Lake Hamilton High School T&F                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
           Lake Hamilton Cross Country Invitational 2012 - 10/20/2012            
                         Lake Hamilton Invitational 2012                         
                          Oaklawn Park  Hot Springs, AR                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k   CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Findlay, Noah                LR Catholic           16:09.48    1             
  2 Knight, Elijah               Russellville          16:11.82    2             
  3 Kingfisher, Hayden           Parkway               16:23.21    3             
  4 O'Mara, Colin                LR Catholic           16:36.73    4             
  5 DeWitt, Austin               LR Christian          16:41.26    5             
  6 Wilson, Connor               Bryant                16:47.99    6             
  7 Fiser, Ben                   LR Christian          16:48.28    7             
  8 Shelton, Carter              Valley View           16:50.77    8             
  9 Moss, Danny                  Greene County Tech    16:53.36    9             
 10 Ballard, Brock               Heber Springs         17:00.44   10             
 11 Terry, Charlie               Bryant                17:00.80   11             
 12 Shirley, Joseph              Russellville          17:04.05   12             
 13 Bazo, Taylor                 Parkway               17:04.94   13             
 14 Rhodes, Mason                Russellville          17:06.44   14             
 15 Lodge, Gabe                  LR Catholic           17:10.60   15             
 16 Rail, Zachary                Vilonia               17:10.88   16             
 17 Raibley, Rhett               Searcy                17:11.35   17             
 18 Lambert, William             LR Catholic           17:13.08   18             
 19 Cloyd, Austin                LR Catholic           17:18.56   19             
 20 Garcia, Jorge                Heber Springs         17:20.73   20             
 21 Farnam, Cain                 Lake Hamilton         17:20.95   21             
 22 Straessle, Jacob             LR Catholic           17:22.17   22             
 23 Rogers, Drew                 Heritage              17:22.56   23             
 24 Taylor, Brendan              LR Catholic           17:24.71   24             
 25 Hamidullah, Shawn            Heritage              17:26.97   25             
 26 Fox, Cody                    DeWitt                17:27.26                  
 27 Jensen, Tyler                Van Buren             17:28.18   26             
 28 Reese, Skylor                Parkway               17:33.27   27             
 29 Thompson, Jacob              Lake Hamilton         17:34.29   28             
 30 Rutledge, Austin             Lakeside, HS          17:36.75   29             
 31 Vatovek, Chance              Parkway               17:38.61   30             
 32 Clark, Ethan                 Searcy                17:40.85   31             
 33 Reese, Morgan                Benton                17:41.90                  
 34 Henry, Alex                  Acorn                 17:42.97   32             
 35 Purtle, Tyler                Bryant                17:43.42   33             
 36 Livesay, Chase               Parkway               17:44.01   34             
 37 Noland, Conner               Episcopal Co          17:44.60   35             
 38 Murry, Woodrow               Heritage              17:45.05   36             
 39 Cannon, Malachi              Heber Springs         17:45.32   37             
 40 Goodrich, William            LR Christian          17:45.69   38             
 41 Hampton, Clifton             Bryant                17:47.36   39             
 42 Hankins, Cameron             De Queen              17:49.78   40             
 43 Steiner, Alex                Heritage              17:51.18   41             
 44 Smith, Gary                  Genoa Central         17:51.79   42             
 45 Schmidt, Nicholas            Bryant                17:52.93   43             
 46 Porter, Bradley              Caddo Hills           17:54.40   44             
 47 Hollister, Tanner            Greene County Tech    17:56.24   45             
 48 Moncla, Lucas                Parkway               17:56.70   46             
 49 Webb, Tyler                  Melbourne             17:56.95   47             
 50 Werst, Taylor                Lake Hamilton         17:58.57   48             
 51 Brockinton, Jeremy           North Little Rock     17:59.20   49             
 52 Vasquez, Nicholaus           North Little Rock     18:00.00   50             
 53 Slayton, Cole                Lakeside, HS          18:00.24   51             
 54 Medina, Emilo                Van Buren             18:01.64   52             
 55 Alvarado, Franklin           Springdale            18:01.89   53             
 56 Martinez, Jose               De Queen              18:05.35   54             
 57 Chisom, Jacob                Monticello            18:06.25                  
 58 Pace, Liam                   Russellville          18:06.60   55             
 59 Whisenhunt, James            Caddo Hills           18:09.28   56             
 60 Bowling, Jacob               Vilonia               18:11.90   57             
 61 Mosso, Johnny                De Queen              18:13.58   58             
 62 Cockrell, Hunter             Caddo Hills           18:14.79   59             
 63 Wen, Dru                     Bryant                18:15.21   60             
 64 Bearden, Thomas              Lake Hamilton         18:15.46   61             
