Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival Agri Park - Fayetteville, AR October 13, 2012
<- Back to Day 1 Results  


Girl's 5000 Meter Run Senior High Invite Final



 Place Athlete Name   Affiliation Time   Pts      
 1 Courtney Kriegshauser Southlake Carroll Hs 17:55.1      
  
 
  
 2 Antigone Archer Southlake Carroll Hs 18:00.7      
  
 
  
 3 Nicole Lee Clinton Hs 18:00.9        
  
 
  
 4 Emily Helms Mustang Hs 18:25.7      
  
 
  
 5 Jackie Choucair Hockaday School 18:26.9        
  
 
  
 6 Maggie Montoya Rogers Hs 18:30.8      
  
 
  
 7 Elena Arriaza Southlake Carroll Hs 18:39.0      
  
 
  
 8 Shelby Chapin Southlake Carroll Hs 18:46.4      
  
 
  
 9 Mayson Morrissett St. Benedict At Auburndale 18:46.4      
  
 
  
 10 Katie Burnham Southlake Carroll Hs 18:50.5      
  
 
  
 11 Deirdre Sheets Heritage Hs 18:52.2      
  
 
  
 12 Brigette Caruthers Branson Hs 18:57.4   10     
  
 
  
 13 Penny Taylor Boswell Hs 19:10.1   11     
  
 
  
 14 Kyra Fuller Mustang Hs 19:13.3   12     
  
 
  
 15 Caroline Cook St. Agnes Hs 19:15.6   13     
  
 
  
 16 Taylor Ullmann Southlake Carroll Hs 19:16.6   14     
  
 
  
 17 Valerie Bradley Plano West Hs 19:16.7   15     
  
 
  
 18 Sarah Cory Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 19:17.5   16     
  
 
  
 19 Morgan Spychalski Bentonville Hs 19:20.3   17     
  
 
  
 20 Maddie Keen Southlake Carroll Hs 19:23.6   18     
  
 
  
 21 Anna Nelson Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 19:23.9   19     
  
 
  
 22 Kyandra Chandler Nettleton Hs 19:28.4        
  
 
  
 23 Lauren Berry Southlake Carroll Hs 19:30.8        
  
 
  
 24 Laura Lashus Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 19:35.1   20     
  
 
  
 25 Sam Young Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 19:39.2   21     
  
 
  
 26 Hannah Owen Heritage Hs 19:41.8   22     
  
 
  
 27 Hannah Raney Bryant Hs 19:42.1   23     
  
 
  
 28 Katie Hess Boswell Hs 19:43.7   24     
  
 
  
 29 Kesley Brown Heritage Hs 19:44.6   25     
  
 
  
 30 Laura Lys Shallow St. Agnes Hs 19:49.7   26     
  
 
  
 31 Lauren Harrell Rogers Hs 19:50.7   27     
  
 
  
 32 Megan Hergesheimer Republic Hs 19:51.3        
  
 
  
 33 Kate White Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 19:55.2   28     
  
 
  
 34 Hailey Hesterman Calvary Baptist Academy 19:56.5        
  
 
  
 35 Angel Crawford Lake Hamilton Hs 19:59.2   29     
  
 
  
 36 Madison Smith St. Benedict At Auburndale 19:59.5   30     
  
 
  
 37 Randi Ferguson Little Rock Christian Academy 20:01.3   31     
  
 
  
 38 Ari Surles Plano West Hs 20:02.9   32     
  
 
  
 39 Savannah Borgsmiller Plano West Hs 20:03.0   33     
  
 
  
 40 Kylie Wheeler Bentonville Hs 20:03.3   34     
  
 
  
 41 Natalie Capron Webb City Hs 20:04.8   35     
  
 
  
 42 Vicki Bottorff Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 20:05.2   36     
  
 
  
 43 Mary Agnes Reding Jonesboro Hs 20:06.2        
  
 
  
 44 Jessica Stromsdorfer Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 20:07.1   37     
  
 
  
 45 Alexa Brainard Collierville Hs 20:10.3   38     
  
 
  
 46 Eden Randolph Rogers Hs 20:16.0   39     
  
 
  
 47 Quinlan Ward Bishop Kelley Hs 20:16.6   40     
  
 
  
 48 Melinda Murdock Bryant Hs 20:17.3   41     
  
 
  
 49 Maddie Chitwood Van Buren Hs 20:18.3   42     
  
 
  
 50 Sage Mackin Van Buren Hs 20:19.0   43     
  
 
  
 51 Erin Woodward Little Rock Christian Academy 20:22.1   44     
  
 
  
 52 Amanda Agana Fayetteville Hs 20:22.4   45     
  
 
  
 53 Alissa Lander Lakeside Jh 20:22.8   46     
  
 
  
 54 Tahjai Lashley Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 20:23.0   47     
  
 
  
 55 Shelby Jackson Buffalo Hs 20:23.7        
  
 
  
 56 Micaela Fox Mustang Hs 20:25.6   48     
  
 
  
 57 Marlene Sheehan Cabot Hs 20:26.1   49     
  
 
  
 58 Emily Phillips Huntsville Hs 20:27.0        
  
 
  
 59 Meghan Hatfield Seneca Hs 20:28.2        
  
 
  
 60 Zoie Wilson Plano West Hs 20:31.6   50     
  
 
  
 61 Bella Chavez Heritage Hs 20:32.1   51     
  
 
  
 62 Eva Klingenberg Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 20:33.8   52     
  
 
  
 63 Kelsie Harris Mountain Home Hs 20:34.2   53     
  
 
  
