Lake Hamilton High School T&F                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
           Lake Hamilton Cross Country Invitational 2012 - 10/20/2012            
                         Lake Hamilton Invitational 2012                         
                          Oaklawn Park  Hot Springs, AR                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3350 Meter   CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilson, Sidney               Bryant                13:23.68    1             
  2 Kirschman, Jenny             Lake Hamilton         13:36.19    2             
  3 Warren, Abby                 Conway                13:43.44    3             
  4 Bellomy, Caroline            Pulaski Academy       13:48.31    4             
  5 Campbell, Lauren             Conway                13:48.89    5             
  6 Gay, Cassey                  Genoa Central         14:02.12    6             
  7 Chandler, Kyana              Nettleton             14:04.65                  
  8 Holland, Abby                Magnet Cove           14:05.81    7             
  9 Dickey, GraceAnn             LR Christian          14:09.06    8             
 10 Lane, Allie                  Beebe                 14:12.27                  
 11 Dickinson, Hadley            Bryant                14:13.91    9             
 12 Studdard, Katelyn            Lake Hamilton         14:15.55   10             
 13 Lehfeldt, Grace              Heber Springs         14:17.12   11             
 14 Beggs, Andrea                Conway                14:17.52   12             
 15 Ratliff, Averi               Vilonia               14:18.80   13             
 16 Childress, Lynley            Central Ark.          14:19.80                  
 17 Hawkins, Syndey              Conway                14:20.77   14             
 18 Dillard, Wren                LR Christian          14:21.88   15             
 19 Johnson, Kayla               West Side, GF         14:22.95                  
 20 Milborne, Emily              Lakeside, HS          14:23.21   16             
 21 Smith, Reagan                Bryant                14:27.51   17             
 22 Jones, Ali                   Heber Springs         14:27.97   18             
 23 Mapp, Angel                  Conway                14:30.23   19             
 24 Nupp, Sylvia                 Russellville          14:31.61   20             
 25 Turner, Caitlyn Michelle     Lake Hamilton         14:33.16   21             
 26 Walker, Hannah               Lake Hamilton         14:34.26   22             
 27 Skartvedt, Katherine         Russellville          14:34.52   23             
 28 Sykes, Anna                  Russellville          14:34.74   24             
 29 Ortega, Rebecah              LR Christian          14:39.07   25             
 30 Blount, Gracen               Lakeside, HS          14:41.76   26             
 31 Butler, Jessica              Bryant                14:46.92   27             
 32 Levinson, Hailey             Bryant                14:47.55   28             
 33 Olivia, Lerz                 Lake Hamilton         14:50.48   29             
 34 Kendall, Courtney            Heber Springs         14:51.77   30             
 35 Southerland, Emily           West Side, GF         14:54.89                  
 36 Music, Stephanie             Heber Springs         14:55.42   31             
 37 Allen, Kathryn               Batesville            14:56.77   32             
 38 Bolton, Camryn               Bryant                15:00.74   33             
 39 Crommett, Halley             Caddo Hills           15:01.73   34             
 40 Formby, Beth                 Prescott              15:02.13   35             
 41 Veasey, Jabreonia            Drew Central          15:04.18                  
 42 Wingfield, Syndey            Conway                15:05.27   36             
 43 Howry, Hannah                Genoa Central         15:07.61   37             
 44 Moore, Kara                  Vilonia               15:09.31   38             
 45 Meadors, Summer              LR Christian          15:10.60   39             
 46 Campbell, Casey              Conway                15:10.89   40             
 47 Albrecht, Ashley             Lake Hamilton         15:11.68   41             
 48 Fox, McKinley                Southside, B          15:12.06   42             
 49 McDaniel, Kenya              Russellville          15:12.84   43             
 50 Scott, Claire                Haas Hall             15:14.88                  
 51 Barrientos, Melissa          Bryant                15:15.58   44             
 52 McKay, Rose                  Vilonia               15:17.78   45             
 53 Mosqueda, Martha             De Queen              15:18.98   46             
 54 Randolph, Samantha           Russellville          15:19.62   47             
 55 Hubbard, Madelyn             Russellville          15:19.91   48             
 56 Delaney, Hunter              Bryant                15:20.44                  
 57 Machen, Emily                Batesville            15:20.70   49             
 58 Scrivner, Paiton             Magnet Cove           15:24.34   50             
 59 Morrow, Abby                 Prescott              15:25.75   51             
 60 Whillock, Kayla              Russellville          15:26.60   52             
