Licensed to Heber Springs High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/4/2013 10:12 AM
                         5A-7A State Indoor - 2/2/2013                         
                   Tyson Indoor Track complex, Fayetteville                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Lexi                  Cabot               11-10.00   12-04.00  
  2 Weeks, Tori                  Cabot               11-07.00   11-04.00  
  3 Calhoun, Sara                Fayetteville         8-00.00   11-00.00  
  4 Wallace, Taylor              Lake Hamilto         9-06.00   10-04.00  
  5 Robinson, Rylee              Shiloh Chris         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  6 Scroggins, Maggie            Heritage             7-10.00   J9-06.00  
  7 Coats, Emily                 Har-Ber              9-06.00    9-00.00  
  8 Hathcoate, Taylor            Russellville         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Martin, London               Lake Hamilto         8-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Christian, Katie             Heritage             9-04.00    8-06.00  
 11 Stellwagen, Dara             Heritage             9-02.00    8-00.00  
 11 Balm, Krista                 Greenwood            9-02.00    8-00.00  
 11 Skaggs, Bethany              Greenwood            8-09.00    8-00.00  
 11 Golden, Victoria             Rogers               9-06.00    8-00.00  
 15 Anderson, Victoria           Lake Hamilto         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Kyle                  Vilonia             15-06.00   15-04.00  
  2 Spickes, Daniel              Heritage            15-00.00   15-00.00  
  3 Wyatt, Trey                  Vilonia             16-00.75   14-04.00  
  4 Miles, Alex                  Heritage            15-00.00  J14-04.00  
  5 Kight, Asher                 Lake Hamilto        14-09.00   13-06.00  
  6 Dowden, Mitchell             Fayetteville        10-00.00  J13-06.00  
  7 Lacefield, Alan              De Queen            11-00.00  J13-06.00  
  8 Stalnaker, Camron            Searcy              12-00.00   13-00.00  
  9 Doss, Nathan                 Rogers              13-00.00   12-06.00  
  9 Lewis, Justin                Lake Hamilto        13-09.00   12-06.00  
  9 Mclaughlin, Phillip          FS Southside        10-00.00   12-06.00  
  9 Ballard, Gregory             El Dorado           13-02.00   12-06.00  
  9 Haraway, Sam                 FS Southside        10-00.00   12-06.00  
 14 Hamm, Blake                  El Dorado           11-06.00   12-00.00  
 14 Combs, Justin                Bryant              11-06.00   12-00.00  
 16 Foster, Dylan                Vilonia             12-06.00   11-06.00  
 16 Waller, Grant                Fayetteville        10-00.00   11-06.00  
 18 Kitchens, Noah               De Queen            10-06.00   11-00.00  
 18 King, Jesse                  Cabot               11-06.00   11-00.00  
 18 Rowlett, Chase               Russellville        12-06.00   11-00.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Tracy                Camden Fairv        16-00.00   17-05.50  
  2 Royal, Alexis                Bryant              17-06.00   17-01.00  
  3 Weeks, Lexi                  Cabot               16-09.00   16-09.00  
  4 Jones, Khaila                Mills Univ.S        16-08.00   16-03.75  
  5 Lambert, Shalaetne           Camden Fairv        15-05.00   15-08.25  
  6 Parish, Nikki                FS Southside        17-02.00   15-07.25  
  7 Dixon, McKenzie              Bentonville         16-03.00   15-05.50  
  8 Thomas, Olivia               Fayetteville        16-00.00  J15-05.50  
  9 Purtle, Ashton               Russellville        14-00.00   15-04.75  
 10 Laubach, Madison             Greene Count        15-11.00   15-01.75  
 11 Baylark, Jada                LR Parkview                    15-00.25  
 12 Morris, McKenzie             Vilonia             15-05.00   14-09.00  
 13 Ronan, Rachel                Bentonville         15-00.00   14-07.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Workman, Brandon             Rogers              22-07.00   22-05.50  
  2 Miles, Alex                  Heritage            21-09.25   22-03.00  
  3 Saucier, Joey                Heritage            20-00.00   21-11.25  
  4 Murray, Deandre              Springdale          20-00.00   21-06.50  
  5 Spickes, Daniel              Heritage            21-08.25   21-03.25  
  6 Blossom, Damian              Siloam Sprin        21-06.00   21-01.75  
  7 Harris, Cole                 Fayetteville        19-00.00   21-00.50  
  8 Eason, Jacob                 Van Buren           21-03.00   21-00.00  
  9 Starr, Ryan                  Fayetteville        20-00.00   20-09.75  
 10 Meye, Tristan                Vilonia                        20-07.50  
 11 Nelson, Mar'Kevius           Bryant              19-00.00   20-03.50  
 12 Hasley, Taylor               Greenwood           18-06.00   20-01.25  
 13 Champ, Darien                Camden Fairv                   19-09.25  
 14 Byrd, Chase                  Hot Springs                    19-06.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Khaila                Mills Univ.S        36-10.00   35-06.50  
  2 Royal, Alexis                Bryant              38-01.00   35-05.00  
  3 Grant, Aaliyah               FS Southside        33-07.00   34-11.75  
  4 Dixon, McKenzie              Bentonville         35-00.00   34-10.50  
  5 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview         34-09.75   34-09.00  
  6 Weeks, Tori                  Cabot               33-06.00   34-00.75  
  7 Walker, Tracy                Camden Fairv        33-00.00   33-10.25  
  8 Morton, Logan                Bentonville         35-08.75   33-09.50  
  9 Christian, Katie             Heritage            32-03.00   32-03.00  
 10 Morris, McKenzie             Vilonia             30-00.00   31-08.75  
 11 Parish, Nikki                FS Southside        32-07.00   31-07.50  
 12 Cross, Kameah                Camden Fairv        32-00.00   31-06.50  
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Workman, Brandon             Rogers              43-08.00   43-09.25  
  2 Eason, Jacob                 Van Buren           42-06.50   43-03.75  
  3 Jones, Keyondre              Camden Fairv        43-01.00   43-03.00  
  4 Starr, Ryan                  Fayetteville        44-00.00   43-01.75  
