Heber Springs High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:13 PM 9/12/2006 Page 1
Josh Park Memorial Cross Country Meet - 9/12/2006
 
Heber Springs
Results
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1/2/3/4A
Name School Finals
 
1 WILLIAMS, TIKESHIA Des Arc 13:57.96 1
2 MATTHEWS, MOLLIE Southside, Bates 14:58.95 2
3 OVERTON, TONI Des Arc 15:05.75 3
4 PATTERSON, COURTNEY Des Arc 15:22.01 4
5 KRUG, ELIZABETH Heber Springs 15:29.56
6 CAMPBELL, KAYDIE Izard County 15:36.86 5
7 GRIFFIS, SHAYLA Southside, Bates 15:54.79 6
8 WINKLE, SHELBY Southside, Bates 15:55.30 7
9 BOSTOCK, HEATHER Southside, Bates 16:28.22 8
10 LITTLE, LENA Dover 16:30.01 9
11 FLETCHER, DESRA Timbo 16:43.95 10
12 BOYER, ASHLEY Dover 16:51.05 11
13 NEW, CHARLA Dover 16:53.77 12
14 WERB, CARAE Timbo 17:22.42 13
15 HALE, KAITY Lamar 17:22.71 14
16 POWELL, LAKEN Timbo 17:31.28 15
17 COE, LINDSEY Southside, Bates 17:31.99 16
18 ROGERS, CARMEN Des Arc 17:35.29 17
19 MCCARLEY, KATIE Lamar 17:41.00 18
20 JONES, HALEY Cushman 17:46.63 19
21 ARNOLD, TRISHA Izard County 18:02.06 20
22 FOLEY, KELSEY Cushman 18:03.02 21
23 OWEN, GENEVA Timbo 18:16.17 22
24 JOHNSON, MICHELLE Izard County 18:21.13 23
25 TALKINGTON, LAUREN Dover 18:32.70 24
26 FRASER, BRITTANY Timbo 18:40.21 25
27 SCOTT, KALI Dover 18:48.32 26
28 INGRAM, BETH Cushman 19:03.46 27
29 HENLEY, SHANI Southside, Bates 19:09.50 28
30 WILLIAMS, AMY Timbo 19:09.70 29
31 WILLEN, CHRISTINA Heber Springs 19:10.47
32 ROBERTS, ALLI Izard County 19:14.99 30
33 EGGERS, NICOLE Dover 19:30.47 31
34 DEPEW, SAMANTHA Timbo 19:31.85 32
35 LOWE, LAQUEEN Des Arc 19:32.06 33
36 COWELL, KAYLEE Lamar 19:39.64 34
37 HINKLE, CARLEE Dover 19:44.09 35
38 WILBANKS, VICTORIA Dover 19:48.01 36
39 HARMON, CHELSEA Cushman 19:48.61 37
40 ROGERS, ASHLEIGH Cushman 19:49.54 38
41 CROTTS, KACI Izard County 19:50.30 39
42 WORSHAM, WHITNEY Dover 19:53.58 40
43 FIELDS, JENNIFER Dover 19:54.79 41
44 BOYETTE, MADISON Southside, Bates 20:03.86 42
45 MOYE, DALLAS Des Arc 20:13.29 43
46 CLARK, ALLIE Southside, Bates 20:17.89 44
47 RUSSELL, STEPHANIE Lamar 20:20.67 45
48 WILLIAMS, CHEROKEE Lamar 20:25.79 46
49 HARMON, LYNNSEY Southside, Bates 20:29.98 47
50 MCCOY, BREYANNA Des Arc 20:31.32 48
51 CARLILE, MAGGIE Southside, Bates 20:47.02 49
52 BOSWELL, KAITLYN Lamar 20:56.76 50
53 RIDDIOUGH, LARRISA Southside, Bates 20:57.61 51
 
