CYCLONE INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET 
Old Post Park
RUSSELLVILLE, ARKANSAS
October 1, 2005
Results courtesy of Russellville High School
SENIOR BOY'S DIVISION:   5.0K
1. ALEX BEARDEN Lake Hamilton 15:46
2. RAVEN FULLER CONWAY 16:06
3. JOSH BREWER Lake Hamilton 16:11
4. WILLY PICKART Fayetteville 16:18
5. WES PACKARD Fayetteville 16:21
6. NATHAN PETERS Russellville 16:23
7. CHRISTIAN MOORE Fayetteville 16:33
8. ZACHARY RAY Van Buren 16:40
9. RYDER PIERCE Mt. Home 16:45
10. BRENDON SICKLES Van Buren 16:46
11. MARCUS PIERSON CONWAY 16:47
12. KEVIN PEREZ CABOT 17:00
13. DANIEL WALTERS Fayetteville 17:02
14. ROSS LAWRENCE Fayetteville 17:03
15. JUSTIN SMITH Heber Springs 17:06
16. CHRIS HANCOCK Russellville 17:06
17. THOMAS VINCENT CONWAY 17:08
18. TOMMY WIEDLES PVILLE 17:09
19. THOMAS FANCHER Russellville 17:12
20. CHRIS ROBERTS BEEBE 17:14
21. JAY LIEBLONG Russellville 17:23
22. DECLAN ASPEL Russellville 17:23
23. HEATH BECKHAM Van Buren 17:28
24. REED TAYLOR LR Catholic 17:30
25. JOSH ALLEN BEEBE 17:34
26. JASON CORRALL Fayetteville 17:35
27. WESLEY BEALE Lake Hamilton 17:37
28. CODY WEIMANN BEEBE 17:45
29. STEPHEN ANDREWS Central Ark Christian 17:45
30. RYAN LAYES Fayetteville 17:47
31. LOGAN DOCKERY Lake Hamilton 17:47
32. ANDREW DORMAN LR Catholic 17:51
33. COBY SANDERS Heber Springs 17:51
34. RUSTY PAULEY CONWAY 17:59
35. PATRICK SELAKOVICH LR Catholic 18:00
36. ANDY ROLLER CABOT 18:01
37. JACOB HENDRICKS BEEBE 18:02
38. PHILLIP GOODHEART LR Catholic 18:05
39. CHRIS MCAVEE Fayetteville 18:09
40. DEVIN ARORA Fayetteville 18:09
41. ALLEN MARCUS CABOT 18:12
42. BLAKE NORMAN CABOT 18:12
43. SAM MILLIGAN  Fayetteville 18:12
44. IAN PLUMMER Fayetteville 18:14
45. DAVID CHINCHILLA Van Buren 18:15
46. BJ HOOD Heber Springs 18:16
47. LANE BENNETT Van Buren 18:21
48. KEITH DIDRIKSAV Heber Springs 18:24
49. AUSTIN PILE Heber Springs 18:25
50. DANIEL MITCHELL Hot Springs 18:30
51. MICHAEL LEAKEY Van Buren 18:30
52. JOSH BRIXEY ATKINS 18:31
53. DENNIS FULLER Lake Hamilton 18:32
54. TYLER FLEMMING CABOT 18:34
55. JAMES ROACH Russellville 18:36
56. ZACK ETHRIDGE Lake Hamilton 18:37
57. BRANDON BISHOP Van Buren 18:39
58. EVAN LAWRENCE Fayetteville 18:40
59. ALEX STEOCKEL Russellville 18:41
60. BEN PUTMAN Fayetteville 18:50
61. CLAYTON HUDGINS Mt. Home 18:51
62. HUNTER DUNN Mt. Home 18:55:00
63. BENSON PIERCE CABOT 18:57
64. CHANCE HOUSTON Greers Ferry West 18:57
65. WHITLEE RAINWATER Van Buren 18:58
66. DAVIAN ENGLE Heber Springs 18:58
67. NAATHAN JONES CONWAY 18:59
68. BRADLEY DENNEY Heber Springs 19:00:00
69. DEVIN MCCOLOUGH CABOT 19:00
70. RYAN LAWS CABOT 19:00
71. LESLIE COLLINS Van Buren 19:01
72. BRIAN YUEN Pulaski Academy 19:01
73. JONATHON ROGERS DES ARC 19:02
74. KEVIN GWALTNEY Russellville 19:02
75. SAYAD BUSHNAG Van Buren 19:05
76. BRAD NORRIS VILONIA 19:06
77. JUAN FUNES Van Buren 19:08
78. TAYLOR ROGERTS Pulaski Academy 19:09
79. MICHAEL STAGAE VILONIA 19:09:00
80. TIM GOODHEART LR Catholic 19:19
81. COLTON WEIMAN BEEBE 19:19
82. JORDAN JERUT BEEBE 19:20
83. ALEX TULLEY LR Catholic 19:24
84. PHILLIP CLAMON Lake Hamilton 19:29
