Licensed to Heber Springs High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/14/2005 10:36 AM
               Josh Park Memorial Cross Country Meet - 9/13/2005               
                                 Heber Springs                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3300 Meter Run 1/2/3/A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MIESS, ASHLEY                Pulaski Academy                14:47.84     1  
  2 MATHEWS, MOLLIE              Southside Batesv               15:19.19     2  
  3 CASTLEMAN, MARY              Southside Batesv               16:45.50     3  
  4 RUTHERFORD, RACHEL           Pulaski Academy                16:51.19     4  
  5 BLANN, COLEA                 Pulaski Academy                17:23.38     5  
  6 POWELL, AMY                  Heber Springs Hi               17:26.03  
  7 GRIFFIFS, SHALA              Southside Batesv               17:27.10     6  
  8 GILLILAND, TAYLOR            Pulaski Academy                17:29.65     7  
  9 WILLEN, CHRISTENA            Heber Springs Hi               17:33.57  
 10 MOURER, HALEY                Southside Batesv               17:58.17     8  
 11 EVANS, JULIA                 Pulaski Academy                18:02.96     9  
 12 IBRAHAM, SAMMIE              Pulaski Academy                18:03.46    10  
 13 STEWART, KELSEY              Heber Springs Hi               18:07.96  
 14 HENDERSON, CALLIE            Dover High Schoo               18:11.42    11  
 15 FINLEY, KARRISA              Southside Batesv               18:41.58    12  
 16 GARRISON, NICCOLE            Dover High Schoo               19:08.19    13  
 17 KUO, CONNIE                  Pulaski Academy                19:18.39    14  
 18 BOYER, ASHLEY                Dover High Schoo               19:18.89    15  
 19 TURY, HALEY                  Heber Springs Hi               19:19.05  
 20 WILLIAMS, KENDRA             Southside Batesv               19:25.99    16  
 21 STORBAKKEN, CASSIE           Dover High Schoo               19:39.57    17  
 22 TALKINGTON, LAUREN           Dover High Schoo               19:57.56    18  
 23 WINKLE, SHELBY               Southside Batesv               20:21.54    19  
 24 GOATES, HALEY                Dover High Schoo               20:36.30    20  
 25 RICHARDSON, K-LEIGH          Southside Batesv               21:03.22    21  
 26 TACKETT, KRYSTAL             Dover High Schoo               21:18.19    22  
 27 CARPENTER, LAUREN            Pulaski Academy                21:34.09    23  
 28 NEW, CHARLA                  Dover High Schoo               21:56.51    24  
 29 PETTY, KAYLA                 Dover High Schoo               22:07.99    25  
 30 SPITLER, SHANA               Dover High Schoo               22:10.62    26  
 31 SEWARD, KAYLA                Dover High Schoo               22:27.49    27  
 32 WINN, DESERAE                Dover High Schoo               22:28.16    28  
 33 ROYAL, NATALIE               Dover High Schoo               22:44.11  
 34 MANSFIELD, AMY               Southside Batesv               23:45.12    29  
 35 WATKINS, KATE                Pulaski Academy                24:03.45    30  
 36 WILLIAMS, CALLIE             Dover High Schoo               24:44.09  
 
Girls 4800 Meter Run 1/2/3/A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TURY, AMBER                  Heber Springs Hi               22:57.82     1  
  2 RIGGS, DIANN                 Pulaski Academy                23:12.39     2  
  3 CORNETT, CASSIE              Heber Springs Hi               23:40.97     3  
  4 KRUG, MARY                   Heber Springs Hi               24:12.41     4  
  5 DAVIS, ELLEN                 Harding Academy                25:12.87     5  
  6 ANDERSON, NIKKI              Heber Springs Hi               25:41.40     6  
  7 LESLIE, JESSALYN             Pulaski Academy                25:48.80     7  
  8 MAYS, REBECCA                Heber Springs Hi               25:51.58     8  
  9 MONTGOMERY, SARA             Harding Academy                26:07.88     9  
 10 BARNUM, CHRIS                Greers Ferry Wes               26:32.45    10  
