Cyclone Invitational 
Russellville, Arkansas
Saturday, September 30, 2006
660 finishers
Results courtesy of Russellville High School
Junior Girls
Place Name Team Time
1 Haley Filet Arkansas Baptist 13:18
2 Ana Escamilla Warren 14:06
3 Jennifer Brodt Conway 14:36
4 Ally Featherson Murfreesboro 14:41
5 Taylor Hornsby Lake Hamilton 14:53
6 Healea Taylor Cabot North 14:53
7 Emily Murray Russellville 14:55
8 Serna Clokey Clarksville 15:02
9 Samantha Pavich Cabot North 15:03
10 Paris Scantling Clarksville 15:03
11 Katelyn Strachner Bryant 15:10
12 Courtney Allen Cabot South 15:14
13 Mandi Vincent Lake Hamilton 15:17
14 Brandi Johnson Van Buren Butterfield 15:17
15 Jessica Hook Lake Hamilton 15:20
16 Ellie McCabe Clarksville 15:22
17 Emily Crews Pottsville 15:28
18 Karlee Porter Bryant 15:30
19 Rachel Schnebelen Vilonia 15:37
20 Margaret Ann Standridge Conway 15:38
21 Andrea Sauage Bryant 15:50
22 Jessica Campbell Vilonia 15:52
23 Ashley Williams Lake Hamilton 15:57
24 Shelby Wyatt Bryant 15:58
25 Kayla Randolf Bryant 15:59
26 Erica Rucker Lake Hamilton 16:05
27 Erynn Fletcher Cabot North 16:08
28 Eva Ross Conway 16:11
29 Brooke Hippo  Pottsville 16:13
30 Cecelia Hampton Pottsville 16:15
31 Rylee Hancock Russellville 16:15
32 Danielle Burnside Conway 16:16
33 Kalie Smith  Bryant 16:17
34 Haley Martin Lake Hamilton 16:22
35 Caitlin Bounds Russellville 16:24
36 Mikayla Walls Vilonia 16:31
37 Jade Wolfe Murfreesboro 16:31
38 Jessica Haig Cabot North 16:37
39 Tiffani Meredith Lake Hamilton 16:37
40 Brittany Biggers Van Buren Butterfield 16:39
41 Raegan Trusty Paris 16:40
42 Jerry Bryant Van Buren Butterfield 16:44
43 Erica Moran Van Buren Butterfield 16:48
44 Nicole Williams Cabot North 16:53
45 Caitlin Trickett Conway 16:54
46 Megan Hale Russellville 16:55
47 Caitlin Dewreall Pottsville 16:57
48 Jill Tintera Lake Hamilton 16:59
49 Maria Christmon Bryant 17:00
50 Brianna Van Pelt Cabot South 17:00
51 Danielle Askins Van Buren Butterfield 17:01
52 Lynette Diaz Russellville 17:01
53 Mary K. Kirchner Russellville 17:06
54 Samantha Meyers Cabot North 17:08
55 Erin Loraditch Cabot South 17:09
56 Britny Roach Lake Hamilton 17:10
57 Tabitha Davis Conway 17:16
58 Raven Willis Lake Hamilton 17:19
59 Emily Welk Russellville 17:20
60 Victoria Anderson Cabot North 17:23
61 Sarah Cockerhan Bryant 17:32
62 Natalie Graham Bryant 17:32
63 Hannah Fulmer Vilonia 17:33
64 Kayla Embrey Vilonia  17:34
65 Nicki Perez Bryant 17:34
66 Payton Martin Lake Hamilton 17:36
67 Katie Standridge  Conway  17:37
68 Madison Smith Bryant 17:40
69 Rena Kann Johnson Co Westside 17:41
70 Jeananne Pigeon Russellville 17:45
71 Amanda Martin Bryant 17:48
72 Melissa Quintana Van Buren Butterfield 17:53
73 Christina Willen Heber Springs 17:54
74 Cara Hoover Cabot South 17:56
75 Lindsey Rasmussen  Conway  17:57
76 Casey Kotch Paris 18:05
77 Andi Burroughs Arkansas Baptist 18:08
78 Rachel Pearce Russellville 18:13
79 Bailey Ward  Conway  18:15
80 Kaycee Gifford Conway 18:18
81 Gabrille Quintanilla Russellville 18:22
82 Andrea Balfour Lake Hamilton 18:25
83 Jenny Shaw Lake Hamilton 18:30
84 Claire Bewley Russellville 18:30
