Licensed to Rogers High School - AR    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/24/2013 09:57 AM
              Frisco Festival Eliminator 5K Run 2013 - 8/24/2013               
                                  Rogers, Ar.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12&U 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
12&U Elimina: * 22:08.00  8/25/2008   Rachel Hardgrave                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 12 & Under
 13  2484 Maass, Jamison      11 Kirksey               23:29.00  
 20  2487 Sakalares, Amanda   12 Kirksey               24:41.00  
 30  2508 Peretz, Kate        11 Lingle                25:48.00  
 42  2372 Nachtigal, Ali      11 5K Run - Adu          27:45.00  
 47  2429 Jeffcoat, Anna      12 Elmwood               28:47.00  
 52  2425 Atterbury, Emma     12 Elmwood               29:11.00  
 58  2373 Nachtigal, Kate      9 5K Run - Adu          29:55.00  
 59  2427 Delgado, Moserrat   12 Elmwood               29:58.00  
 60  2367 Maass, Madison       9 5K Run - Adu          30:20.00  
 62  2489 Todd, Samantha      11 Kirksey               30:23.00  
 68  2504 Cook, Lauren        12 Lingle                31:29.00  
 69  2366 Maass, Hannah        7 5K Run - Adu          31:30.00  
 73  2433 Primm, Allison      12 Elmwood               31:42.00  
 88  2428 Hart, Darina        12 Elmwood               34:31.00  
 93  2488 Smith, Lauren       11 Kirksey               34:53.00  
 94  2510 Rohrbough, Faith    12 Lingle                35:30.00  
 95  2431 Menendez, Jacqueli  12 Elmwood               35:56.00  
 99  2506 Dunson, Cadence     12 Lingle                36:11.00  
 
Girls 13-14 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
13-14 Elimin: * 20:56.00  8/25/2010   Maggie Montoya, Rogers HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  8  2483 Efurd, Emily        13 Kirksey               22:42.00  
  9  2440 Anglin, Megan       13 Heritage              22:44.00  
 19  2546 Gilreath, Aubre     14 Rogers High           24:28.00  
 21  2547 Gilreath, Halle     14 Rogers High           24:45.00  
 22  2447 Cook, Abigail       14 Heritage              25:11.00  
 23  2485 Mauck, Jamie        13 Kirksey               25:22.00  
 28  2482 Breazeale, Olivia   13 Kirksey               25:43.00  
 29  2511 Santillan, Alondra  13 Lingle                25:44.00  
 37  2459 Ware, Madalyn       14 Heritage              26:55.00  
 39  2441 Barton, Hannah      14 Heritage              27:21.00  
 40  2509 Rohrbough, Charity  13 Lingle                27:30.00  
 43  2445 Chavez, Lesly       14 Heritage              27:45.59  
 45  2553 Munoz, Alicia       14 Rogers High           28:06.00  
 46  2503 Cook, Jaysley       13 Lingle                28:30.00  
 51  2460 Wood, Katherine     14 Heritage              29:08.00  
 76  2637 Blair, Annika       13 5K Run - Adu          32:09.00  
 77  2507 Keeland, Andrea     13 Lingle                32:42.00  
 84  2450 Hobson, Hayley      14 Heritage              33:43.00  
 86  2533 Rodriguez, Emily    13 Oakdale               34:23.00  
 89  2432 Naylor, Hannah      13 Elmwood               34:32.00  
 90  2424 Alcantara, Fernand  13 Elmwood               34:46.00  
 
Women 15-16 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
15-16 Elimin: * 19:47.49  8/25/2011   Maggie Montoya, Rogers HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-16
  4  2444 Brown, Kesley       16 Heritage              21:48.00  
  7  2548 Harrell, Lauren     16 Rogers High           22:26.00  
 10  2452 Lilze, Jessica      16 Heritage              22:59.00  
 12  2456 Rios, Imelda        16 Heritage              23:28.00  
 14  2541 Cichy, Claudia      16 Rogers High           23:29.99  
 17  2543 Dorch, Sydney       16 Rogers High           23:59.00  
 18  2551 Maass, Jordan       16 Rogers High           24:20.00  
 24  2457 Rose, Katie         16 Heritage              25:26.00  
 31  2544 Duran, Estefani     15 Rogers High           25:55.00  
 33  2446 Concoby, Stormy     15 Heritage              26:24.00  
 41  2542 Dorch, Bailey       15 Rogers High           27:36.00  
 57  2442 Blaine, Madalyn     15 Heritage              29:52.00  
 65  2556 Raphael, Tori       16 Rogers High           30:47.00  
 66  2620 Horton, Makenna     16 5K Run - Adu          30:56.00  
 
