Lake Hamilton High School T&F                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
           Lake Hamilton Cross Country Invitational 2012 - 10/20/2012            
                         Lake Hamilton Invitational 2012                         
                          Oaklawn Park  Hot Springs, AR                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3350 Meter   CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Freyaldenhoven, Toler        Conway                11:29.54    1             
  2 Rail, Jason                  Vilonia               11:48.36    2             
  3 Majors, Ben                  Bryant                11:52.57    3             
  4 Lesser, Austin               Russellville          12:06.99    4             
  5 Otts, Hunter                 Vilonia               12:08.93    5             
  6 Johnson, Tra                 Pulaski Academy       12:11.59    6             
  7 Simon, Justin                Lake Hamilton         12:14.07    7             
  8 Annis, Matthew               Russellville          12:15.36    8             
  9 Cockmon, Stephen             Bryant                12:18.52    9             
 10 Martin, Samuel               Bryant                12:18.92   10             
 11 Taylor, Kieran               LR Catholic           12:19.54   11             
 12 Gardner, .brock              Pulaski Academy       12:19.81   12             
 13 Britt, Ian                   Bryant                12:24.34   13             
 14 Higgs, Michael               Bryant                12:26.24   14             
 15 Mina, Alex                   Central Ark.          12:28.37   15             
 16 Colvert, Joey                Bryant                12:28.58   16             
 17 Martin, McKree               Lake Hamilton         12:31.78   17             
 18 Newby, Christopher           Russellville          12:32.11   18             
 19 Guthrie, Austin              Lakeside, HS          12:32.42                  
 20 Bradshaw, Nicholas           Lake Hamilton         12:34.95   19             
 21 Myers, Noah                  Vilonia               12:36.47   20             
 22 Reep, Chandler               Bryant                12:38.90   21             
 23 Herrera, Hunter              LR Catholic           12:39.20   22             
 24 King, Kole                   Sheridan              12:41.05   23             
 25 Stewart, Eric                Bryant                12:42.26                  
 26 Cato, Carson                 Bryant                12:42.90                  
 27 Cruz, Jhorman                Bryant                12:43.62                  
 28 Pitman, Zane                 Bryant                12:46.59                  
 29 Lawson, Jake                 West Side, GF         12:48.74   24             
 30 Orvin, Austin                Conway                12:52.21   25             
 31 Sims, David                  Gurdon Middl          12:55.43                  
 32 Reber, Peyton                Bryant                12:56.88                  
 33 Wood, Andrew                 LR Christian          12:58.83   26             
 34 Harvey, Clayton              Bryant                12:59.71                  
 35 Garcia, Miguel               Bryant                13:00.13                  
 36 Morris, Jonaathon            Conway                13:00.34   27             
 37 Sampson, Bryan               Vilonia               13:00.50   28             
 38 Edwards, Henry               LR Catholic           13:04.28   29             
 39 Barrientos, Ricky            Bryant                13:05.49                  
 40 Myers, Jed                   Vilonia               13:06.86   30             
 41 Blocker, Zach                LR Christian          13:07.93   31             
 42 Wornock, Bryan               Central Ark.          13:09.65   32             
 43 McCoy, Gus                   Beebe                 13:09.99                  
 44 Tribett, Cooper              Conway                13:12.29   33             
 45 Youngblood, Tyler            Conway                13:12.62   34             
 46 McClellan, Cody              LR Catholic           13:12.87   35             
 47 Suarez, Nathan               Bryant                13:18.86                  
 48 Heavin, Wyatt                Bryant                13:19.39                  
 49 Rhodes, Tucker               Russellville          13:20.33   36             
 50 Arnold, David                Conway                13:20.71   37             
 51 West, Jacob                  Lake Hamilton         13:22.51   38             
 52 Boone, Lucas                 LR Catholic           13:23.42   39             
 53 Testerman, Justin            Bigelow               13:24.61                  
 54 Dunnam, Ethan                Nettleton             13:25.97                  
 55 Murtha, John                 LR Catholic           13:26.47   40             
 56 Sandor, Kristian             Pulaski Academy       13:26.80   41             
 57 Rivera, Isaac                LR Catholic           13:27.15   42             
 58 Blocker, Ben                 LR Christian          13:27.76   43             
 59 rieves, jake                 DeWitt                13:28.06                  
 60 Green, Josh Dillon           Lake Hamilton         13:28.47   44             
 61 Harvey, Colby                Bryant                13:28.85                  
 62 Willhite, Carson             Vilonia               13:29.96   45             
 63 Filipek, Joe                 Bismarck              13:30.76                  
 64 Carter, Lane                 Heber Springs         13:33.45   46             
