Licensed to Heber Springs High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/4/2013 10:14 AM
                         A-4A State Indoor - 2/1/2013                          
                   Tyson Indoor Track complex, Fayetteville                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Mallory                Mansfield           11-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Holmes, Mackenzie            Mansfield            8-06.00    8-00.00  
  3 Parish, Courtney             Mansfield            8-06.00    7-06.00  
  3 Mangum, Hannah               Heber Spring         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  5 Sanders, Miah                Caddo Hills          7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  6 Chisom, Rebecca              Monticello           7-06.00    7-00.00  
  6 Nelson, Hannah               Trinity Chri         8-06.00    7-00.00  
  6 Peeler, Sarah                Heber Spring         8-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estala, Justin               Paris               14-09.00   15-01.00  
  2 Carr, Michael                Westside, Jo        14-01.25   14-00.00  
  3 Wiggins, Grant               Booneville          13-00.00   13-00.00  
  4 Cousins, Jerod               Gentry                         12-00.00  
  5 Moeller, Trenton             Paris               11-01.00   11-06.00  
  6 Dupre, Lane                  Mount Ida           11-07.00  J11-06.00  
  7 Cunningham, Chris            Paris               12-05.00   11-00.00  
  7 Barker, Devin                Elkins              11-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Ice, Triston                 Elkins              11-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Nuttle, Daniel               Nashville           10-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Scott, Jimmy                 Booneville          10-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Lafarga, Alex                Green Forest         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Clark, Evan                  Elkins               9-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Jackson, Julian              Monticello          11-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Peeler, Evan                 Heber Spring        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett            17-08.00   16-10.00  
  2 Ward, Mallory                Mansfield           15-05.75   15-06.50  
  3 Richmond, Emily              Waldron             15-08.00   15-06.25  
  4 Highfield, Morgan            Paris               14-11.00  J15-06.25  
  5 Bills, Bailey                Gentry              14-11.50   14-10.75  
  6 Gilliam, Tyra                Maumelle            15-05.00   14-08.00  
  7 Richmond, Darrian            Waldron                        14-01.75  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pickens, Randy               Lafayette           21-02.50   21-05.00  
  2 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Spring        22-03.00   21-03.75  
  3 Gaines, Ja-Karee             Nashville           21-01.00   20-10.50  
  4 Parish, Kevin                Gentry                         20-00.00  
  5 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Spring        22-00.50   19-11.50  
  6 Hendrix, Nick                Dardanelle          21-09.00   19-10.00  
  7 Harris, Quincy               Maumelle                       19-09.00  
  8 Hurley, Kyeran               Paris               19-10.00   19-08.75  
  9 Bly, Dylan                   Heber Spring        20-03.00   19-08.25  
 10 Smith, Josh                  Booneville          20-00.00   19-01.75  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett            34-00.00   33-10.75  
  2 Richmond, Emily              Waldron             31-02.00   32-07.00  
  3 Lee, Kennedy                 Mansfield           30-10.00   32-00.00  
  4 Gilliam, Tyra                Maumelle            32-09.50   31-09.75  
  5 Bills, Bailey                Gentry              32-05.00   31-02.75  
  6 Pruitt, Kassie               Jessieville         28-11.75   30-09.00  
  7 Cristee, Sarah               Waldron             30-06.00   30-07.50  
  8 Music, Kaitlyn               Heber Spring        30-01.00   30-04.25  
  9 Highfield, Morgan            Paris               31-00.00   29-11.50  
 10 Richmond, Darrian            Waldron             28-10.00   29-04.00  
 11 Peeler, Sarah                Heber Spring        28-11.00   28-11.25  
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Devaughn            Ashdown             40-01.00   42-02.00  
  2 Gulley, antione              Crossett            41-00.00   41-10.50  
  3 Harris, Quincy               Maumelle                       41-08.50  
  4 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Spring        44-00.00   41-06.00  
  5 Parish, Kevin                Gentry                         40-08.75  
  6 Pickens, Randy               Lafayette           39-00.00   39-05.50  
  7 Springs, Michael             Booneville          35-09.00   38-08.00  
  8 Deloach, Trenten             Episcopal Co        39-05.50   38-04.75  
  9 Ingle, Marshall              Waldron             41-06.00  J38-04.75  
 10 Erwin, Ethan                 Ashdown                        38-04.50  
 11 LeBeouf, Kyle                Melbourne           37-00.00   38-04.00  
 12 Ingle, Winchester            Waldron             39-06.00   37-09.00  
 13 Hurley, Kyeran               Paris               39-08.00   37-07.50  
