Flash Results, Inc. 
           Arkansas High School Invitational - 1/14/2006 to 1/24/2006            
                           Randal Tyson Track Complex                            
                       Univ.of Arkansas--Fayetteville, AR                        
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   1.94m  3/11/2000   Dora Gyorffy, Harvard                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Brittany Carter              Stampede Track Club    5-06.00      1.67m       
  2 Precious Nwokey              Westbury Hig           5-04.00      1.62m       
  3 Shakeia Pinnick              Aurora Flyer           5-02.00      1.57m       
  4 Meghann Laborn               Fort Smith Elite       5-00.00      1.52m       
  5 Tabbita Shaw                 Greenville             4-10.00      1.47m       
  6 Tashara Wright               Fort Smith Elite       4-10.00      1.47m       
  6 Allison Lowery               Bryant Track Club      4-10.00      1.47m       
  8 Lacey Schuler                Mtn. Brook H           4-08.00      1.42m       
  8 Aubree Mckinzie              Pryor Creek Track      4-08.00      1.42m       
 10 Lauren Taylor Wood           Mtn. Brook H           4-08.00      1.42m       
 11 Cidney Modesty               Westbury Hig           4-06.00      1.37m       
 -- Danielle Jackson             Westbury Hig                NH         
Event 12  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   4.71m  2/14/2004   Stacy Dragila, USA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Aly Goldfarb                 Mtn. Brook H          11-06.00      3.50m       
  2 Katie Stoever                Bishop Kelley         11-06.00      3.50m       
  3 Staci Yahn                   Arkansas Vault Club   11-00.00      3.35m       
  3 Hannah Henson                Arkansas Vault Club   11-00.00      3.35m       
  5 Jennifer Day                 unattached            11-00.00      3.35m       
  6 Christen Carlisle            DFW ELITE pv          10-06.00      3.20m       
  7 Whitney Cothren              Arkansas Vault Club   10-06.00      3.20m       
  8 Shade Weygandt               DFW ELITE pv          10-00.00      3.04m       
  9 Katie O'Connell              unattached            10-00.00      3.04m       
 10 Sheena Howell                Arkansas Vault Club    9-06.00      2.89m       
 11 Christen Kirchner            Arkansas Vault Club    9-06.00      2.89m       
 12 Claire Logan                 Mtn. Brook H           9-00.00      2.74m       
 13 Amy Kathryn Drummond         Mtn. Brook H           9-00.00      2.74m       
 14 Maggie Beck                  Mtn. Brook H           8-00.00      2.43m       
 15 Equonda Netters              Greenville             8-00.00      2.43m       
 16 Gina Caylor                  Bulldog TC             7-00.00      2.13m       
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   19.15m  3/13/2004   Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Tierah Hall                  DeSoto Roadr          43-05.50     13.24m       
  2 Davina Orieukwu              Westbury Hig          39-02.00     11.93m       
  3 Victoria Andrews             Westbury Hig          38-10.00     11.83m       
  4 Christina Alexander          Central Tx E          33-10.50     10.32m       
  5 Teagra Waldon                Fort Smith Elite      33-05.00     10.18m       
  6 JOYCELYN DAVIS               Skyline High School   31-03.50      9.53m       
  7 Christen Kirchner            Arkansas Vault Club   30-10.00      9.39m       
  8 Lois Williamson              Fort Smith Elite      30-09.00      9.37m       
  9 Joie Williams                Fort Smith Elite      29-07.00      9.01m       
 10 Stephanie Rawls              Westbury Hig          29-00.00      8.83m       
 11 Shandi Crossley              Grove High School     28-06.00      8.68m       
 12 Ifeatu Okafur                Westbury Hig          27-11.00      8.50m       
 -- Jodi Seligman                Mtn. Brook H                ND                  
 -- MADALYN BRYANT               Idabel High School          ND                  
 -- DESTINY WEST                 Skyline High School         ND                  
 -- Charles Natasha              Helena-West                 ND  
Event 33  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   8.41m  2/13/2004   Savante Stringfellow, Nike                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Dominique Johnson            Unattached            21-11.50      6.69m       
  2 Mark Spooner                 Westbury Hig          21-10.75      6.67m       
  3 Zack Allen                   Memphis Elite TC      21-08.00      6.60m       
  4 Oscar Omegano                Edmond Memorial       21-04.50      6.51m       
  5 Eric Walker                  Forest City           20-05.50      6.23m       
  6 Christian Scott              Skyline High School   20-04.50      6.21m       
  7 Jamar Logan                  Bulldog TC            20-02.50      6.15m       
  8 COREY JOHNSON                Central High          20-00.25      6.10m       
  9 Colton Gehrke                Grove High School     19-11.75      6.08m       
  9 PJ Adeji-Paul                Jenks A               19-11.75      6.08m       
 11 Al Keaton                    Unattached            19-11.25      6.07m       
 12 Jason Chiswell               Unattached            19-10.75      6.06m       
 13 Alonzo Adams                 Jenks A               19-09.25      6.02m       
 14 Larry Hardison               Grove High School     19-07.75      5.98m       
 15 Chris Barrett                Forest City           19-07.25      5.97m       
 16 Warren Cunningham            Unattached            19-06.75      5.96m       
 17 CORDARREL ROSS               Central High          19-04.00      5.89m       
 18 cameron Walker               Bulldog TC            19-03.50      5.88m       
 19 Adrian Crudup                Central Tx E          19-01.75      5.83m       
 20 Bryson Euwer                 Mtn. Brook H          18-11.25      5.77m       
 20 MARKELL MCGUIRE              Central High          18-11.25      5.77m       
 22 Torre Hunter                 Forest City           18-10.00      5.74m       
 23 Michael Tibbs                Rogers Track Club     18-08.50      5.70m       
 24 Chuck Crowther               Mtn. Brook H          18-07.25      5.67m       
 25 Travis Bagsby                Idabel Boys Track     18-06.50      5.65m       
 26 Rakeem Oliver                Fort Smith Elite      18-05.50      5.62m       
 27 Elroy Brown                  Osceola High School   18-04.50      5.60m       
 28 Josh Dixon                   binghamptontc         18-03.75      5.58m       
 29 Douglas Washington           Roadrunners           18-02.50      5.54m       
 30 Kris Brock                   Osceola High School   18-01.75      5.53m       
 31 Steffen Marshall             Skyline High School   17-11.00      5.46m       
 32 KEYNON BRAGG                 Central High          17-10.00      5.43m       
 33 Dillon Brumbaugh             Bishop Kelley         17-09.50      5.42m       
 34 Shane Marley                 Draft Pick Academy    17-08.75      5.40m       
 35 Forest Russell               Purple& Gold TC       16-10.50      5.14m       
 36 Lee Davis                    binghamptontc         16-10.00      5.13m       
 36 Aaron Clemons                Central Tx E          16-10.00      5.13m       
 38 Ken Partee                   binghamptontc         16-08.75      5.09m       
 39 Nick Jackson                 Red Oak TC            16-02.25      4.93m       
 40 John Liotta                  Bishop Kelley         15-08.75      4.79m       
 41 Garrett Coursey              Grove High School     13-09.75      4.21m       
 42 Cameron Davis                Red Oak TC            12-10.25      3.91m       
 -- Matthius Lopez               Central Tx E                ND                  
 -- Kenneth Cooper               Memphis Elite TC            ND                  
 -- Donald Ford                  Westbury Hig                ND                  
 -- Reggie Haslom                Southern Lab                ND                  
 -- Randell Anderson             Westbury Hig                ND                  
 -- Antonio Triplett             Edmond Memorial             ND                  
 -- David White                  Rogers Track Club           ND                  
 -- Athony Beyers                Memphis Elite TC            ND                  
 -- DJ James                     Edmond Memorial             ND                  
 -- Jeffrey Miller               Dallas Stall                ND            
Event 35  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   21.49m  3/15/2003   Carl Myerscough, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Richard Flenoy               Forest City           55-08.50     16.97m       
  2 geoffrey tabor               ardmore oklahoma      53-06.50     16.31m       
  3 NIGEL BYRD                   Central High          48-03.50     14.71m       
  4 T.J. Walker                  Forest City           47-04.50     14.43m       
  5 Damon Robinson               Greenville            45-09.50     13.95m       
  6 Chris Alexander              Central Tx E          45-07.50     13.90m       
  7 Cody Combs                   Jenks A               43-07.50     13.29m       
  8 Josh Mcdaniel                Edmond Memorial       43-00.50     13.11m       
  9 Green Andre                  Idabel Boys Track     42-06.50     12.96m       
 10 CHARMARKO GOLDSBERRY         Central High          41-11.50     12.78m       
 11 Ben Euwer                    Mtn. Brook H          41-10.50     12.76m       
 12 John Simons                  Bishop Kelley         40-10.00     12.44m       
 13 Todd Green                   Edmond Memorial       40-08.50     12.40m       
 14 Shane Marley                 Draft Pick Academy    40-06.50     12.35m       
 15 COURTNEY ALEXANDER           Central High          40-05.00     12.31m       
 16 Garrett Blackard             Idabel Boys Track     39-11.50     12.17m       
 17 Lee Ziemba                   Rogers Track Club     39-10.50     12.15m       
 18 Theo Andrews                 Idabel Boys Track     39-09.50     12.12m       
 19 TALBERT HENDERSON            Central High          38-06.00     11.73m       
 20 James Robinson               Skyline High School   38-00.00     11.58m       
 21 Carl Brock                   Purple& Gold TC       37-03.50     11.36m       
 21 Shawn Mathaus                Unattached            37-03.50     11.36m       
 23 Chris Griffin                Red Oak TC            37-03.00     11.35m       
 24 Andre Golston                Idabel Boys Track     37-00.50     11.29m       
 25 Dustin Dunnick               Pryor Creek Track     37-00.00     11.27m       
 25 Doug Carlock                 binghamptontc         37-00.00     11.27m       
 27 Corbin Burchett              Pryor Creek Track     36-06.00     11.12m       
 27 Vondre Allgood               binghamptontc         36-06.00     11.12m       
 29 Nathan Mulroy                Purple& Gold TC       36-05.00     11.09m       
 30 Armon White                  Red Oak TC            35-04.50     10.78m       
 31 Dustin Hirsch                Pryor Creek Track     33-05.00     10.18m       
 32 Matt Hamilton                Edmond Memorial       32-11.00     10.03m       
 33 Tyrell Foster                Fort Smith Elite      32-02.50      9.81m       
 34 Richard Hawkins              Red Oak TC            29-06.50      9.00m       
 35 Marcus King                  Westbury Hig          28-10.00      8.78m       
 36 William Gomez                Westbury Hig          27-10.00      8.48m       
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 TARA THOMAS                  Skyline High School   17-04.00      5.28m       
  2 Veronica Dilullo             Central Tx E          17-02.50      5.24m       
  3 Briana Johnson               Team Speed TC         16-08.25      5.08m       
  4 COURTNEY WASHINGTON          Skyline High School   16-05.25      5.01m       
  5 Kristen Carson               Stilwell Hig          16-04.75      4.99m       
  6 Ifeyinwa Eguzo               Central Tx E          15-10.75      4.84m       
  7 Bell Alicia                  Helena-West           15-07.00      4.74m       
  8 Shatoya Freeman              Fort Smith Elite      14-10.00      4.52m       
  9 Tiera Stanford               DeSoto Roadr          14-04.00      4.36m       
 10 Laura Agricola               Mtn. Brook H          14-04.00      4.36m       
 11 TAMARA LOGAN                 Skyline High School   13-10.75      4.23m       
 12 Kendra Flemming              Fort Smith Elite      13-09.25      4.19m       
 13 Demme Harris                 Central Tx E          13-08.50      4.17m       
 14 Noel Alsdorf                 Jenks A               13-05.00      4.08m       
 15 Sarah Stark                  Jenks A               12-10.00      3.91m       
 16 Equonda Netters              Greenville            12-08.25      3.86m       
 17 Ashley Bynon                 Mtn. Brook H          12-06.00      3.81m 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   5.85m  2/12/2000   Jeff Harwig, Nike                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Spencer McCorkel             Arkansas Vault Club   17-03.50      5.27m       
  2 Brian Porter                 DFW ELITE pv          15-06.00      4.72m       
  3 Chad Faulkner                Arkansas Vault Club   15-00.00      4.57m       
  4 Corey Shumate                Unattached            14-00.00      4.26m       
