Lake Hamilton High School T&F                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
           Lake Hamilton Cross Country Invitational 2012 - 10/20/2012            
                         Lake Hamilton Invitational 2012                         
                          Oaklawn Park  Hot Springs, AR                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k   CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ringle, Alison               Parkway               18:43.25    1             
  2 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton             19:04.46                  
  3 Gibbons, Rebekah             Van Buren             19:28.50    2             
  4 Sheets, Deirdre              Heritage              19:39.27    3             
  5 Woodward, Erin               LR Christian          19:49.81    4             
  6 Owen, Hannah                 Heritage              19:55.30    5             
  7 Valente, Maria               Van Buren             20:03.20    6             
  8 Brown, Kesley                Heritage              20:04.89    7             
  9 Crawford, Angel              Lake Hamilton         20:05.15    8             
 10 Raney, Hannah                Bryant                20:11.25    9             
 11 Chitwood, Maddie             Van Buren             20:16.21   10             
 12 Mackin, Sage                 Van Buren             20:16.53   11             
 13 Rone, Cherysh                Southside, B          20:16.84   12             
 14 Murdock, Melinda             Bryant                20:18.13   13             
 15 Turner, Cassidy              Lake Hamilton         20:19.33   14             
 16 Nevins, Alayna               Parkway               20:20.51   15             
 17 Garcia, Maria                Heritage              20:27.25   16             
 18 Reding, Mary Agnes           Jonesboro             20:34.30                  
 19 Cochran, Cally               Mt. St. Mary          20:42.48   17             
 20 Stave, Madison               Batesville            20:43.00   18             
 21 Holstein, Hannah             Mansfield             20:43.52   19             
 22 Fagan, Krysten               Acorn                 20:43.83                  
 23 Parnell, Vanessa             Mena                  20:47.59                  
 24 Fires, Madison               Heber Springs         20:48.60   20             
 25 Cowell, Sarah                Bryant                20:49.51   21             
 26 Simmons, Mary                Heber Springs         20:50.48   22             
 27 Lynch, Abby                  Lake Hamilton         20:51.21   23             
 28 Cowgill, Sydney              Trinity Christian     20:51.99   24             
 29 Bell, Caitlyn                Bryant                20:52.83   25             
 30 Justice, Hayleigh            Southside, B          20:57.11   26             
 31 Mills, Lindsey               Lake Hamilton         20:58.77   27             
 32 Chavez, Bella                Heritage              21:01.15   28             
 33 Stotts, Haley                LR Christian          21:01.93   29             
 34 Fiser, Hannah                LR Christian          21:04.65   30             
 35 Taylor, Olivia               Russellville          21:07.32   31             
 36 Shelby, Hannah               Bryant                21:12.77   32             
 37 Wilcher, Jayni               Parkway               21:21.26   33             
 38 Brown, Carley                LR Christian          21:25.92   34             
 39 Lilze, Jessica               Heritage              21:30.13   35             
 40 Tollefson, Annika            Conway                21:32.80   36             
 41 Sargeson, Layne              Melbourne             21:36.56   37             
 42 Barker, Jamie                Lake Hamilton         21:41.66   38             
 43 Nunez-Garcia, Andrea         Mt. St. Mary          21:45.59   39             
 44 Feole, Torry                 Springdale            21:48.63   40             
 45 Cheatham, Ashley             LR Christian          21:50.37   41             
 46 Rios, Imelda                 Heritage              21:52.58   42             
 47 Hamer, Elika                 Mt. St. Mary          21:53.73   43             
 48 Henley, Katie                Greene County Tech    21:57.85   44             
 49 Reynolds, Sarah              Lakeside, HS          22:03.69   45             
 50 Reddell, Anna                Valley View           22:04.88                  
 51 Ball, Irenia                 North Little Rock     22:05.77   46             
 52 Smith, Jacy                  El Dorado             22:07.07                  
 53 King, Stephanie              Vilonia               22:09.02   47             
 54 Bowles, Breanna              Van Buren             22:09.87   48             
 55 Culwell, Amber               Rose Bud              22:10.62   49             
 56 Wells, Riley                 Searcy                22:12.95   50             
 57 Danielle, Carson             Lake Hamilton         22:17.93   51             
 58 Burroughs, Macy              Vilonia               22:19.32   52             
 59 Darnley, Breanna             Lake Hamilton         22:21.93   53             
 60 Ritchey, Alex                Mt. St. Mary          22:22.30   54             