  5 Miles, Alex                  Heritage            42-10.50   42-09.25  
  6 Patrick, Jordan              Bentonville         42-10.25   42-09.00  
  7 Saucier, Joey                Heritage            41-03.25   42-07.25  
  8 Blossom, Damian              Siloam Sprin        45-01.00   42-06.75  
  9 Spickes, Daniel              Heritage            39-01.50   41-10.00  
 10 Nelson, Mar'Kevius           Bryant              38-06.00   40-07.50  
 11 Hunter, Brushawn             Bryant              39-00.00   40-07.00  
 12 Hasley, Taylor               Greenwood           39-00.00   40-05.50  
 13 Mayo, Brayden                Springdale          40-00.00   40-00.00  
 14 Steward, Jake                Vilonia             41-08.50   39-05.00  
 15 Garrison, Tavion             LR Parkview         40-06.50   39-04.00  
 16 Rowland, Patrick             LR Parkview         40-06.00   39-01.75  
 17 Champ, Darien                Camden Fairv                   39-00.25  
 18 Gneiting, Nate               Bentonville         44-07.00    4-11.75  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purtle, Ashton               Russellville         5-06.00    5-02.00  
  2 Potter, Jenna                Fayetteville         4-08.00   J5-02.00  
  3 Thomas, Olivia               Fayetteville         4-08.00   J5-02.00  
  4 Hill, Phylicia               Fayetteville         4-08.00    5-00.00  
  5 Meadows, Hannah              FS Southside         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  5 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7 Campbell, Leigh Leigh        Rogers               5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Weeks, Tori                  Cabot                4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Rankins, Hannah              FS Southside         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Hanna, Madeline              FS Northside         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Teague, Brooke               Bentonville          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Sandor, Morgan               Rogers               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Johnson, Bailey              Rogers               4-11.00    4-08.00  
 12 George, Brittany             Russellville         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 12 Sitkowski, Ashtin            Russellville         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Griffith, Taylor             Bentonville          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Hood, Haley                  Bryant               4-04.00    4-08.00  
 12 Owens, Rachael               Bryant               4-04.00    4-08.00  
 19 Harrison, Lindsey            Mountain Hom                    4-06.00  
 19 Bailey, Lauren               Vilonia              4-04.00    4-06.00  
 19 Fennessee, Crista            LR Parkview                     4-06.00  
 19 Freeman, Shaquoya            FS Northside                    4-06.00  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blossom, Damian              Siloam Sprin         6-08.00    6-05.00  
  2 Johnson, Forrest             Heritage             6-05.00   J6-05.00  
  3 Pinter, Andrew               Fayetteville         5-08.00    6-00.00  
  4 Wotzak, Leo                  Bentonville          6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Miles, Alex                  Heritage             5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  6 Reed, Tripp                  Vilonia                         5-10.00  
  7 Mathew, Sain-Thomas          Har-Ber              6-00.00    5-08.00  
  7 Schenk, Matt                 FS Southside         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  9 Harris, Jay                  Lake Hamilto         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Patrick, Jordan              Bentonville          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 11 Accor, Don                   Camden Fairv         5-07.00   J5-08.00  
 12 Gibby, Brian                 Rogers                          5-06.00  
 12 Thomas, Cole                 Cabot                5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Jarrett, Darian              Bryant               5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Hernandez, Oscar             FS Southside         5-07.00    5-06.00  
 12 Harris, Detrion              FS Southside         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Brittany             Fayetteville        37-10.50   36-06.50  
  2 Montgomery, Marleeya         Har-Ber             35-11.00   34-08.50  
  3 Brandon, Rebecca             Vilonia             32-07.00   34-00.75  
  4 Secrest, Jasmine             Bentonville         33-10.00   33-11.00  
  5 Bradshaw, Kali               Lake Hamilto        28-10.50   32-02.00  
  6 Johnston, Morganne           Bentonville         32-05.00   32-01.25  
  7 Guthrie, Courtney            Mountain Hom        30-05.00   30-04.75  
  8 Williams, Brittany           Lake Hamilto        29-07.00   29-09.75  
  9 Thompson, Myah               Bryant              29-08.00   29-09.50  
 10 Buford, Haley                Cabot               30-01.00   29-08.00  
 11 Cunningham, Carli            Alma                30-00.00   29-06.00  
 12 Burris, Miranda              Lake Hamilto        28-03.00   29-02.00  
 13 McCray, Tarnell              FS Southside        28-00.00   28-08.25  
 14 Ledbetter, Shayla            Rogers              28-09.00   28-02.75  
 15 Mitchell, Leeann             Bentonville         32-00.00   28-02.00  
 16 Garrett, Betty Jo            Camden Fairv        29-08.00   27-11.75  
 17 Sisson, Sarah                Russellville        28-00.00   27-03.00  
 18 Walton, Sandra               Fayetteville                   27-01.75  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, David                 FS Southside        53-06.75   53-09.50  
  2 Guffin, Mark                 LR Christian        54-09.00  J53-09.50  
  3 Jones, Andarious             FS Northside        47-03.00   46-08.75  
  4 Troub, Michael               Russellville        45-11.75   46-05.00  
  5 Martin, Trey                 Lake Hamilto        48-02.50   46-01.25  
  6 Jackson, Bijhon              El Dorado           44-04.00   46-00.25  
  7 Jones, Chris                 De Queen            43-05.00   45-08.25  
  8 Hurst, Brad                  Alma                43-00.00   45-07.00  