  5 Jarik Jones                  Broken Arrow          13-06.00      4.11m       
  6 Otha Harris                  Skyline High School   13-06.00      4.11m       
  7 Matt Webster                 Pryor Creek Track     13-00.00      3.96m       
  8 Josh Bradley                 Arkansas Vault Club   12-06.00      3.81m       
  9 Chuck Crowther               Mtn. Brook H          12-06.00      3.81m       
  9 Lee Patterson                Mtn. Brook H          12-06.00      3.81m       
 11 Scott Caylor                 Bulldog TC            12-06.00      3.81m       
 12 Aaron Clemons                Central Tx E          12-00.00      3.65m       
 12 Conor Mahan                  Jenks A               12-00.00      3.65m       
 14 Juan Ruiz                    Purple& Gold TC       11-06.00      3.50m       
 14 kellen Campbell              Bulldog TC            11-06.00      3.50m       
 16 David Rolenec                Jenks A               11-06.00      3.50m       
 16 Jeffrey Ciancio              Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m       
 18 Chris Moore                  Cinco Ranch           11-06.00      3.50m       
 19 Jeff Shepherd                Broken Arrow          11-00.00      3.35m       
 20 Mark Adams                   Mtn. Brook H          11-00.00      3.35m       
 21 Killlian Bryce               Bishop Kelley         11-00.00      3.35m       
 21 Hunter Carmichael            Mtn. Brook H          11-00.00      3.35m       
 23 Andrew Cook                  Edmond Memorial       10-00.00      3.04m       
 24 Curtis Bergeron              Broken Arrow          10-00.00      3.04m       
 -- Andrew Brown                 Memphis Elite TC            NH                  
 -- Daniel Dunlap                Bishop Kelley               NH                  
 -- John Liotta                  Bishop Kelley               NH                  
 -- Song Bui                     Broken Arrow                NH                  
 -- Joseph Long                  binghamptontc               NH
Event 31  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   2.33m  3/10/2000   Mark Boswell, Texas                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Michael Healey               Cinco Ranch            6-06.00      1.98m       
  2 Andre' McDonald              Draft Pick Academy     6-04.00      1.93m       
  3 Christian Scott              Skyline High School    6-02.00      1.87m       
  4 Chambers Waller              Mtn. Brook H           6-02.00      1.87m       
  5 Dexter Kemmet                Rogers Track Club      5-08.00      1.72m       
  5 Justin Maynard               Cinco Ranch            5-08.00      1.72m       
  5 COREY JOHNSON                Central High           5-08.00      1.72m       
  5 Brandon Nicholson            Central Tx E           5-08.00      1.72m       
  5 Zach Orrick                  Bryant Track Club      5-08.00      1.72m       
  5 Russell Sams                 Central Tx E           5-08.00      1.72m       
  5 Nic Green                    Cinco Ranch            5-08.00      1.72m       
 12 Justin Ross                  Forest City            5-08.00      1.72m       
 12 Travis Rose                  Rogers Track Club      5-08.00      1.72m       
 12 Javon Criswell               Fort Smith Elite       5-08.00      1.72m       
 -- Cole Taylor                  Mtn. Brook H                NH                  
 -- Gilbert Johnson              Purple& Gold TC             NH                  
 -- Max Ameron                   Bishop Kelley               NH                  
 -- Jeff Diven                   Bishop Kelley               NH                  
 -- COURTNEY ALEXANDER           Central High                NH                  
 -- Gerard McClure               St. Louis Bl                NH                  
 -- Damian Blythers              Cinco Ranch                 NH    
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   14.06m  3/11/2000   Keisha Spencer, Louisiana State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Veronica Dilullo             Central Tx E            11.45m   37-06.75       
  2 Bree Bennett                 Straight Ahead          10.94m   35-10.75       
  3 Kendra Johnson               Roadrunners             10.38m   34-00.75       
  4 Chioma Duru                  Central Tx E             9.89m   32-05.50       
  5 Crystal Fryer                Central Tx E             9.76m   32-00.25       
  6 Shatoya Freeman              Fort Smith Elite         9.69m   31-09.50       
  7 Tiera Stanford               DeSoto Roadr             9.66m   31-08.50       
  8 Dasha Blackwell              Broken Arrow             9.54m   31-03.75       
  9 Amber Moscow                 Bryant Track Club        9.41m   30-10.50       
 10 Tiffanie Jones               memphis track club       9.30m   30-06.25       
 11 Kathryn Byars                Fort Smith Elite         9.22m   30-03.00       
 12 Kendra Flemming              Fort Smith Elite         9.16m   30-00.75       
 13 Donica Taylor                Fort Smith Elite         8.95m   29-04.50       
 14 Allie Beatty                 Mtn. Brook H             8.81m   28-11.00       
 15 Janae Robinson               Broken Arrow             8.63m   28-03
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Randal Tyson:   17.26m  3/15/2003   Allen Simms, USC                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Christopher Carter           LC Express-Blue       44-10.00     13.66m       
  2 Mikey Inthavong              Fort Smith Elite      41-05.75     12.64m       
  3 Gabriel Brown                Skyline High School   41-01.50     12.53m       
  4 Al Keaton                    Unattached            40-03.50     12.28m       
  5 Cameron Baker                Osceola High School   40-00.50     12.20m       
  6 Javon Criswell               Fort Smith Elite      39-09.00     12.11m       
  7 Sam Ford                     Mtn. Brook H          38-02.75     11.65m       
  8 Chris Buehler                binghamptontc         37-09.75     11.52m       
  9 Neill Crook                  Mtn. Brook H          37-06.50     11.44m       
 10 Lino Reyes                   binghamptontc         37-06.00     11.43m       
 11 Torre Hunter                 Forest City           36-10.25     11.23m       
 12 Rakeem Oliver                Fort Smith Elite      36-01.75     11.01m       
 13 Kaleb Boyce                  Osceola High School   34-11.00     10.64m       
 14 Cole Taylor                  Mtn. Brook H          33-08.75     10.28m       
 15 Joseph Long                  binghamptontc         33-06.50     10.22m       
 16 JUSTIN HAYES                 Central High          33-04.00     10.16m       
 -- Kenneth Cooper               Memphis Elite TC            ND                  
 -- Eric Walker                  Forest City                 ND                  
 -- Darryl Jackson               Greenville                  ND                  
 -- Matthius Lopez               Central Tx E                ND                  
 -- Randell Anderson             Westbury Hig                ND                  
 -- Andre' McDonald              Draft Pick Academy          ND                  
 -- Martin Lee                   Greenville                  ND                  
 -- Athony Beyers                Memphis Elite TC            ND                  
 -- MARKELL MCGUIRE              Central High                ND                  
 -- DJ James                     Edmond Memorial             ND                  
 -- A J McMillian                Osceola High School         ND                  
 -- Antonio Triplett             Edmond Memorial             ND                  
 -- Mitch Gilbert                Roadrunners                 ND                  
 -- Billy Walker                 DeSoto Roadr                ND                  
 -- Oscar Omegano                Edmond Memorial             ND                  
 -- Matthews Leshawn             Purple& Gold TC             ND                  
 -- CORDARREL ROSS               Central High                ND                  
 -- Chris Derrett                Unattached                  ND
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:   50.82  3/13/2004   Sanya Richards, Texas           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Brandi Cross                 Stampede Track Club      55.15q  2
  2 Sandy Wooten                 Dallas Gold TC           55.78q  1
  3 April Washington             Stampede Track Club      57.01q  9
  4 Alex Gove                    Kryptonite ST            57.05q  4
  5 Shakeia Pinnick              Aurora Flyer             57.46q  8
  6 Cyne Wardsworth              Stampede Track Club      58.33q  5
  7 Briana Johnson               Team Speed TC            58.46  18
  8 Daliesha Taylor              Fort Smith Elite         58.55   8
  9 LaKeidra Stewart             Maximum Speed TC         58.62   7
 10 Jacinta Scruggs              Central Tx E             58.92   2
 11 Aly Goldfarb                 Mtn. Brook H             59.02  16
 12 Hayley Shade                 DeSoto Roadr             59.29   5
 13 Kierra Handley               St. Louis Bl             59.50   3
 14 Linsey Maxwell               Pioneer Track Club       59.96  17
 15 Jennifer Mace                Owasso                 1:00.15  13
 16 Brittany Carr                Maximum Speed TC       1:00.18  10
 17 Jessica Gladd                Jenks A                1:00.21   1
 18 Charae Tucker                Maximum Speed TC       1:00.41  13
 19 Sandra Koslin                Mtn. Brook H           1:00.45   3
 20 Jackie Shea                  Kryptonite ST          1:00.49  14
 21 Tara LaFerrara               Kryptonite ST          1:00.55  18
 22 Samitriya Kroll              Maximum Speed TC       1:00.62  11
 23 Briana Brass                 Pioneer Track Club     1:00.65   6
 24 Arlene McKensie              Central Tx E           1:00.72   6
 25 Deidra Sanders               memphis track club     1:00.82  12
 26 BREANNA BROWN                Skyline High School    1:00.89  18
 27 Shannon Jackson              Westbury Hig           1:01.08  15
 28 Allante Bergeron             Westbury Hig           1:01.14   6
 29 BRIDGETTE BROWN              Skyline High School    1:01.15   8
 30 Diona Finley                 Westbury Hig           1:01.18  16
 31 BILLIE Marshall              Skyline High School    1:01.46   2
 32 Antania McAllister           St. Louis Bl           1:01.88   6
 33 Brittney May                 Fort Smith Elite       1:02.09  12
 34 Sydney Jackson               Kryptonite ST          1:02.16  17
 35 Bailey Murphy                Mtn. Brook H           1:02.36   9
 36 Aleese Pittman               St. Louis Bl           1:02.41   4
 37 Constance Robinson           DeSoto Roadr           1:02.43  14
 38 Chassiti Hicks               Team Speed TC          1:02.45   5
 39 Nicole Johson                Dallas Gold TC         1:02.86   3
 40 Jocelyn Clemons              Central Tx E           1:02.93  11
 41 Zaneta Hearst                Roadrunners            1:02.93  13
 42 Gabrielle Johnson            Roadrunners            1:03.21  16
 43 Alexandra Webster            St. Louis Bl           1:03.32  16
 44 Dione Smith                  Lady Warrior           1:03.41   1
 45 Janelle Knox                 St. Louis Bl           1:03.51  10
 46 Chasity Jackson              Lady Warrior           1:03.76  15
 47 Vallen Burk                  Jenks A                1:03.85   1
 48 Candace Berry                St. Louis Bl           1:04.13  13
 49 Amy Kathryn Drummond         Mtn. Brook H           1:04.41  11
 50 Lorena Gonzalez              S Austin Steel         1:04.49   7
 51 Porsha Chillis               memphis track club     1:04.57  10
 52 Monica Dunn                  DeSoto Roadr           1:04.71  12
 53 Funto Adebo                  Central Tx E           1:04.98  14
 54 Emily Rutherford             Pryor Creek Track      1:05.15  17
 55 Samantha Montgomery          Bryant Track Club      1:05.41  13
 56 Jasmine Christopher          Pioneer Track Club     1:05.54  10
 57 SHAGAYLA PETTY               Skyline High School    1:05.89   8
 58 Blair Durham                 St. Louis Bl           1:06.02  18
 59 Sydnee Crawford              Roadrunners            1:06.09   2
 60 Erin Kelley                  Broken Arrow           1:06.25  15
 61 Alexis Black                 Central Tx E           1:06.97   1
 62 SHANICE JOHNSON              Idabel High School     1:07.15  16
 63 Raysha Canup                 Unattached             1:07.53  13
 64 Ashley Johnson               Broken Arrow           1:07.82  14
 65 Kendra Johnson               Roadrunners            1:07.89   4
 66 Sara Coker                   Bryant Track Club      1:07.91  12
 67 Latisha Morgan               St. Louis Bl           1:08.04   2
 68 Brittney Covington           Greenville             1:08.17   6
 69 Tiffany Kyle                 Pryor Creek Track      1:08.34   8
 70 Melanie Bergen               Bryant Track Club      1:08.56  11
 71 Alisa Miller                 Unattached             1:08.77   7
 72 Sarah Moreau                 Jenks A                1:09.03   5
 73 Tabbita Shaw                 Greenville             1:09.10   3
 74 Sarah Stark                  Jenks A                1:09.98  14
 75 Paige Turner                 Central Tx E           1:11.34  10
 76 MYA McBRAYER                 Idabel High School     1:11.42  17
 77 Tiara Brice                  Lady Warrior           1:11.49  11
 78 Skylar Harris                Lady Warrior           1:11.84   7
 79 Danielle Jackson             Westbury Hig           1:13.07   9
 80 Cesilie Gibby                Grove High School      1:13.33   8
