Elkins Invitational Cross-Country Meet

Saturday, September 17, 2005

West-Ark Sod and Turf Farm

Elkins, Arkansas

Weather: Fair and nice

Course: Mostly flat  494 finishers

Senior Girls 5K

 

  1. Lacey Frye                 Mansfield                     23:01.75
  2. Jessica Berlin               Siloam Springs            23:08.06
  3. Jenny Thompson            Harrison                      23:09.25
  4. DeLisha Taylor            Northside                    23:09.76
  5.  Unknown                                                                  23:29.69
  6. Tia Yany                Harrison                      23:59.63
  7. Sydney Foreman            HarBer                         24:02.08
  8. Haley Bone                Pea Ridge               24:08.42
  9. Amy Taff                  Southside                    24:14.18
  10. Melissa Packard            Siloam Springs            24:20.07
  11. Jeanna Siebenmorgan            Southside                    24:40.94
  12. Alli Taff                        Southside                    24:50.17
  13. Aaron McKinney            HarBer                         24:54.34
  14. Jessie Green               Harrison                      25:25.80
  15. Karin Yelis                 Siloam Springs            25:32.44
  16. Cecily Long                Harrison                      25:46.38
  17. Nicole Rodden            Huntsville                      26:08.93
  18. Sarah Roberts                         Farmington                  26:43.49
  19. Ashley Slavens            Elkins                           26:45.55
  20. Britney Smith                Greenland                    26:48.59
  21. Casey Smith                Southside                    26:59.35
  22. Daisy Martinez            Northside                    27:07.14
  23. Wendy Castill               Siloam Springs            27:58.18
  24. Katrice Martin              Northside                    27:58.77
  25. Maria Ramirez            Northside                    28:09.04
  26. Heather Johnson            Elkins                           28:28.54
  27. Hillary Sigulinsky            Elkins                           29:02.93
  28. Hasin Huskey             Harrison                      29:04.64
  29. Ashley Arnold              Greenland                    29:37.36
  30. Megan Endacott            Greenland                    29:39.53
  31. Emily Rideout                        Northside                    29:51.74
  32. Vanessa Roughton            Pea Ridge               30:06.47
  33. Kristin Henry               Pea Ridge               30:14.63
  34. Ashley VanHook            Huntsville                      30:23.69
  35. Callie Wilson              Shiloh                           30:52.29
  36. Amy Estes                Southside                    30:58.71
  37. Krista Garret              Greenland                    31:06.44
  38. Brin Burrell              Siloam Springs            31:23.34
  39. Terrica Ayers               Lincoln             31:50.18
  40. Ana Wagner                        Huntsville                      31:50.73
  41. Sara Fort                  Huntsville                      33:58.94
  42. Rebecca Worley            Huntsville                      34:28.41
  43. Sigi Ti                           Lincoln             37:38.58

 

Team Scores:

Harrison                 44

Siloam Springs             54

Ft Smith Southside      54

Ft Smith Northside      69

Huntsville                104

 

Senior Boys 5K

 