Women 17-18 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
17-18 Elimin: * 19:38.65  8/25/2012   Maggie Montoya, Rogers HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 17-18
  2  2458 Sheets, Deirdre     17 Heritage              21:25.00  
  5  2454 Owen, Hannah        17 Heritage              21:51.00  
 11  2557 Smith, Braelyn      17 Rogers High           23:08.00  
 15  2554 Munoz, Ariana       17 Rogers High           23:53.00  
 16  2545 George, Katelyn     18 Rogers High           23:58.00  
 26  2443 Brecht, Melanie     18 Heritage              25:36.00  
 32  2539 Breazeale, Madison  17 Rogers High           25:56.00  
 35  2455 Pharr, Marilyn      17 Heritage              26:31.00  
 44  2549 Hubbs, Demra        17 Rogers High           27:50.00  
 54  2559 Whitehead, Hanna    17 Rogers High           29:23.00  
 
Women 19-25 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
19-25 Elimin: * 23:27.00  8/25/2010   Kim Gardner, 5K Run - Adu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 19-25
  1  2602 Dolan, Erin         23 5K Run - Adu          19:26.00* 
 49  2608 Clark, Jill         22 5K Run - Adu          28:57.00  
 53  2360 Jensen, Andrea      25 5K Run - Adu          29:22.00  
 78  2639 Abernathy, Stephan  23 5K Run - Adu          32:50.00  
 91  2374 Nivens, Kaylee      19 5K Run - Adu          34:47.00  
 96  2355 Cruz, Gabriela      23 5K Run - Adu          35:57.00  
 97  2354 Cruz, Catherine     19 5K Run - Adu          36:00.00  
 98  2358 Ingram, Lovelle     20 5K Run - Adu          36:01.00  
104  2381 Williamson, Carmen  25 5K Run - Adu          39:14.00  
 
Women 26-30 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
26-30 Elimin: * 22:21.99  8/25/2004   Tammy West, 5K Run - Adu                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 26-30
 25  2369 Mitchell, Nancy     28 5K Run - Adu          25:33.00  
 50  2376 Pollock, Elisabeth  30 5K Run - Adu          28:59.00  
 55  2362 Johnson, Taylor     29 5K Run - Adu          29:28.00  
 63  2378 Ryder, Crystal      30 5K Run - Adu          30:27.00  
 64  2379 Skinner, Cynthia    28 5K Run - Adu          30:28.00  
101  2363 Jones, Viridiana    27 5K Run - Adu          37:53.00  
 
Women 31-35 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
31-35 Elimin: * 23:21.41  8/25/2003   Sherolyn Johnson, 5K Run - Adu           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 31-35
  3  2599 Rine, Abrena        31 5K Run - Adu          21:42.00* 
 72  2359 Jennrich, Katherin  32 5K Run - Adu          31:33.00  
 81  2634 Buckley, Amye       35 5K Run - Adu          33:14.00  
100  2357 Heiges, Jennifer    35 5K Run - Adu          37:04.00  
 
Women 36-40 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
36-40 Elimin: * 21:34.00  8/25/2007   Sherolyn Johnson, 5K Run - Adu           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 36-40
 34  2375 Nivens, Michelle    38 5K Run - Adu          26:30.00  
 36  2370 Mortimeyer, Amy     37 5K Run - Adu          26:44.00  
 79  2616 Hill, Jeeri         40 5K Run - Adu          32:57.00  
 82  2636 Blair, Andrea       40 5K Run - Adu          33:31.00  
 92  2600 Crawford, Evan      38 5K Run - Adu          34:50.00  
103  2368 McBride, Michelle   37 5K Run - Adu          38:10.00  
 