 14 Wagner, Dakota               Waldron             40-00.00   37-06.75  
 15 Romero, Dalton               Melbourne           35-00.00   37-04.50  
 16 Turner, Lamontrick           Ashdown             39-00.00   37-01.50  
 17 Saldana, Joseph              Booneville          34-10.50   37-00.00  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Kennedy                 Mansfield            4-10.00    4-11.00  
  2 Ward, Mallory                Mansfield            4-10.00   J4-11.00  
  3 Lassiter, Kaylie             Waldron              4-08.00    4-08.00  
  4 Salmon, Dawn                 Waldron              4-06.25   J4-08.00  
  5 Chicas, Carley               Green Forest         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  6 Jeans, Marrissa              Trinity Chri         5-00.00    4-06.00  
  6 Music, Kaitlyn               Heber Spring         4-02.00    4-06.00  
  8 Music, Stephanie             Heber Spring         4-02.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Nelson, Hannah               Trinity Chri         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Clark, Shelby                Heber Spring         4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Kuykendall, India            Gosnell                         4-04.00  
 12 Allen, Aeronna               Gosnell                        J4-04.00  
 13 Bingham, Daelyn              Gosnell              3-10.00   J4-04.00  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vance, Landon                Booneville           6-03.00    6-03.00  
  2 Brown, Ryan                  Paris                6-00.00    6-00.00  
  3 Lovell, Alex                 Gravette             5-11.00   J6-00.00  
  4 Hymes, Kahmron               Crossett             6-02.00    5-10.00  
  5 Hurley, Kyeran               Paris                5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  6 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Spring         6-05.00    5-08.00  
  7 Hayes, DJ                    Jessieville          5-08.00    5-06.00  
  8 Parish, Kevin                Gentry               5-10.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Ellis, Cody                  Heber Spring         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Stinson, Ryan                Waldron              5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Scott, Kentarius             Palestine-Wh                   J5-06.00  
  8 Moeller, Trenton             Paris                5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stamps, Lindsey              Waldron             31-00.00   32-07.75  
  2 Reano, Erin                  Mansfield           32-09.00   31-04.75  
  3 Hill, Khrishonna             Gosnell                        30-10.50  
  4 Highfield, Morgan            Paris               32-04.00   30-01.25  
  5 Boyd, Tynisha                Gosnell             32-01.50   29-11.00  
  6 Allen, Brianna               Waldron             25-07.50   29-05.00  
  7 Smith, Kirby                 Des Arc             31-09.00   29-01.50  
  8 Shaw, Cara                   Melbourne           27-10.00   26-09.50  
  9 Newell, Lacey                Gravette            27-04.00   26-06.75  
 10 Woodall, Michelle            Gentry              29-10.75   26-01.00  
 11 Brown, Shelby                Trinity Chri        26-07.00   26-00.75  
 12 Mitchell, Macey              Mansfield           27-07.50   26-00.00  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Jalen              Nashville           48-05.00   49-00.00  
  2 Lee, Rashon                  Nashville           48-00.00   47-06.50  
  3 Sanders, Nayland             Ashdown             46-05.00   45-10.25  
  4 Mallett, Stockton            Yellville-Su        47-08.00   44-09.25  
  5 Ayala, Fernando              Dardanelle          36-04.50   43-02.75  
  6 Fisher, Derrik               Heber Spring        42-06.00   42-04.50  
  7 Gray, Dalton                 Booneville          40-00.00   41-11.00  
  8 Preuss, Bryer                Gentry              44-07.00   41-10.25  
  9 Muldrew, Marvis              Nashville           39-09.00   41-10.00  
 10 Ceja, Javier                 Crossett            43-10.00   41-05.25  
 11 Taylor, Javarous             Ashdown             42-10.00   41-04.00  
 12 Hills, Nate                  Heber Spring        44-00.00   40-05.75  
 13 Parker, Kory                 Genoa Centra        38-00.00   40-05.00  
 14 Spencer, Ryan                Paris               40-01.00   40-04.00  
 15 Epperson, T.J.               Booneville          39-00.00   40-02.25  
 16 Cooper, Jeremy               Paris               39-10.00   39-08.75  
 17 Ewing, Dalton                Green Forest        42-03.00   39-06.25  
 18 Reed, Reed                   Waldron             42-00.00   39-00.00  
 19 Ellis, Zack                  Gentry              40-00.00   38-10.50  
 20 Hamilton, Kolton             Gravette            41-06.50   37-07.00  
 21 Lee, Kellin                  Greenland           39-06.00   37-04.50  
 22 Breakfield, Steffone         Lafayette           35-04.50   37-03.00  
 23 Hamm, Austin                 Elkins              34-10.50   37-02.50  
 24 Swann, Demarcus              Crossett            39-03.50   37-00.00  
 25 Ford, Austin                 Paris               37-05.00   36-10.50  
 26 Smith, Dantake               Lafayette           39-11.00   36-09.50  
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett                9.80       9.93   5 
  2 Thompson, Mychelle           Crossett               10.50      10.32   5 