 81 LaTASHA BURRIS               Idabel High School     1:14.02  14
 82 Tosh Tate                    Grove High School      1:14.57   9
 83 Roxie Wynn                   Fort Smith Elite       1:14.84   9
 84 Boone Alicen                 Helena-West            1:17.05   7
 85 Carmen Regalado              Fort Smith Elite       1:17.28   6
 86 Charles Natasha              Helena-West            1:18.01  17
 87 Brittany Watson              Central Tx E           1:26.77   7
 88 Shireka Foster               Central Tx E           1:28.01  17
 89 Edwards Jaleesa              Helena-West            1:28.21  16
 -- Amy Wallace                  Holland Hall School        DNF  18
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================               
Randal Tyson:   44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#               
===================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 JT Scheuerman                Kryptonite ST            48.11q  2               
  2 Karjuan Williams             Track E. Carolina        48.58q 13               
  3 Bill Lawhorn                 LC Express T             48.80q  6               
  4 LaGerald Betters             Central Tx E             49.01q 16               
  5 Zach Ancell                  Kryptonite ST            49.31q  9               
  6 Jake Stephens                Mtn. Brook H             49.55q 20               
  7 Lamont Adams                 Central Tx E             49.59  19               
  8 Stacey Fuller                Skyline High School      50.03  22               
  9 Howard Shepard               Skyline High School      50.42  21               
 10 Issac Norman                 Jenks A                  50.59  14               
 11 Calvin Oliver                Fort Smith Elite         50.62   7               
 12 Jordan McCallen              DeSoto Roadr             50.84  21               
 13 LaCarl Hayes                 Westbury Hig             50.91   8               
 14 Kevin Itima                  Westbury Hig             50.97  21               
 15 Lino Reyes                   binghamptontc            50.99  14               
 16 Ryan Caldwell                Central Tx E             51.00  12               
 17 Terell Pigram                Memphis Elite TC         51.10  14               
 18 Ross Harlan                  Owasso                   51.18   8               
 19 Brandon McLaurin             Jenks A                  51.19   7               
 20 Eric Walker                  Forest City              51.22  11               
 21 Chandler Frigon              Kryptonite ST            51.40   7               
 22 Joffery Turner               memphis track club       51.47   3               
 23 Andrew Scheffe               Edmond Memorial          51.58  12               
 24 Daniel Storts                Edmond Memorial          51.71  13               
 25 Derell Pigram                memphis track club       51.80  17               
 26 Doug Kelly                   Central Tx E             51.87  16               
 27 Stephen Harvey               Unattached               52.26   7               
 28 Blake Habshey                Mtn. Brook H             52.35   4               
 29 Smith Gerald                 S Austin Steel           52.40  19               
 30 Chris Gravley                Owasso                   52.41  23               
 31 Tim Dial                     Jenks A                  52.50   3               
 32 Scott Boren                  Kryptonite ST            52.59  11               
 33 Dion Proby                   Idabel Boys Track        52.64  14               
 34 Justin Ross                  Forest City              52.93   4               
 35 Jesse Reed                   Unattached               53.01   3               
 36 Joe Fields                   DeSoto Roadr             53.05  15               
 37 A J McMillian                Osceola High School      53.07  10               
 38 Robert Bollinger             Unattached               53.09   6               
 39 W Cunningham                 Unattached               53.19   1               
 40 Kevin Hosey                  Westbury Hig             53.26  10               
 41 Howard Riley                 Fort Smith Elite         53.29  18               
 42 Joshua Chatman               Roadrunners              53.31   9               
 43 Carson Smith                 Pioneer Track Club       53.42  18               
 44 Ernest Breelove              LC Express-Blue          53.46  17               
 45 Bruce Suber                  St. Louis Bl             53.53   2               
 46 Nick Haywood                 Roadrunners              53.68   3               
 47 Matthew Rice                 St. Louis Bl             53.90  22               
 48 Philip Pierott               Westbury Hig             54.06  20               
 49 Drew Coleman                 Central Tx E             54.12   6               
 50 Tairus Moss                  memphis track club       54.13  15               
 51 Justin McAlpin               Bishop Kelley            54.18  13               
 52 Brandon Washington           LC Express-Blue          54.21  19               
 53 Mitch Gilbert                Roadrunners              54.24  23               
 54 T. J. SLOAN                  Central High             54.25   6               
 55 Rob Redwine                  Jenks A                  54.39   5               
 56 Chambers Waller              Mtn. Brook H             54.56  15               
 57 Nathan Joachim               Unattached               54.80   1               
 58 DAVID ANDERSON               Central High             54.94   5               
 59 Mark Garcia                  Cinco Ranch              55.03  11               
 60 Dylan Allen                  Owasso                   55.12  10               
 61 Jarvis Merryweather          Central Tx E             55.26  17               
 62 Gordon Butler                Unattached               55.34   2               
 63 Richard Dickerson            Memphis Elite TC         55.37  20               
 64 Jake Sweeney                 Holland Hall School      55.38  22               
 65 Develle Williams             Broken Arrow             55.39   1               
 66 Mason Spivey                 Mtn. Brook H             55.43  11               
 67 Tyler Rose                   Rogers Track Club        55.62   4               
 68 Darrell Cobb                 Bulldog club             56.07  23               
 69 Nic Williams                 Edmond Memorial          56.12   5               
 70 John Spain                   Holland Hall School      56.20  20               
 71 Joe White                    Edmond Memorial          56.42  10               
 72 Spencer Duke                 Edmond Memorial          56.43  14               
 73 Brian Martin                 Rogers Track Club        56.46   9               
 74 Dakota Stipes                Pryor Creek Track        56.54  12               
 75 Chip Gayden                  Purple& Gold TC          56.57   1               
 76 Zach Simpson                 Miami High               56.69  13               
 77 Andew Walker                 Owasso                   56.77  15               
 78 Torey Mitchell               Skyline High School      56.81   8               
 79 Ben Peterson                 Rogers Track Club        56.93  13               
 80 James Johnson                Unattached               57.06  23               
 81 Jeremy Golatt                Forest City              57.07   7               
 82 Forest Russell               Purple& Gold TC          57.16   6               
 83 Brad Banks                   Pioneer Track Club       57.20   5               
 84 Benjamin Henderson           Draft Pick Academy       57.63  22               
 85 Daniel Considine             Pryor Creek Track        58.02  17               
 86 Kyle Gaines                  Forest City              58.16  22               
 87 Vaughn Hummerickhouse        Bishop Kelley            58.39  18               
 88 Kelvin Pollard               Broken Arrow             58.60  11               
 89 COREY JOHNSON                Central High             58.85   9               
 90 Brad Jessee                  Holland Hall School      59.16  20               
 91 Elbert Williams              St. Louis Bl             59.39  16               
 92 Kaleb Boyce                  Osceola High School      59.82   5               
 93 Garrett Larsen               Bishop Kelley            59.86  19               
 94 Kris Bookman                 Skyline High School      59.93   4               
 95 Josh Mack                    Purple& Gold TC        1:00.52   7               
 96 Jeff Diven                   Bishop Kelley          1:00.96  18               
 97 Al Stevenson                 Unattached             1:01.66   1               
 98 John Kempe                   Holland Hall School    1:02.00  16               
 99 Daniel Hocker                Grove High School      1:02.04  12               
100 Brandon Golden               Osceola High School    1:03.82   8               
101 Staut Sharp                  Idabel Boys Track      1:04.77  19               
102 Drew Mitchell                Idabel Boys Track      1:08.36   9               
 -- Marcelles Atkinson           DeSoto Roadr                DQ  12 Lane Violation
 -- Chacon Williston             Idabel Boys Track           DQ  10 Lane Violation
Event 8  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.85  2/15/2003   Gail Devers, USA                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 APRIL WILLIAMS               Skyline High School       8.60q  3
  2 Tayanna Simpson              Westbury Hig              9.07q  1
  3 Bree Bennett                 Straight Ahead            9.17q  2
  4 Caroline Vaughn              Straight Ahead            9.28q  2
  5 Lydia Reddic                 Dallas Flyers             9.45q  5
  6 Kandis Brooks                Stampede Track Club       9.56q  1
  7 Kelsey Mitchell              Bryant Track Club         9.56q  2
  8 Alia Williams                South Austin Steel        9.69q  5
  9 Sandra Iwunze                Westbury Hig              9.82   1
 10 Carmen Boyd                  Dallas Greyhounds        10.05   2
 11 Cassie Brotton               Jenks A                  10.09   4
 11 Allie Beatty                 Mtn. Brook H             10.09   5
 13 Kimi Landry                  Pioneer Track Club       10.19   4
 14 Mallie Drew                  Mtn. Brook H             10.44   1
 15 TARRA SIMON                  Idabel High School       10.46   3
 16 Ashley Bynon                 Mtn. Brook H             10.48   1
 17 Dasha Blackwell              Broken Arrow             10.62   4
 18 Amber Moscow                 Bryant Track Club        10.89   4
 19 Sarah Manning                Bryant Track Club        10.92   3
 20 Allante Bergeron             Westbury Hig             11.06   3
 21 Tasha Thomas                 Helena-West              11.16   1
 22 BRITTANY FULLMIGHTER         Skyline High School      11.71   3
 23 Donica Taylor                Fort Smith Elite         11.75   5
 24 Kierra Starks                Helena-West              11.80   5
 25 Brittney Covington           Greenville               11.81   2
 26 Nicole Washington            Westbury-Blue            11.89   2
 27 Stephanie Kirkendall         Grove High School        12.15   1
 28 Brittany Watson              Central Tx E             13.58   3
Event 28  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.42  2/15/2003   Terrence Trammell, USA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cordera Jenkins              Unattached                8.11q  4
  2 Steven Jones                 LC Express T              8.11q  1
  3 Oscar Spurlock               Dallas Flyers             8.18q  5
  4 Andre' McDonald              Draft Pick Academy        8.27q  3
  5 Darrly Reynolds              Track E. Carolina         8.28q  5
  6 COURTNEY ALEXANDER           Central High              8.37q  6
  7 David Silverstein            Mtn. Brook H              8.45q  4
  8 Jason Ciemiega               Draft Pick Academy        8.53q  1
  9 Dominique Johnson            Unattached                8.72   7
 10 Ed Shaw                      Unattached                8.72   1
 11 Billy Walker                 DeSoto Roadr              8.80   6
 12 J.L. Anderson                Skyline High School       8.84   2
 13 Benjamin Henderson           Draft Pick Academy        8.86   2
 14 Rodney McDowell              Straight Ahead            8.93   5
 15 Jarik Jones                  Broken Arrow              8.94   3
 16 Ken Partee                   binghamptontc             8.96   4
 17 Josh Dixon                   binghamptontc             8.98   5
 18 Torre Hunter                 Forest City               9.05   2
 19 MARKELL MCGUIRE              Central High              9.05   3
 20 Chase Craven                 Purple& Gold TC           9.12   7
 21 Blake Burgett                Edmond Memorial           9.12   4
 22 DeMoria Spotser              Central Tx E              9.13   2
 23 Zach Simpson                 Miami High                9.13   1
 24 Alex Paulson                 Broken Arrow              9.16   2
 25 Frank Brown                  Red Oak TC                9.19   7
 26 Chris Derrett                Unattached                9.26   3
 27 Roberto Villareal            Central Tx E              9.44   7
 28 Dillon Kent                  Jenks A                   9.45   4
 29 Chris Buehler                binghamptontc             9.60   6