 64 Unjala Lester Bolton Hs 20:34.4   54     
  
 
  
 65 Madi Duncan Metro Christian Academy 20:34.9   55     
  
 
  
 66 Cally Cochran Mt St Mary Academy 20:35.7   56     
  
 
  
 67 Carly Page Fayetteville Hs 20:36.6   57     
  
 
  
 68 Bethany King Bentonville Hs 20:38.6   58     
  
 
  
 69 Kaitlin Tanner Loyola College Prep 20:38.9        
  
 
  
 70 Sage McAdams Plano West Hs 20:41.0   59     
  
 
  
 71 Anna Crawford Mustang Hs 20:41.6   60     
  
 
  
 72 Claudia Cichy Rogers Hs 20:42.1   61     
  
 
  
 73 Jordan Maass Rogers Hs 20:43.6   62     
  
 
  
 74 Kelsey Andro Webb City Hs 20:43.9   63     
  
 
  
 75 Victoria Soncasie Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 20:45.8   64     
  
 
  
 76 Morgan Freehling Bentonville Hs 20:46.4   65     
  
 
  
 77 Allison Tompkins Edmond Santa Fe Hs 20:46.9   66     
  
 
  
 78 Moira Salinas Lockhart Hs 20:47.4   67     
  
 
  
 79 Micah Huckabee Cabot Hs 20:49.6   68     
  
 
  
 80 Kysha Miller Edmond Santa Fe Hs 20:49.9   69     
  
 
  
 81 Ashlen Grantham Boswell Hs 20:50.9   70     
  
 
  
 82 Emily Sorrell East Newton Hs 20:51.3        
  
 
  
 83 Eleanor Jahant Prosper Hs 20:51.7   71     
  
 
  
 84 Elizabeth Quinn Bentonville Hs 20:52.5   72     
  
 
  
 85 Adrienne McGooden Siloam Springs Hs 20:52.9   73     
  
 
  
 86 Abby Lynch Lake Hamilton Hs 20:53.2   74     
  
 
  
 87 Lauren Roberts Heritage Hall Hs 20:54.7   75     
  
 
  
 88 Torri Holder Branson Hs 20:55.5   76     
  
 
  
 89 Kate Brekken Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 20:55.7   77     
  
 
  
 90 Miranda Wolf Edmond Santa Fe Hs 20:55.9   78     
  
 
  
 91 Madi Fires Heber Springs Hs 20:56.3   79     
  
 
  
 92 Olivia Smith Lockhart Hs 20:56.5   80     
  
 
  
 93 Savanna Smith Holland Hall Hs 20:59.7   81     
  
 
  
 94 Rachel Davis Edmond Santa Fe Hs 21:00.0   82     
  
 
  
 95 Kristen Howell Prosper Hs 21:00.7   83     
  
 
  
 96 Jessica Lilze Heritage Hs 21:01.6   84     
  
 
  
 97 Rianna Randolph Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 21:02.6   85     
  
 
  
 98 Kyra Drobny Prosper Hs 21:03.2   86     
  
 
  
 99 Sydney Dorch Rogers Hs 21:03.7   87     
  
 
  
 100 Morgan Baulier Southlake Carroll 2 Hs 21:04.3   88     
  
 
  
 101 Rebekah Gibbons Van Buren Hs 21:04.6   89     
  
 
  
 102 Jaci Jones Mustang Hs 21:05.1   90     
  
 
  
 103 Talyn Billins Bryant Hs 21:05.9   91     
  
 
  
 104 Shian Mallory Germantown Hs 21:06.0   92     
  
 
  
 105 Caroline Daniels Bolton Hs 21:06.2   93     
  
 
  
 106 Ashley Smith Plano West Hs 21:06.5   94     
  
 
  
 107 Samantha Neal Mustang Hs 21:06.6   95     
  
 
  
 108 Christine Yan Plano West Hs 21:08.2   96     
  
 
  
 109 Julissa Tamez Edmond Santa Fe Hs 21:08.4   97     
  
 
  
 110 Jessie Barton Branson Hs 21:09.0   98     
  
 
  
 111 Cassidy Turner Lake Hamilton Hs 21:09.4   99     
  
 
  
 112 Mary Simmons Heber Springs Hs 21:09.6   100     
  
 
  
 113 Hannah Fiser Little Rock Christian Academy 21:12.8   101     
  
 
  
 114 Lindsey Mills Lake Hamilton Hs 21:14.0   102     
  
 
  
 115 Bella Alves Fayetteville Hs 21:15.0   103     
  
 
  
 116 Joanna Cook Collierville Hs 21:15.5   104     
  
 
  
 117 Hannah Chamblin St. Agnes Hs 21:15.9   105     
  
 
  
 118 Briana Morrow Branson Hs 21:17.7   106     
  
 
  
 119 Molly Brinkley Germantown Hs 21:18.7   107     
  
 
  
 120 Lily Shallow St. Agnes Hs 21:19.5   108     
  
 
  
 121 Morgan Rhines Boswell Hs 21:19.8   109     
  
 
  
 122 Rachel Lewis Deer Creek Hs 21:21.2   110     
  
 
  
 123 Rachel Murtishaw Cabot Hs 21:23.3   111     
  
 
  
 124 Kayla Bartelsmeyer Republic Hs 21:24.6        
  
 
  
 125 Abbey Foreman Har-Ber Hs 21:26.7   112     
  
 
  
 126 Sheri Snyder Deer Creek Hs 21:28.8   113     
  
 
  
 127 Haven Stumon Mountain Home Hs 21:28.9   114     
  
 
  
