2006 Bob Gravett Cross Country Invitational 
9/9/2006
Ouachita Baptist University
Republished by permission of OBU Sports Information Director Ben Cutrell
 
Event 1  Girls 2640 Yard Run CC Jr. High Girls (1.5 miles)
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Filat, Haley                 Arkansas Baptist      12:28.00                  
  2 Hatcher, Haley               Cac                   12:37.00    1             
  3 Lants, Katie                 Pulaski Academy       12:50.00    2             
  4 Cyz, Sammy                   Bryant High School    12:56.00    3             
  5 Kelch, Jordan                Arkadelphia           12:57.00    4             
  6 Brown, Tiffany               Arkadelphia           13:20.00    5             
  7 Sisson, Bailey               Vilonia High School   13:31.00    6             
  8 Williams, Tikeshia           Des Arc High School   13:37.00    7             
  9 Patterson, Courtney          Des Arc High School   13:52.00    8             
 10 Stracener, Kaytlyn           Bryant High School    13:54.00    9             
 11 O'Neal, Caitlin              Hamburg Junior High   14:10.00                  
 12 Hatcher, Larkin              Cac                   14:22.00   10             
 13 Prince, Jennifer             Arkadelphia           14:23.00   11             
 14 Garcia, Ariel                Jessieville           14:23.50                  
 15 Vincent, Mandi               Lake Hamilton         14:32.00   12             
 16 Hook, Jessica                Lake Hamilton         14:34.00   13             
 17 Porter, Karlee               Bryant High School    14:44.00   14             
 18 Hornsby, Taylor              Lake Hamilton         14:56.00   15             
 19 Bradbury, Amanda             Bauxite High School   14:58.00                  
 20 Kelly, Amber                 Arkadelphia           15:01.00   16             
 21 Roach, Britny                Lake Hamilton         15:02.00   17             
 22 Lee, Madison                 Pulaski Academy       15:03.00   18             
 23 Campbell, Jessica            Vilonia High School   15:04.00   19             
 24 Smith, Callie                Bryant High School    15:12.00   20             
 25 Burrough, Andi               Arkansas Baptist      15:16.00                  
 26 Savage, Andrea               Bryant High School    15:18.00   21             
 27 Shepard, Jessica             Bryant High School    15:19.00   22             
 28 Randolph, Kayla              Bryant High School    15:22.00   23             
 29 Wyatt, Shelby                Bryant High School    15:26.00                  
 30 Christmon, Maria             Bryant High School    15:27.00                  
 31 Carpentar, Lauren            Pulaski Academy       15:31.00   24             
 32 Smith, Madison               Bryant High School    15:38.00                  
 33 Catlett, Kari                Lake Hamilton         15:39.00   25             
 34 Hartnedy, Ashley             Pulaski Academy       15:40.00   26             
 35 Williams, Ashley             Lake Hamilton         15:41.00   27             
 36 Meredith, Tiffani            Lake Hamilton         15:46.00   28             
 37 Rucker, Erica                Lake Hamilton         15:48.00                  
 38 Cockerham, Sarah             Bryant High School    15:52.00                  
 39 Brown, Stephanie             Beebe High School     15:54.00   29             
 40 Merryman, Paige              Hot Springs           15:57.00                  
 41 Moutos, Kerri                Pulaski Academy       16:02.00   30             
 42 Fulmer, Hannah               Vilonia High School   16:03.00   31             
 43 Rogers, Carmen               Des Arc High School   16:04.00   32             
 44 Acevedo, Amy                 Lakeside              16:05.00   33             
 45 Mountcastle, Megan           Lakeside              16:09.00   34             
 46 Tintera, Jill                Lake Hamilton         16:10.00                  
 47 Hendricks, Megan             Beebe High School     16:17.00   35             
 48 Lowe, Lequeen                Des Arc High School   16:18.00   36             
 49 Mitchell, Bethany            Beebe High School     16:18.50   37             
 50 Clift, Rachel                Lakeside              16:24.00   38             
 51 Butram, Madison              Cac                   16:32.00   39             
 52 Graham, Natalie              Bryant High School    16:35.00                  
 53 Sanford, Kayla               Gurdon High School    16:35.50   40             
 54 Secrest, Caitlin             Arkadelphia           16:36.00   41             
 55 Hopkins, Elizabeth           Prescott              16:43.00                  
 56 Martin, Amanda               Bryant High School    16:43.30                  
 57 Moye, Dallas                 Des Arc High School   16:43.60   42             
 58 Ruble, Keely                 Arkadelphia           16:50.00   43             
 59 Willis, Raven                Lake Hamilton         16:55.00                  
 60 Breckenridge, Shuyler        Beebe High School     16:56.00   44             
 61 Pinkerton, Maria             Bryant High School    16:57.00                  
 62 Carr, Ashley                 Cac                   16:58.00   45             
 63 Burgess, Megan               Lake Hamilton         17:03.00                  
 64 Arredondo, Melissa           DeQueen High School   17:04.00   46             
 65 Shaw, Jenni                  Lake Hamilton         17:05.00                  
 66 Funderburk, Shelby           DeQueen High School   17:13.00   47             
 67 Martin, Haley                Lake Hamilton         17:15.00                  
 68 Hurst, Jenna                 Gurdon High School    17:16.00   48             
 69 Burroughs, Laikin            Lake Hamilton         17:19.00                  
 70 Balfour, Andrea              Lake Hamilton         17:23.00                  
 71 Hampton, Courtney            Cac                   17:28.00   49             
 72 Evans, Allison               Bryant High School    17:31.00                  
 73 Perez, Nikki                 Bryant High School    17:40.00                  
 74 Thomas, Audra                Vilonia High School   17:49.00   50             
 75 Darling, Shanna              Vilonia High School   17:53.00   51             
 76 Shows, Victoria              Vilonia High School   17:53.50   52             
 77 Carter, Cassie               Gurdon High School    18:02.00   53             
 78 Nance, Mary                  Bryant High School    18:10.00                  
 79 McCoy, Brianna               Des Arc High School   18:13.00   54             
 80 Taylor, Rebekah              Lakeside              18:16.00   55             
 81 Kanopsic, Beth               Lakeside              18:16.50   56             
 82 Henderson, Kari              Bryant High School    18:28.00                  
 83 Contreras, Veronica          DeQueen High School   18:33.00   57             
 84 Thomas, Megan                Cac                   18:34.00   58             
 85 McIntosh, Bethany            Des Arc High School   18:43.00   59             
 86 Goodson, Hayley              Arkansas Baptist      18:55.00                  
 87 Martin, Payton               Lake Hamilton         18:59.00                  
 88 Marsden, Kayla               Vilonia High School   19:01.00   60             
 89 Alley, Amber                 Cac                   19:12.00   61             