 65 Kaneer, Spencer              Heber Springs         13:35.04   47             
 66 Morgan, Austin               Sheridan              13:35.79   48             
 67 Stevens, Nate                Sheridan              13:36.19   49             
 68 Zamora, Javier               Bryant                13:36.59                  
 69 Powell, Nicholas             LR Christian          13:36.92   50             
 70 Ray, Hayden                  Bryant                13:37.94                  
 71 McDiarmid, Collin            El Dorado             13:39.39                  
 72 McNamee, Colton              Caddo Hills           13:40.11   51             
 73 bounds, trase                DeWitt                13:40.51                  
 74 Bratton, Payton              Gurdon Middl          13:40.98                  
 75 Hill, Noah                   Bryant                13:41.37                  
 76 Mackenzie, Andrew            LR Catholic           13:42.57                  
 77 Schroeder, Max               Heber Springs         13:42.97   52             
 78 Peugeot, Richard             Batesville            13:43.21   53             
 79 Robinson, Donald             Genoa Central         13:44.22   54             
 80 Livingston, Luke             Batesville            13:46.04   55             
 81 Smith, Devin                 Bryant                13:46.37                  
 82 Youngblood, Colton           Trinity Chri          13:46.86   56             
 83 Wooldridge, Clark            Pulaski Academy       13:48.21   57             
 84 Tidwell, Cody                Haas Hall             13:48.46                  
 85 Skouras, Landon              Vilonia               13:48.88   58             
 86 Lynch, Issac                 Lake Hamilton         13:49.32   59             
 87 Boss, Jacob                  Heber Springs         13:49.73   60             
 88 Chamblee, William            LR Christian          13:50.01   61             
 89 Barber, Austin               Magnet Cove           13:50.47                  
 90 Vivar, Danny                 Bryant                13:51.13                  
 91 Stanfield, Garrett           Batesville            13:52.33   62             
 92 Bonnette, Blake              Lake Hamilton         13:53.21   63             
 93 Wacaster, Ethan              Lake Hamilton         13:53.81                  
 94 Whitehead, Ryan              Genoa Central         13:54.94   64             
 95 Yenner, Josh                 Bryant                13:55.71                  
 96 Estes, Charles               Lake Hamilton         13:56.87                  
 97 Shaw, Kyler                  Batesville            13:57.85   65             
 98 Hampton, Hayden              Genoa Central         13:58.45   66             
 99 Stone, Josh                  Caddo Hills           13:59.55   67             
100 Vowels, Peyton               Heber Springs         14:01.40   68             
101 Hulvey, Tarrick              Caddo Hills           14:02.71   69             
102 LaSage, Brandon              Bryant                14:04.15                  
103 Rugger, Joshua               Lakeside, HS          14:05.20                  
104 Tucker, Alex                 Lake Hamilton         14:05.68                  
105 Decatur, Austin              Bryant                14:06.24                  
106 Grimes, Cooper               Conway                14:07.09   70             
107 Haight, Andrew               Lake Hamilton         14:07.39                  
108 Ray, Kobe                    Bryant                14:08.89                  
109 Stewart, Payden              West Side, GF         14:10.13   71             
110 Parkinson, Wit               LR Christian          14:11.57   72             
111 Bates, Kent                  Bryant                14:11.99                  
112 Hutchinson, Thomas           Vilonia               14:12.26                  
113 Whitehurst, John             Conway                14:12.59                  
114 Moline, Preston              Conway                14:13.19                  
115 Noland, Jack                 Episcopal Co          14:14.05                  
116 Carlton, Randon              West Side, GF         14:15.15   73             
117 Shields, Ethan               Lake Hamilton         14:16.01                  
118 Garrison, Don                Star City             14:16.66                  
119 Ceola, Jacob                 Russellville          14:18.46   74             
120 Hewitt, Gage                 West Side, GF         14:18.88   75             
121 Matthews, Richie             Heber Springs         14:19.59   76             
122 Noland, Blake                Searcy                14:19.94                  
123 Liera, Abraham               Lake Hamilton         14:20.35                  
124 Morales, Ramone              Lake Hamilton         14:21.25                  
125 Patterson, Shawn             Batesville            14:22.78   77             
126 White, Josh                  Haas Hall             14:23.93                  
127 Janski, Ethan                Vilonia               14:24.59                  
128 Kelley, Hunter               Vilonia               14:25.78                  
129 Moore, Gage                  Bryant                14:26.43                  
130 Wilson, Michael              Conway                14:27.22                  
131 Mullins, Jeremy              Caddo Hills           14:29.03   78             
132 Chaney, Jonathan             Russellville          14:29.40   79             
133 McCuin, Cade                 Caddo Hills           14:31.74   80             