  1. Charles Yeager            Jasper                          17:42.12
  2. Chris Ariola               Shiloh                           17:43.53
  3. Tom Bullock             Northside                    18:07.92
  4. Brett Foster              Greenland                    18:30.32
  5. Curtis Bedor               Siloam Springs            18:43.08
  6. Luke Smith                Prairie Grove               18:51.75
  7. Matt Mason              Alma                            18:56.38
  8. Layne Nixon               HarBer                         19:00.31
  9. Tristan Cooper             Jasper                          19:02.90
  10. David James               Jasper                          19:04.71
  11. Tylor Staggs              Northside                    19:05.74
  12. Nick Brill                  Siloam Springs            19:32.92
  13. Alden Hotz                 Southside                    19:34.08
  14. Princton McCurtan             Southside                    19:58.20
  15. Pete Rosson             Southside                    19:58.49
  16. Fares Trinidad                      Siloam Springs            19:58.97
  17. Anthony Fulmer            Alma                            19:59.53
  18. Justin Garton              Southside                    20:10.94
  19. Austin Robertson            Farmington                  20:22.81
  20. Caleb Hauson                         Southside                    20:28.47
  21. Christian Mud              Northside                    20:37.90
  22. Scott Brasher                        Northside                    20:38.98
  23. Asael Checketts            Mountianburg              20:41.14
  24. Edger Pruitt                Jasper                          20:47.13
  25. Phillip Sandifer            Alma                            20:47.47
  26. Derrick Smotherman            Alma                            20:55.82
  27. Andrew Martin            Southside                    20:56.57
  28. Miguel Paz                   Siloam Springs            21:06.54
  29. Chris Erhardt             Lincoln             21:08.22
  30. Chase Hunter              Southside                    21:16.15
  31. Mason Hankins            HarBer                         21:19.58
  32. Rio Duncan             Lincoln             21:23.20
  33. Marcus Stokes              Siloam Springs            21:24.79
  34. Kelly Crismon                      Shiloh                           21:26.64
  35. Chris Shadrick                      Elkins                           21:29.97
  36. Bart Foster              Greenland                    21:32.48
  37. Kyle Parks               Southside                    21:34.04
  38. Kaleb Huston             Huntsville                      21:41.60
  39. Ken Flanigan                      Northside                    21:52.70
  40. Bryant Baker               Southside                    21:54.66
  41. John Lookadoo            Shiloh                           21:56.17
  42. Jesse Kelly                Alma                            22:00.58
  43. Daniel Fleming             Southside                    22:06.52
  44. Elric Hatley              Alma                            22:07.26
  45. Chandler Tatum            Mountainburg               22:08.02
  46. Josh Melcher                       Elkins                           22:09.40
  47. Davy Benne               Southside                    22:12.00
  48. Jeremiah Nance            Greenland                    22:14.85
  49. Phillip Roam               Southside                    22:16.56
  50. Steven Davis                Siloam Springs            22:23.82
  51. Joseph Martines            Northside                    22:24.24
  52. William Duddy            Southside                    22:25.08
  53. Frank Harris               Lincoln             22:32.93
  54. Josh Frye                 Lincoln             22:33.58
  55. Colby Smith                HarBer                         22:38.22
  56. Phillip Acosta             Alma                            22:38.74
  57. Blake Punter              HarBer                         22:40.69
  58. Trey Mitchell                        Mountainburg               22:41.47
  59. Jeremy Jackson            Northside                    22:48.74
  60. Erik Muller              Huntsville                      22:51.31
  61. Diego Valladeres            Southside                    22:53.06
  62. Nick Stowers                       Elkins                           22:59.23
  63. James Zabel                Jasper                          23:01.33
  64. David Thames                        Southside                    23:01.89
  65. Van Gillespy                        Greenland                    23:21.34
  66. Adrian Noel                 Greenland                    23:22.34
  67. Cody Smith                Prairie Grove               23:23.18
  68. Jeff Fuller                Huntsville                      23:25.46
  69. K Reinhardt                     Alma                            23:38.84
  70. Quan Nigo                 Southside                    23:42.04
  71. Kevin Neon                Siloam Springs            23:49.79
  72. Josh Karston                      Southside                    23:51.26
  73. Justin O’Dell              Farmington                  23:52.92
  74. Ravi Mehta             Southside                    23:54.65
  75. Trenton Jones                Elkins                           24:00.28
  76. Josh Henry               Mountainburg               24:02.58
  77. Tim Melcher                       Elkins                           24:10.82
  78. Rick Frizbee             Siloam Springs            24:12.51
  79. Sam Christman            Prairie Grove               24:16.97
  80. Aaron Wynn               HarBer                         24:17.97
  81. Cole Smith                Mountainburg               24:19.94
  82. Ryan Hix                   Southside                    24:37.74
  83. Luke Lonney             Southside                    24:37.97
  84. Brane O’Bannon            Siloam Springs            25:10.46
  85. Spencer Beck              HarBer                         25:16.74
  86. Chris Devnpecoolf            Northside                    25:44.85
  87. Parth Desai                Southside                    26:58.77
  88. Cecil Brock               Greenland                    27:07.71
  89. Andy Reves               Mansfield                     27:08.32
  90. Nathan Drebenstedt            Eureka Springs            27:11.02\
  91. Josh Bowen             Southside                    27:16.89
  92. Dustin Lovell               Greenland                    27:43.51
  93. Matt Dost                 Northside                    27:47.03
  94. Alex Waldrop                      Shiloh                           28:21.85
  95. Matt Sweetser                     Shiloh                           28:27.53
  96. Spencer Gillespre            Southside                    28:32.32
  97. Mason Whitehouse            HarBer                         28:55.16
  98. Mathew Lackey            Eureka Springs            30:17.49
  99. Unknown                                                        30:35.04
  100. Ricky Jones                                           32:23.85