 61 Shinn, Madisen               Lake Hamilton         15:29.52   53             
 62 Neal, Bailey                 LR Christian          15:31.01   54             
 63 Ramos, Thania                Lake Hamilton         15:31.86                  
 64 Hamby, Lyndsey               Magnet Cove           15:32.40   55             
 65 Nelson, Halah                Trinity Chri          15:35.04   56             
 66 Curtis, Rachel               Bryant                15:36.62                  
 67 Morgan, Bailey               Lake Hamilton         15:37.45                  
 68 Southerland, Haley           Heber Springs         15:38.82   57             
 69 Storey, Bronwyn              West Side, GF         15:41.65                  
 70 Walker, Kaitlin              Russellville          15:43.14                  
 71 Crossland, Destnee           Lavaca                15:50.01                  
 72 Launius, Megan               Lakeside, HS          15:52.77   58             
 73 Griffin, Monica              Bryant                15:54.47                  
 74 Hughes, Sydney               Central Ark.          15:56.60                  
 75 Gray, Gabi                   Russellville          15:57.47                  
 76 Yeager, Reagan               Southside, B          15:59.46   59             
 77 Parkinson, Abigail           LR Christian          15:59.93   60             
 78 Penn, Nicole                 Conway                16:01.07                  
 79 Sitzes, Allisyn              Greenbrier            16:06.04                  
 80 Fulton, Elam                 Russellville          16:06.77                  
 81 Butler, Kaylee               Bryant                16:09.00                  
 82 Tice, Denisha                Lake Hamilton         16:09.50                  
 83 Bowman, Taylor               Genoa Central         16:10.02   61             
 84 Saegert, Autumn              Genoa Central         16:10.80   62             
 85 Clark, Railinn               Gurdon Middl          16:11.01                  
 86 Workman, Haley               Searcy                16:12.30   63             
 87 Kim, Cindy                   Conway                16:15.48                  
 88 Kayla, Torbett               Caddo Hills           16:17.17   64             
 89 McKay, Mary Beth             Vilonia               16:17.49   65             
 90 Colclasure, Carissa          Bryant                16:17.76                  
 91 Zamora, Erika                De Queen              16:18.28   66             
 92 Martinez, Johana             De Queen              16:19.10   67             
 93 Covington, Ann Marie         Beebe                 16:19.74                  
 94 McMahn, Grace                Haas Hall             16:20.64                  
 95 Ferrell, Amanda              Lake Hamilton         16:21.44                  
 96 Smith, Anna Belle            Russellville          16:21.72                  
 97 McKinnon, Anna               Prescott              16:22.24   68             
 98 Wilson, Taylor               Bryant                16:22.92                  
 99 Robertson, Sadi              Searcy                16:23.35   69             
100 Ullah, Amirah                Pulaski Academy       16:23.73   70             
101 Millsap, Harley              Russellville          16:24.09                  
102 Deen, Darby                  De Queen              16:24.42   71             
103 Cockmon, Anne                Bryant                16:25.23                  
104 Wilson, Rose                 Bismarck              16:26.48   72             
105 Sims, Rebekah                Gurdon Middl          16:26.76                  
106 Byars, Grace                 Bryant                16:27.30                  
107 Myer, Emily                  Lake Hamilton         16:27.67                  
108 Leeper, Scarette             Trinity Chri          16:28.26   73             
109 Hoover, Caylee               Drew Central          16:29.98                  
110 Duval, Jordan                Bryant                16:31.40                  
111 Moser, Baylie                Southside, B          16:31.96   74             
112 Holland, Erin                Heber Springs         16:34.67   75             
113 Smith, Courtney              Beebe                 16:34.90                  
114 Collier, Kori                Prescott              16:37.70   76             
115 Byers, Anna                  Prescott              16:39.50   77             
116 Adams, Paige                 Bryant                16:41.39                  
117 Culp, Tera                   Batesville            16:42.73   78             
118 Malone, Michaela             Guy-Perkins           16:43.00                  
119 McGuire, Caylee              Southside, B          16:44.59   79             
120 Efird, Mckenzie              Bismarck              16:45.46   80             
121 Fisher, Kendall              Bryant                16:45.78                  
122 Williams, Kalley             Russellville          16:46.17                  
123 Murphy, Morgan               Searcy                16:48.36   81             
124 Johnson, Taylor              Bismarck              16:48.76   82             
125 Gooch, Scarlett              Lakeside, HS          16:49.55   83             
126 Perry, Destinee              Bryant                16:49.82                  