 30 Elroy Brown                  Osceola High School       9.60   4
 31 Seth Buchanan                Broken Arrow              9.78   2
 32 Tim Dixon                    Bishop Kelley             9.84   5
 33 Marc Bullock                 Holland Hall School       9.97   3
 34 Lee Davis                    binghamptontc            10.19   7
 35 JAMAL STEPHENS               Central High             10.35   3
 36 Bradley Nieman               Purple& Gold TC          10.46   1
 37 Matt Jones                   Rogers Track Club        10.61   2
 38 Chris Parson                 Idabel Boys Track        10.79   4
 39 Kaleb Boyce                  Osceola High School      11.14   6
 40 Drew Mitchell                Idabel Boys Track        11.20   3
 41 Zack Allen                   Memphis Elite TC         11.77   7
 -- Brandon Golden               Osceola High School        DNF   1
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.09  2/11/2005   Veronica Campbell, Adidas       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bianca Knight                Ridgeland Hi              7.30q 11
  2 Porscha Lucas                Dallas Gold TC            7.64q  8
  3 LaJada Baldwin               St. Louis Bl              7.65q 11
  4 Olivia Lewis                 St. Louis Bl              7.75q  3
  5 Victoria Jordan              Dallas Gold TC            7.76q  1
  6 TARA THOMAS                  Skyline High School       7.77q  6
  7 Kristi Jones                 Cinco Ranch               7.81q  3
  8 PARADISE KING                Idabel High School        7.84q  7
  9 Brittany Culver              Dallas Gold TC            7.85   2
 10 Missy Barnes                 Team Speed TC             7.86  10
 11 Monica Braswell              memphis track club        7.90   9
 12 KEILA CRAWFORD               Skyline High School       7.92   9
 13 April Washington             Stampede Track Club       7.93   1
 14 brittany bruce               Unattached                7.93   9
 15 Aly Goldfarb                 Mtn. Brook H              7.95   2
 16 DeAngela McDougald           Unattached                8.01   4
 17 Mikiyta Edwards              Stampede Track Club       8.02   6
 18 Carla Burton                 Central Tx E              8.03   2
 19 Deena Hoke                   St. Louis Bl              8.03   4
 20 Alisha Lenz                  Stampede Track Club       8.07   4
 21 Taelar King                  St. Louis Bl              8.08  13
 22 Jennifer Culberson           New Horizon               8.10  10
 23 Lanesha Pugh                 Jenks A                   8.11  11
 24 Miesha Dinkins               Jenks A                   8.13   5
 25 Diamond Richardson           DeSoto Roadr              8.14   1
 26 Jennifer Mace                Owasso                    8.15   1
 27 Alexiz Archie                Central Tx E              8.17  10
 28 A Fritz                      Jenks A                   8.21  11
 29 Kya McKinney                 Fort Smith Elite          8.24   6
 30 Jessica Guess                Broken Arrow              8.25  10
 31 Crystal Fryer                Central Tx E              8.25   4
 32 Melina Lewis                 St. Louis Bl              8.26   7
 33 ashley cuero                 Stampede Track Club       8.27  12
 34 Taneika Evans                St. Louis Bl              8.28   3
 35 Rachel Lewis                 St. Louis Bl              8.32   2
 36 Tiffanie Jones               memphis track club        8.32   3
 37 Tiffany Baldwin              St. Louis Bl              8.33   1
 38 Whitney Smith                DeSoto Roadr              8.34  12
 39 Ifeyinwa Eguzo               Central Tx E              8.35   1
 40 Brittney Holden              DeSoto Roadr              8.36   5
 41 Bree Bennett                 Straight Ahead            8.37  13
 42 TAMARA LOGAN                 Skyline High School       8.38   9
 43 ARLISHA BELL                 Idabel High School        8.38   1
 44 Demme Harris                 Central Tx E              8.41  11
 45 DeMonica Reid                memphis track club        8.44   5
 46 Rachel Ligon                 St. Louis Bl              8.44   2
 47 Kathryn Smith                Unattached                8.46   7
 48 Jasmine Christopher          Pioneer Track Club        8.47   3
 48 Mardavia Lynch               Unattached                8.47  13
 50 Emily Rutherford             Pryor Creek Track         8.47   8
 51 Kristi Horvath               Broken Arrow              8.48  10
 52 Ashley Durley                Westbury-Blue             8.48   7
 53 Bell Alicia                  Helena-West               8.49   8
 54 JaQuail Anthony              Team Speed TC             8.50  13
 55 Sharelle Balentine           Broken Arrow              8.50  12
 56 Ariel Cain                   Roadrunners               8.51   5
 57 Lydia Reddic                 Dallas Flyers             8.51   8
 58 BRITTANY GREER               Skyline High School       8.51  11
 59 Katie Stoever                Bishop Kelley             8.52   3
 60 Ashley Usery                 St. Louis Bl              8.55   6
 61 Crystal Bell                 St. Louis Bl              8.65   8
 62 Tiera Stanford               DeSoto Roadr              8.65   1
 63 Tierra Fields                St. Louis Bl              8.68   6
 64 Alexis Dean                  St. Louis Bl              8.71   4
 65 Sonetryia Mayfield           Central Tx E              8.75   3
 66 Tori Mort                    Owasso                    8.77   7
 67 Chantae Smith                Central Tx E              8.78   2
 68 Trendalynn Austin            Westbury-Blue             8.79   9
 69 Amber Green                  St. Louis Bl              8.81   5
 70 Noel Alsdorf                 Jenks A                   8.85   4
 71 Kareema Tabron               St. Louis Bl              8.87   2
 72 Brittany Griffie             Roadrunners               8.88  13
 73 Kendra Olinghouse            Owasso                    8.95  10
 74 Equonda Netters              Greenville                8.97   8
 75 Shears Deyana                Helena-West               8.99  12
 76 Mitchell Vanessa             Helena-West               8.99   4
 77 Tanisha Carr                 St. Louis Bl              9.05   5
 78 Bridgette Mahone             St. Louis Bl              9.07   6
 79 Kinzie Parton                Grove High School         9.11  13
 80 Alanna Bowers                St. Louis Bl              9.12   8
 81 Kayla Perlstein              Mtn. Brook H              9.27  12
 82 Kathryn Byars                Fort Smith Elite          9.27  12
 83 Jasmine Franklin             St. Louis Bl              9.31   7
 84 Paula Martin                 St. Louis Bl              9.79  10
 85 Edwards Jaleesa              Helena-West              10.05  13
 -- Flowers Jaleesa              Helena-West                 FS   6
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:    6.46  2/15/2003   Terrence Trammell, USA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Brandon Banks                Track E. Carolina         6.91q  9
  2 Kyle Stevenson               binghamptontc             6.95q  1
  3 Dominique Crawford           LC Express T              7.02q 12
  4 Kris Brock                   Osceola High School       7.05q  1
  5 Zack Allen                   Memphis Elite TC          7.06q  4
  6 Dion Proby                   Idabel Boys Track         7.07q  7
  7 Devon Reed                   Jenks A                   7.10q 11
  8 Rod Batteast                 Memphis Elite TC          7.11q  8
  9 Cameron Baker                Osceola High School       7.13  15
 10 Jacobie Jones                Skyline High School       7.14   7
 11 Lamonta Ward                 Skyline High School       7.17   7
 12 Kelvan Turner                Skyline High School       7.17  11
 13 Britten Kent                 DeSoto Roadr              7.21   5
 14 Richard Cairns               Independent               7.22  14
 15 Cassius Bradley              LC Express-Blue           7.23  13
 16 Damon Robinson               Greenville                7.23   8
 17 James Ward                   Straight Ahead            7.24   2
 18 Barry Pickens                Dallas Greyhounds         7.25   5
 19 Ryan Archer                  Edmond Memorial           7.25   5
 20 Al Keaton                    Unattached                7.26   4
 21 KEYNON BRAGG                 Central High              7.26   5
 22 NIGEL BYRD                   Central High              7.26   4
 23 Chris Miles                  Straight Ahead            7.26   1
 24 Justin Holliday              Memphis Elite TC          7.27   6
 24 Brock Fitzhenry              LC Express T              7.27   1
 26 Eric Garcia                  Central Tx E              7.27   3
 27 Issac Norman                 Jenks A                   7.29  14
 28 Travis Brown                 St. Louis Bl              7.30  14
 29 Ezekial Jordon               Cinco Ranch               7.30   2
 30 Casey Schaefer               Cinco Ranch               7.31   9
 31 Chris Barrett                Forest City               7.32  12
 32 Williams Mitchell            Forest City               7.33  10
 33 Oscar Spurlock               Dallas Flyers             7.33   9
 34 Spencer Jones                Forest City               7.33   6
 35 Prince McKinney              Broken Arrow              7.34   2
 36 Vernon Frazier               DeSoto Roadr              7.35  13
 37 Keith Dotson                 Memphis Elite TC          7.36   4
 37 Calvin Oliver                Fort Smith Elite          7.36   8
 39 Adam Vital                   Straight Ahead            7.37   9
 40 Trey Jones                   Fort Smith Elite          7.37   7
 41 Keyth Talley                 Central Tx E              7.37  12
 42 PJ Adeji-Paul                Jenks A                   7.39   8
 43 Jumaane Christophe           Central Tx E              7.39   9
 44 Lamari'a Drayton             Skyline High School       7.40   7
 45 LANCE YOUNG                  Central High              7.40  15
 46 Delias Ealom                 Bulldog club              7.42   3
 47 Gerard McClure               St. Louis Bl              7.43  12
 48 Tyson Gibson                 Rogers Track Club         7.44  13
 49 Tyler Hall                   Roadrunners               7.45  10
 50 Kavon Samuel                 Idabel Boys Track         7.45   8
 51 Chris Herron                 Rogers Track Club         7.46  10
 52 Asa Holland                  LC Express T              7.47   1
 53 Elroy Brown                  Osceola High School       7.49   9
 54 Nick Haywood                 Roadrunners               7.50   1
 55 Joey Wells                   Broken Arrow              7.50   6
 56 Daquerius Wright             Edmond Memorial           7.51  10
 57 Eric Payne                   St. Louis Bl              7.51   2
 58 George Maymi                 Grove High School         7.51  10
 59 Patrick Youngblood           Jenks A                   7.52   3
 60 Kizer Williston              Idabel Boys Track         7.56  13
 61 Jesse Reed                   Unattached                7.56   8
 62 Cade Morris                  Holland Hall School       7.57   1
 63 Marcus Blackmon              Idabel Boys Track         7.57  11
 64 Adrian Crudup                Central Tx E              7.58  11
 65 Cleveland McBride            LC Express-Blue           7.59  12
 66 Darion Durant                Owasso                    7.59   8
 66 Bryson Euwer                 Mtn. Brook H              7.59   6
 68 Michael Coppock              Edmond Memorial           7.60   9
 69 Blake Habshey                Mtn. Brook H              7.60   2
 70 Trent Long                   Owasso                    7.61  13
 71 Godfrey Wilson               Fort Smith Elite          7.61  12
 72 Erikson Mikel                Owasso                    7.61   1
 73 Josh Marquette               Owasso                    7.62  14
 74 Brandon Johnson              LC Express-Blue           7.63  15
 75 David DeLeon                 Central Tx E              7.64   3
 76 Dewayne Ikner                Roadrunners               7.65  11
 77 Patrick Morris               binghamptontc             7.67  14
 78 SPENCER LUCAS                GARDEN CITY               7.71   7
 79 Larry Hardison               Grove High School         7.72  15
 80 Dillon Brumbaugh             Bishop Kelley             7.72   5
 81 Derrick Glasby               St. Louis Bl              7.72   3
 82 Joseph Willis                Holland Hall School       7.74   4
 83 Deontai Braxton              Bulldog club              7.76   6
 84 Rakeem Oliver                Fort Smith Elite          7.81   3
 85 Beast Ramsey                 Owasso                    7.81  13
 86 Nic Williams                 Edmond Memorial           7.83  15
 87 JUSTIN HAYES                 Central High              7.83  10
 88 Nick Jackson                 Red Oak TC                7.85   6
 89 Joey White                   Grove High School         7.91  12
 90 Sam Ford                     Mtn. Brook H              7.96  14
 91 Marc Bullock                 Holland Hall School       7.98   5
 92 Killlian Bryce               Bishop Kelley             8.03  15
 93 Brad Banks                   Pioneer Track Club        8.12   2
 94 Justin Magalassi             Owasso                    8.12   4
 95 Shane Marley                 Draft Pick Academy        8.16   4
 96 Malik Gay                    St. Louis Bl              8.25   4
 97 Darrell Cobb                 Bulldog club              8.25  10
 98 Cameron Davis                Red Oak TC                8.27   7
 -- Trey Williams                Broken Arrow                FS  12
