Lake Hamilton High School T&F                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               2006 BOYS CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS - 11/11/2006                
                        OAKLAWN PARK INFIELD, HOT SPRINGS                        
                       Hosted by Lake Hamilton High School                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC 7A BOYS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Aaron Hamilton            11 Rogers                16:09.27    1             
  2 Nathan Johnson            12 Cabot                 16:32.68    2             
  3 Eric Molina               12 Rogers                16:37.44    3             
  4 Taylor Surly              11 Rogers                16:37.87    4             
  5 Forrest Roth              11 Rogers                16:42.66    5             
  6 Ethan Blakley             12 Bryant                16:47.78    6             
  7 Willie Pickhardt          12 Fayetteville          16:57.88    7             
  8 Cameron Efurd             10 Rogers                17:03.45    8             
  9 Tyler Staggs              11 Fort Smith North      17:06.17    9             
 10 Andrew Gorman             12 Catholic High         17:09.38   10             
 11 Justin Ferriel            12 Bentonville           17:11.44   11             
 12 Alden Hotz                11 Fort Smith South      17:12.61   12             
 13 Jordan Falls              10 Rogers                17:12.99   13             
 14 Joey Fuoco                11 Bryant                17:13.58   14             
 15 Zane Bennett              11 Van Buren             17:15.23   15             
 16 Christopher McKnight      12 Bentonville           17:24.04   16             
 17 Matthew Woods             10 Conway                17:24.81   17             
 18 Kelly Burger              10 Conway                17:25.37   18             
 19 Alex Tully                10 Catholic High         17:26.12   19             
 20 Heath Beckham             12 Van Buren             17:28.08   20             
 21 Todd McAdoo               11 Bryant                17:30.86   21             
 22 Ben Peterson              10 Rogers                17:33.09   22             
 23 Caleb Hansen              10 Fort Smith South      17:34.46   23             
 24 Tabaris Earnest           10 Conway                17:35.44   24             
 25 Blake Norman              11 Cabot                 17:36.05   25             
 26 Tyler Beaver              12 Har-Ber Springdale    17:38.92   26             
 27 David Chinchilla          11 Van Buren             17:40.25   27             
 28 Stephon Ferriel           11 Bentonville           17:42.38   28             
 29 Ryan Layes                12 Fayetteville          17:43.44   29             
 30 Tim Atwell                12 Van Buren             17:45.49   30             
 31 Brian Martin              12 Rogers                17:47.34                  
 32 Jason Corral              12 Fayetteville          17:48.29   31             
 33 Zachary Ray               12 Van Buren             17:53.86   32             
 34 Daniel Rakes              12 Springdale            17:54.69   33             
 35 Anthony Melia             10 Rogers                17:55.75                  
 36 Nick Wilson               11 Catholic High         17:56.77   34             
 37 Marcus Pearson            10 Conway                17:59.47   35             
 38 Watkins Fulk-Gray         12 Little Rock Central   18:04.37   36             
 39 Daniel Walters            11 Fayetteville          18:06.01   37             
 40 Tim Goodhart              12 Catholic High         18:07.26   38             
 41 Austin Simkins             9 Fayetteville          18:07.82   39             
 42 Laurenz Richter           11 Har-Ber Springdale    18:08.87   40             
 43 Drew Arbuthnot            10 Fayetteville          18:13.51   41             
 44 Alex Heatherington        11 Fayetteville          18:14.08   42             
 45 Reed Taylor               11 Catholic High         18:14.55   43             
 46 David Norris              10 Russellville          18:15.24   44             
 47 Brandon Bishop            12 Van Buren             18:17.23   45             
 48 Robert Gault              12 Cabot                 18:17.85   46             
 49 Wes Haynie                10 Bentonville           18:18.36   47             
 50 Ben Higgs                 11 Bryant                18:18.94   48             
 51 Josh Harrison             11 Bryant                18:20.78   49             
 52 Lucas Bennett             11 Van Buren             18:23.21   50             
 53 Justin Ball               10 Fort Smith South      18:24.53   51             
 54 Scott Compton              9 Bentonville           18:25.88   52             
 55 Tataris Earnest           10 Conway                18:27.94   53             
 56 Rafael Jaime              12 Van Buren             18:29.10                  
 57 Andy Ramas                 9 Springdale            18:30.57   54             
 58 Brendon Tucker             9 Cabot                 18:32.10   55             
 59 Michael Allen              9 Russellville          18:32.99   56             
 60 Michael Norris            10 Russellville          18:34.50   57             
 61 Luke Evans                 9 Conway                18:38.71   58             
 62 Adam Brodt                11 Conway                18:39.83   59             
 63 Ryan Laws                 12 Cabot                 18:40.58   60             
 64 Alvin Rapien              12 Bryant                18:41.55   61             
 65 Andrew Webb               10 Fort Smith South      18:42.91   62             
 66 Preston Adams             11 Bryant                18:45.80   63             
 67 Evan Lawrence             11 Fayetteville          18:47.11                  
 68 Cody Fiser                11 Bryant                18:55.46                  
 69 John Betts                 9 Bentonville           18:59.68   64             
 70 Matt Welborn              12 Springdale            19:00.64   65             
 71 Nathan Reynolds            9 Har-Ber Springdale    19:01.02   66             
 72 Chris McAbee              11 Fayetteville          19:01.75                  
 73 Geordany Espinoza         10 Springdale            19:03.67   67             
 74 Edwin Hernandez            9 Springdale            19:04.42   68             
 75 James Santiago            10 Cabot                 19:07.55   69             
 76 Jacob Delapaz             11 Cabot                 19:07.94   70             
 77 Travis Mosler             10 North Little Rock     19:09.92   71             
 78 John McGowan              12 Springdale            19:11.12   72             
 79 Grant Womack              10 Catholic High         19:13.76   73             
 80 Quan Ngo                  10 Fort Smith North      19:14.70   74             
 81 Taylor Williams            9 Har-Ber Springdale    19:15.33   75             
 82 Sean Geraghty             10 Fort Smith South      19:18.84   76             
 83 Jon Murray                11 Van Buren             19:19.46                  
 84 Dan Miskin                10 Catholic High         19:20.48   77             
 85 Devin Reed                 9 Har-Ber Springdale    19:20.97   78             
 86 Nathan Tiarks             11 Bentonville           19:21.58   79             