101. Simon Johnson      Shiloh               33:19.10

 

            Team Scores:

4A/5A:  Ft Smith Southside 49; Ft Smith Northside 58; Siloam Springs 59; Alma 71; Springdale Har-ber

3A: Jasper 34; Greenland 64; Shiloh Christian 74; Mountainburg 77; Elkins 80

 

Jr. Girls Results

 

  1. Shelby Ferguson            Siloam Springs            12:43.54
  2. Rachel Hill                   Siloam Springs            12:53.42
  3. Grace Hemysfield            Elkins                           13:28.80
  4. Samantha Wright            Lincoln (Bville)            13:41.05
  5. Kayla Horton                         Lincoln (Bville)            13:42.33
  6. Kristin Anderson            Berryville                      13:48.21
  7. Lyndelle Martin            Mansfield                     14:04.05
  8. Elizabeth Gean            Trinity                           14;05.73
  9. Amanda Hardy            Washington                  14:09.72
  10. Claudette Rogrigues              Washington                  14:15.83
  11. Lauren Didion              Trinity                           14:21.25
  12. Lexi Ball                  Lincoln (Bville)            14:22.25
  13. Bailey Pearson            Lincoln (Bville)            14:25.37
  14. Kaily Evans               Berryville                      14:26.78
  15. Abby Smithson            Greenland                    14:37.35
  16. Montana Lewis            Lincoln (Bville)            14:47.95
  17.   Unknown                                                      14:49.18
  18. Ashley Matney            Berryville                      14:50.05
  19. Sarah Brewer                         George                         14:56.45
  20. Taylor Ghahreman             Trinity                           14:6.94
  21. Erica Davenport            George                         14:57.37
  22. Amy Horne               Harrison                      14:59.80
  23. Kati Susfford                      Berryville                      15:03.26
  24. Jacqueline Bowen            Oakdale                      15:04.87
  25. Amber Snider              Greenland                    15:07.41
  26. Kayla McKane            Washington                  15:07.75
  27. Ariel Smith                Lincoln             15:08.11
  28. Jordan Edwards            Berryville                      15:10.83
  29. Christine Jennings            Elkins                           15:20.42
  30. Lexington Mathias            Greenland                    15:28.53
  31. Chelsea Mitchell            Siloam Springs            15:29.41
  32. Beth Epley                Berryville                      15:32.59
  33. Shelby Alaniz               Greenland                    15:32.89
  34. Rebecca Rodriguez            Trinity                           15:40.24
  35. Kayla Heinbaugh            Washington                  15:43.52
  36. Page Webb               Mansfield                     15:46.59
  37. Kasi Weston                        Eureka Springs            15:50.16
  38. Danielle Fry                   Mansfield                     15:50.47
  39. Kelsey Marlar              Trinity                           15:51.00
  40. Paige Anderson            Greenland                    15:53.11
  41. Ashley Harvell            Berryville                      15:54.41
  42. Olivia McKay                        Mansfield                     15:54.81
  43. Keisha Silva                 Central                         15:55.20
  44. Tori Thornton                      Greenland                    15:58.27
  45. Cecilea Christian            Alpena                         15:59.96
  46. Estefani Corvales            Southwest                    16:09.75
  47. Jessica Alexander            Washington                  16:10.57
  48. Caitlin Neil                  Trinity                           16:11.14
  49. Cheyenne Brody            Berryville                      16:13.93
  50. Michelle McGarrah            Elkins                           16:15.02
  51. Shay Boyd                Oakdale                      16:15.50
  52. Vanessa Reyes            Oakdale                      16:16.06
  53. Rachel McGee             Central                         16:24.74
  54. Drew Blythe               Trinity                           16:34.05
  55. Diana Wilson              George                         16:37.34
  56. Alejandra Gonzalez             Oakdale                      16:38.46
  57. Amanda Siebert            George                         16:41.28
  58. Alex Irvin                 Central                         16:43.13
  59. Lauren Hsieh                Trinity                           16:43.71
  60. Cindy Estrada             Central                         16:48.18
  61. Lindsey Newberry             Berryville                      16:51.63
  62. Nicole McBee             Harrison                      16:52.55
  63. Brenan Epley                Berryville                      16:55.00
  64. Morgan Abernathy            Prairie Grove               16:55.62
  65. Natalie Jones                Lincoln(Bville)            16:56.20
  66. Kattie Johnson                      Elkins                           16:56.73
  67. Shelby Nolte                Trinity                           16:58.29
  68. Jennifer Fraud               Greenland                    17:02.33
  69. Sierra Walker             Washingtion                 17:04.41
  70. Katie Taylor              Mansfield                     17:05.53
  71. Yeriana Castillo            Berryville                      17:09.04
  72. Olivia Gean                Trinity                           17:10.04
  73. Alyx Gilbreth                        Trinity                           17:14.23
  74. Halee Castleman            Central                         17:15.94
  75. Molly Brashers            Harrison                      17:20.97
  76. Nicole Massengale            Harrison                      17:25.63