 61 Shuttleworth, Sidnye         Beebe                 22:22.54                  
 62 Dominguez, Suri              De Queen              22:26.26   55             
 63 Smith, Junitta Beth          Russellville          22:29.00   56             
 64 Mitchell, Erin               De Queen              22:29.44   57             
 65 Miskin, Katie                Mt. St. Mary          22:33.09   58             
 66 McEntire, Lillian            North Little Rock     22:33.34   59             
 67 Smith, Katlin                Acorn                 22:34.70                  
 68 Ackley, Lauren               Bryant                22:34.92   60             
 69 Edwards, Logan               Van Buren             22:36.54   61             
 70 Powers, Shelby               Episcopal Co          22:37.56                  
 71 George, Bailey               Melbourne             22:40.66   62             
 72 McGaffey, Destiny            Parkway               22:41.56   63             
 73 Gillette, Elizabeth          Trinity Christian     22:42.36   64             
 74 Funderburk, Sara             Parkway               22:44.59   65             
 75 Swaim, Addy                  Vilonia               22:44.91   66             
 76 Sommerville, Clara           Ozark                 22:47.76   67             
 77 Simmons, Ale                 Trinity Christian     22:48.81   68             
 78 Galloway, KR                 Episcopal Co          22:48.99                  
 79 Powell, Jessie               Sloan-Hendrix         22:49.26                  
 80 Billins, Talyn               Bryant                22:49.53   69             
 81 Strecker, Summer             Batesville            22:50.04   70             
 82 Lares, Maria                 De Queen              22:56.01   71             
 83 Byram, Shelbie               Melbourne             22:57.67   72             
 84 Pugh, Elisabeth              LR Christian          22:59.37   73             
 85 Matthews, Amanda             Heber Springs         23:00.89   74             
 86 Aldaco, Maria                Springdale            23:02.77   75             
 87 Fedor, Ayla                  Conway                23:03.01   76             
 88 Chandler, Kalysha            Nettleton             23:06.22                  
 89 Nelson, Hannah               Trinity Christian     23:06.48   77             
 90 Hernandez, Daniela           De Queen              23:06.97   78             
 91 Ortiz, Haley                 Caddo Hills           23:09.29   79             
 92 Smith, Morgan                Russellville          23:11.34   80             
 93 Maverick, Miranda            Waldron               23:11.96                  
 94 Abdus-Samad, Afia            North Little Rock     23:13.38   81             
 95 Cole, Haley                  Batesville            23:15.38   82             
 96 Rogers, Kayla                North Little Rock     23:16.38   83             
 97 Borengasser, Sarah           Russellville          23:23.68   84             
 98 Madrid, Jocelyn              Caddo Hills           23:23.88   85             
 99 Styers, Ali                  North Little Rock     23:26.68   86             
100 Gardner, Emily               Melbourne             23:29.43   87             
101 Wells, Savannah              Greene County Tech    23:30.77   88             
102 Wahls, Anna                  LR Central            23:34.18                  
103 Harris, Carly                Benton                23:36.58   89             
104 Salazar, Savannah            Ozark                 23:37.08   90             
105 Colbert, Tori                Beebe                 23:37.81                  
106 Shepherd, Shawnee            Bismarck              23:38.15                  
107 Brokaw, Shelby               Melbourne             23:39.11   91             
108 Mangum, Hannah               Heber Springs         23:41.41   92             
109 Hill, Ashton                 Sheridan              23:42.75                  
110 Williams, Katie              Ozark                 23:44.21   93             
111 Babin, Catherine             Episcopal Co          23:44.48                  
112 Metheny, Blair               Greene County Tech    23:45.43   94             
113 Hugentobler, Marci           Lakeside, HS          23:51.89   95             
114 Turney, Abby                 West Side, GF         23:53.28                  
115 Schwaerzel, Leonie           LR Central            23:53.48                  
116 Garrison, Lauren             Batesville            24:02.98   96             
117 McKay, Malynn                Vilonia               24:03.24   97             
118 Wylie, Jordan                Woodlawn              24:04.46                  
119 Delgado, Lupita              De Queen              24:07.20   98             
120 Holland, Marissa             Rose Bud              24:08.20   99             
121 Byram, Charlee               Melbourne             24:08.85  100             
122 Griffin, Ashlee              Ozark                 24:13.50  101             
123 Araujo, Liliana              Springdale            24:18.41  102             
124 Whisenhunt, Tiffany          Caddo Hills           24:20.67  103             
125 Roberts, Ciara               Searcy                24:24.08  104             
126 Van Wagner, Katelin          Lakeside, HS          24:24.44  105             