85. MARK CHRISTENSEN CONWAY 19:31
86. TOMMY VISE H SPRINGS 19:33
87. DAVID FULHAM CABOT 19:34
88. JAKE BURNS BEEBE 19:35
89. DEVORIK BARBEE North Little Rock 19:38
90. RAFAEL JAMIE Van Buren 19:39
91. MATT ALFORD CABOT 19:42
92. DERECK BROWN North Little Rock 19:42
93. NICK HANCOCK Russellville 19:43
94. ZACK KUBIN CABOT 19:45
95. JUSTIN BRUNO Heber Springs 19:47
96. JASON BRANDT Van Buren 19:48
97. TYLER FORD Lake Hamilton 19:49
98. BRIAN COOPER Heber Springs 19:50
99. CHARLES COLLINS Van Buren 19:55
100. LUCUS BENNETT Van Buren 19:57
101. JUSTIN MOTLEY Murfreesboro 19:57
102. EFRAIN AGWIRRE Van Buren 20:00
103. DAVID HOPKINS CONWAY 20:01
104. ANTHONY LAWRENCE LR Catholic 20:02
105. COLTON CAPOPS Central Ark Christian 20:03
106. ROBERT ROCCIO Fayetteville 20:04
107. MIKE ADCOCK LR Catholic 20:05
108. ANDREW MCCALLUM Central Ark Christian 20:06
109. CHRIS REED Central Ark Christian 20:11
110. BRETT SPAID CABOT 20:14
111. JACOB DELAPAZ CABOT 20:17:00
112. CHASE CLEMMENT North Little Rock 20:19:00
113. BRUCE BUCALEW Pulaski Academy 20:20:00
114. LEWIS RAMIREZ North Little Rock 20:23:00
115. CRAIG GUNTER Russellville 20:24:00
116. JONATHON MORROW Fayetteville 20:25:00
117. DAVID CARMEN Russellville 20:29:00
118. DREW HANNAH Russellville 20:38:00
119. JUSTIN BINNS Heber Springs 20:41:00
120. CHAD SMITH Russellville 20:42:00
121. JORDAN CALLICOTT Pulaski Academy 20:44:00
122. KHALEB HOLDER CABOT 20:45:00
123. BRANDON KELLEY Van Buren 20:46:00
124. JOSTEN SMITH Fayetteville 20:47:00
125. JAKE CABB LR Catholic 20:53:00
126. ALEX LAKE Russellville 20:58:00
127. JOHN MELNICK CABOT 20:58:00
128. AARON RAY Van Buren 20:59:00
129. JARED BAILEY Greers Ferry West 20:59:00
130. JOSH GRAHAM CLINTON 20:59:00
131. CLARK HOVIS Russellville 21:01
132. SEAN GOATLEY Lake Hamilton 21:03
133. HUBBEL KASAY Lake Hamilton 21:06
134. JARED SANTIGO CABOT 21:06
135. DOUGLAS KNIGHT Heber Springs 21:07
136. JOSH MATHIS Lake Hamilton 21:08
137. STEVEN CLEMENT LR Catholic 21:09
138. LUCAS BLACLACK ATKINS 21:09
139. BRANDON FTURLOCK Fayetteville 21:11
140. JUSTIN HARRINGTON CABOT 21:18
141. COLTON MARTINEZ Murfreesboro 21:20
142. AUBREY FALDON Van Buren 21:21
143. VAUGHN OLIVO BEEBE 21:21
144. MITCHELL COLLINS Murfreesboro 21:24
145. ALEX KOLASCA Lake Hamilton 21:24
146. JACOB WIELDER CABOT 21:25
147. ANTHONY WIGGS Central Ark Christian 21:26
148. MITCH MOOREHEAD  BPA 21:30
149. JOHN VANCE BEEBE 21:32
150. ANDY FOREMAN BEEBE 21:39
151. BRAD GWALTNEY VILONIA 21:47
152. ALEX BARNES North Little Rock 22:00
153. JOHN BAGGETTQ Heber Springs 22:07
154. GRANT WATSON Central Ark Christian 22:13
155. MITCHELL ADAMS MORRILTON 22:23
156. JACOB KENNEDY Lake Hamilton 22:25
157. JACOB JONES ATKINS 22:29
158. TREY THIRIN Lake Hamilton 22:40
159. COREY MOTLEY Murfreesboro 22:42
160. BRANDON DUKE CABOT 22:45
161. MICHAEL JACKSON BEEBE 22:56
162. JEFFREY CORDELL LR Catholic 23:01
163. ALEX BRYANT CLARKSVILLE 23:07
164. TRAVIS BURGESS VILONIA 23:10
165. JASON BOSLKS Greers Ferry West 23:40
166. AUSTIN DOTSON Greers Ferry West 23:41
167. EZRA ROGERS Hot Springs 23:44
168. GIN LEE Russellville 23:49
169. NICK TEMEYOSA Mt. Home 23:53
