 
  
 141 Ryan Jones Bishop Mcguinness Hs 19:22.2   115     
  
 
  
 142 Lawson Meredith Edmond Memorial Hs 19:25.0   116     
  
 
  
 143 Scott Ritchie Bishop Kelley Hs 19:25.9        
  
 
  
 144 Ben Phillips Har-Ber Hs 19:25.9   117     
  
 
  
 145 Jacob Shelton Deer Creek Hs 19:26.0   118     
  
 
  
 146 Porter Lasater Siloam Springs Hs 19:26.0   119     
  
 
  
 147 Jack Counts Heritage Hall Hs 19:26.6   120     
  
 
  
 148 Christian Smith Siloam Springs Hs 19:26.7   121     
  
 
  
 149 Trey Tate Bentonville Hs 19:27.5        
  
 
  
 150 Mark Dement Paris Hs 19:29.5        
  
 
  
 151 Ryan Cruz Owasso Hs 19:30.3   122     
  
 
  
 152 Tate McKay Lr Catholic Hs 19:31.7   123     
  
 
  
 153 Jack Lawlor Lr Catholic Hs 19:33.0   124     
  
 
  
 154 Nathan Campos Greenland Hs 19:34.2        
  
 
  
 155 Garrett Gentry Fort Smith Southside Hs 19:34.3   125     
  
 
  
 156 Alex Lafarga Green Forest Hs 19:34.6   126     
  
 
  
 157 Mason Wolfe Heritage Hs 19:35.2   127     
  
 
  
 158 Chris Vereecke Lavaca Jh 19:36.0        
  
 
  
 159 Davis Winchester Heritage Hall Hs 19:36.5   128     
  
 
  
 160 Tj Davies Heritage Hall Hs 19:37.1   129     
  
 
  
 161 Matt Todd Rogers Hs 19:38.1   130     
  
 
  
 162 Randy Stephens Bentonville Hs 19:38.7        
  
 
  
 163 Philip McLaughlin Fort Smith Southside Hs 19:38.9   131     
  
 
  
 164 Miguel Vasquez Rogers Hs 19:39.3   132     
  
 
  
 165 Harrison Cornforth Stillwater Hs 19:40.0   133     
  
 
  
 166 Ryan Hockenberry Gentry Hs 19:40.2   134     
  
 
  
 167 Charlie Fryer Holland Hall Hs 19:40.9   135     
  
 
  
 168 Taylor East Bentonville Hs 19:41.0        
  
 
  
 169 Josh Choe St. Mark's School Of Texas 19:41.2   136     
  
 
  
 170 Cole Cooper McDonald County Hs 19:41.4   137     
  
 
  
 171 Liam Kelley Bishop Mcguinness Hs 19:41.6   138     
  
 
  
 172 Ean Nebel Rogers Hs 19:42.0   139     
  
 
  
 173 Wyatt Bradbury Deer Creek Hs 19:42.2        
  
 
  
 174 Wade Manning Edmond Memorial Hs 19:42.6   140     
  
 
  
 175 Justin Vo Bishop Kelley Hs 19:42.6        
  
 
  
 176 Ian Fladie Stillwater Hs 19:43.0   141     
  
 
  
 177 Taylor Verner Christian Brothers Hs 19:43.5   142     
  
 
  
 178 Calum Wulfers Bishop Kelley Hs 19:44.1        
  
 
  
 179 Alex Ellis Gentry Hs 19:44.3   143     
  
 
  
 180 Liam Harrison Webb City Hs 19:45.0        
  
 
  
 181 Will Milam Bishop Mcguinness Hs 19:45.1   144     
  
 
  
 182 Dylan Brown Bartlesville Hs 19:45.4        
  
 
  
 183 Dylan Woodring McDonald County Hs 19:46.7   145     
  
 
  
 184 Osvit Balderrama Siloam Springs Hs 19:46.7   146     
  
 
  
 185 Blake Lastovica Bentonville Hs 19:47.1        
  
 
  
 186 Jacob Shelton Bishop Kelley Hs 19:47.3        
  
 
  
 187 Chandler Donaldson Lr Catholic Hs 19:47.3   147     
  
 
  
 188 Joshua Hiatt Bentonville Hs 19:48.3        
  
 
  
 189 Seth Powell Caddo Hills Hs 19:48.7   148     
  
 
  
 190 Jacob Musto Bishop Kelley Hs 19:49.2        
  
 
  
 191 Bobby Graves Lake Hamilton Hs 19:49.4        
  
 
  
 192 Chris Thurstenson Siloam Springs Hs 19:49.9   149     
  
 
  
 193 Chance Garrett Conway Hs 19:50.2   150     
  
 
  
 194 Ian Patterson Bishop Mcguinness Hs 19:50.8   151     
  
 
  
 195 Eathon Howell Lake Hamilton Hs 19:50.8        
  
 
  
 196 Tommy Zaccola Christian Brothers Hs 19:51.3   152     
  
 
  
 197 Tyler Gentle Central Hs 19:51.5   153     
  
 
  
 198 Brandon Fergson Central Hs 19:51.7   154     
  
 
  
 199 Trent Woessner Fayetteville Hs 19:51.9   155     
  
 
  
 200 Fletcher Reeves Lone Jack Hs 19:52.2   156     
  
 
  
 201 Zach Renfro Fayetteville Hs 19:52.6   157     
  
 
  
 202 Martin Gonzales Mustang Hs 19:52.8   158     
  
 
  
 203 Hayden Lemons Conway Hs 19:53.4   159     
  
 
  