  3 Smith, Kirby                 Des Arc                10.80      10.57   5 
  4 Scantling, Summer            Mansfield              10.85      10.66   4 
  5 Jones, Marissa               Genoa Centra           10.96      10.71   4 
  6 Huddleston, Hannah           Waldron                10.23      10.75   5 
  7 Lee, Kennedy                 Mansfield              10.99      10.79   4 
  8 Vandivor, Paige              Heber Spring           11.25      10.80   4 
  9 Webster, Ali                 Ozark                  10.76      11.07   5 
 10 Michaelis, Whitney           Genoa Centra           10.05      11.18   5 
 11 Morris, Becky                Mansfield              11.34      11.26   4 
 12 Peeler, Sarah                Heber Spring                      11.30   2 
 13 Ragsdale, Lydia              Jessieville                       11.34   2 
 14 Chicas, Carley               Green Forest           13.00      11.54   3 
 15 Cree, Alli                   Trinity Chri           11.50      11.62   4 
 16 Williams, Corneshia          Gosnell                           11.96   1 
 17 Kuykendall, India            Gosnell                           11.96   2 
 18 Owens, Alexa                 Waldron                10.92      11.98   4 
 19 Allen, Aeronna               Gosnell                           12.11   1 
 20 Pollock, London              Waldron                10.83      12.14   5 
 21 Burr, Danielle               Magazine               15.22      12.26   3 
 22 Dunlap, Nacona               Gentry                 11.82      12.38   3 
 23 Stephens, Kaitlyn            Booneville                        12.99   2 
 24 Coffelt, Darian              Gravette                          13.54   2 
 25 Pulse, Chloe                 Greenland                         13.74   2 
 26 Owens, Ashton                Green Forest           14.00      13.95   3 
 27 Dobson, Alex                 Ozark                  11.76      14.01   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ligon, Clint                 Heber Spring            8.51       8.83   6 
  2 Binns, P.J.                  Monticello              9.42       8.87   5 
  3 McNeil, Deion                Crossett                           9.36   1 
  4 Romero, Dalton               Melbourne               8.70       9.41   6 
  5 Henry, John                  Genoa Centra            9.50       9.53   5 
  6 Moua, Charlie                Magazine                9.58       9.55   5 
  7 LeBeouf, Kyle                Melbourne               9.10       9.58   6 
  8 Phillips, Xvaien             Crossett                           9.62   3 
  9 Brown, Ryan                  Paris                  10.47       9.70   5 
 10 Dugan, Micheal               Dardanelle                         9.71   3 
 11 Wagner, Dakota               Waldron                 8.00       9.77   6 
 12 Cousins, Jerod               Gentry                             9.79   4 
 13 Ellingberg, Devin            Paris                  10.11       9.81   5 
 14 Dorman, Blake                Monticello              9.21       9.99   6 
 15 Beckham, Cole                Genoa Centra            9.45      10.00   5 
 16 Alvarado, Marcus             Melbourne               8.90      10.05   6 
 17 Turner, Lamontrick           Ashdown                           10.11   3 
 18 Parish, Kevin                Gentry                            10.16   3 
 19 Carpenter, Garron            Waldron                 8.00      10.20   6 
 20 Foster, Isaiah               Monticello                        10.28   1 
 21 Lafarga, Alex                Green Forest           10.00      10.40   5 
 22 Falconer, Allen              Waldron                 8.00      10.46   6 
 23 Donaldson, Chance            Heber Spring           11.19      10.53   4 
 24 Churchwell, Daniel           Jessieville            11.00      10.60   4 
 25 Hatcher, Corey               Dardanelle                        10.63   3 
 26 Kildow, Aaron                Elkins                            10.63   1 
 27 Greene, Damion               Ashdown                           10.67   2 
 28 Jones, Chance                Lafayette                         11.05   4 
 29 Stewart, Kemonte             Lafayette                         11.06   4 
 30 Lee, Landon                  Green Forest           11.00      11.07   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                  7.92       7.93   7 
  2 Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett                8.80       8.18   5 
  3 Thompson, Mychelle           Crossett                8.90       8.27   5 
  4 Bingham, Daelyn              Gosnell                 8.10       8.30   7 
  5 Soward, Kemahri              Gosnell                 8.10       8.35   7 
  6 Bills, Bailey                Gentry                  8.15       8.53   7 
  7 Gamble, Kayla                Maumelle                8.00       8.64   7 
  8 Richmond, Emily              Waldron                 8.15       8.66   7 
  9 Jones, McKayla               Genoa Centra            8.55       8.76   6 
 10 Ward, Mallory                Mansfield               8.81       8.78   5 
 11 Clark, Shelby                Heber Spring            8.03       8.79   7 
 12 Gaston, Rachel               Ozark                   8.51       8.86   6 
 13 Kuykendall, India            Gosnell                            8.86   2 
 14 Vickers, Brittany            Waldron                 8.68       8.87   5 
 15 Cristee, Sarah               Waldron                 8.59       8.87   6 
 16 Bryan, Brittney              Magazine                9.99       8.90   3 
