Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival Agri Park - Fayetteville, AR October 13, 2012
<- Back to Day 1 Results  


Girl's 5000 Meter Run Senior High Open Final



 Place Athlete Name   Affiliation Time   Pts      
 1 Sydney Lawrence Stilwell Hs 19:03.6        
  
 
  
 2 Bailey Hession Willard Hs 19:11.8      
  
 
  
 3 Ashley Barnes Bartlesville Hs 19:30.2      
  
 
  
 4 Ashley Jacobs Arlington Hs 19:50.3        
  
 
  
 5 Haley Geissler Owasso Hs 20:01.9      
  
 
  
 6 Chloe Andrews Willard Hs 20:16.6      
  
 
  
 7 Gracie Medellin Tahlequah Hs 20:34.3      
  
 
  
 8 Brianna Carver Home School Aa 20:39.2      
  
 
  
 9 Faith Owens McDonald County Hs 20:44.5      
  
 
  
 10 Katie Kindle Canton Hs 20:51.3      
  
 
  
 11 Annika Tollefson Conway Hs 21:09.5      
  
 
  
 12 Danielle Wilson Kc Central Hs 21:17.0   10     
  
 
  
 13 Amy Hembree Tahlequah Hs 21:20.0   11     
  
 
  
 14 Hannah Holstein Mansfield Hs 21:29.3        
  
 
  
 15 Lindsey Chaffin Tahlequah Hs 21:40.6   12     
  
 
  
 16 Kristen Larkan Greenland Hs 21:46.3   13     
  
 
  
 17 Tori Hert Owasso Hs 21:54.5   14     
  
 
  
 18 Katelyn George Rogers Hs 21:56.8   15     
  
 
  
 19 Mallory Morris Gentry Hs 21:59.6   16     
  
 
  
 20 Ellen Thomas Collinsville Hs 22:00.2   17     
  
 
  
 21 Taylor Santos Boswell Hs 22:01.5   18     
  
 
  
 22 Katherine Spaulding Bentonville Hs 22:02.4   19     
  
 
  
 23 Madi Warren Boswell Hs 22:06.8   20     
  
 
  
 24 Avery Bennett Bartlesville Hs 22:08.3   21     
  
 
  
 25 Layne Sargeson Melbourne Hs 22:08.9   22     
  
 
  
 26 Shelby Gordon Magazine Hs 22:09.1        
  
 
  
 27 Malia Swerdloff Owasso Hs 22:16.1   23     
  
 
  
 28 Kayla Reed Greenwood Hs 22:18.4   24     
  
 
  
 29 Emily High McDonald County Hs 22:20.2   25     
  
 
  
 30 Diana Ortiz Rogers Hs 22:21.1   26     
  
 
  
 31 Breanna Duncan Tahlequah Hs 22:21.7   27     
  
 
  
 32 Cheyenne Lyons Greenland Hs 22:24.2   28     
  
 
  
 33 Makala Stephens McDonald County Hs 22:24.6   29     
  
 
  
 34 Madison Breazeale Rogers Hs 22:26.7   30     
  
 
  
 35 Izzy Cottrell Collinsville Hs 22:28.6   31     
  
 
  
 36 Kasey Taylor Bartlesville Hs 22:34.0   32     
  
 
  
 37 Sabrina Waugh Bishop Mcguinness Hs 22:36.6   33     
  
 
  
 38 Meredith Hazelrigg Central Hs 22:36.8   34     
  
 
  
 39 Dani Pruitt Canton Hs 22:42.0   35     
  
 
  
 40 Allie James Rogers Hs 22:44.1   36     
  
 
  
 41 Sierra Thompson Owasso Hs 22:45.4   37     
  
 
  
 42 Maddie Hoelscher Bishop Mcguinness Hs 22:49.1   38     
  
 
  
 43 Madeline Lilly Bishop Mcguinness Hs 22:49.5   39     
  
 
  
 44 Betsy Minkler Bakersfield Hs 22:50.3        
  
 
  
 45 Leah Feghali Bishop Kelley Hs 22:51.2   40     
  
 
  
 46 Yessy Dominguez McDonald County Hs 22:52.4   41     
  
 
  
