5A West XC Sr Girls 2012

October 25, 2012


Results By Fleet Feet Fayetteville

Overall Finish List - Girls

 
 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1095

Emily Phillips Huntsville

22:09.7

7:09/M

 

2

2

1096

Tiffany Binam Huntsville

23:11.6

7:29/M

 

3

3

1081

Kennedy Brooks Harrison

24:11.5

7:48/M

 

4

4

1097

Kamri Thomas Huntsville

24:21.0

7:51/M

 

5

5

1082

Izzy Doherty Harrison

24:39.0

7:57/M

 

6

6

1080

Robbyn Rose Harrison

25:07.7

8:06/M

 

7

7

1315

Malynn McKay Vilonia

25:41.9

8:17/M

 

8

8

1089

Paige Davis Clarksville

25:46.7

8:19/M

 

9

9

1313

Stephanie King Vilonia

25:49.2

8:20/M

 

10

10

1083

Meredith Lindsey Harrison

26:43.7

8:37/M

 

11

11

1311

Macy Burroughs Vilonia

26:50.3

8:39/M

 

12

12

1099

Ellie Embry Huntsville

26:51.0

8:40/M

 

13

13

1310

Rachel Ray Alma

27:19.8

8:49/M

 

14

14

1100

Hope Woods Huntsville

27:31.5

8:53/M

 

15

15

1307

Madison Newton Alma

27:43.7

8:56/M

 

16

16

1316

Addy Swaim Vilonia

28:05.6

9:04/M

 

17

17

1093

Blake Hurley Clarksville

28:50.8

9:18/M

 

18

18

1085

Brooklyn Woodworth Harrison

29:18.5

9:27/M

 

19

19

1091

Connie Gould Clarksville

30:30.4

9:50/M

 

20

20

1092

Katie Gould Clarksville

30:56.9

9:59/M

 

21

21

1314

Allison Lyra Vilonia

30:58.2

9:59/M

 

22

22

1090

Monse Fabian Clarksville

31:16.3

10:05/M

 

23

23

1304

Alex McCoy Alma

31:47.4

10:15/M

 

24

24

1309

Jazmin Pina Alma

31:55.0

10:18/M

 

25

25

1312

Savannah Joyce Vilonia

32:05.6

10:21/M

 

26

(< 5)

1301

Kaitlyn Watson Greenbriar

32:21.4

10:26/M

 

27

26

1094

Mariajose Reyes Clarksville

32:29.8

10:29/M

 

28

27

1306

Chelsey McConnell Alma

33:33.3

10:49/M

 

29

28

1303

Amanda Gonzalez Alma

35:35.1

11:29/M

 

30

29

1308

Ariana Pina Alma

35:35.6

11:29/M

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Huntsville

33

1

2

4

12

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:04:04.8

 

2

Harrison

42

3

5

6

10

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:00.5

 

3

Vilonia

64

7

9

11

16

21

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:17:25.5

 

4

Clarksville

86

8

17

19

20

22

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:27:21.2

 

5

Alma

102

13

15

23

24

27

28

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:32:19.3

 

Inc.

Greenbriar

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Team - Huntsville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 2:04:04.8 Ave Time:24:48.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1095

Emily Phillips

 

1

1

22:09.7

22:09.7

0:00.0

2

1096

Tiffany Binam

 

2

3

23:11.6

45:21.3

1:01.8

3

1097

Kamri Thomas

 

4

7

24:21.0

1:09:42.3

2:11.3

4

1099

Ellie Embry

 

12

19

26:51.0

1:36:33.3

4:41.2

5

1100

Hope Woods

 

14

33

27:31.5

2:04:04.8

5:21.7

 
Team - Harrison Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 2:10:00.5 Ave Time:26:00.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1081

Kennedy Brooks

 

3

3

24:11.5

24:11.5

0:00.0

2

1082

Izzy Doherty

 

5

8

24:39.0

48:50.5

0:27.5

3

1080

Robbyn Rose

 

6

14

25:07.7

1:13:58.2

0:56.2

4

1083

Meredith Lindsey

 

10

24

26:43.7

1:40:42.0

2:32.2

5

1085

Brooklyn Woodworth

 

18

42

29:18.5

2:10:00.5

5:07.0

 
Team - Vilonia Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 2:17:25.5 Ave Time:27:29.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1315

Malynn McKay

 

7

7

25:41.9

25:41.9

0:00.0

2

1313

Stephanie King

 

9

16

25:49.2

51:31.1

0:07.3

3

1311

Macy Burroughs

 

11

27

26:50.3

1:18:21.5

1:08.4

4

1316

Addy Swaim

 

16

43

28:05.6

1:46:27.2

2:23.7

5

1314

Allison Lyra

 

21

64

30:58.2

2:17:25.5

5:16.3

6

1312

Savannah Joyce

 

25

89

32:05.6

2:49:31.1

6:23.7

 
Team - Clarksville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 2:27:21.2 Ave Time:29:28.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1089

Paige Davis

 

8

8

25:46.7

25:46.7

0:00.0

2

1093

Blake Hurley

 

17

25

28:50.8

54:37.5

3:04.1

3

1091

Connie Gould

 

19

44

30:30.4

1:25:07.9

4:43.7

4

1092

Katie Gould

 

20

64

30:56.9

1:56:04.8

5:10.2

5

1090

Monse Fabian

 

22

86

31:16.3

2:27:21.2

5:29.6

6

1094

Mariajose Reyes

 

26

112

32:29.8

2:59:51.0

6:43.1

 
Team - Alma Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 2:32:19.3 Ave Time:30:27.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1310

Rachel Ray

 

13

13

27:19.8

27:19.8

0:00.0

2

1307

Madison Newton

 

15

28

27:43.7

55:03.5

0:23.9

3

1304

Alex McCoy

 

23

51

31:47.4

1:26:50.9

4:27.6

4

1309

Jazmin Pina

 

24

75

31:55.0

1:58:45.9

4:35.2

5

1306

Chelsey McConnell

 

27

102

33:33.3

2:32:19.3

6:13.5

6

1303

Amanda Gonzalez

 

28

130

35:35.1

3:07:54.4

8:15.3

7

1308

Ariana Pina

 

29

159

35:35.6

3:43:30.1

8:15.8

 
Team - Greenbriar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1301

Kaitlyn Watson

 

Less Than 5

 

32:21.4

32:21.4

0:00.0