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Randal Tyson:   22.43  3/12/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bianca Knight                Ridgeland Hi             23.62q  3
  2 Porscha Lucas                Dallas Gold TC           24.47q  2
  3 Victoria Jordan              Dallas Gold TC           24.63q  1
  4 Sandy Wooten                 Dallas Gold TC           24.75q  5
  5 LaJada Baldwin               St. Louis Bl             24.77q 16
  6 DeAngela McDougald           Unattached               24.88q 14
  7 Olivia Lewis                 St. Louis Bl             25.10  10
  8 Brittany Carr                Maximum Speed TC         25.12   8
  9 brittany bruce               Unattached               25.20  17
 10 Monica Braswell              memphis track club       25.21  12
 11 LaKeidra Stewart             Maximum Speed TC         25.28  11
 12 JAZMIN GREER                 Skyline High School      25.43  10
 13 Missy Barnes                 Team Speed TC            25.48  21
 14 Kristi Jones                 Cinco Ranch              25.50  19
 15 PARADISE KING                Idabel High School       25.60   4
 16 KEILA CRAWFORD               Skyline High School      25.68   6
 17 Samitriya Kroll              Maximum Speed TC         25.79  13
 18 Candyce Cross                Stampede Track Club      25.96  10
 19 Alex Gove                    Kryptonite ST            25.98   9
 20 Brittany Culver              Dallas Gold TC           26.01  18
 21 Diamond Richardson           DeSoto Roadr             26.03   5
 22 Deena Hoke                   St. Louis Bl             26.03   8
 23 Taelar King                  St. Louis Bl             26.23   4
 24 Alisha Lenz                  Stampede Track Club      26.28  20
 25 Shanay Irvin                 Central Tx E             26.28  12
 26 Constance Robinson           DeSoto Roadr             26.30   1
 27 Tara LaFerrara               Kryptonite ST            26.37  20
 28 Alexiz Archie                Central Tx E             26.43  17
 29 Hayley Shade                 DeSoto Roadr             26.43   5
 30 Briana Johnson               Team Speed TC            26.49   9
 31 Jennifer Mace                Owasso                   26.54   3
 32 Jacinta Scruggs              Central Tx E             26.56  15
 33 Melina Lewis                 St. Louis Bl             26.59  14
 34 Tiara Cash                   Lady Warrior             26.62  13
 35 Whitney Smith                DeSoto Roadr             26.64  19
 36 Deidra Sanders               memphis track club       26.65   6
 37 Aleese Pittman               St. Louis Bl             26.65  18
 38 Caroline Vaughn              Straight Ahead           26.71  11
 39 Charae Tucker                Maximum Speed TC         26.77  16
 40 Kya McKinney                 Fort Smith Elite         26.81  21
 41 Precious Nwokey              Westbury Hig             26.88  15
 42 Kandis Brooks                Stampede Track Club      26.90  21
 43 Carla Burton                 Central Tx E             26.96   9
 44 Taneika Evans                St. Louis Bl             26.98  13
 45 Mardavia Lynch               Unattached               27.02   4
 46 Miesha Dinkins               Jenks A                  27.06  14
 47 Tiffany Baldwin              St. Louis Bl             27.09  17
 48 Demme Harris                 Central Tx E             27.12   2
 49 DeMonica Reid                memphis track club       27.17  19
 50 Lanesha Pugh                 Jenks A                  27.27   3
 51 Ifeyinwa Eguzo               Central Tx E             27.28  20
 52 JASMINE EVANS                Skyline High School      27.33   2
 53 Jackie Shea                  Kryptonite ST            27.43  18
 54 Alexandra Webster            St. Louis Bl             27.44  15
 55 Antania McAllister           St. Louis Bl             27.45   7
 56 A Fritz                      Jenks A                  27.46  16
 57 Gabrielle Johnson            Roadrunners              27.48  22
 58 sequoya pittman              Stampede Track Club      27.53  15
 59 Rachel Lewis                 St. Louis Bl             27.56  20
 60 Kristi Horvath               Broken Arrow             27.61   3
 61 Mallie Drew                  Mtn. Brook H             27.64   8
 62 Emily Rutherford             Pryor Creek Track        27.66  16
 63 JASMINE STONE                Skyline High School      27.81  10
 64 Chioma Duru                  Central Tx E             27.88  21
 65 Katie Stoever                Bishop Kelley            27.92  17
 66 Ariel Cain                   Roadrunners              28.01   8
 67 Taylor Jones                 Roadrunners              28.04   5
 68 JaQuail Anthony              Team Speed TC            28.05  18
 69 Lakivia Harris               Lady Warrior             28.07   7
 70 Jasmine McMillan             Westbury-Blue            28.13  16
 71 Lydia Reddic                 Dallas Flyers            28.17   6
 72 Carmen Boyd                  Dallas Greyhounds        28.18  22
 73 Jasmine Christopher          Pioneer Track Club       28.20  12
 74 Janelle Knox                 St. Louis Bl             28.26  18
 75 Briana Brass                 Pioneer Track Club       28.33  11
 76 Kathryn Smith                Unattached               28.33   9
 77 Amy Kathryn Drummond         Mtn. Brook H             28.46  10
 78 Rachel Ligon                 St. Louis Bl             28.60  20
 79 Bell Alicia                  Helena-West              28.64   9
 80 Kendricka Roach              Lady Warrior             28.66   7
 81 Blair Durham                 St. Louis Bl             28.77   1
 82 Alia Williams                South Austin Steel       28.80   1
 83 Tori Mort                    Owasso                   28.90  13
 84 Chantae Smith                Central Tx E             29.01  22
 85 Laura Agricola               Mtn. Brook H             29.05  20
 86 Ashley Johnson               Broken Arrow             29.10  14
 87 Crystal Bell                 St. Louis Bl             29.23  12
 88 Tierra Fields                St. Louis Bl             29.24  14
 89 Alexis Dean                  St. Louis Bl             29.26  19
 90 Kimi Landry                  Pioneer Track Club       29.30   1
 91 Janae Robinson               Broken Arrow             29.32   6
 92 Amber Green                  St. Louis Bl             29.38  11
 93 Dasha Blackwell              Broken Arrow             29.57   5
 94 Amy Wallace                  Holland Hall School      29.64  16
 95 Kathryn Byars                Fort Smith Elite         29.70   4
 96 Raysha Canup                 Unattached               29.77  12
 97 Brittany Griffie             Roadrunners              29.79  15
 98 Kareema Tabron               St. Louis Bl             29.82   7
 99 Cidney Modesty               Westbury Hig             29.90   3
100 Bridgette Mahone             St. Louis Bl             29.93  17
101 Makayla Blackwell            Owasso                   30.12  18
102 Kendra Olinghouse            Owasso                   30.24  19
103 Kayla Perlstein              Mtn. Brook H             30.31  15
104 Tanisha Carr                 St. Louis Bl             30.34   8
105 Danielle Jackson             Westbury Hig             30.50   6
106 Roxie Wynn                   Fort Smith Elite         30.76  11
107 Alanna Bowers                St. Louis Bl             31.23  10
108 Mitchell Vanessa             Helena-West              31.44   5
109 Scott Carlisa                Helena-West              31.72  22
110 Jasmine Franklin             St. Louis Bl             32.00   9
111 Paula Martin                 St. Louis Bl             32.35  12
112 Johnson Chiquina             Helena-West              34.04  21
113 Stephanie Kirkendall         Grove High School        35.78   6
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================               
Randal Tyson:   20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#               
===================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 Russell Sams                 Central Tx E             21.94q 20               
  2 JT Scheuerman                Kryptonite ST            22.16q  1               
  3 Kyle Stevenson               binghamptontc            22.36q 24               
  4 Brandon Banks                Track E. Carolina        22.42q  6               
  5 Douglas Washington           Roadrunners              22.50q 13               
  6 Eric Garcia                  Central Tx E             22.52q 19               
  6 Steven Jones                 LC Express T             22.52q 10               
  8 Michael Morgan               Skyline High School      22.56   3               
  9 Rod Batteast                 Memphis Elite TC         22.57  13               
 10 Michael McGee                Dallas Greyhounds        22.62   8               
 11 Zach Ancell                  Kryptonite ST            22.70  15               
 12 Darrly Reynolds              Track E. Carolina        22.85  11               
 13 Brock Fitzhenry              LC Express T             22.87   9               
 14 Ezekial Jordon               Cinco Ranch              22.87  13               
 15 DeJerran Sellers             Dallas Greyhounds        22.88  19               
 16 Dominique Johnson            Unattached               22.90  12               
 17 Lamont Adams                 Central Tx E             22.92  20               
 18 Cameron Baker                Osceola High School      22.99   9               
 19 Bryce Gardner                Cinco Ranch              23.00  12               
 20 Jumaane Christophe           Central Tx E             23.04  10               
 21 Alex Henderson               Dallas Greyhounds        23.04  14               
 22 Britten Kent                 DeSoto Roadr             23.11  23               
 23 Adam Vital                   Straight Ahead           23.17   3               
 24 Billy Walker                 DeSoto Roadr             23.21  17               
 25 Joey Wells                   Broken Arrow             23.21  10               
 26 Devon Reed                   Jenks A                  23.26   8               
 27 Asa Holland                  LC Express T             23.27  12               
 28 Justin Magalassi             Owasso                   23.36  26               
 29 Kris Brock                   Osceola High School      23.36  20               
 30 Damon Robinson               Greenville               23.39   1               
 31 Chandler Frigon              Kryptonite ST            23.39  10               
 32 A J McMillian                Osceola High School      23.41  10               
 33 Chris Gravley                Owasso                   23.53   6               
 34 Chris Miles                  Straight Ahead           23.55   4               
 35 Casey Schaefer               Cinco Ranch              23.55  18               
 36 Richard Cairns               Independent              23.55  21               
 37 Bryson Euwer                 Mtn. Brook H             23.60   7               
 38 Joffery Turner               memphis track club       23.64   4               
 39 Nic Green                    Cinco Ranch              23.64  24               
 40 Desmond Robertson            Purple& Gold TC          23.65   7               
 41 Gerard McClure               St. Louis Bl             23.72  16               
 42 Joe Fields                   DeSoto Roadr             23.72  26               
 43 Justin Holliday              Memphis Elite TC         23.79  11               
 44 Eric Payne                   St. Louis Bl             23.79  16               
 45 Jason Ciemiega               Draft Pick Academy       23.81   8               
 46 Ryan Archer                  Edmond Memorial          23.83  20               
 47 Mitch Gilbert                Roadrunners              23.85  17               
 48 Robert Bollinger             Unattached               23.87  18               
 49 Jesse Reed                   Unattached               23.87   9               
 50 Christopher Carter           LC Express-Blue          23.98   5               
 51 Rodney McDowell              Straight Ahead           24.02  23               
 52 Brandon Johnson              LC Express-Blue          24.04  19               
 53 Brandon Washington           LC Express-Blue          24.06  11               
 54 Cleveland McBride            LC Express-Blue          24.08  20               
 55 Gilbert Johnson              Purple& Gold TC          24.08   8               
 56 Warren Cunningham            Unattached               24.09   6               
 57 Drew Coleman                 Central Tx E             24.30   7               
 58 Carson Smith                 Pioneer Track Club       24.37   9               
 59 Patrick Youngblood           Jenks A                  24.38  15               
 60 Marcus Blackmon              Idabel Boys Track        24.42   5               
 61 Derrick Glasby               St. Louis Bl             24.50   1               
 62 Patrick Morris               binghamptontc            24.52   3               
 63 Delias Ealom                 Bulldog club             24.52  13               
 64 Cade Morris                  Holland Hall School      24.54  12               
 65 Joshua Chatman               Roadrunners              24.56  14               
 66 Sam Ford                     Mtn. Brook H             24.56  18               
 67 Joseph Chance                Purple& Gold TC          24.60   6               
 68 Eddie Shaw                   Cinco Ranch              24.61  17               
 69 Frank Cade                   Mtn. Brook H             24.63   1               