 47 Hannah Stephan Bishop Kelley Hs 22:52.8   42     
  
 
  
 48 Shelby Brokaw Melbourne Hs 22:53.2   43     
  
 
  
 49 Kendra Mackey Bishop Kelley Hs 22:53.6   44     
  
 
  
 50 Kim Bentlagr Boswell Hs 22:54.6   45     
  
 
  
 51 Brittany Broughton Boswell Hs 22:54.9   46     
  
 
  
 52 Lilly Gates Owasso Hs 22:56.0   47     
  
 
  
 53 Kristen Benson West Fork 22:56.4   font size='-1'>     
  
 
  
 54 Sellars Madison Bentonville Hs 22:59.0   48     
  
 
  
 55 Khaki Carr Canton Hs 23:02.3   49     
  
 
  
 56 Marilla Hayman Collinsville Hs 23:03.0   50     
  
 
  
 57 Sara Wojcak Mustang Hs 23:03.9   51     
  
 
  
 58 Katie Powell Heritage Hs 23:08.1   52     
  
 
  
 59 Morgan McBride Boswell Hs 23:08.3   53     
  
 
  
 60 Izzy Doherty Harrison Hs 23:10.8   54     
  
 
  
 61 Miranda Maverick Waldron Hs 23:10.9   55     
  
 
  
 62 Mishann Luedders Bentonville Hs 23:11.0   56     
  
 
  
 63 Emily Gardner Melbourne Hs 23:14.5   57     
  
 
  
 64 Allison Ragle Boswell Hs 23:15.2   58     
  
 
  
 65 Jessie Powell Sloan-Hendrix Hs 23:15.7        
  
 
  
 66 Cymber St. Gemme Owasso Hs 23:16.1   59     
  
 
  
 67 Lauren Inman Willard Hs 23:17.2   60     
  
 
  
 68 Katie Rose Heritage Hs 23:21.2   61     
  
 
  
 69 Kylie Littlefield McDonald County Hs 23:24.4   62     
  
 
  
 70 Dakota Bunch McDonald County Hs 23:25.7   63     
  
 
  
 71 Bayley Hess-White Owasso Hs 23:26.2   64     
  
 
  
 72 Demra Hubbs Rogers Hs 23:28.5   65     
  
 
  
 73 Laura Lancaster Bentonville Hs 23:30.2   66     
  
 
  
 74 Cendy Garcia McDonald County Hs 23:30.9   67     
  
 
  
 75 Lauren Mason Mustang Hs 23:32.1   68     
  
 
  
 76 Chandlor Wright Gentry Hs 23:32.9   69     
  
 
  
 77 Meisha Sevenstar Stilwell Hs 23:32.9        
  
 
  
 78 Lauren Wilson Collinsville Hs 23:33.7   70     
  
 
  
 79 Ale Medellin Tahlequah Hs 23:33.8   71     
  
 
  
 80 Elise Eisinger Owasso Hs 23:33.8        
  
 
  
 81 Alejandra Campos Springdale Hs 23:34.0   72     
  
 
  
 82 Anna Gunter Bartlesville Hs 23:34.9   73     
  
 
  
 83 Stormy Concoby Heritage Hs 23:35.3   74     
  
 
  
 84 Kennedy Brooks Harrison Hs 23:36.2   75     
  
 
  
 85 Regan Senn Bentonville Hs 23:39.4   76     
  
 
  
 86 Layne Jackson Willard Hs 23:40.9   77     
  
 
  
 87 Alex Bochart Bentonville Hs 23:42.5   78     
  
 
  
 88 Mackenzie Netherton Bentonville Hs 23:43.9   79     
  
 
  
 89 Roxanne Eddington Bishop Kelley Hs 23:45.6   80     
  
 
  
 90 Bailey George Melbourne Hs 23:48.3   81     
  
 
  
 91 Michelle McCollum Bentonville Hs 23:50.9        
  
 
  
 92 Haley McMillan Bentonville Hs 23:51.3        
  
 
  
 93 Liliana Araujo Springdale Hs 23:54.5   82     
  
 
  
 94 Paige Chance Bishop Kelley Hs 23:55.6   83     
  
 
  
 95 Marilyn Kalin Mustang Hs 23:57.7   84     
  
 
  