127 Mills, Haley                 Bryant                16:50.97                  
128 Gay, Cassie                  Genoa Central         16:51.43   84             
129 Broadway, Alli               Southside, B          16:52.62   85             
130 Baxtor, Lexi                 Bryant                16:52.93                  
131 Gentry, Ashley               West Side, GF         16:53.96                  
132 Sears, Carlie                Bryant                16:55.10                  
133 Geoghagan, Adeline           LR Christian          16:55.99   86             
134 Ledbetter, Mallory           Prescott              16:59.58   87             
135 May, Kayla                   Southside, B          17:02.49   88             
136 Kim, Ina                     LR Christian          17:02.81                  
137 Hammers, Jammie              Bryant                17:03.63                  
138 Kinder, Shayla               Russellville          17:06.50                  
139 Miller, Sadie                Drew Central          17:08.00                  
140 Wilson, Hannah               Bismarck              17:11.52   89             
141 Olles, Emmalyn               Bigelow               17:11.88                  
142 Story, Mia                   Pulaski Academy       17:15.13   90             
143 Loy, Skylen                  Bismarck              17:16.52   91             
144 Palmerin, Selene             Star City             17:16.77   92             
145 Brown, Nikki                 Guy-Perkins           17:17.05                  
146 Ring, Madison                Southside, B          17:19.94   93             
147 Hill, Victoria               Genoa Central         17:23.66   94             
148 Berryman, Johanna            Haas Hall             17:24.57                  
149 Uldrich, Arley               Lakeside, HS          17:26.51   95             
150 Chapman, Cameryn             Genoa Central         17:27.14   96             
151 Wilson, Madeline             Batesville            17:27.54   97             
152 Routt, Emma                  Conway                17:28.08                  
153 Bolding, Faith               Lake Hamilton         17:29.06                  
154 Accor, Kira                  Gurdon Middl          17:29.33                  
155 McRoy, Mary Beth             Prescott              17:29.87   98             
156 Cutshall, Samantha           Genoa Central         17:31.01                  
157 Davis, Emma                  Conway                17:32.50                  
158 Sullivan, Hannah             Bryant                17:33.73                  
159 Bostian, Christine           Monticello            17:34.09                  
160 Cuevas, Ariana               De Queen              17:35.24   99             
161 Chappel, Rachel              Bryant                17:36.81                  
162 Mills, Sierra                Prescott              17:37.01                  
163 Noble, Flora                 Bryant                17:37.58                  
164 Sparks, Ashlie               Bryant                17:38.13                  
165 Edwards, Amber               Bryant                17:38.39                  
166 Rodriquez, Jailene           Russellville          17:38.88                  
167 Brown, Keely                 Bryant                17:39.42                  
168 Presley, Cheyenne            Guy-Perkins           17:41.93                  
169 Bowman, Maddie               Trinity Chri          17:42.28  100             
170 Gonzales, Sara               Bryant                17:42.99                  
171 Vincent, Haley               Bismarck              17:45.69  101             
172 cunningham, anna             DeWitt                17:46.83  102             
173 fowler, Akeia                DeWitt                17:47.18  103             
174 Gonzales, Ruth               Caddo Hills           17:48.90  104             
175 Sellers, Sarah               Bryant                17:49.12                  
176 Watts, Kaylin                Bryant                17:49.95                  
177 Watkins, carly               DeWitt                17:52.07  105             
178 Stephens, Natalie            Star City             17:52.37  106             
179 Pruitt, Mary                 Genoa Central         17:52.66                  
180 Hooten, Riley                Bigelow               17:52.93                  
181 Thompson, Laura              Batesville            17:53.59  107             
182 Topete, Valerie              Bryant                17:53.93                  
183 Goins, Katherine             Bryant                17:54.46                  
184 patterson, savannah          DeWitt                17:54.79  108             
185 Crews, Atziri                Russellville          17:56.37                  
186 Ignatiuk, Hannah             Bryant                17:58.70                  
187 Clapp, Rose                  Batesville            18:02.95  109             
188 Moore, Lyndsay               Bryant                18:05.53                  
189 Smith, Lauren                Bryant                18:06.00                  
190 Fagan, Emily                 Magnet Cove           18:06.28  110             
191 Onermaa, Olivia              Vilonia               18:08.84  111             
192 Baltodano, Samantha          Lakeside, HS          18:10.36  112             