 11 TUTOR, MEGAN                 Greers Ferry Wes               26:56.36    11  
 12 BISHOP, ALISHA               Greers Ferry Wes               27:10.09    12  
 13 HALLER, SARAH                Heber Springs Hi               27:20.11    13  
 14 MILLER, DARBY                Harding Academy                27:30.76    14  
 15 NICHOLSON, JILL              Greers Ferry Wes               27:40.25    15  
 16 MULLIS, SARAH                Heber Springs Hi               27:40.54    16  
 17 MABRY, ASHLEE                Dover High Schoo               27:47.69  
 18 HACKMAN, MICKELENE           Heber Springs Hi               28:00.81    17  
 19 ETZKORN, LINDSEY             Greers Ferry Wes               28:08.10    18  
 20 TALKINGTON, ELIZABETH        Dover High Schoo               28:08.33  
 21 LEAVELL, LAUREN              Dover High Schoo               28:09.35  
 22 LACY, EMILY                  Heber Springs Hi               28:21.14    19  
 23 MOSLEY, JACKIE               Southside Batesv               28:46.41  
 24 STEVENS, JESSICA             Harding Academy                28:50.72    20  
 25 WILKERSON, SARAH             Pulaski Academy                28:50.88    21  
 26 RIECK, MORGAN                Heber Springs Hi               28:59.26    22  
 27 FILLION, JESSICA             Dover High Schoo               29:18.17  
 28 BURNETT, SARA                Pulaski Academy                29:26.35    23  
 29 HUNTER, MEGAN                Lutheran                       29:29.73  
 30 ROBERSON, ANGELA             Bald Knob                      29:34.44  
 31 VONSPIEGEL, ISABELL          Lutheran                       29:43.45  
 32 MOTE, TAYLOR                 Harding Academy                30:10.70    24  
 33 STOECKER, BARBARA            Heber Springs Hi               30:12.14    25  
 34 KETTLER, JENN                Lutheran                       30:50.88  
 35 MANUEL, ELIZABETH            Southside Batesv               31:03.91  
 36 ASHLEY, ELIZABETH            Harding Academy                31:08.38    26  
 37 LOWREY, LOGHAN               Harding Academy                31:17.88    27  
 38 HOUSE, SARAH                 Pulaski Academy                31:46.54    28  
 39 BROADWAY, TIA                Southside Batesv               33:39.53  
 40 FLOWERS, MEGAN               Harding Academy                34:22.80    29  
 41 SUVIAZ, SHELDA               Harding Academy                36:38.40    30  
 42 SUVIAZ, SHAWNDA              Harding Academy                36:53.42    31  
 43 YOUNG, JACKIE                Southside Batesv               39:10.67  
 44 WORTMAN, MEGAN               Greers Ferry Wes               40:41.76    32  
 
Girls 3300 Meter Run 4/5A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WILSON, KELSIE               Batesville AR                  14:32.32     1  
  2 DOZIER, WENDY                Batesville AR                  15:03.39     2  
  3 SISSON, BAILEY               Vilonia High Sch               15:04.30     3  
  4 NEELY, MADISON               Batesville AR                  15:47.62     4  
  5 SMITH, JORDAN                Batesville AR                  15:59.93     5  
  6 ROGERS, KERI                 Batesville AR                  16:02.74     6  
  7 HYDE, BRITTANY               Greene County Te               16:14.48     7  
  8 MITCHELL, NATALIE            Batesville AR                  16:27.48     8  
  9 CHESSER, BRITTANY            Greene County Te               16:47.91     9  
 10 DUNN, ALEX                   Greene County Te               16:56.93    10  
 11 MCGEADY, JENNIFER            Batesville AR                  17:07.25    11  
 12 MOORE, SAVANNA               Greene County Te               17:07.52    12  
 13 CAMPBELL, JESSICA            Vilonia High Sch               17:21.81    13  
 14 MCMULLIN, KIRBY              Batesville AR                  17:45.48    14  
 15 GIBSON, LAUREN               Greene County Te               17:48.78    15  
 16 DOMBROSKI, BRITTNEY          Batesville AR                  18:09.27    16  
 17 GOODSON, LACEY               Greene County Te               18:20.17    17  