 204 Asher Parvu Tahlequah Hs 19:53.7   160     
  
 
  
 205 Craig Harrington Briarcrest Christian Hs 19:53.9   161     
  
 
  
 206 Taylor Stephens Lockhart Hs 19:54.0        
  
 
  
 207 Matt Rose West Monroe Hs 19:55.0        
  
 
  
 208 Andrew Scherer Lone Jack Hs 19:56.0   162     
  
 
  
 209 Matthew Kyle Thomas Russellville Hs 19:57.0        
  
 
  
 210 Ethan Echols Fort Smith Southside Hs 19:57.1   163     
  
 
  
 211 Baron O'Connor Bishop Mcguinness Hs 19:57.1   164     
  
 
  
 212 Zack Anderson Sloan-Hendrix Hs 19:57.4        
  
 
  
 213 Colt Malloy Bentonville Hs 19:57.7        
  
 
  
 214 Landon Willis Deer Creek Hs 19:57.7        
  
 
  
 215 Saxon Allton Bishop Mcguinness Hs 19:57.7        
  
 
  
 216 Ford Brooks Bishop Mcguinness Hs 19:58.2        
  
 
  
 217 Andrew Paschall Rogers Hs 19:59.2   165     
  
 
  
 218 Trever Mulhern Fort Smith Southside Hs 19:59.8   166     
  
 
  
 219 Jimmy Boyer McDonald County Hs 20:00.7   167     
  
 
  
 220 John Rule Bishop Kelley Hs 20:01.2        
  
 
  
 221 Everado Reyes Springdale Hs 20:01.7   168     
  
 
  
 222 Jesse Willett Fayetteville Hs 20:03.1   169     
  
 
  
 223 Jarod Brewer Fayetteville Hs 20:03.9   170     
  
 
  
 224 Chandler Russell Russellville Hs 20:04.4        
  
 
  
 225 Aaron Feehan Lone Jack Hs 20:04.7   171     
  
 
  
 226 Jonathon Wilson Heritage Hall Hs 20:04.9   172     
  
 
  
 227 Patrick Leppord Mountain Home Hs 20:05.4   173     
  
 
  
 228 Mason Held West Fork 20:05.5        
  
 
  
 229 Peter Simmons Bishop Kelley Hs 20:06.1        
  
 
  
 230 Sam Manion Conway Hs 20:06.5   174     
  
 
  
 231 Grant Stewart Mountain Home Hs 20:06.6   175     
  
 
  
 232 Ryan Butts Mountain Home Hs 20:06.9   176     
  
 
  
 233 Stephen Dorch Rogers Hs 20:07.2        
  
 
  
 234 Miguel Plascencia St. Mark's School Of Texas 20:07.3        
  
 
  
 235 Ryan Hockett Webb City Hs 20:07.8        
  
 
  
 236 Nathan Major Bishop Kelley Hs 20:08.0        
  
 
  
 237 Mason Cotch Bartlesville Hs 20:08.7        
  
 
  
 238 Jacob Stansell Lr Catholic Hs 20:09.0   177     
  
 
  
 239 Brett Zimdars Deer Creek Hs 20:10.4        
  
 
  
 240 Jacob Isom Christian Brothers Hs 20:11.2        
  
 
  
 241 Kyle Minden Bishop Kelley Hs 20:12.5        
  
 
  
 242 Jeron Fishburn Deer Creek Hs 20:12.7        
  
 
  
 243 Jeff Held Central Hs 20:12.7   178     
  
 
  
 244 Jonah Jones Bishop Kelley Hs 20:13.0        
  
 
  
 245 Ben Yokell Bishop Mcguinness Hs 20:13.0        
  
 
  
 246 Justin McClusky Christian Brothers Hs 20:13.2        
  
 
  
 247 Logan Miller Rogers Hs 20:13.3        
  
 
  
 248 Bryce Hutchins Melbourne Hs 20:13.9   179     
  
 
  
 249 Ryan Waldroop Deer Creek Hs 20:15.2        
  
 
  
 250 Tim Silva Bishop Mcguinness Hs 20:15.2        
  
 
  
 251 Brandon Pelts Christian Brothers Hs 20:16.8        
  
 
  
 252 Morgan Cooper Collinsville Hs 20:17.0   180     
  
 
  
 253 Hunter Chastain Magazine Hs 20:17.7        
  
 
  
 254 Craig Jackson Kc Central Hs 20:18.4   181     
  
 
  
 255 Adam Harrington Bishop Mcguinness Hs 20:18.6        
  
 
  
 256 Will McCullough Christian Brothers Hs 20:19.7        
  
 
  
 257 Zach Payne Green Forest Hs 20:20.7   182     
  
 
  
 258 Jorge Diaz Green Forest Hs 20:22.5   183     
  
 
  
 259 Austin Curry Greenwood Hs 20:23.2   184     
  
 
  
 260 Patrick Bayer Har-Ber Hs 20:24.0   184     
  
 
  
 261 Blake Berrios Siloam Springs Hs 20:24.8   185     
  
 
  
 262 Tanner Thompson Har-Ber Hs 20:24.9        
  
 
  
 263 Jared Kiefer Edmond Memorial Hs 20:25.5   186     
  
 
  
 264 Keith Gage Edmond Memorial Hs 20:27.1        
  
 
  
 265 Harrison Gilker Fort Smith Southside Hs 20:27.3        
  
 
  
 266 William Reyes Heritage Hs 20:27.5   187     
  
 
  