170. BEN BEARDEN Lake Hamilton 23:59
171. MATT MAUGHAN Lake Hamilton 24:00
172. ANDREW RILEY Murfreesboro 24:16
173. LEWIS GOTINREZ North Little Rock 24:36
174. MICHAEL BRANSCUM Greers Ferry West 25:14
175. FANG TANG North Little Rock 25:41
176. CHAD MANNING Mt. Home 25:51
177. CHAD STOREY ATKINS 26:07
178. JUSTIN WASHINGTON Hot Springs 26:09
179. JASON PHILLIPS Mt. Home 26:10
180. ZACH TAYLOR POTTSVILLE 26:37
181. JARRETT MCFARLAND Lake Hamilton 27:00
182. CAMERON EDDS Lake Hamilton 27:09
183. BRANDON RICHARDSON North Little Rock 28:01
184. FRANCISCO RAMIREZ North Little Rock 28:12:00
185. RYAN MANNING Mt. Home 28:13:00
186. JUSTIN PARKER MORRILTON 28:32:00
187. RYAN BOWLES Central Ark Christian 28:54:00
188. DANNY AYBLOTTE MORRILTON 30:24:00
TEAM SCORES
1. FAYETTEVILLE  43
2. RUSSELLVILLE 84
3. LAKE HAMILTON 115
4. CONWAY 131
5. VAN BUREN 133
6. CATHOLIC 165
7. BEEBE 181
8. CABOT 212
9. HOT SPRINGS 232
10. Cent Ark Christian 498
11. Pulaski Academy 532
12. NLR 559
12. M HOME 594
13. Murfreesboro 717
SR. GIRLS - 5K
1. EMILY CARPENTER CARLISLE 19:26:00
2. MICHAELA KROVA KIRBY 20:01:00
3. BRITTANY BLACKMON Russellville 20:17:00
4. TINA YOUNG HARRISON 20:35:00
5. ALEX PATTERSON  DES ARC 20:36:00
6. STEPHANIE WILLIAMS Fayetteville 20:10:00
7. DIANA RIGGS Pulaski Academy 21:00:00
8. ANNA SAGAN Fayetteville 21:00:00
9. TRACIE BLAIR BEEBE 21:01:00
10. HELEN MASHIE Fayetteville 21:04:00
11. BRITTANY BARNES Russellville 21:05:00
12. JULIA HUIE CLINTON 21:10:00
13. DANIELLE BEARDEN Fayetteville 21:10:00
14. LAURIE BANU Lake Hamilton 21:16:00
15. CELSSTE MARTIN Russellville 21:23:00
16. JOVANA PANIC Lake Hamilton 21:43:00
17. JENNY THOMPSON HARRISON 21:44:00
18. JASSALYN LESLIE Pulaski Academy 21:50:00
19. BRITTANY BOWMAN VILONIA 21:57:00
20. ALICIA ALLEN BEEBE 21:55:00
21. JESSICA NORRIS Russellville 21:56:00
22. LAUREN NEHUS Mount St Mary's 21:56:00
23. BRITTANY WILLIAMS North Little Rock 22:06:00
24. ALLISON EMBRY BEEBE 22:12:00
25. GENA BURCH Fayetteville 22:13:00
26. CHRIS BARNUM Greers Ferry West 22:37:00
27. JANE THOMPSON Fayetteville 22:37:00
28. BRITTANY MILLER Mount St Mary's 22:39:00
29. JORDAN TAYLOR Mount St Mary's 22:41:00
30. WHITNEY CATES Lake Hamilton 22:53:00
31. LAUREN CLARK VAN BUREN 22:56:00
32. JAMIE DILLON CABOT 22:59:00
33. LAUREN HARRINGTON CABOT 23:18:00
34. LINDSEY ATZKORN Greers Ferry West 23:24:00
35. CECILY LONG HARRISON 23:27:00
36. KATIE EUBANKS Russellville 23:28
37. KATE ADAMS MORRILTON 23:28
38. REBECCA MAYES HEBER SPRINGS 23:34
39. KATIE MOGETER OZARK 23:39
40. CHANNINGE COOPER VAN BUREN 23:40
41. MEGAN TATOR Greers Ferry West 23:42
42. BOOKE VAUGHN Russellville 23:45
43. JILLIAN ORLICEK CABOT 23:46
44. PAGE HUDSON HARRISON 23:51
45. ALANA HOLLAND Mt. Home 23:56
46. EMILY COOPER Mount St Mary's 23:57
47. JESSICA JERVIX CABOT 23:58
48. LAURA TUCKER BEEBE 24:10:00
49. SAMANTHA WEMPE Fayetteville 24:12:00
50. JILL NICKOLSON Greers Ferry West 24:12:00
51. CASSADY MORRIS OZARK 24:23:00
52. ANNA NORRIS CONWAY 24:26:00
53. EMILY ADAMS CONWAY 24:27:00
54. CODY FOX BEEBE 24:37:00
55. HANNAH DRYE PERRYVILLE 24:39:00
56. ALLISON NEWBY Greers Ferry West 24:41:00