 18 BANGS, ANNA                  Vilonia High Sch               18:42.60    18  
 19 THOMPSON, MACKENSIE          Greene County Te               18:43.45    19  
 20 MCPHERSON, HALEY             Greene County Te               18:50.52    20  
 21 DANIELS, TAYLER              Batesville AR                  18:56.61    21  
 22 AULT, MALLORIE               Vilonia High Sch               18:57.95    22  
 23 JOHNSON, BROOKE              Vilonia High Sch               19:09.80    23  
 24 KEYES, KENDRA                Batesville AR                  19:13.59    24  
 25 SMITH, KURSTEE               Vilonia High Sch               19:18.05    25  
 26 PALMER, SAVANNA              Vilonia High Sch               19:21.80    26  
 27 FULMER, HANNAH               Vilonia High Sch               19:25.47    27  
 28 CLAYTON, TRISTAN             Greene County Te               19:27.54    28  
 29 BALL, HALEY                  Greene County Te               19:31.37    29  
 30 CESARSKI, KAYLIN             Batesville AR                  20:06.40    30  
 31 KEYES, DEIRDRE               Batesville AR                  20:07.26  
 32 LUMPKIN, ANGEL               Batesville AR                  20:09.10  
 33 FLETCHER, AMY                Greene County Te               20:12.49    31  
 34 KNIGHT, HANNAH               Vilonia High Sch               20:36.48    32  
 35 EMBRY, KAYLA                 Vilonia High Sch               20:47.54    33  
 36 RAMBO, KENDRA                Vilonia High Sch               21:20.39    34  
 37 STAUFFER, RACHEL             Vilonia High Sch               21:21.37    35  
 38 HOLMAN, ALLISON              Vilonia High Sch               21:55.77  
 39 SCHNEBELEN, HAYLI            Vilonia High Sch               22:37.22  
 40 DACUS, COREY                 Batesville AR                  22:51.23  
 41 POFF, MEGAN                  Batesville AR                  22:51.61  
 42 SHOWS, VICTORIA              Vilonia High Sch               23:04.34  
 43 HALE, DESTINY                Greene County Te               23:32.47    36  
 44 ALEXANDER, TIFFANY           Vilonia High Sch               24:13.70  
 
Girls 4800 Meter Run 4/5A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SMITH, NICOLE                Batesville AR                  22:37.51     1  
  2 FALCINELLI, BRITTANY         Searcy                         24:02.17     2  
  3 GAVIN, RACHAEL               Batesville AR                  24:55.62     3  
  4 BROGDON, ANN                 Greene County Te               25:25.91     4  
  5 KOHLER, AMANDA               Batesville AR                  25:33.45     5  
  6 BLACKBURN, ASHLEY            Greene County Te               26:06.09     6  
  7 GREENE, MALLORY              Greene County Te               27:15.40     7  
  8 EVANS, MORGAN                Greene County Te               27:26.09     8  
  9 SANFORD, CHELSAE             Greene County Te               28:00.46     9  
 10 MALLARD, JORDAN              Greene County Te               28:01.79    10  
 11 FORKUM, KEISHA               Greene County Te               28:02.97    11  
 12 MEDSKER, JACKLYN             Greene County Te               28:12.46    12  
 13 HAMPTON, SONNI               Greene County Te               28:15.40    13  
 14 LANDERS, CARRIE              Greene County Te               28:36.71    14  
 15 THOMASON, KALIN              Vilonia High Sch               28:41.32    15  
 16 SMITH, ALYSSA                Greene County Te               28:55.90    16  
 17 HEAD, MEGAN                  Vilonia High Sch               29:12.48    17  
 18 MATZ, AMANDA                 Batesville AR                  29:17.55    18  
 19 COLEMAN, JASMINE             Watson Chapel                  29:29.02    19  
 20 BRANCH, ANGELA               Searcy                         29:39.93    20  
 21 HUST, CHELSEY                Vilonia High Sch               29:54.80    21  
 22 HALE, MEGAN                  Greene County Te               29:55.18    22  
 23 CASE, MCKINLEY               Batesville AR                  30:05.15    23  
 24 LITZSEY, VICTORIA            Watson Chapel                  30:28.74    24  