 70 Daquerius Wright             Edmond Memorial          24.84  15               
 71 Dylan Allen                  Owasso                   24.92   9               
 72 Kizer Williston              Idabel Boys Track        24.94  15               
 73 SPENCER LUCAS                GARDEN CITY              25.06   7               
 74 Dejon Mack                   Purple& Gold TC          25.13  19               
 75 Josh Marquette               Owasso                   25.14   7               
 76 Godfrey Wilson               Fort Smith Elite         25.20   4               
 77 Blake Burgett                Edmond Memorial          25.21   3               
 78 Michael Coppock              Edmond Memorial          25.25   4               
 79 Trey Jones                   Fort Smith Elite         25.26  11               
 80 Brandon Golden               Osceola High School      25.28  16               
 81 Trey Williams                Broken Arrow             25.28  21               
 82 Eoles Whitaker               Westbury Hig             25.30   1               
 83 Neill Crook                  Mtn. Brook H             25.31  10               
 84 DeMoria Talley               Central Tx E             25.40  23               
 85 Kavon Samuel                 Idabel Boys Track        25.41  17               
 86 James Johnson                Unattached               25.44   3               
 87 Tanner Shuck                 Jenks A                  25.45   8               
 88 Evan Morehart                Fort Smith Elite         25.49  11               
 89 Travis Bagsby                Idabel Boys Track        25.50  14               
 90 Dillon Brumbaugh             Bishop Kelley            25.58  18               
 91 Seth Buchanan                Broken Arrow             25.62   4               
 92 CORDARREL ROSS               Central High             25.63  24               
 93 Vaughn Hummerickhouse        Bishop Kelley            25.70  21               
 94 Elbert Williams              St. Louis Bl             25.71  21               
 95 Beast Ramsey                 Owasso                   25.98  26               
 96 Deontai Braxton              Bulldog club             26.03  17               
 97 Roberto Villareal            Central Tx E             26.09  18               
 98 Frank Brown                  Red Oak TC               26.14  19               
 99 John Kempe                   Holland Hall School      26.15  21               
100 Brad Banks                   Pioneer Track Club       26.26   5               
101 Brad Jessee                  Holland Hall School      26.43  24               
102 Malik Gay                    St. Louis Bl             26.73  16               
103 John Magee                   Unattached               26.83  13               
104 Darrell Cobb                 Bulldog club             27.23   5               
105 Daniel Hocker                Grove High School        27.64  23               
 -- JUSTIN HAYES                 Central High                FS   4               
 -- Travis Brown                 St. Louis Bl                DQ  14 Lane Violation
 -- Cassius Bradley              LC Express-Blue             DQ  26 Lane Violation
 -- DeNarrian Dupree             Skyline High School         DQ  11 Lane Violation
 -- James Ward                   Straight Ahead              DQ   6 Lane Violation
 -- Jessie Palacio               LC Express T                DQ   1 Lane Violation
 -- LANCE YOUNG                  Central High                DQ   6 Lane Violation
 -- Marcelles Atkinson           DeSoto Roadr                DQ  14 Lane Violation
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dallas Gold TC                                      1:38.93   1       
  2 Stampede Track Club                                 1:40.06   1       
  3 Team Speed TC                                       1:40.54   2       
  4 St. Louis Blues T.C.                                1:40.59   2       
  5 DeSoto Roadrunners T & F                            1:43.82   2       
  6 Westbury High School                                1:44.04   1       
  7 Central Tx Elite Gold                               1:44.52   3       
  8 St. Louis Blues T.C.  'B'                           1:45.53   2       
  9 Central Tx Elite Gold                               1:46.87   4       
 10 St. Louis Blues T.C.  'C'                           1:48.25   3       
 11 memphis track club                                  1:48.69   2       
 12 Mtn. Brook High School                              1:49.02   4       
 13 Roadrunners B Running                               1:49.20   5       
 14 Jenks A                                             1:49.82   1       
 15 Skyline Blue                                        1:51.07   3       
 16 Broken Arrow High School                            1:52.98   3       
 17 Skyline Red  'B'                                    1:53.19   1       
 18 St. Louis Blues T.C.  'D'                           1:53.92   4       
 19 Skyline High School                                 1:54.68   4       
 20 Westbury-Blue                                       1:54.80   2       
 21 Skyline White                                       1:54.88   3       
 22 Grove High School                                   1:59.13   5       
 23 Owasso                                              1:59.93   4       
 24 St. Louis Blues T.C.  'E'                           2:01.28   5     
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Central Tx Elite Gold                               1:28.32   3                
  2 LC Express Track Club                               1:29.58   1                
  3 Memphis Elite TC                                    1:30.23   3                
  4 Dallas Greyhounds                                   1:31.03   3                
  5 Forest City High School                             1:31.07   1                
  6 St. Louis Blues T.C.                                1:31.84   1                
  7 Skyline High School                                 1:31.95   2                
  8 Central High School HWH                             1:32.02   2                
  9 DeSoto Roadrunners T & F                            1:32.06   3                
 10 Mtn. Brook High School                              1:32.88   3                
 11 Cinco Ranch                                         1:33.14   1                
 12 Jenks A                                             1:33.35   2                
 13 LC Express-Blue                                     1:33.39   2                
 14 Roadrunners B Running                               1:33.75   6                
 15 Straight Ahead                                      1:33.78   3                
 16 Central Tx Elite Gold                               1:34.22   5                
 17 Osceola High School                                 1:34.62   6                
 18 Owasso                                              1:35.16   1                
 19 Purple& Gold TC                                     1:36.89   5                
 20 Grove High School                                   1:36.96   5                
 21 Skyline High School  'C'                            1:37.10   5                
 22 Idabel Boys Track                                   1:37.74   6                
 23 Fort Smith Elite                                    1:41.81   6                
 24 Bishop Kelley                                       1:43.97   5                
 -- Osceola High School  'B'                                DNS   6                
 -- St. Louis Blues T.C.  'E'                               DNS   4                
 -- St. Louis Blues T.C.  'C'                               DNS   4                
 -- binghamptontc                                           DNF   5                
 -- Broken Arrow High School                                 DQ   1  Impeading     
 -- Skyline High School  'B'                                 DQ   2  Lane Violation
Event 37  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Central Tx Elite Gold                               9:54.63        
  2 Mtn. Brook High School                              9:55.45        
  3 Jenks A                                            10:01.92        
  4 Skyline High School                                10:07.75        
  5 St. Louis Blues T.C.                               10:15.14        
  6 Broken Arrow High School                           10:19.39        
  7 Bryant Track Club                                  10:31.84        
  8 Fort Smith Elite                                   10:57.85        
  9 Central Tx Elite Gold                              11:56.35        
 -- St. Louis Blues T.C.  'B'                               DNS 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mtn. Brook High School                              8:02.03        
  2 Skyline High School                                 8:14.78        
  3 Central Tx Elite Gold                               8:21.90        
  4 Westbury High School                                8:25.39        
  5 Memphis Elite TC                                    8:27.31        
  6 Edmond Memorial                                     8:27.79        
  7 Broken Arrow High School                            8:30.88        
  8 Jenks A                                             8:31.00        
  9 South Austin Steel                                  8:35.01        
 10 GARDEN CITY TRACK CLUB                              8:39.89        
 11 Central High School HWH                             8:45.97        
 12 Rogers Track Club                                   8:46.87        
 13 Owasso                                              8:54.43        
 14 Bulldog club                                        8:59.14        
 15 Montgomery Academy                                  9:09.54        
 16 Purple& Gold TC                                     9:15.44        
 17 Idabel Boys Track                                  10:40.25   
Event 8  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.85  2/15/2003   Gail Devers, USA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 APRIL WILLIAMS               Skyline High School       8.53        
  2 Caroline Vaughn              Straight Ahead            9.18        
  3 Lydia Reddic                 Dallas Flyers             9.26        
  4 Bree Bennett                 Straight Ahead            9.30        
  5 Kelsey Mitchell              Bryant Track Club         9.39        
  6 Kandis Brooks                Stampede Track Club       9.60        
  7 Alia Williams                South Austin Steel       10.02        
 -- Tayanna Simpson              Westbury Hig                FS      
Event 28  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.42  2/15/2003   Terrence Trammell, USA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Oscar Spurlock               Dallas Flyers             7.95        
  2 Steven Jones                 LC Express T              8.11        
  3 Andre' McDonald              Draft Pick Academy        8.16        
  4 Darrly Reynolds              Track E. Carolina         8.27        
  5 Cordera Jenkins              Unattached                8.35        
  6 David Silverstein            Mtn. Brook H              8.37        
  7 COURTNEY ALEXANDER           Central High              8.41        
  8 Jason Ciemiega               Draft Pick Academy        8.44    
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:    7.09  2/11/2005   Veronica Campbell, Adidas           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bianca Knight                Ridgeland Hi              7.29        
  2 Porscha Lucas                Dallas Gold TC            7.65        
  3 TARA THOMAS                  Skyline High School       7.65        
  4 Victoria Jordan              Dallas Gold TC            7.67        
  5 LaJada Baldwin               St. Louis Bl              7.80        
  6 Kristi Jones                 Cinco Ranch               7.81        
  7 Olivia Lewis                 St. Louis Bl              7.88        
  8 PARADISE KING                Idabel High School        7.93      
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:    6.46  2/15/2003   Terrence Trammell, USA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brandon Banks                Track E. Carolina         6.87        
  2 Kyle Stevenson               binghamptontc             6.90        
  3 Dominique Crawford           LC Express T              7.00        
  4 Zack Allen                   Memphis Elite TC          7.03        
  5 Rod Batteast                 Memphis Elite TC          7.12        
  6 Kris Brock                   Osceola High School       7.23        
  7 Dion Proby                   Idabel Boys Track         7.26        
  8 Devon Reed                   Jenks A                   7.27 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   4:32.24  3/13/2004   Tiffany McWilliams, Mississippi St
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Courtney Efurd               Unattached             5:28.27        
  2 Renee Anderson               Jenks A                5:28.41        
  3 Brigid Carey                 Mtn. Brook H           5:32.93        
  4 Laura Loveless               Mtn. Brook H           5:34.25        
  5 Kimberly Peek                Unattached             5:35.59        
  6 Dani Rodriguez               Kryptonite ST          5:37.60        
  7 Lindsey Bennett              Jenks A                5:38.41        
  8 Jessica Parker               Unattached             5:40.85        
  9 Rachel Hill                  Unattached             5:42.05        