 90 Jameson, Erin                Cac                   19:23.00                  
 91 Brown, Candace               Nashville             19:32.00                  
 92 Chambers, Kim                Nashville             19:35.00                  
 93 Owens, Anna                  Lakeside              19:36.00   62             
 94 Medrano, Jacqueline          DeQueen High School   19:43.00   63             
 95 Pilcher, Emily               Bryant High School    19:43.50                  
 96 White, Elizabeth             Bryant High School    19:47.00                  
 97 Vertiz, Elizabeth            DeQueen High School   20:01.00   64             
 98 Persley, Megan               El Dorado             20:05.00   65             
 99 Patrom, Taylor               Beebe High School     20:12.00   66             
100 Scott, Naulaunie             Gurdon High School    20:22.00   67             
101 Catlett, Abby                Lakeside              20:29.00   68             
102 Lowe, Alyson                 Des Arc High School   20:44.00                  
103 Beals, Samantha              Gurdon High School    20:48.00   69             
104 Palacios, Lorena             Gurdon High School    21:22.00   70             
105 Madrid, Katherine            Gurdon High School    21:40.00   71             
106 Alexander, Tiffany           Vilonia High School   21:41.00                  
107 Jackson, Newt                El Dorado             22:44.00   72             
108 Jackson, Gabbi               El Dorado             23:02.00   73             
109 Majied, Marina               El Dorado             23:04.00   74             
110 Moore, Kasi                  El Dorado             23:05.00   75             
111 Shelton, Katra               El Dorado             23:40.00   76             
112 Shelton, Ketra               El Dorado             23:59.00   77             
113 Robinson, Kiara              El Dorado             24:01.00                  
114 Stewart, Danielle            El Dorado             24:02.00                  
115 Jackson, Jade                El Dorado             26:11.00                  
116 Ganter, Mercedes             El Dorado             26:23.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bryant High School           67    3    9   14   20   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:12:04.00                                                    
         Average:    14:24.80                                                    
   2 Arkadelphia High School      77    4    5   11   16   41   43               
      Total Time:  1:12:17.00                                                    
         Average:    14:27.40                                                    
   3 Lake Hamilton High School    82   12   13   15   17   25   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:14:43.00                                                    
         Average:    14:56.60                                                    
   4 Pulaski Academy             100    2   18   24   26   30                    
      Total Time:  1:15:06.00                                                    
         Average:    15:01.20                                                    
   5 Des Arc High School         125    7    8   32   36   42   54   59          
      Total Time:  1:16:34.60                                                    
         Average:    15:18.92                                                    
   6 Central Arkansas Christia   144    1   10   39   45   49   58   61          
      Total Time:  1:17:57.00                                                    
         Average:    15:35.40                                                    
   7 Vilonia High School         157    6   19   31   50   51   52   60          
      Total Time:  1:20:20.00                                                    
         Average:    16:04.00                                                    
   8 Beebe High School           211   29   35   37   44   66                    
      Total Time:  1:25:37.50                                                    
         Average:    17:07.50                                                    
   9 Lakeside High School        216   33   34   38   55   56   62   68          
      Total Time:  1:25:10.50                                                    
         Average:    17:02.10                                                    
  10 Gurdon High School          277   40   48   53   67   69   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:33:03.50                                                    
         Average:    18:36.70                                                    
  11 DeQueen High School         277   46   47   57   63   64                    
      Total Time:  1:32:34.00                                                    
         Average:    18:30.80                                                    
  12 El Dorado High School       359   65   72   73   74   75   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:52:00.00                                                    
         Average:    22:24.00                                                    
 
 
Event 2  Boys 3520 Yard Run CC Jr. High Boys ( 2 miles)
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 90 Unknown                                            15:17.00                  
  1 Gerber, Amos                 Lake Hamilton         11:08.00    1             
  2 Tucker, Brendon              Cabot High School     11:12.00                  
  3 Burns, Judd                  Beebe High School     11:25.00    2             
  4 Godwin, Kevin                Lake Hamilton         11:28.00    3             
  5 Helms, Alec                  Arkadelphia           11:31.00    4             
  6 Garcia, Daniel               DeQueen High School   11:44.00    5             
  7 Williams, Richard            Lake Hamilton         11:44.50    6             
  8 Rhodes, Dillon               Bryant High School    11:52.00    7             
  9 Norris, Devon                Bryant High School    11:54.00    8             
 10 Garcia, Christian            Beebe High School     11:58.00    9             
 11 Hensley, Tyler               Benton High School    11:59.00                  
 12 Cockman, Corey               Lake Hamilton         11:59.50   10             
 13 Clark, Jacob                 Bryant High School    12:06.00   11             
 14 Dubose, Chris                Bryant High School    12:07.00   12             
 15 Benning, Austin              Bryant High School    12:21.00   13             
 16 Goff, Jacob                  Bryant High School    12:22.00   14             
 17 Baxley, Bo                   Benton High School    12:25.00                  
 18 Westerman, Brock             Lake Hamilton         12:26.00   15             
 19 Turner, Todd                 Lake Hamilton         12:28.00   16             
 20 Teed, John                   Arkadelphia           12:31.00   17             
 21 Bowling, Zak                 Vilonia High School   12:37.00   18             
 22 Webb, Tyler                  Bryant High School    12:39.00   19             
 23 Hutson, Hawkins              Vilonia High School   12:41.00   20             
 24 Fleming, Alex                Lake Hamilton         12:44.00   21             
 25 Thirion, Carl                Lake Hamilton         12:49.00                  