 25 LAMBERT, JOSETTA             Watson Chapel                  30:34.34    25  
 26 NAGLAK, ELIZABETH            Searcy                         30:45.08    26  
 27 BROSKY, HEATHER              Vilonia High Sch               30:51.10    27  
 28 MAINA, RACHEL                Searcy                         31:00.73    28  
 29 DIGGS, ELISA                 Greene County Te               32:13.40  
 30 BERANEK, MARISSA             Watson Chapel                  32:25.97    29  
 31 LEE, BRITTNEY                Watson Chapel                  33:39.85    30  
 32 HUGHES, CARNESHA             Watson Chapel                  33:46.93    31  
 33 LEE, WHITNEY                 Watson Chapel                  33:51.75    32  
 34 JOHNSON, KARLETTA            Watson Chapel                  33:53.81    33  
 35 JONES, JOSHUALYNE            Watson Chapel                  33:55.78    34  
 36 BROWN, ASHANTI               Watson Chapel                  33:56.33    35  
 37 COGHLAN, TARA                Vilonia High Sch               34:57.20    36  
 38 WRIGHT, JOZETTA              West Memphis Hig               34:58.16  
 39 CRAWFORD, KIARA              West Memphis Hig               35:55.01  
 40 CLARK, BROOKE                Greene County Te               36:07.74  
 41 WILLIS, KENDRA               Batesville AR                  36:21.32    37  
 42 LUTHE, MAIGYN                Searcy                         36:27.72    38  
 43 MENARD, AMBER                Vilonia High Sch               37:04.10    39  
 44 AULT, AMY                    Vilonia High Sch               37:20.10    40  
 45 COOPER, SHACORIA             West Memphis Hig               37:24.43  
 46 JETER, AMANDA                Greene County Te               37:24.60  
 47 FIFE, CHELSAE                Greene County Te               38:37.06  
 48 VANVECKHOVEN, SAMANTHA       Watson Chapel                  39:09.95    41  
 49 LUCAS, CIERA                 West Memphis Hig               40:23.35  
 50 GIBSON, KATELYN              Greene County Te               40:56.60  
 
Boys 3300 Meter Run 1/2/3/A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GARDNER, BLAKE               Pulaski Academy                13:10.01     1  
  2 BRYANT, MICHAEL              Heber Springs Hi               13:10.60     2  
  3 PRICE, MARSHAL               Harding Academy                13:35.59     3  
  4 STEVENS, DANIEL              Harding Academy                13:41.13     4  
  5 HALL, CALEB                  Harding Academy                13:48.92     5  
  6 MOUTOS, CHRIS                Pulaski Academy                13:49.21     6  
  7 WINGFIELD, CHASE             Pulaski Academy                13:49.52     7  
  8 TATE, JASON                  Heber Springs Hi               14:39.93     8  
  9 BEENE, NATHAN                Harding Academy                14:45.84     9  
 10 HILL, AUSTIN                 Heber Springs Hi               14:50.71    10  
 11 CRAWFORD, DALTON             Heber Springs Hi               14:58.86    11  
 12 MCDONIEL, WILLIAM            Southside Batesv               15:01.61    12  
 13 HENRY, MARK                  Pulaski Academy                15:06.51    13  
 14 RAMSEY, DAVID                crowley's ridge                15:27.67    14  
 15 FRIEDMAN, JORDAN             Pulaski Academy                15:35.09    15  
 16 HENRY, JAMES                 Pulaski Academy                15:35.31    16  
 17 WATSON, ADAM                 crowley's ridge                15:36.60    17  
 18 SKOSOS, GRAYSON              Pulaski Academy                15:45.30    18  
 19 ROBERTS, GREG                Dover High Schoo               15:48.56    19  
 20 MIESS, TYLER                 Pulaski Academy                15:55.90    20  
 21 CARPENTER, PARKS             crowley's ridge                16:07.41    21  
 22 BOYETT, JORDAN               Southside Batesv               16:07.65    22  
 23 MCDONALD, ALEX               Pulaski Academy                16:07.89    23  
 24 LITTLE, GARRETT              Pulaski Academy                16:13.91    24  
 25 SMALL, KENNETH               Dover High Schoo               16:32.52    25  