 96 Kassy Ballard Greenwood Hs 24:00.5   85     
  
 
  
 97 Abby Engelkes Conway Hs 24:00.5   86     
  
 
  
 98 Christina Scoggins Bentonville Hs 24:04.5        
  
 
  
 99 Gail Cisco Berryville Hs 24:05.3        
  
 
  
 100 Maggie Kozak Lone Jack Hs 24:05.7   87     
  
 
  
 101 Claire Johnson Collinsville Hs 24:07.6   88     
  
 
  
 102 Madison Walker Canton Hs 24:08.0   89     
  
 
  
 103 Morgan Thompson Tahlequah Hs 24:08.2   90     
  
 
  
 104 Evelyn Martinez McDonald County Hs 24:08.6        
  
 
  
 105 Miranda Bohanon Tahlequah Hs 24:08.7   91     
  
 
  
 106 Annabeth Raiford Siloam Springs Hs 24:09.3   92     
  
 
  
 107 Sara Ryczkowski Mustang Hs 24:10.3   93     
  
 
  
 108 Amelie Rode Bishop Kelley Hs 24:10.6   94     
  
 
  
 109 Ayla Fedor Conway Hs 24:11.3   95     
  
 
  
 110 Kristen Clenney Van Buren Hs 24:11.9        
  
 
  
 111 Sarah Lawhorne Airline Hs 24:15.2        
  
 
  
 112 Taylor Kelly Elkins Hs 24:16.4        
  
 
  
 113 Anna Davis Bentonville Hs 24:17.0        
  
 
  
 114 Robin St. John Bishop Kelley Hs 24:17.4   96     
  
 
  
 115 Sarah Belt Central Hs 24:17.6   97     
  
 
  
 116 Carly Gipson Tahlequah Hs 24:17.7        
  
 
  
 117 Mallory Burd Collinsville Hs 24:23.7   98     
  
 
  
 118 Sara House Collinsville Hs 24:25.0   99     
  
 
  
 119 Emily Kissinger Ozarks Hs 24:25.3        
  
 
  
 120 Sierra Purser Bishop Mcguinness Hs 24:27.1   100     
  
 
  
 121 Charlee Jo Byram Melbourne Hs 24:27.3   101     
  
 
  
 122 Abbey Smith Bishop Mcguinness Hs 24:29.3   102     
  
 
  
 123 Robbyn Rose Harrison Hs 24:30.2   103     
  
 
  
 124 Haley Brokaw Melbourne Hs 24:31.0   104     
  
 
  
 125 Kyndal Sloan Willard Hs 24:36.3   105     
  
 
  
 126 Monica Kim Deer Creek Hs 24:38.2   106     
  
 
  
 127 Rachel Staib McDonald County Hs 24:38.2        
  
 
  
 128 Meredith Lindsey Harrison Hs 24:39.4   107     
  
 
  
 129 Sarah Glidewell Bolivar Hs 24:39.8        
  
 
  
 130 Faith Manos Conway Hs 24:40.3   108     
  
 
  
 131 Madison Deweerd Central Hs 24:40.6   109     
  
 
  
 132 Shelbyskye Pace Haas Hall Academy 24:40.7        
  
 
  
 133 Anushka Raj Bishop Mcguinness Hs 24:47.7   110     
  
 
  
 134 Lauren Elliott Bishop Kelley Hs 24:48.2        
  
 
  
 135 Emily Baalman Owasso Hs 24:48.2        
  
 
  
 136 Amy Tan Hackett Hs 24:50.3   111     
  
 
  
 137 Haley Schichtl Conway Hs 24:54.4   112     
  
 
  
 138 Hannah Williams Bishop Mcguinness Hs 24:54.7   113     
  
 
  
 139 Hannah Linzy Collinsville Hs 24:54.8        
  
 
  
 140 Ashley Enos Bentonville Hs 24:56.8        
  
 
  
 141 Sarah Blanchard Rogers Hs 24:58.1   114     
  
 
  
 142 Megan Pierron Home School Aa 24:58.6   115     
  
 
  
 143 Tiara Crews Willard Hs 25:02.6   116     
  
 
  
 144 Laurel Yeager Greenwood Hs 25:07.4   117     
  
 
  
