Cabot High School Panthers                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2012 WalMart Jr. High XC meet at Cabot - 11/3/2012                
                                      Cabot                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mina, Alex                   Central Arkansas      11:27.93    1             
  2 Majors, Ben                  Bryant                11:33.00    2             
  3 Cockmon, Stephen             Bryant                11:43.24    3             
  4 Cruz, Jhorman                Bryant                11:49.73    4             
  5 Bradshaw, Nicolas            Lake Hamilton         11:53.83    5             
  6 Johnson, Tre                 Pulaski Academy       11:54.64    6             
  7 Higgs, Michael               Bryant                11:56.42    7             
  8 Cato, Carson                 Bryant                11:57.55    8             
  9 Colvert, Joey                Bryant                11:59.91    9             
 10 Britt, Ian                   Bryant                12:02.81   10             
 11 Pitman, Zane                 Bryant                12:06.43                  
 12 Gardner, Brock               Pulaski Academy       12:06.67   11             
 13 Stivers, Adam                Cabot Jr. High        12:07.92   12             
 14 Reber, Peyton                Bryant                12:10.56                  
 15 Stewart, Eric                Bryant                12:14.55                  
 16 Martin, McKree               Lake Hamilton         12:19.16   13             
 17 Key, Garrett                 Cabot Jr. High        12:24.71   14             
 18 Vines, Josh                  Conway                12:25.32   15             
 19 Newby, Chris                 Russellville          12:26.64   16             
 20 Tribett, Cooper              Conway                12:26.97   17             
 21 Martin, Samuel               Bryant                12:27.74                  
 22 Simon, Justin                Lake Hamilton         12:28.51   18             
 23 Morris, Jonathan             Conway                12:28.89   19             
 24 Owen, Christopher            Cabot Jr. High        12:31.89   20             
 25 Woodson, Jordan              Cabot Jr. High        12:33.48   21             
 26 Harvey, Clayton              Bryant                12:34.22                  
 27 Luthy, Tyler                 Cabot Jr. High        12:34.46   22             
 28 Kaufman, Greyson             Cabot Jr. High        12:35.42   23             
 29 Vivar, Danny                 Bryant                12:36.40                  
 30 Youngblood, Tyler            Conway                12:36.64   24             
 31 Wornock, Bryan               Central Arkansas      12:37.12   25             
 32 Lasley, Lames                Bryant                12:39.98                  
 33 Hill, Noah                   Bryant                12:44.11                  
 34 Zamora, Javier               Bryant                12:49.96                  
 35 Reep, Chandler               Bryant                12:50.33                  
 36 Karp, Justin                 Bryant                12:51.02                  
 37 Boss, Jacob                  Heber Springs         12:52.25   26             
 38 Spencer, Kaneer              Heber Springs         12:55.90   27             
 39 Ray, Hayden                  Bryant                12:56.34                  
 40 Calhoun, Kizer               Lake Hamilton         12:56.64   28             
 41 Cain, Robert                 Pulaski Academy       12:56.92   29             
 42 West, Jacob                  Lake Hamilton         12:57.71   30             
 43 Harvey, Colby                Bryant                12:58.39                  
 44 Denton, Tripp                Bryant                12:58.73                  
 45 Wooldridge, Clark            Pulaski Academy       12:59.46   31             
 46 Suarez, Nathan               Bryant                13:02.04                  
 47 Sanders, Hudson              Cabot Jr. High        13:03.46   32             
 48 Peugeot, Trey                Batesville            13:04.97   33             
 49 Sandor, Kristan              Pulaski Academy       13:07.33   34             
 50 Stanfield, Garrett           Batesville            13:08.14   35             
 51 McCarty, Josh                Heber Springs         13:09.41   36             
 52 Green, Dillon                Lake Hamilton         13:14.34   37             
 53 Cobb, Garrett                Bryant                13:14.68                  
 54 Bonnette, Blake              Lake Hamilton         13:15.60   38             
 55 Estes, Charlie               Lake Hamilton         13:15.89                  
 56 Wacaster, Ethan              Lake Hamilton         13:16.41                  
 57 Shaw, Kyler                  Batesville            13:20.38   39             
 58 Herrera, Seth                Cabot Jr. High        13:20.69                  
 59 Decatur, Austin              Bryant                13:20.92                  
 60 McDonald, Riley              Cabot Jr. High        13:21.43                  
 61 Bates, Kent                  Bryant                13:22.06                  
 62 Ng, Brian                    Bryant                13:23.07                  
 63 Rhodes, Tucker               Russellville          13:23.39   40             