 10 Kelley Madden                Mtn. Brook H           5:44.84        
 11 Chloe Ivens                  Pioneer Track Club     5:47.69        
 12 Corryn Hall                  poteau okla            5:51.35        
 13 Victoria Carrasco            Broken Arrow           5:51.48        
 14 Tiffany Townsend             Memphis Elite TC       5:58.03        
 15 Louise Saunders              Mtn. Brook H           6:03.78        
 16 LAUREN BARTHOLOMEW           Idabel High School     6:06.08        
 17 Krystal DeAtilano            Bishop Kelley          6:08.11        
 18 Kristin Allen                Jenks A                6:09.16        
 19 Alisa Miller                 Unattached             6:10.96        
 20 Mary Shawnee                 Owasso                 6:14.51        
 21 Brittany Lucht               Owasso                 6:15.18        
 22 RACHAEL HARDAWAY             Skyline High School    6:23.46        
 23 Katie DezPrez                Holland Hall School    6:27.56        
 24 Kelleigh McIntosh            Broken Arrow           6:34.63        
 25 Erin Harp                    Bishop Kelley          6:35.12        
 26 Becca Hudson                 Holland Hall School    6:50.61        
 27 Kela Miller                  Greenville             6:54.32        
 28 Jesi Lay                     Broken Arrow           6:58.32        
 29 Ashley Tims                  Jenks A                7:16.61        
 -- Cie Ann Checotah             Unattached                 DNF     
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   3:49.89  2/11/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bill Matthews                Mtn. Brook H           4:27.94        
  2 John Buck                    Cinco Ranch            4:30.74        
  3 Isaac Garcia                 Unattached             4:31.33        
  4 CLAY MAYES3rd                Jenks A                4:32.12        
  5 Nicholas Lepley              Mtn. Brook H           4:32.82        
  6 Zack Flowers                 Cinco Ranch            4:33.47        
  7 Ryan Peterson                Kryptonite ST          4:36.51        
  8 Drew Soucy                   Winners Edge           4:36.96        
  9 Josh Adams                   JENKS AMERICA          4:38.97        
 10 Travis Forte                 Winners Edge           4:39.61        
 11 Zach Chute                   Owasso                 4:39.63        
 12 Aaron Hamilton               Rogers Track Club      4:40.92        
 13 Ethan Blakley                Bryant Track Club      4:41.63        
 14 Ryan Adams                   JENKS AMERICA          4:43.97        
 15 Christian Moore              Unattached             4:45.21        
 16 Rosiles Westin               Winners Edge           4:45.74        
 17 Mitchel Ownbey               Team Enduro            4:46.30        
 18 Tekle Yared                  Draft Pick Academy     4:48.13        
 19 Matt Taylor                  Jenks A                4:49.56        
 20 Stephen Douglas              Purple& Gold TC        4:50.14        
 21 Jonathan Pollack             Pioneer Track Club     4:51.32        
 22 Rex Hammonds                 binghamptontc          4:54.57        
 23 Alejandro Garcia             Unattached             4:55.99        
 24 John Spencer                 Holland Hall School    4:58.45        
 25 Jodale Burkley               Skyline High School    4:58.55        
 26 John Lukeman                 Jenks A                4:59.31        
 27 Phil Bonney                  Edmond Memorial        4:59.94        
 28 Deandre Hibbler              binghamptontc          5:00.26        
 29 Hunter Henrie                Owasso                 5:00.73        
 30 Thomas Pynn                  Bishop Kelley          5:01.18        
 31 Martin Johnson               Pioneer Track Club     5:03.46        
 32 Max Cameron                  Bishop Kelley          5:03.47        
 33 Ben Higgs                    Bryant Track Club      5:03.74        
 34 John Livermore               Edmond Memorial        5:03.82        
 35 BRANDON BYRD                 Central High           5:04.09        
 36 Andres Gonzales              Edmond Memorial        5:04.51        
 37 Sham Paras                   S Austin Steel         5:06.16        
 38 Josh Rains                   Jenks A                5:06.42        
 39 Matt Battliner               Kryptonite ST          5:06.53        
 40 Ryan Jackson                 Jenks A                5:06.72        
 41 Phalen Garner                Skyline High School    5:08.37        
 42 Jiohonathan Martin           Memphis Elite TC       5:09.32        
 43 Jack McNeilis                Purple& Gold TC        5:10.46        
 44 Luis Salinas                 Skyline High School    5:11.24        
 45 Daniel Considine             Pryor Creek Track      5:11.46        
 46 Lee Patterson                Mtn. Brook H           5:11.78        
 47 Daniel Martinek              Unattached             5:13.60        
 48 Robert Bibens                Holland Hall School    5:14.60        
 49 David Chang                  Holland Hall School    5:14.78        
 50 Anthony Tyler                Greenville             5:15.17        
 51 Eric Jarvis                  Bulldog club           5:15.70        
 52 Kelly Jury                   Owasso                 5:16.71        
 53 Jeff Shepherd                Broken Arrow           5:17.16        
 54 CORTEZ LEWIS                 Central High           5:18.75        
 55 Terrence Lomeka              Skyline High School    5:19.66        
 56 Tyler McClellan              Broken Arrow           5:19.78        
 57 Logan Sutton                 Grove High School      5:20.78        
 58 John Magee                   Unattached             5:20.87        
 59 Taylor Gulley                Broken Arrow           5:21.92        
 60 Dexter Lyles                 Forest City            5:23.26        
 61 HO KAN CHO                   Central High           5:23.92        
 62 Phillip Huet                 Central Tx E           5:24.73        
 63 Andrew Brown                 Memphis Elite TC       5:25.67        
 64 Ryan Whitfield               Owasso                 5:26.95        
 65 David Jones                  Red Oak TC             5:27.41        
 66 Brendon Fox                  Bulldog club           5:28.85        
 67 Ken Kuykindall               Red Oak TC             5:29.37        
 68 Brian Buschelman             Edmond Memorial        5:31.59        
 69 Aaron Kossie                 Westbury Hig           5:36.64        
 70 Chris Scott                  Forest City            5:37.47        
 71 TERRANCE JOHNSON             Central High           5:37.80        
 72 Tanner Voltz                 Owasso                 5:41.33        
 73 Nate Avery                   Bulldog club           5:44.57        
 74 Ian Elkin                    Holland Hall School    5:45.96        
 75 Brian Wilson                 Edmond Memorial        5:47.05        
 76 Jermaine Barnes              Westbury Hig           5:57.29        
 77 Tyrell Wise                  Idabel Boys Track      6:09.70        
 78 Travis Whiteside             Red Oak TC             6:30.63        
 79 Tiaro Caruth                 Greenville             6:48.40        
 80 Nicholas High                Westbury Hig           7:02.40        
 -- Lee Bailey                   Mtn. Brook H               DNF      
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   50.82  3/13/2004   Sanya Richards, Texas               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 April Washington             Stampede Track Club      57.36        
  2 Shakeia Pinnick              Aurora Flyer             57.42        
  3 Alex Gove                    Kryptonite ST            57.51        
  4 Sandy Wooten                 Dallas Gold TC           59.38        
  5 Cyne Wardsworth              Stampede Track Club    1:01.16        
  6 Brandi Cross                 Stampede Track Club    1:01.33    
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 LaJerald Betters             Central Tx E             47.82        
  2 Karjuan Williams             Track E. Carolina        47.99        
  3 Bill Lawhorn                 LC Express T             49.13        
  4 Zach Ancell                  Kryptonite ST            50.89   
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   22.43  3/12/2004   Veronica Campbell, Arkansas         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bianca Knight                Ridgeland Hi             23.44        
  2 Porscha Lucas                Dallas Gold TC           24.59        
  3 Victoria Jordan              Dallas Gold TC           24.84        
  4 DeAngela McDougald           Unattached               25.06     
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
Randal Tyson:   20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Russell Sams                 Central Tx E             21.97                 
  2 Kyle Stevenson               binghamptontc            22.17                 
  3 Eric Garcia                  Central Tx E             22.67                 
  4 Douglas Washington           Roadrunners              22.79                 
 -- Brandon Banks                Track E. Carolina           DQ   Lane Violation
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   2:01.00  2/10/2000   Jearl Miles-Clark, USA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kierra Handley               St. Louis Bl           2:21.05        
  2 Shannon Jackson              Westbury Hig           2:23.41        
  3 Carmen Mitchell              Stampede Track Club    2:26.02        
  4 Mary Edwards                 Bryant Track Club      2:26.51        
  5 Jordan Harper                Mtn. Brook H           2:27.18        
  6 Chassiti Hicks               Team Speed TC          2:29.42        
  7 CECELIA MARSHALL             Skyline High School    2:29.49        
  8 Dani Rodriguez               Kryptonite ST          2:30.94        
  9 Taylor Jones                 Roadrunners            2:31.08        
 10 Anna Barber                  Jenks A                2:31.27        
 11 Kimberly Peek                Unattached             2:31.85        
 12 Linsey Maxwell               Pioneer Track Club     2:32.31        
 13 Ashley Usery                 St. Louis Bl           2:32.33        
 14 Lorena Gonzalez              South Austin Steel     2:32.38        
 15 Nicole Johson                Dallas Gold TC         2:32.80        
 16 Sydney Jackson               Kryptonite ST          2:33.00        
 17 Kim Bergen                   Bryant Track Club      2:33.06        
 18 Candace Berry                St. Louis Bl           2:33.34        
 19 Jessica Parker               Unattached             2:35.17        
 20 Lucy Newton                  Mtn. Brook H           2:36.16        
 21 Sasha Corcoran               Mtn. Brook H           2:37.41        
 22 Jodi Seligman                Mtn. Brook H           2:37.47        
 23 Shakeia Pinnick              Aurora Flyer           2:38.38        
 24 Chloe Ivens                  Pioneer Track Club     2:39.14        
 25 Tabbita Shaw                 Greenville             2:39.29        
 26 Tiffany Kyle                 Pryor Creek Track      2:39.36        
 27 Lennon Bates                 Bryant Track Club      2:40.07        
 28 CATRINA AUSTIN               Skyline High School    2:43.14        
 29 Rachel Hill                  Unattached             2:44.30        
 30 Becca Rodrick                Jenks A                2:46.75        
 31 RACHAEL HARDAWAY             Skyline High School    2:48.00        
 32 Shannon Quinlan              Owasso                 2:48.60        
 33 Brittany Lucht               Owasso                 2:49.30        
 34 Brittney Burns               Broken Arrow           2:50.53        
 35 Grace Martin                 Jenks A                2:52.06        
 36 Heather DeCarlo              Central Tx E           2:52.13        
 37 Kristin Allen                Jenks A                2:57.12        
 38 Clemons Jeri                 Helena-West            2:57.32        
 39 Erin Harp                    Bishop Kelley          3:00.21        
 40 Amanda Sartain               Jenks A                3:00.34        
 41 Lauren Hodges                Broken Arrow           3:00.87        
 42 Cesilie Gibby                Grove High School      3:01.92        
 43 Eldridge Keishara            Helena-West            3:02.61        
 44 Milly Lam                    Central Tx E           3:05.00        
 45 Tosh Tate                    Grove High School      3:05.21        
 46 Chelsea Whatley              Lady Warrior           3:08.25        
 47 Haymon Rickeya               Helena-West            3:08.89        
 48 Kela Miller                  Greenville             3:26.97        
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   1:45.33  3/10/2001   Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Karjuan Williams             Track E. Carolina      1:58.93        
  2 Jack Sachse                  Ottawa                 1:59.08        
  3 Ryan Farrar,                 Broken Arrow           1:59.40        
  4 Derell Pigram                memphis track club     1:59.61        
  5 Kyle Houston                 Forest City            2:00.14        
  6 Terell Pigram                Memphis Elite TC       2:00.69        
  7 Brent Lambert                Iowa High School       2:01.09        
  8 Ryan Adams                   JENKS AMERICA          2:02.36        
  9 Ryan Peterson                Kryptonite ST          2:02.46        
 10 Joe Sutton                   South Austin Steel     2:02.97        