54 SAVELL, TIERRA Lamar 21:40.21 52
55 COOPER, SARA Lamar 21:42.41 53
56 GOATES, HALEY Dover 21:49.76 54
57 MCINTOSH, BETHANY Des Arc 21:51.45 55
58 VERSER, KAITIE Cushman 22:03.19 56
59 LOWE, ALLYSON Des Arc 22:09.29 57
60 YOUNG, JAMIE Southside, Bates 22:09.54 58
61 RILEY, KANA Cushman 22:09.73 59
62 MCPHERSON, TANDRA Cushman 22:27.14 60
63 CLARK, CRISTINA Cushman 22:27.36 61
64 ADAMS, TARA Cushman 22:41.29 62
65 BISHOP, WINTER Cushman 22:43.89 63
66 MORAN, MORIAH Cushman 22:51.70 64
67 ROBEY, PAYTAN Dover 23:09.73 65
68 MANSFIELD, AMY Southside, Bates 23:11.32
69 TURNER, BRITTANY Dover 23:27.96
70 DAVIS, KENDRA Southside, Bates 23:39.78
71 GLENN, MONIQUE Cushman 23:41.72
72 TAYLOR, MOLLIE Dover 24:50.00
Girls 5000 Meter Run 1/2/3/4A
Name School Finals
 
1 LEHMAN, HALEY Harding Academy 22:36.64 1
2 PATTERSON, ALEX Des Arc 22:47.55
3 TURY, AMBER Heber Springs 22:49.57 2
4 PARCHMAN, KIMBERLY Des Arc 22:56.29
5 STROTHER, BRITTANY Cushman 23:36.57
6 KRUG, MARY Heber Springs 23:52.73 3
7 WEBER, JORDAN Harding Academy 24:12.45 4
8 ETZKORN, LINDSEY West Side, GF 24:29.89 5
9 NICHOLSON, JILL West Side, GF 24:32.94 6
10 MAGNESS, HALEY West Side, GF 24:33.66 7
11 ANDERSON, NIKKI Heber Springs 25:58.66 8
12 MULLIS, SARAH Heber Springs 26:06.06 9
13 TUTOR, MEGAN West Side, GF 26:11.18 10
14 ASHLEY, ELIZABETH Harding Academy 26:14.43 11
15 MILLER, DARBY Harding Academy 26:15.62 12
16 LOWREY, LOGHAN Harding Academy 26:17.29 13
17 TALKINGTON, ELIZABETH Dover 26:27.40
18 ST. MARTIN, JESSICA Lamar 26:31.88 14
19 POWELL, AMY Heber Springs 26:33.44 15
20 FAUBION, JAMIE Lamar 27:13.28 16
21 BARNUM, CHRIS West Side, GF 27:15.92 17
22 GUTHRIE, MONTANA Izard County 27:37.84 18
23 MOTE, TAYLOR Harding Academy 27:41.28 19
24 STOECKER, BARBARA Heber Springs 27:45.02 20
25 BLICKENSTAFF, KARLI Harding Academy 27:45.31 21
26 MEADOR, SARAH Des Arc 28:14.39
27 MARTIN, MELISSA Izard County 28:25.10 22
28 SMITH, MEGAN West Side, GF 28:26.97 23
29 CASTLEMAN, MARY Southside, Bates 28:32.17 24
30 STEFKA, HEATHER Izard County 28:32.39 25
31 ARNOLD, BB Lamar 28:34.88 26
32 CROSS, KELLY Southside, Bates 28:37.04 27
33 GAY, AMANDA Izard County 29:04.07 28
34 FINLEY, KARRISA Southside, Bates 29:13.21 29
 