 26 ULLAH, IMRAN                 Pulaski Academy                16:40.52    26  
 27 TILLEY, CHRIS                Pulaski Academy                16:42.69    27  
 28 VIRGIL, MAX                  Pulaski Academy                17:03.44  
 29 WOOOD, RYAN                  crowley's ridge                17:05.40    28  
 30 SMITH, TANNER                crowley's ridge                17:07.70    29  
 31 WALLEY, TYLER                Dover High Schoo               17:08.09    30  
 32 MORRIS, SAM                  crowley's ridge                17:10.14    31  
 33 VAN EMBURG, SCHUYLER         Southside Batesv               17:16.94    32  
 34 SINYARD, JUSTIN              Dover High Schoo               17:30.31    33  
 35 FREER, WADE                  crowley's ridge                17:34.19    34  
 36 MCLOY, ADAM                  Southside Batesv               17:36.75    35  
 37 VAUGHN, CHRIS                Southside Batesv               17:36.95    36  
 38 WINBERRY, CLINT              Heber Springs Hi               17:51.30    37  
 39 HORN, LUCAS                  crowley's ridge                17:57.53    38  
 40 LANGSTON, JEFF               Southside Batesv               17:58.13    39  
 41 BELL, SAM                    Harding Academy                17:59.36    40  
 42 LEMLEY, BRENT                Southside Batesv               18:11.62    41  
 43 HULL, BRADLEY                Dover High Schoo               18:45.41    42  
 44 WALLIS, COLBY                crowley's ridge                18:48.23    43  
 45 SMITH, RYAN                  Heber Springs Hi               18:57.70    44  
 46 SCHULL, MICHAEL              Pulaski Academy                19:11.37  
 47 PENNINGTON, JOSH             Dover High Schoo               19:27.67    45  
 48 HILL, ANDREW                 Heber Springs Hi               19:29.21    46  
 49 PATE, LOGAN                  Dover High Schoo               19:38.95    47  
 50 HIGGS, EVAN                  Heber Springs Hi               19:39.38    48  
 51 SPEARS, JOSH                 Harding Academy                19:39.59    49  
 52 LECRONE, BENJAMIN            Harding Academy                20:20.28    50  
 53 PILLOW, RYNE                 crowley's ridge                21:40.38    51  
 54 SMITH, SPENCER               crowley's ridge                22:18.05    52  
 55 BACON, JOHN                  Lutheran                       22:23.51  
 
Boys 4800 Meter Run 1/2/3/A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SMITH, JUSTIN                Heber Springs Hi               18:30.01     1  
  2 SANDERS, COBY                Heber Springs Hi               19:07.88     2  
  3 BARROW, SIM                  Dover High Schoo               19:52.82     3  
  4 SUMNERS, JON                 Dover High Schoo               20:02.69     4  
  5 BYRD, THOMAS                 Lutheran                       20:29.22     5  
  6 BRUNO, JUSTIN                Heber Springs Hi               20:35.65     6  
  7 DIDRIKSEN, KEITH             Heber Springs Hi               20:45.40     7  
  8 DENNY, BRAD                  Heber Springs Hi               20:45.59     8  
  9 RAY, KEVIN                   Lutheran                       20:46.07     9  
 10 YUEN, BRIAN                  Pulaski Academy                20:52.25    10  
 11 POWELL, AUSTIN               Heber Springs Hi               20:55.98    11  
 12 BEENE, ALEX                  Harding Academy                21:30.04    12  
 13 HOPPER, BEN                  Harding Academy                21:35.32    13  
 14 WALLIS, JAKE                 crowley's ridge                21:40.53    14  
 15 ENGLE, DAVIAN                Heber Springs Hi               21:57.80    15  
 16 HOUSTON, CHANCE              Greers Ferry Wes               22:12.24    16  
 17 ROBERTS, TAYLOR              Pulaski Academy                22:23.17    17  
 18 KIRBY, ZAC                   Harding Academy                22:37.67    18  
 19 BINNS, JUSTIN                Heber Springs Hi               22:39.03    19  
 20 MENZEL, MO                   Lutheran                       22:44.96    20  
 21 DICKERSON, KADE              crowley's ridge                22:48.23    21  