85 Allison Evans  Bryant 18:30
86 Morgan Pitchford Van Buren Butterfield 18:32
87 Laura Vorster Dardanelle 18:34
88 Meaghan Epperson Lake Hamilton 18:34
89 Bailey Craig Dardanelle 18:37
90 Liz Heller Van Buren Butterfield 18:44
91 Megan Chancellor Pottsville 18:55
92 Leslie Baldwin Cabot North 19:00
93 Audra Thomas Vilonia 19:03
94 Victoria Shows Vilonia 19:03
95 Phetsaya Khamphouvong Van Buren Butterfield 19:05
96 Katie Hough Arkansas Baptist 19:10
97 Fatina Argueta Russellville 19:13
98 Jacquelyn Gray Johnson Co Westside 19:13
99 Mayra Lira Van Buren Butterfield 19:13
100 Vanessea Hampton  Pottsville 19:25
101 Leslie Auilar-Benitam Van Buren Butterfield 19:32
102 Shana Darling Vilonia 19:38
103 Kaitlin Fritchey Van Buren- Coleman 19:40
104 Michelle Fisher Van Buren Butterfield 19:41
105 Nicole Rigby Vilonia  19:42
106 Brandy Woffrd Murfreesboro 19:59
107 Lauren Burchman Dardanelle 20:00
108 Mandy Wofford Murfreesboro 20:02
109 Laiken Burroughs Lake Hamilton 20:07
110 Laura Wiles Johnson Co Westside 20:21
111 Taylor Estep Johnson Co Westside 20:27
112 Emily Pilcher Bryant 20:32
113 BJ McSperitt Johnson Co Westside 20:43
114 Rachel Pipkin Russellville 20:58
115 Sydney Fowler Van Buren Butterfield 21:00
116 Sarah Arnold Russellville 21:01
117 Vivana Palomares Van Buren Butterfield 21:08
118 Katrina Willias Van Buren Butterfield 21:09
119 Lauren Cain Conway 21:17
120 Ashley Johnson Bryant 21:21
121 Nicole McKellar Pottsville 21:35
122 Elda Perdomo Russellville 21:36
123 Alyssa McElroy Pottsville 21:37
124 Jessica Lee Pottsville 21:44
125 Mary Nance Bryant  21:55
126 Christy Wilson Dardanelle 22:08
127 Alyssa Hoover  Cabot South 22:54
128 Tabitha Wright Murfreesboro 22:35
129 Ally Heaston Murfreesboro 22:35
130 Hope Harkreader Johnson Co Westside 23:01
131 Rebecca Smith Cabot South 23:58
132 Amber McKinnon Murfreesboro 26:28:00
TEAM SCORES
1 Lake Hamilton 82
2 Bryant 99
3 Cabot North 124
4 Conway 128
5 Russellville 171
6 Van Buren Butterfield 190
7 Pottsville 234
8 Cabot South 318
9 Johnson Co Westside 501
Junior Boys
Place Name Team Time
1 Michael Allen Russellville 11:29
2 Amos Gerber Lake Hamilton 11:35
3 Kevin Goowin Lake Hamilton 11:54
4 Brendon Tucker Cabot South 12:04
5 Mogan Warneke Conway 12:07
6 Richard Williams Lake Hamilton 12:15
7 Anthony Priore Russellville 12:22
8 Cory Cockman Lake Hamilton 12:26
9 Luke Evans Conway 12:30
10 Jacob Clark Bryant 12:34
11 Chris Dubose Bryant 12:34
12 Devin Norris Bryant 12:39
13 Michael Dorsey Heber Springs 12:41
14 Todd Turner Lake Hamilton 12:42
15 Chris Brewer Conway 12:44
16 Brock Westerman Lake Hamilton 12:48
17 Jacob Goff Bryant 12:49
18 Dillon Rhodes Bryant 12:49
19 Calvin Jones Conway 12:58
20 Kalen Hosier Van Buren- Coleman 12:59
21 Nick McMillian First Lutheran 13:00
22 Colton Klaves Bryant 13:04
23 Casey Ball Vilonia 13:07
24 Sam Shry Russellville 13:08
25 Brandon Greene Heber Springs 13:09
26 Austin Benning Bryant 13:11
27 Tyler Webb Bryant 13:14
28 Alex Flemming Lake Hamilton 13:14
29 Austin Gillet Van Buren- Coleman 13:15
30 Jake Sanders Heber Springs 13:16
31 Carl Thron Lake Hamilton 13:19