127 VanWagner, Austyn            Lakeside, HS          24:24.79  106             
128 Simmons, Adrianna            Heber Springs         24:26.23  107             
129 Avila, Tatiana               De Queen              24:27.83  108             
130 Thompson, Adora              Batesville            24:28.17  109             
131 Manos, Faith                 Conway                24:28.75  110             
132 Do, Emily                    Lakeside, HS          24:29.80  111             
133 Brock, Cecily                Beebe                 24:30.11                  
134 Jones, Jessica               Lakeside, HS          24:30.42  112             
135 Youngblood, Aubrey           Trinity Christian     24:30.96  113             
136 Spear, Jasmine               De Queen              24:31.28  114             
137 Sherwood, Natalie            Rose Bud              24:31.65  115             
138 Mitchell, Jessic             Searcy                24:31.95  116             
139 Porter, Bethany              Caddo Hills           24:37.43  117             
140 Hartwick, Randi              Rose Bud              24:39.12  118             
141 Gish, Kelsie                 Batesville            24:43.68  119             
142 Hickey, Kayla                Conway                24:46.56  120             
143 Stevens, Bailee              Trinity Christian     24:51.18  121             
144 Archer, Sarah                Heber Springs         24:52.20  122             
145 Caid, Katherine              Arkansas Baptist      24:53.88                  
146 Shaw, Alli                   North Little Rock     24:54.55  123             
147 Schichtl, Haley              Conway                24:55.19  124             
148 Griffin, Arielle             Greene County Tech    24:55.53  125             
149 Verser, Ellie                Caddo Hills           24:56.32  126             
150 Nelson, Adrienne             Greene County Tech    24:56.83  127             
151 Phillips, Meagan             Southside, B          24:59.06  128             
152 Plumley, Morgan              Benton                24:59.45  129             
153 Aldaco, Laura                Springdale            25:00.49  130             
154 Ruiz, Carmen                 Caddo Hills           25:02.80  131             
155 Salas, Nancy                 Caddo Hills           25:16.81  132             
156 Vazquez, Concepcion          Springdale            25:20.39  133             
157 Van Herpen, Rachel           Mansfield             25:25.20  134             
158 Ernhart, Hope                Benton                25:28.73  135             
159 Moore, Lucy                  Mt. St. Mary          25:30.63  136             
160 Brokaw, Haley                Melbourne             25:31.49  137             
161 Janosky, Therese             Episcopal Co          25:33.43                  
162 Boyd, Delaney                Woodlawn              25:34.05                  
163 Gayton, Andrea               Batesville            25:34.88  138             
164 McCallister, Rachel          Benton                25:37.59  139             
165 Stephens, Mia                Searcy                25:38.79  140             
166 Henry, Maddie                Rose Bud              25:42.45  141             
167 Knight, BrookeAnn            Russellville          25:43.73  142             
168 Barrow, Annie                North Little Rock     25:45.77  143             
169 Snowden, Kylie               Rose Bud              25:46.17  144             
170 Acord, Taelor                Ozark                 25:47.60  145             
171 Hodges, Brittany             Drew Central          25:47.92                  
172 Parish, Courtney             Mansfield             25:55.96  146             
173 Freeman, Jordan              Acorn                 25:56.73                  
174 McCoy, Makayla               Genoa Central         25:59.23                  
175 Rea, Drake                   Conway                26:00.80  147             
176 Smith, Emily                 Rose Bud              26:01.01  148             
177 Lyra, Allison                Vilonia               26:02.76  149             
178 Micucci, Jo                  Bismarck              26:04.17                  
179 Gatlin, Shelby               Sheridan              26:07.10                  
180 Taylor, Trystan              Beebe                 26:19.12                  
181 Wayne, Courtnie              Prescott              26:26.95  150             
182 Ironside, Brett              LR Central            26:27.18                  
183 Bullard, Sydney              Southside, B          26:45.79  151             
184 Chastain, Megan              Pangburn              26:52.51                  
185 Wells, Katelyn               Mena                  26:53.62                  
186 Kiernan, Lindsay             Star City             27:00.03                  
187 Cargile, Oliva               Arkansas Baptist      27:05.30                  
188 Johnson, Hannah              Mansfield             27:10.66  152             
189 DeShazo, Kara                Sloan-Hendrix         27:14.94                  
190 Suarez, Denalee              Searcy                27:25.31  153             
191 Quintanar, Valeria           Russellville          27:31.18  154             
192 Avance, Jordan               Genoa Central         27:37.19                  
