Lake Hamilton High School T&F                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   2006 Boys Cross Country Champ - 11/11/2006                    
                        OAKLAWN PARK INFIELD, HOT SPRINGS                        
                       Hosted by Lake Hamilton High School                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC 7A GIRLS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Erika Setzler              9 Conway                19:00.04    1             
  2 Margaux Isaksen            9 Fayetteville          19:01.49    2             
  3 Alyssa Potter             12 Bentonville           19:08.01    3             
  4 Brittany Potter           12 Bentonville           19:18.76    4             
  5 Nataklia Guerrero         11 Rogers                19:20.77    5             
  6 Emily Carpenter           11 Cabot                 20:02.52    6             
  7 Rachel Conley             12 Rogers                20:13.07    7             
  8 Kimberly Peek             11 Harber Springdale     20:17.37    8             
  9 Courtney Efurd            10 Rogers                20:17.89    9             
 10 Becky Penneau              9 Mount St. Mary        20:18.82   10             
 11 Mackenzie Bloom           10 Bentonville           20:19.88   11             
 12 Sydney Foreman            11 Harber Springdale     20:23.16   12             
 13 Katie Dalton              10 Bentonville           20:26.86   13             
 14 Marissa Delapaz           10 Cabot                 20:27.93   14             
 15 Hanna Bryant              12 Bentonville           20:28.47   15             
 16 Sarah Correll              9 Fayetteville          20:29.05   16             
 17 Ellen Heimback            12 Rogers                20:37.84   17             
 18 Samantha Sparks           12 Bentonville           20:51.68   18             
 19 Kira Plummer              10 Fayetteville          20:54.77   19             
 20 Heather Estetter          11 Fort Smith North      21:04.39   20             
 21 Sarah Conley               9 Rogers                21:05.46   21             
 22 Hope Seitz                10 Bentonville           21:07.35   22             
 23 Janie Blackmon            12 Russellville          21:09.88   23             
 24 Brittany Blackmon         12 Russellville          21:10.27   24             
 25 Dawn L'Heareux            12 Springdale            21:11.50   25             
 26 Amber Leakey              11 Van Buren             21:12.38   26             
 27 Jordan Taylor             10 Mount St. Mary        21:13.26   27             
 28 Brittany Hairston         10 Bryant                21:13.63   28             
 29 Kayla Horton              10 Bentonville           21:21.21                  
 30 Kasey Oconnor             11 Bentonville           21:23.33                  
 31 Rosario Salinas           11 Rogers                21:26.04   29             
 32 Johanna Casey              9 Rogers                21:27.56   30             
 33 Helen Mashie              11 Fayetteville          21:28.21   31             
 34 Sara Coker                11 Bryant                21:41.02   32             
 35 Danielle Benson           12 Fayetteville          21:42.79   33             
 36 Jane Thomason             11 Fayetteville          21:58.30   34             
 37 Alyvia Rogers             11 Rogers                21:58.77                  
 38 Nicole Darland            11 Bryant                21:59.92   35             
 39 Brittany Barnes           11 Russellville          22:02.60   36             
 40 Lennon Bates              11 Bryant                22:03.79   37             
 41 Carmon Cheadle            10 Fayetteville          22:04.35   38             
 42 Chelsea Mansfield         12 Bryant                22:05.50   39             
 43 Anna Sagan                12 Fayetteville          22:17.89                  
 44 Leticia Carachure         12 Springdale            22:22.57   40             
 45 Melanie Bergen            10 Bryant                22:25.21   41             
 46 Casey Smith               11 Fort Smith South      22:26.67                  
 47 Ashley Alwelt              9 Mount St. Mary        22:31.63   42             
 48 Rachel Dinsmore            9 Little Rock Central   22:34.21   43             
 49 M'Kenna Moore             11 Bryant                22:37.36   44             
 50 Brittany Williams         11 North Little Rock     22:45.22   45             
 51 Samantha Wirzfeld         11 Bryant                22:48.04                  
 52 Jenna Siebenmorgan        11 Fort Smith South      22:50.07                  
 53 Alex Irvin                 9 Harber Springdale     22:54.10   46             
 54 Sara Brewer                9 Springdale            22:57.01   47             
 55 Gena Burch                11 Fayetteville          23:03.71                  
 56 Emily Murray              10 Russellville          23:06.39   48             
 57 Lauren Nehus              11 Mount St. Mary        23:09.05   49             
 58 Krista Esparza            11 Rogers                23:10.37                  
 59 Margaret Ann Standridge    9 Conway                23:18.93   50             
 60 Dalishia Taylor           12 Fort Smith North      23:20.47   51             
 61 Samantha Cyz               9 Bryant                23:24.32                  
 62 Anna Guod                 11 Springdale            23:26.60   52             
 63 Jessica Norris            11 Russellville          23:28.35   53             
 64 Bekah Miller              10 Cabot                 23:28.68   54             
 65 Sarah Brewer              11 Cabot                 23:29.54   55             
 66 Andrea Janota              9 Conway                23:33.41   56             
 67 Pam Chavez                 9 Van Buren             23:45.12   57             
 68 Brittani Bennett          10 Cabot                 23:47.42   58             
 69 Katherine Gentry          10 Mount St. Mary        23:50.37   59             
 70 Katlin Bounds             10 Russellville          23:50.90   60             
 71 Kendra Hendrix             9 Little Rock Central   23:54.21   61             
 72 Emily Robson               9 Cabot                 23:54.70   62             
 73 Jennifer Greene           12 Fort Smith North      24:00.90   63             