 128 Matti Fuller Siloam Springs Hs 21:29.1   115     
  
 
  
 129 Andrea Nunez-Garcia Mt St Mary Academy 21:29.6   116     
  
 
  
 130 Audrey Nelson Greenhill Hs 21:29.7   117     
  
 
  
 131 Alex Ritchey Mt St Mary Academy 21:30.3   118     
  
 
  
 132 Halley Brown Bolton Hs 21:30.3   119     
  
 
  
 133 Carley Brown Little Rock Christian Academy 21:32.0   120     
  
 
  
 134 Olivia Taylor Russellville Hs 21:32.0   121     
  
 
  
 135 Braelyn Smith Rogers Hs 21:32.7   122     
  
 
  
 136 Lauren Taylor Fayetteville Hs 21:33.3   123     
  
 
  
 137 Alondra Gomez Fort Smith Southside Hs 21:33.5        
  
 
  
 138 Jamie Eriksson Plano West Hs 21:33.7        
  
 
  
 139 Chablee Sanders Stillwater Hs 21:33.7   124     
  
 
  
 140 Katie Wycoff Mustang Hs 21:34.2   125     
  
 
  
 141 Meagan Duncan Cabot Hs 21:34.7   126     
  
 
  
 142 Ellen Sutton Bolton Hs 21:35.1   127     
  
 
  
 143 Kasia Mitchell Bolton Hs 21:35.8   128     
  
 
  
 144 Elise Engles Metro Christian Academy 21:35.8   129     
  
 
  
 145 Grayson Tharp Siloam Springs Hs 21:36.2   130     
  
 
  
 146 Victoria Udrisky Bishop Kelley Hs 21:36.4   131     
  
 
  
 147 Haley Word Bolton Hs 21:37.6   132     
  
 
  
 148 Kelsey McKee Metro Christian Academy 21:37.7   133     
  
 
  
 149 Rebeca Solis Bentonville Hs 21:39.2   134     
  
 
  
 150 Haley Stotts Little Rock Christian Academy 21:39.5   135     
  
 
  
 151 Carnley Graham Prosper Hs 21:40.3   136     
  
 
  
 152 Karlie Hamman Edmond Santa Fe Hs 21:40.4   137     
  
 
  
 153 Nancy Jurado Santa Fe South Hs 21:41.6   138     
  
 
  
 154 Micah Gibbons Metro Christian Academy 21:41.6   139     
  
 
  
 155 Taylor Peterson Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 21:42.3   140     
  
 
  
 156 Alex Lindsey Lockhart Hs 21:43.4   141     
  
 
  
 157 Maria Garcia Heritage Hs 21:44.8   142     
  
 
  
 158 Meredith Zerby Heritage Hall Hs 21:45.0   143     
  
 
  
 159 Ariana Munoz Rogers Hs 21:45.9        
  
 
  
 160 Ella McLaughlin St. Agnes Hs 21:46.2   144     
  
 
  
 161 Hailey Guzzo Bolton Hs 21:46.8   145     
  
 
  
 162 Kira Fisher Webb City Hs 21:47.1   146     
  
 
  
 163 Kara Tubb Fayetteville Hs 21:47.3   147     
  
 
  
 164 Hannah Shelton Bishop Kelley Hs 21:47.5   148     
  
 
  
 165 Jenny McKenzie St. Benedict At Auburndale 21:48.3   149     
  
 
  
 166 Sarah Bonk Bishop Kelley Hs 21:48.6   150     
  
 
  
 167 Madalene Steichen Bishop Kelley Hs 21:48.7   151     
  
 
  
 168 Rachel Carp Greenhill Hs 21:50.2   152     
  
 
  
 169 Kyrene Moe Greenhill Hs 21:53.6   153     
  
 
  
 170 Caitlyn Bell Bryant Hs 21:55.4   154     
  
 
  
 171 Kaitlyn Collier Har-Ber Hs 21:56.4   155     
  
 
  
 172 Gabby Escobedo Lockhart Hs 21:57.2   156     
  
 
  
 173 Shelby Lind Mountain Home Hs 21:57.7   157     
  
 
  
 174 Hannah Weiss Edmond Santa Fe Hs 21:57.9   158     
  
 
  
 175 Deven Bond Poteau Hs 21:58.5   159  nbsp;  
  
 
  
 176 Dani Buedden Bishop Kelley Hs 21:59.0   160     
  
 
  
 177 Sydney Cowgill Trinity Christian Hs 22:00.1   161     
  
 
  
 178 Joey Ash Reeds Spring Hs 22:01.0   162     
  
 
  
 179 Sarah Kauble Metro Christian Academy 22:01.3   163     
  
 
  
 180 Amber Obermaier Bishop Kelley Hs 22:02.4   164     
  
 
  
 181 Megan Wiora Greenhill Hs 22:02.5   165     
  
 
  
 182 Ashley Cheatem Little Rock Christian Academy 22:02.8   166     
  
 
  
 183 Chandler Clarke Bishop Kelley Hs 22:03.0   166     
  
 
  
 184 Ali Ezell Har-Ber Hs 22:03.0   167     
  
 
  
 185 Hannah Nalley Metro Christian Academy 22:03.5   168     
  
 
  
 186 Halle Salisbury Holland Hall Hs 22:03.7   169     
  
 
  
 187 Becca English Har-Ber Hs 22:04.8   170     
  
 
  
 188 Savannah Norment Collierville Hs 22:05.5   171     
  
 
  
 189 Tiffany Binam Huntsville Hs 22:06.6        
  
 
  