  9 Ruiz, Brandon                Russellville        40-00.00   44-06.75  
 10 Pledger, Keith               Cabot               46-01.50   44-05.75  
 11 Frazier, Josh                Har-Ber             50-00.00   44-04.00  
 12 Langdon, Brooks              Alma                40-09.75   43-06.50  
 13 Haven, Matt                  Bentonville         42-02.50   43-05.75  
 14 Henry, Aaron                 Cabot               41-04.50   41-08.75  
 15 Hobbs, Guy                   Russellville        41-08.50   41-06.00  
 16 Bush, Zane                   Rogers              41-05.00   41-05.50  
 17 Henson, Micheal              LR Parkview         42-01.75   40-00.50  
 18 Murle, Elam                  Bentonville                    39-11.50  
 19 Harp, Chakoda                Har-Ber             36-08.00   39-11.00  
 19 Wary, Nick                   Rogers                         39-11.00  
 21 Sowerbrower, Conner          Springdale          40-00.00   39-09.00  
 22 Plank, Andrew                Greenwood                      39-00.00  
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Royal, Alexis                Bryant                  8.96       9.33   5 
  2 Morton, Logan                Bentonville             9.87       9.37   4 
  3 Dixon, McKenzie              Bentonville             9.50       9.50   5 
  4 Penne, Kenzie                Fayetteville            9.20       9.52   5 
  5 Murdock, Melinda             Bryant                  9.20       9.55   5 
  6 Walker, Tracy                Camden Fairv            9.49       9.77   5 
  7 Kelly, Chandler              Sheridan                9.96       9.97   4 
  8 Potter, Jenna                Fayetteville            9.30       9.98   5 
  9 Lambert, Shalaetne           Camden Fairv           10.40      10.11   3 
 10 Powell, Maya                 LR Parkview            10.88      10.26   3 
 11 Galloway, Sarah              Bentonville            10.00      10.30   4 
 12 Shores, Serena               Van Buren              11.29      10.34   3 
 13 Purtle, Ashton               Russellville            9.89      10.58   4 
 14 Wells, Brooke                FS Southside           10.30      10.71   4 
 15 Perry, Alexa                 Fayetteville            9.50      10.73   5 
 16 Hanna, Madeline              FS Northside                      10.83   2 
 17 Potts, Emily                 Har-Ber                10.79      10.84   3 
 18 Hey, Lauran                  Heritage                          10.91   2 
 19 Williams, Lauren             Vilonia                13.00      11.21   2 
 20 Ford, Sydney                 Van Buren              12.68      11.27   2 
 21 Greenway, Megan              Heritage                          11.30   2 
 22 Scroggins, Maggie            Heritage                          11.40   1 
 23 Fajardo, Kim                 Van Buren                         11.47   1 
 24 Spence, Madison              Siloam Sprin                      11.49   1 
 25 Skaggs, Bethany              Greenwood              11.38      11.60   3 
 26 Smith, Stephanie             Bryant                  9.72      11.71   5 
 27 West, Mo Cherie              Lake Hamilto           10.35      11.76   4 
 28 Fennessee, Crista            LR Parkview            11.54      11.78   3 
 29 Holland, Ashley              FS Northside                      11.81   2 
 30 Arnold, Rachel               Mountain Hom           11.83      12.23   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Houston              Vilonia                 8.76       8.63   6 
  2 Gonzalez, Jorge              Fayetteville            8.50       8.77   6 
  3 Sullivan, Spencer            Bryant                  9.05       8.82   5 
  4 Jones, Deion                 Heritage                9.24       8.86   5 
  5 Young, Brenden               Bryant                  8.90       8.93   6 
  6 Pearson, Tim                 Alma                    9.12       9.13   5 
  7 Miles, Alex                  Heritage                9.18       9.14   5 
  8 Smith, Jaimie                Camden Fairv            8.74       9.14   6 
  9 Rudisell, Tucker             Lakeside, HS            9.50       9.25   4 
 10 Patrick, Jordan              Bentonville             8.87       9.28   6 
 11 Plunkett, Kyle               Shiloh Chris            8.63       9.36   6 
 12 Hernandez, Oscar             FS Southside            9.18       9.49   5 
 13 Sallee, Cody                 Alma                    9.89       9.50   3 
 14 Cole, Tim                    Heritage                9.93       9.61   3 
 15 Rowland, Tres                Alma                    9.68       9.62   4 
 16 Pearson, Tremaine            Mills Univ.S            9.30       9.64   4 
 17 Gibby, Brian                 Rogers                  9.71       9.66   4 
 18 Pearson, Paul                Bentonville             9.60       9.68   4 
 19 Lowrey, Blake                De Queen               10.08       9.80   3 
 20 Voorhees, John               Bentonville             9.80       9.86   4 
 21 O'Connor, Cal                De Queen               10.40       9.93   2 
 22 Herring, Jordan              Siloam Sprin           10.32       9.94   2 
 23 Finn, Levi                   Fayetteville            8.90       9.95   6 
 24 Gross, Josh                  Rogers                 10.03       9.97   3 
 25 Wellman, Aaron               Har-Ber                 9.14      10.00   5 
 26 Panhaxey, Rickey             Har-Ber                10.00      10.00   3 
 27 Collins, Gabe                Lake Hamilto            9.89      10.03   3 
 28 Daniels, Dillon              Bryant                 10.20      10.23   2 
 29 Hamilton, Odell              Hot Springs                       10.24   2 
 30 Hood, Christian              Shiloh Chris            8.81      10.25   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview             7.95       7.98   7 
  2 Mahone, Taylor               Bentonville             8.05       8.00   6 
  3 Baylark, Jada                LR Parkview             8.80       8.03   4 
  4 Knight, Jody                 Bentonville             7.95       8.07   7 
  5 Dillon, Amanda               Har-Ber                 7.90       8.12   7 
  6 Grant, Aaliyah               FS Southside            7.95       8.12   7 
  7 Rolle, Alexis                Bentonville             8.10       8.15   6 
  8 Jones, Khaila                Mills Univ.S            7.50       8.19   7 
  9 Patton, Taqura               Fair, J. A.                        8.22   1 