134 Criss, Tyler                 Lakeside, HS          14:33.11                  
135 Hecker, Taylor               Bryant                14:33.62                  
136 Calhoun, Kizer               Lake Hamilton         14:38.98                  
137 Lampkin, Kai                 Monticello            14:40.31   81             
138 Carodine, Orlando            Monticello            14:41.70   82             
139 Brown, Dakota                Bryant                14:42.62                  
140 Magill, Garrett              Russellville          14:43.92   83             
141 Powell, Hayden               Caddo Hills           14:44.92   84             
142 Helgestad, Isaac             Bryant                14:45.67                  
143 West, Chandler               Caddo Hills           14:46.31   85             
144 Daugherty, Brendan           LR Christian          14:47.59   86             
145 Smith, Nick                  Bryant                14:48.75                  
146 Cutshall, Caine              Genoa Central         14:49.22   87             
147 Toler, Davis                 Bryant                14:50.78                  
148 Stephens, Dylan              Lake Hamilton         14:51.15                  
149 McDaniel, Michael            Russellville          14:51.77                  
150 Dewberry, Kaleb              West Side, GF         14:56.22   88             
151 Henry, Caleb                 LR Christian          14:56.57                  
152 Eaton, Tyson                 Bryant                14:57.34                  
153 Kenney, Alex                 Conway                14:57.75                  
154 Ramos, Angel                 Bismarck              14:58.12                  
155 Hunter, Josh                 Lake Hamilton         14:58.46                  
156 Kirby, Wyatt                 Bryant                14:58.75                  
157 Smith, Dylan                 Central Ark.          14:59.64   89             
158 Ng, Brian                    Bryant                15:00.01                  
159 Kennedy, John                Central Ark.          15:00.42   90             
160 Shields, Cory                Bryant                15:00.71                  
161 Mace, Hayden                 Batesville            15:00.98   91             
162 Smith, Jacob                 Batesville            15:02.21   92             
163 Roach, Christopher           LR Christian          15:02.71                  
164 Williams, Nate               Lake Hamilton         15:05.83                  
165 Lawerence, Austin            Trinity Chri          15:08.17   93             
166 Ridgell, Stefen              Drew Central          15:13.00   94             
167 Dharwadker, Gabriel          Haas Hall             15:13.69                  
168 Crafford, Anthony            Conway                15:14.76                  
169 Price, Parker                Bryant                15:16.88                  
170 Lucas, Deluno                Drew Central          15:17.25   95             
171 Fagan, Ethan                 Magnet Cove           15:19.31                  
172 Luck, Kent                   Vilonia               15:20.78                  
173 Vest, Bryce                  Greenbrier            15:22.32                  
174 Coker, Joe                   Conway                15:25.74                  
175 Carroll, Ethan               Trinity Chri          15:26.36   96             
176 King, Levi                   Monticello            15:29.85   97             
177 Groce, Lee                   Lake Hamilton         15:32.04                  
178 Langley, Sean                Beebe                 15:32.93                  
179 Sturdivant, Brock            Batesville            15:34.51                  
180 Sicking, John                Beebe                 15:35.24                  
181 Barber, Josh                 Magnet Cove           15:38.09                  
182 Smith, Oscar                 Bryant                15:42.72                  
183 Saweikis, Steven             Lake Hamilton         15:45.52                  
184 Weatherly, Carter            Conway                15:45.90                  
185 Makan, Jay                   Pulaski Academy       15:48.91   98             
186 Black, Lance                 Waldron               15:49.16                  
187 Tull, Caleb                  Waldron               15:50.21                  
188 Vanhoutte, Maxim             Russellville          15:50.45                  
189 Simmons, Gregory             Heber Springs         15:51.06   99             
190 Johnson, Caleb               Vilonia               15:51.53                  
191 Stillwell, Nick              Conway                15:53.85                  
192 Reece, Dillon                Gurdon Middl          15:54.13                  
193 Suarez, Jack                 Bryant                15:55.36                  
194 Bell, Devan                  Pangburn              15:56.79                  
195 Farrior, Jace                Vilonia               15:59.00                  
196 Villeda, Brayan              Russellville          16:00.46                  
197 Vines, Josh                  Conway                16:02.22                  
198 Montgomery, Trey             Star City             16:02.87                  
199 Alcala, Nisi                 Russellville          16:03.15                  
200 McKinstry, Zach              Monticello            16:05.20  100             
201 Whitehead, Jarren            Genoa Central         16:05.51  101             
202 Houpt, Jordan                Lavaca                16:06.41                  