 26 Delacuesta, Ivan             DeQueen High School   12:49.50   22             
 27 Chapman, Johnathan           Bryant High School    13:01.00                  
 28 Ullah, Imron                 Pulaski Academy       13:02.00   23             
 29 Rothwell, Stephen            Arkadelphia           13:04.00   24             
 30 Blankenship, Daniel          Arkadelphia           13:05.00   25             
 31 Janczewski, Jon              Lakeside              13:10.00   26             
 32 Klaus, Colton                Bryant High School    13:11.00                  
 33 Pruitt, Nathan               Vilonia High School   13:15.00   27             
 34 Jones, Mitchell              Gurdon High School    13:18.00   28             
 35 Lindsley, Luke               Bryant High School    13:19.00                  
 36 Shiver, Reid                 Hot Springs           13:22.00                  
 37 Hill, Matt                   Bryant High School    13:23.00                  
 38 Harrison, Christian          Cac                   13:25.00   29             
 39 Branson, Colton              Bryant High School    13:26.00                  
 40 Watson, Jeremiah             Arkadelphia           13:27.00   30             
 41 McDonald, Alex               Pulaski Academy       13:28.00   31             
 42 Nalley, Kevin                Bryant High School    13:28.50                  
 43 Cruz, Mario                  Gurdon High School    13:29.00   32             
 44 Ackley, Ben                  Bryant High School    13:32.00                  
 45 Howard, Logan                Bryant High School    13:33.00                  
 46 Richens, Robert              Lake Hamilton         13:34.00                  
 47 Hagar, Derek                 Beebe High School     13:36.00   33             
 48 Smith, Bernard               Beebe High School     13:38.00   34             
 49 Lindsley, Levi               Bryant High School    13:41.00                  
 50 Donham, Sam                  Sheridan              13:43.00                  
 51 Hall, Wayne                  Bryant High School    13:44.00                  
 52 White, Zach                  Cabot High School     13:45.00                  
 53 Allen, Brandon               Sheridan              13:50.00                  
 54 Stage, Kyle                  Vilonia High School   13:52.00   35             
 55 Ahumada, Jose                DeQueen High School   13:56.00   36             
 56 Henry, Mark                  Pulaski Academy       13:58.00   37             
 57 Bryan, Jared                 Cac                   13:59.00   38             
 58 Garcia, Abdil                DeQueen High School   13:59.50   39             
 59 Coffer, Jimmy                Cac                   14:04.00   40             
 60 Henry, Delano                Gurdon High School    14:06.00   41             
 61 Arrison, Conner              Lakeside              14:06.50   42             
 62 Nicks, Ricky Vaughn          Beebe High School     14:09.00   43             
 63 Oseguero, Frank              Lakeside              14:09.50   44             
 64 Farris, Drew                 Lake Hamilton         14:12.00                  
 65 Sonheim, Will                Arkadelphia           14:14.00   45             
 66 Faubion, Matt                Catholic              14:18.00                  
 67 Cronk, Jared                 Beebe High School     14:21.00   46             
 68 Tucker, Daniel               Bryant High School    14:23.00                  
 69 McKinney, Mason              Lake Hamilton         14:25.00                  
 70 Brockway, Jordan             Beebe High School     14:34.00   47             
 71 Walker, Cody                 Sheridan              14:40.00                  
 72 Nelson, Richard              Bryant High School    14:44.00                  
 73 Vega, Ken                    Bryant High School    14:44.50                  
 74 Davis, Spencer               Arkansas Baptist      14:49.00                  
 75 Hanfelder, Ryan              Cac                   14:53.00   48             
 76 O'Neal, Jon                  Vilonia High School   14:54.00   49             
 77 Harris, Josh                 Beebe High School     14:55.00                  
 78 Simpson, Zach                Vilonia High School   14:55.50   50             
 79 Ma, Michael                  Bryant High School    14:56.00                  
 80 Miller, Jacob                Blevins High School   15:01.00                  
 81 Jackson, Sheldon             Beebe High School     15:01.50                  
 82 Kimbrough, Austin            Bryant High School    15:02.00                  
 83 Pollard, David               Pulaski Academy       15:03.00   51             
 84 Ball, Dylan                  Bryant High School    15:05.00                  
 85 Arondt, Spencer              Bryant High School    15:06.00                  
 86 Breeding, Nathan             Bryant High School    15:07.00                  
 87 Virgil, Max                  Pulaski Academy       15:09.00   52             
 88 Lynch, Josh                  Lake Hamilton         15:09.30                  
 89 McCullough, Ethan            Vilonia High School   15:09.60   53             
 90 Smith, Nathyn                Lake Hamilton         15:19.00                  
 91 Dennis, Cassidy              Lakeside              15:26.00   54             
 92 Menard, Aaron                Vilonia High School   15:30.00                  
 93 Spakes, Matt                 Lakeside              15:31.00   55             
 94 Kirschman, Jacob             Lake Hamilton         15:34.00                  
 95 Robinson, Kyle               Pulaski Academy       15:35.00   56             
 96 Lhhs JR High Boys, Unkno     Lake Hamilton         15:47.00                  
 97 Rodriquez, Alex              Gurdon High School    15:55.00   57             
 98 Ferguson, Travis             Bryant High School    16:03.00                  
 99 Ordonez, Noe                 DeQueen High School   16:03.50   58             
100 Gilbert, Anthony             Lake Hamilton         16:23.00                  
101 Spickard, James              Arkansas Baptist      16:38.00                  
102 Morris, Tanner               Bryant High School    16:40.00                  
103 Kohler, Kirby                Cac                   16:45.00   59             
104 Moye, Dillon                 Des Arc High School   16:46.00                  
105 Nicholas, Josh               Beebe High School     16:47.00                  
106 Maronay, Eddie               Nashville             17:02.00                  
107 Jordan, Dalton               Nashville             17:14.00                  
108 Williams, C.J.               Gurdon High School    17:37.00   60             
109 Allen, Josh                  Lakeside              17:45.00   61             
110 Walker, Austin               Nashville             18:26.00                  
111 Miers, John                  Pulaski Academy       18:39.00   62             
112 Tatum, Jon                   Nashville             19:05.00                  
113 Brewster, John               Lakeside              23:56.00   63             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake Hamilton High School    35    1    3    6   10   15   16   21          
      Total Time:    58:46.00                                                    
         Average:    11:45.20                                                    