 145 Morgan Sweere Conway Hs 25:09.4   118     
  
 
  
 146 Yolanda Salas McDonald County Hs 25:12.8        
  
 
  
 147 Kelsey Scroggins Har-Ber Hs 25:15.6   119     
  
 
  
 148 Joliegh Sawney Stilwell Hs 25:18.0        
  
 
  
 149 Sarah Williams Deer Creek Hs 25:18.6   120     
  
 
  
 150 Abby Barr Rogers Hs 25:19.1   121     
  
 
  
 151 Brigitt Ortiz Greenwood Hs 25:20.5   122     
  
 
  
 152 Blake Hurley Clarksville Hs 25:22.5        
  
 
  
 153 Jocelyn Perez Green Forest Hs 25:23.8   123     
  
 
  
 154 Sarah Wilson Fayetteville Hs 25:24.8        
  
 
  
 155 Carly McIntosh Airline Hs 25:26.8        
  
 
  
 156 Laura Yawn Heritage Hs 25:27.7   124     
  
 
  
 157 Alexa Franklin-Benac Van Buren Hs 25:29.0        
  
 
  
 158 Kasie Hollrah Deer Creek Hs 25:30.1   125     
  
 
  
 159 Jennifer Poole Conway Hs 25:32.4   126     
  
 
  
 160 Karoline Page Gentry Hs 25:33.1   127     
  
 
  
 161 Katie Vaughn Bishop Mcguinness Hs 25:33.5        
  
 
  
 162 Courtney Parish Mansfield Hs 25:34.3        
  
 
  
 163 Tara Blanton Hackett Hs 25:35.3   128     
  
 
  
 164 Caitlyn Miller Briarcrest Christian Hs 25:38.0        
  
 
  
 165 Sigan Chen Conway Hs 25:38.3        
  
 
  
 166 Madison McCurrach Home School Aa 25:40.1   129     
  
 
  
 167 Ciara Bird Willard Hs 25:41.9   130     
  
 
  
 168 Tara Cooper Collinsville Hs 25:42.0        
  
 
  
 169 Lindsey Wetzel Melbourne Hs 25:43.0   131     
  
 
  
 170 Natalia Suarez Tahlequah Hs 25:44.2        
  
 
  
 171 Shelbie Byram Melbourne Hs 25:45.6        
  
 
  
 172 Maggie Chappell Central Hs 25:45.9   132     
  
 
  
 173 Jessica Craven Monticello 25:46.1        
  
 
  
 174 Jazzmine Urioste Eureka Springs Hs 25:46.3        
  
 
  
 175 Tori Raphael Rogers Hs 25:47.1        
  
 
  
 176 Kirby Thames Holland Hall Hs 25:47.5        
  
 
  
 177 Kristen Youngblood Green Forest Hs 25:47.6   133     
  
 
  
 178 Nancy Salas Caddo Hills Hs 25:49.4        
  
 
  
 179 Emilee Romero Mustang Hs 25:49.7   134     
  
 
  
 180 Taylor Cass Home School Aa 25:50.4   135     
  
 
  
 181 Nathalie Emilson Gentry Hs 25:50.9   136     
  
 
  
 182 Megan Walters Owasso Hs 25:52.5        
  
 
  
 183 Cheyenne Marshall Tahlequah Hs 25:54.3        
  
 
  
 184 Sarah Ervin Bishop Kelley Hs 25:54.9        
  
 
  
 185 Ciara Kaylor Hackett Hs 25:57.2   137     
  
 
  
 186 Yuka McMillian Bartlesville Hs 25:58.8   138     
  
 
  
 187 Tabitha Joyner Briarcrest Christian Hs 26:01.3        
  
 
  
 188 Katie Schorgl Conway Hs 26:02.2        
  
 
  
 189 Katie Gerth Bartlesville Hs 26:04.3   139     
  
 
  
 190 Emily Allen Bishop Kelley Hs 26:04.7        
  
 
  
 191 Taylor Ward Fayetteville Hs 26:05.8        
  
 
  
 192 Hanna Whitehead Rogers Hs 26:06.0        
  
 
  
 193 Feole Victoria Springdale Hs 26:06.4   140     
  
 
  