 10 Boone, Fenice                Bryant                  7.70       8.24   7 
 11 Weeks, Lexi                  Cabot                   8.10       8.26   6 
 12 Goode, Avery                 Shiloh Chris            8.40       8.27   5 
 13 Benton, Rynesha              LR Parkview             8.49       8.28   5 
 14 Penne, Kenzie                Fayetteville            7.84       8.33   7 
 15 Signorelli, Luba             Lake Hamilto            8.64       8.41   4 
 16 Cross, Kameah                Camden Fairv            8.31       8.41   6 
 17 Anderson, Ashley             Greenbrier              8.44       8.53   5 
 18 Shores, Serena               Van Buren               8.80       8.53   4 
 19 Moore, Raquel                Heritage                9.03       8.57   3 
 20 Mahone, Christy              El Dorado               8.60       8.58   5 
 21 Potts, Emily                 Har-Ber                 8.71       8.61   4 
 22 Sims, Shandrena              Camden Fairv            8.69       8.62   4 
 23 Caldwell, Sasha              El Dorado               8.40       8.62   5 
 24 Weeks, Tori                  Cabot                   8.10       8.62   6 
 25 Kelleybrew, Kara             Russellville                       8.65   1 
 26 Allen, Gabrelle              Bryant                  8.38       8.69   6 
 27 Sandor, Morgan               Rogers                  8.85       8.79   3 
 28 Smith, April                 Lake Hamilto            9.02       8.80   3 
 29 Daly, Meghan                 Fayetteville            8.40       8.81   6 
 30 Pippins, Catherine           Shiloh Chris            8.74       8.83   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greene, Alex                 Russellville            6.89       7.02  12 
  2 McGruder, Michael            Forrest City            6.97       7.05  12 
  3 Jones, Keyondre              Camden Fairv            7.13       7.12  12 
  4 Pugh, Floyd                  Mills Univ.S            7.00       7.17  12 
  5 Davis, Jacobi                LR Parkview             7.21       7.18  11 
  6 Saucier, Joey                Heritage                7.17       7.19  11 
  7 Gahagans, Brice              Fayetteville            7.36       7.22   9 
  8 Holland, Robert              FS Southside            7.15       7.24  11 
  9 Burke, Jordan                Cabot                   7.28       7.25  10 
  9 Johnson, Forrest             Heritage                7.11       7.25  12 
 11 Sisco, Matt                  Greenwood                          7.25   3 
 12 Nazzaro, Josh                Lake Hamilto            7.34       7.25   9 
 13 Pattillo, Nick               Greene Count            7.15       7.26  12 
 14 Eason, Jacob                 Van Buren               7.59       7.27   7 
 15 Holliman, Deion              Camden Fairv            7.21       7.30  10 
 16 Weston, Daniel               FS Northside            7.58       7.32   7 
 17 Lamers, Chase                Rogers                  7.29       7.32  10 
 18 Garrison, Tavion             LR Parkview             7.29       7.33  10 
 19 Mathew, Sain-Thomas          Har-Ber                 7.01       7.34  12 
 20 Workman, Brandon             Rogers                  7.46       7.34   8 
 21 Young, Brenden               Bryant                  7.32       7.35   9 
 22 Murray, Deandre              Springdale                         7.36   3 
 23 Miles, Alex                  Heritage                7.19       7.38  11 
 24 Ramirez, Jose                Bentonville             7.38       7.40   8 
 25 Shimer, Daniel               Shiloh Chris            7.43       7.43   8 
 26 Galyean, Ty                  Rogers                  7.37       7.44   9 
 27 Shirley, Steven              Lake Hamilto            7.43       7.48   8 
 28 Leonard, Okera               Mills Univ.S            7.36       7.49   9 
 29 Mahone, Tyrone               Bentonville             7.45       7.49   8 
 30 Hunter, Brushawn             Bryant                  7.22       7.51  10 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fayetteville  'A'                                10:05.00    9:50.36  
  2 Rogers  'A'                                      10:14.30    9:56.56  
  3 Bentonville  'A'                                 10:10.00    9:59.14  
  4 Heritage  'A'                                    10:21.92    9:59.55  
  5 Bryant  'A'                                      10:15.00   10:04.60  
  6 Lake Hamilton  'A'                               10:35.33   10:30.66  
  7 LR Christian  'A'                                10:45.00   10:51.57  
  8 Cabot  'A'                                       10:50.00   10:54.05  
  9 Van Buren  'A'                                   10:33.45   10:55.76  
 10 Vilonia  'A'                                     11:30.00   10:57.37  
 11 Har-Ber  'A'                                     11:12.00   11:02.10  
 12 Russellville  'A'                                10:40.00   11:05.85  
 13 Alma  'A'                                        11:02.36   11:23.66  
 14 Beebe  'A'                                       11:02.49   11:45.94  
 15 Springdale  'A'                                  11:25.00   11:49.54  
 16 FS Northside  'A'                                11:10.00   12:10.61  
 17 LR Parkview  'A'                                 11:00.15   12:11.85  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Hamilton  'A'                                8:34.08    8:23.83  
  2 Har-Ber  'A'                                      8:14.30    8:23.98  
  3 Fayetteville  'A'                                 8:20.00    8:25.58  
  4 Bryant  'A'                                       8:41.72    8:33.48  
  5 Rogers  'A'                                       8:28.69    8:33.80  
  6 Heritage  'A'                                     8:29.00    8:34.67  
  7 Russellville  'A'                                 8:20.00    8:45.59  
  8 De Queen  'A'                                     8:54.00    8:54.04  
  9 Bentonville  'A'                                  8:13.08    8:54.62  
 10 Vilonia  'A'                                      8:29.78    8:54.79  
 11 Springdale  'A'                                   9:00.00    8:59.93  
 12 Hot Springs  'A'                                  8:54.00    9:05.57  
 13 Searcy  'A'                                       9:00.00    9:09.06  
 14 Alma  'A'                                         9:15.00    9:18.74  