  77. Kim Jennings                       Elkins              17:27.55
  78. Carla Gonzalez            Elkins              17:28.83
  79. Abbie Brown              Eureka Springs            17:29.78
  80. Autumn Glenn               Elkins              17:30.73         
  81. Becca Gardner                       Oakdale                      17:31.78
  82. Consuela Leon            Berryville                      17:32.71
  83. Negan Hanley             Eureka Springs            17:33.48
  84. Taylor Smith                Mansfield                     17:37.06
  85. Becca Epley                Berryville                      17:37.70
  86. Braniz Castillo            Berryville                      17:38.20
  87. Kasey Forrest             Eureka Springs            17:38.73
  88. Alex Galvan              Pea Ridge               17:39.23
  89. Chelsea Harper            Washington                  17:40.81
  90. Kristina Parsley            Elkins              17:43.57
  91. Shelby Barks               Central                         17:45.31
  92. Desiree Gassett            Mansfield                     17:46.79
  93. Erica Meyers             Trinity                           17:51.98
  94. Stacy Caudill             Siloam Springs            17:53.54
  95.  Morgan Strong            Elkins              17:54.62
  96. Kaitlyn Fields               Washington                  17:56.07
  97. Katie Crain                Washington                  17:57.85
  98. Colleen Obrier              Washington                  17:59.57
  99. Megan Benson            Southwest                    18:00.74
  100. Maddi Grubb              Elkins              18:02.45
  101. Haley Blanchette            Berryville            18:09.94
  102. Shayla Harp                Berryville            18:12.44
  103. Allie Berger              Washington            18:18.01
  104. Karis Heinze              Southwest            18:23.02
  105. JeAnna Sheppard            Washington            18:29.15
  106. Christian Long            Siloam Springs18:29.92
  107. Dalenna Do                   Trinity               18:32.66
  108. Brookquel Smith            Trinity               18:33.17
  109. Alicia Rice                 Southwest            18:34.68
  110. Courtney Young            Trinity               18:37.61
  111. Brooke Delucci            Elkins              18:40.96
  112. Lesli Jode                 Berryville            18:44.68
  113. Alex Jaggers             Trinity               18:45.49
  114. Sarah Farmer             Greenland            18:52.08
  115. Kelby Franklin             Mansfield            18:54.86
  116. Radel Wehlford            Trinity               19:00.12
  117. Leanna Smith                Central             19:04.75
  118. London Sharp               Trinity               19:05.70
  119. Asley Sharp               Central             19:14.04
  120. Laytlyn Harrop            Central             19:18.91
  121. Patricia Licon                Berryville            19:26.83
  122. Jane Stringfellow            Trinity               19:30.06
  123. Jessica Clark                Lincoln            19:31.20
  124. Chandie Bottomley            Mansfield            19:33.03
  125.   Unknown                                           19:44.79
  126. Tanya Hankins            Elkins              19:49.55
  127. Carly Reeve               Washington            19:53.74
  128. Bethany Drum                Central             19:56.47
  129. Rachel Kimbrough            Washington            20:09.75
  130. Krista Arnold              Washington            20:11.18
  131. Leah Hughes             Washington            20:16.78
  132. Erica Grinder             Southwest            20:18.25
  133. Brittney Horn                Berryville            20:23.53
  134. Milayl Dowdy             Mansfield            20:37.92
  135. Lauren Brewer            Southwest            20:41.21
  136. Jamine Guevara            Oakdale            20:44.80
  137. Cynthia Trujillo             Oakdale            20:48.92
  138. Kristin Northop            Central             20:50.30
  139. Leslie Walters                        Mansfield            20:52.81
  140. Dekota Shelton            Washington            21:00.13
  141. Ellio Donoghue            Southwest            21:03.52
  142. Maggie Alvis                 Southwest            21:11.92
  143. Becky Phorimavory            Central             21:25.57
  144. Sabrina Gossett            Mansfield            21:26.28
  145. Logan Fields               Washington            21:26.91
  146. Rachel Stuckey             Washington            21:47.92
  147. Holly Wilkerson            Eureka Springs21:49.85
  148. Amanda Knapp            Eureka Springs21:54.26
  149. Blair Whiting             Washington            21:57.33
  150. Ashley Keeney            Greenland            22:00.33
  151. Jaycee Cole                 Greenland            22:05.66
  152. Caroline Kuburech            Central             22:23.70
  153. Brandy Young              George             22:24.68
  154. Emily Anderson            Southwest            22:31.80
  155. Misty Patrick             Elkins              22:32.47
  156. Marisol Gutierrez             Central             22:35.79
  157. Lorena Nabte               Central             22:36.51
  158. Kari Adams             Central             22:36.84
  159. Cori Lynch               Southwest            22:37.69
  160. Ashley Stanhope            Southwest            23:02.93
  161. Alissa Sexton              Southwest            23:04.19
  162. Destiny Barnes            Mansfield            23:13.68
  163. Amy Griffith              Central                         23:43.05
  164. Lauren Gossett            Mansfield                     23:47.62
  165. Megan Brown              Central                         23:59.97
  166. Stephanie Gonzales            Central                         24:07.92