 190 Allene Michaels Holland Hall Hs 22:09.3   172     
  
 
  
 191 Sarah Peil Collierville Hs 22:09.6   173     
  
 
  
 192 Dani Carson Lake Hamilton Hs 22:10.4   174     
  
 
  
 193 Megan Bradley Har-Ber Hs 22:11.3   175     
  
 
  
 194 Jordan Tidaback Mustang Hs 22:11.7        
  
 
  
 195 Harley Chapman St. Benedict At Auburndale 22:12.0   176     
  
 
  
 196 Natalie Behrens Ladue Horton Watkins Hs 22:12.6        
  
 
  
 197 Madison Forman Edmond Santa Fe Hs 22:15.7        
  
 
  
 198 Danae Chamberlain Siloam Springs Hs 22:16.1   177     
  
 
  
 199 Logan Edwards Van Buren Hs 22:16.8   178     
  
 
  
 200 Breana Darnley Lake Hamilton Hs 22:17.4   179     
  
 
  
 201 MacKenzie Mohler Mountain Home Hs 22:17.5   180     
  
 
  
 202 Marisol Osorio Van Buren Hs 22:17.9   181     
  
 
  
 203 Darby Crynes Heritage Hall Hs 22:18.3   182     
  
 
  
 204 Elizabeth Graham Anderson Hs 22:18.6   183     
  
 
  
 205 Addy Swaim Vilonia Hs 22:18.8   184     
  
 
  
 206 Hope Barnes Boswell Hs 22:20.5   185     
  
 
  
 207 Anna Reddell Valley View Hs 22:21.4   186     
  
 
  
 208 Cora Butcher-Spellman Bolivar Hs 22:21.7   187     
  
 
  
 209 Lindsey Wilson Bolivar Hs 22:22.2   188     
  
 
  
 210 Veronica Hancock Bolivar Hs 22:22.5   189     
  
 
  
 211 Mallory Duncan Metro Christian Academy 22:22.6   190     
  
 
  
 212 Sarah Arroyo Boswell Hs 22:22.9   191     
  
 
  
 213 Rachel Maddock Haas Hall Academy 22:23.5   192     
  
 
  
 214 Kelsey Chapman St. Agnes Hs 22:28.3   193     
  
 
  
 215 Lauren Ackley Bryant Hs 22:28.7   194     
  
 
  
 216 Kamri Thomas Huntsville Hs 22:28.9        
  
 
  
 217 Brianna Lafontaine Boswell Hs 22:29.6   195     
  
 
  
 218 Elika Hamer Mt St Mary Academy 22:29.7   196     
  
 
  
 219 Imelda Rios Heritage Hs 22:30.6   197     
  
 
  
 220 Annie Brown Haas Hall Academy 22:31.9   198     
  
 
  
 221 Stephanie King Vilonia Hs 22:33.6   199     
  
 
  
 222 Meagan Scherer Collierville Hs 22:34.1   200     
  
 
  
 223 Jessica Cox Bolivar Hs 22:35.3   201     
  
 
  
 224 Haley Newcomb Bolivar Hs 22:36.3   202     
  
 
  
 225 Elizabeth Gillette Trinity Christian Hs 22:36.4   203     
  
 
  
 226 Jennifer Mahan Fayetteville Hs 22:41.7   204     
  
 
  
 227 Kate Dudek St. Benedict At Auburndale 22:43.3   205     
  
 
  
 228 Alexis Tininenko Bentonville Hs 22:44.0   206     
  
 
  
 229 Rebekah Hill Siloam Springs Hs 22:44.0   207     
  
 
  
 230 Sarah Davis Lamar Hs 22:46.2   208     
  
 
  
 231 Emily Lowry Siloam Springs Hs 22:46.5   209     
  
 
  
 232 Hannah Cruickshank Holland Hall Hs 22:47.6   210     
  
 
  
 233 Rebecca Sostek Greenhill Hs 22:50.5   211     
  
 
  
 234 Katie Miskin Mt St Mary Academy 22:53.3   212     
  
 
  
 235 Morgan Jackson Siloam Springs Hs 22:53.7   213     
  
 
  
 236 Breanna Bowles Van Buren Hs 22:55.3   214     
  
 
  
 237 Mary Daniel Metro Christian Academy 22:57.0        
  
 
  
 238 Atlantic Burlison Bolivar Hs 22:58.7   215     
  
 
  
 239 Meredith Dowden Germantown Hs 22:59.8   216     
  
 
  
 240 Morgan Smith Russellville Hs 23:00.3   217     
  
 
  
 241 Amanda Matthews Heber Springs Hs 23:01.3   218     
  
 
  
 242 Megan McDonald Fayetteville Hs 23:01.4   219     
  
 
  
 243 Liesl Dolese Heritage Hall Hs 23:02.0   220     
  
 
  
 244 Audrey Wilkes Anderson Hs 23:02.6   221     
  
 
  
 245 Alondra Fraire Santa Fe South Hs 23:02.7   222     
  
 
  
 246 Sarah Borengasser Russellville Hs 23:03.2   223     
  
 
  
 247 Laurel Parry Branson Hs 23:04.3   224     
  
 
  
 248 Liz Dial Germantown Hs 23:05.3   225     
  
 
  
 249 Ashley Garcia Des Arc Hs 23:05.5   226     
  
 
  
 250 Kr Galloway Episcopal Collegiate School 23:05.6        
  
 
  
 251 Katy Ewing Deer Creek Hs 23:06.2   227     
  
 
  
