BRYANT CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
BRYANT  HIGH SCHOOL IN BRYANT, ARKANSAS
SEPTEMBER 17, 2005


Junior Girls 2 Mile:
1Cyz, Samantha Bryant 13:05.87
2 Hairston, Brittany Bryant 13:15.06
3 Taylor, Healea  Cabot North 13:39.87
4 Haynes, Alex  Prescott 13:42.32
5 Fleming, Lola  Bryant 13:55.20
6 De La Paz, Marissa  Cabot North 13:55.60
7 Miller, Rebekah  Cabot North 13:57.14
8 McAtee, Reilly  Cabot South  14:07.40
9 Shepard, Jessica  Bryant 14:14.12
10 Speake, Mikayla  Bryant 14:18.52
11 Tungstell, Brook  Sheridan  14:21.09
12 Bennett, Brittani  Cabot North  14:27.36
13 O'Neal, Caitlin  Hamburg 14:28.55
14 Johnson, Mellanie  Bryant 14:31.54
15 Bergen, Melanie  Bryant 14:43.28
16 Savage, Andrea  Bryant  14:49.72
17 Williams, Nicole  Cabot North  14:53.23
18 Stirling, Annie  Cabot North 14:54.56
19 Cornell, Chasity  Russellville  14:58.68
20 Avery, Kayla  Russellville  15:11.66
21 Allen, Courtney  Cabot South  15:12.15
22 Fletcher, Catherine  Bryant  15:12.61
23 Vanpelt, Brianna  Cabot South  15:13.20
24 Robson, Emily  Cabot North  15:13.73
25 Scott, Meredith  Bryant  15:15.58
26 Murray, Emily  Russellville 15:19.19
27 Brownlee, Andrea  Russellville 15:19.64
28 Pericas, Ashley  Lakeside  15:20.25
29 Anderson, Victoria  Cabot North 15:25.62
30 Polston, Autumn  Lakeside  15:31.05
31 Lee, Samantha  Magnet Cove  15:32.15
32 Wolfe, Jade  Murfreesboro  15:39.64
33 Swaty, Martha  Bryant  15:40.04
34 Myers, Samantha  Cabot North  15:40.52
35 Wilkerson, Miranda  Bryant  15:41.90
36 Richardson, Brittany  Hamburg  15:43.30
37 Kirchner, Christen  Bryant  15:50.59
38 Wyatt, Shelby  Bryant 15:51.08
39 Voskamp, Ariel  Cabot North 15:56.22
40 Bounds, Kaitlin  Russellville 16:00.17
41 Morehart, Kristin  Bryant  16:04.56
42 Tazelbar, Justine  Sheridan  16:09.88
43 Sanford, Kayla  Gurdon 16:15.21
44 Perkins, Colleen Russellville  16:15.97
45 Randolph, Kayle  Bryant  16:18.53
46 McElroy, Kayla  Hamburg  16:22.17
47 Briggeman, Alex Magnet Cove  16:28.10
48 McClain, Chanel Gurdon  16:29.60
49 Covert, Amber  Sheridan 16:31.38
50 Palmer, Brianna Russellville 16:31.94
51 Fiser, Shannon  Bryant  16:32.44
52 Stebbins, Kate  Central AR Christian  16:32.97
53 Clift, Rachel Lakeside  16:35.20
54 Alley, Lisa  Central AR Christian  16:35.61
55 Kellner, Grace  Russellville 16:37.31
56 38 Webb, Haley  Magnet Cove  16:38.91
57 Pipkin, Rachel  Russellville  16:41.08
58 39 Mock, Ashley  Cabot South  16:41.63
59 Hammon, Jessica  Central AR Christian  16:42.40
60 Bewley, Claire  Russellville  16:45.84
61 Salyers, Jessica  Bryant  16:47.27
62 Almond, Shelby  Magnet Cove  16:48.63
63 Hopkins, Elizabeth  Prescott  16:49.13