(Girls 5000 Meter Run 1/2/3/4A)
Name School Finals
 
35 GRAHAM, CARLIE Heber Springs 29:39.21 30
36 CROTTS, HALEY Izard County 29:56.15 31
37 COOPER, KALEY Izard County 30:01.32 32
38 NORVOLD, LANE Izard County 30:17.77 33
39 WALKER, MORGAN Dover 30:30.07
40 TORGENSON, HEATHER Southside, Bates 30:38.35 34
41 FLOWERS, MEGAN Harding Academy 30:40.65 35
42 FARRELL, KAISHA Cushman 31:56.14
43 BROOKS, SHANDA Cushman 32:11.16
44 MABRY, ASHLEE Dover 32:28.02
45 THOMPSON, MAKAYLA Lamar 32:40.09 36
46 ROTHENBERGER, SHELBY Izard County 32:40.32 37
47 TAYLOR, SARA Izard County 32:49.65 38
48 SOUTH, LINDSEY Izard County 32:51.09 39
49 CAMPBELL, KERESSA Izard County 32:51.33 40
50 BREWER, PEYTON West Side, GF 33:00.03 41
51 BROADWAY, TIA Southside, Bates 33:02.57 42
52 WILLIAMS, KENDRA Southside, Bates 33:38.26 43
53 YOUNG, JACKIE Southside, Bates 34:40.80 44
54 GRINNELL, TRACY Izard County 35:06.08 45
55 WILLIAMS, ALLISON Lamar 35:17.79 46
Girls 3200 Meter Run 5/6/7A
Name School Finals
 
1 MEINZER, NATALIE Batesville 13:11.50 1
2 BISHOP, LOGAN Batesville 14:27.62 2
3 LANTS, KATIE Pulaski Academy 14:32.44
4 BRADLEY, JESSICA Batesville 15:38.48 3
5 ROGERS, KERI Batesville 15:42.64 4
6 MCMULLIN, KIRBY Batesville 15:44.10 5
7 LEE, LACEY Batesville 15:52.57 6
8 PHAM, KRYSTAL Batesville 15:55.58 7
9 STEWART, DEVYN Batesville 16:17.68 8
10 DACUS, COREY Batesville 16:24.57 9
11 AYLIFFE, JESSICA Pulaski Academy 16:36.73
12 SCHNEBELEN, RACHEL Vilonia 16:37.57 10
13 FULMER, HANNAH Vilonia 17:03.19 11
14 CAMPBELL, JESSICA Vilonia 17:06.19 12
15 MCGEADY, JENNIFER Batesville 17:11.02 13
16 CESARSKI, KAYLIN Batesville 17:22.91 14
17 MOUTOS, KERRI Pulaski Academy 17:27.89
18 EMBRY, KAYLA Vilonia 17:50.04 15
19 CARPENTAR, LAUREN Pulaski Academy 17:56.41
20 WALLS, MIKHAYLA Vilonia 18:36.40 16
21 ENGLISH, ELAINE Vilonia 19:10.14 17
22 THOMAS, AUDRA Vilonia 19:24.81 18
23 RIGBY, NICOLE Vilonia 19:44.82 19
24 SHOWS, VICTORIA Vilonia 19:49.29 20
25 DARLING, SHANNA Vilonia 19:52.16 21
26 MOIX, KATLYN Vilonia 20:03.37 22
27 LAND, PEYTON Vilonia 20:44.48 23
28 MITCHELL, STORMY Vilonia 21:59.12
29 ALEXANDER, TIFFANY Vilonia 23:27.00
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run 5/6/7A
Name School Finals
 