57. JANNELL OLIVO BEEBE 24:41:00
58. ELISE HAMPTON Mount St Mary's 24:46:00
59. CLAIRE PURSLEY Mount St Mary's 24:58:00
60. WHITNEY MOOIRE North Little Rock 24:59:00
61. RACHEL BRIXEY ATKINS 25:00:00
62. KALIND THOMPSON VILONIA 25:01:00
63. ALISHA BISHOP Greers Ferry West 25:05:00
64. SARAH BARNETT Pulaski Academy 25:13:00
65. TRUDY LACHOWSKI OZARK 25:16:00
66. MALLORY SIEDSCHLAG Hot Springs 25:17:00
67. TIFFANY BURKSMEIER Mount St Mary's 25:18:00
68. BARBARA STOCKER HEBER SPRINGS 25:26:00
69. MEGAN HEAD VILONIA 25:35:00
70. ANDREA HANEY ATKINS 25:37:00
71. CRYSTAL HAMPTON Mount St Mary's 25:39:00
72. JESSICA JONES CLARKSVILLE 25:48:00
73. DENISE GOMEZ Russellville 25:53:00
74. KRISTEN DUNKEL OZARK 26:14:00
75. KELLY GILLEAN Mount St Mary's 26:20:00
76. LIZ MCGREW PERRYVILLE 26:39:00
77. ALLY DAVIS CONWAY 26:46:00
78. CHESLEY HUST VILONIA 26:58:00
79. KATIE MILLER Russellville 27:00:00
80. TIFFANY PRICE OZARK 27:05:00
81. KAYLA NEVIN CABOT 27:13:00
82. SOPHIE CAMPBELL VILONIA 27:22:00
83. BRITTANY TATUM North Little Rock 27:46:00
84. GABRIELLE JOHNSON Fayetteville 27:52:00
85. LIZA VAMMEN CONWAY 28:00:00
86. KRISTEN DAVIS PERRYVILLE 28:05:00
87. JOHNNIE WHITE DARDANELLE 28:14:00
88. ALISA AVERY ATKINS 28:14:00
89. FREDRIKA REINERS VAN BUREN 28:17:00
90. BANIKA SUTHERLAND Hot Springs 29:08:00
91. CHELSEA BULL PERRYVILLE 29:15:00
92. EDEN DOUGHTY PERRYVILLE 29:32:00
93. AMANDA CARPENTER CONWAY 29:32:00
94. KIM MCKINNON Murfreesboro 29:38:00
95. ANGELA FRAZIER VILONIA 29:40:00
96. NIKKI JONES Hot Springs 29:45:00
97. ALLEY ROBERTS CABOT 29:54:00
98. JO BETH JACKSON CABOT 29:55:00
99. AMY AULT VILONIA 29:56:00
100. AMBER BENARD VILONIA 30:27:00
101. TARA COGHLAN VILONIA 30:39:00
102. TAYLOR ANDERSON CLARKSVILLE 30:45:00
103. KAITLYN WILLIAMS CLARKSVILLE 30:51:00
104. HEATHER BROSKY VILONIA 30:58:00
105. LYDIA WHITE DARDANELLE 31:54:00
106. BRITTANY COLE VAN BUREN 32:19:00
TEAM SCORES:
1. FAYETTEVILLE 62
2. RUSSELLVILLE 86
3. BEEBE 155
4. MT. ST. MARYS 183
5. GREERS FERRY WEST 207
6. CABOT 236
7. VILONIA 310
8. CONWAY 360
9. PERRYVILLE 400
JR. BOY'S DIVISION  2.0 MILES 
1. MICHAEL NORRIS Russellville 11:43
2. DAVID NORRIS Russellville 11:45
3. AMOS GERBER Lake Hamilton 11:50
4. KELLY BURGER CON 11:57
5. MATTHEW BALL VILONIA 12:01
6. DREW PERSINGER BRYANT 12:29
7. KENNY NEAL CON 12:34
8. BRANDON PENDARVIS Cabot South 12:35
9. MATTHEW FRIANT CON 12:35
10. JOHNNY TROWELL Murfreesboro 12:36
11. JUD BURNS Beebe 12:37
12. ANTHONY PRIORE Russellville 12:37
13. DILLON HOLLAND Mt. Home 12:40
14.  BREENDON TUCKER Cabot South 12:40
15. DILLON RHODES BRYANT 12:41
16. DANNY POWELL BRYANT 12:43
17. JOHN RIOS Mt. Home 12:45
18. DAVID MILLS Lake Hamilton 12:47
19. CHASE CHAMNESS Lake Hamilton 12:48
20. CAMERON WHALEY BRYANT 12:52
21. BRANDON MULLER BRYANT 12:57
22. AUSTIN BENNING BRYANT 12:58
23. COREY COCKMAN Lake Hamilton 13:01
24. NATHAN WEEKS VILONIA 13:03
25. TREMELLE OVERTON BRYANT 13:03
26. RYAN MILLER  CARLISLE 13:03
27. RICHARD WILLIAMS Lake Hamilton 13:06
28. JORGE DIAZ Hot Springs 13:06
29. COREY REED Central Ark Christian 13:08
30. JACOB CLARK BRYANT 13:10
31. JOSH KEITH Beebe 13:13