32 Bradley MichAEL Cabot South 13:23
33 Chasen Schulle Cabot South 13:24
34 Robert Richens Lake Hamilton 13:25
35 Hawkins Hutson Vilonia 13:25
36 Alemio Carter Paris 13:27
37 John Terry Russellville 13:25
38 Jesse Duvall Russellville 13:30
39 James Teftellar Cabot South 13:30
40 Luke Lindsley Bryant 13:31
41 Johnathon Champman Bryant 13:40
42 Foster Pace Russellville 13:41
43 Tyler Vangilder  Russellville 13:46
44 Kevin Nalley Bryant 13:50
45 Dalton Darrell Heber Springs 13:50
46 Zach Decker Cabot North 13:52
47 Jeffrey Synco Murfreesboro 13:53
48 Reio Shiver Hot Springs 13:53
49 Sabin Hice Van Buren Butterfield 13:55
50 Jaycee Alvarenga Russellville 13:56
51 Josh Holt  Conway 13:57
52 Tyler Pearson Van Buren Butterfield 13:58
53 Riley Schrack Cabot South 14:01
54 Adam Kirby Russellville 14:05
55 Matt Hill Bryant 14:06
56 Zach Turney Pottsville 14:07
57 Patrick Priore Russellville 14:09
58 Cash Lambert Bryant 14:09
59 Logan Howard Bryant 14:11
60 Ben Lykins Russellville 14:12
61 Alex Enderlin Russellville 14:14
62 Ken Vega Bryant 14:15
63 Jacob Brixey Russellville 14:17
64 Anthony May Murfreesboro 14:17
65 Cameron Kizzia Murfreesboro 14:23
66 Dominik Marciano Alma 14:24
67 Wayne Hall Bryant 14:26
68 Justin Pool Paris 14:27
69 Jonathon Pennington Heber Springs 14:27
70 Nathan Dolton Russellville 14:27
71 Nathan Pruitt Vilonia 14:28
72 Brant Bauman Russellville 14:29
73 Tyler Porter Conway 14:30
74 Brandon Epperson Van Buren- Coleman 14:31
75 Kyle Jones Russellville 14:37
76 Daniel Tucker  Bryant 14:41
77 Jacob Luckett Cabot South 14:42
78 Ian Russell Bryant 14:45
79 Benjamin Drain Russellville 14:46
80 Drew Farris Lake Hamilton 14:49
81 Steven Vaughn Russellville 14:50
82 Nathan Musser Pottsville 14:54
83 Caleb De La Paz Cabot North 14:56
84 Joseph Hunt Russellville 14:58
85 Josh Lynch Lake Hamilton 14:59
86 Zachary Vhiren Cabot South 15:02
87 Austin Hignight Murfreesboro 15:03
88 Chantz Cox Pottsville 15:05
89 Guillermo Chincilla Van Buren Butterfield 15:10
90 Mason McKinney Lake Hamilton 15:13
91 Ethan Barry Alma 15:16
92 Kyle Stage Vilonia 15:20
93 Levi Broadhead Russellville 15:24
94 Tony Serrand Alma 15:29
95 Brock Whichard Lake Hamilton 15:31
96 James Nipps Russellville 15:34
97 Ben Ackley Bryant 15:37
98 Bradley Barnes Russellville 15:39
99 Tyler Bristow Russellville 15:41
100 John Tyler Knight Russellville 15:44
101 Eric Piemmons Conway 15:44
102 Spencer Wagteers Cabot South 15:48
103 Anthony White Pottsville 15:48
104 Daniel Crozier Russellville 15:49
105 Christopher Williams Russellville 15:49
106 Ashton Arnoldy Bryant 15:54
107 Brit Williams Cabot North 15:54
108 Evan Higgs Heber Springs 15:55
109 Cameron Goad Conway 15:56
110 Matthew Carlson Van Buren- Coleman 15:59
111 Lance Rice Vilonia  16:03
112 Brandon George  Russellville 16:06
113 Robinson Ford  Russellville 16:06
114 Nathan Breeding Bryant 16:08
115 Austin Meyers  Russellville 16:08
116 Logan Stuckey Russellville 16:09
117 Richard Nelson Bryant 16:13
118 John O'Neal Vilonia 16:13
119 Cameron Bruso Van Buren- Coleman 16:14
120 Austen Kimbrough Bryant 16:14
121 Ethan McCullough Vilonia 16:19