 11 Bruce Suber                  St. Louis Bl           2:03.52        
 12 TOMMY BOYCE                  Central High           2:03.79        
 13 Scott Boren                  Kryptonite ST          2:04.39        
 14 Scott Andrews                Jenks A                2:04.75        
 15 Jonathan Pollack             Pioneer Track Club     2:05.44        
 16 Dennis Norwood               LC Express T           2:05.49        
 17 Jonathan Garcia              Central Tx E           2:06.39        
 18 Jordan McGowan               Cinco Ranch            2:06.56        
 19 Brooks Proctor               Mtn. Brook H           2:06.69        
 20 Josh Adams                   JENKS AMERICA          2:07.17        
 21 MICHAEL PROCTOR              Central High           2:07.69        
 22 LaMarcus Miller              Memphis Elite TC       2:07.77        
 23 Hill Sewell                  Mtn. Brook H           2:08.06        
 24 Rex Hammonds                 binghamptontc          2:08.40        
 25 Max Greenbaum                South Austin Steel     2:08.75        
 26 Tairus Moss                  memphis track club     2:09.13        
 27 Jake Sweeney                 Holland Hall School    2:09.63        
 28 ERVIN FRAZIER                Central High           2:09.97        
 29 Jimmy Venizelos              Cinco Ranch            2:10.18        
 30 Justin McAlpin               Bishop Kelley          2:10.41        
 31 Ross Evans                   Montgomery Academy     2:11.06        
 32 Quin Patton                  Mtn. Brook H           2:11.08        
 33 Matthew Rice                 St. Louis Bl           2:11.22        
 34 Max Cameron                  Bishop Kelley          2:11.24        
 35 Ben Cockerham                Edmond Memorial        2:11.32        
 36 Daniel Storts                Edmond Memorial        2:11.88        
 37 Cody Kjellsen                Broken Arrow           2:11.92        
 38 Dakota Stipes                Pryor Creek Track      2:11.97        
 39 Luis Salinas                 Skyline High School    2:12.21        
 40 Jared James                  Jenks A                2:12.26        
 41 Matt Battliner               Kryptonite ST          2:12.68        
 42 Zach Herren                  Jenks A                2:13.18        
 43 Dillon Moon                  Jenks A                2:13.48        
 44 Chris Scott                  Forest City            2:13.50        
 45 John Spencer                 Holland Hall School    2:14.50        
 46 Ben Peterson                 Rogers Track Club      2:14.57        
 47 Trey Foxhall                 Montgomery Academy     2:14.92        
 48 Nic Williams                 Edmond Memorial        2:14.95        
 49 Nate Avery                   Bulldog club           2:15.68        
 50 JUWUN RATTLER                Central High           2:17.82        
 51 Terrence Lomeka              Skyline High School    2:18.77        
 52 Tyler Rose                   Rogers Track Club      2:20.05        
 53 Anthony Tyler                Greenville             2:20.21        
 54 Miles Sparks                 Track E. Carolina      2:20.84        
 55 Brendon Fox                  Bulldog club           2:21.05        
 56 Ken Kuykindall               Red Oak TC             2:21.09        
 57 Spencer Duke                 Edmond Memorial        2:21.40        
 58 Daniel Martinek              Unattached             2:22.23        
 59 Cole Evans                   Broken Arrow           2:22.60        
 60 Kyle Gaines                  Forest City            2:23.57        
 61 John Magee                   Unattached             2:23.92        
 62 Andew Walker                 Owasso                 2:25.26        
 63 Aaron Kossie                 Westbury Hig           2:25.37        
 64 Cameron Gahfil               Unattached             2:26.28        
 65 Justin Gallagher             Purple& Gold TC        2:31.96        
 66 Travis Whiteside             Red Oak TC             2:39.63        
 67 Dion Davenport               Forest City            2:43.87        
 68 Eric Jarvis                  Bulldog club           2:43.95      
Event 6  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================        
Randal Tyson:   9:01.05  3/15/2003   Shalane Flanagan, North Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Finals                                                                         
  1 Chelsea Jones                Watonga               10:27.22                
  2 Brigid Carey                 Mtn. Brook H          11:11.14                
  3 Caroline Wool                Montgomery Academy    11:17.56                
  4 Reed Ellis                   Mtn. Brook H          11:34.56                
  5 Kelley Madden                Mtn. Brook H          11:57.71                
  6 Maggie Rickard               Montgomery Academy    11:58.56                
  7 Amy McCarthy                 Jenks A               12:08.63                
  8 Elizabeth Price              Mtn. Brook H          12:08.70                
  9 LAUREN BARTHOLOMEW           Idabel High School    12:14.93                
 10 Anna Rutherford              Jenks A               13:01.42                
 11 Rachel Cuaderes              Jenks A               13:13.31                
 12 Sarah Martin                 Jenks A               13:13.35                
 13 Becca Hudson                 Holland Hall School   13:24.89                
 -- Tiffany Townsend             Memphis Elite TC           DNF   Stopped Early
 -- Katie DezPrez                Holland Hall School        DNF   Stopped Early
 -- Krystal DeAtilano            Bishop Kelley              DNF   Stopped Early
Event 26  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Randal Tyson:   7:52.64  3/11/2001   David Kimani, Alabama             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brandon Birdsong             Winners Edge           8:46.45        
  2 Matt Daniels                 Unattached             8:47.06        
  3 Kyle Goldsmith               Cinco Ranch            9:00.15        
  4 CLAY MAYES3rd                Jenks A                9:10.98        
  5 Isaac Garcia                 Unattached             9:18.98        
  6 Mitchel Ownbey               Team Enduro            9:21.74        
  7 Kelly Jury                   Owasso                 9:23.40        
  8 Chas Keithan                 Cinco Ranch            9:23.71        
  9 Jodale Burkley               Skyline High School    9:28.96        
 10 Ethan Blakley                Bryant Track Club      9:29.47        
 11 CAMERON RIETH                GARDEN CITY            9:34.40        
 12 Luke Hall                    Unattached             9:36.51        
 13 Andres Gonzales              Edmond Memorial        9:44.44        
 14 Mitch Johnson                Broken Arrow           9:46.55        
 15 Reese Jackson                Jenks A                9:48.39        
 16 Cole Bessner                 Central Tx E           9:52.52        
 17 Phil Bonney                  Edmond Memorial        9:56.47        
 18 Thomas Pynn                  Bishop Kelley         10:02.95        
 19 Cameron Gahfil               Unattached            10:08.88        
 20 Matt Taylor                  Jenks A               10:11.51        
 21 Deandre Hibbler              binghamptontc         10:13.65        
 22 Paras Shah                   South Austin Steel    10:17.03        
 23 Dexter Lyles                 Forest City           10:17.94        
 24 Alejandro Garcia             Unattached            10:20.15        
 25 CHAD HERRERA                 GARDEN CITY           10:20.61        
 26 Will McIntosh                Broken Arrow          10:24.71        
 27 Jake Jacobs                  Montgomery Academy    10:25.04        
 28 Trey Newsom                  Jenks A               10:27.83        
 29 Zach Chute                   Owasso                10:29.66        
 30 Candelas Michael             S Austin Steel        10:33.23        
 31 Josh Rains                   Jenks A               10:34.37        
 32 Seth Douglas                 Montgomery Academy    10:40.15        
 33 BRANDON BYRD                 Central High          10:42.67        
 34 Jonathon Martin              Memphis Elite TC      10:46.13        
 35 Robert Bibens                Holland Hall School   10:46.15        
 36 Eric Jarvis                  Bulldog club          10:48.47        
 37 Brian Buschelman             Edmond Memorial       10:51.48        
 38 TERRANCE JOHNSON             Central High          10:59.27        
 39 David Chang                  Holland Hall School   10:59.66        
 40 Andrew Brown                 Memphis Elite TC      11:01.94        
 41 David Jones                  Red Oak TC            11:06.66        
 42 Brian Wilson                 Edmond Memorial       11:07.08        
 43 Thomas Broussard             Forest City           11:21.50        
 44 HO KAN CHO                   Central High          11:30.75        
 45 Luis Martinez                Skyline High School   11:33.18        
 46 Colin Elkin                  Holland Hall School   11:43.82        
 47 DAMIEN MCNEAL                Central High          12:05.33        
 -- Nate Avery                   Bulldog club               DNF        
 -- Martin Johnson               Pioneer Track Club         DNF        
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson:   3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dallas Gold TC                                      3:49.49   1       
  2 Stampede Track Club                                 3:50.49   1       
  3 Kryptonite ST                                       3:58.06   1       
  4 Westbury High School                                4:00.19   1       
  5 Central Tx Elite Gold                               4:01.05   3       
  6 DeSoto Roadrunners T & F                            4:02.38   3       
  7 Skyline Red                                         4:03.24   2       
  8 Mtn. Brook High School                              4:04.11   2       
  9 Skyline White                                       4:05.64   3       
 10 Team Speed TC                                       4:07.47   4       
 11 Jenks A                                             4:08.68   4       
 12 memphis track club                                  4:11.37   2       
 13 Skyline Blue                                        4:16.16   3       
 14 Broken Arrow High School                            4:17.94   4       
 15 Roadrunners B Running                               4:22.36   5       
 16 Skyline High School                                 4:22.46   4       
 17 Central Tx Elite Gold                               4:26.35   4       
 18 Lady Warrior Track Club                             4:34.92   1       
 19 Skyline Black                                       4:35.06   5       
 20 Westbury-Blue                                       4:38.09   3       
 21 Grove High School                                   4:49.26   5       
 -- St. Louis Blues T.C.  'B'                               DNS   2       
 -- St. Louis Blues T.C.  'E'                               DNS   5       
 -- St. Louis Blues T.C.  'D'                               DNS   3       
 -- St. Louis Blues T.C.  'C'                               DNS   2       
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Randal Tyson:   3:03.51  3/12/2005   Florida, Florida                     
                         S Clarke, B Middleton, S Pastor, K Clement       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Central Tx Elite Gold                               3:19.34   2       
  2 Forest City High School                             3:24.70   1       
  3 LC Express Track Club                               3:25.17   2       
  4 Skyline High School                                 3:25.56   1       
  5 DeSoto Roadrunners T & F                            3:26.71   2       
  6 Memphis Elite TC                                    3:27.02   5       
  7 Jenks A                                             3:29.41   1       
  8 memphis track club                                  3:29.52   4       
  9 Mtn. Brook High School                              3:29.53   3       
 10 Westbury High School                                3:32.21   2       
 11 binghamptontc                                       3:34.07   5       
 12 Cinco Ranch                                         3:34.41   1       
 13 Central High School HWH                             3:34.94   1       
 14 Cent Tex-Green                                      3:36.15   5       
 15 Roadrunners B Running                               3:38.20   6       
 16 Owasso                                              3:38.87   3       
 17 LC Express Track Club  'B'                          3:39.86   4       
 18 Skyline High School  'B'                            3:40.39   2       
 19 Edmond Memorial                                     3:42.00   2       
 20 Cinco Ranch  'B'                                    3:42.64   3       
 21 Skyline High School  'C'                            3:43.42   3       
 22 South Austin Steel                                  3:45.40   4       
 23 GARDEN CITY TRACK CLUB                              3:48.42   5       
 24 Grove High School                                   3:48.43   6       
 25 Bulldog club                                        3:50.77   4       
 26 Purple& Gold TC                                     3:53.48   5       
 27 Idabel Boys Track                                   4:01.28   5       
 -- St. Louis Blues T.C.  'B'                               DNS   3