32. BRYAN SUNDAY Van Buren Coleman 13:16
33. DEVON DODD Russellville 13:16
34. LUKE EVENS CON 13:16
35. CHASE REYNOLDS Russellville 13:19
36. GEORGE SASCA Lake Hamilton 13:21
37. TONY LEWIS VILONIA 13:21
38. BEN ROSS LR Catholic 13:24
39. KALEN HOSIER Van Buren Coleman 13:24
40. MATT NORTON BRYANT 13:31
41. KYLE WICKS CON 13:33
42. REMINGTON RICE CON 13:33
43. STEVEN HERBERT Cabot South 13:34
44. JOSH GHRIFFIN Russellville 13:34
45. NATHAN ANDERSON Russellville 13:34
46. JOSH DUTTON  Van Buren Coleman 13:36
47. MIKE ALLEN  POTTSVILLE 13:42
48. JUSTIN SPRAGUE Lake Hamilton 13:42
49. JAMES LLOYD VILONIA 13:43:00
50. CASEY BALL  VILONIA 13:44
51. SAM SHRY Russellville 13:45
52. ZAK BOWLING VILONIA 13:47
53. DUSTIN SPEARS Cabot South 13:49
54. JOHN TERRY Russellville 13:49
55. KURT KULBERTH POTTSVILLE 13:50
56. DAVID LUSHER Lake Hamilton 13:52
57. TREY SCUDDER Lake Hamilton 13:53
58. COLBY BENTON Cabot North 13:55
59. JAMES SANTIAGO Cabot North 13:55
60. LAWSON CROMWELL Central Ark Christian 13:57
61. RILEY SCHACK Cabot South 14:01
62. JOHN WATSON Murfreesboro 14:02
63. TYLER MYESS Pulaski Academy 14:02
64. CASH AMBERT BRYANT 14:02
65. ZACH DECKER Cabot North 14:03
66. COLTON KLASS BRYANT 14:06
67. JOHN CRONK Beebe 14:08
68. MARK HENRY Pulaski Academy 14:08
69. ZACH GRAHAM BRYANT 14:11
70. DALTON ROGERS Murfreesboro 14:16
71. MATT BERRY CLINTON 14:19
72. CHRIS BREWER CON 14:20
73. CHRIS WELK Russellville 14:20
74. CAMERON SCHULZ Mt. Home 14:23
75. CHRIS DUBOSE BRYANT 14:24
76. JAMES HENRY Pulaski Academy 14:26
77. MATT GRAY BRYANT 14:27
78. IMRAN ULLAH Pulaski Academy 14:27
79. JULIAN ORITZ Murfreesboro 14:28
80. MICHAEL DALTON Murfreesboro 14:28
81. LOGAN KUCKER Cabot North 14:29
82. HENRY STOLTZ Russellville 14:30
83. TAYLOR HOUK Cabot South 14:31
84. JAMES PRICE Russellville 14:31
85. NATHAN EVANS Beebe 14:36
86. HAWKINS HUTSON VILONIA 14:37
87. JORDAN FRIEDMAN Pulaski Academy 14:37
88. BRYAN YOUNG Van Buren Coleman 14:38
89. CANE TAYLOR POTTSVILLE 14:39
90. ZACH BARANES BUTTERFIELD 14:39
91. DANIEL WEST Cabot South 14:39
92. CLAYTON FRAZIER Russellville 14:40
93. DANIEL WHITEHEAD CONWAY 14:43
94. MATT HILL BRYANT 14:46
95. ZACHARY UHRIEN Cabot South 14:56
96. JONATHAN KOOIMAN BRYANT 14:58
97. JACOB BRIZEY Russellville 14:58
98. BRADLEY RICHARDSON Central Ark Christian 15:00
99. DYLAN PENA Van Buren Coleman 15:01
100. EVER SANDOVAL Russellville 15:01
101. Joshn SPURLOCK BRYANT 15:04
102. IAN RUSSELL BRYANT 15:06
103. MATHEW MOTLEY Murfreesboro 15:07
104. BRANDON WOFFORD Murfreesboro 15:07
105. CASEY LOWERY Murfreesboro 15:08
106. CARL WEAVER DES ARC 15:08
107. ZAC WOODALL Murfreesboro 15:09
108. NATHAN MCFARLAND Mt. Home 15:09
109. DILLION PETTUS Russellville 15:10
110. BROCK WESTERMAN Lake Hamilton 15:10
111. ADAM KIRBY Russellville 15:11
112. AARON BAGGETT Heber Springs 15:12
113. ALEX MCDANIEL Pulaski Academy 15:13
114. DANIEL BRYANT Cabot North 15:13
115. LEVI BROADHEAD Russellville 15:13
116. TRENTON PALMER BRYANT 15:15
117. WHIT PRUITT BRYANT 15:15
118. TYLER WEBB BRYANT 15:15
119. JACOB PULTO BRYANT 15:19
120. PHILLIP RUCKERS LR Catholic 15:21