122 Shawnon Huntsman Arkansas Baptist 16:21
123 Ayrton McPhail Van Buren- Coleman 16:22
124 Matthew Gardner Heber Springs 16:23
125 Lucas Ardemagna Van Buren- Coleman 16:34
126 Aaron Meward Vilonia 16:41
127 Keaston Richardson Murfreesboro 16:44
128 Andrew Bilderback Conway 16:45
129 Billy Jackson Murfreesboro 16:47
130 Jacob Kirchman Lake Hamilton 16:47
131 Dylan Ball Bryant 16:57
132 Michael Ma Bryant 16:58
133 Dakota Lewis Van Buren Butterfield 17:00
134 Zach Simpson Vilonia 17:00
135 Dillon Ray Van Buren Butterfield 17:03
136 Tanner Morris Bryant 17:04
137 Anthony Gilbert Lake Hamilton 17:05
138 Eric Bontempo Cabot South 17:06
139 Jacob Tollison Johnson Co Westside 17:10
140 Justin Fible Cabot North 17:10
141 Spencer Arondt Bryant 17:11
142 Bryan Jones Alma 17:14
143 Tyler Welsh Cabot North 17:16
144 Joshua Burkett Van Buren- Coleman 17:28
145 Bobby Possage Dardanelle 17:33
146 Brandon Collins  Russellville 17:40
147 Travis Ferguson Bryant 17:46
148 Jacob Rounsabille Lake Hamilton 17:50
149 Eli Cole Russellville 17:51
150 Stewart Beckham Cabot South 17:51
151 Andrew Mays  Heber Springs 17:51
152 Ben Sojka Russellville 17:58
153 Rigo Sanderval Russellville 17:58
154 Caleb Ward Russellville 18:00
155 Johnathan Ratzleff Russellville 18:03
156 Preston Youing  Van Buren- Coleman 18:05
157 Tylar Johnston Van Buren Butterfield 18:09
158 Jian Zhang Russellville 18:11
159 Michael Moore Russellville 18:11
160 Chance Nichols Johnson Co Westside 18:14
161 Bryan Tackett Lake Hamilton 18:15
162 Johnathon Teeter Russellville 18:19
163 Bo Rylee Johnson Co Westside 18:25
164 Kevin Marble Heber Springs 18:28
165 Nick Love Bryant 18:38
166 Christy Tyler Dardanelle 18:48
167 Dustin Barnes Heber Springs 19:01
168 John Santiago Cabot North 19:03
169 Bryan Smith Murfreesboro 19:04
170 Michael Rogillio Murfreesboro 19:05
171 Kyle Carolan Russellville 20:09
172 Lucas Lewis Murfreesboro 20:26
173 Cody Smith Murfreesboro 20:30
174 Ashton Barborek Russellville 20:31
175 Steven Priore Russellville 20:42
176 Brady Stibers Jacksonville 20:58
177 Jeston Hobgood Heber Springs 21:04
178 Chance Alman Murfreesboro 21:14
179 Josh Roberts Murfreesboro 21:33
180 Austin Walls Murfreesboro 21:37
181 Michael Butler Russellville 21:44
182 Jesus Hernandez Russellville 21:47
183 Drew Hensley Russellville 23:09
184 Jake McCurrie Dardanelle 24:22:00
185 Kyle DeFrancisco Russellville 25:10:00
186 Corey Runion Russellville 25:28:00
187 Eddy Daves Vilonia 25:42:00
188 William Vorster Dardanelle 26:23:00
189 Timothy Moore Russellville 26:26:00
190 Brady Hoover Murfreesboro 29:07:00
TEAM SCORES
1 Lake Hamilton 33
2 Bryant 68
3 Conway 99
4 Russellville 107
5 Cabot South 161
6 Heber Springs 182
7 Vilonia 332
8 Van Buren Coleman 352
9 Murfreesboro 390
10 Van Buren Butterfield 458
Senior Girls
Place Name Team Time
1 Erica Setzeler Conway  20:47
2 Emily Carpenter Cabot 21:04
3 Marissa De La Paz Cabot 21:47
4 Becky Penneau Mount St. Mary's 21:54
5 Kira Plummer Fayetteville 22:05
6 Janie Blackmon Russellville 22:16
7 Amber Tury Heber Springs 22:21
8 Lennon Bates Bryant 22:22
9 Gena Burch Fayetteville 22:40
10 Jordan Taylor Mount St. Mary's 22:25
