5A West XC Jr Girls 2012

October 25, 2012


Results By Fleet Feet Fayetteville

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - ALL TEAMS
Team Summary - Girls - ALL TEAMS
Team Detail - Girls - ALL TEAMS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 
 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1009

Harper Whaley Shiloh

10:15.6

6:50/M

 

2

2

1022

Averi Ratliff Vilonia

10:53.4

7:15/M

 

3

3

884

Bethany Cobb Shiloh

11:06.1

7:24/M

 

4

4

1015

Gentry Gosvenor Huntsville

11:11.5

7:27/M

 

5

5

1025

Ally Swaim Vilonia

11:15.1

7:30/M

 

6

6

1026

Kara Moore Vilonia

11:24.4

7:36/M

 

7

7

1023

Rose McKay Vilonia

11:29.3

7:39/M

 

8

8

871

Kaitlyn Brussell Harrison

11:34.0

7:43/M

 

9

9

885

Hannah Cobb Shiloh

11:40.3

7:47/M

 

10

10

869

Ashtyn Mealer Harrison

11:48.5

7:52/M

 

11

11

881

Brooke Walker Harrison

11:53.4

7:55/M

 

12

(< 5)

1012

Daicza Garcia Clarksville

11:58.1

7:59/M

 

13

12

875

Abby Johnson Harrison

12:10.1

8:07/M

 

14

13

872

Izzy Gibbany Harrison

12:11.4

8:07/M

 

15

14

882

Madyson Wood Harrison

12:14.0

8:09/M

 

16

15

874

Lane Horn Harrison

12:18.0

8:12/M

 

17

(> 7)

877

Brooklin Langston Harrison

12:19.3

8:13/M

 

18

16

883

Grace Ceola Shiloh

12:23.3

8:15/M

 

19

(> 7)

873

Alex Gipson Harrison

12:25.6

8:17/M

 

20

17

1021

MaryBeth McKay Vilonia

12:37.2

8:25/M

 

21

18

1008

Olivia Yarbrough Shiloh

12:40.5

8:27/M

 

22

(> 7)

876

Stella Krone Harrison

12:48.6

8:32/M

 

23

(< 5)

1011

Devin Frames Clarksville

13:01.2

8:41/M

 

24

(> 7)

879

Reagan Moss Harrison

13:04.3

8:43/M

 

25

(> 7)

880

Ariel Saulter Harrison

13:05.6

8:43/M

 

26

19

1017

Courtney McCone Huntsville

13:06.8

8:44/M

 

27

20

888

Ashton Sadler Shiloh

13:08.5

8:45/M

 

28

21

1024

Olivia Onermaa Vilonia

13:09.5

8:46/M

 

29

22

886

Makensie Cobb Shiloh

13:21.3

8:54/M

 

30

23

1016

Kathryn Walden Huntsville

13:27.9

8:58/M

 

31

24

1019

Mackenzie Edwards Huntsville

13:38.7

9:05/M

 

32

(> 7)

878

Kenzie Mears Harrison

14:01.9

9:21/M

 

33

25

1018

Shala Torix Huntsville

14:10.3

9:27/M

 

34

(< 5)

1010

Blanca Almaraz Clarksville

14:38.8

9:45/M

 

35

(< 5)

1013

Denise Garcia Clarksville

15:45.8

10:30/M

 

36

26

1020

Michaela Allen Vilonia

16:57.9

11:18/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Vilonia

37

2

5

6

7

17

21

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 57:39.5

 

2

Shiloh

47

1

3

9

16

18

20

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 58:06.0

 

3

Harrison

54

8

10

11

12

13

14

15

 

 

Top 5 Times: 59:37.6

 

4

Huntsville

95

4

19

23

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:35.4

 

Inc.

Clarksville

4 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Team - Vilonia Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 57:39.5 Ave Time:11:31.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1022

Averi Ratliff

 

2

2

10:53.4

10:53.4

0:00.0

2

1025

Ally Swaim

 

5

7

11:15.1

22:08.5

0:21.6

3

1026

Kara Moore

 

6

13

11:24.4

33:32.9

0:30.9

4

1023

Rose McKay

 

7

20

11:29.3

45:02.3

0:35.9

5

1021

MaryBeth McKay

 

17

37

12:37.2

57:39.5

1:43.7

6

1024

Olivia Onermaa

 

21

58

13:09.5

1:10:49.0

2:16.0

7

1020

Michaela Allen

 

26

84

16:57.9

1:27:47.0

6:04.5

 
Team - Shiloh Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 58:06.0 Ave Time:11:37.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1009

Harper Whaley

 

1

1

10:15.6

10:15.6

0:00.0

2

884

Bethany Cobb

 

3

4

11:06.1

21:21.8

0:50.5

3

885

Hannah Cobb

 

9

13

11:40.3

33:02.1

1:24.6

4

883

Grace Ceola

 

16

29

12:23.3

45:25.4

2:07.6

5

1008

Olivia Yarbrough

 

18

47

12:40.5

58:06.0

2:24.9

6

888

Ashton Sadler

 

20

67

13:08.5

1:11:14.5

2:52.8

7

886

Makensie Cobb

 

22

89

13:21.3

1:24:35.9

3:05.6

 
Team - Harrison Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 59:37.6 Ave Time:11:55.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

871

Kaitlyn Brussell

 

8

8

11:34.0

11:34.0

0:00.0

2

869

Ashtyn Mealer

 

10

18

11:48.5

23:22.6

0:14.5

3

881

Brooke Walker

 

11

29

11:53.4

35:16.1

0:19.4

4

875

Abby Johnson

 

12

41

12:10.1

47:26.2

0:36.1

5

872

Izzy Gibbany

 

13

54

12:11.4

59:37.6

0:37.3

6

882

Madyson Wood

 

14

68

12:14.0

1:11:51.6

0:39.9

7

874

Lane Horn

 

15

83

12:18.0

1:24:09.7

0:44.0

8

877

Brooklin Langston

 

More Than 7

 

12:19.3

1:36:29.1

0:45.3

9

873

Alex Gipson

 

More Than 7

 

12:25.6

1:48:54.7

0:51.6

10

876

Stella Krone

 

More Than 7

 

12:48.6

2:01:43.3

1:14.5

11

879

Reagan Moss

 

More Than 7

 

13:04.3

2:14:47.6

1:30.2

12

880

Ariel Saulter

 

More Than 7

 

13:05.6

2:27:53.3

1:31.5

13

878

Kenzie Mears

 

More Than 7

 

14:01.9

2:41:55.2

2:27.8

 
Team - Huntsville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:05:35.4 Ave Time:13:07.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1015

Gentry Gosvenor

 

4

4

11:11.5

11:11.5

0:00.0

2

1017

Courtney McCone

 

19

23

13:06.8

24:18.3

1:55.3

3

1016

Kathryn Walden

 

23

46

13:27.9

37:46.3

2:16.4

4

1019

Mackenzie Edwards

 

24

70

13:38.7

51:25.1

2:27.2

5

1018

Shala Torix

 

25

95

14:10.3

1:05:35.4

2:58.7

 
Team - Clarksville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1012

Daicza Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

11:58.1

11:58.1

0:00.0

2

1011

Devin Frames

 

Less Than 5

 

13:01.2

24:59.3

1:03.1

3

1010

Blanca Almaraz

 

Less Than 5

 

14:38.8

39:38.1

2:40.7

4

1013

Denise Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

15:45.8

55:23.9

3:47.7