64 Mitchell, Hailey  Hamburg 16:53.51
65 Walker, Hailey  Bryant 16:54.89
66 Acevedo, Amy  Lakeside  16:56.20
67 Holmes, Ryleigh  Hamburg  16:57.93
68 Smith, Madison  Bryant  16:58.82
69 Gibson, Callie Jo  Magnet Cove  17:07.54
70 Baker, Sara Beth  Lakeside 17:08.27
71  Hoover, Elyssa  Cabot South  17:18.47
72 Caddy, Kelsey  Bryant  17:23.64
73 Kanopsic, Elizabeth  Lakeside  17:24.62
74 Avilia, Maria  Russellville  17:25.81
75 Goodson, Michelle  Bryant  17:29.26
76 Pinkerton, Maria  Bryant  17:33.70
77 Martin, Nina  Hamburg  17:36.81
78 Porter, Karlee  Bryant 17:41.61
79 Cochran, Chesley  Russellville 17:45.52
80 Woods, Haley  Hamburg  17:52.92
81 Welk, Emily  Russellville  17:58.42
82 Rogers, Tiffany  Bryant  17:58.96
83 Hopson, Ebone  Gurdon  17:59.51
84 Blakley, Lindsey  Bryant  18:03.32
85 Berdinelli, Elmaz  Hamburg  18:04.91
86 Clark, Nikki  Sheridan  18:06.71
87 Hughes, Sara  Lakeside  18:10.06
88 Hodge, Courtney  Bryant  18:20.65
89 Brunson, Amy  Russellville 18:21.30
90 Graves, Erica  Hamburg  18:21.76
91 Eslick, Hanna  Russellville  18:25.37
92 Hurst, Jenna  Gurdon  18:37.01
93 Friend, Heather  Hamburg  18:38.99
94 Beals, Samantha  Gurdon  18:41.87
95 Alford, Cora  Russellville  18:42.31
96 Ross, Deseriea  Hamburg 18:43.11
97 Pennington, Cheyenne  Hamburg  18:44.47
98 Bostian, Courtney  Hamburg  18:48.75
99 Rogers, Kaci  Russellville 18:49.42
100 Hill, Ashley  Magnet Cove  18:50.69
101 Sparlin, McKinley  Lakeside  18:51.24
102 Bryan, Kyla  Central AR Christian  18:53.25
103 Martin, Sarah  Russellville  18:55.88
104 Ricks, Helon  Lakeside  19:04.38
105 Waters, Melanie  Hamburg 19:08.87
106 Bittle, Callie  Russellville  19:12.92
107 Humphrey, Alysson  Russellville  19:20.22
108 Ronceli, Bladen  Sheridan  19:22.20
109 Bauista, Diana  Gurdon  19:25.47
110 Gathright, Emily  Bryant  19:36.99
111 Hilson, Jacqueline  Hamburg  19:44.26

Top 3 Team Scores : 1. Bryant (24); 2. Cabot North (40); 3. Russellville (108)

Junior Boys 2 Mile:

1 Norris, Michael  Russellville  11:38.06
2 Norris, David  Russellville  11:40.73
3 Pendarvis, Brandon  Cabot South  11:44.35
4 Turpin, Ethan  Lakeside  11:48.41
5 Blake, Quenten  Sheridan  12:07.10
6 Childress, Cristo  Murfreesboro  12:07.75
7 Tidwell, Johnny  Murfreesboro  12:15.47
8 Archer, Evan  Lakeside  12:18.06
9 Benning, Austin  Bryant  12:19.44
10 Easley, Colt  Sheridan 12:21.17
11 Parker, Caleb  Sheridan  12:22.57
12 Whaley, Cameron  Bryant  12:23.69
13 Hamilton, Michael  Prescott  12:28.96
14 Persinger, Drew  Bryant  12:30.92
15 Walker, Billy  Sheridan 12:32.44
16 Mueller, Brandon  Bryant  12:33.84
17 Priore, Anthony  Russellville  12:34.52
18 Synco, Geoffrey Murfreesboro  12:34.99
