Lake Hamilton High School T&F                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   2006 Boys Cross Country Champ - 11/11/2006                    
                        OAKLAWN PARK INFIELD, HOT SPRINGS                        
                       Hosted by Lake Hamilton High School                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC 3A GIRLS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Grace Heymsfield           9 Elkins                19:28.38    1             
  2 Callie Smith              11 Eureka Springs        21:14.19    2             
  3 Haley Lehman              10 Harding Academy       21:45.65    3             
  4 Alex Haynes               10 Prescott              21:53.48                  
  5 Erika Wardlaw             12 Eureka Springs        22:26.26    4             
  6 Kelsey Purifoy            10 Genoa Central         22:28.40    5             
  7 Kalin Hill                 9 Genoa Central         22:32.07    6             
  8 Lacie McMurry             12 Genoa Central         22:35.96    7             
  9 Katy Monholland           11 Genoa Central         22:42.92    8             
 10 Rachel Seals              10 Genoa Central         22:45.70    9             
 11 Melanie Raburn            12 Lamar                 22:53.88   10             
 12 Jessica St. Martin        12 Lamar                 23:01.30   11             
 13 Tara Monholland           11 Genoa Central         23:01.96   12             
 14 B.B. Arnold                9 Lamar                 23:07.65   13             
 15 Jamie Faubion             12 Lamar                 23:09.71   14             
 16 Jaden Avance              10 Genoa Central         23:19.01   15             
 17 Whitney Brown             11 Lamar                 23:35.00   16             
 18 Holly Dingledine           9 Elkins                23:35.92   17             
 19 Olivia McKay              10 Mansfield             23:36.52   18             
 20 Casey Hayes               11 Rosebud               23:39.34                  
 21 Attrice Richards           9 Elkins                23:39.80   19             
 22 Tori Morehead             11 Gurdon                23:41.68                  
 23 Loren Bassett             12 Genoa Central         23:49.36                  
 24 Blair Baskin              10 Episcopal Colleg      23:50.37                  
 25 Tiffany Redfearn          10 Genoa Central         23:54.37                  
 26 Abbie Brown               10 Eureka Springs        23:57.32   20             
 27 Darby Miller              11 Harding Academy       24:02.90   21             
 28 Loghan Lowery             12 Harding Academy       24:14.74   22             
 29 Emily Welden              10 Mansfield             24:20.02   23             
 30 Clara Ellingburg           9 Mansfield             24:23.90   24             
 31 Jordan Weber               9 Harding Academy       24:24.99   25             
 32 Ashley Slavens            11 Elkins                24:25.38   26             
 33 Elizabeth Ashley          12 Harding Academy       24:27.97   27             
 34 Hannah Powers             11 Elkins                24:28.72   28             
 35 Candice Jones             11 Mansfield             24:54.00   29             
 36 Karissa Musser            10 Pottsville            24:55.95                  
 37 Katy Reynolds              9 Rison                 24:57.17                  
 38 Andra Barnette            10 Drew Central          24:57.57   30             
 39 Taylor Mote               10 Harding Academy       24:58.08   31             
 40 Megan Igou                12 Magnet Cove           25:00.48                  
 41 Kasi Weston                9 Eureka Springs        25:06.46   32             
 42 Carrington Myers           9 Eureka Springs        25:12.82   33             
 43 Karli Blickenstaff         9 Harding Academy       25:14.08   34             
 44 Brittany Jones            11 Mansfield             25:34.82   35             
 45 Carly Powers              11 Elkins                25:46.92   36             
 46 Jessica Welden            10 Mansfield             25:48.29   37             
 47 Paige Webb                 9 Mansfield             25:50.96   38             
 48 Christine Jennings        10 Elkins                26:07.80   39             
 49 Danielle Fry               9 Mansfield             26:09.64                  
 50 Amberly Francis           10 Magnet Cove           26:12.83                  
 51 Elia Garcia               10 Drew Central          26:54.61   40             
 52 Elizabeth Hopkins          9 Prescott              27:03.93                  
 53 Amber Cummings            10 Rison                 27:07.58                  
 54 Amber Caywood             11 Elkins                27:10.94                  
 55 MaKayla Thompson          12 Lamar                 28:19.94   41             
 56 Magen Flowers             11 Harding Academy       28:20.40                  
 57 Jessica Martin            11 Rison                 28:26.13                  
 58 Madison Grube              9 Elkins                28:26.68                  
 59 Casey Koch                 9 Paris                 29:06.71                  
 60 Angelina Anderson          9 Rison                 29:51.12                  
 61 Jennifer Dyer             10 Magnet Cove           30:01.64                  
 62 Emily Hickmon             10 Episcopal Colleg      30:30.80                  
 63 Jessica Maggard           11 Drew Central          34:16.32   42             
 64 Fancie Jacksom            11 Drew Central          34:32.45   43             
 65 Jennifer Horton           12 Drew Central          35:07.79   44             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Genoa Central                35    5    6    7    8    9   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:53:05.05                                                    
         Average:    22:37.01                                                    
   2 Lamar                        64   10   11   13   14   16   41               
      Total Time:  1:55:47.54                                                    
         Average:    23:09.51                                                    
   3 Elkins                       91    1   17   19   26   28   36   39          
      Total Time:  1:55:38.20                                                    
         Average:    23:07.64                                                    
   4 Eureka Springs               91    2    4   20   32   33                    
      Total Time:  1:57:57.05                                                    
         Average:    23:35.41                                                    
   5 Harding Academy              98    3   21   22   25   27   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:58:56.25                                                    
         Average:    23:47.25                                                    
   6 Mansfield                   129   18   23   24   29   35   37   38          
      Total Time:  2:02:49.26                                                    
         Average:    24:33.86                                                    
   7 Drew Central                199   30   40   42   43   44                    
      Total Time:  2:35:48.74                                                    
         Average:    31:09.75