 

 

Jr. Boys

 

  1. Ben Peterson                      Oakdale                      11:07.25
  2. Justin Brown              Central                         11:23.14
  3. Matt Carnes             Washington                  11:29.18
  4. Kyle Mann               Trinity                           11:39.78
  5. Lucas Peiser               Shiloh                           11:41.49
  6. Scott Compton            Lincoln(Bville)            11:46.35
  7. James Ferrell              Trinity                           11:47.76
  8. V J Wilson              Pea Ridge               11:59.38
  9. Kyle Henry               Siloam Springs            12:01.91
  10. Justin Ball                  Trinity                           12:03.82
  11. Caleb Caple               Farmington                  12:04.50
  12. Zac Smith                Southwest                    12:06.42
  13. Wesley Packard            Siloam Springs            12:07.75
  14. Derek Nichols             Southwest                    12:14.84
  15. Wes Haynes             Washington                  12:15.16
  16. Taylor Sites                 Southwest                    12:15.91
  17. Cole Meadows            Farmington                  12:16.38
  18. Casey Lutat                George                         12:16.96
  19. Juan Martinez                       Southwest                    12:22.67
  20. Zack Park                 Central                         12:24.85
  21. Dulley Johnson            Central                         12:26.02
  22. Jimmy Dorey               Oakdale                      12:27.36
  23. Mason Clinkscales            Southwest                    12:28.78
  24. Graham Atherton            Central                         12:31.99
  25. Craig Thorton                        Greenland                    12:32.44
  26. Jeff Needhan                      Washington                  12:33.07
  27. Brannan Chanfty            Lincoln(Bville)            12:36.46
  28. Dustin Chamberlain            Siloam Springs            12:38.07
  29. Blake Brewer                         Southwest                    12:38.94
  30. Pearson Gean             Washington                  12:39.61
  31. C. Mason              Alma                            12:40.18
  32. Nathanil Reynolds            Central                         12:45.77
  33. Blake Abrecht                       Farmington                  12:46.75
  34. Ryan Tiemeyer            Washington                  12:47.22
  35. Kevin Riddle              Farmington                  12:47.67
  36. Chris Dokins             Trinity                           12:48.02
  37. Alex Burrington            Pea Ridge               12:48.42
  38. Adreain Ballsara            Trinity                           12:49.93
  39. Jonathon Becarra            Lincoln(Bville)            12:50.71
  40. Matt Devlin               Washington                  12:51.38
  41. Devin Reed                Central                         12:52.00
  42. ? Bloxham                     Central                         12:52.81
  43. Nick Rea                  Oakdale                      12:53.56
  44. David Paulino             George                         12:54.50
  45. Dylan Etherton            Pea Ridge               12:55.60
  46. Shane Macias             Washington                  12:59.12
  47. Bryan Collum             Lincoln(Bville)            13:02.94
  48. Matt Ryan                Farmington                  13:03.73
  49. Jesse Schwartz            Trinity                           13:04.29
  50. Josh Leaul                George                         13:04.85
  51. Julius Ruiney              Central                         13:05.36
  52. Micah Northep            Central                         13:06.13
  53. Tony Marquez                       Eureka Springs            13:07.13
  54. Benson Checketts            Mountainburg               13:07.99
  55. Robert Smith                Greenland                    13:08.87
  56. Kyle Kelly                Trinity                           13:10.14
  57. Toddy Counts                         Elkins                           13:11.12
  58. Taylor Williams            Eureka Springs            13:12.00