19 Clark, Jacob  Bryant 12:37.69
20 Rhodes, Dillon  Bryant  12:38.67
21 Powell, Danny  Bryant  12:39.25
22 Williams, Chris Lakeside  12:39.80
23 Dodd, Devin  Russellville  12:44.84
24 Overtaon, Tremelle Bryant 12:47.68
25 Norton, Matt  Bryant  12:50.38
26  Reeder, Skyler  Prescott  12:52.30
27 Shry, Samuel  Russellville  12:56.72
28 Santiago, James  Cabot North  12:59.47
29 Hildago, William Cabot South  13:00.77
30 Swanner, Chad  Bryant  13:02.76
31 Benton, Colby  Cabot North  13:04.52
32 Jackson, John  Lakeside 13:06.87
33  Schack, Riley  Cabot South 13:07.42
34  Griffin, Joshua Russellville  13:08.66
35 Hebert, Steven  Cabot South  13:09.22
36 DuBose, Chris  Bryant  13:10.15
37 Wells, Jackson  Lakeside 13:11.13
38 Bennitt, Adam  Sheridan  13:15.40
39 Watson, John David  Murfreesboro  13:15.83
40 Bryant, Daniel  Cabot North  13:17.58
41 Munoz, Santiago  Prescott  13:24.70
42 Dalton, Michael  Murfreesboro  13:26.33
43 Decker, Zachary  Cabot North  13:27.74
44 Rowley, Blake  Russellville  13:29.44
45 Thomas, Kerry Sheridan  13:33.25
46 Reynolds, Chase  Russellville  13:33.95
47 Klaas, Colton  Bryant  13:36.62
48  Kennedy, Blake  Sheridan  13:37.43
49 Graham, Zach  Bryant  13:38.32
50 West, Daniel Cabot South  13:39.07
51 Gray, Matt  Bryant  13:41.87
52 Lykins, Ben Russellville  13:44.74
53 Rogers, Daron  Murfreesboro  13:46.74
54 Lambert, Cash  Bryant  13:47.22
55 Leonard, Steve  Cabot North  13:49.12
56 Cruz, Mario  Gurdon  13:50.99
57 Houk, T. J.  Cabot South  13:54.52
58 May, Anthony  Murfreesboro  13:56.54
59 Allen, Brandon  Sheridan  13:57.72
60 Sandoval, Ever  Russellville 13:58.74
61 Henry, Delano  Gurdon  13:59.70
62 Webb, Tyler  Bryant  14:01.31
63 Motley, Matthew  Murfreesboro  14:02.45
64 Kooiman, Jonathan  Bryant  14:04.37
65 Russell, Ian  Bryant  14:06.01
66  Clem, Stephen  Lakeside  14:07.79
67  Martin, Cass  Prescott  14:09.87
68 Swindle, Glenn  Sheridan  14:13.42
69 Welk, Chris  Russellville  14:14.38
70 Hill, Matt  Bryant  14:15.24
71 Price, James  Russellville 14:15.97
72 Palmer, Trenton  Bryant  14:17.63
73 Cromwell, Lawson  Central AR Christian  14:18.39
74 Pruitt, Whit  Bryant 14:19.69
75 Terry, John  Russellville  14:20.55
76  Hughes, Chaudrion  Hamburg  14:21.86
77 Ortiz, Julian  Murfreesboro  14:22.34
78  Otwell, Zayne  Prescott  14:24.57
79 Kizzia, Cameron  Murfreesboro 14:25.19
80 Bowles, Conner  Central AR Christian  14:27.13
81 Spurlock, Josh  Bryant  14:27.72
82 Becton, Justin  Cabot North  14:30.74
83 Tucker, Daniel  Bryant 14:31.23
84 Wofford, Brandon  Murfreesboro  14:31.76
85  Hennington, Caleb  Hamburg  14:32.33
86 Carter, Brett  Bryant 14:33.00