 194 Lizzie Stewart Heritage Hall Hs 26:07.6   141     
  
 
  
 195 Andrea Browning Bishop Mcguinness Hs 26:09.5        
  
 
  
 196 Alexa Browning Bishop Mcguinness Hs 26:09.7        
  
 
  
 197 Sarah Jenkins Bolivar Hs 26:11.5        
  
 
  
 198 Mariela Cruz Heritage Hs 26:12.9   142     
  
 
  
 199 Amy Anderson Bolivar Hs 26:13.0        
  
 
  
 200 Bijal Patel Siloam Springs Hs 26:15.3   143     
  
 
  
 201 Cayenne Pummill Stilwell Hs 26:17.0        
  
 
  
 202 Katelyn Blair Tahlequah Hs 26:19.4        
  
 
  
 203 Ana Martinez Har-Ber Hs 26:22.9   144     
  
 
  
 204 Minon Gros Eureka Springs Hs 26:23.8        
  
 
  
 205 Kristen Flesner Gentry Hs 26:24.7   145     
  
 
  
 206 Larkin Dykstra Bishop Mcguinness Hs 26:25.3        
  
 
  
 207 Lexi Cook Bishop Mcguinness Hs 26:25.4        
  
 
  
 208 Amanda Armstong Tahlequah Hs 26:28.2        
  
 
  
 209 Katrina Michael Har-Ber Hs 26:28.8   146     
  
 
  
 210 Lillie Martin Deer Creek Hs 26:29.6   147     
  
 
  
 211 Kelly Ristine Central Hs 26:30.3   148     
  
 
  
 212 Autumn Daugherty Mountain Home Hs 26:30.7        
  
 
  
 213 Mary Babb Deer Creek Hs 26:31.6   149     
  
 
  
 214 Audrey Ward Tahlequah Hs 26:33.3        
  
 
  
 215 Terran Ledford Central Hs 26:33.5   150     
  
 
  
 216 Ashley Cordell Home School Aa 26:37.4   151     
  
 
  
 217 Rebekah Bratcher Canton Hs 26:38.4   152     
  
 
  
 218 Elaina Noll Bishop Mcguinness Hs 26:41.4        
  
 
  
 219 Tori Andro Webb City Hs 26:41.9        
  
 
  
 220 Rachel Kosir Bishop Kelley Hs 26:44.8        
  
 
  
 221 Annalyse Williams Deer Creek Hs 26:44.8   153     
  
 
  
 222 Sarabeth McLellan Greenwood Hs 26:47.4   154     
  
 
  
 223 Monse Fabian Clarksville Hs 26:48.5        
  
 
  
 224 Sara Rincon Green Forest Hs 26:50.9   155     
  
 
  
 225 Kylie George Webb City Hs 26:51.0        
  
 
  
 226 Megan Swarnes Webb City Hs 26:52.6        
  
 
  
 227 Katie Gould Clarksville Hs 26:54.4        
  
 
  
 228 Emma Alexander Collinsville Hs 26:55.3        
  
 
  
 229 Kara Deshazo Sloan-Hendrix Hs 26:55.7        
  
 
  
 230 Hillary Wofford Briarcrest Christian Hs 26:57.7        
  
 
  
 231 Mason Downing Melbourne Hs 27:01.0        
  
 
  
 232 Chumba Koech Central Hs 27:04.4   156     
  
 
  
 233 Mabelin Hernandez Green Forest Hs 27:08.0   157     
  
 
  
 234 Macey Reed Greenland Hs 27:13.6   158     
  
 
  
 235 Lainey Boone Greenland Hs 27:15.1   159     
  
 
  
 236 Louise Paris Little Rock Christian Academy 27:15.8        
  
 
  
 237 Lauren McLaughlin Melbourne Hs 27:16.6        
  
 
  
 238 Celeste Lemus Green Forest Hs 27:17.5   160     
  
 
  
 239 Connie Gould Clarksville Hs 27:23.4        
  
 
  
 240 Nacona Dunlap Gentry Hs 27:23.5   161     
  
 
  
 241 Delaney Melevan Webb City Hs 27:23.9        
  
 
  
 242 Baylee Eigenheer Collinsville Hs 27:25.0        
  
 
  