 15 Van Buren  'A'                                    9:00.00    9:21.14  
 16 Greenwood  'A'                                    9:15.82    9:30.40  
 17 Fair, J. A.  'A'                                  8:55.00    9:31.31  
 18 Beebe  'A'                                        8:45.00    9:32.03  
 19 Cabot  'A'                                        9:50.00    9:32.06  
 20 Mountain Home  'A'                                9:00.52    9:39.98  
 21 LR Parkview  'A'                                  8:37.33   10:05.89  
 22 FS Northside  'A'                                 9:10.00   10:39.54  
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers               4:58.60    5:07.32  
  2 Reina, Elise                 Har-Ber              5:20.00    5:18.20  
  3 Burson, Brittany             Fayetteville         5:32.00    5:21.93  
  4 Sheets, Deirdre              Heritage             5:25.00    5:22.28  
  5 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville          5:25.00    5:30.41  
  6 Lauschke, Lisa               Rogers               5:47.00    5:31.47  
  7 Gibbons, Rebekah             Van Buren            5:27.00    5:33.74  
  8 Owen, Hannah                 Heritage             5:25.00    5:38.57  
  9 Davis, Emily                 Bentonville          5:45.00    5:38.74  
 10 Raney, Hannah                Bryant               5:30.70    5:42.19  
 11 Woodward, Erin               LR Christian         5:38.00    5:43.48  
 12 Quinn, Elizabeth             Bentonville          5:45.00    5:46.23  
 13 Taylor, Olivia               Russellville         5:48.00    5:47.17  
 14 Gomez, Alondra               FS Southside         5:43.00    5:47.80  
 15 Nunez-Garcia, Andrea         Mt. St. Mary         5:45.00    5:48.88  
 16 Ritchey, Alex                Mt. St. Mary         5:50.00    5:49.19  
 17 Turner, Cassidy              Lake Hamilto         5:54.61    5:49.24  
 18 Reding, Mary Agnes           Jonesboro            4:45.00    5:49.78  
 19 Cichy, Claudia               Rogers               5:56.30    5:52.32  
 20 Cochran, Callie              Mt. St. Mary         5:45.00    5:54.22  
 21 Ezell, Ali                   Har-Ber              6:10.00    5:56.12  
 22 Billins, Talyn               Bryant               5:39.00    5:57.59  
 23 Fiser, Hannah                LR Christian         5:50.00    6:00.38  
 24 Chitwood, Madi               Van Buren            6:00.00    6:01.08  
 25 Cowell, Sarah                Bryant               6:04.00    6:01.14  
 26 Valente, Maria               Van Buren            5:50.00    6:05.92  
 27 Smith, Jacy                  El Dorado            5:44.15    6:06.75  
 28 Wells, Riley                 Searcy               6:15.00    6:07.69  
 29 King, Stephanie              Vilonia              6:00.00    6:07.71  
 30 Swaim, Addy                  Vilonia              6:00.00    6:11.73  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Brendan              LR Catholic          4:35.00    4:28.59  
  2 Shiohira, Jacob              Bentonville          4:25.00    4:29.14  
  3 Andrade, Dino                Har-Ber              4:27.67    4:37.28  
  4 Knight, Elijah               Russellville         4:34.39    4:38.90  
  5 Salazar, Austin              Rogers               4:35.67    4:39.43  
  6 Williams, Grant              Lake Hamilto         4:25.21    4:40.79  
  7 Pilkington, Jordon           Fayetteville         4:45.00    4:43.00  
  8 Dey, Parker                  Bentonville          4:36.56    4:44.06  
  9 Purtle, Tyler                Bryant               4:45.00    4:46.07  
 10 Tully, Matt                  LR Catholic          4:54.00    4:46.51  
 11 Evans, Daniel                Shiloh Chris         4:46.00    4:50.55  
 12 Straessle, Jacob             LR Catholic          4:48.00    4:51.38  
 13 Mitchell, Justin             Bentonville          4:42.98    4:51.62  
 14 Sandoval, Chris              Har-Ber              4:55.75    4:51.80  
 15 Raibley, Rhett               Searcy               4:56.00    4:53.92  
 16 Rail, Zachary                Vilonia              4:46.97    4:55.04  
 17 Terry, Charlie               Bryant               4:56.00    4:56.14  
 18 Johnston, Austin             Lake Hamilto         4:51.98    4:56.45  
 19 Elder, Brandon               Rogers               5:03.55    4:57.58  
 20 Polk, Jonathon               El Dorado            5:01.89    4:58.94  
 21 Fiser, Ben                   LR Christian         4:44.00    4:59.52  
 22 Brosky, Mathew               Vilonia              4:56.15    5:00.78  
 23 Carter, Ian                  Greenwood            4:54.90    5:01.37  
 24 Cobb, Michael                Fayetteville         5:00.00    5:02.77  
 25 Clark, Ethan                 Searcy               5:16.76    5:03.83  
 26 Goodrich, William            LR Christian         4:47.00    5:04.31  
 27 Wilson, Connor               Bryant               4:58.49    5:05.53  
 28 Moffett, Sam                 Alma                 5:10.00    5:05.94  
 29 McLaughlin, Moses            Heritage             5:07.97    5:06.36  
 30 Byrd, Daley                  Mountain Hom         5:00.05    5:07.61  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Amanda               Har-Ber                57.52      57.13  10 
  2 Short, Alex                  Alma                 1:06.00    1:00.13   6 
  3 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview            58.70    1:00.39  10 
  4 Wells, Sydney                FS Southside           58.00    1:00.58  10 
  5 Mclelland, Marjle            De Queen             1:02.25    1:01.80   8 
  6 Norvell, Morgan              Bentonville          1:00.50    1:02.39   9 
  7 Knight, Jody                 Bentonville            59.00    1:02.72  10 
  8 Cross, Kameah                Camden Fairv         1:02.00    1:02.75   8 
  9 Gutzman, Madison             Bentonville          1:00.76    1:02.92   9 
 10 Goode, Avery                 Shiloh Chris           59.68    1:03.39  10 
 11 Salinas, Brenda              Rogers               1:03.35    1:04.77   7 
 12 Hood, Haley                  Bryant               1:03.40    1:04.77   7 
 13 Miller, Melissa              Mt. St. Mary         1:08.00    1:04.88   4 
 14 Wells, Brooke                FS Southside         1:02.10    1:05.10   8 
 15 Fennessee, Crista            LR Parkview          1:05.96    1:05.20   6 
 16 Shores, Serena               Van Buren            1:05.40    1:05.56   6 