87  Hopkins, Donald  Prescott  14:34.50
88 Richardson, Daniel  Sheridan 14:38.32
89  Gilliam, Gage  Cabot North 14:41.30
90 Guest, Michael  Hamburg  14:42.28
91 Purcell, Lewis  Russellville  14:42.87
92  Scales, Chavin  Cabot South 14:43.55
93 Pettus, Dillion  Russellville  14:44.63
94  Phillips, Colton  Prescott  14:45.12
95 Donham, Sam Sheridan  14:46.01
96 Broadhead, Levi  Russellville  14:53.86
97 Frazier, Clayton  Russellville  14:56.06
98 Williams, Ryan  Russellville  14:57.91
99 Brixley, Jacob  Russellville 15:02.29
100  Arrison, Brennan  Lakeside  15:03.41
101 Lindsley, Levi  Bryant  15:04.61
102 Dennis, Cody  Lakeside  15:05.15
103 Carnahan, Taylor  Russellville 15:06.89
104 Musser, Nathaniel Russellville  15:08.62
105 Rowe, Jeremy  Lakeside  15:24.21
106 Nguten, Khiem Russellville  15:25.09
107 Enderlin, Alex  Russellville  15:27.21
108  Carter, Greg Hamburg  15:31.71
109 Bauman, Brant  Russellville 15:38.37
110 Priore, Patrick  Russellville 15:41.77
111 Helms, Jared  Bryant  15:43.69
112 Welch, Cody Hamburg  15:44.32
113 James, Zack  Sheridan 15:49.83
114 Walker, Cody Sheridan  15:50.37
115 Kennedy, Travis Sheridan 15:53.44
116  Stafford, Tyler Hamburg  15:56.91
117 Teeter, Jonathan  Russellville  16:05.03
118 Lee, Brock  Russellville  16:05.61
119 Barnes, Bradley  Russellville  16:14.20
120 Thompson, Seth  Sheridan  16:14.97
121 Boulen, Wes  Gurdon  16:15.89
122 Richardson, Keaston  Murfreesboro  16:16.72
123 Staten, Taylor  Murfreesboro  16:20.66
124 Thomas, Micah  Russellville  16:29.23
125  Carter, Cody Hamburg  16:35.05
126 Havner, Jack  Russellville  16:35.88
127 Meyers, Austin Russellville  16:39.36
128 Dalton, Nathan Russellville  16:41.16
129 Nipps, James  Russellville 16:44.41
130 Williams, C. J. Gurdon 16:48.97
131 Moore, Heath  Russellville  17:14.45
132 Love, Nick  Bryant  17:25.63
133 Heaston, J. T. Murfreesboro  17:32.44
134 Ogletree, Marshall Hamburg  17:37.46
135 Bristow, Jonathan  Russellville  17:45.99
136 Parara, Cory  Sheridan  17:48.58
137 Riley, Logan  Sheridan  17:49.34
138 Vega, Ken  Bryant  17:49.89
139 Hartley, David  Russellville  18:02.57
140 Smith, Johnathan  Hamburg  18:07.13
141 Gray, Zach  Russellville  18:50.90
142 Partain, Vincent Russellville  18:59.78
143 Allen, Josh  Lakeside 19:03.42
144 Maruseth, Matthew  Russellville  19:09.94
145 Graves, Eric  Hamburg  20:10.98

Top 3 Team Scores: 1. Russellville (68); 2. Bryant (70); 3. Sheridan (75)

Senior Girls 5K

1 Krcova, Michaela  Kirby 20:03.61
2 Weaver, Chelsea  Monticello  20:07.21
3 Hatcher, Kelsey  Central AR Christian  20:58.69
4 Darland, Nicole Bryant  20:59.54
5 Barnes, Brittany  Russellville  21:08.42