 243 Megha Patel Bartlesville Hs 27:27.1   162     
  
 
  
 244 Macy Vaughan Briarcrest Christian Hs 27:30.9        
  
 
  
 245 Karen Salazar Green Forest Hs 27:31.9   163     
  
 
  
 246 Liz Silva Hackett Hs 27:32.6   164     
  
 
  
 247 Karla Hernandez Heritage Hs 27:33.5   165     
  
 
  
 248 Abby Bryant Conway Hs 27:35.2        
  
 
  
 249 Paige Brandes Lone Jack Hs 27:37.0   166     
  
 
  
 250 Rachel Leland Bishop Kelley Hs 27:38.1        
  
 
  
 251 Jj Jia Heritage Hall Hs 27:39.7   167     
  
 
  
 252 Linley Malone Heritage Hall Hs 27:40.7   168     
  
 
  
 253 Summer Kinsey Van Buren Hs 27:42.7        
  
 
  
 254 Taylor Rogers Canton Hs 27:43.8   169     
  
 
  
 255 Lizeth Falcon Waldron Hs 27:46.0   170     
  
 
  
 256 Kara Brown Lone Jack Hs 27:46.1   171     
  
 
  
 257 Carmen Ruiz Caddo Hills Hs 27:46.5        
  
 
  
 258 Bethany Skaggs Greenwood Hs 27:48.4   172     
  
 
  
 259 Jaden Dunn Deer Creek Hs 27:49.7   173     
  
 
  
 260 Makayla Higgins Kc Central Hs 27:53.0   174     
  
 
  
 261 Kylie Dickerson Greenwood Hs 27:54.4   175     
  
 
  
 262 Rachel Fritz Mt St Mary Academy 27:56.6        
  
 
  
 263 Rachel Mego Pulaski Academy 27:58.4        
  
 
  
 264 Olivia Goodvoice Tahlequah Hs 27:59.5        
  
 
  
 265 Melissa Fryxell Pulaski Academy 28:03.9        
  
 
  
 266 Brooklyn Woodworth Harrison Hs 28:12.6   176     
  
 
  
 267 Kristen Zebell Fayetteville Hs 28:18.3        
  
 
  
 268 Kylie Stanley Mountain Home Hs 28:20.3        
  
 
  
 269 Sarah Stephan Bishop Kelley Hs 28:22.9        
  
 
  
 270 Bethany Hausher Bishop Kelley Hs 28:26.4        
  
 
  
 271 Rebecca Philpott Conway Hs 28:45.9        
  
 
  
 272 Zoey Smith Greenland Hs 28:48.5   177     
  
 
  
 273 Courtney Cummings Central Hs 28:51.6        
  
 
  
 274 Meghan Griffin Sloan-Hendrix Hs 28:55.3        
  
 
  
 275 Morgan Freeman Kc Central Hs 28:57.8   178     
  
 
  
 276 Mackenzie Katzfey Har-Ber Hs 29:04.6   179     
  
 
  
 277 Maggie Lodge Mt St Mary Academy 29:08.1        
  
 
  
 278 Megan Ketcher Elkins Hs 29:14.9        
  
 
  
 279 Mercedes Thompson Siloam Springs Hs 29:16.6   180     
  
 
  
 280 Jigna Patel Springdale Hs 29:21.0   181     
  
 
  
 281 Quinn Emery Home School Aa 29:24.5   182     
  
 
  
 282 Kate Grundy Bishop Kelley Hs 29:34.0        
  
 
  
 283 Kylie Pitchford Mustang Hs 29:47.4   183     
  
 
  
 284 Chase Depew Greenland Hs 29:52.9   184     
  
 
  
 285 Anna House Greenland Hs 29:55.7   185     
  
 
  
 286 Allison McGlone Lone Jack Hs 29:56.5   186     
  
 
  
 287 Jemini Patel Springdale Hs 30:01.7   187     
  
 
  
 288 Kaia Gossman Siloam Springs Hs 30:03.7   188     
  
 
  
 289 Laura Gavula Bishop Mcguinness Hs 30:13.2        
  
 
  
 290 Grace Hatch Bishop Mcguinness Hs 30:13.3        
  
 
  
 291 Sarah Brooks Bishop Mcguinness Hs 30:13.3        
  
 
  
