Lake Hamilton High School T&F                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   2006 Boys Cross Country Champ - 11/11/2006                    
                        OAKLAWN PARK INFIELD, HOT SPRINGS                        
                       Hosted by Lake Hamilton High School                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC 4A GIRLS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kelsey Hatcher            11 Central Arkansas      20:48.49                  
  2 Hannah Clardy             11 Arkansas Baptist      20:57.13                  
  3 Amber Tury                12 Heber Springs         21:02.72    1             
  4 Megan Plumlee             10 Berryville            21:23.26    2             
  5 Cateland Clarke           11 Mena                  21:47.16                  
  6 Paola Martinez            10 DeQueen               21:51.45    3             
  7 Mary Krug                 12 Heber Springs         21:54.22    4             
  8 Elizabeth Krug             9 Heber Springs         21:58.82    5             
  9 Katie Keil                 9 Lutheran              22:02.18    6             
 10 Julia Huie                12 Clinton               22:10.91                  
 11 Jayce Tatum                9 DeQueen               22:34.58    7             
 12 Shelby Crees              10 Mena                  22:38.66                  
 13 Amy Powell                10 Heber Springs         22:39.14    8             
 14 Kailey Evans               9 Berryville            22:46.86    9             
 15 Taylor Bishop             10 Berryville            22:47.86   10             
 16 Bethany Epley              9 Berryville            22:53.05   11             
 17 Ashley Anderson           10 Berryville            22:55.06   12             
 18 Cassie Riddle             11 DeQueen               22:56.25   13             
 19 Shayla Griffis             9 Southside Batesv      22:58.64   14             
 20 Sarah Mullis              12 Heber Springs         23:12.40   15             
 21 Caitlin O'Neal             9 Hamburg               23:23.98                  
 22 Nikki Anderson            11 Heber Springs         23:31.63   16             
 23 Katie McGehee             10 Ozark                 23:36.68   17             
 24 Leah Cleaver               9 Huntsville            23:42.71                  
 25 Barbara Stoecker          11 Heber Springs         23:56.45   18             
 26 Serena Clokey              9 Clarksville           24:04.38                  
 27 Anna Steeley              10 Berryville            24:04.75   19             
 28 Dee Anne Powell            9 Huntsville            24:10.64                  
 29 Jazmin Espinozal          10 Berryville            24:32.92   20             
 30 Jenna Sanders             10 Berryville            24:33.77                  
 31 Mary Castleman            10 Southside Batesv      24:42.32   21             
 32 Hannah Watlington         10 Union Christian       24:44.01   22             
 33 Jessica Palmer            10 Ozark                 24:47.94   23             
 34 Anja Buchweitz            11 Berryville            25:04.81                  
 35 Ashley Burks              11 Mena                  25:07.86                  
 36 Courtney Tull                Waldron               25:11.29                  
 37 Nicole Rodden             12 Huntsville            25:24.09                  
 38 Kelly Cross               10 Southside Batesv      25:29.76   24             
 39 Laura Owen                11 Union Christian       25:38.59   25             
 40 Cassidy Morse             11 Ozark                 25:50.04   26             
 41 Paige Tucker               9 Lutheran              25:59.38   27             
 42 Rachel Goodwin            10 Lutheran              26:01.41   28             
 43 Melissa Arredondo          9 DeQueen               26:03.71   29             
 44 Shelbie Casto              9 Ozark                 26:10.58   30             
 45 Lauren Jackson            10 Union Christian       26:12.86   31             
 46 Brittany Brown             9 Nashville             26:13.74   32             
 47 Elizabeth Talkington      11 Dover                 26:26.23                  
 48 Allyson Frazer            11 Hamburg               26:29.77                  
 49 Megan Chandler            12 Nashville             26:48.36   33             
 50 Kim Lopez                 12 DeQueen               26:54.84   34             
 51 Kendra Wiliams            10 Southside Batesv      26:57.25   35             
 52 Kim Chambers               9 Nashville             26:58.02   36             
 53 Karisa Finley             10 Southside Batesv      26:58.80   37             
 54 Tatianna Melendez         10 Union Christian       27:14.66   38             
 55 Rebekah Gray              10 Arkansas Baptist      27:16.96                  
 56 Johnnie White             11 Dardanelle            27:17.66                  
 57 Jennifer Ayers            10 DeQueen               27:24.92   39             
 58 Jessica Mays              10 Union Christian       27:27.01   40             
 59 Casey Coffman              9 Dardanelle            27:46.31                  
 60 Felisha Scantling         11 Booneville            27:48.15   41             
 61 Cortney Burkett           11 Heber Springs         28:01.66                  
 62 Kayla Markham             12 DeQueen               28:08.22   42             
 63 Brittany Pearson          10 Nashville             28:19.03   43             
 64 Heather Torgeson          12 Southside Batesv      28:20.12   44             
 65 Ashley Burt                9 Ozark                 28:30.32   45             
 66 Tabitha Horton            12 Booneville            28:32.66   46             
 67 Breanna Bennett           11 Booneville            28:36.82   47             
 68 Julianna Mejia               Waldron               28:38.61                  
 69 Mok Inphouva               9 Ozark                 28:43.59   48             
 70 Kristi Anderson           12 Clarksville           28:51.28                  
 71 Rebecca Rockenhaus        11 Booneville            28:53.31   49             
 72 Christina Dessert         11 Mena                  29:17.25                  
 73 Vicky Garcia              11 Clarksville           29:38.97                  
 74 Tabitha Brundige          10 Lutheran              29:45.87   50             
 75 Bailey Craig               9 Dardanelle            29:58.35                  
 76 Jessica Harvey            10 Union Christian       30:13.53   51             
 77 Brittany Battenfield       9 Dardanelle            30:16.58                  
 78 Sydney Halford            11 Booneville            30:32.75   52             
 79 Alisha Figgins            10 Ozark                 31:26.78   53             
 80 Taylor Anderson           11 Clarksville           31:27.68                  
 81 Jackie Young              12 Southside Batesv      31:51.03   54             
 82 Lexie Judd                 9 Ozark                 32:03.33                  
 83 Shawna Bland               9 Ozark                 32:48.79                  
 84 Kylie Crowder              9 Lutheran              34:31.22   55             
 85 Daphne Campbell           12 Nashville             37:45.11   56             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Heber Springs                33    1    4    5    8   15   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:50:47.30                                                    
         Average:    22:09.46                                                    
   2 Berryville                   44    2    9   10   11   12   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:52:46.09                                                    
         Average:    22:33.22                                                    
   3 DeQueen                      86    3    7   13   29   34   39   42          
      Total Time:  2:00:20.83                                                    
         Average:    24:04.17                                                    
   4 Southside Batesville        131   14   21   24   35   37   44   54          
      Total Time:  2:07:06.77                                                    
         Average:    25:25.36                                                    
   5 Ozark                       141   17   23   26   30   45   48   53          
      Total Time:  2:08:55.56                                                    
         Average:    25:47.12                                                    
   6 Union Christian Academy     156   22   25   31   38   40   51               
      Total Time:  2:11:17.13                                                    
         Average:    26:15.43                                                    
   7 Lutheran                    166    6   27   28   50   55                    
      Total Time:  2:18:20.07                                                    
         Average:    27:40.02                                                    
   8 Nashville                   200   32   33   36   43   56                    
      Total Time:  2:26:04.27                                                    
         Average:    29:12.86                                                    
   9 Booneville                  235   41   46   47   49   52                    
      Total Time:  2:24:23.69                                                    
         Average:    28:52.74