 17 Kelly, Alishia               LR Parkview                     1:06.35   2 
 18 Ray, Rachel                  Alma                 1:05.00    1:06.48   6 
 19 Cook, Liberty                Camden Fairv         1:06.00    1:06.51   6 
 20 Fajardo, Kim                 Van Buren            1:04.50    1:07.42   7 
 21 Feimster, Daija              FS Northside         1:07.87    1:07.89   5 
 22 Lundy, Erin                  Heritage             1:07.55    1:08.73   5 
 23 Howard, Seaton               Cabot                1:09.00    1:08.84   3 
 24 Sims, Shandrena              Camden Fairv         1:06.00    1:08.99   5 
 25 Stull, Bailey                Fayetteville         1:04.00    1:09.20   7 
 26 McDaniel, Kenya              Russellville                    1:09.58   1 
 27 Brya, Bailey                 Heritage             1:08.38    1:09.65   4 
 28 Stacey, Schelby              Rogers               1:11.20    1:10.06   3 
 29 Garcia, Monica               FS Northside         1:08.00    1:10.09   4 
 30 Owens, Randie                Bryant               1:06.20    1:10.17   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Gabriel              Shiloh Chris           48.80      49.83  13 
  2 Mathew, Sain-Thomas          Har-Ber                49.70      50.23  13 
  3 Gonzalez, Jorge              Fayetteville           51.00      51.71  13 
  4 Ramirez, Jose                Bentonville            50.19      51.81  13 
  5 Herron, Demontrae            Camden Fairv           53.50      52.67  11 
  6 Powell, Peyton               Har-Ber                52.47      52.68  11 
  7 Smithpeters, Hunter          Bentonville            51.80      52.76  12 
  8 Rudisell, Tucker             Lakeside, HS           55.53      53.10   7 
  9 Talinferro, Miles            Fayetteville           51.60      53.94  12 
 10 Meye, Tristan                Vilonia                52.80      53.99  11 
 11 Shirley, Steven              Lake Hamilto           54.88      54.02   8 
 12 Miller, Logan                Rogers                 51.77      54.17  12 
 13 West, Donnell                Lake Hamilto           54.32      54.19   9 
 14 Lydon, Michael               Lakeside, HS           54.50      54.28   9 
 15 Murdock, Steven              Bryant                 53.10      54.35  11 
 16 Hamidullah, Jamil            Heritage               53.67      54.93  10 
 17 England, Zach                Russellville           54.00      54.96  10 
 18 McCullough, Craig            LR Parkview            54.46      54.99   9 
 19 Patrom, Connor               Beebe                  57.10      55.01   4 
 20 McDonald, Matt               Springdale             53.50      55.05  10 
 21 Hamidullah, Shawn            Heritage               51.85      55.14  11 
 22 Smith, Sterling              Rogers                 54.90      55.31   8 
 23 Rodriguez, Alexis            FS Northside           54.00      55.47  10 
 24 Rios, Jose                   Lake Hamilto           55.37      55.68   7 
 25 Propes, Alexander            LR Catholic            55.24      56.07   7 
 26 Holt, Dalton                 Springdale             53.10      56.23  11 
 27 Onyekwelu, Barth             LR Catholic            51.50      56.27  12 
 28 Johnson, Davaughn            Hot Springs                       56.89   2 
 29 Webb, Phillip                De Queen               57.87      56.90   3 
 30 Jones, Dalton                Alma                   55.50      56.99   7 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agana, Amanda                Fayetteville         2:18.00    2:15.35  
  2 Reina, Elise                 Har-Ber              2:21.00    2:23.29  
  3 Murdock, Melinda             Bryant               2:21.00    2:23.54  
  4 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton            2:19.69    2:26.75  
  5 Crawford, Angel              Lake Hamilto         2:30.81    2:27.38  
  6 Brown, Kelsey                Heritage             2:29.00    2:28.58  
  7 Polk, Kallie                 Bentonville          2:25.00    2:29.07  
  8 Spychalski, Morgan           Bentonville          2:23.10    2:29.98  
  9 Sanders, Tori                Searcy               2:37.00    2:30.62  
 10 Kane, Claire                 Mt. St. Mary         2:25.00    2:31.13  
 11 Gomez, Alondra               FS Southside         2:25.40    2:32.13  
 12 Pickhardt, Abby              Fayetteville         2:24.00    2:32.50  
 13 Freehling, Morgan            Bentonville          2:25.00    2:32.85  
 14 Maass, Jordan                Rogers               2:32.62    2:34.39  
 15 Reding, Mary Agnes           Jonesboro            2:31.00    2:37.48  
 16 Macchi, Sam                  Bryant               2:37.10    2:38.85  
 17 Chavez, Bella                Heritage             2:35.00    2:41.61  
 18 Smith, Beth                  Russellville         2:34.95    2:41.63  
 19 Hamer, Elika                 Mt. St. Mary         2:40.00    2:45.15  
 20 Zbell, Kristen               Fayetteville         2:55.00    2:45.22  
 21 Smith, Jacy                  El Dorado            2:37.25    2:47.82  
 22 Borengasser, Sarah           Russellville         2:35.62    2:48.41  
 23 Duran, Estefani              Rogers               2:45.30    2:48.48  
 24 Gore, Ashley                 Cabot                2:49.00    2:48.68  
 25 Darnley, Breana              Lake Hamilto         2:29.48    2:48.78  
 26 Baugh, Allyson               Greene Count         2:55.24    2:49.11  
 27 Cheatham, Ashley             LR Christian         2:40.00    2:49.47  
 28 Smedley, Anna                Bryant               2:42.00    2:49.69  
 29 Barker, Jamie                Lake Hamilto         2:49.33    2:52.73  
 30 Treece, Rachel               Beebe                2:48.36    2:53.95  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrade, Dino                Har-Ber              1:59.58    2:01.30  
  2 Greening, Corbin             Siloam Sprin         2:00.91    2:02.92  
  3 Werst, Taylor                Lake Hamilto         2:02.11    2:03.40  
  4 Lodge, Gabe                  LR Catholic          2:03.00    2:04.05  
  5 Kinzer, Bryan                Rogers               2:04.63    2:04.77  
  6 Shirley, Joey                Russellville         2:01.19    2:06.17  
  7 Simpson, Andrew              Rogers               2:07.67    2:06.25  
  8 Winn, Mark                   Bryant               2:05.00    2:06.28  
  9 Murray, Woodrow              Heritage             2:04.13    2:06.57  