 292 Lauren Hill Bishop Mcguinness Hs 30:13.6        
  
 
  
 293 Virginia Drummond Bartlesville Hs 30:23.3        
  
 
  
 294 Jessica Patrick Elkins Hs 30:29.0        
  
 
  
 295 Brittney Locklear Hackett Hs 30:34.8   189     
  
 
  
 296 Lexie Hardin Hackett Hs 30:35.2   190     
  
 
  
 297 Ashley Shipp Har-Ber Hs 30:37.2   191     
  
 
  
 298 Faith Lewis Bishop Mcguinness Hs 30:41.1        
  
 
  
 299 Taylor Livingston Central Hs 30:43.2        
  
 
  
 300 Olivia Harris Lone Jack Hs 30:44.4   192     
  
 
  
 301 Tiffany Cochran Tahlequah Hs 30:46.4        
  
 
  
 302 Jessica Helms Elkins Hs 30:46.5        
  
 
  
 303 Maritza Orozco Waldron Hs 30:55.1   193     
  
 
  
 304 Veronica Castro Springdale Hs 31:05.3   194     
  
 
  
 305 Anoushka Mullasseril Heritage Hall Hs 31:14.2   195     
  
 
  
 306 Jewelia Anglum Melbourne Hs 31:22.8        
  
 
  
 307 Ashley Mason Kc Central Hs 31:24.4   196     
  
 
  
 308 Sara Caroline Mills Fayetteville Hs 31:28.4        
  
 
  
 309 Molly Quinn Greenland Hs 31:29.9        
  
 
  
 310 Christina Schrantz Bishop Mcguinness Hs 31:31.8        
  
 
  
 311 Abigail Wilmoth Gentry Hs 31:40.8   197     
  
 
  
 312 Makayla Foster Kc Central Hs 31:44.4   198     
  
 
  
 313 Rylie Vautour Mustang Hs 31:55.6   199     
  
 
  
 314 Lynda Combs Green Forest Hs 32:06.1   200     
  
 
  
 315 Elizabeth Low Bishop Mcguinness Hs 32:09.1        
  
 
  
 316 Arianda Hernandez Springdale Hs 32:21.1   201     
  
 
  
 317 Kristina Vilayluck Waldron Hs 32:31.8   202     
  
 
  
 318 Frida Lopez Green Forest Hs 32:38.6        
  
 
  
 319 Arlene Phetrakoun Waldron Hs 32:46.7   203     
  
 
  
 320 Mackenzie Walker Bishop Kelley Hs 33:16.8        
  
 
  
 321 Jameria Stevenson Kc Central Hs 33:43.6   204     
  
 
  
 322 Madison Reed Tahlequah Hs 33:43.7        
  
 
  
 323 Ashley Burns Siloam Springs Hs 34:01.3   205     
  
 
  
 324 Karrie Lewis Greenland Hs 34:58.2        
  
 
  
 325 Addie Souter Deer Creek Hs 35:27.0        
  
 
  
 326 Haley Gillum Heritage Hall Hs 35:55.3   206     
  
 
  
 327 Alex Dinges Bishop Mcguinness Hs 36:16.8        
  
 
  
 328 Alexis Brown Kc Central Hs 36:52.7   207     
  
 
  
 329 Taylor Enlow Gentry Hs 37:08.6        
  
 
  
 330 Kennedi Wiles Melbourne Hs 38:56.2        
  
 
  
 331 Sarah Hall Tahlequah Hs 40:54.3        
  
 
  