 17 Holmes, Mackenzie            Mansfield               8.61       8.97   6 
 18 Davison, Kortney             Heber Spring            8.28       8.99   7 
 19 Leonard, Abbey               Gravette                           9.05   2 
 19 Smith, Yasmin                Crossett                           9.05   2 
 21 Jones, Marissa               Genoa Centra            9.01       9.06   4 
 22 Fiegel, Jodi                 Genoa Centra            9.23       9.06   4 
 23 Mangum, Hannah               Heber Spring            8.47       9.08   6 
 24 Sharp, Bailey                Melbourne               8.50       9.14   6 
 25 Johnson, Mary                Melbourne               8.45       9.17   6 
 26 Asbeck, Emily                Ozark                   8.60       9.20   6 
 27 Scott, Peyton                Gravette                8.96       9.20   5 
 28 Wells, Iresha                Monticello              8.65       9.27   5 
 29 Ragsdale, Lydia              Jessieville                        9.29   1 
 30 Cree, Alli                   Trinity Chri                       9.33   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Ja-Karee             Nashville               7.24       7.23   9 
  2 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Spring            7.18       7.28   9 
  3 Pickens, Randy               Lafayette                          7.28   1 
  4 Angel, Adam                  Episcopal Co                       7.31   3 
  5 Hawkins, Jhkederick          Crossett                7.20       7.36   9 
  6 Beckham, Cole                Genoa Centra            7.40       7.43   8 
  7 Parish, Kevin                Gentry                  7.47       7.43   7 
  8 Gulley, antione              Crossett                7.16       7.47   9 
  9 Barnhill, Diante             Monticello              8.09       7.51   5 
 10 chandler, jarrod             Barton                             7.52   2 
 11 Hayes, DJ                    Jessieville             7.41       7.52   8 
 12 Binns, P.J.                  Monticello              7.71       7.54   6 
 13 Moeller, Trenton             Paris                   7.59       7.57   7 
 14 Ingram, Nick                 Maumelle                7.40       7.57   8 
 15 Hendrix, Nick                Dardanelle                         7.62   4 
 16 Davis, Jaquarius             Monticello              7.49       7.62   7 
 17 Bridges, Dominic             Crossett                7.30       7.63   9 
 18 Henley, Daniel               Heber Spring            7.40       7.65   8 
 19 Ice, Blaize                  Elkins                             7.67   4 
 20 Carpenter, Garron            Waldron                 7.30       7.69   9 
 21 Ellingberg, Devin            Paris                   7.61       7.71   7 
 22 Smith, James                 Palestine-Wh            8.05       7.71   6 
 23 Henry, John                  Genoa Centra            7.45       7.72   7 
 24 Smith, Josh                  Booneville              7.41       7.73   8 
 25 Jackson, Kedrick             Barton                             7.74   3 
 26 Yang, Billy                  Magazine                8.99       7.75   5 
 27 Brokeshoulder, Brandon       Ozark                   7.28       7.76   9 
 28 Bly, Dylan                   Heber Spring            7.35       7.77   8 
 29 Bulla, Trent                 Elkins                  7.99       7.78   6 
 30 Jones, Jalen                 Nashville               8.20       7.78   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heber Springs  'A'                               11:30.00   11:06.10  
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                   11:33.00   11:20.44  
  3 Waldron  'A'                                     11:15.00   11:24.19  
  4 Melbourne  'A'                                   10:59.93   11:27.19  
  5 Green Forest  'A'                                12:15.00   11:39.50  
  6 Magazine  'A'                                    11:42.00   11:45.70  
  7 Gosnell  'A'                                                11:50.62  
  8 Jessieville  'A'                                 12:45.94   11:51.11  
  9 Greenland  'A'                                   11:30.00   12:00.39  
 10 Elkins  'A'                                      11:15.62   12:37.36  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heber Springs  'A'                                8:17.07    8:55.97  
  2 Elkins  'A'                                       8:48.56    9:23.39  
  3 Maumelle  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:25.58  
  4 Nashville  'A'                                    9:15.00    9:34.23  
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                    8:58.96    9:42.70  
  6 Barton  'A'                                       8:58.00    9:46.27  
  7 Paris  'A'                                        9:03.34    9:46.67  
  8 Waldron  'A'                                      9:00.00    9:49.72  
  9 Gentry  'A'                                       9:15.00    9:50.49  
 10 Ashdown  'A'                                      9:48.73   10:01.40  
 11 Melbourne  'A'                                    9:58.77   10:21.83  
 12 Green Forest  'A'                                 9:22.01   10:28.30  
 13 Magazine  'A'                                     9:48.00   10:33.41  
 14 Jessieville  'A'                                  9:57.67   11:41.11  
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claycomb, Sarah              Monticello           5:42.12    5:37.69  
  2 Holstein, Hannah             Mansfield            5:55.58    5:47.41  