Women 41-45 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
41-45 Elimin: * 21:16.00  8/25/2010   Sherolyn Johnson, 5K Run - Adu           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 41-45
  6  2361 Johnson, Sherolyn   45 5K Run - Adu          22:08.00  
 38  2595 Smith, Tina         43 5K Run - Adu          27:19.00  
 48  2605 Cuccia, Erin        43 5K Run - Adu          28:49.00  
 56  2618 Sidani, Nicki       41 5K Run - Adu          29:37.00  
 74  2353 Cichy, Christine    44 5K Run - Adu          31:55.00  
 85  2613 James, Sue Ellen    43 5K Run - Adu          33:51.00  
 
Women 46-50 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
46-50 Elimin: * 21:20.38  8/25/2003   Lisa Mills, 5K Run - Adu                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 46-50
 27  2593 Dorch, Dana         49 5K Run - Adu          25:42.00  
 70  2383 Wilson, Cynthia     46 5K Run - Adu          31:30.36  
 71  2351 Brenda, Pattyson    48 5K Run - Adu          31:32.00  
 83  2619 David, Pam          50 Rogers High           33:36.00  
 
Women 51-55 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
51-55 Elimin: * 24:33.61  8/25/2012   Lisa Mills, 5K Run - Adu                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 51-55
 67  2638 Wood, Cheri         54 5K Run - Adu          31:03.00  
102  2635 Nelson, Ellen       53 5K Run - Adu          38:03.00  
 
Women 56-60 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
56-60 Elimin: * 31:53.00  8/25/2010   Cherie Moye, 5K Run - Adu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 56-60
 61  2380 Talley-Parker, Pam  56 5K Run - Adu          30:21.00* 
 80  2371 Moye, Cherie        60 5K Run - Adu          33:11.00  
 87  2364 Kathman, Cecilia    56 5K Run - Adu          34:26.00  
105  2352 Christenson, Becky  60 5K Run - Adu          45:09.00  
106  2382 Williamson, Eddie   57 5K Run - Adu          46:15.00  
 
Women 61-65 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
61-65 Elimin: * 30:50.26  8/25/2012   Betty Ryan, 5K Run - Adu                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 61-65
 75  2377 Ryan, Betty         64 5K Run - Adu          31:58.00  
 
Men 12&U 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
12&U Elimina: * 19:47.99  8/25/2010   Brody Hill, Bentonville                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 12 & Under
  1  2499 Pender, William     11 Kirksey               21:36.00  
  2  2437 Keith, Trey         12 Elmwood               21:47.00  
  3  2531 Wood, Hunter        11 Lingle                23:10.00    1   
  4  2494 Burns, Connor       12 Kirksey               23:43.65  
  5  2518 Edwards, Jake       12 Lingle                23:53.00    2   
  6  2632 Krapf, Collin       11 5K Run - Adu          24:07.00  
  7  2640 Fox, Ryan           12 5K Run - Adu          24:48.00  
  8  2623 Davis, Ethan        12 5K Run - Adu          25:27.00  
  9  2496 Garcia, Joseph      12 Kirksey               25:27.82  
 10  2512 Allder, Shane       12 Lingle                25:28.00    3   
 11  2519 Fitzgeral, Noah     12 Lingle                25:41.00    4   
 12  2528 Sidani, Tyler       12 Lingle                26:03.00    5   
 13  2495 Gabbert, Zachary    12 Kirksey               27:52.00  
 14  2393 Cordero, David      11 5K Run - Adu          27:58.00  
 15  2529 Siwiec, Adam        12 Lingle                28:05.00  
 16  2532 Youngs, Jake        12 Lingle                28:16.00  
 17  2526 Saucier, Keith      12 Lingle                28:44.00  
 18  2397 Crain, Same         10 5K Run - Adu          30:09.00  
 19  2515 Cobbs, Sam          12 Lingle                30:55.00  
 20  2535 Cucca, Nick         11 Oakdale               31:04.00  
 21  2385 Acosta, Braeden      9 5K Run - Adu          35:18.00  
 22  2516 Cook, Trendon       11 Lingle                36:48.00  
 23  2401 George, Brandon      9 5K Run - Adu          37:38.00  
 
