5A West XC Sr Boys 2012

October 25, 2012


Results By Fleet Feet Fayetteville

Overall Finish List - Boys

 
 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1336

Daniel Evans Shiloh

18:19.6

5:55/M

 

2

2

1374

Zach Rail Vilonia

18:52.7

6:05/M

 

3

3

1342

River Gosvenor Huntsville

19:05.8

6:09/M

 

4

4

1317

Elijah Reading Harrison

19:14.0

6:12/M

 

5

5

1319

Heath Harding Harrison

19:14.4

6:12/M

 

6

6

1318

Cade Harding Harrison

19:39.5

6:20/M

 

7

7

1349

Foster Hines Greenbriar

19:49.7

6:24/M

 

8

8

1348

Austin Sitzes Greenbriar

19:57.3

6:26/M

 

9

9

1352

Ryan Treat Greenbriar

20:21.0

6:34/M

 

10

10

1369

Ethan Goff Vilonia

20:23.9

6:35/M

 

11

11

1371

Cody Moore Vilonia

20:25.2

6:35/M

 

12

12

1333

Paxton Rush Shiloh

20:42.0

6:41/M

 

13

13

1320

Chris Fleming Harrison

20:48.1

6:43/M

 

14

14

1334

MIchael Taylor Shiloh

20:59.0

6:46/M

 

15

15

1356

Taylor Fulenwider Alma

21:01.1

6:47/M

 

16

16

1364

Dylan Mikeal Vilonia

21:08.1

6:49/M

 

17

17

1370

Luke Maytia Vilonia

21:30.9

6:56/M

 

18

18

1344

Jonathan Keith Huntsville

21:37.5

6:58/M

 

19

19

1372

Donny Nash Vilonia

21:43.4

7:00/M

 

20

20

1365

Cory Brewer Vilonia

21:49.6

7:02/M

 

21

21

1351

Kyle Cain Greenbriar

21:52.8

7:03/M

 

22

22

1335

Andrew Breeding Shiloh

22:00.5

7:06/M

 

23

23

1332

Mitchell Richards Shiloh

22:01.7

7:06/M

 

24

24

1321

Christian Stephens Harrison

22:09.7

7:09/M

 

25

25

1354

Ryan Beegle Greenbriar

22:15.8

7:11/M

 

26

26

1322

Trey Hurlbut Harrison

22:18.7

7:12/M

 

27

27

1329

Connor Harris Shiloh

22:21.3

7:13/M

 

28

(> 7)

1367

Matthew Brosky Vilonia

22:24.8

7:14/M

 

29

28

1327

Caleb George Shiloh

22:52.5

7:23/M

 

30

29

1353

Rayce Baker Greenbriar

23:06.9

7:27/M

 

31

30

1360

Joe Oliver Alma

23:11.4

7:29/M

 

32

31

1343

Eric Fields Huntsville

23:16.8

7:30/M

 

33

(> 7)

1330

Michael Landis Shiloh

23:23.9

7:33/M

 

34

(> 7)

1328

Luke Gudde Shiloh

23:24.9

7:33/M

 

35

32

1350

Jared McKenzie Greenbriar

23:54.1

7:43/M

 

36

33

1358

James Morgan Alma

24:01.0

7:45/M

 

37

(> 7)

1368

Jeremy McMartin Vilonia

24:05.3

7:46/M

 

38

34

1345

Hunter Denison Huntsville

24:07.0

7:47/M

 

39

(< 5)

1671

Steven Cornwell Morrilton

24:33.4

7:55/M

 

40

35

1363

Nick Wilbanks Alma

24:40.5

7:57/M

 

41

(< 5)

1340

Rosendo Garcia Clarksville

25:16.4

8:09/M

 

42

36

1362

Taylor Sims Alma

25:19.7

8:10/M

 

43

37

1346

Errol Wagner Huntsville

25:20.0

8:10/M

 

44

38

1323

Laine Shaver Harrison

25:21.3

8:11/M

 

45

39

1359

Jamee Montoya Alma

25:32.2

8:14/M

 

46

40

1361

Mason Sims Alma

25:35.2

8:15/M

 

47

(> 7)

1357

Marcus McKeown Alma

25:42.9

8:17/M

 

48

(> 7)

1674

Hunter Marshal Harrison

25:43.3

8:18/M

 

49

(< 5)

1673

Tyler Burgen Morrilton

26:10.8

8:26/M

 

50

(> 7)

1325

Francisco Lovaas Harrison

26:17.4

8:29/M

 

51

(> 7)

1324

Nathan Kane Harrison

26:43.6

8:37/M

 

52

(> 7)

1347

Andrew Cook Greenbriar

27:42.7

8:56/M

 

53

(< 5)

1337

Juan Almaraz Clarksville

28:25.4

9:10/M

 

54

(> 7)

1326

Andrew Kane Harrison

31:46.4

10:15/M

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Harrison

52

4

5

6

13

24

26

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:05.8

 

2

Vilonia

56

2

10

11

16

17

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:20.9

 

3

Greenbriar

70

7

8

9

21

25

29

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:16.7

 

4

Shiloh

72

1

12

14

22

23

27

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:03.0

 

5

Huntsville

123

3

18

31

34

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:27.2

 

6

Alma

149

15

30

33

35

36

39

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:13.9

 

Inc.