 22 CALLICOTT, JORDAN            Pulaski Academy                22:52.60    22  
 23 BUCKALEW, BRUCE              Pulaski Academy                23:12.34    23  
 24 MURPHY, JARED                Dover High Schoo               23:28.66    24  
 25 FORGY, GRADY                 Pulaski Academy                23:36.35    25  
 26 BAILEY, JARED                Greers Ferry Wes               23:55.53    26  
 27 YINGLING, KEVIN              Harding Academy                23:56.23    27  
 28 THATCH, JEFFERY              Southside Batesv               24:13.42  
 29 BOWDEN, EDWARD               Dover High Schoo               24:18.61    28  
 30 KNIGHT, DOUGLAS              Heber Springs Hi               24:44.55    29  
 31 EOFF, LEVI                   Dover High Schoo               24:52.32    30  
 32 GENTRY, JOSHUA               Greers Ferry Wes               25:14.87    31  
 33 BAGGETT, JOHN                Heber Springs Hi               25:17.52    32  
 34 WOOD, JASON                  crowley's ridge                25:32.73    33  
 35 FORD, CARTER                 crowley's ridge                25:39.92    34  
 36 DILLARD, ROBBIE              Harding Academy                25:43.07    35  
 37 GUYMON, MICHAEL              Harding Academy                25:52.21    36  
 38 MOOREHEAD, MITCH             Pulaski Academy                26:26.77    37  
 39 CLINTON, DEVON               Pulaski Academy                27:10.75    38  
 40 TACKER, DERRIK               Southside Batesv               27:16.31  
 41 MIDDAUGH, JON                Lutheran                       27:45.87    39  
 42 CHIPMAN, DOUG                Pulaski Academy                27:50.76    40  
 43 PENA, DERRECK                Dover High Schoo               27:54.17    41  
 44 BOOKS, JAREN                 Greers Ferry Wes               29:47.77    42  
 45 PHILLIPS, MATT               Harding Academy                31:40.91    43  
 46 TEAGUE, MATT                 Dover High Schoo               32:22.46    44  
 47 BRANSCUM, MICHAEL            Greers Ferry Wes               32:22.66    45  
 48 ARNOLD, DALTON               Lutheran                       33:14.76    46  
 49 HARPER, WESLEY               Southside Batesv               33:24.05  
 50 RAINES, ANDREW               Lutheran                       33:24.22    47  
 51 MULLIS, JOHN                 Heber Springs Hi               34:11.30    48  
 52 DEER, PHILIP                 Lutheran                       36:13.28    49  
 53 EVANS, STEPHEN               crowley's ridge                36:18.83    50  
 
Boys 3300 Meter Run 4/5A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BALL, MATHEW                 Vilonia High Sch               12:23.27     1  
  2 HAWES, KEVIN                 Greene County Te               12:53.38     2  
  3 MITCHELL, ZACH               Greene County Te               13:22.37     3  
  4 ELLINGTON, CHANDLER          Greene County Te               13:52.89     4  
  5 SMITH, JOSH                  Greene County Te               14:14.55     5  
  6 LEWIS, TONY                  Vilonia High Sch               14:19.45     6  
  7 DAVIS, TRASE                 Greene County Te               14:25.52     7  
  8 BALL, CASEY                  Vilonia High Sch               14:31.23     8  
  9 WEEKS, NATHAN                Vilonia High Sch               14:39.66     9  
 10 NUTT, TYLER                  Greene County Te               14:47.89    10  
 11 MCFARLAND, SKYLAR            Greene County Te               15:04.80    11  
 12 DAVIS, BLAKE                 Greene County Te               15:09.71    12  
 13 LIVINGSTON, WES              Greene County Te               15:15.36    13  
 14 LOYD, JAMES                  Vilonia High Sch               15:17.51    14  
 15 ZAK, BOWLING                 Vilonia High Sch               15:18.09    15  
 16 LAMB, LANDON                 Greene County Te               15:26.90    16  
 17 HAWKINS, HAWKINS             Vilonia High Sch               15:53.15    17  
 18 TAYLOR, MATT                 Greene County Te               16:00.78    18  