1 MIESS, ASHLEY Pulaski Academy 21:07.16 1
2 SMITH, NICOLE Batesville 21:24.14 2
3 KOHLER, AMANDA Batesville 21:56.22 3
4 STEWART, SAVANNAH Batesville 23:11.62 4
5 MITCHELL, NATALIE Batesville 23:12.65 5
6 GAVIN, RACHAEL Batesville 23:13.89 6
7 WILSON, KELSIE Batesville 23:17.32 7
8 RIGGS, DIANN Pulaski Academy 23:33.15 8
9 LESLIE, JESSALYN Pulaski Academy 23:34.84 9
10 FALCINELLI, BRITTANY Searcy 25:04.49
11 WILLIAMS, BRITTANY Nlr East 25:22.65 10
12 COLEMAN, JASMINE Watson Chapel 25:40.37 11
13 EMERSON, CIERRA Watson Chapel 25:54.42 12
14 GRANTHAM, MALLORY Nlr East 25:58.19 13
15 WILKERSON, SARAH Pulaski Academy 26:12.37 14
16 BURROUGHS, TAWNI Vilonia 26:26.19
17 MATZ, AMANDA Batesville 26:50.84 15
18 LEWIS, KAYLIE Nlr East 26:56.84 16
19 WATKINS, KATE Pulaski Academy 27:03.96 17
20 SISPEROVA, MICHAELA Nlr East 27:15.03 18
21 THOMASON, KAILYN Vilonia 28:09.03
22 MOORE, SHANTELL Watson Chapel 28:14.15 19
23 HEAD, MEGAN Vilonia 28:27.74
24 WRIGHT, JOZETTA West Memphis 28:31.96
25 MOORE, WHITNEY Nlr East 28:54.40 20
26 JONES, AUTUMN Watson Chapel 30:06.55 21
27 BLAIR, LAUREN Nlr East 30:23.86 22
28 BOYD, IESHA West Memphis 31:00.02
29 LEE, WHITNEY Watson Chapel 31:36.86 23
30 BROWN, ASHANTI Watson Chapel 31:38.42 24
31 SAMPSON, ANJUNIQUE Watson Chapel 31:38.87 25
32 LEE, BRITTNEY Watson Chapel 31:44.03 26
33 HUGHES, CARNESHA Watson Chapel 31:44.30 27
34 CRAMER, KASSIE Nlr East 32:24.46 28
35 LESTER, SHARIEKA West Memphis 33:53.33
36 WAMBLE, CAITLYN Watson Chapel 34:06.75 29
37 GREEN, ARMETRA Watson Chapel 34:26.31 30
38 FORD, ANGEL Nlr East 35:01.65 31
39 JAMES, TIARA Nlr East 35:10.76 32
40 ROSS, LAKEISHA Watson Chapel 35:15.99 33
41 BALL, LAUREN Watson Chapel 35:17.00
42 CHAMBERLAIN, ELIZABETH Nlr East 35:17.98 34
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1/2/3/4A
Name School Finals
 
1 WENDT, TYLER Magazine 13:19.04
2 STEVENS, DANIEL Harding Academy 13:48.13 1
3 GREENE, BRANDON Heber Springs 14:01.62 2
4 STONEQUIST, JORDAN Lamar 14:11.89 3
5 SANDERS, JAKE Heber Springs 14:18.35 4
6 DARRELL, DALTON Heber Springs 14:25.78 5
7 DORSEY, MICHAEL Heber Springs 14:26.12 6
8 BOYETT, JORDAN Southside, Bates 14:54.64 7
 