  3 Morris, Mallory              Gentry               6:02.96    5:59.96  
  4 Weiss, Jessica               Gosnell              6:01.00    6:00.71  
  5 Gordon, Shelby               Magazine             6:04.00    6:01.34  
  6 Cowgill, Sydney              Trinity Chri         6:10.00    6:06.45  
  7 Bodron, Grace                Heber Spring         6:15.78    6:10.49  
  8 Sweet, Caroline              Maumelle             6:33.00    6:13.12  
  9 Haley, Erin                  Jessieville          5:44.41    6:16.56  
 10 Maverick, Miranda            Waldron              6:10.00    6:19.15  
 11 Sargeson, Layne              Melbourne                       6:23.86  
 12 Galloway, KR                 Episcopal Co                    6:24.43  
 13 Brokaw, Shelby               Melbourne            6:13.00    6:29.05  
 14 Kendall, Courtney            Heber Spring         6:30.00    6:30.61  
 15 Ryan, Kaitlynn               Magazine             6:16.00    6:37.77  
 16 Roach, Dani                  Gosnell                         6:38.55  
 17 Brokaw, Hayley               Melbourne            6:16.51    6:45.82  
 18 Simmons, Ale                 Trinity Chri         6:35.00    6:46.43  
 19 Taylor, Riley                Booneville                      6:49.53  
 20 Kelly, Taylor                Elkins               7:02.75    6:55.94  
 21 Rincon, Sarah                Green Forest         6:11.42    6:56.61  
 22 Whitehead, Mattie            Genoa Centra         6:34.55    7:01.29  
 23 Calderon, Ricarda            Waldron              6:40.00    7:03.73  
 24 Johnson, Sierra              Genoa Centra         6:45.40    7:07.61  
 25 Harper, Mia                  Mansfield            7:11.00    7:09.57  
 26 Ingle, Haley                 Waldron              6:55.00    7:16.70  
 27 Lemus, Celeste               Green Forest                    7:20.85  
 28 Hattabaugh, Jessica          Mansfield            7:09.00    7:31.91  
 29 Canada, Kayla                Booneville                      7:38.97  
 30 Hernanez, Mabeline           Green Forest         6:48.00    7:46.53  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Carter              Valley View          4:37.00    4:42.44  
  2 Miller, Carson               Dover                5:08.48    4:45.53  
  3 Fox, Cody                    DeWitt               4:52.48    4:47.28  
  4 Ballard, Brock               Heber Spring         4:36.02    4:51.64  
  5 Cannon, Malachi              Heber Spring         4:51.36    4:55.48  
  6 McGinnis, Zack               Episcopal Co         4:37.20    5:00.18  
  7 Noland, Conner               Episcopal Co         5:02.15    5:00.24  
  8 Dement, Mark                 Paris                5:07.40    5:04.94  
  9 Webb, Tyler                  Melbourne            5:00.00    5:07.52  
 10 Johnson, Martavious          Hughes               5:20.00    5:12.28  
 11 Harris, Michael              Elkins               5:34.20    5:13.16  
 12 Redding, Devin               Heber Spring         4:55.10    5:13.28  
 13 Goodnight, Ben               Elkins               5:14.24    5:15.93  
 14 Her, Sou                     Waldron              5:20.00    5:17.75  
 15 Jones, Jared                 Nashville            4:55.26    5:17.93  
 16 Hohnerlein, Roland           Elkins               5:01.07    5:19.15  
 17 Campos, Nathan               Greenland            5:15.38    5:24.38  
 18 Booker, Santerris            Hughes               5:20.00    5:32.71  
 19 Dewey, Canyon                Lavaca               5:15.00    5:33.05  
 20 Bowman, Braden               Nashville            5:45.50    5:42.21  
 21 Walden, Dalton               Ashdown                         5:43.35  
 22 Lo, Rodney                   Paris                5:50.25    5:43.53  
 23 gibbs, kyler                 Barton               5:00.00    5:49.89  
 24 Calhoun, Elijah              Maumelle             5:40.00    5:54.87  
 25 Hopkins, Nick                Episcopal Co                    5:55.98  
 26 Martin, Alex                 Waldron              5:50.00    5:58.35  
 27 Dickard, Wythe               Greenland                       6:10.93  
 28 Burrow, Eli                  Trinity Chri         5:45.00    6:14.75  
 29 Vanalsburg, Daniel           Jessieville                     6:14.90  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bills, Bailey                Gentry               1:03.94    1:06.53   8 
  2 Chism, Brittany              Hughes               1:02.00    1:07.10   8 
  3 Brokaw, Shelby               Melbourne            1:04.28    1:07.78   8 
  4 Uphoff, Alyssa               Heber Spring         1:07.44    1:08.83   7 
  5 Joyner, Akeia                Maumelle             1:05.00    1:09.22   8 
  6 Salmon, Dawn                 Waldron              1:11.48    1:09.76   6 
  7 Davison, Kortney             Heber Spring         1:10.00    1:10.93   6 
  8 Creasey, Isabella            Heber Spring         1:24.00    1:11.17   3 
  9 Allen, Aeronna               Gosnell                         1:11.28   1 
 10 Beason, Darby                Booneville                      1:11.50   2 
 11 Dunlap, Nacona               Gentry                          1:11.92   2 
 12 Sharp, Bailey                Melbourne            1:16.00    1:12.07   4 
 13 Michaelis, Whitney           Genoa Centra         1:05.25    1:12.34   7 
 14 Fiegel, Sydney               Genoa Centra         1:13.55    1:12.48   5 
 15 Laird, Jenny                 Waldron              1:08.50    1:12.95   7 
 16 White, Laurie                Des Arc              1:09.00    1:13.31   7 