203 Putnam, Kolby                Russellville          16:08.41                  
204 Pope, Cory                   Searcy                16:09.94                  
205 Burton, Trey                 Bryant                16:10.63                  
206 Cockrell, Aaron              Drew Central          16:11.13  102             
207 Gaines, Braeden              Bryant                16:13.00                  
208 Rabalais, Noah               Batesville            16:14.76                  
209 Cowgill, Spencer             Trinity Chri          16:17.41  103             
210 watts, logan                 DeWitt                16:17.98                  
211 King, Jay                    Pangburn              16:20.03                  
212 Crump, Colton                Trinity Chri          16:21.86  104             
213 Fellers, Reid                Trinity Chri          16:22.84  105             
214 Bassham, Sam                 Bryant                16:24.73                  
215 McCool, Grayson              Sheridan              16:25.94  106             
216 Gann, William                Southside, B          16:27.39                  
217 Contreras, Tony              Russellville          16:28.54                  
218 Spann, Zack                  Bryant                16:29.57                  
219 Cheshire, Clay               Monticello            16:30.32  107             
220 Kemp, John Riley             Trinity Chri          16:30.81  108             
221 Crow, Cade                   Trinity Chri          16:31.38                  
222 Covington, Sky               West Side, GF         16:33.29  109             
223 Golden, Spencer              Bryant                16:34.57                  
224 Strong, Migeal               Drew Central          16:38.78  110             
225 Gulley, Cameron              Gurdon Middl          16:40.24                  
226 Eades, Mason                 Heber Springs         16:41.73                  
227 Tharp, Charlie               Sheridan              16:42.35  111             
228 Lucas, Gary                  Drew Central          16:42.73  112             
229 Allison, Ian                 Conway                16:46.00                  
230 McCauley, Jackson            Central Ark.          16:46.23  113             
231 Fairchild, Blake             Central Ark.          16:49.59  114             
232 Howell, Luke                 Trinity Chri          16:49.79                  
233 Porter, Scott                Drew Central          16:51.83  115             
234 Waldo, Matthew               Russellville          16:54.16                  
235 Martinez, Dakotah            Nettleton             16:54.73                  
236 McKeown, Max                 Drew Central          16:57.84  116             
237 Tisdale, John                Nettleton             16:58.45                  
238 Morgan, Austin               Monticello            17:00.86  117             
239 Waters, Blake                Trinity Chri          17:02.67                  
240 Lawrence, Jack               Episcopal Co          17:04.43                  
241 Jenkins, Seth                Heber Springs         17:04.75                  
242 Addington, Caleb             Searcy                17:05.01                  
243 Caldwell, Colt               Drew Central          17:07.08                  
244 Crawford, Christian          Lake Hamilton         17:08.90                  
245 Tweedle, Austin              Caddo Hills           17:09.75                  
246 Crommett, Jacob              Caddo Hills           17:12.28                  
247 Capps, Hayden                Lake Hamilton         17:14.06                  
248 Toney, Jared                 LR Christian          17:15.86                  
249 Cook, Garrett                Genoa Central         17:16.14  118             
250 Magana, Andy                 Star City             17:20.95                  
251 Chambers, Chris              Drew Central          17:32.76                  
252 York, Tyler                  Lakeside, HS          17:36.21                  
253 Wilcox, Logan                Lake Hamilton         17:37.29                  
254 Emerson, Sean                Conway                17:44.96                  
255 Cox, Levi                    Waldron               17:50.65                  
256 Hobbs, Hunter                Lavaca                17:52.89                  
257 Hensley, Junior              Drew Central          17:54.87                  
258 Hibbs, Aubry                 Lake Hamilton         17:56.62                  
259 Cardin, Alex                 Bryant                17:59.92                  
260 Minchew, Andrew              Drew Central          18:01.16                  
261 Hughes, Blake                Bryant                18:01.85                  
262 Kline, Nate                  Nettleton             18:05.94                  
263 Walther, Will                LR Christian          18:08.80                  
264 white, aiden                 DeWitt                18:09.35                  
265 Schmidt, Nate                Heber Springs         18:09.74                  
266 Hampton, John                Bryant                18:10.14                  
267 Hanson, Jeffrey              Genoa Central         18:10.45  119             
268 Molder, Carson               Bryant                18:10.83                  
269 Clinton, Ben                 Central Ark.          18:13.73  120             
270 Solis, Jefferson             Russellville          18:16.32                  
271 Vogler, John                 Russellville          18:20.72                  