193 Minton, Caroline             Benton                27:38.65  155             
194 Foster, Taryn                Central Ark.          27:44.11                  
195 Carter, Bailey               Benton                27:46.26  156             
196 lenards, Bethany             Nettleton             27:54.01                  
197 Ames, Eunita                 Sloan-Hendrix         27:56.28                  
198 Watson, Kaitlyn              Greenbrier            27:56.61                  
199 McCartney, Alexis            Ozark                 28:13.85  157             
200 Davidson, Emily              LR Central            28:15.38                  
201 Wren, Abby                   Prescott              28:17.18  158             
202 Monk, Ginny                  Acorn                 28:19.45                  
203 Thomas, Alexis               Searcy                28:20.29  159             
204 Adame, Joyce                 Arkadelphia           28:25.30  160             
205 Byers, Addi                  Prescott              28:27.47  161             
206 Henley, Hannah               Star City             28:29.64                  
207 Knight, Emily                Magnet Cove           28:34.04                  
208 Chen, Sigan                  Conway                28:34.29  162             
209 butcher, Katelynn            Marion                28:44.38                  
210 Joyce, Savannah              Vilonia               28:53.88  163             
211 Morris, Rebecca              Mansfield             29:04.37  164             
212 Ashcraft, Krista             Woodlawn              29:05.38                  
213 Jones, Stephane              Prescott              29:13.10  165             
214 Hattabaugh, Jessica          Mansfield             29:22.01  166             
215 Caitlyn, Cannon              Gurdon Middl          29:32.00                  
216 Adame, Yerenia               Arkadelphia           29:41.56  167             
217 Jones, Morgan                Southside, B          29:48.93  168             
218 Carter, Emily                Hot Springs           29:50.76                  
219 Clark, Hallie                Gurdon Middl          29:52.26                  
220 Llyod, Octavia               Marion                29:57.30                  
221 Fritz, Rachel                Mt. St. Mary          30:12.84  169             
222 Patton, Keesia               Pine Bluff            30:19.23                  
223 Tompkins, Taylor             Prescott              30:20.03  170             
224 Terrell, Kaylynn             Marion                30:32.76                  
225 Johnson, Delane              Drew Central          30:47.56                  
226 Cranford, Josie              Bismarck              30:58.31                  
227 Hernandez, Jennifer          Arkadelphia           31:35.73  171             
228 Montgomery, Shelby           Woodlawn              32:03.67                  
229 Watson, Kristiana            Central Ark.          33:02.36                  
230 Kramer, katie                Southside, B          33:23.27  172             
231 Coleman, Ayana               Arkadelphia           33:29.96  173             
232 Rogers, Lisa                 Arkadelphia           33:52.88  174             
233 Echols, MacKenzie            Arkadelphia           33:53.76  175             
234 Ledbetter, Lexie             Prescott              34:03.14  176             
235 cazer, kristen               DeWitt                34:39.77                  
236 Cole, Trinity                Southside, B          35:11.80  177             
237 corley, hannah               DeWitt                35:12.12                  
238 Bishop, Haley                Star City             35:12.43                  
239 Taylor, Morgan               Star City             35:12.74                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Heritage                     59    3    5    7   16   28   35   42          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.86                                                    
         Average:    20:13.58                                                    
   2 Van Buren                    77    2    6   10   11   48   61               
      Total Time:  1:42:14.31                                                    
         Average:    20:26.87                                                    
   3 Bryant                      100    9   13   21   25   32   60   69          
      Total Time:  1:43:24.49                                                    
         Average:    20:40.90                                                    
   4 Lake Hamilton               110    8   14   23   27   38   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:43:56.12                                                    
         Average:    20:47.23                                                    
   5 LR Christian                138    4   29   30   34   41   73               
      Total Time:  1:45:12.68                                                    
         Average:    21:02.54                                                    
   6 Parkway                     177    1   15   33   63   65                    
      Total Time:  1:45:51.17                                                    
         Average:    21:10.24                                                    
