Lake Hamilton High School T&F                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  6A South Cross Country Meet 2012 - 10/30/2012                  
                              6A South CC Meet 2012                              
                              Oaklawn Park Infield                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k   CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Williams, Grant           12 Lake Hamilton         16:43.96    1             
  2 Odom, Matt                10 Siloam Springs        17:17.29    2             
  3 Farnam, Cain              11 Lake Hamilton         17:17.48    3             
  4 Johnston, Austin          12 Lake Hamilton         17:31.72    4             
  5 Scarbrough, Will          12 Siloam Springs        17:42.81    5             
  6 Polk, Johathan               El Dorado             17:49.98    6             
  7 Reese, Morgan                Benton                17:50.69    7             
  8 Thompson, Jacob           10 Lake Hamilton         17:53.71    8             
  9 Werst, Taylor             12 Lake Hamilton         18:01.86    9             
 10 Usdrowski, Hunter          9 Lake Hamilton         18:04.38   10             
 11 Thirion, Bror              9 Lake Hamilton         18:06.95   11             
 12 Frias, Eduardo            10 Siloam Springs        18:07.14   12             
 13 Pearson, Elliott           9 Siloam Springs        18:30.28   13             
 14 Larey, Andrew              9 Lake Hamilton         18:42.15                  
 15 Greening, Corbin          12 Siloam Springs        18:44.37   14             
 16 Bearden, Thomas           11 Lake Hamilton         18:46.56                  
 17 Efurd, Gavin               9 Siloam Springs        18:52.13   15             
 18 Rodgers, Jacob            11 Siloam Springs        18:57.27   16             
 19 Dominquez, Alejandro      11 Siloam Springs        19:04.52                  
 20 Morales, Victor           12 Lake Hamilton         19:06.21                  
 21 Wesolowski, Nick          12 Lake Hamilton         19:09.75                  
 22 Selleck, Justin           12 Siloam Springs        19:10.67                  
 23 Epperson, Garrett            Benton                19:18.53   17             
 24 Gasaway, Tyler               El Dorado             19:22.17   18             
 25 Low, Tyler                10 Siloam Springs        19:22.76                  
 26 Miller, Dewayne              El Dorado             19:23.92   19             
 27 Barnett, Roosevelt           J.A. Fair             19:24.20   20             
 28 Howell, Eathon            12 Lake Hamilton         19:24.60                  
 29 Graves, Bobby             10 Lake Hamilton         19:30.31                  
 30 Rodrigo, Rodante          12 Sheridan              19:38.65   21             
 31 Lasater, Porter           10 Siloam Springs        19:41.79                  
 32 Leon, Franco                 El Dorado             20:06.69   22             
 33 Adams, Austin                Benton                20:15.22   23             
 34 Collin, Gabe              12 Lake Hamilton         20:24.97                  
 35 Smith, Christian          12 Siloam Springs        20:27.84                  
 36 Morgan, Zach              10 Siloam Springs        20:29.32                  
 37 King, Kole                 9 Sheridan              20:34.67   24             
 38 Balderrama, Osvit         10 Siloam Springs        20:36.60                  
 39 Morgan, Joel              11 Siloam Springs        20:36.94                  
 40 Thurstenson, Chris        12 Siloam Springs        20:42.18                  
 41 Amaya, Pablo              10 Siloam Springs        20:42.65                  
 42 Morgan, Auggie             9 Sheridan              20:45.76   25             
 43 Bruner, Lucas             11 Sheridan              20:57.70   26             
 44 McDiarmid, Collin            El Dorado             21:03.97   27             
 45 Cisneros, David           10 Siloam Springs        21:08.42                  
 46 Woolhiser, Stephen           El Dorado             21:12.09   28             
 47 Looney, Jeff              10 Sheridan              21:33.69   29             
 48 Wilkinson, Hunter         11 Siloam Springs        21:45.05                  
 49 Ham, Blake                   El Dorado             21:51.76   30             
 50 Parsons, Anthony          10 Sheridan              21:53.99   31             
 51 Taylor, Tarsen               Pine Bluff            21:55.65                  
 52 Hodge, Cody               12 Siloam Springs        21:58.41                  
 53 Marroquin, Brian          12 Siloam Springs        22:01.78                  
 54 Morgan, Brett             10 Sheridan              22:05.80   32             
 55 Howard, Mason                El Dorado             22:06.17                  
 56 Rivas, Yoshi              12 Siloam Springs        22:06.78                  
 57 Brown, Kit                   Benton                22:14.83   33             
 58 Cisneros, Manuel          10 Siloam Springs        22:16.27                  
 59 Brown, Josh               10 Sheridan              22:24.59                  
 60 Hauver, John                 El Dorado             22:41.32                  
 61 Remow, Brent              11 Sheridan              23:03.19                  
 62 Kumpe, Jacob              12 Sheridan              23:34.58                  
 63 Boudra, Levi              11 Sheridan              23:38.20                  
 64 Browder, Desmond             Pine Bluff            23:41.78                  
 65 Wright, Willie               J.A. Fair             23:48.54   34             
 66 Hubbard, John             12 Sheridan              23:50.51                  
 67 Vrana, Garrett               Benton                23:56.95   35             
 68 Ireland, Dominique           J.A. Fair             24:48.27   36             
 69 Mack, Jacob               10 Sheridan              24:56.69                  
 70 Akins, Jasiel             11 Lake Hamilton         25:09.44                  
 71 Lindsey, Lloyd               J.A. Fair             25:38.39   37             
 72 Foots, William               Pine Bluff            25:42.08                  
 73 Penny, Brandon            12 Sheridan              25:50.70                  
 74 Brown, Joshua                Pine Bluff            26:28.64                  
 75 Speer, Cabe               11 Sheridan              27:11.69                  
 76 Tharp, Charles             9 Sheridan              28:57.52                  
 77 Faulkner, Johlen             J.A. Fair             29:25.24   38             
 78 Blessing, Brice           10 Sheridan              29:28.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake Hamilton                25    1    3    4    8    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:27:28.73                                                    
         Average:    17:29.75                                                    
   2 Siloam Springs               46    2    5   12   13   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:30:21.90                                                    
         Average:    18:04.38                                                    
   3 El Dorado                    92    6   18   19   22   27   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.73                                                    
         Average:    19:33.35                                                    
   4 Benton                      115    7   17   23   33   35                    
      Total Time:  1:43:36.22                                                    
         Average:    20:43.25                                                    
   5 Sheridan                    125   21   24   25   26   29   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:43:30.47                                                    
         Average:    20:42.10                                                    
   6 J.A. Fair                   165   20   34   36   37   38                    
      Total Time:  2:03:04.64                                                    
         Average:    24:36.93