Men 13-14 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
13-14 Elimin: * 18:48.34  8/25/2012   Jacob Mankin, Rogers HS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1  2585 Salinas, David      14 Rogers High           19:36.00    1   
  2  2470 Hernandez, Javier   13 Heritage              21:04.00  
  3  2521 Jone, Rubin         13 Lingle                21:16.00    2   
  4  2491 Amaya, John         13 Kirksey               21:29.00    3   
  5  2493 Bender, Tyler       13 Kirksey               21:42.00    4   
  6  2588 Smith, Noah         14 Rogers High           21:48.00    5   
  7  2492 Bender, Andrew      13 Kirksey               22:05.00    6   
  8  2564 Cordero, Nick       14 Rogers High           22:18.00    7   
  9  2490 Adrian, Evan        13 Kirksey               22:21.00    8   
 10  2517 Doherty, Finian     13 Lingle                22:48.62    9   
 11  2438 Schmitt, Jordan     13 Elmwood               23:24.00  
 12  2561 Barragan, Cesar     14 Rogers High           23:43.00   10   
 13  2522 Low, Nathan         13 Lingle                23:58.00   11   
 14  2466 Cornog, Noah        14 Heritage              24:18.00  
 15  2563 Campbell, Evan      14 Rogers High           24:20.00   12   
 16  2497 Laird, Drew         13 Kirksey               24:53.00   13   
 17  2498 Martinez, Cristian  14 Kirksey               24:57.00  
 18  2525 Perez, Alex         13 Lingle                25:06.00   14   
 19  2500 Salazar, Christian  13 Kirksey               25:20.00  
 20  2439 Velasquez, Bryan    13 Elmwood               26:13.00  
 21  2530 Stone, Nathan       13 Lingle                26:51.00   15   
 22  2534 Cruz, Juan          13 Oakdale               27:11.00  
 23  2527 Scudder, Gant       13 Lingle                27:21.74  
 24  2501 Smith, Matthew      13 Kirksey               27:23.00  
 25  2536 Pacheco, Diego      14 Oakdale               27:28.00  
 26  2513 Brown, Justin       13 Lingle                27:57.00  
 27  2524 McCain, Isaac       13 Lingle                29:38.00  
 28  2631 Baxter, Ethan       14 5K Run - Adu          30:17.00  
 29  2568 Garcia, Emmanuel    14 Rogers High           32:16.00  
 30  2523 McBride, Jin        13 Lingle                32:16.75  
 31  2520 Garcia, Santiago    13 Lingle                32:24.00  
 
Men 15-16 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
15-16 Elimin: * 17:20.01  8/25/2012   Christian Liddell, Rogers HS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-16
  1  2587 Smith, Ian          16 Rogers High           17:50.00    1   
  2  2575 Mankin, Jacob       15 Rogers High           18:05.00    2   
  3  2579 Neago, Josh         16 Rogers High           19:34.00    3   
  4  2570 Garcia, Jesse       15 Rogers High           20:18.00    4   
  5  2586 Sims, Braden        16 Rogers High           20:20.00    5   
  6  2477 Reyes, William      16 Heritage              20:30.00    6   
  7  2591 Todd, Matthew       16 Rogers High           20:31.00  
  8  2476 Parker, Bradley     15 Heritage              20:41.00    7   
  9  2572 Johnson, Chris      15 Rogers High           20:58.00  
 10  2480 Wolfe, Mason        16 Heritage              21:13.00    8   
 11  2465 Cole, Harrison      15 Heritage              21:14.00    9   
 12  2565 Dixon, Jamon        16 Rogers High           21:17.00  
 13  2578 Menendez, Byron     16 Rogers High           21:17.79  
 14  2472 Mortimeyer, Spence  15 Heritage              21:37.00   10   
 15  2571 Haley, Conner       15 Rogers High           21:56.00  
 16  2577 McClung, Spencer    16 Rogers High           23:15.00  
 17  2583 Raphael, Isaac      16 Rogers High           23:16.00  
 18  2589 Smith, Sterling     15 Rogers High           23:21.00  
 19  2560 Bailey, Sean        15 Rogers High           23:38.00  
 20  2464 Anglin, Dylan       15 Heritage              25:03.00  
 21  2475 Palacios, Miguel    16 Heritage              25:35.00  
 22  2569 Garcia, Hugo        16 Rogers High           25:54.94  
 23  2567 Garcia, Austen      16 Rogers High           27:05.00  
 24  2471 Martinez, David     15 Heritage              27:20.00  
 25  2573 Kinzer, Daniel      15 Rogers High           29:37.00  
 26  2423 Wilson, Zeb         16 5K Run - Adu          30:18.00  
 