6 Collier, Cammi  Mena 21:15.75
7 Sowell, Jessica  Bryant  21:38.87
8 Mansfield, Chelsea  Bryant  21:43.69
9 Tiner, Ashley  Monticello  21:46.39
10 Chisom, Ellen  Monticello  21:58.87
11 Johnston, Jade  Benton  22:11.25
12 Bates, Lennon  Bryant  22:12.90
13 Igou, Megan  Magnet Cove  22:16.03
14 Martin, Celeste  Russellville  22:27.33
15 Norris, Jessica  Russellville  22:28.57
16 Harrington, Lauren  Cabot  22:30.70
17 Westbrook, Amber  Bryant  22:38.99
18 Dillon, Jaime  Cabot 22:41.31
19 Starnes, Amy Lakeside  22:44.23
20  Burch, Katelyn  Monticello  22:47.94
21 Bergen, Kim  Bryant  22:49.52
22 Grubbs, Meredith Monticello  22:52.39
23 Brashears, Lauren Magnet Cove  22:53.03
24 Moore, M'Kenna  Bryant  23:12.64
25 Jervis, Jessica  Cabot  23:30.45
26  Orlicek, Jillian  Cabot  23:31.95
27 O'Neal, Megan  Hamburg  23:34.61
28 Clark, Catie  Mena  23:35.30
29 Johnson, Emily  Sheridan 23:45.43
30 Case, Chelsea  Bauxite  23:45.94
31 Rowden, Katy  Prescott  23:49.52
32 Coker, Sara  Bryant  23:51.70
33  Coleman, Jasmine  Watson Chapel 23:52.07
34  Watkins, Whitney  Cabot  23:53.56
35 Eubanks, Katie Russellville  23:53.90
36 Vaughn, Brooke  Russellville  23:55.05
37 Hale, Elizabeth Lakeside  23:57.01
38 Wirzfeld, Samantha  Bryant  24:00.35
39 Davis, Melissa  Benton  24:04.84
40 Frazer, Allison Hamburg  24:31.79
41 Walker, Emily  Lakeside  24:34.07
42 Williams, Missy  Lakeside  24:55.87
43  Blanton, Ariana  Mena  25:00.87
44 Davis, Cecily  Bryant  25:01.70
45 Montgomery, Samantha  Bryant 25:28.27
46 Morehead, Tori  Gurdon  25:40.80
47 Williams, Nicole  Gurdon  26:20.72
48  Dessert, Christina  Mena  26:35.48
49  Lambert, Josetta  Watson Chapel 26:46.46
50 McKinnon, Kim  Murfreesboro  27:33.46
51 Cruz, Hilda  Gurdon  27:41.50
52 Miller, Kalyn  Arkansas High  27:45.05
53 Dawson, Minnie  Magnolia  27:53.45
54  Jackson, JoBeth  Cabot 27:55.77
55 Sampson, Dorothy  Magnet Cove 28:14.02
56 Womack, Kimberly  Bryant  28:19.72
57  Beranek, Marissa Watson Chapel  28:33.83
58  Burks, Ashley  Mena 28:40.21
59  Brown, Ashanti  Watson Chapel  28:52.43
60 Lee, Brittney  Watson Chapel  29:00.11
61  Lee, Whitney  Watson Chapel  29:09.30
62 Darsey, Brittany  Little Rock Central  29:43.82
63 Daniel, Pearl  Little Rock Central  30:51.62
64 Williams, Lori  Bryant  33:28.38
65 Scott, Radeance  Arkansas High 33:31.84
66 Cox, Miriam  Little Rock Central  34:54.44
67 Palacios, Daisy  Gurdon 35:56.70
68 Martin, Emita  Arkansas High  37:15.00

Top 3 Team Scores: Bryant (35); 2. Monticello (48); 3. Russellville (73)

Senior Boys 5K:

1  Blakley, Ethan Bryant 16:33.92
2  Peters, Nathan  Russellville  16:54.03
3 Perez, Kevin  Cabot  17:25.73
4 Hardin, Dusty  Warren 17:37.16