 252 Kayla Martin Deer Creek Hs 23:06.3   228     
  
 
  
 253 Nessa Rios Lockhart Hs 23:07.1   229     
  
 
  
 254 Ale' Simmons Trinity Christian Hs 23:12.3   230     
  
 
  
 255 Brianna Zanders Holland Hall Hs 23:12.9   231     
  
 
  
 256 Kallie Polk Bentonville Hs 23:14.4        
  
 
  
 257 Renie Dolese Heritage Hall Hs 23:15.5   232     
  
 
  
 258 Beth Smith Russellville Hs 23:15.7   233     
  
 
  
 259 Elisabeth Pugh Little Rock Christian Academy 23:17.1   234     
  
 
  
 260 Bree Smart Carthage Hs 23:17.7   235     
  
 
  
 261 Rachel Birmingham Prosper Hs 23:18.8   236     
  
 
  
 262 Heather Schenck Lakeside Jh 23:18.9   237     
  
 
  
 263 Mia Krumerman Greenhill Hs 23:19.0   238     
  
 
  
 264 Emmy Dagnan Webb City Hs 23:19.6   239     
  
 
  
 265 Maggie Johnson Holland Hall Hs 23:20.0   240     
  
 
  
 266 Lori Trone Seneca Hs 23:20.1        
  
 
  
 267 Colleen Peterson Poteau Hs 23:21.6   241     
  
 
  
 268 Caitlin Mann East Newton Hs 23:22.9        
  
 
  
 269 McKenzie Svebek Siloam Springs Hs 23:24.6        
  
 
  
 270 Ovalle Jenifer Carthage Hs 23:24.9   242     
  
 
  
 271 Sheridan Hoyer Poteau Hs 23:25.0   243     
  
 
  
 272 Madison Garrett Heritage Hall Hs 23:27.6   244     
  
 
  
 273 Isabella Blakeman Fayetteville Hs 23:28.4        
  
 
  
 274 Samantha Gonzalez Des Arc Hs 23:28.5   245     
  
 
  
 275 Marley Adams Bryant Hs 23:29.7   246     
  
 
  
 276 Hannah Nelson Trinity Christian Hs 23:30.8   247     
  
 
  
 277 Hannah Mangum Heber Springs Hs 23:31.1   248     
  
 
  
 278 Alyssa Cordova Bryant Hs 23:32.0   249     
  
 
  
 279 Joy Fryman Bolton Hs 23:33.6        
  
 
  
 280 Sarah Timmins St. Benedict At Auburndale 23:35.4   250     
  
 
  
 281 Misty Rhymer Berryville Hs 23:37.8        
  
 
  
 282 Josie Kaderly Lamar Hs 23:38.5   251     
  
 
  
 283 Ali Colurciello Lockhart Hs 23:38.5   252     
  
 
  
 284 Morgan Hagan Heritage Hall Hs 23:39.8   253     
  
 
  
 285 Kaleigh Ewing Deer Creek Hs 23:40.1   254     
  
 
  
 286 Anne Nigg Deer Creek Hs 23:40.1   255     
  
 
  
 287 Kat Bolton Bryant Hs 23:40.7        
  
 
  
 288 Cheyenne Randle Reeds Spring Hs 23:41.8   256     
  
 
  
 289 Macy Burroughs Vilonia Hs 23:47.1   257     
  
 
  
 290 Meah Hill Germantown Hs 23:47.4   258     
  
 
  
 291 Morgan Bennett Mountain Home Hs 23:48.8   259     
  
 
  
 292 Virginia Leopard Greenhill Hs 23:49.5   260     
  
 
  
 293 Christine Lee Germantown Hs 23:50.2   261     
  
 
  
 294 Abby Burris East Newton Hs 23:51.4        
  
 
  
 295 Taylor Vaughn Carthage Hs 23:52.5   262     
  
 
  
 296 Bailee Stevens Trinity Christian Hs 23:56.1   263     
  
 
  
 297 MacKenzie Simon Lake Hamilton Hs 24:01.4   264     
  
 
  
 298 Jacqueline Hernandez Webb City Hs 24:02.3   265     
  
 
  
 299 Jessie Rindin Collierville Hs 24:03.2   266     
  
 
  
 300 Catherine Babin Episcopal Collegiate School 24:03.8        
  
 
  
 301 Kayla Gonzalez Berryville Hs 24:03.8        
  
 
  
 302 Melanie Brecht Heritage Hs 24:04.7        
  
 
  
 303 Carly Harris Benton Hs 24:05.1   267     
  
 
  
 304 Morgan Plumley Benton Hs 24:05.6   268     
  
 
  
 305 Gracie Kreth Episcopal Collegiate School 24:05.7        
  
 
  
 306 Catherine Petty Stillwater Hs 24:07.2   269     
  
 
  
 307 Adrianna Simmons Heber Springs Hs 24:07.7   270     
  
 
  
 308 Hannah Moyer Lamar Hs 24:08.5   271     
  
 
  
 309 Michelle Farler St. Benedict At Auburndale 24:09.2   272     
  
 
  
 310 Sydney Philpot Webb City Hs 24:10.4   273     
  
 
  
 311 Hannah Lankford Deer Creek Hs 24:12.5   274     
  
 
  
 312 Clare Bartlett Carthage Hs 24:12.7   275     
  
 
  
 313 Symone Sullivan Germantown Hs 24:20.1   276     
  
 
  
 314 Malynn McKay Vilonia Hs 24:20.7   277     
  
 
  
 315 Marisa Hudson Anderson Hs 24:22.1   278     
  
 
  