272 Welch, Daniel                Bryant                18:24.29                  
273 Briscoe, Spencer             Conway                18:25.08                  
274 Haines, Nic                  Conway                18:28.43                  
275 McCoy, Sam                   Beebe                 18:44.82                  
276 Mason, Myles                 LR Christian          19:02.85                  
277 Goode, Sean                  Trinity Chri          19:17.69                  
278 Glendenning, Alexander       Lake Hamilton         19:31.63                  
279 Richardson, Evan             Southside, B          19:48.91                  
280 Gore, Gage                   Trinity Chri          20:05.74                  
281 Pinney, Sam                  Central Ark.          20:45.68                  
282 Lytle, Charlie               Drew Central          21:03.23                  
283 Overton, Andrew              Lake Hamilton         21:35.38                  
284 Adams, Jarrod                Trinity Chri          21:35.38                  
285 Johnson, Caleb               Russellville          21:37.35                  
286 Bailey, Noah                 Bryant                21:39.56                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bryant                       49    3    9   10   13   14   16   21          
      Total Time:  1:01:20.59                                                    
         Average:    12:16.12                                                    
   2 Vilonia                      85    2    5   20   28   30   45   58          
      Total Time:  1:02:41.12                                                    
         Average:    12:32.23                                                    
   3 Conway                      120    1   25   27   33   34   37   70          
      Total Time:  1:03:47.00                                                    
         Average:    12:45.40                                                    
   4 Lake Hamilton               125    7   17   19   38   44   59   63          
      Total Time:  1:04:11.78                                                    
         Average:    12:50.36                                                    
   5 LR Catholic                 136   11   22   29   35   39   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:04:39.31                                                    
         Average:    12:55.87                                                    
   6 Russellville                140    4    8   18   36   74   79   83          
      Total Time:  1:04:33.25                                                    
         Average:    12:54.65                                                    
   7 LR Christian                211   26   31   43   50   61   72   86          
      Total Time:  1:07:01.45                                                    
         Average:    13:24.29                                                    
   8 Pulaski Academy             214    6   12   41   57   98                    
      Total Time:  1:07:35.32                                                    
         Average:    13:31.07                                                    
   9 Heber Springs               273   46   47   52   60   68   76   99          
      Total Time:  1:08:42.59                                                    
         Average:    13:44.52                                                    
  10 Batesville                  312   53   55   62   65   77   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:09:42.21                                                    
         Average:    13:56.45                                                    
  11 West Side, GF               331   24   71   73   75   88  109               
      Total Time:  1:10:29.12                                                    
         Average:    14:05.83                                                    
  12 Sheridan                    337   23   48   49  106  111                    
      Total Time:  1:13:01.32                                                    
         Average:    14:36.27                                                    
  13 Central Ark. Christian      339   15   32   89   90  113  114  120          
      Total Time:  1:12:24.31                                                    
         Average:    14:28.87                                                    
  14 Caddo Hills                 345   51   67   69   78   80   84   85          
      Total Time:  1:10:43.14                                                    
         Average:    14:08.63                                                    
  15 Genoa Central               372   54   64   66   87  101  118  119          
      Total Time:  1:12:32.34                                                    
         Average:    14:30.47                                                    
  16 Trinity Christian School    452   56   93   96  103  104  105  108          
      Total Time:  1:17:00.66                                                    
         Average:    15:24.14                                                    
  17 Monticello                  467   81   82   97  100  107  117               
      Total Time:  1:17:27.38                                                    
         Average:    15:29.48                                                    
  18 Drew Central                513   94   95  102  110  112  115  116          
      Total Time:  1:20:02.89                                                    
         Average:    16:00.58