 267 Chance Donaldson Heber Springs Hs 20:28.3        
  
 
  
 268 Austin King Van Buren Hs 20:29.6        
  
 
  
 269 Patrick Greenley Bishop Kelley Hs 20:30.6        
  
 
  
 270 Adam Harlan West Fork 20:30.9        
  
 
  
 271 James Hughes Lr Catholic Hs 20:31.0        
  
 
  
 272 Hunter West Bentonville Hs 20:32.4        
  
 
  
 273 Cole Gerthoffer St. Mark's School Of Texas 20:33.2        
  
 
  
 274 Dylan Wallace Fort Smith Southside Hs 20:33.3        
  
 
  
 275 Will Parrish Christian Brothers Hs 20:34.5        
  
 
  
 276 Jon-Paul Casias Har-Ber Hs 20:34.5        
  
 
  
 277 Kaden Ralston Springdale Hs 20:35.5   188     
  
 
  
 278 Braeden MacKie Central Hs 20:35.8   189     
  
 
  
 279 Paco Figueroa Bishop Mcguinness Hs 20:36.0        
  
 
  
 280 Dylan Brown Waldron Hs 20:36.4   190     
  
 
  
 281 Pablo Amaya Siloam Springs Hs 20:36.5   191     
  
 
  
 282 Ashleigh Ruttman Mustang Hs 20:36.7   192     
  
 
  
 283 Charles Gholami Bishop Mcguinness Hs 20:37.3        
  
 
  
 284 Andrew Mosteller Christian Brothers Hs 20:38.3        
  
 
  
 285 Coley Lee Bishop Mcguinness Hs 20:38.6        
  
 
  
 286 Felimon Alejo McDonald County Hs 20:38.9   193     
  
 
  
 287 Chris Mendez Van Buren Hs 20:39.7        
  
 
  
 288 Garren Blankenship Melbourne Hs 20:40.6   194     
  
 
  
 289 Dane Sales Cabot Hs 20:41.1   195     
  
 
  
 290 Joseph Mahan Greenwood Hs 20:41.1   196     
  
 
  
 291 Christian Vaughn Har-Ber Hs 20:41.2        
  
 
  
 292 Kevin Hinojoza Webb City Hs 20:41.3        
  
 
  
 293 Logan Henley Heber Springs Hs 20:41.4        
  
 
  
 294 Zach Morgan Siloam Springs Hs 20:42.2        
  
 
  
 295 Hayden Marriott Lr Catholic Hs 20:43.0        
  
 
  
 296 Christian Olson Tahlequah Hs 20:43.0   197     
  
 
  
 297 Daniel Holsten Lone Jack Hs 20:43.2   198     
  
 
  
 298 Christian Long Briarcrest Christian Hs 20:43.5   199     
  
 
  
 299 Isaac Raphael Rogers Hs 20:44.0        
  
 
  
 300 Joe Strong Central Hs 20:45.1   200     
  
 
  
 301 Jonah Anderson Mustang Hs 20:45.6   201     
  
 
  
 302 Brandon Kertley Owasso Hs 20:45.8        
  
 
  
 303 Anthony Azzun Bolivar Hs 20:45.8   202     
  
 
  
 304 Carson Davis Conway Hs 20:45.9   203     
  
 
  
 305 Andrew Barton Deer Creek Hs 20:46.8        
  
 
  
 306 Aaron Dorman Stillwater Hs 20:46.8   204     
  
 
  
 307 Justin Berkshire Heritage Hs 20:47.1   205     
  
 
  
 308 Ben Lewis Edmond Memorial Hs 20:47.8        
  
 
  
 309 Martin Gomez Farmington Hs 20:49.2        
  
 
  
 310 Kevin Nejera Springdale Hs 20:49.7   206     
  
 
  
 311 James Morgan Alma Hs 20:50.0   207     
  
 
  
 312 Joshua Moore Fayetteville Hs 20:51.4   208     
  
 
  
 313 Jared Johnston Lone Jack Hs 20:51.9        
  
 
  
 314 Parker Chenoweth Conway Hs 20:52.8        
  
 
  
 315 Noah Martin Poteau Hs 20:52.9   209     
  
 
  
 316 Luke Flattery Central Hs 20:54.3   210     
  
 
  
 317 Gabe Collins Lake Hamilton Hs 20:54.4        
  
 
  
 318 Joey Scimeca Bishop Mcguinness Hs 20:54.5        
  
 
  
 319 Matthew Lepak Deer Creek Hs 20:55.2        
  
 
  
 320 Dustin Shipp Har-Ber Hs 20:55.5        
  
 
  
 321 Leon Beck Tahlequah Hs 20:56.2   211     
  
 
  
 322 Nick Goff Bentonville Hs 20:56.6        
  
 
  
 323 Cody Hodge Siloam Springs Hs 20:58.0        
  
 
  
 324 Garcia Hugo Rogers Hs 20:58.9        
  
 
  
 325 Hunter Smith Tahlequah Hs 20:58.9   212     
  
 
  
 326 Blake Barrett McDonald County Hs 21:00.1   213     
  
 
  
 327 David Cisneros Siloam Springs Hs 21:01.3        
  
 
  
 328 Alex Fletcher Christian Brothers Hs 21:01.7        
  
 
  
 329 James Hicks Conway Hs 21:03.0        
  
 
  
 330 Joe Young Owasso Hs 21:03.9        
  
 
  
 331 Samuel Sasser Deer Creek Hs 21:05.0        
  
 
  
 332 Preston Ross Lone Jack Hs 21:08.4        
  
 
  