 316 Ellie Jones Haas Hall Academy 24:22.1   279     
  
 
  
 317 Mary Langley Montegut St. Agnes Hs 24:22.9   280     
  
 
  
 318 Sierra Frank Webb City Hs 24:24.8   281     
  
 
  
 319 Sarah Archer Heber Springs Hs 24:24.9   282     
  
 
  
 320 Bayley Greiner Reeds Spring Hs 24:25.6   283     
  
 
  
 321 Shelby Teegarden Carthage Hs 24:25.7   284     
  
 
  
 322 Jennifer Gray Anderson Hs 24:30.8   285     
  
 
  
 323 Keana Fawcett Har-Ber Hs 24:31.0   286     
  
 
  
 324 Julie Son Trinity Christian Hs 24:32.5   287     
  
 
  
 325 Holly Cramer Haas Hall Academy 24:33.8   288     
  
 
  
 326 Hope Durham Fort Smith Southside Hs 24:35.6        
  
 
  
 327 Abbie Plumlee Mountain Home Hs 24:36.1   289     
  
 
  
 328 Anna Davidson Lakeside Jh 24:39.2   290     
  
 
  
 329 Celena Zelaya Northside Hs 24:42.6   291     
  
 
  
 330 Kaitlin Mayhair Cabot Hs 24:45.6   292     
  
 
  
 331 Jazmin Rivera Santa Fe South Hs 24:46.7   293     
  
 
  
 332 Ali Duvall Russellville Hs 24:47.0   294     
  
 
  
 333 Morgan Garrett Heritage Hall Hs 24:47.4        
  
 
  
 334 Maddison Smith Russellville Hs 24:48.2   295     
  
 
  
 335 Ashley Martin Des Arc Hs 24:49.8   296     
  
 
  
 336 Maria Rainey Haas Hall Academy 24:51.2   297     
  
 
  
 337 Autumn Ward Valley View Hs 24:54.1   298     
  
 
  
 338 Darian Morris Reeds Spring Hs 24:55.2   299     
  
 
  
 339 Sarika Maymoundok Northside Hs 24:58.4   300     
  
 
  
 340 Cluadia Carter Lamar Hs 24:59.4   301     
  
 
  
 341 Moriah Dapprich Branson Hs 25:03.9   302     
  
 
  
 342 Jessica Huck Reeds Spring Hs 25:11.5   303     
  
 
  
 343 Taylor Wade Trinity Christian Hs 25:11.8   304     
  
 
  
 344 Hope Earnhart Benton Hs 25:12.6   305     
  
 
  
 345 Cayden Sears Shiloh Christian School 25:17.0        
  
 
  
 346 Katelin Collier Lakeside Jh 25:17.3   306     
  
 
  
 347 Ashley Young Haas Hall Academy 25:19.7   307     
  
 
  
 348 Lauren Backus Cabot Hs 25:25.5   308     
  
 
  
 349 Madison Newton Alma Hs 25:29.0   309     
  
 
  
 350 Sydney Smith Loyola College Prep 25:29.5        
  
 
  
 351 Rachel Ray Alma Hs 25:33.4   310     
  
 
  
 352 Nikki Sarmer Mountain Home Hs 25:33.5   311     
  
 
  
 353 Tabby Waldrop Poteau Hs 25:34.7   312     
  
 
  
 354 Alex Ballard Valley View Hs 25:37.3   313     
  
 
  
 355 Lucy Moore Mt St Mary Academy 25:39.8   314     
  
 
  
 356 Jade Basinski Greenhill Hs 25:51.5        
  
 
  
 357 Kelly Keglovits Holland Hall Hs 25:54.0   315     
  
 
  
 358 Hope Chamberlain Calvary Baptist Academy 25:56.0        
  
 
  
 359 Tai Thrasher Lamar Hs 25:58.0   316     
  
 
  
 360 Victoria Gonzalez Des Arc Hs 26:02.3   317     
  
 
  
 361 Lexi Morrison Cabot Hs 26:06.2   318     
  
 
  
 362 Shandee Staton Poteau Hs 26:07.5   319     
  
 
  
 363 Allison Lyra Vilonia Hs 26:09.1   320     
  
 
  
 364 Lauren Bettis Cabot Hs 26:10.1        
  
 
  
 365 Ruby Medrano Santa Fe South Hs 26:11.0   321     
  
 
  
 366 Abby Hutton Shiloh Christian School 26:24.4        
  
 
  
 367 Bailey Fuhrmann Calvary Baptist Academy 26:36.8        
  
 
  
 368 Kaitlyn English Har-Ber Hs 26:38.0   322     
  
 
  
 369 Victoria Carter Lamar Hs 26:39.9   323     
  
 
  
 370 Brayton Ragsdale Valley View Hs 26:41.7   324     
  
 
  
 371 Emily Mc Phaul Anderson Hs 26:41.8   325     
  
 
  
 372 Miraya Marciano Alma Hs 26:42.8   326     
  
 
  
 373 Jessica Perez Little Rock Christian Academy 26:47.1        
  
 
  
 374 Alicia Horbovetz Anderson Hs 26:50.6   327     
  
 
  
 375 Rachael Stine Stillwater Hs 26:52.6   328     
  
 
  
 376 Brooke Knight Russellville Hs 26:52.9   329     
  
 
  
 377 Therese Janosky Episcopal Collegiate School 26:58.3        
  
 
  
 378 Nataly Flamenco Northside Hs 27:03.4   330     
  
 
  
