Cabot High School Panthers                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2012 WalMart Jr. High XC meet at Cabot - 11/3/2012                
                                      Cabot                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilson, Sydney               Bryant                12:40.44    1             
  2 Kirschman, Jenny             Lake Hamilton         13:05.87    2             
  3 Lebow, Bailey                Cabot Jr. High        13:22.81    3             
  4 Bellomy, Caroline            Pulaski Academy       13:31.70    4             
  5 Leding, Emily                Pulaski Academy       13:33.28    5             
  6 Beggs, Andrea                Conway                13:33.94    6             
  7 Kendall, Courtney            Heber Springs         13:34.88    7             
  8 Walker, Hannah               Lake Hamilton         13:35.69    8             
  9 Gore, Casey                  Cabot Jr. High        13:44.31    9             
 10 Smith, Reagan                Bryant                13:49.32   10             
 11 Bone, Jordie                 Pulaski Academy       13:49.75   11             
 12 Dickinson, Hadley            Bryant                13:50.53   12             
 13 Warren, Abby                 Conway                13:51.19   13             
 14 Turner, Caitlyn Michelle     Lake Hamilton         13:52.08   14             
 15 Blount, Gracen               Lakeside Jr. High     13:57.67   15             
 16 Mapp, Angel                  Conway                14:01.41   16             
 17 Studdard, Katelyn            Lake Hamilton         14:01.77   17             
 18 Covington, Ann Marie         Beebe Jr. High        14:07.08                  
 19 Nupp, Sylvia                 Russellville          14:08.56   18             
 20 Jones, Ali                   Heber Springs         14:09.20   19             
 21 Hawkins, Syndey              Conway                14:09.47   20             
 22 Favorite, Cassidy            Lake Hamilton         14:10.31   21             
 23 Shinn, Madison               Lake Hamilton         14:11.80   22             
 24 Dohn, Alysa                  Des Arc Jr. High      14:13.48                  
 25 Butler, Jessica              Bryant                14:18.46   23             
 26 Milborne, Emily              Lakeside Jr. High     14:20.93   24             
 27 Music, Stephanie             Heber Springs         14:25.90   25             
 28 Sykes, Anna                  Russellville          14:28.09   26             
 29 Smith, Ashley                Heber Springs         14:31.86   27             
 30 Lehfeldt, Grace              Heber Springs         14:33.95   28             
 31 Fox, McKinley                Southside             14:34.56   29             
 32 Albrecht, Ashley             Lake Hamilton         14:41.98   30             
 33 Barrientos, Mellisa          Bryant                14:46.58   31             
 34 Hughes, Sidney               Central Arkansas      14:50.99                  
 35 Bolton, Camryn               Bryant                14:52.70   32             
 36 Campbell, Casey              Conway                14:54.07   33             
 37 Skartvedt, Katherin          Russellville          14:56.77   34             
 38 Launius, Megan               Lakeside Jr. High     15:01.95   35             
 39 Ferrell, Amanda              Lake Hamilton         15:02.72                  
 40 Lavender, Arianna            Russellville          15:03.16   36             
 41 Peche, Taylor                Cabot Jr. High        15:04.65   37             
 42 Delaney, Hunter              Bryant                15:05.00   38             
 43 Crossland, Courtney          Cabot Jr. High        15:05.35   39             
 44 Ullah, Amirah                Pulaski Academy       15:07.43   40             
 45 Ramos, Thania                Lake Hamilton         15:11.83                  
 46 Machen, Emily                Batesville            15:14.02   41             
 47 Butler, Kaylee               Bryant                15:16.32                  
 48 Tims, Celena                 Cabot Jr. High        15:17.82   42             
 49 Curtis, Rachel               Bryant                15:20.00                  
 50 Richardson, Hannah           Heber Springs         15:20.78   43             
 51 Aldrich, Arley               Lakeside Jr. High     15:22.12   44             
 52 Yeager, Reagan               Southside             15:26.05   45             
 53 Morgan, Bailey               Lake Hamilton         15:27.03                  
 54 Walker, Kaitlin              Russellville          15:28.08   46             
 55 Southerland, Hailey          Heber Springs         15:29.35   47             
 56 Richards, Abby               Batesville            15:31.46   48             
 57 Culp, Tera                   Batesville            15:32.04   49             
 58 Holland, Erin                Heber Springs         15:32.59                  