 333 Javier Ayala Springdale Hs 21:09.1   214     
  
 
  
 334 Luke Ray Bishop Mcguinness Hs 21:09.5        
  
 
  
 335 Nick Pond Owasso Hs 21:11.0        
  
 
  
 336 Kyler McKee Bolivar Hs 21:11.2   215     
  
 
  
 337 Adam Laughery Caddo Hills Hs 21:11.3   216     
  
 
  
 338 Dalton McCutchen Owasso Hs 21:12.0        
  
 
  
 339 Jacob Graver Bolivar Hs 21:12.3   217     
  
 
  
 340 Jake Mathis Valley View Hs 21:12.8   218     
  
 
  
 341 Michael Landis Shiloh Christian School 21:13.8        
  
 
  
 342 Grant Buchman Holland Hall Hs 21:13.9   219     
  
 
  
 343 Alex Cissneros Eureka Springs Hs 21:14.5        
  
 
  
 344 Benny Resto Cabot Hs 21:15.3   220     
  
 
  
 345 Clarke Freeman Christian Brothers Hs 21:15.4        
  
 
  
 346 Addison Forsdick Christian Brothers Hs 21:16.5        
  
 
  
 347 Hunter Hill Bishop Mcguinness Hs 21:17.7        
  
 
  
 348 Glen Bolton Kc Central Hs 21:17.8   221     
  
 
  
 349 Micah Snyder Bartlesville Hs 21:18.1        
  
 
  
 350 Jimmy Maxell Waldron Hs 21:18.8   222     
  
 
  
 351 Daniel Pummill Stilwell Hs 21:19.4        
  
 
  
 352 Devin Turner Deer Creek Hs 21:19.7        
  
 
  
 353 Tim McKirch McDonald County Hs 21:21.8   223     
  
 
  
 354 Wythe Dickard Greenland Hs 21:22.1        
  
 
  
 355 Johnny Lee Bishop Mcguinness Hs 21:22.7        
  
 
  
 356 Will Clark Bentonville Hs 21:24.5        
  
 
  
 357 Tim Rosencrans Bishop Mcguinness Hs 21:25.0        
  
 
  
 358 Christian Thompson Conway Hs 21:25.1        
  
 
  
 359 Garrett Lampson Rogers Hs 21:25.6        
  
 
  
 360 Markus Page Gentry Hs 21:26.6   224     
  
 
  
 361 Gray Stell Fort Smith Southside Hs 21:26.8        
  
 
  
 362 Chuckie Hunter Christian Brothers Hs 21:27.2        
  
 
  
 363 Juan Casas Springdale Hs 21:28.3        
  
 
  
 364 Joel Morgan Siloam Springs Hs 21:28.6        
  
 
  
 365 Trey Cabler Bartlesville Hs 21:28.9        
  
 
  
 366 Nash Skinner Edmond Santa Fe Hs 21:29.0        
  
 
  
 367 Joseph Dwerlkotte Bishop Mcguinness Hs 21:29.5        
  
 
  
 368 Riley Smith Stillwater Hs 21:29.6   225     
  
 
  
 369 Jamee Montoya Alma Hs 21:30.8   226     
  
 
  
 370 Dillon Emery Home School Aa 21:31.2        
  
 
  
 371 Elijah Ramsey Gentry Hs 21:31.6   227     
  
 
  
 372 Mark Wood Central Hs 21:31.7        
  
 
  
 373 Lane Andre' Briarcrest Christian Hs 21:32.9   228     
  
 
  
 374 Hank Herran Bartlesville Hs 21:33.5        
  
 
  
 375 Alex Rubio Heber Springs Hs 21:33.7        
  
 
  
 376 Jeff Boeve Bartlesville Hs 21:34.1        
  
 
  
 377 Kelly Richardson Deer Creek Hs 21:34.1        
  
 
  
 378 Hunter Wilkinson Siloam Springs Hs 21:35.7        
  
 
  
 379 Thomas Estrada Waldron Hs 21:35.9   229     
  
 
  
 380 Damon Lewis McDonald County Hs 21:38.2   230     
  
 
  
 381 Eric McCaskey Christian Brothers Hs 21:38.7        
  
 
  
 382 Sean Austin Bishop Kelley Hs 21:39.8        
  
 
  
 383 Billy Savell Melbourne Hs 21:40.1   231     
  
 
  
 384 Israel Mashburn Elkins Hs 21:40.6   232     
  
 
  
 385 Tyler Price Caddo Hills Hs 21:41.1   233     
  
 
  
 386 Jacob Berg Owasso Hs 21:41.4        
  
 
  
 387 Tyler Smith Deer Creek Hs 21:41.4        
  
 
  
 388 Kenneth Riddle Magazine Hs 21:42.9        
  
 
  
 389 McKinley Stanford Har-Ber Hs 21:43.1        
  
 
  
 390 Haiden Mersiovsky Conway Hs 21:44.3        
  
 
  
 391 Braden Mullins Stillwater Hs 21:44.8   234     
  
 
  
 392 Miguel Orozco Waldron Hs 21:45.1   235     
  
 
  
 393 Jose Santillon McDonald County Hs 21:45.2        
  
 
  
 394 Matthew Maits Har-Ber Hs 21:45.8        
  
 
  
 395 Justice Brown Lone Jack Hs 21:46.4        
  
 
  
 396 Josh Chung Holland Hall Hs 21:46.8   236     
  
 
  
 397 Andrew Tran Bishop Kelley Hs 21:46.9        
  
 
  