11 Sarah Coker Bryant 22:48
12 Helen Mashle Fayetteville 22:49
13 Jenna Siebenmorgan Ft Smith Southside 22:56
14 Ashley Alewelt Mount St. Mary's 22:57
15 Melanie Burgan Bryant  23:02
16 Jessica Norris  Russellville 23:04
17 Julia Huie Clinton 23:05
18 Chelsea Mansfield Bryant 23:07
19 Brittany Blackmon Russellville 23:09
20 Danielle Benson Fayetteville 23:12
21 Nicole Darland Bryant 23:16
22 Carmen Cheadle Fayetteville 23:18
23 Mary Krug Heber Springs 23:24
24 Amber Leakey Van Buren 23:40
25 Brittany Turner Lake Hamilton 24:02:00
26 Anna Sagan Fayetteville 24:07:00
27 Amber Westbrook Bryant  24:14:00
28 Brittany Williams  North Little Rock 24:18:00
29 Moore McKenna Bryant 24:21:00
30 Jane Tomason Fayetteville 24:41:00
31 Jenny Redfern Danville 24:52:00
32 Amber Martin Russellville 24:56:00
33 Lauren Mehus Mount St. Mary's 24:57:00
34 Stephanie Sunderman Johnson Co Westside 25:00:00
35 Dabita Hirschur Van Buren 25:03:00
36 Cayla Gaines Johnson Co Westside 25:04:00
37 Audrey Dillard Greenbrier 25:05:00
38 Sam Wirefield Bryant 25:07:00
39 Andrea Janota Conway  25:10:00
40 Sarah Brewer Cabot 25:12:00
41 Rebecca Miller Cabot 25:19:00
42 Cola Fleming  Bryant 25:23:00
43 Mica Vincent Lake Hamilton 25:37:00
44 Kaylie Coffman Greenbrier 25:38:00
45 Sarah Mullins Heber Springs 25:39:00
46 Elise Hampton Mount St. Mary's 25:51:00
47 Mary Whitlow Jacksonville 25:57:00
48 Melinda Norwood Van Buren 26:02:00
49 Nicole Silvey  Fayetteville 2:03
50 Barbara Stoecker Heber Springs 26:02:00
51 Erin Turner Greenbrier 26:08:00
52 Paula Barrientos Bryant 26:09:00
53 Kelly Gilleaw Mount St. Mary's 26:14:00
54 Amy Powell Heber Springs 26:15:00
55 Karissa Musser Pottsville 26:18:00
56 Brittani Bennett Cabot  26:20:00
57 Claire Herdsley Mount St. Mary's 26:54:00
58 Ariel Garcia Jacksonville 26:26:00
59 Whitney Moore North Little Rock 26:31:00
60 Kaylie Lewis North Little Rock 26:35:00
61 Natalie Woody Greenbrier 26:39:00
62 Abigail Jackson Cabot 26:46:00
63 Audrey Gotcher Russellville 26:52:00
64 Kate Adams Morrilton 26:56:00
65 Mallory Siedschalg Hot Springs 26:56:00
66 Kayla Avery Russellville 26:58:00
67 Claire Bise Ft Smith Southside 27:02:00
68 Katie McGeehee Ozark 27:05:00
69 Crystal Hamptom Mount St. Mary's 27:05:00
70 Victoria Ford Atkins 27:14:00
71 Maggie Critasi Mount St. Mary's 27:19:00
72 Jackie Wray Greenbrier 27:26:00
73 Kalin Thomason Vilonia 27:28:00
74 Ashley Burt Ozark 27:29:00
75 Shelbie Castow Ozark 27:39:00
76 Cathrym Gentry Mount St. Mary's 27:39:00
77 Jessica Palmer  Ozark 27:46:00
78 Elizabeth Dalton Russellville 27:48:00
79 Rachel Lee Mount St. Mary's 27:52:00
80 Elizabeth Hunch  Greenbrier 27:55:00
81 Megan Head Vilonia 27:58:00
82 Sarah Carter Cabot 28:03:00
83 Jackie Dennis Danville 28:07:00
84 Anna Garza Danville 28:08:00
85 Courtney Kazy Van Buren 28:08:00
86 Christy Anderson Clarks. 28:37:00
87 Jackelyn Chancey Van Buren 28:38:00
88 Kelsey Webb Greenbrier 28:42:00
89 Jessica Swearengin Johnson Co Westside 28:46:00
90 Haley Stoner Conway  28:57:00
91 Kandice Davidson Little Rock Fair 28:58:00
92 Katie Harris Conway  28:59:00