(Boys 3200 Meter Run 1/2/3/4A)
Name School Finals
 
9 DUNCAN, PEYTON Harding Academy 15:01.12 8
10 DUNCAN, GRANT Harding Academy 15:03.43 9
11 HALL, JACOB Harding Academy 15:18.53 10
12 PENNINGTON, JONATHAN Heber Springs 15:22.80 11
13 MCMAHAN, KACY Cushman 15:34.28 12
14 LEMLEY, BRENT Southside, Bates 15:36.72 13
15 ELLIS, ETHAN Harding Academy 15:53.42 14
16 WALLEY, TYLER Dover 15:56.63 15
17 BURCH, DILLIAN Southside, Bates 15:58.51 16
18 BLAKE, FULBRIGHT Cushman 16:05.36 17
19 MCPHERSON, KEITH Cushman 16:05.55 18
20 BEENE, NATHAN Harding Academy 16:08.82 19
21 CLAUNCH, PERRY Dover 16:29.89 20
22 HIGGS, EVAN Heber Springs 16:50.33 21
23 GARDNER, MATTHEW Heber Springs 16:58.39 22
24 DOSSETT, ZAC Lamar 16:58.71 23
25 SHEARER, TYLER Heber Springs 17:01.04 24
26 WATSON, KALEB Lamar 17:03.73 25
27 HOLT, COREY Lamar 17:07.28 26
28 DAVIS, JORDAN Southside, Bates 17:15.93 27
29 VANHORN, RYAN Cushman 17:28.65 28
30 HENDERSON, LEVI Southside, Bates 17:32.05 29
31 THOMAS, JOSH Southside, Bates 17:33.60 30
32 FOSTER, PRINCETON Southside, Bates 17:44.86 31
33 HESS, DALLAS Cushman 17:46.66 32
34 BENTON, TATE Harding Academy 17:54.58 33
35 EVERETT, JORDAN Izard County 17:57.71 34
36 RILEY, SIDNEY Harding Academy 17:59.96 35
37 MAYS, ANDREW Heber Springs 18:05.03 36
38 ADAMS, JEFF Cushman 18:53.70 37
39 DOCKINS, JAKE Izard County 19:16.20 38
40 PECK, ZACH Izard County 19:45.34 39
41 JACKSON, KEVIN Southside, Bates 20:01.84 40
42 JOHNSON, HUNTER Southside, Bates 20:03.35 41
43 RENFROW, TYLER Southside, Bates 20:04.04 42
44 FREEMAN, MATTHEW Dover 20:52.33 43
45 ALLEN, COLE Dover 20:56.90 44
46 KANADY, JARED Dover 21:07.67 45
47 HALFACRE, RUSSELL Cushman 21:17.84 46
48 REAMS, TIM Cushman 21:18.97 47
49 STUMBAUGH, ZACH Lamar 21:23.28 48
50 DAMRON, FOREST Lamar 21:25.81 49
51 PENNINGTON, JOSH Dover 21:45.81 50
52 DESHAZO, HADLEY Izard County 21:46.95 51
53 HARMON, PRESTON Izard County 21:47.85 52
54 MILTON, CODY Harding Academy 22:04.45 53
55 HILE, ERIC Heber Springs 22:19.30 54
56 HOBGOOD, JESTON Heber Springs 22:24.87 55
57 BELL, MICHAEL Cushman 22:37.61 56
58 MARTIN, MATT Cushman 22:47.07 57
59 TROUT, CALEB Lamar 22:57.63 58
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run 1/2/3/4A
Name School Finals
 
1 HOOD, B. J. Heber Springs 19:28.18 1
2 SANDERS, COBY Heber Springs 19:29.99 2
3 BARROW, SIM Dover 19:53.40
4 MCLEOD, CHRIS Magazine 20:12.12
5 ENGLE, DAVIAN Heber Springs 20:41.20 3
6 DENNY, BRAD Heber Springs 20:44.38 4
7 WARD, ADAM Heber Springs 20:49.12 5
8 MORGAN, JAMES Izard County 20:49.35 6
9 DIDRIKSEN, KEITH Heber Springs 21:15.48 7
10 BRUNO, JUSTIN Heber Springs 21:22.99 8
11 COOPER, BRIAN Heber Springs 21:26.38 9
12 BRYANT, MICHAEL Heber Springs 21:40.28 10
13 POWELL, AUSTIN Heber Springs 21:46.03 11
14 BEENE, ALEX Harding Academy 21:51.83 12
15 KIRBY, ZAC Harding Academy 21:53.12 13
16 ST.MARTIN, DONNIE Lamar 21:55.86 14
17 LITTLE, DAVID Lamar 22:20.68 15
18 BAILEY, JARED West Side, GF 22:24.54 16
19 HOPPER, BEN Harding Academy 22:33.37 17
20 HILL, AUSTIN Heber Springs 22:34.54 18
21 LEMMOND, ZACH Magazine 22:46.83
22 NOBLIN, DUSTIN Izard County 22:51.56 19
23 YINGLING, KEVIN Harding Academy 22:53.42 20
24 GENTRY, JOSHUA West Side, GF 22:59.41 21
25 HALL, CALEB Harding Academy 23:04.16 22
26 ROBERTS, MYCHAEL Lamar 23:04.36 23
27 DESANTO, ZACK Izard County 23:08.68 24
28 PRISLOVSKY, GARRETT West Side, GF 23:11.05 25
29 BUIE, JEROMIE Cushman 23:19.92 26
30 THATCH, JEFFERY Southside, Bates 23:24.30 27
31 KNIGHT, DOUGLAS Heber Springs 23:32.83 28
32 WALKER, STEVEN Izard County 23:42.29 29
33 GUYMON, MICHAEL Harding Academy 24:03.91 30
34 MCLOY, ANDREW Southside, Bates 24:16.46 31
35 VANHORN, ANTHONY Cushman 24:19.72 32
36 BAILEY, EVAN West Side, GF 24:30.31 33
37 MORRIS, PHIILIP Cushman 24:38.94 34
38 ROBERTS, GREG Dover 24:40.76
39 MILLER, MATTHEW Southside, Bates 24:41.06 35
40 SMITH, TONY Southside, Bates 24:43.69 36
41 CARR, AARON West Side, GF 24:50.36 37
42 JAMES, RYAN West Side, GF 24:54.97 38
43 BAGGETT, JOHN Heber Springs 25:05.38
44 SHEPARD, ZACH Heber Springs 25:09.04
45 ELLIS, SHANNON Southside, Bates 25:17.95 39
46 SHEPHARD, TYLER Heber Springs 25:18.24
47 CRAWFORD, DALTON Heber Springs 25:25.97
48 ZACHARY, ELI Lamar 25:30.82 40
49 BRANSCUM, DONNIE Cushman 25:35.49 41
50 FUDGE, DANIEL Dover 25:40.29
51 WILLIAMS, LARRY Magazine 26:12.81
52 HODGE, SHAWN Cushman 26:13.35 42
53 WAIT, CHRIS Dover 26:21.30
 