 398 Ransom Smith Bishop Mcguinness Hs 21:47.2        
  
 
  
 399 Mason Sims Alma Hs 21:48.0   237     
  
 
  
 400 Spencer McClung Rogers Hs 21:48.3        
  
 
  
 401 Andrew Wooley Lr Catholic Hs 21:48.4        
  
 
  
 402 Daniel Klopfenstein Lr Catholic Hs 21:48.7        
  
 
  
 403 Alex Martin Waldron Hs 21:49.2   238     
  
 
  
 404 Nolan Hill Deer Creek Hs 21:49.6        
  
 
  
 405 Max West Collinsville Hs 21:50.0   239     
  
 
  
 406 Sam Heldmar Bishop Kelley Hs 21:50.5        
  
 
  
 407 David Hernandez Springdale Hs 21:51.0        
  
 
  
 408 Ryan Sellers Christian Brothers Hs 21:51.3        
  
 
  
 409 Lamond Rushing Kc Central Hs 21:51.7   240     
  
 
  
 410 David Stapp Central Hs 21:52.1        
  
 
  
 411 Michael Cardenas Bishop Mcguinness Hs 21:53.4        
  
 
  
 412 Logan Harmon Russellville Hs 21:53.6        
  
 
  
 413 Skylar Davis Waldron Hs 21:54.6   241     
  
 
  
 414 Conor Fogle Melbourne Hs 21:54.7   242     
  
 
  
 415 Adam Aitoumeziane Heritage Hs 21:54.7   243     
  
 
  
 416 Jordan Sims Alma Hs 21:55.2   244     
  
 
  
 417 Jonathon Davis Sloan-Hendrix Hs 21:59.9        
  
 
  
 418 Caleb McCray Stillwater Hs 22:00.8   245     
  
 
  
 419 Luke Bean Fayetteville Hs 22:01.1        
  
 
  
 420 Paxton Stover Har-Ber Hs 22:01.4        
  
 
  
 421 Clay Cooper Valley View Hs 22:01.8   246     
  
 
  
 422 Lars Griss Tahlequah Hs 22:03.1   247     
  
 
  
 423 Sly Horton Canton Hs 22:04.2   248     
  
 
  
 424 Brandon Bush Caddo Hills Hs 22:04.9        
  
 
  
 425 Andrew Mitchel Conway Hs 22:05.2        
  
 
  
 426 Teller Daniel Elkins Hs 22:05.5   249     
  
 
  
 427 Keyan Falkner Canton Hs 22:05.6   250     
  
 
  
 428 Jack Carter Lr Catholic Hs 22:06.1        
  
 
  
 429 Bobby Elkins Poteau Hs 22:06.2   251     
  
 
  
 430 Nick Buchholz Christian Brothers Hs 22:06.7        
  
 
  
 431 Eric Beitle Fayetteville Hs 22:07.5        
  
 
  
 432 Austin Dennis Valley View Hs 22:07.5   252     
  
 
  
 433 John Grillo Christian Brothers Hs 22:08.0        
  
 
  
 434 Liam Carey Holland Hall Hs 22:08.1   253     
  
 
  
 435 Tyler Painter Bolivar Hs 22:09.0   254     
  
 
  
 436 Sam Johnson Briarcrest Christian Hs 22:09.8   255     
  
 
  
 437 Matt Goldsmith Bishop Kelley Hs 22:10.1        
  
 
  
 438 Sam Isbell Gentry Hs 22:10.7   256     
  
 
  
 439 Nathan Underwood Cabot Hs 22:10.7   257     
  
 
  
 440 Hunter Martin Poteau Hs 22:11.3   258     
  
 
  
 441 Tyler Long Waldron Hs 22:11.6        
  
 
  
 442 Braxton Smith Van Buren Hs 22:12.4        
  
 
  
 443 Luis Tavares Rogers Hs 22:13.3        
  
 
  
 444 Max Deknuffy Conway Hs 22:13.3        
  
 
  
 445 Brendan Smith Holland Hall Hs 22:14.4   259     
  
 
  
 446 Keith Mussino Har-Ber Hs 22:15.6        
  
 
  
 447 Zach Wingo Green Forest Hs 22:15.6   260     
  
 
  
 448 Yoshi Rivas Siloam Springs Hs 22:16.1        
  
 
  
 449 Henry Novak Bishop Mcguinness Hs 22:16.4        
  
 
  
 450 Manuel Cisneros Siloam Springs Hs 22:18.9        
  
 
  
 451 Jose Blancas Springdale Hs 22:19.5        
  
 
  
 452 Casey Bradley Clarksville Hs 22:20.1        
  
 
  
 453 John McAndrews Bishop Kelley Hs 22:21.8        
  
 
  
 454 Dylan Rudorfer Christian Brothers Hs 22:22.9        
  
 
  
 455 Hunter Marshall Harrison Hs 22:23.8        
  
 
  
 456 Jon Pesek Central Hs 22:24.5        
  
 
  
 457 Andrew Williams Monticello 22:28.4        
  
 
  
 458 Nathaniel Lawrence Conway Hs 22:30.2        
  
 
  
 459 Josh Anderson Poteau Hs 22:31.1   261     
  
 
  
 460 Austin Chapa Heber Springs Hs 22:32.2        
  
 
  
 461 Hunter Merrell Valley View Hs 22:33.2   262     
  
 
  
 462 Garrett Willis Deer Creek Hs 22:33.2        
  
 
  
 463 Eric Gonzales Mustang Hs 22:34.8   263     
  
 
  