 379 Christian Dacus Valley View Hs 27:07.9   331     
  
 
  
 380 Sabrina Espinoza Fort Smith Southside Hs 27:08.1        
  
 
  
 381 Isabella Creasey Heber Springs Hs 27:13.3   332     
  
 
  
 382 Rachel Smith Des Arc Hs 27:15.2   333     
  
 
  
 383 Sonia Guerrerro Poteau Hs 27:20.3   334     
  
 
  
 384 Alex McCoy Alma Hs 27:26.8   335     
  
 
  
 385 Nancy Silva Lakeside Jh 27:28.8   336     
  
 
  
 386 Valeria Quintanar Russellville Hs 27:49.1        
  
 
  
 387 Jessica Montgomery Northside Hs 27:50.3   337     
  
 
  
 388 Sarah Griffin Valley View Hs 27:50.6   338     
  
 
  
 389 Caroline Minton Benton Hs 27:56.6   339     
  
 
  
 390 Brooke Walker Lakeside Jh 28:00.0   340     
  
 
  
 391 Kizhane Esparza Lakeside Jh 28:01.4   341     
  
 
  
 392 Asusena Fernandez Northside Hs 28:05.5   342     
  
 
  
 393 Shantal Rodriguez Santa Fe South Hs 28:09.8   343     
  
 
  
 394 Colleen Weidman Northside Hs 28:19.1   344     
  
 
  
 395 Haley Clark Poteau Hs 28:26.1   345     
  
 
  
 396 Ariana Pina Alma Hs 28:41.8   346     
  
 
  
 397 Emely Robles Santa Fe South Hs 28:43.8   347     
  
 
  
 398 Stephanie Ward Stillwater Hs 29:01.1   348     
  
 
  
 399 Audra Martin Haas Hall Academy 29:08.9   349     
  
 
  
 400 Savannah Joyce Vilonia Hs 29:20.7   350     
  
 
  
 401 Jazmin Pina Alma Hs 29:32.2   351     
  
 
  
 402 Kate Albin Loyola College Prep 30:07.1        
  
 
  
 403 Shelbyskye Pace Haas Hall Academy 31:01.9        
  
 
  
 404 Jessica Martin Benton Hs 31:23.1   352     
  
 
  
 405 Meagan Magee Stillwater Hs 31:51.3   353     
  
 
  
 406 Angela Fitch Stillwater Hs 31:51.6   354     
  
 
  
 407 Stephanie Kraybill Stillwater Hs 31:51.7   355     
  
 
  
 408 Amanda Gonzalez Alma Hs 31:58.3   356     
  
 
  
 409 Jasmin Martinez Santa Fe South Hs 32:06.0   357     
  
 
  
 410 Dusti Nabors East Newton Hs 32:48.2        
  
 
  