 59 Duval, Jordan                Bryant                15:37.28                  
 60 Griffin, Monica              Bryant                15:40.28                  
 61 Penn, Nicole                 Conway                15:47.82   50             
 62 Wiilliams, Kalley            Russellville          15:48.20   51             
 63 Watts, Kaylin                Bryant                15:50.00                  
 64 McDaniel, Kenya              Russellville          15:54.01   52             
 65 Colclasure, Carissa          Bryant                15:54.86                  
 66 Adams, Paige                 Bryant                15:55.36                  
 67 Mills, Haley                 Bryant                15:55.79                  
 68 Smith, Courtney              Beebe Jr. High        15:57.73                  
 69 Means, Patricia              Russellville          16:01.28                  
 70 Rojas, Genesis               Cabot Jr. High        16:03.49   53             
 71 Rodriguez, Elena             Cabot Jr. High        16:07.33   54             
 72 Millsap, Harley              Russellville          16:07.87                  
 73 Wilson, Taylor               Bryant                16:08.61                  
 74 Castleberry, Hayley          Lake Hamilton         16:09.09                  
 75 Baxter, Alexis               Bryant                16:10.21                  
 76 Brown, Keely                 Bryant                16:11.44                  
 77 Sullivan, Hannah             Bryant                16:12.11                  
 78 Welch, Katie                 Lake Hamilton         16:19.68                  
 79 Fisher, Kendall              Bryant                16:22.32                  
 80 Gooch, Scarlett              Lakeside Jr. High     16:26.84   55             
 81 Sparks, Ashlie               Bryant                16:27.15                  
 82 Noble, Flora                 Bryant                16:30.43                  
 83 Robertson, Lexi              Cabot Jr. High        16:32.29                  
 84 Moser, Baylie                Southside             16:34.04   56             
 85 Gonzales, Sara               Bryant                16:35.61                  
 86 Wilson, Madeline             Batesville            16:36.48   57             
 87 Goins, Katherine             Bryant                16:37.80                  
 88 Tuttle, Kaylie               Cabot Jr. High        16:40.97                  
 89 Broadway, Alli               Southside             16:42.71   58             
 90 Abbott, Melanie              Cabot Jr. High        16:44.45                  
 91 Sellers, Sarah               Bryant                16:47.88                  
 92 Gorecke, Hailey              Cabot Jr. High        16:50.04                  
 93 McGuire, Caylee              Southside             16:51.60   59             
 94 Sears, Carlie                Bryant                16:52.42                  
 95 Randolph, Samantha           Russellville          16:55.63                  
 96 Hammers, Jamie               Bryant                16:56.30                  
 97 Moore, Blakely               Cabot Jr. High        17:00.67                  
 98 Morris, Haley                Cabot Jr. High        17:02.13                  
 99 Cave, Abby                   Bryant                17:03.78                  
100 Hall, Jessica                Bryant                17:06.09                  
101 Moore, Lindsay               Bryant                17:06.90                  
102 Figarsky, Emma               Pulaski Academy       17:07.28   60             
103 May, Kayla                   Southside             17:09.40   61             
104 Wagner, Mackenzie            Cabot Jr. High        17:14.34                  
105 Davis, Anneliese             Bryant                17:14.98                  
106 Ignatiuk, Hannah             Bryant                17:16.46                  
107 Mead, Abby                   Bryant                17:18.80                  
108 Corbin, Bailey               Pulaski Academy       17:22.97   62             
109 Baltodano, Samantha          Lakeside Jr. High     17:24.25   63             
110 Thompson, Laura              Batesville            17:25.13   64             
111 Fernandez, Brianna           Lake Hamilton         17:33.06                  
112 Rowland, Landrey             Cabot Jr. High        17:33.95                  
113 Edwards, Amber               Bryant                17:34.73                  
114 Chappel, Rachel              Bryant                17:40.73                  
115 Smith, Saxen                 Bryant                17:44.99                  
116 Morris, Kristen              Cabot Jr. High        17:47.15                  
117 Jackson, Kiara               Bryant                17:49.77                  
118 Beal, Kyla                   Bryant                17:50.01                  
119 Topete, Valerie              Bryant                17:50.25                  
120 Harness, Emily               Cabot Jr. High        17:51.89                  