 17 Walter, Raqual               Crossett             1:15.00    1:14.04   4 
 18 Williams, Taylor             Jessieville                     1:14.17   2 
 19 Thompson, Briley             Ozark                1:05.80    1:14.35   7 
 20 Malin, Haley                 Des Arc              1:14.00    1:15.28   5 
 21 Vickers, Brittany            Waldron              1:10.00    1:15.56   6 
 22 Henson, Holly                Mansfield            1:13.00    1:16.98   5 
 23 Henson, Haley                Mansfield            1:10.19    1:17.13   6 
 24 Anderson, Maiya              Maumelle             1:15.00    1:17.42   5 
 25 O'Donnell, Haley             Jessieville                     1:17.69   1 
 26 Johnson, Mary                Melbourne            1:15.00    1:18.68   4 
 27 Alston, Meagan               Ozark                1:09.50    1:19.64   6 
 28 Reinosa, Deloris             Green Forest         1:19.59    1:20.15   4 
 29 Haller, Ashlynn              Magazine             1:18.00    1:20.19   4 
 30 Walker, Katelynn             Mansfield            1:14.24    1:20.21   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Austin              Heber Spring           50.93      52.03  10 
  2 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Spring           50.10      53.61  10 
  3 jones, eric                  Barton                            54.35   2 
  4 Craig, Dalton                Dardanelle                        54.51   2 
  5 Debose, Brealyn              Maumelle               52.71      54.61  10 
  6 cole, justice                Barton                            54.68   6 
  7 Dishongh, Casey              Paris                  52.81      54.79  10 
  8 Witt, Parker                 Dardanelle                        54.87   2 
  9 Vasquez, Michael             Magazine               56.02      55.58   8 
 10 Garcia, Jorge                Heber Spring           51.95      55.64  10 
 11 Smith, Derrance              Monticello             58.67      56.01   6 
 12 Kennedy, Justin              Nashville              54.60      56.04   8 
 13 Smith, James                 Palestine-Wh           54.10      56.23   9 
 14 Erwin, Ethan                 Ashdown                           56.33   1 
 15 Tillman, Kye                 Palestine-Wh           53.80      56.44   9 
 16 Fogle, Conor                 Melbourne            1:00.51      57.31   5 
 17 Berry, Matthew               Booneville             54.00      57.56   9 
 18 Berry, Justin                Monticello           1:02.31      58.04   4 
 19 Ingle, Winchester            Waldron                57.40      58.04   7 
 20 Woods, Anthony               Crossett                          58.43   2 
 21 Dennis, Gus                  Greenland              57.16      58.56   7 
 22 chandler, jarrod             Barton                 52.50      58.57  10 
 23 Brody, Chase                 Gravette               54.46      59.35   8 
 24 Calloway, Derrick            Ashdown                           59.60   3 
 25 Churchwell, Daniel           Jessieville            57.50    1:00.14   7 
 26 Ingle, Marshall              Waldron                56.50    1:00.43   8 
 27 Wise, Devante                Elkins                 58.10    1:00.64   6 
 28 Dockery, Hunter              Maumelle               57.00    1:01.37   7 
 29 Payne, Zach                  Green Forest           57.60    1:01.98   7 
 30 Banks, D'Anglelo             Monticello           1:07.21    1:02.24   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Mary                Heber Spring         2:28.72    2:34.20  
  2 Claycomb, Sarah              Monticello           2:36.45    2:37.92  
  3 Weeden, Kourtney             Mansfield            2:46.00    2:38.77  
  4 Mina, Rachel                 Central Ark.         2:43.00    2:41.95  
  5 Smith, Sidney                Des Arc              2:38.00    2:42.57  
  6 Cowgill, Sydney              Trinity Chri         2:50.00    2:45.10  
  7 Kendall, Courtney            Heber Spring         2:52.69    2:50.30  
  8 Farrish, Rhianna             Mansfield            2:52.32    2:51.59  
  9 Holstein, Hannah             Mansfield            2:45.00    2:51.60  
 10 Youngblood, Kristen          Green Forest         2:42.35    2:54.16  
 11 Hunter, Salonica             Monticello           2:52.65    2:55.53  
 12 Sweet, Caroline              Maumelle             2:50.00    2:56.80  
 13 Rhinehart, Andy              Booneville           3:15.08    2:58.46  
 14 Byram, Charlee               Melbourne            3:01.28    2:59.62  
 15 Simmons, Adrianna            Heber Spring         2:54.00    2:59.99  
 16 Kessler, Annah               Ozark                3:00.00    3:00.78  
 17 Roach, Dani                  Gosnell                         3:01.59  
 18 Rivera, Magali               Green Forest         2:49.80    3:01.73  
 19 Brokaw, Hayley               Melbourne            2:52.00    3:03.88  
 20 Thompson, Kierra             Crossett             3:21.00    3:06.71  
 21 McBride, Daneisha            Gosnell              2:59.38    3:10.64  
 22 White, Madison               Waldron              2:57.27    3:11.35  
 23 Carpenter, Christian         Waldron                         3:12.09  
 24 Wiliford, Emily              Jessieville          3:07.73    3:14.22  
 25 Carter, Kelsey               Gosnell                         3:14.79  
 26 Churchwell, Nicole           Jessieville                     3:16.04  
 27 Huntze, Rachel               Trinity Chri         3:20.00    3:16.33  
 28 White, Hailey                Green Forest         2:53.96    3:16.98  