   2 Bryant High School           51    7    8   11   12   13   14   19          
      Total Time:  1:00:20.00                                                    
         Average:    12:04.00                                                    
   3 Arkadelphia High School     100    4   17   24   25   30   45               
      Total Time:  1:03:38.00                                                    
         Average:    12:43.60                                                    
   4 Beebe High School           121    2    9   33   34   43   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:04:46.00                                                    
         Average:    12:57.20                                                    
   5 Vilonia High School         149   18   20   27   35   49   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:07:19.00                                                    
         Average:    13:27.80                                                    
   6 DeQueen High School         160    5   22   36   39   58                    
      Total Time:  1:08:32.50                                                    
         Average:    13:42.50                                                    
   7 Pulaski Academy             194   23   31   37   51   52   56   62          
      Total Time:  1:10:40.00                                                    
         Average:    14:08.00                                                    
   8 Central Arkansas Christia   214   29   38   40   48   59                    
      Total Time:  1:13:06.00                                                    
         Average:    14:37.20                                                    
   9 Gurdon High School          218   28   32   41   57   60                    
      Total Time:  1:14:25.00                                                    
         Average:    14:53.00                                                    
  10 Lakeside High School        221   26   42   44   54   55   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:12:23.00                                                    
         Average:    14:28.60                                                    
 
 
Event 3  Girls 4400 Yard Run CC High School Girls (5000m ?)
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carpenter, Emily             Cabot High School     19:38.00    1             
  2 Clardy, Hannah               Arkansas Baptist      20:41.00                  
  3 Miess, Ashley                Pulaski Academy       20:41.50                  
  4 Hanes, Alex                  Prescott              20:54.00                  
  5 McAtee, Reilly               Cabot High School     21:01.00    2             
  6 De La Paz, Marissa           Cabot High School     21:18.00    3             
  7 Penneau, Becky               Mount St. Mary        21:32.00    4             
  8 Patterson, Alex              Des Arc High School   21:37.00                  
  9 Keil, Katie                  Lutheran              21:40.00                  
 10 Riggs, Diann                 Pulaski Academy       21:43.00                  
 11 Alewelt, Ashley              Mount St. Mary        21:46.00    5             
 12 Taylor, Jordan               Mount St. Mary        21:53.00    6             
 13 Darland, Nicole              Bryant High School    21:59.00    7             
 14 Bates, Lennon                Bryant High School    21:59.50    8             
 15 Hairston, Brittany           Bryant High School    22:01.00    9             
 16 Riddle, Cassie               DeQueen High School   22:12.00   10             
 17 Starnes, Amy                 Lakeside              22:13.00   11             
 18 Mansfield, Chelsea           Bryant High School    22:17.00   12             
 19 Martinez, Paola              DeQueen High School   22:27.00   13             
 20 Moore, McKenna               Bryant High School    22:30.00   14             
 21 Clarke, Catie                Mena High School      22:35.00                  
 22 Allen, Alicia                Beebe High School     22:37.00   15             
 23 Leslie, Jessalyn             Pulaski Academy       22:47.00                  
 24 Held, Shelby                 LR Central            22:49.00   16             
 25 Banu, Lori                   Lake Hamilton         22:52.00   17             
 26 Tatum, Jayce                 DeQueen High School   22:53.00   18             
 27 Coker, Sara                  Bryant High School    22:54.00   19             
 28 Barito, Laura                Arkadelphia           22:58.00                  
 29 Turner, Brittany             Lake Hamilton         23:08.00   20             
 30 Wirzfeld, Sam                Bryant High School    23:14.00   21             
 31 Nehus, Lauren                Mount St. Mary        23:17.00   22             
 32 Smolski, Jill                Cabot High School     23:22.00   23             
 33 Fleming, Lola                Bryant High School    23:23.00                  
 34 Johnston, Jade               Benton High School    23:25.00                  
 35 Westbrook, Amber             Bryant High School    23:26.00                  
 36 Morehead, Tori               Gurdon High School    23:31.00   24             
 37 Embry, Allison               Beebe High School     23:34.00   25             
 38 Welch, Willow                Sheridan              23:40.00   26             
 39 Bergen, Melanie              Bryant High School    23:42.00                  
 40 Miller, Bekah                Cabot High School     23:48.00   27             
 41 Bennett, Brittany            Cabot High School     23:48.50   28             
 42 Parchman, Kimberly           Des Arc High School   23:54.00                  
 43 Brock, Taylor                Beebe High School     24:06.00   29             
 44 Johnson, Emily               Sheridan              24:08.00   30             
 45 Wilkerson, Sarah             Pulaski Academy       24:11.00                  
 46 Speake, Mikayla              Bryant High School    24:14.00                  
 47 Hendrix, Kendra              LR Central            24:15.00   31             
 48 Hampton, Elise               Mount St. Mary        24:20.00   32             
 49 Polston, Autumn              Lakeside              24:26.00   33             
 50 Barrientas, Paula            Bryant High School    24:27.00                  
 51 Vincent, Mica                Lake Hamilton         24:28.00   34             
 52 Liddell, Velicia             Pine Bluff            24:35.00   35             
 53 Combs, Summer                Benton High School    24:56.00                  
 54 Foster, Lauren               LR Central            24:58.00   36             
 55 Strickland, Emily            Arkadelphia           25:03.00                  
 56 Cates, Whitney               Lake Hamilton         25:06.00   37             
 57 Shield, Beth                 Arkadelphia           25:17.00                  
 58 Carter, Sarah                Cabot High School     25:28.00   38             
 59 Thurman, Laura               Cabot High School     25:35.00                  
 60 Olivo, Janelle               Beebe High School     25:40.00   39             
 61 Mountcastle, Kristen         Lakeside              25:40.50   40             
 62 Compton, Bernadette          Lutheran              25:45.00                  
 63 Case, Chelsea                Bauxite High School   25:47.00                  