121 Sullivan, Tess               Bryant                17:52.47                  
122 Gallegos, Emilie             Bryant                17:52.93                  
123 Routt, Emma                  Conway                17:53.18   65             
124 Harvey, Allison              Bryant                17:54.13                  
125 Cate, Regan                  Conway                17:56.29                  
126 McInnis, Kelsey              Lakeside Jr. High     17:59.32   66             
127 Mullins, Calis               Lake Hamilton         18:00.31                  
128 Tucker, Regan                Cabot Jr. High        18:06.45                  
129 Cruz, Atziri                 Russellville          18:09.06                  
130 Davis, Emma                  Conway                18:17.34                  
131 Shirey, Emily                Lake Hamilton         18:21.18                  
132 Smith, Lauren                Bryant                18:23.38                  
133 Blacklaw, Kaitlyn            Bryant                18:28.33                  
134 Saddler, Cora                Cabot Jr. High        18:30.55                  
135 Dunn, Darby                  Lake Hamilton         18:41.72                  
136 Williams, Victoria           Cabot Jr. High        18:42.86                  
137 Tarkka, Emma                 Conway                18:43.92                  
138 Blanton, Sara                Cabot Jr. High        18:44.60                  
139 Morgan, Hannah               Lakeside Jr. High     18:50.69                  
140 Burrows, Loren               Bryant                19:06.13                  
141 Jenkins, Victoria            Lake Hamilton         19:18.26                  
142 Mills, Trinity               Heber Springs         19:26.84                  
143 Klein, Kiera                 Cabot Jr. High        19:28.18                  
144 Carden, Hanna                Cabot Jr. High        19:36.49                  
145 Randolph, Kyria              Russellville          19:49.31                  
146 Villareal, Colleen           Lakeside Jr. High     19:52.09                  
147 Gardner, Olivia              Cabot Jr. High        19:52.89                  
148 Chambers, Emma               Pulaski Academy       19:54.91   67             
149 Sims, Katelyn                Batesville            20:02.98   68             
150 McBrayer, Kara               Cabot Jr. High        20:45.17                  
151 Jordan, Katie                Beebe Jr. High        22:30.42                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake Hamilton                62    2    8   14   17   21   22   30          
      Total Time:  1:08:45.72                                                    
         Average:    13:45.15                                                    
   2 Bryant                       77    1   10   12   23   31   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:09:25.33                                                    
         Average:    13:53.07                                                    
   3 Conway                       88    6   13   16   20   33   50   65          
      Total Time:  1:10:30.08                                                    
         Average:    14:06.02                                                    
   4 Heber Springs               106    7   19   25   27   28   43   47          
      Total Time:  1:11:15.79                                                    
         Average:    14:15.16                                                    
   5 Pulaski Academy Jr. High    120    4    5   11   40   60   62   67          
      Total Time:  1:13:09.44                                                    
         Average:    14:37.89                                                    
   6 Cabot Jr. High              130    3    9   37   39   42   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:12:34.94                                                    
         Average:    14:30.99                                                    
   7 Russellville                160   18   26   34   36   46   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:14:04.66                                                    
         Average:    14:48.94                                                    
   8 Lakeside Jr. High           173   15   24   35   44   55   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:15:09.51                                                    
         Average:    15:01.91                                                    
   9 Batesville Southside        247   29   45   56   58   59   61               
      Total Time:  1:20:08.96                                                    
         Average:    16:01.80                                                    
  10 Batesville                  259   41   48   49   57   64   68               
      Total Time:  1:20:19.13                                                    
         Average:    16:03.83