 65 Hines, Foster                Greenbrier            18:18.11   62             
 66 Polk, Jonathan               El Dorado             18:18.34   63             
 67 Galindo, Jesus               Springdale            18:19.71   64             
 68 Schmidt, Austin              Heber Springs         18:20.97   65             
 69 Barber, Lane                 LR Christian          18:24.11   66             
 70 Bliss, Adam                  North Little Rock     18:25.66   67             
 71 Evan, Munro                  Lakeside, HS          18:28.29   68             
 72 Wilson, Bryan                Conway                18:28.54   69             
 73 Alpizar, Luis                Heritage              18:28.96   70             
 74 Moore, Cody                  Vilonia               18:29.47   71             
 75 Fahr, Jacob                  Conway                18:29.67   72             
 76 Mortimeyer, Spencer          Heritage              18:31.46   73             
 77 Jacobson, Robert             Russellville          18:31.75   74             
 78 Johnston, Austin             Lake Hamilton         18:32.87   75             
 79 Thornton, Hayden             Bismarck              18:33.12   76             
 80 Driver, Tristan              Batesville            18:35.25   77             
 81 Wesolowski, Nick             Lake Hamilton         18:38.76   78             
 82 Treat, Ryan                  Greenbrier            18:39.10   79             
 83 Sitzes, Austin               Greenbrier            18:39.52   80             
 84 Johnson, Jared               Russellville          18:40.67   81             
 85 Ibarra, Julio                Van Buren             18:42.45   82             
 86 McCarver, Hudson             LR Christian          18:43.46   83             
 87 Hunt, Alex                   White Hall            18:46.11                  
 88 Gonzales, Josh               Caddo Hills           18:47.31   84             
 89 Rodarte, Rodrigo             Sheridan              18:47.58   85             
 90 Colvin, Chino                North Little Rock     18:48.22   86             
 91 Nash, Donny                  Vilonia               18:50.78   87             
 92 Earls, Lane                  Greene County Tech    18:51.99   88             
 93 Hamidullah, Jamil            Heritage              18:52.21   89             
 94 Larey, Andrew                Lake Hamilton         18:52.58   90             
 95 Calderon, Andres             Springdale            18:52.86   91             
 96 Hair, Morgan                 Acorn                 18:53.09   92             
 97 Cordova, Geoffrey            Springdale            18:53.31   93             
 98 Wallace, Luke                North Little Rock     18:53.56   94             
 99 Holt, Dalton                 Springdale            18:53.96   95             
100 Redding, Devin               Heber Springs         18:57.11   96             
101 Huff, Cody                   Genoa Central         18:59.38   97             
102 Mosso, Jonathan              De Queen              19:00.58   98             
103 Dellorto, Jim                Bryant                19:00.82   99             
104 Zamora, Edgar                De Queen              19:01.57  100             
105 Henley, Daniel               Heber Springs         19:01.77  101             
106 Castaneda, Thomas            Searcy                19:04.46  102             
107 Johnson, Luke                LR Christian          19:05.37  103             
108 Carr, Cory                   West Side, GF         19:06.29  104             
109 Walters, Alden               LR Central            19:07.16  105             
110 Stevenson, Gunter            Valley View           19:07.46  106             
111 Dewey, Canyon                Lavaca                19:08.14  107             
112 Barnett III, Roosevelt       Fair, J. A.           19:08.38                  
113 Hardage, Jansen              Bismarck              19:09.81  108             
114 Hugentobler, Nathan          Lakeside, HS          19:10.14  109             
115 Martinez, Diego              De Queen              19:10.94  110             
116 Powell, Seth                 Caddo Hills           19:14.46  111             
117 Gasaway, Tyler               El Dorado             19:15.51  112             
118 Faulkner, Gunner             Greene County Tech    19:16.33  113             
119 Brotherton, Layne            Drew Central          19:18.04                  
120 Haygood, Cameron             Arkadelphia           19:18.70  114             
121 Hutchins, Bryce              Melbourne             19:19.36  115             
122 Venable, Sinjun              North Little Rock     19:21.49  116             
123 Aquino, Austin               Valley View           19:23.42  117             
124 Garcia, Efrain               Drew Central          19:24.51                  
125 Minor, David                 Searcy                19:25.68  118             
126 Lopez, Ubaldo                De Queen              19:26.92  119             
127 Biggers, Wyly                Marion                19:28.00  120             
128 Ochello, Jackson             Arkadelphia           19:28.80  121             
129 Leon, Franco                 El Dorado             19:30.00  122             
130 Windley, Tucker              Searcy                19:30.27  123             
131 Moore, Tyler                 Caddo Hills           19:30.64  124             
132 Her, Sou                     Waldron               19:31.43  125             
133 Humphrey, Samuel             Ozark                 19:32.06                  