93 Sina Elise Breisnes Russellville 29:04:00
94 Lauren Walters  Greenbrier 29:24:00
95 Lauren Blair North Little Rock 29:25:00
96 Cassie Carmen North Little Rock 29:33:00
97 Amber Depriest Morrilton 30:00:00
98 Veda Kann Johnson Co Westside 30:00:00
99 Megan Raible Johnson Co Westside 30:04:00
100 Abby Dillard Greenbrier 30:07:00
101 Ashley Hickey  Van Buren 30:08:00
102 Kim McKinnen  Murfreesboro 30:11:00
103 Callie Hogrefe Clarks. 30:33:00
104 Celeste Martin Russellville 30:47:00
105 Denise Gomez Russellville 30:52:00
106 Sam Rial Danville 31:16:00
107 Carly Graham Heber Springs 31:16:00
108 Mok Inphouva Ozark 31:22:00
109 Rachel Brixey Atkins 31:25:00
110 Kelsey Crawford Danville 32:06:00
111 Molly VanLanDinghan Mount St. Mary's 32:15:00
112 Jennifer Milligan Danville 32:15:00
113 Lexie Judd Ozark 32:28:00
114 Kaitlin Williams Clarks. 32:41:00
115 Amonda Carpenter Conway  33:00:00
116 Taylor Anderson Clarks. 33:03:00
117 Molly Roberts Russellville 33:05:00
118 Alyssa Alvey Atkins 33:16:00
119 Johnnie White Clarksville 33:27:00
120 Sophie Le Blanc Morrilton 33:37:00
121 Kaneasha Ellis Little Rock Fair 35:26:00
122 Kimberly Salito Ozark 35:37:00
123 Alicia Figgins Ozark 35:37:00
124 Lauren Nelson Clarks. 37:08:00
125 Torri Hampton Pottsville 37:07:00
126 Shauna Bland Ozark 37:??
127 Heather Hughes Johnson Co Westside 38:21:00
128 Melissa Ensley Clarks. 39:37:00
TEAM SCORES
1 Bryant 63
2 Fayetteville 72
3 Mount St. Mary's 111
4 Russellville 140
5 Cabot 145
6 Heber Springs 184
7 Greenbrier 270
8 Van Buren 284
9 Conway 341
10 North Little Rock 343
11 Danville 419
12 Johnson Co Westside 453
Senior Boys
Place Name Team Time
1 Josh Brewer Lake Hamilton 16:32
2 Alden Hotz Ft Smith Southside 17:40
3 Nathan Johnson Cabot  17:42
4 Logan Dockery Lake Hamilton 17:45
5 Matt Mason Alma 17:48
6 Zachery Ray Van Buren 18:00
7 Todd McAdoo Bryant 18:06
8 Marcus Pearson Conway 18:08
9 Taylor Reed LR Catholic 18:12
10 Willy Pickhardt Fayetteville 18:12
11 David Chinchilla Van Buren 18:14
12 Dane Benneth Van Buren 18:15
13 Heath Beckham Van Buren 18:16
14 Jason Corral Fayetteville 18:18
15 Matthew Woods Conway 18:19
16 Nick Wilson LR Catholic 18:20
17 Josh Harrson Bryant 18:25
18 Luke Smith Prairie Grove 18:27
19 David Mills Lake Hamilton 18:27
20 Austin Simkins Fayetteville 18:28
21 Jabaris Earnest Conway 18:30
22 Tristian Cooper Hot Springs 18:32
23 Lucas Benneth Van Buren 18:33
24 Matt Ball Vilonia 18:33
25 Justin Ball Ft Smith Southside 18:37
26 Daniel Walters Fayetteville 18:40
27 Dusty Haroin Warren 18:44
28 Joey Fuoco Bryant 18:46
29 Caleb Hanson Ft Smith Southside 18:47
30 Andrew Gorman LR Catholic 18:50
31 Evan Lawrence Fayetteville 18:51
32 David Norris Russellville 18:52
33 Cody Fieser Bryant 18:54
34 David Sunde Little Rock Episcopal 18:54
35 Coby Sawders Heber Springs 18:55
36 Ryan Lawes Fayetteville 18:58
37 Davian Engle Heber Springs 19:00
38 Kyle Mann Ft Smith Southside 19:03
39 Alex Tully LR Catholic 19:04
40 Brandon Bishop Van Buren 19:05
41 Austin Mitchell Conway 19:06
42 Ian Plummer Fayetteville 19:08
43 Robert Gault Cabot  19:12
44 Ben Higgs Bryant 19:14
45 Sean Geraghty Ft Smith Southside 19:16