 64 Tucker, Laura                Beebe High School     25:51.00   41             
 65 Stark, Sarah                 Arkadelphia           25:58.00                  
 66 Burroughs, Tawni             Vilonia High School   26:01.00                  
 67 Love, Latisha                Pine Bluff            26:02.00   42             
 68 Bickley, Casey               DeQueen High School   26:26.00   43             
 69 Kissel, Marren               Cabot High School     26:28.00                  
 70 Hampton, Crystal             Mount St. Mary        26:30.00   44             
 71 Mountcastle, Amber           Lakeside              26:39.00   45             
 72 Meader, Sarah                Des Arc High School   26:41.00                  
 73 Siedschlag, Mallary          Hot Springs           26:46.00                  
 74 White, Justice               Blevins High School   26:58.00                  
 75 Crifasi, Maggie              Mount St. Mary        27:02.00   46             
 76 Head, Megan                  Vilonia High School   27:05.00                  
 77 Cruz, Hilda                  Gurdon High School    27:18.00   47             
 78 Thomason, Kalin              Vilonia High School   27:19.00                  
 79 Liddell, Jelicia             Pine Bluff            27:20.00   48             
 80 Lee, Rachel                  Mount St. Mary        27:21.00                  
 81 Dinsmore, Rachel             LR Central            27:33.00   49             
 82 Barraza, Anna                DeQueen High School   27:36.00   50             
 83 Ayers, Jennifer              DeQueen High School   27:37.00   51             
 84 Gillean, Kelly               Mount St. Mary        27:38.00                  
 85 Chandler, Megan              Nashville             28:12.00                  
 86 Colvin, Elizabeth            Magnolia              28:22.00                  
 87 Dessert, Christina           Mena High School      28:42.00                  
 88 Cooper, Caitlin              Benton High School    28:43.00                  
 89 Sparling, Madeline           Lakeside              28:49.00   52             
 90 Burks, Ashley                Mena High School      28:51.00                  
 91 Maddox, Jodie                Lakeside              28:54.00   53             
 92 Edds, Brooke                 Lake Hamilton         29:02.00   54             
 93 Henley, Taylor               Bryant High School    29:29.00                  
 94 Sutherland, Danika           Hot Springs           29:30.00                  
 95 Young, Lauren                Cabot High School     30:02.00                  
 96 Walker, Sade                 Arkansas              30:26.00                  
 97 Arnaud, Hannah               Lakeside              30:34.00   55             
 98 Tucker, Paige                Lutheran              30:42.00                  
 99 VanLandingham, Molly         Mount St. Mary        31:19.00                  
100 Daniel, Pearl                LR Central            31:21.00   56             
101 Harris, Amanda               Sheridan              32:45.00   57             
102 Allen, Amber                 Sheridan              33:29.00   58             
103 White, April                 Lakeside              33:33.00                  
104 Clark, Nikki                 Sheridan              33:58.00   59             
105 Dixon, Katelyn               El Dorado             34:09.00                  
106 Lester, Paige                El Dorado             34:37.00                  
107 Palacios, Daisy              Gurdon High School    34:40.00   60             
108 Bruner, Jennifer             El Dorado             34:50.00                  
109 Gortnie, Britnie             Bryant High School    35:19.00                  
110 Bautista, Diana              Gurdon High School    35:21.00   61             
111 Alfaro, Yesenia              Gurdon High School    35:53.00   62             
112 Hardin, Candace              Pine Bluff            35:54.00   63             
113 Allen, Dominique             Pine Bluff            35:58.00   64             
114 Jones, Kamecha               Pine Bluff            36:07.00   65             
115 Campbell, Daphne             Nashville             36:31.00                  
116 Crowder, Kylie               Lutheran              37:11.00                  
117 Ellingburg, Shyia            Arkansas              37:40.00                  
118 Crabtree, Passyon            Arkansas              38:45.00                  
119 Allen, Tenisha               Pine Bluff            38:45.50   66             
120 Gonder, LaRosalyn            Pine Bluff            42:06.00                  
121 Jackson, Brenzale            Pine Bluff            42:06.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bryant High School           50    7    8    9   12   14   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:50:46.50                                                    
         Average:    22:09.30                                                    
   2 Cabot High School            56    1    2    3   23   27   28   38          
      Total Time:  1:49:07.00                                                    
         Average:    21:49.40                                                    
   3 Mount St. Mary Academy       69    4    5    6   22   32   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:52:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:33.60                                                    
   4 DeQueen High School         134   10   13   18   43   50   51               
      Total Time:  2:01:34.00                                                    
         Average:    24:18.80                                                    
   5 Beebe High School           149   15   25   29   39   41                    
      Total Time:  2:01:48.00                                                    
         Average:    24:21.60                                                    
   6 Lake Hamilton High School   162   17   20   34   37   54                    
      Total Time:  2:04:36.00                                                    
         Average:    24:55.20                                                    
   7 Lakeside High School        181   11   33   40   45   52   53   55          
      Total Time:  2:07:47.50                                                    
         Average:    25:33.50                                                    
   8 Little Rock Central High    188   16   31   36   49   56                    
      Total Time:  2:10:56.00                                                    
         Average:    26:11.20                                                    
   9 Sheridan High School        230   26   30   57   58   59                    
      Total Time:  2:28:00.00                                                    
         Average:    29:36.00                                                    
  10 Pine Bluff High School      252   35   42   48   63   64   65   66          
      Total Time:  2:29:49.00                                                    
         Average:    29:57.80                                                    
  11 Gurdon High School          254   24   47   60   61   62                    
      Total Time:  2:36:43.00                                                    
         Average:    31:20.60                                                    
 
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC High School Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