   7 Mt. St. Mary                211   17   39   43   54   58  136  169          
      Total Time:  1:49:17.19                                                    
         Average:    21:51.44                                                    
   8 Heber Springs               315   20   22   74   92  107  122               
      Total Time:  1:52:47.61                                                    
         Average:    22:33.53                                                    
   9 Trinity Christian           346   24   64   68   77  113  121               
      Total Time:  1:54:00.60                                                    
         Average:    22:48.12                                                    
  10 Melbourne                   349   37   62   72   87   91  100  137          
      Total Time:  1:54:23.43                                                    
         Average:    22:52.69                                                    
  11 North Little Rock           355   46   59   81   83   86  123  143          
      Total Time:  1:54:35.55                                                    
         Average:    22:55.11                                                    
  12 De Queen                    359   55   57   71   78   98  108  114          
      Total Time:  1:55:05.88                                                    
         Average:    23:01.18                                                    
  13 Batesville                  375   18   70   82   96  109  119  138          
      Total Time:  1:55:19.57                                                    
         Average:    23:03.92                                                    
  14 Russellville                393   31   56   80   84  142  154               
      Total Time:  1:55:55.07                                                    
         Average:    23:11.02                                                    
  15 Vilonia                     411   47   52   66   97  149  163               
      Total Time:  1:57:19.25                                                    
         Average:    23:27.85                                                    
  16 Lakeside, HS                462   45   95  105  106  111  112               
      Total Time:  1:59:14.61                                                    
         Average:    23:50.93                                                    
  17 Conway                      466   36   76  110  120  124  147  162          
      Total Time:  1:58:46.31                                                    
         Average:    23:45.27                                                    
  18 Greene County Tech          478   44   88   94  125  127                    
      Total Time:  1:59:06.41                                                    
         Average:    23:49.29                                                    
  19 Springdale                  480   40   75  102  130  133                    
      Total Time:  1:59:30.69                                                    
         Average:    23:54.14                                                    
  20 Southside, Batesville       485   12   26  128  151  168  172  177          
      Total Time:  2:02:47.73                                                    
         Average:    24:33.55                                                    
  21 Ozark                       496   67   90   93  101  145  157               
      Total Time:  2:00:10.15                                                    
         Average:    24:02.03                                                    
  22 Caddo Hills                 510   79   85  103  117  126  131  132          
      Total Time:  2:00:27.59                                                    
         Average:    24:05.52                                                    
  23 Rose Bud                    522   49   99  115  118  141  144  148          
      Total Time:  2:01:12.04                                                    
         Average:    24:14.41                                                    
  24 Searcy                      563   50  104  116  140  153  159               
      Total Time:  2:04:13.08                                                    
         Average:    24:50.62                                                    
  25 Mansfield                   615   19  134  146  152  164  166               
      Total Time:  2:08:19.71                                                    
         Average:    25:39.95                                                    
  26 Benton                      647   89  129  135  139  155  156               
      Total Time:  2:07:21.00                                                    
         Average:    25:28.20                                                    
  27 Prescott                    804  150  158  161  165  170  176               
      Total Time:  2:22:44.73                                                    
         Average:    28:32.95                                                    
  28 Arkadelphia                 845  160  167  171  173  174  175               
      Total Time:  2:37:05.43                                                    
         Average:    31:25.09