 64 Moline, Preston              Conway                13:24.97   41             
 65 Jervis, William              Cabot Jr. High        13:29.34                  
 66 Heavin, Wyatt                Bryant                13:31.27                  
 67 Lierra, Abraham              Lake Hamilton         13:31.85                  
 68 Yenner, Josh                 Bryant                13:32.26                  
 69 LaSage, Brandon              Bryant                13:32.84                  
 70 Ray, Kobe                    Bryant                13:33.70                  
 71 Lynch, Isaac                 Lake Hamilton         13:34.05                  
 72 Nino, Giancarlo              Cabot Jr. High        13:34.66                  
 73 Wilson, Micael               Conway                13:41.04   42             
 74 Litten, Tyler                Cabot Jr. High        13:41.32                  
 75 Chaney, Jonathan             Russellville          13:42.25   43             
 76 Rugger, Joshua               Lakeside Jr. High     13:43.33                  
 77 Helgestad, Isaac             Bryant                13:47.95                  
 78 Tucker, Alex                 Lake Hamilton         13:48.71                  
 79 Hooper, Evan                 Cabot Jr. High        13:49.75                  
 80 Moore, Gage                  Bryant                13:50.48                  
 81 Morales, Ramone              Lake Hamilton         13:52.34                  
 82 Smith, Jacob                 Batesville            13:53.02   44             
 83 Carter, Lane                 Heber Springs         13:54.45   45             
 84 Grimes, Cooper               Conway                13:54.76   46             
 85 Allbritton, River            Lakeside Jr. High     13:55.38                  
 86 Livingston, Luke             Batesville            14:02.10   47             
 87 Patterson, Shawn             Batesville            14:05.59   48             
 88 Brown, Dakota                Bryant                14:05.90                  
 89 Ceola, Jacob                 Russellville          14:08.11   49             
 90 Nichell, Stuart              Cabot Jr. High        14:10.69                  
 91 Boswell, Billy               Cabot Jr. High        14:12.45                  
 92 Crafford, Anthony            Conway                14:16.65                  
 93 Smith, Nick                  Bryant                14:18.67                  
 94 Irwin, Evan                  Russellville          14:19.35   50             
 95 Toler, Davis                 Bryant                14:21.23                  
 96 Dellorto, John               Bryant                14:21.90                  
 97 Jones, Andre'                Cabot Jr. High        14:23.70                  
 98 Stephens, Dylan              Lake Hamilton         14:24.42                  
 99 Bassham, Samuel              Bryant                14:25.24                  
100 Williams, Nate               Lake Hamilton         14:32.91                  
101 Mace, Hayden                 Batesville            14:35.00   51             
102 Scott, Blake                 Cabot Jr. High        14:39.32                  
103 Sturdivant, Brock            Batesville            14:39.82                  
104 Price, Parker                Bryant                14:42.25                  
105 McCoy, Gus                   Beebe Jr. High        14:44.97                  
106 Robertson, Zachary           Cabot Jr. High        14:47.95                  
107 Cardenas, Gilberto           Bryant                14:49.23                  
108 Garcia, Miguel               Bryant                14:56.25                  
109 Shields, Ethan               Lake Hamilton         14:56.72                  
110 Annis, Matthew               Russellville          14:58.52   52             
111 Hazeslip, Spencer            Cabot Jr. High        15:04.46                  
112 Burton, Trey                 Bryant                15:05.09                  
113 Almazam, Kevin               Russellville          15:08.02   53             
114 Groce, Lee                   Lake Hamilton         15:09.29                  
115 Simmons, Gregory             Heber Springs         15:09.67   54             
116 Suarez, Jack                 Bryant                15:11.95                  
117 McCauley, Jackson            Central Arkansas      15:13.44   55             
118 Langley, Sean                Beebe Jr. High        15:13.69                  
119 Spann, Zack                  Bryant                15:14.01                  
120 Jenkins, Seth                Heber Springs         15:15.47   56             
121 Clinton, Ben                 Central Arkansas      15:16.25   57             
122 Putman, Kobe                 Russellville          15:25.24                  
123 Contteras, Tony              Russellville          15:28.32                  
124 Saweikis, Steven             Lake Hamilton         15:29.43                  
125 Rabalais, Noah               Batesville            15:33.43                  
126 Shurley, Clayton             Heber Springs         15:33.72   58             
127 Smith, Bowen                 Cabot Jr. High        15:42.70                  
128 McDaniel, Michael            Russellville          15:47.16                  
129 Martinez, Dakotah            Nettleton Jr. High    15:47.58                  