  
                                  Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Southlake Carroll HS         22    1    2    5    6    8   14   18          
      Total Time:  1:32:11.70                                                    
         Average:    18:26.34                                                    
   2 Southlake Carroll 2 HS      170   16   20   21   36   77   85   88          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.70                                                    
         Average:    19:54.54                                                    
   3 Ladue Horton Watkins HS     183   19   28   37   47   52   64  140          
      Total Time:  1:40:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:04.60                                                    
   4 Plano West HS               189   15   32   33   50   59   94   96          
      Total Time:  1:40:35.20                                                    
         Average:    20:07.04                                                    
   5 Heritage HS                 191    9   22   25   51   84  142  197          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.30                                                    
         Average:    19:58.46                                                    
   6 Rogers HS                   193    4   27   39   61   62   87  122          
      Total Time:  1:40:03.20                                                    
         Average:    20:00.64                                                    
   7 Mustang HS                  213    3   12   48   60   90   95  125          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.30                                                    
         Average:    19:58.26                                                    
   8 Bentonville HS              246   17   34   58   65   72  134  206          
      Total Time:  1:41:41.10                                                    
         Average:    20:20.22                                                    
   9 Edmond Santa Fe HS          392   66   69   78   82   97  137  158          
      Total Time:  1:44:41.10                                                    
         Average:    20:56.22                                                    
  10 St. Agnes HS                396   13   26  105  108  144  193  280          
      Total Time:  1:43:26.90                                                    
         Average:    20:41.38                                                    
  11 Boswell HS                  399   11   24   70  109  185  191  195          
      Total Time:  1:43:25.00                                                    
         Average:    20:41.00                                                    
  12 Little Rock Christian Aca   431   31   44  101  120  135  166  234          
      Total Time:  1:44:47.70                                                    
         Average:    20:57.54                                                    
  13 Fayetteville HS             475   45   57  103  123  147  204  219          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.60                                                    
         Average:    21:06.92                                                    
  14 Lake Hamilton HS            478   29   74   99  102  174  179  264          
      Total Time:  1:45:26.20                                                    
         Average:    21:05.24                                                    
  15 Bryant HS                   503   23   41   91  154  194  246  249          
      Total Time:  1:45:29.40                                                    
         Average:    21:05.88                                                    
  16 Branson HS                  514   10   76   98  106  224  302               
      Total Time:  1:45:23.90                                                    
         Average:    21:04.78                                                    
  17 Bolton HS                   521   54   93  119  127  128  132  145          
      Total Time:  1:46:21.80                                                    
         Average:    21:16.36                                                    
  18 Van Buren HS                533   42   43   89  178  181  214               
      Total Time:  1:46:16.60                                                    
         Average:    21:15.32                                                    
  19 St. Benedict at Auburndal   567    7   30  149  176  205  250  272          
      Total Time:  1:45:29.50                                                    
         Average:    21:05.90                                                    
  20 Prosper HS                  612   71   83   86  136  236                    
      Total Time:  1:47:54.70                                                    
         Average:    21:34.94                                                    
  21 Metro Christian Academy     619   55  129  133  139  163  168  190          
      Total Time:  1:47:31.30                                                    
         Average:    21:30.26                                                    
  22 Bishop Kelley HS            620   40  131  148  150  151  160  164          
      Total Time:  1:47:17.80                                                    
         Average:    21:27.56                                                    
  23 Cabot HS                    646   49   68  111  126  292  308  318          
      Total Time:  1:48:59.30                                                    
         Average:    21:47.86                                                    
  24 Lockhart HS                 673   67   80  141  156  229  252               
      Total Time:  1:48:31.60                                                    
         Average:    21:42.32                                                    
  25 Collierville HS             686   38  104  171  173  200  266               
      Total Time:  1:48:15.00                                                    
         Average:    21:39.00                                                    
  26 Mt St Mary Academy          698   56  116  118  196  212  314               
      Total Time:  1:48:58.60                                                    
         Average:    21:47.72                                                    
  27 Siloam Springs HS           702   73  115  130  177  207  209  213          
      Total Time:  1:48:58.30                                                    
         Average:    21:47.66                                                    
  28 Webb City HS                748   35   63  146  239  265  273  281          
      Total Time:  1:49:57.70                                                    
         Average:    21:59.54                                                    
  29 Mountain Home HS            763   53  114  157  180  259  289  311          
      Total Time:  1:50:07.10                                                    
         Average:    22:01.42                                                    
  30 Har-Ber HS                  779  112  155  167  170  175  286  322          
      Total Time:  1:49:42.20                                                    
         Average:    21:56.44                                                    
  31 Greenhill HS                798  117  152  153  165  211  238  260          
      Total Time:  1:50:06.50                                                    
         Average:    22:01.30                                                    
  32 Heritage Hall HS            852   75  143  182  220  232  244  253          
      Total Time:  1:51:15.50                                                    
         Average:    22:15.10                                                    
  33 Holland Hall HS             863   81  169  172  210  231  240  315          
      Total Time:  1:51:13.20                                                    
         Average:    22:14.64                                                    
  34 Germantown HS               898   92  107  216  225  258  261  276          
      Total Time:  1:52:17.20                                                    
         Average:    22:27.44                                                    
  35 Heber Springs HS            915   79  100  218  248  270  282  332          
      Total Time:  1:52:46.00                                                    
         Average:    22:33.20                                                    
  36 Deer Creek HS               932  110  113  227  228  254  255  274          
      Total Time:  1:52:42.60                                                    
         Average:    22:32.52                                                    
  37 Bolivar HS                  967  187  188  189  201  202  215               
      Total Time:  1:52:18.00                                                    
         Average:    22:27.60                                                    
  38 Russellville HS            1088  121  217  223  233  294  295  329          
      Total Time:  1:55:38.20                                                    
         Average:    23:07.64                                                    
  39 Trinity Christian HS       1104  161  203  230  247  263  287  304          
      Total Time:  1:55:15.70                                                    
         Average:    23:03.14                                                    
  40 Lakeside JH                1215   46  237  290  306  336  340  341          
      Total Time:  2:01:07.00                                                    
         Average:    24:13.40                                                    
  41 Vilonia HS                 1237  184  199  257  277  320  350               
      Total Time:  1:59:09.30                                                    
         Average:    23:49.86                                                    
  42 Haas Hall Academy          1254  192  198  279  288  297  307  349          
      Total Time:  1:58:42.50                                                    
         Average:    23:44.50                                                    
  43 Poteau HS                  1274  159  241  243  312  319  334  345          
      Total Time:  2:00:27.30                                                    
         Average:    24:05.46                                                    
  44 Anderson HS                1292  183  221  278  285  325  327               
      Total Time:  2:00:55.90                                                    
         Average:    24:11.18                                                    
  45 Carthage HS                1298  235  242  262  275  284                    
      Total Time:  1:59:13.50                                                    
         Average:    23:50.70                                                    
  46 Reeds Spring HS            1303  162  256  283  299  303                    
      Total Time:  2:00:15.10                                                    
         Average:    24:03.02                                                    
  47 Santa Fe South HS          1317  138  222  293  321  343  347  357          
      Total Time:  2:03:51.80                                                    
         Average:    24:46.36                                                    
  48 Lamar HS                   1347  208  251  271  301  316  323               
      Total Time:  2:01:30.60                                                    
         Average:    24:18.12                                                    
  49 Des Arc HS                 1417  226  245  296  317  333                    
      Total Time:  2:04:41.30                                                    
         Average:    24:56.26                                                    
  50 Stillwater HS              1422  124  269  328  348  353  354  355          
      Total Time:  2:13:25.90                                                    
         Average:    26:41.18                                                    
  51 Valley View HS             1452  186  298  313  324  331  338               
      Total Time:  2:06:42.40                                                    
         Average:    25:20.48                                                    
  52 Benton HS                  1531  267  268  305  339  352                    
      Total Time:  2:12:43.00                                                    
         Average:    26:32.60                                                    
  53 Northside HS               1600  291  300  330  337  342  344               
      Total Time:  2:12:40.20                                                    
         Average:    26:32.04                                                    
  54 Alma HS                    1626  309  310  326  335  346  351  356          
      Total Time:  2:13:53.80                                                    
         Average:    26:46.76              
  
Branch Sports Technology