 464 Brett Smith Heritage Hs 22:35.3   264     
  
 
  
 465 William Coppess Briarcrest Christian Hs 22:35.7        
  
 
  
 466 Michael Mlady Bishop Mcguinness Hs 22:36.5        
  
 
  
 467 David Brown Bishop Mcguinness Hs 22:36.7        
  
 
  
 468 John Ocker Bishop Mcguinness Hs 22:37.9        
  
 
  
 469 Alex Anderson Van Buren Hs 22:39.1        
  
 
  
 470 Hunter Mize Cabot Hs 22:39.5   265     
  
 
  
 471 Matt Carmack Poteau Hs 22:40.6   266     
  
 
  
 472 Cesar Santillon McDonald County Hs 22:41.1        
  
 
  
 473 Brandon Sulewski Christian Brothers Hs 22:41.3        
  
 
  
 474 Isidro Cardenas Waldron Hs 22:42.5        
  
 
  
 475 Jack Greer Christian Brothers Hs 22:44.4        
  
 
  
 476 Christian Crenshaw Briarcrest Christian Hs 22:45.9        
  
 
  
 477 Sean Anderson Deer Creek Hs 22:49.6        
  
 
  
 478 Cody Casebeer Gentry Hs 22:50.1   267     
  
 
  
 479 Nick Wilbanks Alma Hs 22:50.2   268     
  
 
  
 480 Mason Lepak Deer Creek Hs 22:50.6        
  
 
  
 481 Gunnar Kemp Har-Ber Hs 22:52.3        
  
 
  
 482 Harrison Kuechler Webb City Hs 22:52.4        
  
 
  
 483 Charles Graham Poteau Hs 22:54.6   269     
  
 
  
 484 Erik Pelayo Conway Hs 22:55.0        
  
 
  
 485 Justin Turner Lone Jack Hs 22:55.1        
  
 
  
 486 Isiah August Mustang Hs 22:55.4   270     
  
 
  
 487 Tristen Zellers Bishop Kelley Hs 22:55.8        
  
 
  
 488 Devin Nielsen Elkins Hs 22:56.8   271     
  
 
  
 489 Caleb Mathews Home School Aa 22:58.9        
  
 
  
 490 Josh Smith Har-Ber Hs 22:59.2        
  
 
  
 491 Ber Chang Waldron Hs 23:00.1        
  
 
  
 492 Nathan Chester Briarcrest Christian Hs 23:01.7        
  
 
  
 493 Joseph Murphy Bentonville Hs 23:02.0        
  
 
  
 494 Nicky Kazerooni Mustang Hs 23:04.9   272     
  
 
  
 495 Mackenzie Stitzel Edmond Santa Fe Hs 23:05.8        
  
 
  
 496 Jason Phetrakoun Waldron Hs 23:06.0        
  
 
  
 497 Jack Baran Mountain Home Hs 23:06.4   273     
  
 
  
 498 Torin Danilowicz Stillwater Hs 23:07.6   274     
  
 
  
 499 Jordan Sanders Waldron Hs 23:09.2        
  
 
  
 500 Walter Leon Green Forest Hs 23:09.8   275     
  
 
  
 501 Victor Romero Stilwell Hs 23:10.8        
  
 
  
 502 Ben Terry Christian Brothers Hs 23:10.9        
  
 
  
 503 Chris Heigle Heritage Hall Hs 23:10.9   276     
  
 
  
 504 Reilly McManigell Bishop Mcguinness Hs 23:12.1        
  
 
  
 505 James Boston Gentry Hs 23:13.8   277     
  
 
  
 506 Ezra Tollett Caddo Hills Hs 23:16.8        
  
 
  
 507 Garrett Sumner Gentry Hs 23:21.3        
  
 
  
 508 Christopher Cartagena Springdale Hs 23:21.9        
  
 
  
 509 Whit Vidrine West Feliciana Hs 23:23.0        
  
 
  
 510 Devin Deines Lone Jack Hs 23:24.5        
  
 
  
 511 Shawn Randell Gentry Hs 23:24.9        
  
 
  
 512 Barrett Holmes Christian Brothers Hs 23:26.9        
  
 
  
 513 Alex Price Springdale Hs 23:26.9        
  
 
  
 514 Daryl Callaway Poteau Hs 23:30.4   278     
  
 
  
 515 Austin Chavarro Bolivar Hs 23:30.5   279     
  
 
  
 516 Carter Long Briarcrest Christian Hs 23:32.9        
  
 
  
 517 James Phillips Melbourne Hs 23:33.4   280     
  
 
  
 518 Nathanyal Galdamez Tahlequah Hs 23:34.6   281     
  
 
  
 519 Dan Rodriquez Briarcrest Christian Hs 23:36.4        
  
 
  
 520 Cody Stidham Greenland Hs 23:37.0        
  
 
  
 521 Chase Wayant Deer Creek Hs 23:38.5        
  
 
  
 522 Ben Lamoreaux Holland Hall Hs 23:39.4   282     
  
 
  
 523 Luke Deaton Caddo Hills Hs 23:40.0        
  
 
  
 524 Clayton Reichard Central Hs 23:40.4        
  
 
  
 525 Nick Pando Har-Ber Hs 23:45.0        
  
 
  
 526 Christian Von-Wolff Tahlequah Hs 23:45.0        
  
 
  
 527 Austin Macias Gentry Hs 23:45.1        
  
 
  
 528 Andrew Curtis Melbourne Hs 23:47.0   283     
  
 
  