121. MAX VIRGIL Pulaski Academy 15:23
122. GAGE GILLAM Cabot North 15:23
123. NATHANIEL MUSSER Russellville 15:25
124. CONNER BOWLES Central Ark Christian 15:27
125. CARL THIRION Lake Hamilton 15:28
126. JAKE IPPOLITO Mt. Home 15:32
127. TERRY BERRY VILONIA 15:33
128. FLINT WINBERRY Heber Springs 15:34
129. GARIN BEAN Van Buren Coleman 15:35
130. KENT GOLDEN VILONIA 15:35
131. DANIEL TUCKER BRYANT 15:35
132. DANNY PARKER P.VILLE 15:37
133. CHRIS TILLEY Pulaski Academy 15:38
134. CHRIS MARTINDALE Pulaski Academy 15:45
135. CALVIN JONES CONWAY 15:48
136,. CODY WILSON Lake Hamilton 15:50
137. TYLER VANGILDER Russellville 15:51
138. KHIEM NGUYEN Russellville 15:53
139. BRICE BURLSON Mt. Home 15:57
140. JARED KRONK Beebe 15:58
141. JEFF WOODING Cabot North 15:59
142. NATHAN MCCROY CONWAY 15:59
143. RYAN WILLIAMS Russellville 16:00
144. LEVI LINDSEY BRYANT 16:03
145. BROCK LEE Russellville 16:03
146. GUILLERMO CHINCHILLA BUTTERFIELD 16:06
147. MICHAEL SCHULL Pulaski Academy 16:07
148. JOHN MARSHALL Murfreesboro 16:10
149. CHANCE COX P. VILLE 16:11
150. LEWIS PURCELL Russellville 16:11
151. ALEX ENDERLIN Russellville 16:11
152. JACKSON SMITH CARLISLE 16:12
153. ROBINSON FORD Russellville 16:12
154. MASON MCKINNEY Lake Hamilton 16:17
155. JIMMY LUMEY VILONIA 16:17
156. KYLER OBRIAN CONWAY 16:18
157. MATT RANDOLPH Lake Hamilton 16:23
158. ERIC PLEMMONS CONWAY 16:24
159. PATRICK PRIORE Russellville 16:25
160. DALTON CRAWFORD 16:26
161. AUSTIN MYERS Russellville 16:26
162. BOBBY POSSAGE DARDANELLE 16:31
163. JARED HELMS BRYANT 16:38
164. MICCA THOMAS Russellville 16:44
165. BRANT BAUMAN Russellville 16:44
166. BEN LYONS Russellville 16:46
167. AUSTIN MESSER VILONIA 16:50
168. BRADLEY BARNES Russellville 16:52
169. TAYLOR CARNAHAN Russellville 16:55
170. AYRTON McPHAIL Van Buren Coleman 16:55
171: TYLER REE BUTTERFIELD 17:04
172. BEN RUSH P VILLE 17:08
173. TYLER JOHNSTON BUTTERFIELD 17:13
174. SABIN HICE BUTTERFIELD 17:14
175. RICARDO VEGA H SPRINGS 17:23
176. DAKOTA LEWIS Van Buren Coleman 17:24
177. FRANCISCO TRIGUEROS Russellville 17:25
178. AARON BARNARD VILONIA 17:31
179. JONATHON O'NEAL VILONIA 17:34
180. JAMES NIPPS Russellville 17:43
181. DAVID HARTLEY Russellville 17:48
182. DALTON DOSHER Mt. Home 18:12
183. LUCAS GAUGES BUTTERFIELD 18:15
184. DANIEL PALSON BUTTERFIELD 18:16
185. DILE KELLEY P VILLE 18:21
186. JOSH WOODRIDGE P VILLE 18:26
187. COLE PRICE P VILLE 18:26
188. HEATH MOORE Russellville 18:29
189. MAN THONGDEENOK VILONIA 18:31
190. NICK LOVE BRYANT 18:42
191. JIAM ZHANG Russellville 18:44
192. JT HEASTON Murfreesboro 18:50
193. ALEX MAUIR BUTTERFIELD 18:55
194. KEN VEGGA BRYANT 19:02
195. TAYLOR TOWNSEND VILONIA 19:06
196. MATTHEW MARUSETH Russellville 19:10
197. ZACH GRAY Russellville 19:39
198. JACK HAVNER Russellville 19:50
199. IVO FRIJLINK VILONIA 20:02
200. WILLIAM FLETCHER Mt. Home 20:10
201. JARED MCCLURKEN BUTTERFIELD 21:04
202. WILLIAM VORSTER DARDANELLE 21:05
203. STEPHEN HENRIQUE BUTTERFIELD 21:12
TEAM SCORES
1. BRYANT  78
2. RUSSELLVILLE 83
3. Lake Hamilton 90
4. CONWAY 95
5. VILONIA 165
6. CABOT SOUTH 179
7. Murfreesboro 301
8. VB COLEMAN 304
9. BEEBE 334