  59. Erik Lizalde                         Oakdale                      13:12.75
  60. Andrew Evans               Shiloh                           13:13.85
  61. Matt Brelsford                      Washington                  13:15.06
  62. John Overman                     Eureka Springs            13:17.69
  63. Oscar Sanchez                       Southwest                    13:18.80
  64. Irwin Ramirez                       Oakdale                      13:19.27
  65. Lance Sipes                Southwest                    13:20.16
  66. Jacob Worley             Eureka Soprings            13:22.04
  67. Anthony Smith            George                         13:23.58
  68. Thomas Gaston            Shiloh                           13:24.68
  69. ? Walker             Shiloh                           13:25.63
  70. Mitchell Humourd            George                         13:26.76
  71. Zared Gay                  Central                         13:27.78
  72. Reece Davis                                                    13:29.13
  73. Retz Chapman                     Washington                  13:30.93
  74. Drew McMurwin            Lincoln(Bville)            13:31.77
  75. Conner Niccum            Farmington                  13:33.52
  76. Oscar Orrala              Oakdale                      13:35.62
  77. Anthony Stokes            Siloam Springs            13:36.71
  78. Justin Peacock                      Washington                  13:38.47
  79. Kyle Littlaton                      Southwest                    13:39.95
  80. Leo Soto                 Oakdale                      13:40.85
  81. Cole Rogers             Farmington                  13:42.00
  82. Blake Palmer              Trinity                           13:43.16
  83. Matt Geren               Trinity                           13:44.66
  84. Douglas Gage              Berryville                      13:48.97
  85. Dylan Brooks             Prairie Grove               13:49.64
  86. Michael Cox                  Southwest                    13:50.34
  87. Austin Fancher            Berryville                      13:51.20
  88. Stephan Schlegel            Southwest                    13:51.95
  89. Landon Lowther            Trinity                           13:52.99
  90. Will Nicko               Trinity                           13:55.89
  91. Chase Bawks              Central                         13:57.19
  92. Taylor Baucom            Central                         14:01.36
  93. Mike Devlin               Washington                  14:04.78
  94. Chris Verdoot                       Eureka Springs            14:06.21
  95. Eric Richter             Berryville                      14:10.64
  96. Adam Richter             Berryville                      14:11.20
  97. N. Neely               Alma                            14:14.08
  98. D.J. Doncher                       Southwest                    14:17.12
  99. Ivan Rosales                        George                         14:18.41
  100. Josh Fraley             Central                         14:20.01
  101. Braden Paterson            Central             14:20.91
  102. Mattew Heffon            Oakdale            14:22.73
  103. Aaron Harris               Berryville            14:23.95
  104. Tad Coffelt              Washington            14:25.75
  105. Jordan Larken             Greenland            14:28.33
  106. Joseph Berroa              Oakdale            14:33.30
  107. Jeremy Hove                Lincoln(Bville)14:35.42
  108. Shawn Brigman            Southwest            14:36.54
  109. Jeremy Sasse               Washington            14:37.50
  110. Spencer Meares            Trinity               14:43.51
  111. Adam Noble               Berryville            14:44.87
  112. Alex Corder             Central             14:45.87
  113. Johnathen Dokins            Trinity               14:47.41
  114. Jacob Clemmons            Central             14:48.04
  115. Blake Wiggins                        Trinity               14:58.67
  116. Gabe Lewis               Oakdale            14:49.25
  117. Joey Ward               Prairie Grove            14:49.89
  118. Jose Quirez              Oakdale            14:59.09