 19 BALL, HOUSTON                Greene County Te               16:01.80    19  
 20 LABESPERE, RYAN              Greene County Te               16:02.25  
 21 GOODMAN, JOSH                Greene County Te               16:04.64  
 22 STAGE, KYLE                  Vilonia High Sch               16:17.46    20  
 23 MAFNAS, TREVOR               Greene County Te               16:20.60  
 24 FORTENBERRY, JON             Greene County Te               16:28.86  
 25 JOHNSON, BRADLEY             Vilonia High Sch               16:35.95    21  
 26 SIMPSON, ZACH                Vilonia High Sch               16:39.45    22  
 27 ETHAN, FADELY                Vilonia High Sch               17:16.72    23  
 28 HYDE, CAMERON                Greene County Te               18:07.60  
 29 GOLDEN, KENT                 Vilonia High Sch               18:20.41    24  
 30 O'NEAL, JONATHAN             Vilonia High Sch               19:03.14  
 31 VAH, ABRAHAM                 Greene County Te               19:10.37  
 32 SHELTON, MATT                Greene County Te               19:24.49  
 33 TARRY, JOSH                  Greene County Te               19:26.19  
 34 MESSER, AUSTIN               Vilonia High Sch               20:05.33  
 35 TOWNSEND, TAYLOR             Vilonia High Sch               21:57.24  
 36 WILLIAM, FRITTS              Vilonia High Sch               22:27.42  
 37 MENARD, AARON                Vilonia High Sch               23:17.56  
 38 IVO, FRIJLIN                 Vilonia High Sch               24:48.01  
 
Boys 4800 Meter Run 4/5A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MILLER, MICHAEL              Greene County Te               18:49.88     1  
  2 FREEMAN, SETH                Greene County Te               19:39.97     2  
  3 THOMAS, DESHUN               West Memphis Hig               19:52.59     3  
  4 CRUZ, CRAIG                  Greene County Te               20:16.54     4  
  5 BAKER, AARON                 Searcy                         20:20.02     5  
  6 HANNAH, JOSH                 Greene County Te               21:12.70     6  
  7 CRUZ, AARON                  Greene County Te               21:20.18     7  
  8 SMITH, JORDAN                Searcy                         21:30.75     8  
  9 NORRIS, BRAD                 Vilonia High Sch               21:52.47     9  
 10 STAGE, MICHAEL               Vilonia High Sch               21:52.67    10  
 11 PEMBERTON, TYLER             Greene County Te               22:07.71    11  
 12 JONES, RUSTY                 Searcy                         22:08.85    12  
 13 BROWN, KYLE                  Searcy                         22:16.49    13  
 14 KRZTON, JON                  Greene County Te               22:27.33    14  
 15 WILLINGHAM, NATE             Searcy                         22:49.10    15  
 16 STAGGS, RUSTY                Batesville AR                  23:03.28  
 17 CAMPBELL, JAMES              West Memphis Hig               23:16.65    16  
 18 GWATNEY, BRAD                Vilonia High Sch               23:27.77    17  
 19 TURNER, JOSH                 Greene County Te               23:42.48    18  
 20 HICKS, JOHNNY                West Memphis Hig               23:54.23    19  
 21 SEMEYN, DAVID                Searcy                         24:24.77    20  
 22 FRITTS, JOSH                 Vilonia High Sch               24:39.18    21  
 23 TAYLOR, JARED                Searcy                         24:55.72    22  
 24 HAYES, CLAY                  Searcy                         25:02.08    23  
 25 WILLIE, DUSTIN               Greene County Te               25:30.35    24  
 26 METHENY, TROY                Greene County Te               25:48.44    25  
 27 COGHLAN, BILL                Vilonia High Sch               26:09.65    26  
 28 HESTER, MALCOLM              West Memphis Hig               26:12.09    27  
 29 JOHNSON, JARIUS              West Memphis Hig               26:19.87    28  
 30 PATTERSON, ALEX              West Memphis Hig               26:38.15    29  
 31 SCHNEBELEN, KYLE             Vilonia High Sch               26:50.46    30  