206 Unknown                                            35:57.00                  
207 Unknown                                            35:59.00                  
208 Unknown                                            38:39.00                  
  1 Brewer, Josh                 Lake Hamilton         16:04.00    1             
  2 Blakley, Ethan               Bryant High School    16:18.00    2             
  3 Dockery, Logan               Lake Hamilton         16:58.00    3             
  4 Johnson, Nathan              Cabot High School     17:19.00    4             
  5 Taylor, Reed                 Catholic              17:31.00    5             
  6 Hendricks, Jacob             Beebe High School     17:35.00    6             
  7 Norman, Blake                Cabot High School     17:36.00    7             
  8 Parada, George               DeQueen High School   17:45.00    8             
  9 Ball, Matt                   Vilonia High School   17:48.00    9             
 10 Gorman, Andrew               Catholic              17:50.00   10             
 11 Mays, Caleb                  Arkadelphia           17:53.00   11             
 12 Tully, Alex                  Catholic              17:59.00   12             
 13 Hardin, Dusty                Warren High School    17:59.50   13             
 14 Dominguez, Mario             DeQueen High School   18:07.00   14             
 15 Moutos, Chris                Pulaski Academy       18:12.00   15             
 16 Cooper, Tristan              Hot Springs           18:14.00   16             
 17 McAdoo, Todd                 Bryant High School    18:19.00   17             
 18 Goodhart, Tim                Catholic              18:26.00   18             
 19 Fiser, Cody                  Bryant High School    18:26.50   19             
 20 Turpen, Ethan                Lakeside              18:27.00   20             
 21 Harrison, Josh               Bryant High School    18:28.00   21             
 22 Mills, David                 Lake Hamilton         18:29.00   22             
 23 Higgs, Ben                   Bryant High School    18:31.00   23             
 24 Vise, Tommy                  Hot Springs           18:38.00   24             
 25 Laws, Ryan                   Cabot High School     18:46.00   25             
 26 Gault, Robert                Cabot High School     18:52.00   26             
 27 Coffman, Scott               Sheridan              18:56.00   27             
 28 Gonzalez, Tony               Warren High School    19:01.00   28             
 29 Weimann, Cody                Beebe High School     19:02.00   29             
 30 Archer, Evan                 Lakeside              19:03.00   30             
 31 Melnick, John                Cabot High School     19:06.00   31             
 32 Adami, Preston               Bryant High School    19:11.00   32             
 33 Weimann, Colton              Beebe High School     19:16.00   33             
 34 Riley, Jordan                Vilonia High School   19:16.50   34             
 35 Cruz, Omar                   DeQueen High School   19:20.00   35             
 36 Gonzalez, Roz                Beebe High School     19:20.50   36             
 37 Bryant, Alex                 Sheridan              19:21.00   37             
 38 Rapien, Alvin                Bryant High School    19:24.00   38             
 39 Henderson, Shawn             Warren High School    19:26.00   39             
 40 Clamon, Philip               Lake Hamilton         19:34.00   40             
 41 Arnold, Travis               Magnolia              19:35.00   41             
 42 Wilson, Nick                 Catholic              19:37.00   42             
 43 Jackson, John                Lakeside              19:37.50   43             
 44 Hosier, Tyler                Lake Hamilton         19:39.00   44             
 45 Pendarvis, Brandon           Cabot High School     19:41.00   45             
 46 Blake, Quentin               Sheridan              19:42.00   46             
 47 Miskin, Dan                  Catholic              19:44.00   47             
 48 Norris, Brad                 Vilonia High School   19:45.00   48             
 49 Clement, Stephen             Catholic              19:45.50   49             
 50 Cox, Chandler                Mena High School      19:48.00   50             
 51 Johnston, Jacob              Benton High School    19:50.00   51             
 52 Womack, Grant                Catholic              19:52.00                  
 53 Fuoco, Joey                  Bryant High School    19:52.50                  
 54 Tamo, Sam                    Catholic              19:54.00                  
 55 Callicott, Jordan            Pulaski Academy       19:58.00   52             
 56 Wunderlin, Chance            Lakeside              19:59.00   53             
 57 Lamb, Jake                   Catholic              20:03.00                  
 58 Kelsay, Hubbell              Lake Hamilton         20:06.00   54             
 59 Haygood, B.J.                Arkadelphia           20:11.00   55             
 60 Sketas, Greg                 Hot Springs           20:14.00   56             
 61 Garza, Marc                  DeQueen High School   20:15.00   57             
 62 Mitchell, Daniel             Hot Springs           20:16.00   58             
 63 Brinlee, Dillian             Mena High School      20:17.00   59             
 64 Ramos, Miguel                Warren High School    20:18.00   60             
 65 Byrd, Thomas                 Lutheran              20:19.00   61             
 66 Fontenot, Brently            Lake Hamilton         20:21.00   62             
 67 Cantrell, Jarrett            Hot Springs           20:27.00   63             
 68 Roberts, Taylor              Pulaski Academy       20:28.00   64             
 69 Watson, Graham               Cac                   20:29.00   65             
 70 Ford, Tyler                  Lake Hamilton         20:31.00                  
 71 Ross, Ben                    Catholic              20:31.50                  
 72 Sutton, Nathan               Sheridan              20:33.00   66             
 73 Marshall, Kiere              Bryant High School    20:33.30                  
 74 Diaz, Jorge                  Hot Springs           20:33.60   67             
 75 Reeder, Skyeler              Prescott              20:34.00                  
 76 Hopkins, David               Prescott              20:34.50                  
 77 Bates, Cameron               El Dorado             20:35.00                  
 78 Pearce, Clint                DeQueen High School   20:36.00   68             
 79 Mueller, Brandon             Bryant High School    20:36.50                  
 80 Gaddy Jr., Stanley           Pine Bluff            20:38.00   69             
 81 Richardson, Matt             Mena High School      20:39.00   70             
 82 Lawrence, Anthony            Catholic              20:41.00                  
 83 Jones, Jamel                 Benton JV             20:44.00   71             
 84 Ferguson, Andrew             Beebe High School     20:48.00   72             
 85 Fulham, David                Cabot High School     20:48.50   73             
 86 Palmer, Dan                  Hot Springs           20:50.00   74             
 87 Franklin, Anthony            Magnolia              20:52.00   75             
 88 Baka, Aaron                  Benton High School    20:53.00   76             