10. Mt. HOME 338
11. Pulaski Academy 372
12. CABOT NORTH 377
13. POTTSVILLE 472
14. BUTTERFIELD 754
JR.. GIRL'S DIVISION     2.0 MILES
1. ERIKA SETZLER CONWAY 12:28
2. ASHLEY MIESS Pulaski Academy 13:21
3. KELSEY BEAN Lake Hamilton 13:47
4. BRITTANY HAIRSTON BRYANT 13:54
5. SAMANTHA CYZ BRYANT 13:57
6. SERENA CLOKEY CLARKSVILLE 14:18
7. SCANTLING CLARKSVILLE 14:20
8. TIKESHIA WILLIAMS 14:23
9. HEALEA TAYLOR CABOT NORTH 14:29
10. MARISSA DELAPAZ CABOT NORTH 14:31
11. SHANNON HICKS Mt. Home 14:34
12. LOLA FLEMING BRYANT 14:38
13. MICA VINCENT Lake Hamilton 14:43
14. MANDI VINCENT Lake Hamilton 14:48
15. RILEY MCATEE CABOT SOUTH 14:55
16. KIMBERLY PARCHMAN DES ARC 14:56
17. MIKAYLA SPEAK BRYANT 15:00
18. JESSICA SHEPHARD BRYANT 15:01
19. MELANI JOHNSON BRYANT 15:05
20. KATIE HARRIS CONWAY 15:13
21. TONI OVERTON DES ARC 15:16
22. CHASITY CORNELL Russellville 15:16
23. AMBER MARTIN Russellville 15:17
24. RACHEL RUTHERFORD Pulaski Academy 15:18
25. REBECKA MILLER CABOT NORTH 15:21
26. BRITTANI BENNETT CABOT NORTH 15:27
27. AMY HORN HARRISON 15:31
28. BRITTANY ROACH Lake Hamilton 15:32
29. ANDREA SAVAGE BRYANT 15:32
30. ANDREA JONOTA CONWAY 15:34
31. CATHERINE FLETCHER BRYANT 15:36
32. NICOLE WILLIAMS CABOT NORTH 15:38
33. AMY POWELL Heber Springs 15:39
34. KAITLIN TRICKETT CONWAY 15:39
35. MELANI BERGIN BRYANT 15:40
36. SYDNEY THOMAS Mt. Home 15:43
37. ANNA BANGS VILONIA 15:43
38. DAPHNEY TRUITT Mt. Home 15:44
39. VICTORIA FORD ATKINS 15:49
40. EMILY ROBSON CABOT NORTH 15:49
41. VICTORIA ANDERSON CABOT NORTH 15:49
42. MARGARET STANDRIDGE CONWAY 15:52
43. ASHELY WILLIAMS Lake Hamilton 15:54
44. PAMALA CHAVEZ BUTTERFIELD 15:55
45. KATE WAATKINS Pulaski Academy 15:58
46. MARIAH GEORGE Russellville 15:59
47. CASIE HAMRIC DES ARC 16:00
48. MERIDTH SCOTT BRYANT 16:02
49. MARTHA SWATY BRYANT 16:06
50. EMILY CREWS P VILLE 16:09
51. KATRINA KIMBLE CONWAY 16:10
52. ANDREA BROWNLEE Russellville 16:14
53. ARIEL GARCIA Lake Hamilton 16:14
54. SAMANTHA MYERS CABOT NORTH 16:15
55. EMILY MURREY Russellville 16:15
56. KAYLEE EASON CONWAY 16:15
57. JESSICA CAMPBELL VILONIA 16:15
58. COURTNEY ALLEN CABOT SOUTH 16:17
59. MARGARET MCCORMICK Mt. Home 16:17
60. DEJA EVANS Hot Springs 16:25
61. BRANDY JOHNSON BUTTERFIELD 16:30
62. KATY STANDRIDGE  CONWAY 16:32
63. BRIANNA VAN PELT CABOT SOUTH 16:34
64. LAUREN HALL Hot Springs 16:37
65. ALLISON HOLMAN VILONIA 16:37
66. COLENE PERKINS Russellville 16:39
67. JESSICA HOOK Lake Hamilton 16:40
68. SHELBY WYATT BRYANT 16:42
69. MIRANDA WILKERSON BRYANT 16:44
70. KAYLA AVERY Russellville 16:47
71. JESSICA HAMMOND Central Ark Christian 16:47
72. DANIELLE ASKINS BUTTERFIELD 16:48
73. ERICA MORAN BUTTERFIELD 16:49
74. JADE WOLFE Murfreesboro 16:53
75. ERICA RUCKER Lake Hamilton 16:58
76. KRISTIN MORCHART BRYANT 16:58
77. HANNAH FULMER VILONIA 16:58
78. ALLEY DAILEY Lake Hamilton 17:02
79. DESTINY HODGES Van Buren Coleman 17:05
80. GRACE KELNER Russellville 17:09
81. JULIA EVANS Pulaski Academy 17:15
82. BRIANNA PALMER Russellville 17:16
83. MALLORIE AULT VILONIA 17:19
84. CONNIE KVO Pulaski Academy 17:24
85. KARA HOOVER CABOT SOUTH 17:25
86. NICOLE GRAHAM HARRISON 17:28