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Owasso HS                   124    3   14   23   37   47   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:49:53.90                                                    
         Average:    21:58.78                                                    
   2 Tahlequah HS                126    5   11   12   27   71   90   91          
      Total Time:  1:49:30.40                                                    
         Average:    21:54.08                                                    
   3 McDonald County HS          164    7   25   29   41   62   63   67          
      Total Time:  1:51:46.10                                                    
         Average:    22:21.22                                                    
   4 Rogers HS                   172   15   26   30   36   65  114  121          
      Total Time:  1:52:57.20                                                    
         Average:    22:35.44                                                    
   5 OK, OK                      182   18   20   45   46   53   58               
      Total Time:  1:53:06.10                                                    
         Average:    22:37.22                                                    
   6 Willard HS                  247    1    4   60   77  105  116  130          
      Total Time:  1:51:02.80                                                    
         Average:    22:12.56                                                    
   7 Collinsville HS             256   17   31   50   70   88   98   99          
      Total Time:  1:55:13.10                                                    
         Average:    23:02.62                                                    
   8 Bentonville HS              265   19   48   56   66   76   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:55:22.00                                                    
         Average:    23:04.40                                                    
   9 Bartlesville HS             266    2   21   32   73  138  139  162          
      Total Time:  1:53:46.20                                                    
         Average:    22:45.24                                                    
  10 Bishop Kelley HS            289   40   42   44   80   83   94   96          
      Total Time:  1:56:18.80                                                    
         Average:    23:15.76                                                    
  11 Melbourne HS                304   22   43   57   81  101  104  131          
      Total Time:  1:56:32.20                                                    
         Average:    23:18.44                                                    
  12 Bishop McGuinness HS        312   33   38   39  100  102  110  113          
      Total Time:  1:57:11.60                                                    
         Average:    23:26.32                                                    
  13 Canton HS                   333    8   35   49   89  152  169               
      Total Time:  1:57:22.00                                                    
         Average:    23:28.40                                                    
  14 Conway HS                   410    9   86   95  108  112  118  126          
      Total Time:  1:58:56.00                                                    
         Average:    23:47.20                                                    
  15 Mustang HS                  430   51   68   84   93  134  183  199          
      Total Time:  2:00:33.70                                                    
         Average:    24:06.74                                                    
  16 Heritage HS                 453   52   61   74  124  142  165               
      Total Time:  2:01:45.20                                                    
         Average:    24:21.04                                                    
  17 Gentry HS                   493   16   69  127  136  145  161  197          
      Total Time:  2:03:21.20                                                    
         Average:    24:40.24                                                    
  18 Greenwood HS                502   24   85  117  122  154  172  175          
      Total Time:  2:03:34.20                                                    
         Average:    24:42.84                                                    
  19 Harrison HS                 515   54   75  103  107  176                    
      Total Time:  2:04:09.20                                                    
         Average:    24:49.84                                                    
  20 Central HS                  520   34   97  109  132  148  150  156          
      Total Time:  2:03:51.20                                                    
         Average:    24:46.24                                                    
  21 Greenland HS                535   13   28  158  159  177  184  185          
      Total Time:  2:07:27.70                                                    
         Average:    25:29.54                                                    
  22 Home School AA              536    6  115  129  135  151  182               
      Total Time:  2:03:45.70                                                    
         Average:    24:45.14                                                    
  23 Deer Creek HS               647  106  120  125  147  149  153  173          
      Total Time:  2:08:28.10                                                    
         Average:    25:41.62                                                    
  24 Springdale HS               662   72   82  140  181  187  194  201          
      Total Time:  2:12:57.60                                                    
         Average:    26:35.52                                                    
  25 Green Forest HS             728  123  133  155  157  160  163  200          
      Total Time:  2:12:27.80                                                    
         Average:    26:29.56                                                    
  26 Hackett HS                  729  111  128  137  164  189  190               
      Total Time:  2:14:30.20                                                    
         Average:    26:54.04                                                    
  27 KC Central HS               756   10  174  178  196  198  204  207          
      Total Time:  2:21:16.60                                                    
         Average:    28:15.32                                                    
  28 Har-Ber HS                  779  119  144  146  179  191                    
      Total Time:  2:17:49.10                                                    
         Average:    27:33.82                                                    
  29 Lone Jack HS                802   87  166  171  186  192                    
      Total Time:  2:20:09.70                                                    
         Average:    28:01.94                                                    
  30 Siloam Springs HS           808   92  143  180  188  205                    
      Total Time:  2:23:46.20                                                    
         Average:    28:45.24                                                    
  31 Waldron HS                  823   55  170  193  202  203                    
      Total Time:  2:27:10.50                                                    
         Average:    29:26.10                                                    
  32 Heritage Hall HS            877  141  167  168  195  206                    
      Total Time:  2:28:37.50                                                    
         Average:    29:43.50 
  
Branch Sports Technology