193 Rutherford, Mahayla          Searcy                18:12.05  113             
194 Frasure, Drew                Drew Central          18:13.29                  
195 Corbin, Bailey               Pulaski Academy       18:14.25  114             
196 Odam, Abreanna               Searcy                18:15.04  115             
197 Beck, Beth                   Southside, B          18:18.52                  
198 Barrera, Melissa             De Queen              18:22.95  116             
199 Calvario, Lizabeth           Russellville          18:26.65                  
200 Hall, Jessica                Bryant                18:26.95                  
201 Davis, Kylie                 Trinity Chri          18:31.85  117             
202 Sepulveda, Makayla           Genoa Central         18:35.26                  
203 Smith, Aurora                Russellville          18:35.61                  
204 Mullins, Calis               Lake Hamilton         18:36.41                  
205 Fleetwood, Chase             Woodlawn              18:44.80                  
206 Knight, Erica                Magnet Cove           18:46.73  118             
207 Bottoms, Alex                Searcy                18:47.61  119             
208 Blacklaw, Katelynn           Bryant                18:48.77                  
209 Sullivan, Tess               Bryant                18:49.46                  
210 Mcinnis, Kelsey              Lakeside, HS          18:51.40  120             
211 Shirey, Emily                Lake Hamilton         18:52.53                  
212 Hill, Savanna                De Queen              18:54.28  121             
213 Cruz, Sarai                  Russellville          18:55.17                  
214 Beatty, Jessica              Star City             18:58.19  122             
215 Beggs, Scarlett              Caddo Hills           18:58.53  123             
216 Bunnell, Bobbie              Prescott              19:02.26                  
217 Tarkka, Emma                 Conway                19:04.57                  
218 Bonnette, Marli              Lake Hamilton         19:06.32                  
219 Bobus, Lacie                 Lake Hamilton         19:07.36                  
220 Trammell, Brooklyn           Bryant                19:08.14                  
221 Smith, Maddison              Russellville          19:08.70                  
222 King, Katherine              El Dorado             19:14.15                  
223 Gallegos, Emilie             Bryant                19:16.85                  
224 Dietze, Maddie               Trinity Chri          19:22.43  124             
225 Mead, Abby                   Bryant                19:27.00                  
226 Taylor, Shelby               Star City             19:32.16  125             
227 West, Quantiaza              Lakeside, HS          19:35.84                  
228 Chambers, Emma               Pulaski Academy       19:38.43  126             
229 Luna, Joseelyn               Lavaca                19:45.18                  
230 morrison, madison            Woodlawn              19:51.22                  
231 Randolph, Kyria              Russellville          19:51.43                  
232 Staley, Alex                 Magnet Cove           20:01.76  127             
233 Holt, Bailey                 Conway                20:02.12                  
234 Evans, Sarah                 Trinity Chri          20:11.73  128             
235 Haynes, Kalyn                Trinity Chri          20:16.17  129             
236 Magana, Vanessa              Star City             20:16.93  130             
237 Mills, Trinity               Heber Springs         20:17.17  131             
238 davis, adrianna              DeWitt                20:20.21  132             
239 Villareal, Colleen           Lakeside, HS          20:25.32                  
240 Magana, Cynthia              Star City             20:28.39  133             
241 Powell, Grayce               Star City             20:32.29  134             
242 Burrows, Loren               Bryant                20:41.82                  
243 Wesson, McKenzie             Bismarck              20:46.63  135             
244 Simms, Katelyn               Batesville            20:47.94  136             
245 Garcia, Maria                Caddo Hills           20:52.86  137             
246 Woods, Erin                  Star City             20:53.44                  
247 Plunkett, Donna Kaye         Lake Hamilton         20:56.29                  
248 Harville, Lacey              Magnet Cove           20:57.75  138             
249 Kemp, Claudia                Trinity Chri          21:08.94                  
250 Jenkins, Victoria            Lake Hamilton         21:09.92                  
251 Brewer, Sydney               Caddo Hills           21:11.67  139             
252 Ford, Jordan                 Lake Hamilton         21:14.80                  
253 Gillette, Leah               Trinity Chri          21:17.83                  
254 Ruttle, Consuelo             Lavaca                21:27.12                  
255 Olson, Alexandria Alli       Guy-Perkins           21:28.36                  
256 Allen, Michaela              Vilonia               22:13.22  140             
257 Campbell, Catherine          Caddo Hills           23:19.26  141             
258 Randolph, Amanda             Russellville          23:50.83                  