46 Travis Mosler North Little Rock 19:18
47 Tim Atwell Van Buren 19:19
48 Michael Norris  Russellville 19:20
49 Ryan Laws  Cabot  19:20
50 Tataris Earnest Conway 19:22
51 Mason Colton Alma 19:26
52 Phillip Clamon Lake Hamilton 19:35
53 Alvin Rapien Bryant 19:38
54 Rafael Jaime Van Buren 19:40
55 Bradley Denny Heber Springs 19:44
56 Drew Arburhnut Fayetteville 19:44
57 Justin Bruno Heber Springs 19:49
58 Preston Adami Bryant 19:50
59 Julius Gerard North Little Rock 19:52
60 Andrew Hubbard Ft Smith Southside 19:56
61 Adam Brodt Conway 19:58
62 Brad Norris  Vilonia 20:00
63 Phillip Sandifer Alma 20:02
64 Deven Arora Fayetteville 20:04
65 Chris McAbee Fayetteville 20:05
66 Daron Rogers Murfreesboro 20:07
67 Christo Childers Murfreesboro 20:11
68 John Murray Van Buren 20:12
69 Bryant Baker Ft Smith Southside 20:12
70 Tommy Vise Hot Springs 20:13
71 Tyler Hosier Lake Hamilton 20:14
72 Dan Miskin LR Catholic 20:21
73 James Santiago Cabot  20:22
74 Anthony Fulmer  Alma 20:23
75 Tim Gilbert Lake Hamilton 20:24
76 Attila Torok Cabot  20:24
77 Levi Baker Fayetteville 20:26
78 Paul Mosley Ft Smith Southside 20:27
79 Kyle Parks Ft Smith Southside 20:28
80 Michael Stage Vilonia 20:30
81 Grant Womack LR Catholic 20:31
82 Brian Cooper Heber Springs 20:34
83 Tyler Keeling North Little Rock 20:37
84 Jordan Riley Vilonia 20:38
85 Jorge Diaz Hot Springs 20:42
86 Brandon Mueller Bryant 20:44
87 Jacob De La Paz Cabot  20:45
88 Alexander Barnes North Little Rock 20:51
89 Michael Leakey Alma 20:54
90 Derrick Smotherman Alma 20:55
91 Andrew Webb Ft Smith Southside 20:55
92 Hubbell Kelsay Lake Hamilton 20:56
93 Aubrey Faldon Van Buren 20:57
94 Luis Ramirez North Little Rock 21:03
95 Brandon Kelly Van Buren 21:03
96 Chase Hunter Ft Smith Southside 21:09
97 Ben Ross LR Catholic 21:11
98 Jarrett Cantrell Hot Springs 21:13
99 Homer Coleman Bryant 21:17
100 Sam Tamo LR Catholic 21:18
101 Mitch Keifer Paris 21:18
102 Joe Anderson Hot Springs 21:19
103 Tim White Murfreesboro 21:20
104 Zach Thomas Clarksville 21:23
105 Jonathan Morrow Fayetteville 21:23
106 Dustin Spears Cabot  21:27
107 Tim Goodhardt LR Catholic 21:30
108 Kieth Didriksen Heber Springs 21:31
109 Robert Roccio Fayetteville 21:34
110 Tyler Sheppard Heber Springs 21:39
111 Stephen Clement  LR Catholic 21:41
112 John David Watson Murfreesboro 21:42
113 Brandon Burkeen Johnson Co Westside 21:44
114 Kyle Schnevelen Vilonia 21:44
115 Josh Mathis Lake Hamilton 21:53
116 Nick Vultro Bryant 21:54
117 Jesse Kelly Alma 21:58
118 Jake Stanford Alma 22:01
119 Daniel Hall Bryant 22:04
120 Charlie Hunter Clarksville 22:04
121 Jared Santiago Cabot  22:07
122 Benson Pierce Cabot  22:08
123 Bryan Young Van Buren 22:08
124 Dalton Crawford Heber Springs 22:09
125 Renell Allen Bryant 22:09
126 Hunter Dunn Lake Hamilton 22:10
127 David Thames Ft Smith Southside 22:17
128 Brandon Vranes Bryant 22:18
129 Drew Persinger Bryant 22:12
130 Josh Karsten Ft Smith Southside 22:22
131 Shelby Willhite Paris 22:22
132 William Dawkins Ft Smith Southside 22:24
133 George Sasca Lake Hamilton 22:26
134 Trey Thiriom Lake Hamilton 22:25
135 David Brown Cabot  22:26