 29 Brockett, Diamond            Ozark                2:55.00    3:19.72  
 30 Joyner, Akeia                Maumelle             2:30.00    3:33.47  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballard, Brock               Heber Spring         2:00.97    2:06.29  
  2 Chisom, Jacob                Monticello           2:02.40    2:07.64  
  3 Miller, Carson               Dover                2:07.58    2:11.62  
  4 McArthur, Zach               Heber Spring         2:05.65    2:11.94  
  5 McGinnis, Zack               Episcopal Co         2:06.92    2:12.97  
  6 Perez, Eric                  Nashville            2:10.05    2:14.18  
  7 Greener, Matt                Genoa Centra         2:12.25    2:15.40  
  8 Cannon, Malachi              Heber Spring         2:20.55    2:17.27  
  9 Campos, Nathan               Greenland            2:16.28    2:17.39  
 10 Huff, Cody                   Genoa Centra         2:15.55    2:17.83  
 11 Adams, Sean                  Maumelle             2:15.00    2:19.13  
 12 Johnson, Martavious          Hughes               2:20.00    2:20.40  
 13 Childress, Blake             Maumelle             2:20.00    2:22.17  
 14 Thomas, Darius               Maumelle             2:22.00    2:22.58  
 15 Newton, Tanner               Ashdown              2:21.40    2:22.99  
 16 Allen, Scott                 Monticello           2:12.50    2:23.15  
 17 Morphew, Robbie              Nashville            2:23.50    2:23.21  
 18 Maxell, Jimmy                Waldron              2:20.00    2:26.33  
 19 Eyman, Jordan                Crossett             2:24.00    2:26.79  
 20 Riester, Sam                 Gravette             2:16.90    2:28.90  
 21 Tucker, Chad                 Nashville            2:24.70    2:29.06  
 22 Simmons, Jerid               Waldron              2:22.00    2:29.10  
 23 Hutchins, Bryce              Melbourne            2:28.92    2:29.29  
 24 Goodnight, Ben               Elkins               2:20.00    2:29.48  
 25 Fricks, Trent                Ashdown                         2:30.62  
 26 Tyler, Schnieder             Paris                2:21.55    2:30.78  
 27 Colbert, Deon                Palestine-Wh         2:20.01    2:31.63  
 28 Dickard, Wythe               Greenland                       2:35.64  
 29 chang, Ber                   Waldron              2:25.00    2:36.42  
 30 Crossland, Dustin            Lavaca                          2:37.02  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chism, Brittany              Hughes                 25.50      26.93   9 
  2 Soward, Kemahri              Gosnell                27.21      27.18   9 
  3 Thompson, Mychelle           Crossett               28.00      27.59   8 
  4 Bingham, Daelyn              Gosnell                28.38      28.10   8 
  5 Pippen, Aulexis              Crossett               30.00      28.14   5 
  6 Gamble, Kayla                Maumelle               27.00      28.23   9 
  7 Smith, Kirby                 Des Arc                27.90      28.56   8 
  8 Gilliam, Tyra                Maumelle               28.42      28.65   7 
  9 Pyles, Kaylie                Mansfield              27.50      29.01   9 
 10 Davison, Kelsi               Heber Spring           29.00      29.45   7 
 11 Williams, Corneshia          Gosnell                28.13      29.73   8 
 12 Son, Julie                   Trinity Chri           29.90      29.86   6 
 13 Richmond, Emily              Waldron                28.23      30.01   8 
 14 Rogers, Cristy               Mansfield              29.77      30.54   6 
 15 Burr, Danielle               Magazine               30.24      30.59   5 
 16 Sharp, Bailey                Melbourne              30.76      31.00   4 
 17 Fiegel, Jodi                 Genoa Centra           30.05      31.10   5 
 18 Phillips, Kamilyah           Maumelle                          31.19   1 
 19 Vandivor, Paige              Heber Spring           30.00      31.21   5 
 20 Richmond, Darrian            Waldron                29.68      31.33   6 
 21 Andrews, Harleigh            Green Forest           31.60      31.46   4 
 22 Ragsdale, Lydia              Jessieville            32.23      31.47   3 
 23 Johnson, Mary                Melbourne              29.33      31.56   7 
 24 Wells, Iresha                Monticello             28.80      31.57   7 
 25 Cree, Alli                   Trinity Chri                      31.98   2 
 26 Thompson, Briley             Ozark                  28.40      31.98   8 
 27 Salmon, Rebecca              Waldron                29.83      32.02   6 
 28 Mills, Lexie                 Trinity Chri                      32.07   1 
 29 Lee, Julie                   Mansfield              30.45      32.38   4 
 30 Villeunava, Francella        Green Forest           30.86      32.42   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bly, Ethan                   Heber Spring           22.46      23.52  12 
  2 Gaines, Ja-Karee             Nashville              22.73      23.73  12 
  3 Angel, Adam                  Episcopal Co           23.49      23.99  11 
  4 Henley, Logan                Heber Spring           23.62      24.21  10 
  5 Hawkins, Jhkederick          Crossett                          24.27   3 
  6 Hayes, DJ                    Jessieville            23.61      24.44  10 
  7 Henley, Daniel               Heber Spring           25.08      24.58   8 
  8 Williams, Rashaun            Crossett               23.00      24.66  12 
  9 Armstrong, Kelen             Maumelle                          24.70   4 