87. ASHLEY MOCK CABOT SOUTH 17:29
88. SARAH MEADER DES ARC 17:29
89. BROOKE JOHNSON VILONIA 17:31
90. MICHELLE GOODSON BRYANT 17:31
91. TIFF DOUGLASS Van Buren Coleman 17:32
92. HALEY WALKER BRYANT 17:32
93. MADISON SMITH BRYANT 17:34
94. JESSICA RAGLAND VILONIA 17:35
95. LINDSEY HILLARD Van Buren Coleman 17:36
96. ASHLEY DYE Van Buren Coleman 17:40
97. BRITTANY MILLARD DES ARC 17:43
98. BRITTANY BIGGERS BUTTERFIELD 17:44
99. RACHEL PIPKIN Russellville 17:50
100. LEXIE LETHIOT Mt. Home 17:51
101. NICOLE THORNTON CABOT NORTH 17:52
102. CATLIN BOUNDS Russellville 17:54
103. KARLEE PORTER BRYANT 17:54
104. EMILY WELK Russellville 17:55
105. JACKIE CHANCEY BUTTERFIELD 17:56
106. CARMEN ROGERS DES ARC 18:01
107. STACI THRASHER Mt. Home 18:02
108. LAUREN CARPENTER Pulaski Academy 18:03
109. KURSTEE SMITH VILONIA 18:04
110. DANITA HIRSCHER BUTTERFIELD 18:06
111. SHAYNA WHITE Hot Springs 18:09
112. COURTNEY KAZY BUTTERFIELD 18:10
113. KAYLA EMBRY VILONIA 18:15
114. HANNAH ESLICK Russellville 18:16
115. AMY BRUNSON Russellville 18:19
116. ALEXES SANCHEZ HARRISON 18:20
117. RACHEL STAUFFER VILONIA 18:21
118. JASAMINE ROGERS Hot Springs 18:27
119. SYLVER JAMES Hot Springs 18:31
120. KENDRA RAMBO VILONIA 18:31
121. REBKAH SMITH CABOT SOUTH 18:40
122. AMANDA FOUSCHEE ROGERS DARDANELLE 18:41
123. ELYSSA HOOVER CABOT SOUTH 18:42
124. SAVANNAH PALMER VILONIA 18:43
125. MEAGAN JOHNSON Mt. Home 18:52
126. MICHELLE FISHER BUTTERFIELD 18:54
127. KENDALL COTTON VILONIA 19:00
128. ASHLEY HICKEY Van Buren Coleman 19:00
129. MARIA PINKERTON BRYANT 19:07
130. TIFFANY ROGERS BRYANT 19:15
131. CLAIRE BEWLEY Russellville 19:19
132. AUDRA THOMAS VILONIA 19:21
133. SARAH BARTON Russellville 19:25
134. EMILY GATHRIGHT BRYANT 19:26
135. MICHELLE CHAVEZ BUTTERFIELD 19:29
136. NATALIE MCFARLAND Mt. Home 19:30
137. ANGIE SULLIVAN Russellville 19:44
138. AMBER HAYNES P VILLE 19:47
139. CHESLEY COCHRAN Russellville 19:51
140. CASEY ROGERS Russellville 19:55
141. AMANDA CLARK CABOT NORTH 20:15
142. COURTNEY HODGE BRYANT 20:22
143. DEANNA HOWARD Hot Springs 20:26
144. ALISHA GATHRIGHT BRYANT 20:46
145. CORA ALFORD Russellville 20:54
146. ALEXIA DYE Van Buren Coleman 20:57
147. VIVIAN PAOMARES BUTTERFIELD 21:12
148. ANNA TAYLOR DES ARC 21:13
149. KAMILLE WHITING BUTTERFIELD 21:14
150. VICTORIA SHOWS VILONIA 21:35
151. KYLA BRYAN Central Ark Christian 21:37
152. ISIS RILEY Hot Springs 21:52
153. ZOE CROWFORD Hot Springs 22:06
154. KATYLYN FRITCHIE Van Buren Coleman 22:36
155. EMMA ROGERS Central Ark Christian 22:55
156. TALENDA SMITH Hot Springs 22:57
157. IESHIA BOWEN Hot Springs 23:30
158. SAMANTHA NESTELL Hot Springs 23:30
159. TAYLOR WOODARD Hot Springs 23:56
160. ADRIENNE CROOMS Van Buren Coleman 24:11
161. KAYLA PICKENS  Hot Springs 24:50
162. RAYISHA MONTOGOMERY Hot Springs 24:56
163. RACHEL GRIFFIN BUTTERFIELD 25:11
164.BRADLEY MONTGOERY Hot Springs 25:13
TEAM SCORES:
1.BRYANT 56
2. LAKE HAMILTON 101
3. CABOT NORTH 102
4. CONWAY 127
5. DES ARC 180
6. RUSSELLVILLE 198
7. Pulaski Academy 236
8. MT. HOME 245
9. CABOT SOUTH 308
10. VILONIA 319
11. BUTTERFIELD 348
12. HOT SPRINGS 472
13.  VB COLEMAN 489