 10 Jensen, Tyler                Van Buren            2:11.76    2:07.52  
 11 Thomas, Seb                  Fayetteville         2:02.00    2:08.09  
 12 Jones, Ramsey                Fayetteville         2:03.00    2:08.35  
 13 Camp, Cameron                Har-Ber              2:10.79    2:08.39  
 14 Taylor, Kieran               LR Catholic          2:15.00    2:10.08  
 15 Johnson, Sam                 Lakeside, HS         2:15.00    2:10.14  
 16 Thirion, Bror                Lake Hamilto         2:08.25    2:10.23  
 17 Polk, Jonathon               El Dorado            2:27.04    2:10.46  
 18 Graziani, Ryan               Bentonville          2:08.00    2:10.52  
 19 Henry, Andrew                Fayetteville         2:07.00    2:10.75  
 20 Rogers, Drew                 Heritage             2:06.98    2:11.69  
 21 Purtle, Tyler                Bryant               2:07.00    2:12.40  
 22 Hampton, Clifton             Bryant               2:08.00    2:12.56  
 23 Thompson, Jacob              Lake Hamilto         2:08.46    2:12.58  
 24 Galindo, Jesus               Springdale           2:17.00    2:13.02  
 25 Moore, Cody                  Vilonia              2:06.94    2:13.28  
 26 Matyja, Luke                 Vilonia              2:12.05    2:13.54  
 27 Fawcett, Dallin              Har-Ber              2:02.00    2:13.80  
 28 Deramus, Ryan                FS Southside         2:15.00    2:13.84  
 29 Darby, Jordan                Bentonville          2:08.00    2:13.90  
 30 Ramsey, Tristan              Alma                 2:18.00    2:14.00  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Amanda               Har-Ber                25.40      25.46  11 
  2 Swinton, Brianna             LR Parkview            25.16      25.58  11 
  3 Knight, Jody                 Bentonville            25.60      26.19  11 
  4 Grant, Aaliyah               FS Southside           26.25      26.47  10 
  5 Wells, Sydney                FS Southside           26.73      26.81  10 
  6 Jones, Khaila                Mills Univ.S           25.10      26.83  11 
  7 Morton, Logan                Bentonville            26.00      26.92  10 
  8 Baylark, Jada                LR Parkview            27.80      27.04   8 
  9 Patton, Taqura               Fair, J. A.                       27.54   1 
 10 Mclelland, Marjle            De Queen               27.49      27.65   9 
 11 Rolle, Alexis                Bentonville            26.00      27.98  11 
 12 Benton, Rynesha              LR Parkview            26.80      28.02  10 
 13 Thomas, Kyonda               FS Northside           27.52      28.09   8 
 14 Furrow, Alex                 Vilonia                27.67      28.10   8 
 15 Potts, Emily                 Har-Ber                28.30      28.38   7 
 16 Yurwitz, Emily               Fayetteville           26.90      28.48  10 
 17 Mahone, Christy              El Dorado              28.87      28.54   6 
 18 Signorelli, Luba             Lake Hamilto           29.39      28.56   5 
 19 Owens, Rachael               Bryant                 29.60      29.00   4 
 20 Rankins, Hannah              FS Southside           29.36      29.01   5 
 21 Anderson, Ashley             Greenbrier             27.08      29.07   9 
 22 Smith, Stephanie             Bryant                 29.50      29.29   4 
 23 Smith, April                 Lake Hamilto           29.69      29.34   4 
 24 Kelleybrew, Kara             Russellville                      29.39   2 
 25 Scroggins, Maggie            Heritage               29.51      29.49   4 
 26 Mallory, Rochelle            Cabot                  29.00      29.51   6 
 27 Holland, Ashley              FS Northside           27.00      29.52   9 
 28 Smith, Peyton                Fayetteville           27.00      29.54   9 
 29 Reynolds, Regina             Har-Ber                30.00      29.55   3 
 30 Rowland, Alexis              Beebe                  29.50      29.62   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Gabriel              Shiloh Chris           22.65      22.52  14 
  2 Mathew, Sain-Thomas          Har-Ber                22.60      22.57  15 
  3 McGruder, Michael            Forrest City           22.00      22.63  15 
  4 Lamers, Chase                Rogers                 22.16      23.05  15 
  5 Greene, Alex                 Russellville           22.35      23.06  15 
  6 Pugh, Floyd                  Mills Univ.S           22.30      23.06  15 
  7 Nazzaro, Josh                Lake Hamilto           25.13      23.28   5 
  8 Jones, Keyondre              Camden Fairv           22.97      23.40  13 
  9 Murray, Deandre              Springdale                        23.46   1 
 10 Saucier, Joey                Heritage               23.23      23.47  12 
 11 Sisco, Matt                  Greenwood                         23.53   2 
 12 Sullivan, Spencer            Bryant                 23.30      23.54  12 
 13 Blalock, Logan               Fayetteville           23.60      23.60  10 
 14 Ramirez, Jose                Bentonville            23.19      23.61  13 
 15 Rooney, Harrison             Bentonville            23.50      23.83  11 
 16 Weston, Daniel               FS Northside           23.58      23.88  11 
 17 Davis, Jacobi                LR Parkview            22.84      23.93  14 
 18 Mahone, Tyrone               Bentonville            23.46      23.94  12 
 19 Holliman, Deion              Camden Fairv           23.16      23.96  13 
 20 Holland, Robert              FS Southside           22.57      24.01  15 
 21 Galyean, Ty                  Rogers                 23.62      24.03  10 
 22 Campos, Jose                 Rogers                 23.50      24.07  11 
 23 Hunter, Makiya               Bryant                 24.20      24.09   8 
 24 Garrison, Tavion             LR Parkview            23.56      24.11  11 
 25 Gibbons, Anthony             Van Buren              23.88      24.15   9 
 26 Powell, Peyton               Har-Ber                24.54      24.15   7 
 27 Byrd, Chase                  Hot Springs                       24.30   2 
 28 Guinn, Tyler                 Lake Hamilto           25.12      24.31   5 
 29 Harris, Cole                 Fayetteville           22.80      24.33  14 
 30 Odom, Mark                   Cabot                  23.32      24.35  12 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montoya, Maggie              Rogers              10:36.65   11:09.29  