134 Brosky, Mathew               Vilonia               19:33.07  126             
135 Nash, Devin                  Arkadelphia           19:33.83  127             
136 Qureshi, Rafeh               Batesville            19:34.11  128             
137 Epperson, Garrett            Benton                19:34.90                  
138 Kirk, Allen                  Beebe                 19:38.06  129             
139 Henly, Parker                Arkadelphia           19:38.36  130             
140 Edwards, Justin              Greene County Tech    19:38.91  131             
141 Blankenship, Garren          Melbourne             19:39.23  132             
142 Boogle, Brad                 Lavaca                19:39.47  133             
143 Anderson, Zach               Sloan-Hendrix         19:40.54  134             
144 Volavong, Sean               Van Buren             19:41.69  135             
145 Mann, Tyleer                 LR Central            19:42.00  136             
146 Manion, Sam                  Conway                19:42.26  137             
147 Looney, Jeff                 Sheridan              19:42.69  138             
148 Diaz, John                   Beebe                 19:42.91  139             
149 Howard, Mason                El Dorado             19:43.60  140             
150 White, Garrett               Bigelow               19:44.83                  
151 Hurtado, Pablo               Conway                19:45.77  141             
152 Otts, Levi                   Vilonia               19:46.19  142             
153 Garrett, Polston             Lakeside, HS          19:46.42  143             
154 Morris, Paul                 North Little Rock     19:47.82  144             
155 Cain, Kyle                   Greenbrier            19:48.25  145             
156 Asher, Nate                  Bismarck              19:48.49  146             
157 Yarnell, Josh                Van Buren             19:51.11  147             
158 Hopkins, Nick                Episcopal Co          19:52.02  148             
159 Joyce, Hayden                Arkadelphia           19:53.68  149             
160 Ayers, Anthony               Caddo Hills           19:55.03  150             
161 baker, rayce                 Greenbrier            19:55.65  151             
162 Whitaker, Matt               Beebe                 19:58.35  152             
163 Reyes, Everado               Springdale            19:58.61  153             
164 Broyles, Kenneth             Marion                20:01.53  154             
165 Crossland, Dustin            Lavaca                20:01.76  155             
166 Alves, Perry                 Van Buren             20:02.04  156             
167 Faries, Caleb                Van Buren             20:08.33  157             
168 Tripp, Daniel                Batesville            20:10.43  158             
169 Payne, Jared                 Bismarck              20:11.97  159             
170 Landen, Kilgore              Lakeside, HS          20:12.20  160             
171 Garrett, Chance              Conway                20:14.14  161             
172 Rickett, Hayden              Central Ark.          20:19.43                  
173 Ralston, Kaden               Springdale            20:22.29  162             
174 Houston, Andrew              West Side, GF         20:25.40  163             
175 Gordon, Justin               Guy-Perkins           20:28.07  164             
176 Follett, Eddie               Searcy                20:28.44  165             
177 Hancock, Parker              Bismarck              20:29.82  166             
178 Miller, Dewayne              El Dorado             20:30.54  167             
179 Breshears, Alex              Ozark                 20:38.93                  
180 Taylor, Trint                Beebe                 20:40.97  168             
181 Savage, Matt                 Arkadelphia           20:41.83  169             
182 Beals, Brandon               Gurdon Middl          20:42.49                  
183 Mallaby, Ryan                Hot Springs           20:45.13                  
184 Morvin, Lance                Arkadelphia           20:47.02  170             
185 Woolhiser, Stephen           El Dorado             20:54.54  171             
186 Godwin, Dakota               Bismarck              20:55.65  172             
187 Spakes, Tyler                Lakeside, HS          20:55.91  173             
188 Mersiovsky, Haiden           Conway                20:56.54  174             
189 Bailey, Logan                West Side, GF         20:58.11  175             
190 Adams, Austin                Benton                21:00.25                  
191 Rickett, Brandon             Central Ark.          21:00.70                  
192 Tull, Jonah                  Waldron               21:01.73  176             
193 Wilbourn, Miller             Episcopal Co          21:03.05  177             
194 Bethel, Harris               Episcopal Co          21:07.15  178             
195 Thompson, Keith              LR Central            21:10.25  179             
196 Hill, Patrick                Heber Springs         21:11.18  180             
197 Compton, Jared               Bismarck              21:14.67  181             
198 Brown, Spencer               Guy-Perkins           21:16.81  182             
199 Curtis, Chad                 Bigelow               21:17.12                  
200 Payton, Jones                Rose Bud              21:18.45  183             
201 Naoman, Nafel                Batesville            21:20.26  184             
202 Ham, Blake                   El Dorado             21:20.61  185             
203 Ekdahl, John Michael         Episcopal Co          21:21.50  186             