(Boys 5000 Meter Run 1/2/3/4A)
Name School Finals
 
54 KRIGBAUM, KYLE Magazine 26:42.52
55 CATHEY, MITCHELL Heber Springs 27:24.40
56 OLIVER, HUSTON Harding Academy 27:24.68 43
57 ROLLER, BJ Harding Academy 27:27.29 44
58 MONTGOMERY, ADAM Izard County 27:40.79 45
59 KINION, LANDON Cushman 27:56.84 46
60 BOOKS, JAREN West Side, GF 28:19.46 47
61 BROWN, DEVIN Lamar 28:34.11 48
62 MULLIS, JOHN Heber Springs 29:19.20
63 WINBERRY, CLINT Heber Springs 30:10.06
64 BILLINGSLEY, RANDY Cushman 32:36.23 49
65 BARBER, ERIC Southside, Bates 32:55.38 50
66 WILSON, TREVOR Southside, Bates 33:04.11 51
67 COWDEN, ANTHONY Cushman 33:11.59 52
68 FREEMAN, BLAKE Lamar 33:19.71 53
69 VIRE, ANDREW Lamar 33:24.81 54
Boys 3200 Meter Run 5/6/7A
Name School Finals
 
1 GOODMAN, JOSH Green County Tec 13:09.59 1
2 FERGUSON, ANDREW Green County Tec 13:26.01 2
3 ZAK, BOWLING Vilonia 13:47.43 3
4 SMITH, JOSH Green County Tec 13:49.66 4
5 MCFARLAND, SKYLAR Green County Tec 13:50.42 5
6 MAFNAS, TREVOR Green County Tec 13:51.48 6
7 FREEMAN, JONATHAN Green County Tec 13:54.68 7
8 FORTENBERRY, JON Green County Tec 14:15.20 8
9 ULLAH, IMRAN Pulaski Academy 14:23.61 9
10 STIDMAN, JOSH Green County Tec 14:26.57 10
11 GOODMAN, JACOB Green County Tec 14:29.84 11
12 GARDNER, BRODY Pulaski Academy 14:54.34 12
12 PRUITT, NATHAN Vilonia 14:54.34 13
14 MCDONALD, ALEX Pulaski Academy 14:57.08 14
15 HENRY, MARK Pulaski Academy 14:58.22 15
16 STAGE, KYLE Vilonia 14:59.52 16
17 POLLARD, DAVID Pulaski Academy 15:21.78 17
18 RICE, LANCE Vilonia 15:53.67 18
19 SIMPSON, ZACH Vilonia 16:25.90 19
20 O'NEAL, JONATHAN Vilonia 16:30.05 20
21 VIRGIL, MAX Pulaski Academy 16:56.90 21
22 MENARD, AARON Vilonia 17:21.15 22
23 MCCULLOUGH, ETHAN Vilonia 17:22.78 23
24 ROBINSON, KYLE Pulaski Academy 18:22.66 24
25 MIERS, JOHN Pulaski Academy 18:57.97 25
Boys 5000 Meter Run 5/6/7A
Name School Finals
 