5  Aspel, Declan  Russellville  17:46.09
6 Fuoco, Joey Bryant  17:55.02
7 Harrison, Josh Bryant  17:55.44
8 Bryant, Alex  Sheridan 17:55.85
9 Gray, Chris  Paris 17:58.39
10 Berry, Chad  Little Rock Central 18:04.10
11  Andrews, Steven  Central AR Christian  18:06.22
12 Roller, Andy  Cabot18:07.83
13  Hill, Steven  Sheridan 18:12.12
14  Rapien, Alvin  Bryant 18:13.43
15  Lieblong, Jay Russellville 18:16.42
16 McAdoo, Todd  Bryant  18:21.22
17  Burkett, Tyler Magnolia  18:24.80
18  Higgs, Ben  Bryant  18:29.56
19 Hancock, Chris  Russellville  18:36.47
20  Marcus, Alan  Cabot  18:37.16
21  Robinson, Chris  Bryant  18:38.69
22 Fiser, Cody  Bryant  18:39.03
23 Johnston, Jacob  Benton 18:39.37
24  Hanna, Drew Russellville 18:46.79
25  Fleming, Tyler  Cabot  18:56.98
26  McCullough, Devin  Cabot  19:00.81
27  Brinlee, Chris  Mena  19:01.86
28 Wheeler, Josh  Benton  19:04.95
29 Brown, Justin Lakeside 19:05.40
30  Fulk-Gray, Watkins  Little Rock Central  19:14.58
31  Stoeckel, Alex  Russellville  19:19.56
32  Roach, James Russellville 19:27.34
33  Chestain, Brett  Magnolia  19:28.75
34  Wilson, Ronnie  Mena 19:30.27
35  Pierce, Benson  Cabot 19:31.16
36 Cox, Chandler Mena  19:32.31
37  Paxton, Willie  Arkansas High  19:32.64
38 Hansburg, Willie  McGehee  19:36.21
39 Slaughter, Kyle  El Dorado  19:40.25
40 Alexander, Sean  Magnolia  19:40.72
41  Laws, Ryan  Cabot  19:43.70
42 Orick, Zack  Bryant 19:44.06
43 Eifling, Clint Cabot  19:44.44
44 Ellington, Chris  McGehee  19:44.87
45 Norman, Blake  Cabot  19:45.40
46 Krick, Zech  Bryant  19:50.75
47  Wilson, Thomas  Magnolia  19:52.31
48 Gwaltney, Kevin  Russellville  19:55.68
49 Smith, Cody  Hamburg  19:56.01
50  Sutton, Nathan  Sheridan  20:09.34
51 Wunderlin, Chance  Lakeside  20:10.92
52 O'Neal, Tyler  Bryant  20:12.21
53 De La Paz, Jacob  Cabot  20:21.09
54 Hancock, Nick  Russellville  20:27.95
55 Lake, Alex Russellville  20:28.61
56  Gomez, Albert  Mena 20:30.80
57 Kubin, Zak  Cabot  20:31.16
58  Demoss, Dustin  Sheridan  20:39.47
59 Volner, Michael Sheridan  20:43.63
60 Adami, Preston  Bryant  20:45.87
61 Fulham, David  Cabot  20:47.78
62  Strong, Jordan  Sheridan20:48.16
63 Bates, Cameron  El Dorado 20:49.46
64 Carman, David  Russellville  20:49.92
65 Beam, Brett  Cabot 20:51.12
66  Clayton, Nathan  Magnolia  20:55.07
67  Davis, Ben  Magnolia  21:01.60
68 Rodriguez, Victor  Prescott  21:07.76
69 Capps, Colton  Central AR Christian  21:11.27
70 McCallum, Andrew  Central AR Christian  21:11.89
71 Hopkins, David  Prescott  21:12.52
72 Smith, Chad  Russellville  21:13.79
73 Gunter, Craig  Russellville  21:15.03
74  Reed, Chris  Central AR Christian 21:19.29