204 Skyler, Baker                Rose Bud              21:22.16  187             
205 Nicholson, Jake              West Side, GF         21:22.57  188             
206 Hatfield, Robert             Southside, B          21:23.66  189             
207 Deshazo, Nathan              Sloan-Hendrix         21:24.01  190             
208 Estrada, Thomas              Waldron               21:31.00  191             
209 Slusser, Aaron               Sloan-Hendrix         21:32.11  192             
210 Bruner, Lucas                Sheridan              21:33.57  193             
211 Reed, Devin                  Rose Bud              21:35.75  194             
212 Conditt, Ty                  Batesville            21:37.21  195             
213 Mack, Jacob                  Sheridan              21:39.21  196             
214 Broadway, Cole               Southside, B          21:39.49  197             
215 Warmath, Levi                Greene County Tech    21:39.89  198             
216 Mitchell, Dillan             Hot Springs           21:43.62                  
217 Rogers, Buck                 Genoa Central         21:49.09  199             
218 Kuhn, Drew                   Gurdon Middl          21:49.36                  
219 McRoy, Monty                 Prescott              21:50.00                  
220 mckenzie, jared              Greenbrier            21:55.32  200             
221 Zuloaga, Caleb               Pangburn              21:55.71                  
222 Galyan, Ty                   Pangburn              21:55.99                  
223 Chism, Gus                   Genoa Central         21:56.33  201             
224 Jarrett, Walker              Monticello            22:00.30                  
225 thomas, austin               DeWitt                22:01.18                  
226 Adlon, Steven                Marion                22:01.71  202             
227 Abler, Joe                   Acorn                 22:06.39  203             
228 Hill, Darrius                Marion                22:07.13  204             
229 Clark, Nick                  Genoa Central         22:07.87  205             
230 Severns, Isaiah              Hot Springs           22:11.69                  
231 Merten, Jack                 Valley View           22:14.57  206             
232 Mullen, Sam                  Valley View           22:16.29  207             
233 Dickey, Kyler                Batesville            22:17.23  208             
234 Fogle, Connor                Melbourne             22:19.53  209             
235 Clemons, John-Michael        Gurdon Middl          22:24.97                  
236 Lovston, TJ                  Beebe                 22:32.89  210             
237 Phillips, James              Melbourne             22:35.32  211             
238 Pickell, John                LR Central            22:37.71  212             
239 Curtis, Andrew               Melbourne             22:44.01  213             
240 McCuien, Tim                 LR Central            22:46.30  214             
241 Badger, Nic                  Acorn                 22:46.71  215             
242 Scott, Caleb                 Genoa Central         22:48.96  216             
243 Smith, Dylan                 Sloan-Hendrix         22:50.27  217             
244 Jones, Dylan                 West Side, GF         22:58.25  218             
245 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Gurdon Middl          23:00.87                  
246 Williams, Mason              Prescott              23:02.07                  
247 Petit, Seth                  Genoa Central         23:04.90  219             
248 Valdez, Tony                 Greene County Tech    23:13.06  220             
249 Holton, Nathan               Rose Bud              23:13.42  221             
250 Remow, Brent                 Sheridan              23:19.83  222             
251 Bethel, Garrett              LR Central            23:20.52  223             
252 Dempsey, Aaron               Central Ark.          23:22.69                  
253 Cullifer, Dwayne             Magnet Cove           23:23.39                  
254 Osborne, Ethan               Southside, B          23:23.60  224             
255 Browder, Desmond             Pine Bluff            23:24.18                  
256 Cardenas, Isidro             Waldron               23:34.20  225             
257 Sanders, Jordan              Waldron               23:37.80  226             
258 Shields, Taylor              Central Ark.          23:39.37                  
259 Hartwick, Zachary            Guy-Perkins           23:39.88  227             
260 Horn, Dustin                 Mena                  23:54.44                  
261 Alexander, Angus             Southside, B          24:19.74  228             
262 Love, Bubba                  Acorn                 24:21.17  229             
263 Rainbolt, JT                 Beebe                 24:22.75  230             
264 May, Alan                    Episcopal Co          24:22.98  231             
265 Weatherford, Will            Melbourne             24:29.63  232             
266 Andrew, Cook                 Greenbrier            24:35.99  233             
267 Hicks, Braxton               West Side, GF         24:41.61  234             
268 Oliver, Luke                 Beebe                 24:49.27  235             
269 Goldberg, Max                Episcopal Co          24:50.43  236             
270 Penny, Brandon               Sheridan              24:51.04  237             
271 Taylor, Chris                Sloan-Hendrix         24:51.30  238             
272 Floyd, Joshua                Guy-Perkins           25:00.04  239             