 89 Gley, Ethan                  Sheridan              20:55.00   77             
 90 Bowman, Zee                  Benton High School    20:57.00   78             
 91 Torok, Attila                Cabot High School     20:58.00                  
 92 Clayton, Nathan              Magnolia              21:01.00   79             
 93 McCallum, Andrew             Cac                   21:01.30   80             
 94 White, Kendall               LR Central            21:01.60   81             
 95 Hall, Daniel                 Bryant High School    21:04.00                  
 96 Bates, Jaron                 El Dorado             21:07.00                  
 97 De La Paz, Jacob             Cabot High School     21:08.00                  
 98 Daniels, Tyler               El Dorado             21:10.00                  
 99 Bolanos, Victor              Gurdon High School    21:10.50                  
100 Kolafa, Alex                 Lake Hamilton         21:14.00                  
101 Allen, Remell                Bryant High School    21:17.00                  
102 Hardin, Jordan               Magnolia              21:18.00   82             
103 Barnes, Brandon              Bryant High School    21:19.00                  
104 Gilbert, Tim                 Lake Hamilton         21:19.50                  
105 Pultro, Nick                 Bryant High School    21:20.00                  
106 Wiggs, Anthony               Cac                   21:21.00   83             
107 Hamilton, Michael            Prescott              21:22.00                  
108 Richardson, Bradley          Cac                   21:23.00   84             
109 Watson, Elijah               Arkadelphia           21:24.00   85             
110 Hunter, Joseph               Lake Hamilton         21:25.00                  
111 Brown, Chris                 Nashville             21:26.00                  
112 Coleman, Homer               Bryant High School    21:31.00                  
113 Craig, Ben                   Benton High School    21:33.00   86             
114 Sasca, George                Lake Hamilton         21:37.00                  
115 Day, Michael                 Lakeside              21:38.00   87             
116 Thirion, Trey                Lake Hamilton         21:45.00                  
117 McKenzie, Keenyn             Pine Bluff            21:46.00   88             
118 Jones, Brandon               Benton JV             21:50.00   89             
119 Case, Clayton                Arkadelphia           21:51.00   90             
120 Lewis, Tony                  Vilonia High School   21:52.00   91             
121 Anderson, Joe                Hot Springs           21:54.00                  
122 Rowe, Jeremy                 Lakeside              21:59.00   92             
123 Fishbarn, Zach               Benton JV             22:03.00   93             
124 Cox, Jeremy                  Bryant High School    22:05.00                  
125 Olivo, Vaughn                Beebe High School     22:05.50   94             
126 Organista, Daniel            Nashville             22:06.00                  
127 Tatum, Jordan                DeQueen High School   22:06.50   95             
128 Parker, Caleb                Sheridan              22:10.00   96             
129 Rhodes, Stoney               Magnolia              22:12.00   97             
130 Pitchford, Ryan              DeQueen High School   22:15.00   98             
131 Palmer, Trenton              Bryant High School    22:28.00                  
132 Martin, Ben                  Benton JV             22:28.50   99             
133 Payne, Branom                Cabot High School     22:32.00                  
134 Buckalew, Bruce              Pulaski Academy       22:33.00  100             
135 Barito, Bob                  Arkadelphia           22:33.50  101             
136 Stage, Michael               Vilonia High School   22:36.00  102             
137 Collier, Seth                Benton High School    22:37.00  103             
138 Macheak, Sam                 LR Central            22:39.00  104             
139 Bacon, John                  Lutheran              22:43.00  105             
140 Crow, David                  Benton JV             22:44.00  106             
141 Roberts, Richard             Nashville             22:45.00                  
142 Rucker, Philip               Catholic              22:47.00                  
143 Finkbeiner, Nick             Pulaski Academy       22:50.00  107             
144 Johnson, Mitch               Catholic              22:51.00                  
145 Griffin, Ben                 Bryant High School    22:52.00                  
146 Foreman, Andy                Beebe High School     22:52.50  108             
147 Jackson, Michael             Beebe High School     23:05.00                  
148 Hauser, Kyle                 Lake Hamilton         23:12.00                  
149 Pemmons, Ethan               Sheridan              23:15.00  109             
150 Shelman, Corey               Benton High School    23:18.00  110             
151 Richardson, Daniel           Sheridan              23:23.00                  
152 Otwell, Zayne                Prescott              23:29.00                  
153 Nwegbo, Simeon               Pine Bluff            23:37.00  111             
154 Hexamer, Jeremiah            Mena High School      23:37.50  112             
155 Henry, James                 Pulaski Academy       23:41.00  113             
156 Dennis, Cody                 Lakeside              23:42.00  114             
157 Gilliam, Gage                Cabot High School     23:46.00                  
158 Hirshfield, Jay              Mena High School      24:12.00  115             
159 Bryant, Daniel               Cabot High School     24:23.00                  
160 Marsh, Matt                  Benton JV             24:27.00  116             
161 Ball, Brandon                LR Central            24:30.00  117             
162 Pultro, Jacob                Bryant High School    24:31.00                  
163 Burnett, Anthony             Pine Bluff            24:34.00  118             
164 Harris Jr, Cleo Lee          Pine Bluff            24:35.00  119             
165 Rakestraw, Matt              Blevins High School   24:39.00  120             
166 Erwin, Will                  Blevins High School   24:42.00  121             
167 Mellenthin, Brandon          Lutheran              24:46.00  122             
168 Phillips, Chris              Benton JV             24:50.00  123             
169 Crockett, Jacob              Benton JV             24:55.00                  
170 Metzer, Marc                 Sheridan              25:02.00                  
171 Robinson, Josh               Benton JV             25:06.00                  
172 Parker, James                Arkansas              25:09.00                  
173 Pierce, Cody                 Cabot High School     25:11.00                  
174 Hoskins, Cameron             Lake Hamilton         25:13.00                  
175 Clem, Stephen                Lakeside              25:26.00                  
176 Caradine, Charles            LR Central            25:40.00  124             
177 Bearden, Ben                 Lake Hamilton         25:40.50                  
178 Hill, Bryan                  LR Central            25:43.00  125             
179 Yoakum, Jacob                Benton JV             25:44.00                  
180 Everman, Joey                Blevins High School   25:48.00  126             