 10 Witt, Parker                 Dardanelle                        24.79   2 
 11 Kildow, Aaron                Elkins                            24.89   4 
 12 Turner, Anthony              Maumelle               24.66      24.92   9 
 13 Hendrix, Nick                Dardanelle                        24.96   3 
 14 Moeller, Trenton             Paris                  24.10      24.99  10 
 15 Bulla, Trent                 Elkins                 23.56      25.03  11 
 16 Vasquez, Michael             Magazine               25.44      25.04   7 
 17 Dishongh, Casey              Paris                  24.52      25.12   9 
 18 Carpenter, Garron            Waldron                23.40      25.23  11 
 19 Ingle, Winchester            Waldron                25.50      25.29   7 
 20 Jordan, Devontae             Palestine-Wh                      25.35   1 
 21 Dennis, Montell              Maumelle               25.10      25.37   8 
 22 Thompson, Allen              Ashdown                           25.42   4 
 23 Dennis, Gus                  Greenland              26.00      25.46   6 
 24 Sanders, Devaughn            Ashdown                23.70      25.46  10 
 25 Romero, Dalton               Melbourne              25.00      25.59   8 
 26 Jones, Jalen                 Nashville              25.80      25.71   6 
 27 Berry, Matthew               Booneville             24.21      25.77   9 
 28 anderson, cameron            Barton                 23.50      25.85  11 
 29 Trusty, Andy                 Paris                  26.01      26.01   6 
 30 Dunn, JJ                     Dardanelle                        26.13   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fires, Madison               Heber Spring        12:58.01   12:35.58  
  2 Holstein, Hannah             Mansfield           12:59.00   12:44.47  
  3 Gordon, Shelby               Magazine            13:40.71   13:03.53  
  4 Weiss, Jessica               Gosnell             13:02.00   13:05.62  
  5 Calderon, Ricarda            Waldron             15:05.73   13:08.44  
  6 Creasey, Isabella            Heber Spring                   13:26.31  
  7 Gillette, Elizabeth          Trinity Chri        13:45.00   13:30.95  
  8 Cannon, Mattie               Heber Spring        13:00.00   13:36.23  
  9 Galloway, KR                 Episcopal Co                   13:55.84  
 10 Maverick, Miranda            Waldron             13:40.80   13:58.09  
 11 Gardner, Emily               Melbourne           12:55.00   14:17.74  
 12 Pitts, Bella                 Elkins                         14:23.91  
 13 Nelson, Hannah               Trinity Chri        13:52.12   14:31.20  
 14 Parish, Courtney             Mansfield           15:15.60   14:31.39  
 15 Simmons, Ale                 Trinity Chri        14:10.00   14:48.50  
 16 Ingle, Haley                 Waldron             17:00.00   14:52.41  
 17 Tomlinson, Alyssa            Elkins                         15:30.56  
 18 Rincon, Sarah                Green Forest        14:30.38   16:04.90  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Carter              Valley View         10:14.00   10:21.48  
  2 Fox, Cody                    DeWitt              10:18.00   10:34.40  
  3 Powell, Andrew               Heber Spring        10:26.81   10:42.17  
  4 Noland, Conner               Episcopal Co        10:49.86   11:01.60  
  5 Webb, Tyler                  Melbourne           11:00.00   11:04.56  
  6 Hoy, Adam                    Maumelle            11:00.00   11:15.00  
  7 Ballard, Brock               Heber Spring        11:02.04   11:19.21  
  8 Goodnight, Ben               Elkins              11:13.39   11:29.17  
  9 Dement, Mark                 Paris               11:50.70   11:29.46  
 10 Her, Sou                     Waldron             11:40.00   11:33.52  
 11 Hohnerlein, Roland           Elkins              11:03.47   11:46.75  
 12 Williams, Zach               Maumelle            11:15.00   12:09.93  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heber Springs  'A'                                2:45.00    4:42.81   2 
  2 Gosnell  'A'                                      4:57.56    4:42.86   1 
  3 Waldron  'A'                                      4:32.00    4:43.83   2 
  4 Trinity Christian  'A'                            4:54.37    4:45.17   1 
  5 Green Forest  'A'                                 4:43.92    4:45.50   2 
  6 Des Arc  'A'                                      4:37.00    4:52.00   2 
  7 Melbourne  'A'                                    4:46.00    4:57.82   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heber Springs  'A'                                3:26.12    3:39.27   3 
  2 Maumelle  'A'                                     3:40.59    3:47.03   3 
  3 Monticello  'A'                                   3:53.13    3:48.51   1 
  4 Dardanelle  'A'                                   4:01.00    3:48.68   1 
  5 Crossett  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:52.23   3 
  6 Paris  'A'                                        3:42.25    3:53.58   3 
  7 Nashville  'A'                                    3:46.00    3:54.63   2 
  8 Waldron  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:59.31   1 
  9 Ashdown  'A'                                      3:45.61    3:59.53   2 
 10 Booneville  'A'                                   3:45.00    4:03.98   2 
 11 Barton  'A'                                       3:39.00    4:04.98   3 
 12 Green Forest  'A'                                 3:50.30    4:09.01   1 
 13 Melbourne  'A'                                    3:56.82    4:10.61   1