273 Capps, Christian             Sloan-Hendrix         25:48.95  240             
274 Shields, Bailey              Marion                25:56.83  241             
275 Artis, Dayton                LR Hall               26:00.38                  
276 Russell, Blake               Episcopal Co          26:01.04                  
277 Rudder, Colton               Star City             26:23.74                  
278 Askins, Logan                Lavaca                26:39.81  242             
279 Brown, Joshua                Pine Bluff            26:43.27                  
280 Maxie, Jaylynn               Hot Springs           26:59.17                  
281 Strickbind, Austin           Rose Bud              26:59.68  243             
282 mccullars, layton            DeWitt                26:59.97                  
283 patterson, eli               DeWitt                27:03.43                  
284 Holt, Jon                    Guy-Perkins           27:03.77  244             
285 Wells, Cedric                Pine Bluff            27:06.22                  
286 Grice, Duane                 Guy-Perkins           27:08.07  245             
287 Honeycutt, Chris             Pangburn              27:37.92                  
288 Griffin, Anthony             Drew Central          28:26.30                  
289 Rodriguez, Chirs             Drew Central          29:27.25                  
290 Lewis, Josh                  Southside, B          29:37.28  246             
291 Turner, Kaleb                Pangburn              30:03.30                  
292 George, Maverick             Lavaca                30:15.39  247             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 LR Catholic                  57    1    4   15   18   19   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:24:28.45                                                    
         Average:    16:53.69                                                    
   2 Parkway                     107    3   13   27   30   34   46               
      Total Time:  1:26:24.04                                                    
         Average:    17:16.81                                                    
   3 Bryant                      132    6   11   33   39   43   60   99          
      Total Time:  1:27:12.50                                                    
         Average:    17:26.50                                                    
   4 Russellville                157    2   12   14   55   74   81               
      Total Time:  1:27:00.66                                                    
         Average:    17:24.14                                                    
   5 Heritage                    195   23   25   36   41   70   73   89          
      Total Time:  1:28:54.72                                                    
         Average:    17:46.95                                                    
   6 LR Christian                199    5    7   38   66   83  103               
      Total Time:  1:28:22.80                                                    
         Average:    17:40.56                                                    
   7 Heber Springs               228   10   20   37   65   96  101  180          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.57                                                    
         Average:    17:52.92                                                    
   8 Lake Hamilton               233   21   28   48   61   75   78   90          
      Total Time:  1:29:42.14                                                    
         Average:    17:56.43                                                    
   9 North Little Rock           346   49   50   67   86   94  116  144          
      Total Time:  1:32:06.64                                                    
         Average:    18:25.33                                                    
  10 De Queen                    350   40   54   58   98  100  110  119          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.86                                                    
         Average:    18:26.18                                                    
  11 Caddo Hills                 354   44   56   59   84  111  124  150          
      Total Time:  1:32:20.24                                                    
         Average:    18:28.05                                                    
  12 Vilonia                     357   16   57   71   87  126  142               
      Total Time:  1:32:16.10                                                    
         Average:    18:27.22                                                    
  13 Greene County Tech          386    9   45   88  113  131  198  220          
      Total Time:  1:32:36.83                                                    
         Average:    18:31.37                                                    
  14 Searcy                      391   17   31  102  118  123  165               
      Total Time:  1:32:52.61                                                    
         Average:    18:34.53                                                    
  15 Springdale                  396   53   64   91   93   95  153  162          
      Total Time:  1:33:01.73                                                    
         Average:    18:36.35                                                    
  16 Lakeside, HS                400   29   51   68  109  143  160  173          
      Total Time:  1:33:01.84                                                    
         Average:    18:36.37                                                    