Men 17-18 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
17-18 Elimin: * 16:57.40  8/25/2007   Aaron Hamilton, Rogers HS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 17-18
  1  2562 Bryant, Taylor      17 Rogers High           17:28.00    1   
  2  2584 Salazar, Austin     17 Rogers High           17:56.00    2   
  3  2473 Murry, Woodrow      17 Heritage              17:59.00    3   
  4  2580 Perea, Erick        17 Rogers High           18:52.00    4   
  5  2582 Ramirez, Ramond     17 Rogers High           18:58.00    5   
  6  2469 Hamidullah, Jamil   17 Heritage              19:28.00    6   
  7  2566 Elder, Brandon      17 Rogers High           20:02.00    7   
  8  2479 Steiner, Alex       17 Heritage              20:21.00    8   
  9  2462 Aguirre, Javier     18 Heritage              21:20.00    9   
 10  2478 Sanchez, Syed       17 Heritage              21:33.00   10   
 11  2590 Tavares, Luis       17 Rogers High           21:45.00  
 12  2463 Allder, Colton      17 Heritage              22:02.00  
 13  2468 Garrison, Sam       17 Heritage              22:08.00  
 14  2576 Marrero, Manny      17 Rogers High           25:57.00  
 
Men 19-25 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
19-25 Elimin: * 17:10.99  8/25/2010   Drew Conner, 5K Run - Adu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 19-25
  1  2581 Ramirez, Jessie     24 Rogers High           19:11.00  
  2  2604 Efurd, Cameron      23 5K Run - Adu          19:22.00  
  3  2622 Alverson, Tyler     25 5K Run - Adu          24:23.00  
  4  2398 Dehbozorgi, Shayan  25 5K Run - Adu          25:53.00  
  5  2624 Morales, Ulysses    25 5K Run - Adu          35:48.00  
 
Men 26-30 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
26-30 Elimin: * 17:30.99  8/25/2010   Digger Lauter, 5K Run - Adu              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 26-30
  1  2514 Bumsted, Adam       26 Lingle                20:47.00  
  2  2400 Flores, Luis        27 5K Run - Adu          21:46.00  
  3  2625 Thurman, Ashton     30 5K Run - Adu          22:11.00  
  4  2387 Andrade, George     30 5K Run - Adu          22:20.00  
  5  2629 Efurd, Austin       26 5K Run - Adu          22:40.00  
  6  2410 Lawson, Nicholas    27 5K Run - Adu          22:51.00  
  7  2628 Bishop, Brant       30 5K Run - Adu          23:13.00  
  8  2418 Schmidt, Tim        27 5K Run - Adu          23:50.00  
  9  2612 Chambers, Tony      29 5K Run - Adu          23:57.00  
 10  2627 McCullough, Michae  27 5K Run - Adu          25:54.00  
 11  2630 Long, Jay Gage      29 5K Run - Adu          27:21.00  
 12  2609 Barr, Jeremy        29 5K Run - Adu          28:02.00  
 13  2610 Gardner, Robert     28 5K Run - Adu          29:02.00  
 14  2384 Abernathy, James    26 5K Run - Adu          32:54.00  
 
Men 31-35 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
31-35 Elimin: * 18:30.12  8/25/2010   Neal Andrews, 5K Run - Adu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 31-35
  1  2414 Nelson, Jason       32 5K Run - Adu          24:28.00  
  2  2399 Denison, Tyrel      31 5K Run - Adu          25:34.68  
  3  2421 Stratis, Anthony    33 5K Run - Adu          30:18.97  
  4  2388 Annison, Chris      33 5K Run - Adu          31:22.98  
 