 74 Davita Hirsher            10 Van Buren             24:03.07   64             
 75 Healea Taylor              9 Cabot                 24:07.07   65             
 76 Danielle Askins            9 Van Buren             24:09.70   66             
 77 Sarah Carter              11 Cabot                 24:36.62                  
 78 Nicole Williams            9 Cabot                 24:39.58                  
 79 Chelsea Joyner            11 Fort Smith South      24:46.25                  
 80 Benee Adam                10 Harber Springdale     24:57.07   67             
 81 Keisha Silva`              9 Harber Springdale     25:10.95   68             
 82 Carmen Carcamo            11 Springdale            25:16.90   69             
 83 Lauren Foster             12 Little Rock Central   25:18.23   70             
 84 Claire Bise                9 Fort Smith South      25:19.02                  
 85 Haley Stoner              10 Conway                25:26.26   71             
 86 Courtney Kozy             10 Van Buren             25:29.40   72             
 87 Jackie Chancey            10 Van Buren             25:30.34   73             
 88 Kelly Gillean             12 Mount St. Mary        25:40.93   74             
 89 Elise Hampton             10 Mount St. Mary        25:45.38   75             
 90 Jessica Hawley            11 Fort Smith North      25:49.03   76             
 91 Velicia Liddell           12 Pine Bluff            25:50.75                  
 92 Kayla Avery               10 Russellville          25:58.63   77             
 93 Tabitha Davis              9 Conway                26:03.09   78             
 94 Jelicia Liddell           10 Pine Bluff            26:13.29                  
 95 Crystal Hampton           10 Mount St. Mary        26:16.15                  
 96 Yanira Calderon           11 Springdale            26:16.47   79             
 97 Claire Pursley            10 Mount St. Mary        26:17.67                  
 98 Rebeca Sharum             12 Fort Smith North      26:18.33   80             
 99 Ashley Hickey             10 Van Buren             26:23.38   81             
100 Shelby Neld                9 Little Rock Central   26:25.31   82             
101 Ashley Dye                 9 Van Buren             26:28.68                  
102 Kaylie Lewis               9 North Little Rock     26:50.28   83             
103 Latisha Love              12 Pine Bluff            27:07.41                  
104 Molly Roberts             10 Russellville          28:48.80                  
105 Lauren Blair               9 North Little Rock     29:12.50   84             
106 Kassie Cramer              9 North Little Rock     29:21.88   85             
107 Pearl Daniel              12 Little Rock Central   29:30.68   86             
108 Beth Chamberlain           9 North Little Rock     32:44.43   87             
109 Alissa Sexton             10 Harber Springdale     36:44.75   88             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bentonville                  46    3    4   11   13   15   18   22          
      Total Time:  1:39:41.98                                                    
         Average:    19:56.40                                                    
   2 Rogers                       59    5    7    9   17   21   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:41:35.03                                                    
         Average:    20:19.01                                                    
   3 Fayetteville                101    2   16   19   31   33   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.31                                                    
         Average:    20:43.27                                                    
   4 Bryant                      171   28   32   35   37   39   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:49:03.86                                                    
         Average:    21:48.78                                                    
   5 Russellville                184   23   24   36   48   53   60   77          
      Total Time:  1:50:57.49                                                    
         Average:    22:11.50                                                    
   6 Cabot                       187    6   14   54   55   58   62   65          
      Total Time:  1:51:16.09                                                    
         Average:    22:15.22                                                    
   7 Mount St. Mary              187   10   27   42   49   59   74   75          
      Total Time:  1:51:03.13                                                    
         Average:    22:12.63                                                    
   8 Harber Springdale           201    8   12   46   67   68   88               
      Total Time:  1:53:42.65                                                    
         Average:    22:44.53                                                    
   9 Springdale                  233   25   40   47   52   69   79               
      Total Time:  1:55:14.58                                                    
         Average:    23:02.92                                                    
  10 Conway                      256    1   50   56   71   78                    
      Total Time:  1:57:21.73                                                    
         Average:    23:28.35                                                    
  11 Van Buren                   285   26   57   64   66   72   73   81          
      Total Time:  1:58:39.67                                                    
         Average:    23:43.94                                                    
  12 Fort Smith Northside        290   20   51   63   76   80                    
      Total Time:  2:00:33.12                                                    
         Average:    24:06.63                                                    
  13 Little Rock Central         342   43   61   70   82   86                    
      Total Time:  2:07:42.64                                                    
         Average:    25:32.53                                                    
  14 North Little Rock           384   45   83   84   85   87                    
      Total Time:  2:20:54.31                                                    
         Average:    28:10.87