  17 Van Buren                   442   26   52   82  135  147  156  157          
      Total Time:  1:33:45.07                                                    
         Average:    18:45.02                                                    
  18 Greenbrier                  517   62   79   80  145  151  200  233          
      Total Time:  1:35:20.63                                                    
         Average:    19:04.13                                                    
  19 Conway                      580   69   72  137  141  161  174               
      Total Time:  1:36:40.38                                                    
         Average:    19:20.08                                                    
  20 El Dorado                   604   63  112  122  140  167  171  185          
      Total Time:  1:37:17.99                                                    
         Average:    19:27.60                                                    
  21 Arkadelphia                 641  114  121  127  130  149  169  170          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.37                                                    
         Average:    19:34.68                                                    
  22 Valley View                 644    8  106  117  206  207                    
      Total Time:  1:39:52.51                                                    
         Average:    19:58.51                                                    
  23 Bismarck                    655   76  108  146  159  166  172  181          
      Total Time:  1:38:13.21                                                    
         Average:    19:38.65                                                    
  24 Melbourne                   714   47  115  132  209  211  213  232          
      Total Time:  1:41:50.39                                                    
         Average:    20:22.08                                                    
  25 Episcopal Collegiate        724   35  148  177  178  186  231  236          
      Total Time:  1:41:08.32                                                    
         Average:    20:13.67                                                    
  26 Batesville                  742   77  128  158  184  195  208               
      Total Time:  1:41:17.26                                                    
         Average:    20:15.46                                                    
  27 Genoa Central               744   42   97  199  201  205  216  219          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.46                                                    
         Average:    20:32.90                                                    
  28 Acorn                       771   32   92  203  215  229                    
      Total Time:  1:45:50.33                                                    
         Average:    21:10.07                                                    
  29 Beebe                       798  129  139  152  168  210  230  235          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.18                                                    
         Average:    20:30.64                                                    
  30 Sheridan                    834   85  138  193  196  222  237               
      Total Time:  1:45:02.88                                                    
         Average:    21:00.58                                                    
  31 LR Central                  846  105  136  179  212  214  223               
      Total Time:  1:45:23.42                                                    
         Average:    21:04.69                                                    
  32 West Side, GF               848  104  163  175  188  218  234               
      Total Time:  1:44:50.62                                                    
         Average:    20:58.13                                                    
  33 Lavaca                      884  107  133  155  242  247                    
      Total Time:  1:55:44.57                                                    
         Average:    23:08.92                                                    
  34 Marion                      921  120  154  202  204  241                    
      Total Time:  1:49:35.20                                                    
         Average:    21:55.04                                                    
  35 Waldron                     943  125  176  191  225  226                    
      Total Time:  1:49:16.16                                                    
         Average:    21:51.24                                                    
  36 Sloan-Hendrix               971  134  190  192  217  238  240               
      Total Time:  1:50:18.23                                                    
         Average:    22:03.65                                                    
  37 Rose Bud                   1028  183  187  194  221  243                    
      Total Time:  1:54:29.46                                                    
         Average:    22:53.90                                                    
  38 Guy-Perkins                1056  164  182  227  239  244  245               
      Total Time:  1:57:28.57                                                    
         Average:    23:29.72                                                    
  39 Southside, Batesville      1084  189  197  224  228  246                    
      Total Time:  2:00:23.78                                                    
         Average:    24:04.76