181 Sumbles, Nick                Lutheran              25:51.00  127             
182 Cates, Chase                 Benton JV             25:58.00                  
183 Shelton, Derrick             Pine Bluff            26:10.00  128             
184 Narlesky, Sam                Blevins High School   26:16.00  129             
185 Hayes, Jeffery               Cac                   26:21.00  130             
186 Ulmer, Blake                 Benton JV             26:38.00                  
187 Jacuzzi, Alex                Cac                   27:17.00  131             
188 Dingler, Drew                Lutheran              27:20.00  132             
189 Saba, Kawah                  LR Central            28:01.00  133             
190 Allen, Tommy                 Arkadelphia           28:27.00  134             
191 George, Addison              El Dorado             28:34.00                  
192 Robinson, Markeith           Pine Bluff            28:55.00  135             
193 Sharpe, Cameron              Lakeside              29:10.00                  
194 Loe, Brett                   Blevins High School   29:46.00  136             
195 Sandage, Andrew              Benton JV             29:54.00                  
196 Kelley, Cole                 Benton JV             29:54.50                  
197 Wingerter, Kevin             Benton JV             30:14.00                  
198 Henderson, Josh              Benton JV             30:30.00                  
199 Thomas, Reggie               Arkansas              30:34.00                  
200 Valasquez, Anthony           Arkansas              30:35.00                  
201 Gandy, Lucas                 Mena High School      30:36.00  137             
202 Schull, Michael              Pulaski Academy       31:16.00  138             
203 Whitt, Connor                Lutheran              31:16.50  139             
204 Nash, John                   Lutheran              31:27.00  140             
205 Sterling, Devonte            Warren High School    32:11.00  141             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bryant High School           82    2   17   19   21   23   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:30:02.50                                                    
         Average:    18:00.50                                                    
   2 Catholic High School         87    5   10   12   18   42   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.00                                                    
         Average:    18:16.60                                                    
   3 Cabot High School            93    4    7   25   26   31   45   73          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.00                                                    
         Average:    18:19.80                                                    
   4 Lake Hamilton High School   110    1    3   22   40   44   54   62          
      Total Time:  1:30:44.00                                                    
         Average:    18:08.80                                                    
   5 Beebe High School           176    6   29   33   36   72   94  108          
      Total Time:  1:36:01.50                                                    
         Average:    19:12.30                                                    
   6 DeQueen High School         182    8   14   35   57   68   95   98          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.00                                                    
         Average:    19:12.60                                                    
   7 Hot Springs High School     217   16   24   56   58   63   67   74          
      Total Time:  1:37:49.00                                                    
         Average:    19:33.80                                                    
   8 Lakeside High School        233   20   30   43   53   87   92  114          
      Total Time:  1:38:44.50                                                    
         Average:    19:44.90                                                    
   9 Sheridan High School        253   27   37   46   66   77   96  109          
      Total Time:  1:39:27.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.40                                                    
  10 Warren High School          281   13   28   39   60  141                    
      Total Time:  1:48:55.50                                                    
         Average:    21:47.10                                                    
  11 Vilonia High School         284    9   34   48   91  102                    
      Total Time:  1:41:17.50                                                    
         Average:    20:15.50                                                    
  12 Pulaski Academy             338   15   52   64  100  107  113  138          
      Total Time:  1:44:01.00                                                    
         Average:    20:48.20                                                    
  13 Arkadelphia High School     342   11   55   85   90  101  134               
      Total Time:  1:43:52.50                                                    
         Average:    20:46.50                                                    
  14 Magnolia High School        374   41   75   79   82   97                    
      Total Time:  1:44:58.00                                                    
         Average:    20:59.60                                                    
  15 Benton High School          394   51   76   78   86  103  110               
      Total Time:  1:45:50.00                                                    
         Average:    21:10.00                                                    
  16 Mena High School            406   50   59   70  112  115  137               
      Total Time:  1:48:33.50                                                    
         Average:    21:42.70                                                    
  17 Central Arkansas Christia   442   65   80   83   84  130  131               
      Total Time:  1:50:35.30                                                    
         Average:    22:07.06                                                    
  18 Benton High School JV       458   71   89   93   99  106  116  123          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.50                                                    
         Average:    21:57.90                                                    
  19 Pine Bluff High School      505   69   88  111  118  119  128  135          
      Total Time:  1:55:10.00                                                    
         Average:    23:02.00                                                    
  20 Lutheran High School        547   61  105  122  127  132  139  140          
      Total Time:  2:00:59.00                                                    
         Average:    24:11.80                                                    
  21 Little Rock Central High    551   81  104  117  124  125  133               
      Total Time:  1:59:33.60                                                    
         Average:    23:54.72                                                    
  22 Blevins High School         632  120  121  126  129  136                    
      Total Time:  2:11:11.00                                                    
         Average:    26:14.20