130 Davis, Jeanathan             Cabot Jr. High        15:53.00                  
131 Adams, William               Cabot Jr. High        15:58.15                  
132 Smith, Oscar                 Bryant                15:58.49                  
133 Reynolds, Cody               Central Arkansas      15:58.71   59             
134 York, Tyler                  Lakeside Jr. High     16:00.40                  
135 Brock, Collin                Beebe Jr. High        16:06.02                  
136 McKedy, Carson               Cabot Jr. High        16:09.75                  
137 Vanhoutte, Maxim             Russellville          16:11.39                  
138 Cardin, Alex                 Bryant                16:13.69                  
139 Hughes, Blake                Bryant                16:16.15                  
140 Earles, Camerson             Cabot Jr. High        16:32.58                  
141 Ward, Jackson                Cabot Jr. High        16:32.79                  
142 Smith, Collin                Cabot Jr. High        16:37.34                  
143 Haus, Mitchell               Lakeside Jr. High     16:38.82                  
144 Allison, Ian                 Conway                16:48.37                  
145 Tichenor, Tyler              Cabot Jr. High        16:55.43                  
146 Middleton, Landon            Bryant                16:55.79                  
147 Goldman, Spencer             Bryant                17:05.20                  
148 Bores, Jaxon                 Cabot Jr. High        17:09.35                  
149 Wilcox, Logan                Lake Hamilton         17:23.86                  
150 Schmidt, Nate                Heber Springs         17:24.36                  
151 Imhoff, Joshua               Central Arkansas      17:41.70   60             
152 Tisdale, John                Nettleton Jr. High    17:42.19                  
153 Smith, Ty                    Southside             17:42.95                  
154 Molder, Carson               Bryant                17:46.14                  
155 McCoy, Sam                   Beebe Jr. High        17:49.84                  
156 Simpson, Wade                Cabot Jr. High        18:02.73                  
157 Earles, Caleb                Cabot Jr. High        18:23.08                  
158 Hibbs, Aubrey                Lake Hamilton         18:23.29                  
159 Kline, Nate                  Nettleton Jr. High    18:37.09                  
160 Pinney, Sam                  Central Arkansas      18:43.65   61             
161 Haines, Nic                  Conway                18:51.19                  
162 Richardson, Evan             Southside             19:23.42                  
163 Glendenning, Alexander       Lake Hamilton         19:24.21                  
164 Simmons, Tori                Cabot Jr. High        19:54.56                  
165 Overton, Andrew              Lake Hamilton         20:00.35                  
166 Gamble, Michael              Nettleton Jr. High    24:17.16                  
167 Bailey, Noah                 Bryant                27:25.26                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bryant                       24    2    3    4    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:    58:59.94                                                    
         Average:    11:47.99                                                    
   2 Cabot Jr. High               89   12   14   20   21   22   23   32          
      Total Time:  1:02:12.46                                                    
         Average:    12:26.50                                                    
   3 Lake Hamilton                94    5   13   18   28   30   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:02:35.85                                                    
         Average:    12:31.17                                                    
   4 Pulaski Academy Jr. High    111    6   11   29   31   34                    
      Total Time:  1:03:05.02                                                    
         Average:    12:37.01                                                    
   5 Conway                      116   15   17   19   24   41   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:03:22.79                                                    
         Average:    12:40.56                                                    
   6 Heber Springs               188   26   27   36   45   54   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:08:01.68                                                    
         Average:    13:36.34                                                    
   7 Central Arkansas Christia   197    1   25   55   57   59   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:10:33.45                                                    
         Average:    14:06.69                                                    
   8 Batesville                  198   33   35   39   44   47   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:07:28.61                                                    
         Average:    13:29.73                                                    
   9 Russellville                198   16   40   43   49   50   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:07:59.74                                                    
         Average:    13:35.95