75  Rose, Andrew  Little Rock Central  21:20.37
76 Lawrence, Tim  Cabot  21:20.74
77 Holder, Khaleb  Cabot  21:22.99
78 Tyson, Michael  Cabot  21:29.11
79 Lowery, Michael  Cabot 21:29.65
80 Howard, Kevin Cabot  21:30.73
81  Hunter, Derrick  Little Rock Central  21:40.79
82 Glover, Chad  Cabot  21:41.20
83 Sanchez, Paul  Paris  21:44.68
84 Trammell, Jacob  Cabot  21:45.45
85  Cunningham, Bryant  Arkansas High 22:02.84
86 Rice, Ryan  Russellville 22:08.13
87 Cox, Jeremy  Bryant  22:09.01
88 Harrington, Justin  Cabot  22:11.67
89 Scott, Spencer  Russellville  22:15.16
90 Duke, Brandon  Cabot  22:24.54
91  Velasquez, Anthony  Arkansas High  22:25.33
92  Milhorn, Michael  Arkansas High  22:26.33
93  Reba, Jacob  Sheridan  22:27.95
94 Phlemen, Ethan  Sheridan  22:30.86
95 Cooper, Mitchell  Benton  22:32.26
96 Gonzalez, Daniel  Murfreesboro  22:35.83
97 Shinn, Matt  Cabot  22:38.34
98  White, Kendall Little Rock Central  22:39.63
99 Carpenter, Brent  Cabot  22:41.54
100 Riley, Ben  Murfreesboro  22:41.73
101 Weir, Tyler  Arkansas High  22:42.03
102  Webb, Robert  Arkansas High  22:42.23
103 Foreman, Taylor  Cabot  22:42.58
104  Schaeuble, Marty  Little Rock Central  22:48.68
105 Metzer, Mark  Sheridan 22:53.84
106 Wiggs, Anthony  Central AR Christian  22:56.09
107 Spaid, Brett  Cabot  22:57.52
108 Easter, Reginald  Arkansas High  22:59.01
109 Collier, Seth  Benton  23:02.01
110 Rosel, Trey  Cabot  23:04.30
111 Parker, James  Arkansas High  23:05.30
112 Sharp, Alex  Cabot  23:05.69
113 McWilliams, Ricky  Cabot  23:10.28
114 James, Patrick  Arkansas High  23:15.34
115 Garner, James  Cabot  23:18.47
116 Dudley, Demarco  Arkansas High  23:27.00
117  Willard, James  Mena  23:28.38
118 Davenport, Corey  Sheridan 23:30.67
119  Sanders, Alex  Mena  23:32.64
120 Bryant, Chad Cabot  23:33.85
121 Collins, Mitchell Murfreesboro  23:34.32
122  Rank, Tim  Little Rock Central  23:37.13
123 Bates, Jaron  El Dorado 23:47.53
124 Tramel, Shawn  Cabot  23:48.91
125 Bates, Sam Cabot  23:53.90
126 Wallace, Chance  Hamburg 23:54.60
127 Bloomberg, Eric Cabot  23:56.35
128 Hale, Ashton Bauxite 24:16.74
129 Griffin, Ben  Bryant  24:17.25
130 Young, Matthew  Little Rock Central  24:26.52
131 Clarkson, Shawn  Cabot  24:33.26
132 Lee, Jen Russellville  25:05.44
133 Whatley, Josh  Cabot  25:58.24
134 Clarkson, Derek  Cabot  26:03.30
135  Bowles, Ryan  Central AR Christian  26:29.81
136 Riley, Andrew Murfreesboro  27:02.82
137 Thomas, Reggie  Arkansas High  27:16.36
138 Savage, Jerry  Hamburg  27:25.43
139 Jones, Billy  Arkansas High  29:01.12
140 Thompson, Brach  Cabot  30:39.26

Top 3 Team Scores: Bryant (38); 2. Russellville (56); Cabot (74)