259 Avila, Allie                 Caddo Hills           24:00.62                  
260 Neeley, Laureen              Trinity Chri          24:59.43                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Conway                       53    3    5   12   14   19   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:10:40.85                                                    
         Average:    14:08.17                                                    
   2 Bryant                       82    1    9   17   27   28   33   44          
      Total Time:  1:11:39.57                                                    
         Average:    14:19.92                                                    
   3 Lake Hamilton                84    2   10   21   22   29   41   53          
      Total Time:  1:11:49.64                                                    
         Average:    14:21.93                                                    
   4 LR Christian                141    8   15   25   39   54   60   86          
      Total Time:  1:13:51.62                                                    
         Average:    14:46.33                                                    
   5 Heber Springs               147   11   18   30   31   57   75  131          
      Total Time:  1:14:11.10                                                    
         Average:    14:50.22                                                    
   6 Russellville                157   20   23   24   43   47   48   52          
      Total Time:  1:14:13.33                                                    
         Average:    14:50.67                                                    
   7 Genoa Central               250    6   37   61   62   84   94   96          
      Total Time:  1:18:21.98                                                    
         Average:    15:40.40                                                    
   8 Vilonia                     272   13   38   45   65  111  140               
      Total Time:  1:19:12.22                                                    
         Average:    15:50.45                                                    
   9 Lakeside, HS                278   16   26   58   83   95  112  120          
      Total Time:  1:19:13.80                                                    
         Average:    15:50.76                                                    
  10 Prescott                    307   35   51   68   76   77   87   98          
      Total Time:  1:20:07.32                                                    
         Average:    16:01.47                                                    
  11 Southside, Batesville       339   42   59   74   79   85   88   93          
      Total Time:  1:21:20.69                                                    
         Average:    16:16.14                                                    
  12 Magnet Cove High School     340    7   50   55  110  118  127  138          
      Total Time:  1:21:55.56                                                    
         Average:    16:23.12                                                    
  13 De Queen                    349   46   66   67   71   99  116  121          
      Total Time:  1:21:56.02                                                    
         Average:    16:23.21                                                    
  14 Batesville                  363   32   49   78   97  107  109  136          
      Total Time:  1:22:21.33                                                    
         Average:    16:28.27                                                    
  15 Pulaski Academy             404    4   70   90  114  126                    
      Total Time:  1:25:19.85                                                    
         Average:    17:03.97                                                    
  16 Bismarck                    414   72   80   82   89   91  101  135          
      Total Time:  1:24:28.74                                                    
         Average:    16:53.75                                                    
  17 Searcy                      441   63   69   81  113  115  119               
      Total Time:  1:25:51.10                                                    
         Average:    17:10.22                                                    
  18 Caddo Hills                 462   34   64  104  123  137  139  141          
      Total Time:  1:28:59.19                                                    
         Average:    17:47.84                                                    
  19 Trinity Christian School    470   56   73  100  117  124  128  129          
      Total Time:  1:27:39.86                                                    
         Average:    17:31.98                                                    
  20 DeWitt                      550  102  103  105  108  132                    
      Total Time:  1:31:41.08                                                    
         Average:    18:20.22                                                    
  21 Star City                   575   92  106  122  125  130  133  134          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.42                                                    
         Average:    18:47.29