  119. Dylan Whiddon            Farmington            14:59.47
  120. Shane Baker               Greenland            15:00.94
  121. Ian Renolds                       Eureka Springs15:06.37
  122. Jimmy Harris               Central             15:08.07
  123. Mohariad Mardanbigi            Central             15:09.58
  124. Derrick Burton            Oakdale            15:10.77
  125. Devan Buffington            Central             15:15.59
  126. Rynn Walker             Pea Ridge            15:16.88
  127. Anthony Perdue            Eureka Springs15:24.70
  128. Cory White               Central             15:27.31
  129. D.Smotherman            Alma                15:27.83
  130. Michael McGee            Eureka Springs15:31.66
  131. Corby Wilson              Central             15:32.18
  132. Sean Hill             Southwest            15:34.07
  133. Bach Herring             Berryville            15:37.10
  134. Shane Reed                Elkins               15:38.56
  135. Robert McClung            Eureka Springs15:42.33
  136. Mathew Tetrick            Southwest            15:43.48
  137. Keith Wesphal                      Central             15:44.54
  138. Eric Holman                        Berryville            15:45.13
  139. Wade Burns               Lincoln (Bville)15:46.94
  140. Matt Chaboude            Elkins               15:51.12
  141. Michael Wiggins            Trinity               15:53.79
  142. Grant Ellerson                        Central             15:56.40
  143. Taylor Reed                Central             15:57.75
  144. Colby Smith                Washington            15:58.77
  145. Jose Valdez              Berryville            15:59.62
  146. A. Marciano                    Alma                16:03.34
  147. Daniel Power              Central             16:06.86
  148. Tyler Holland                         Elkins               16:17.41
  149. Zach Cleaver                        Oakdale             16:23.37
  150. Allen Bowman            Southwest            16:36.89
  151. Conner Mitchell            Washington            16:54.00
  152. Lucas Liddell              Elkins               16:56.01
  153. Devon Ross                 Pea Ridge            16:56.86
  154. Keith Cornelison            Central             16:57.71
  155. T. Harrison                      Alma                16:59.34
  156. Ethan Tate                 Trinity               17:03.37
  157. Unknown                                                17:12.70
  158. Doug Gillespie            Trinity               17:17.32
  159. Luke Hankins                       Southwest            17:20.01
  160. Mickey Foster              Greenland            17:20.70
  161. Scotty Anderson             Eureka Springs17:21.40
  162. Rohan Desai                Trinity               17:22.11
  163. Ben Burford                        Washington            17:26.42
  164. Jory Holsted                        Alpena             17:29.16
  165. Kelly Khamvorgsa            George             17:39.07
  166. Caleb Anderson            Central             17:39.62
  167. Forrest Kline                Eureka Springs17:43.87
  168. Zack Cole                 Eureka Springs17:46.97
  169. Jarrod Edwards            Berryville            17:49.73
  170. Luke Dodrill              Eureka Springs18:00.43
  171. Zac Owens             Southwest            18:04.58
  172. Dalton Easley              Washington            18:09.82
  173. Dustin Cannady            Lincoln(Bville)18:14.66
  174. Nick McKee                        Eureka Springs18:18.07
  175. Jesse Williams             Berryville            18:23.62
  176. Michael Anderson            Berryville            18:31.14
  177. Levi Lee             Alpena             18:40.44
  178. Tyler Johnson                                              18:46.96
  179. Brad Bullock                         Berryville            18:52.43
  180. Kenley Trainer            Central             18:55.49
  181. Ryan Hughes             Central             19:05.49
  182. Miguel Rerrer              Washington            19:09.63
  183. Joey Chatterson            Eureka Springs19:49.46
  184.                                      Lincoln(Bville)20:03.83