  2 Raney, Hannah                Bryant              11:43.13   11:43.24  
  3 Sheets, Deirdre              Heritage            11:45.00   11:55.12  
  4 Lauschke, Lisa               Rogers              12:25.36   12:04.89  
  5 Solis, Rebecca               Bentonville         12:15.00   12:05.27  
  6 Page, Carly                  Fayetteville        12:30.00   12:06.68  
  7 Wheeler, Kylie               Bentonville         12:30.00   12:08.13  
  8 Chandler, Kyandra            Nettleton           11:35.00   12:11.68  
  9 Harrell, Lauren              Rogers              12:29.58   12:16.88  
 10 Mills, Lindsey               Lake Hamilto        13:32.76   12:19.90  
 11 Huckabee, Micah              Cabot               11:35.00   12:33.68  
 12 Pickhardt, Abby              Fayetteville        12:35.00   12:34.69  
 13 Mackin, Sage                 Van Buren                      12:40.34  
 14 Lynch, Abigail               Lake Hamilto        13:37.45   12:50.08  
 15 Turner, Cassidy              Lake Hamilto        13:33.14   12:50.23  
 16 Sellars, Madison             Bentonville         13:00.00   13:01.55  
 17 Foreman, Abbey               Har-Ber             12:30.00   13:04.17  
 18 Seachris, Audra              Mt. St. Mary        13:45.00   13:19.63  
 19 Swaim, Addy                  Vilonia             13:00.00   13:22.59  
 20 Shelby, Hannah               Bryant              13:10.00   13:26.82  
 21 Bell, Caitlyn                Bryant              13:06.22   13:40.65  
 22 Nickell, Samantha            Cabot               13:10.00   13:41.02  
 23 Smith, Morgan                Russellville        13:40.00   14:04.45  
 24 Brock, Cecily                Beebe               14:39.75   15:12.33  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shiohira, Jacob              Bentonville          9:40.00    9:48.32  
  2 O'Mara, Colin                LR Catholic          9:40.00    9:49.94  
  3 Salazar, Austin              Rogers               9:55.22   10:02.09  
  4 Lambert, William             LR Catholic          9:55.00   10:04.43  
  5 Hunt, Austin                 Bentonville         10:01.50   10:07.90  
  6 Bryant, Taylor               Rogers              10:02.45   10:13.57  
  7 Battaglia, Alex              Bentonville         10:10.10   10:17.94  
  8 Smith, Ian                   Rogers              10:04.59   10:20.46  
  9 Rail, Zachary                Vilonia             10:47.70   10:25.00  
 10 Pilkington, Collin           Fayetteville        10:15.00   10:25.13  
 11 Evans, Daniel                Shiloh Chris        10:09.82   10:33.79  
 12 Allison, Jake                LR Catholic         10:10.00   10:35.60  
 13 Martinez, Diego              De Queen            10:33.43   10:40.01  
 14 Sandoval, Chris              Har-Ber             10:47.61   10:47.12  
 15 Liggs, Scott                 Fayetteville        10:20.00   10:47.54  
 16 Davis, Tyler                 Fayetteville        10:40.00   10:47.61  
 17 Farnam, Cain                 Lake Hamilto        10:40.53   10:50.59  
 18 Wood, Peyton                 Har-Ber             10:42.23   10:54.64  
 19 Bearden, Thomas              Lake Hamilto        11:18.30   11:00.70  
 20 Rhodes, Mason                Russellville        10:44.48   11:01.75  
 21 Otts, Levi                   Vilonia             10:50.92   11:03.45  
 22 Jacobson, David              Russellville        11:00.00   11:06.04  
 23 Usdrowski, Hunter            Lake Hamilto        11:10.51   11:06.31  
 24 Majors, Ben                  Bryant              11:10.00   11:07.19  
 25 Brosky, Mathew               Vilonia             11:15.21   11:13.46  
 26 Steiner, Alex                Heritage            10:58.00   11:14.24  
 27 Wen, Dru                     Bryant              11:00.00   11:26.69  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant  'A'                                       4:07.70    4:06.94   3 
  2 Bentonville  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:08.67   3 
  3 Har-Ber  'A'                                      4:14.00    4:13.47   3 
  4 Fayetteville  'A'                                 4:10.20    4:17.40   3 
  5 Cabot  'A'                                        4:24.00    4:22.92   2 
  6 Mt. St. Mary  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:26.26   2 
  7 Heritage  'A'                                     4:27.92    4:31.33   2 
  8 FS Northside  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:31.63   1 
  9 Camden Fairview  'A'                              4:20.00    4:32.40   3 
 10 Alma  'A'                                         4:23.40    4:33.03   2 
 11 Rogers  'A'                                       4:24.80    4:34.00   2 
 12 Lake Hamilton  'A'                                4:36.78    4:44.24   1 
 13 Russellville  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:48.96   1 
 14 Springdale  'A'                                   5:00.00    4:49.82   1 
 15 Mountain Home  'A'                                5:00.25    5:03.68   1 
 16 Greenwood  'A'                                    5:20.00    5:11.49   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Har-Ber  'A'                                      3:29.38    3:30.05   4 
  2 Bentonville  'A'                                  3:32.00    3:33.26   4 
  3 Rogers  'A'                                       3:33.27    3:36.98   3 
  4 Lake Hamilton  'A'                                3:40.38    3:37.38   2 
  5 Heritage  'A'                                     3:32.00    3:37.61   4 
  6 Bryant  'A'                                       3:35.11    3:38.83   3 
  7 Vilonia  'A'                                      3:34.34    3:39.42   3 
  8 Cabot  'A'                                        3:34.50    3:41.85   3 
  9 Siloam Springs  'A'                               3:40.28    3:43.35   2 
 10 Alma  'A'                                         3:45.00    3:44.01   2 
 11 Hot Springs  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:45.04   2 
 12 Russellville  'A'                                 3:28.00    3:45.72   4 
 13 Greenwood  'A'                                    4:04.00    3:47.04   1 
 14 De Queen  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:48.65   1 
 15 Beebe  'A'                                                   3:49.59   1 
 16 Springdale  'A'                                   3:48.86    3:59.48   1 
 17 Mountain Home  'A'                                3:58.99    4:11.27   1