 87 Bryant Baker              11 Fort Smith South      19:22.06   80             
 88 Zack Duhamel              11 Bentonville           19:22.45                  
 89 Matthew Friant             9 Conway                19:25.17                  
 90 Jacob Clark                9 Bryant                19:31.71                  
 91 Sam Tamo                  11 Catholic High         19:34.56                  
 92 Chris Brewer               9 Conway                19:38.19                  
 93 Anthony Priore             9 Russellville          19:38.60   81             
 94 James Anaissie            11 Little Rock Central   19:39.56   82             
 95 Devon Dodd                10 Russellville          19:43.77   83             
 96 Jay Gerard                 9 North Little Rock     19:57.68   84             
 97 Reece Davis               10 Har-Ber Springdale    19:59.22   85             
 98 Andrew Hubbard            10 Fort Smith South      20:09.32   86             
 99 Paul Mosley               11 Fort Smith South      20:10.46                  
100 Stephen Clement           12 Catholic High         20:11.79                  
101 Chase Hunter              11 Fort Smith South      20:18.48                  
102 Corey White               10 Har-Ber Springdale    20:20.12   87             
103 David Fulham              11 Cabot                 20:21.09                  
104 Luis Ramirez              11 North Little Rock     20:30.75   88             
105 Sam Macheak               11 Little Rock Central   20:37.29   89             
106 Will Nicko                10 Fort Smith North      20:38.34   90             
107 Chase Clement             11 North Little Rock     20:38.74   91             
108 Paul Ussery               12 Springdale            20:47.63   92             
109 John Melnick              11 Cabot                 20:50.12                  
110 Kevin Hood                10 North Little Rock     20:53.27   93             
111 Kendall White             11 Little Rock Central   20:56.25   94             
112 Alex Lake                 12 Russellville          21:03.16   95             
113 Anthony Golden            12 North Little Rock     21:13.30   96             
114 Alexander Barnes          10 North Little Rock     21:13.71   97             
115 Ken Flanagan              11 Fort Smith North      21:14.95   98             
116 Cesar Torres               9 Har-Ber Springdale    21:17.05                  
117 Dakotah Thompson          11 North Little Rock     21:18.08                  
118 Trey Booth                10 Little Rock Central   21:18.77   99             
119 Derrick Hunter            12 Little Rock Central   21:23.78  100             
120 Simeon Nwegbo             11 Pine Bluff            21:26.05                  
121 Colby Smith               11 Har-Ber Springdale    21:26.64                  
122 Ethan Tate                10 Fort Smith North      21:35.31  101             
123 Devan Buffington          10 Springdale            21:35.87                  
124 David Butler              11 Little Rock Central   21:51.29  102             
125 James VanPelt              9 North Little Rock     22:11.14                  
126 Emmanuel Hayes            11 Pine Bluff            22:13.60                  
127 Chris Jones               12 Little Rock Central   22:38.33                  
128 Antonio Burnett           11 Pine Bluff            22:45.85                  
129 Jacob Calaioli            10 Russellville          22:58.37  103             
130 Charles Carradink         12 Little Rock Central   23:07.12                  
131 Keenyn McKenzie           11 Pine Bluff            23:09.69                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rogers                       21    1    3    4    5    8   13   22          
      Total Time:  1:23:10.69                                                    
         Average:    16:38.14                                                    
   2 Van Buren                   124   15   20   27   30   32   45   50          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.91                                                    
         Average:    17:36.59                                                    
   3 Bryant                      138    6   14   21   48   49   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.94                                                    
         Average:    17:38.39                                                    
   4 Fayetteville                143    7   29   31   37   39   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.44                                                    
         Average:    17:44.69                                                    
   5 Catholic High               144   10   19   34   38   43   73   77          
      Total Time:  1:28:54.08                                                    
         Average:    17:46.82                                                    
   6 Conway                      147   17   18   24   35   53   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:28:53.03                                                    
         Average:    17:46.61                                                    
   7 Bentonville                 154   11   16   28   47   52   64   79          
      Total Time:  1:29:02.10                                                    
         Average:    17:48.42                                                    
   8 Cabot                       188    2   25   46   55   60   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:29:39.26                                                    
         Average:    17:55.86                                                    
   9 Fort Smith Southside        224   12   23   51   62   76   80   86          
      Total Time:  1:31:13.35                                                    
         Average:    18:14.67                                                    
  10 Har-Ber Springdale          285   26   40   66   75   78   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:33:25.11                                                    
         Average:    18:41.03                                                    
  11 Springdale                  287   33   54   65   67   68   72   92          
      Total Time:  1:33:33.99                                                    
         Average:    18:42.80                                                    
  12 Russellville                321   44   56   57   81   83   95  103          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.10                                                    
         Average:    18:57.02                                                    
  13 Fort Smith Northside        372    9   74   90   98  101                    
      Total Time:  1:39:49.47                                                    
         Average:    19:57.90                                                    
  14 Little Rock Central         400   36   82   89   94   99  100  102          
      Total Time:  1:40:36.24                                                    
         Average:    20:07.25                                                    
  15 North Little Rock           427   71   84   88   91   93   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:41:10.36                                                    
         Average:    20:14.08