136 Terry Anderson Alma 22:29
137 Joseph Hunter Lake Hamilton 22:33
138 Chris Larson Van Buren 22:36
139 Douglas Knight Heber Springs 22:42
140 Zack Shepard Heber Springs 22:51
141 Jesse Schwartz Ft Smith Southside 22:56
142 Mitch Johnson LR Catholic 22:59
143 Dylan Pena Van Buren 22:59
144 David Lyon Morrilton 23:01
145 Brendan Hawk Greenbrier 23:02
146 Aaron Ray Van Buren 23:06
147 James VanPelt North Little Rock 23:10
148 Ryan Haslaver LR Catholic 23:10
149 Francisco Ramirez North Little Rock 23:13
150 Jeremy Cox Bryant 23:14
151 Dylan Mitchell Morrilton 23:15
152 Taylor Haralson Ft Smith Southside 23:18
153 Alex Lake Russellville 23:21
154 Robert Hooper LR Catholic 23:28
155 Mason McMillan North Little Rock 23:37
156 Ronnie Harris North Little Rock 23:37
157 Brandon Wofford Murfreesboro 23:39
158 Chris Schultz Fayetteville 23:40
159 Phillip Rucker LR Catholic 23:43
160 Lee Nelson North Little Rock 23:45
161 Garin Bean Van Buren 23:49
162 Dakota Thompson North Little Rock 23:55
163 Trenton Palmer Bryant 24:00:00
164 Jacob Pultro Bryant 24:06:00
165 Ben Griffin Bryant 24:08:00
166 Terry Hall Heber Springs 24:10:00
167 Ben Geisert Lake Hamilton 24:11:00
168 Chad Smith Russellville 24:18:00
169 Ryan Howell Conway 24:23:00
170 Philip Rayner Alma 24:27:00
171 Craig Gunter Russellville 24:29:00
172 Mitchel Adams Morrilton 24:42:00
173 Jonathan Pucik Conway 24:53:00
174 Craig Lyles Johnson Co Westside 24:57:00
175 Devonte Sterling Warren 25:00:00
176 John Baggett Heber Springs 25:15:00
177 Michael Cathey Heber Springs 25:15:00
178 Dustin Foster Johnson Co Westside 25:28:00
179 Dustin Ennis Atkins 25:32:00
180 Michael Dalton Murfreesboro 25:32:00
181 Dante Petty  Little Rock Fair 25:33:00
182 Lewis Purcell Russellville 25:34:00
183 Anthony Lawerance LR Catholic 25:48:00
184 Chris Clark Pottsville 25:49:00
185 John Mullice Heber Springs 26:07:00
186 Jacob Williams Ft Smith Southside 26:07:00
187 Cameron Hoskins Lake Hamilton 26:13:00
188 Jacob Caviedi Russellville 26:13:00
189 Nico Rios Morrilton 26:14:00
190 Josh Glaze Pottsville 26:19:00
191 Cody House North Little Rock 26:24:00
192 Eric Meyers Ft Smith Southside 26:59:00
193 Alex Bryant Clarksville 27:02:00
194 Justin Tewillinga Johnson Co Westside 27:04:00
195 Cody Pierce Cabot  27:27:00
196 Zack Fox Johnson Co Westside NT
197 Logan Schnieder Clarksville NT
198 Charles Roberts Clarksville NT
199 Grant Wilcox  Greenbrier NT
200 JT Heaston Murfreesboro NT
201 Justin Parker Morrilton NT
202 Matthew Troster Johnson Co Westside NT
203 John Mazurkiewicz Ft Smith Southside NT
204 Raymond Gonzales Johnson Co Westside NT
205 Anthony Cheek Morrilton NT
206 Josh Madison Hot Springs NT
207 Cody Motley Murfreesboro NT
208 John Mitchell Pottsville NT
209 Ben McCabe Clarksville NT
210 Key Balentine Johnson Co Westside NT
TEAM SCORES
1 Van Buren 65
2 Fayetteville 101
3 Bryant 129
4 Conway 135
5 Ft Smtih Southside 139
6 Lake Hamilton 147
7 Little Rock Catholic 166
8 Cabot 224
9 Heber Springs 266
10 Alma 282
11 North Little Rock 370
12 Hot Springs 377
13 Vilonia 364
14 Murfreesboro 439
15 Russellville 572
16 Morrilton 857