1 FREEMAN, SETH Green County Tec 19:17.54 1
2 BALL, MATHEW Vilonia 19:40.02
3 RAGLE, BRANDON Green County Tec 20:12.65 2
4 MOUTOS, CHRIS Pulaski Academy 20:29.92 3
5 MOSLER, TRAVIS Nlr East 20:36.72 4
6 HANNAH, JOSH Green County Tec 20:56.08 5
7 HAWES, KEVIN Green County Tec 21:12.85 6
 
8 STAGGS, RUSTY Batesville 21:13.13
9 SMITH, JORDAN Searcy 21:32.52 7
10 ELLINGTON, CHANDLER Green County Tec 21:36.02 8
11 REMILLARD, BARRY Green County Tec 21:41.52 9
12 ROBERTS, TAYLOR Pulaski Academy 21:45.16 10
13 CALICOTT, JORDAN Pulaski Academy 21:46.51 11
14 BARNES, ALEXANDER Nlr East 22:02.58 12
15 BROWN, KYLE Searcy 22:08.03 13
16 GERARD, JULIUS Nlr East 22:28.21 14
17 KEELING, TYLER Nlr East 22:28.42 15
18 DIXON, JUSTIN Searcy 22:44.11 16
19 LEWIS, TONY Vilonia 23:00.44
20 GARCIA, JORGE Searcy 23:09.74 17
21 SCHNEBELEN, KYLE Vilonia 23:28.32
22 SEMEYN, DAVID Searcy 23:39.84 18
23 JOHNSON, JARIUS West Memphis 23:40.87
24 FINKBEINER, NICK Pulaski Academy 24:13.33 19
25 RAMIREZ, LUIS Nlr East 24:24.13 20
26 BUCKALEW, BRUCE Pulaski Academy 24:37.42 21
27 HOOD, KEVIN Nlr East 24:47.35 22
28 HALE, JACOB Searcy 24:58.75 23
29 METHENY, TROY Green County Tec 24:59.99 24
30 CLEMENT, KENNETH Nlr East 25:10.22 25
31 WEST, BRANDON Searcy 25:15.27 26
32 TAYLOR, JARED Searcy 25:24.73 27
33 NELSON, LEE Nlr East 25:32.37 28
34 FUTCH, KALEB Nlr East 25:54.90 29
35 THOMPSON, DAKOTAH Nlr East 26:02.86 30
36 HENRY, JAMES Pulaski Academy 26:06.05 31
37 RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO Nlr East 26:12.79 32
38 SEXTON, ADAM Searcy 26:16.16 33
39 GILES, JACOB Green County Tec 27:01.52 34
40 VANPELT, JAMES Nlr East 27:18.26 35
41 MCMILLAN, MASON Nlr East 27:18.50
42 JONES, JERRIL Searcy 27:26.77 36
43 WRIGHT, JOSH Searcy 27:28.73 37
44 OLIVETTO, TREY Searcy 27:31.45 38
45 USERY, JAKE Searcy 27:36.61
46 HARRIS, RONNIE Nlr East 27:50.10
47 HEGWOOD, JEREMY Nlr East 27:50.31
48 TANG, FANG Z. Nlr East 28:14.23
49 COVERT, RALEIGH Nlr East 28:25.69
50 HOUSE, CODY Nlr East 28:41.74
51 NICHOLSON, NATHAN Searcy 28:45.41
52 CROSSETT, HUNTER Searcy 29:02.89
53 TANG, FANG D. Nlr East 29:08.70
54 PERRY, CORY Searcy 30:37.50
55 KEICHLINE, KIEFER Searcy 30:37.69
56 TURNER, DEVIN West Memphis 30:55.47
57 SCHULL, MLCHAEL Pulaski Academy 32:09.83