Clarksville

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Morrilton

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Team - Harrison Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:41:05.8 Ave Time:20:13.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1317

Elijah Reading

 

4

4

19:14.0

19:14.0

0:00.0

2

1319

Heath Harding

 

5

9

19:14.4

38:28.4

0:00.4

3

1318

Cade Harding

 

6

15

19:39.5

58:08.0

0:25.5

4

1320

Chris Fleming

 

13

28

20:48.1

1:18:56.1

1:34.0

5

1321

Christian Stephens

 

24

52

22:09.7

1:41:05.8

2:55.6

6

1322

Trey Hurlbut

 

26

78

22:18.7

2:03:24.6

3:04.7

7

1323

Laine Shaver

 

38

116

25:21.3

2:28:45.9

6:07.3

8

1674

Hunter Marshal

 

More Than 7

 

25:43.3

2:54:29.2

6:29.2

9

1325

Francisco Lovaas

 

More Than 7

 

26:17.4

3:20:46.7

7:03.4

10

1324

Nathan Kane

 

More Than 7

 

26:43.6

3:47:30.3

7:29.6

11

1326

Andrew Kane

 

More Than 7

 

31:46.4

4:19:16.7

12:32.3

 
Team - Vilonia Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:42:20.9 Ave Time:20:28.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1374

Zach Rail

 

2

2

18:52.7

18:52.7

0:00.0

2

1369

Ethan Goff

 

10

12

20:23.9

39:16.6

1:31.1

3

1371

Cody Moore

 

11

23

20:25.2

59:41.9

1:32.4

4

1364

Dylan Mikeal

 

16

39

21:08.1

1:20:50.0

2:15.3

5

1370

Luke Maytia

 

17

56

21:30.9

1:42:20.9

2:38.1

6

1372

Donny Nash

 

19

75

21:43.4

2:04:04.3

2:50.6

7

1365

Cory Brewer

 

20

95

21:49.6

2:25:54.0

2:56.8

8

1367

Matthew Brosky

 

More Than 7

 

22:24.8

2:48:18.8

3:32.1

9

1368

Jeremy McMartin

 

More Than 7

 

24:05.3

3:12:24.1

5:12.5

 
Team - Greenbriar Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:44:16.7 Ave Time:20:51.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1349

Foster Hines

 

7

7

19:49.7

19:49.7

0:00.0

2

1348

Austin Sitzes

 

8

15

19:57.3

39:47.0

0:07.5

3

1352

Ryan Treat

 

9

24

20:21.0

1:00:08.0

0:31.3

4

1351

Kyle Cain

 

21

45

21:52.8

1:22:00.9

2:03.1

5

1354

Ryan Beegle

 

25

70

22:15.8

1:44:16.7

2:26.0

6

1353

Rayce Baker

 

29

99

23:06.9

2:07:23.7

3:17.2

7

1350

Jared McKenzie

 

32

131

23:54.1

2:31:17.8

4:04.4

8

1347

Andrew Cook

 

More Than 7

 

27:42.7

2:59:00.5

7:52.9

 
Team - Shiloh Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:44:03.0 Ave Time:20:48.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1336

Daniel Evans

 

1

1

18:19.6

18:19.6

0:00.0

2

1333

Paxton Rush

 

12

13

20:42.0

39:01.6

2:22.4

3

1334

MIchael Taylor

 

14

27

20:59.0

1:00:00.7

2:39.4

4

1335

Andrew Breeding

 

22

49

22:00.5

1:22:01.2

3:40.9

5

1332

Mitchell Richards

 

23

72

22:01.7

1:44:03.0

3:42.1

6

1329

Connor Harris

 

27

99

22:21.3

2:06:24.3

4:01.7

7

1327

Caleb George

 

28

127

22:52.5

2:29:16.8

4:32.9

8

1330

Michael Landis

 

More Than 7

 

23:23.9

2:52:40.7

5:04.3

9

1328

Luke Gudde

 

More Than 7

 

23:24.9

3:16:05.7

5:05.3

 
Team - Huntsville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:53:27.2 Ave Time:22:41.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1342

River Gosvenor

 

3

3

19:05.8

19:05.8

0:00.0

2

1344

Jonathan Keith

 

18

21

21:37.5

40:43.3

2:31.7

3

1343

Eric Fields

 

31

52

23:16.8

1:04:00.2

4:11.0

4

1345

Hunter Denison

 

34

86

24:07.0

1:28:07.2

5:01.2

5

1346

Errol Wagner

 

37

123

25:20.0

1:53:27.2

6:14.2

 
Team - Alma Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:58:13.9 Ave Time:23:38.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1356

Taylor Fulenwider

 

15

15

21:01.1

21:01.1

0:00.0

2

1360

Joe Oliver

 

30

45

23:11.4

44:12.5

2:10.3

3

1358

James Morgan

 

33

78

24:01.0

1:08:13.6

2:59.9

4

1363

Nick Wilbanks

 

35

113

24:40.5

1:32:54.1

3:39.4

5

1362

Taylor Sims

 

36

149

25:19.7

1:58:13.9

4:18.6

6

1359

Jamee Montoya

 

39

188

25:32.2

2:23:46.1

4:31.1

7

1361

Mason Sims

 

40

228

25:35.2

2:49:21.4

4:34.1

8

1357

Marcus McKeown

 

More Than 7

 

25:42.9

3:15:04.3

4:41.7

 
Team - Clarksville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1340

Rosendo Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

25:16.4

25:16.4

0:00.0

2

1337

Juan Almaraz

 

Less Than 5

 

28:25.4

53:41.8

3:09.0

 
Team - Morrilton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1671

Steven Cornwell

 

Less Than 5

 

24:33.4

24:33.4

0:00.0

2

1673

Tyler Burgen

 

Less Than 5

 

26:10.8

50:44.2

1:37.3