Men 36-40 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
36-40 Elimin: * 19:02.99  8/25/2000   David briggs, 5K Run - Adu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 36-40
  1  2408 Jackson, Brian      40 5K Run - Adu          26:36.00  
  2  2633 Yost, Terry         39 5K Run - Adu          30:53.00  
  3  2395 Crain, Brad         38 5K Run - Adu          31:44.00  
 
Men 41-45 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
41-45 Elimin: * 20:00.99  8/25/2010   Frank Arellano, 5K Run - Adu             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 41-45
  1  2411 Maass, Adam         42 5K Run - Adu          22:36.00  
  2  2607 Bennett, Steven     44 5K Run - Adu          24:13.00  
  3  2614 James, Ryan         41 5K Run - Adu          25:10.00  
  4  2626 Bisbee, Dirk        42 5K Run - Adu          25:23.00  
  5  2412 Maldonado, Edwin    41 5K Run - Adu          26:48.00  
  6  2617 Allen, Doug         43 5K Run - Adu          30:48.00  
  7  2386 Acosta, Rudy        42 5K Run - Adu          34:47.00  
 
Men 46-50 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
46-50 Elimin: * 19:38.98  8/25/2007   Mike Herbert, 5K Run - Adu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 46-50
  1  2597 Arellano, Frank     47 5K Run - Adu          20:16.00  
  2  2621 Horton, Todd        47 5K Run - Adu          25:34.00  
  3  2420 St. John, Steve     48 5K Run - Adu          26:20.00  
  4  2615 Garrison, Randy     49 5K Run - Adu          26:22.00  
  5  2594 Smith, Greg         46 5K Run - Adu          27:13.00  
  6  2601 Crawford, Roger     47 5K Run - Adu          29:22.00  
  7  2413 Montgomery, Kevin   46 5K Run - Adu          29:29.00  
  8  2606 Lyon, Loyd          48 5K Run - Adu          32:12.00  
  9  2394 Cordero, James      49 5K Run - Adu          33:32.00  
 
Men 51-55 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
51-55 Elimin: * 21:03.90  8/25/2004   Mike Christenson, 5K Run - Adu           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 51-55
  1  2409 Kruempel, Todd      53 5K Run - Adu          22:48.00  
  2  2406 Hill, John          52 5K Run - Adu          23:45.00  
  3  2389 Burrell, Mark       51 5K Run - Adu          25:12.00  
  4  2416 Rawlins, Don        55 5K Run - Adu          27:53.00  
  5  2392 Clare, Dan          55 5K Run - Adu          29:02.94  
  6  2390 Butler, David       52 5K Run - Adu          30:47.00  
  7  2404 Halliburton, Charl  54 5K Run - Adu          31:22.00  
  8  2415 Presley, Layne      52 5K Run - Adu          33:52.00  
  9  2596 Hawkins, Gary       51 5K Run - Adu          36:20.00  
 10  2419 Smith, Gary         53 5K Run - Adu          36:45.00  
 
Men 56-60 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
56-60 Elimin: * 21:53.99  8/25/2006   Mike Christenson, 5K Run - Adu           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 56-60
  1  2611 Taylor, Greg        56 5K Run - Adu          27:01.00  
 
Men 61-65 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
61-65 Elimin: * 22:56.43  8/25/2012   Mike Christenson, 5K Run - Adu           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 61-65
  1  2391 Christenson, Mike   62 5K Run - Adu          22:49.00* 
  2  2603 Varvil, John        63 5K Run - Adu          27:28.71  
  3  2407 Howard, Lamar       61 5K Run - Adu          28:42.00  
  4  2641 Stocklose, Bob      61 5K Run - Adu          29:02.74  
  5  2405 Higgins, Larry      63 5K Run - Adu          36:20.70  
 
Men 70-99 5000 Meter   Eliminator
=======================================================================
70-99 Elimin: * 47:04.00  8/25/2010   Don Snavely, 5K Run - Adu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 70-99
  1  2417 Reimer, Ken         72 5K Run - Adu          33:41.00*