 529 Heath Slamons Elkins Hs 23:50.3   284     
  
 
  
 530 Marcus McKeown Alma Hs 23:53.6   285     
  
 
  
 531 Will Jelsma St. Mark's School Of Texas 23:54.1        
  
 
  
 532 Eric Salguero Green Forest Hs 23:59.7   286     
  
 
  
 533 Steven McGee Christian Brothers Hs 24:00.3        
  
 
  
 534 Logan Barrett Christian Brothers Hs 24:02.6        
  
 
  
 535 Mason Rauner Bishop Kelley Hs 24:08.9        
  
 
  
 536 Trevor Wilson Stillwater Hs 24:10.9        
  
 
  
 537 John Willis West Feliciana Hs 24:11.8        
  
 
  
 538 Josh Holl Lone Jack Hs 24:14.3        
  
 
  
 539 Philip Heitert Bishop Mcguinness Hs 24:14.7        
  
 
  
 540 Tyler Ehlers McDonald County Hs 24:15.4        
  
 
  
 541 Laquinton Long Kc Central Hs 24:16.8   287     
  
 
  
 542 James Clay Mustang Hs 24:18.0   288     
  
 
  
 543 Hugo Ruiz Caddo Hills Hs 24:20.2        
  
 
  
 544 Juan Almaraz Clarksville Hs 24:20.9        
  
 
  
 545 Cole Gwin Briarcrest Christian Hs 24:22.7        
  
 
  
 546 Alex Rao Holland Hall Hs 24:23.0   289     
  
 
  
 547 Chance Smith Elkins Hs 24:26.8   290     
  
 
  
 548 Maddox Steward Valley View Hs 24:27.8   291     
  
 
  
 549 Jasiel Akins Lake Hamilton Hs 24:28.5        
  
 
  
 550 Ryan Wallace Lone Jack Hs 24:29.6        
  
 
  
 551 Pedro Dias-Rodrigues Tahlequah Hs 24:30.7        
  
 
  
 552 Foster Hedden Christian Brothers Hs 24:30.8        
  
 
  
 553 Antonio Pulido Springdale Hs 24:40.3        
  
 
  
 554 Luis Andrade Siloam Springs Hs 24:42.3        
  
 
  
 555 Tyler Dean Christian Brothers Hs 24:51.5        
  
 
  
 556 Joe Burk Fayetteville Hs 24:56.0        
  
 
  
 557 Lucas Adams Canton Hs 24:57.3   292     
  
 
  
 558 Logan Askins Lavaca Jh 25:00.6        
  
 
  
 559 Pete Kelly Holland Hall Hs 25:00.7        
  
 
  
 560 Clark Babbitt Bishop Kelley Hs 25:06.4        
  
 
  
 561 Brooks Koenig Bishop Mcguinness Hs 25:12.4        
  
 
  
 562 Arpit Patel Holland Hall Hs 25:16.9        
  
 
  
 563 Steven Cawyer Russellville Hs 25:18.1        
  
 
  
 564 Kaden Harris Mountain Home Hs 25:29.5   293     
  
 
  
 565 Alex Hunter Gentry Hs 25:32.0        
  
 
  
 566 Jacob Sexton Deer Creek Hs 25:34.8        
  
 
  
 567 Chris Taylor Sloan-Hendrix Hs 25:41.9        
  
 
  
 568 Mark Ramiro Lr Catholic Hs 25:44.4        
  
 
  
 569 Colin Davies Lr Catholic Hs 26:00.8        
  
 
  
 570 Ethan Barnes Gentry Hs 26:13.0        
  
 
  
 571 Gabe Coones Gentry Hs 26:39.9        
  
 
  
 572 Addison Thompson Pulaski Academy 26:44.4        
  
 
  
 573 Zeke Bates McDonald County Hs 26:46.8        
  
 
  
 574 White Cody Poteau Hs 27:05.7        
  
 
  
 575 Paul Hein Sloan-Hendrix Hs 27:26.1        
  
 
  
 576 Bryton Cho Deer Creek Hs 27:31.8        
  
 
  
 577 Alfredo Uribe Waldron Hs 27:37.7        
  
 
  
 578 Seth Beam Deer Creek Hs 27:41.9        
  
 
  
 579 Cody Birge Greenland Hs 29:11.3        
  
 
  
 580 Nate Stinnett Holland Hall Hs 29:25.0        
  
 
  
 581 Mavrick George Lavaca Jh 32:15.3        
  
 
  