 32 SCHNEBELEN, JOHN             Vilonia High Sch               27:33.32    31  
 33 BURGESS, TRAVIS              Vilonia High Sch               28:42.37    32  
 34 WOODELL, JOSH                Searcy                         28:42.79    33  
 35 HARRIMAN, JOSH               Searcy                         28:55.67    34  
 36 MCCORD, ERIC                 Greene County Te               28:59.43    35  
 37 DUNKIN, CORY                 Greene County Te               29:01.18    36  
 38 USERY, JAKE                  Searcy                         31:02.37    37  
 39 PRACKETT, CORDELL            West Memphis Hig               32:22.83    38  
 40 BAKER, JAMES                 Searcy                         33:31.91    39  
 41 STOKES, WILLIAM              Searcy                         33:47.86  
 
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1/2/3/A Results
1 123-Pulaski Academy 26 1 4 5 7 9 10 14 23 30
Total Time: 1:24:35.02
Average: 16:55.01
2 123-Southside Batesville 31 2 3 6 8 12 16 19 21 29
Total Time: 1:26:11.54
Average: 17:14.31
3 123-Dover 74 11 13 15 17 18 20 22 24 25
Total Time: 1:36:15.63
Average: 19:15.13
4/5A Results
1 45-Batesville 18 1 2 4 5 6 8 11 14 16
Total Time: 1:17:26.00
Average: 15:29.20
2 45-Greene County Tech 53 7 9 10 12 15 17 19 20 28
Total Time: 1:24:55.62
Average: 16:59.13
 
....Event 1 Girls 3300 Meter Run CC
3 45-Vilonia 79 3 13 18 22 23 25 26 27 32
Total Time: 1:29:16.46
Average: 17:51.30
 
/2/3/A Results
 
....Event 2 Boys 3300 Meter Run CC
1 123-Pulaski Academy 42 1 6 7 13 15 16 18 20 23
Total Time: 1:11:30.34
Average: 14:18.07
2 123-Harding Academy 61 3 4 5 9 40 49 50
Total Time: 1:13:50.84
Average: 14:46.17
3 123-Heber Springs 68 2 8 10 11 37 44 46 48
Total Time: 1:15:31.40
Average: 15:06.28
4 123-Crowley's Ridge Acade 109 14 17 21 28 29 31 34 38 43
Total Time: 1:21:24.78
Average: 16:16.96
5 123-Southside Batesville 137 12 22 32 35 36 39 41
Total Time: 1:23:39.90
Average: 16:43.98
6 123-Dover 149 19 25 30 33 42 45 47
Total Time: 1:25:44.89
Average: 17:08.98
4/5A Results
1 45-Greene County Tech 21 2 3 4 5 7 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:08:48.71
Average: 13:45.75
2 45-Vilonia 38 1 6 8 9 14 15 17 20 21
Total Time: 1:11:11.12
Average: 14:14.23
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1/2/3/A Results
 
....Event 3 Girls 4800 Meter Run CC
1 123-Heber Springs 22 1 3 4 6 8 13 16 17 19
Total Time: 2:02:24.18
Average: 24:28.84
2 123-Greers Ferry West Sid 66 10 11 12 15 18 32
Total Time: 2:16:27.25
Average: 27:17.45
3 123-Harding Academy 72 5 9 14 20 24 26 27 29 30
Total Time: 2:17:52.93
Average: 27:34.59
4 123-Pulaski Academy 81 2 7 21 23 28
Total Time: 2:19:04.96
Average: 27:49.00
4/5A Results
1 45-Greene County Tech 34 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 2:14:13.95
Average: 26:50.79
2 45-Batesville 50 1 3 5 18 23 37
Total Time: 2:12:29.28
Average: 26:29.86
3 45-Searcy 114 2 20 26 28 38
Total Time: 2:31:55.63
Average: 30:23.13
4 45-Vilonia 116 15 17 21 27 36 39 40
Total Time: 2:33:36.90
Average: 30:43.38
5 45-Watson Chapel 127 19 24 25 29 30 31 32 33 34
Total Time: 2:36:37.92
Average: 31:19.59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1/2/3/A Results
 
....Event 4 Boys 4800 Meter Run CC
1 123-Heber Springs 24 1 2 6 7 8 11 15 19 29
Total Time: 1:39:44.53
Average: 19:56.91
2 123-Dover 89 3 4 24 28 30 41 44
Total Time: 1:52:35.10
Average: 22:31.02
3 123-Pulaski Academy 97 10 17 22 23 25 37 38 40
Total Time: 1:52:56.71
Average: 22:35.35
4 123-Harding Academy 105 12 13 18 27 35 36 43
Total Time: 1:55:22.33
Average: 23:04.47
5 123-Lutheran 119 5 9 20 39 46 47 49
Total Time: 2:05:00.88
Average: 25:00.18
6 123-Crowley's Ridge Acade 152 14 21 33 34 50
Total Time: 2:12:00.24
Average: 26:24.05
7 123-Greers Ferry West Sid 160 16 26 31 42 45
Total Time: 2:13:33.07
Average: 26:42.62
4/5A Results
1 45-Greene County Tech 20 1 2 4 6 7 11 14 18 24
Total Time: 1:41:19.27
Average: 20:15.86
2 45-Searcy 53 5 8 12 13 15 20 22 23 33
Total Time: 1:49:05.21
Average: 21:49.05
3 45-Vilonia 83 9 10 17 21 26 30 31 32
Total Time: 1:58:01.74
Average: 23:36.35
4 45-West Memphis 93 3 16 19 27 28 29 38
Total Time: 1:59:35.43
Average: 23:55.09