  
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Lockhart HS                  43    1    2    5   10   25   43   52          
      Total Time:  1:25:51.50                                                    
         Average:    17:10.30                                                    
   2 Bartlesville HS              88    7    8   12   16   45   82   85          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.40                                                    
         Average:    17:41.28                                                    
   3 Bentonville HS              144    9   20   30   36   49   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:30:07.30                                                    
         Average:    18:01.46                                                    
   4 St. Mark's School of Texa   145   13   17   24   27   64  114  136          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.90                                                    
         Average:    18:03.18                                                    
   5 Bishop Kelley HS            172   22   28   35   39   48   77   95          
      Total Time:  1:30:58.80                                                    
         Average:    18:11.76                                                    
   6 Har-Ber HS                  269   40   53   56   58   62   90  117          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.50                                                    
         Average:    18:31.70                                                    
   7 Owasso HS                   290   14   37   73   79   87  110  122          
      Total Time:  1:32:54.60                                                    
         Average:    18:34.92                                                    
   8 Deer Creek HS               291   21   46   67   68   89   98  118          
      Total Time:  1:32:55.70                                                    
         Average:    18:35.14                                                    
   9 Edmond Memorial HS          330   32   33   65   84  116  140  186          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.70                                                    
         Average:    18:41.54                                                    
  10 Christian Brothers HS       346   60   66   71   74   75  142  152          
      Total Time:  1:34:04.00                                                    
         Average:    18:48.80                                                    
  11 Fort Smith Southside HS     390    4   47   83  125  131  163  166          
      Total Time:  1:33:49.60                                                    
         Average:    18:45.92                                                    
  12 LR Catholic HS              394   29   42   76  123  124  147  177          
      Total Time:  1:34:30.40                                                    
         Average:    18:54.08                                                    
  13 Lone Jack HS                421    6   19   78  156  162  171  198          
      Total Time:  1:33:55.00                                                    
         Average:    18:47.00                                                    
  14 Caddo Hills HS              442   41   57   94  102  148  216  233          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.90                                                    
         Average:    19:00.98                                                    
  15 Conway HS                   496   51   55   81  150  159  174  203          
      Total Time:  1:35:47.40                                                    
         Average:    19:09.48                                                    
  16 Springdale HS               525   38   59   72  168  188  206  214          
      Total Time:  1:36:20.60                                                    
         Average:    19:16.12                                                    
  17 Rogers HS                   526   50  103  111  130  132  139  165          
      Total Time:  1:36:17.50                                                    
         Average:    19:15.50                                                    
  18 Briarcrest Christian HS     534   11   70   93  161  199  228  255          
      Total Time:  1:36:09.10                                                    
         Average:    19:13.82                                                    
  19 Collinsville HS             562    3   31  109  180  239                    
      Total Time:  1:36:36.30                                                    
         Average:    19:19.26                                                    
  20 Greenwood HS                583   15   88  100  184  196                    
      Total Time:  1:37:04.90                                                    
         Average:    19:24.98                                                    
  21 Bishop McGuinness HS        594   92  105  115  138  144  151  164          
      Total Time:  1:37:10.20                                                    
         Average:    19:26.04                                                    
  22 Siloam Springs HS           636  101  119  121  146  149  185  191          
      Total Time:  1:37:41.40                                                    
         Average:    19:32.28                                                    
  23 Fayetteville HS             676   96   99  155  157  169  170  208          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.00                                                    
         Average:    19:37.60                                                    
  24 KC Central HS               727  106  107  112  181  221  240  287          
      Total Time:  1:39:27.50                                                    
         Average:    19:53.50                                                    
  25 Central HS                  743   69  153  154  178  189  200  210          
      Total Time:  1:39:21.30                                                    
         Average:    19:52.26                                                    
  26 Elkins HS                   796   18   26  232  249  271  284  290          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.50                                                    
         Average:    20:30.70                                                    
  27 Heritage Hall HS            825  120  128  129  172  276                    
      Total Time:  1:41:56.00                                                    
         Average:    20:23.20                                                    
  28 Green Forest HS             837   86  126  182  183  260  275  286          
      Total Time:  1:41:35.60                                                    
         Average:    20:19.12                                                    
  29 McDonald County HS          855  137  145  167  193  213  223  230          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.80                                                    
         Average:    20:13.56                                                    
  30 Heritage HS                 859   97  127  187  205  243  264               
      Total Time:  1:41:54.10                                                    
         Average:    20:22.82                                                    
  31 Canton HS                   868   34   44  248  250  292                    
      Total Time:  1:45:44.80                                                    
         Average:    21:08.96                                                    
  32 Melbourne HS                869   23  179  194  231  242  280  283          
      Total Time:  1:42:26.00                                                    
         Average:    20:29.20                                                    
  33 Tahlequah HS                893  113  160  197  211  212  247  281          
      Total Time:  1:41:51.90                                                    
         Average:    20:22.38                                                    
  34 Mountain Home HS            905  108  173  175  176  273  293               
      Total Time:  1:42:42.20                                                    
         Average:    20:32.44                                                    
  35 Stillwater HS               937  133  141  204  225  234  245  274          
      Total Time:  1:43:24.20                                                    
         Average:    20:40.84                                                    
  36 Waldron HS                  939   63  190  222  229  235  238  241          
      Total Time:  1:43:55.90                                                    
         Average:    20:47.18                                                    
  37 Bolivar HS                  979   91  202  215  217  254  279               
      Total Time:  1:44:24.30                                                    
         Average:    20:52.86                                                    
  38 Gentry HS                   984  134  143  224  227  256  267  277          
      Total Time:  1:44:33.40                                                    
         Average:    20:54.68                                                    
  39 Cabot HS                   1017   80  195  220  257  265                    
      Total Time:  1:45:46.50                                                    
         Average:    21:09.30                                                    
  40 Alma HS                    1018  104  207  226  237  244  268  285          
      Total Time:  1:45:18.50                                                    
         Average:    21:03.70                                                    
  41 Mustang HS                 1084  158  192  201  263  270  272  288          
      Total Time:  1:46:45.30                                                    
         Average:    21:21.06                                                    
  42 Holland Hall HS            1102  135  219  236  253  259  282  289          
      Total Time:  1:47:04.10                                                    
         Average:    21:24.82                                                    
  43 Poteau HS                  1245  209  251  258  261  266  269  278          
      Total Time:  1:50:22.10                                                    
         Average:    22:04.42                                                    
  44 Valley View HS             1269  218  246  252  262  291                    
      Total Time:  1:52:23.10                                                    
         Average:    22:28.62                 
  
Branch Sports Technology