Women 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Natt, Nikki                  Hot Springs Women      12.56      13.19   1  10

  2 Evans, Candace               Hot Springs Women      12.65      13.23   1   8

  3 Jackson, Satori              Lafayette County                  13.70   3   6

  4 Phrasounonh, Erica           Waldron High School    13.25      13.74   1   5

  5 Tucker, Courtney             Nashville High S       13.34      13.80   1   4

  6 Mickleson, Taylor            Lakeside               13.10      13.88   1   3

  7 Smith, Christina             Waldron High School    13.25      13.89   1   2

  8 Williams, Kedra              Lafayette County                  14.05   3   1

  9 Chism, Beth                  Genoa Central          13.23      14.19   1

 10 Boyles, Omeisha              Dequeen High School    13.96      14.21   2

 11 Nunerly, Ashley              Hope High School       14.10      14.50   2

 12 Diffee, Jasmin               Mena                   14.30      14.55   2

 13 Davis, Ashley                Dequeen High School    14.60      14.82   2

 14 McKay, Brooke                Genoa Central          14.52      15.02   2

 15 Aleshire, Heather            Mena                   16.40      16.85   2

  Women 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Gillard, Traci               Lafayette County       26.21      26.14   1  10

  2 Smith, Kim                   Lakeside               26.90      26.39   1   8

  3 Evans, Candace               Hot Springs Women      26.45      26.95   1   6

  4 Natt, Nikki                  Hot Springs Women      26.45      27.28   1   5

  5 Jackson, Satori              Lafayette County       27.50      27.43   1   4

  6 Kellogg, Chelsea             Waldron High School    28.10      28.32   1   3

  7 Boyles, Omeisha              Dequeen High School    29.10      28.64   2   2

  8 Mickleson, Taylor            Lakeside               27.10      28.94   1   1

  9 Tucker, Courtney             Nashville High S       28.15      28.97   1

 10 Diffee, Jasmin               Mena                   29.25      29.52   2

 11 Muldrew, Breanna             Hope High School       28.20      30.24   2

 12 McKay, Brooke                Genoa Central          29.81      30.49   2

 13 Dailey, Shaena               Genoa Central          30.40      33.83   2

 -- Aleshire, Heather            Mena                   35.92         NT   3

 -- Nunerly, Ashley              Hope High School       29.70         NT   2

 -- Snell, Temptest              Nashville High S       28.50         NT   2

 -- Covington, Angel             Ashdown Pantheretts    30.81         NT   3

 -- Thompson, Jasmine            Ashdown Pantheretts                  NT   3

 -- Smith, Christina             Waldron High School    28.54         NT   2

  Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Black, Meyaka                Hot Springs Women      59.00      59.53   1  10

  2 Ivy, Kim                     Lafayette County     1:02.56    1:02.73   1   8

  3 Lovell, Chelsea              Lakeside             1:02.00    1:05.29   1   6

  4 Butler, Keatra               Dequeen High School  1:08.76    1:07.86   2   5

  5 Jones, Nicole                Hot Springs Women    1:10.95    1:09.68   2   4

  6 Gates, Skyla                 Waldron High School  1:08.70    1:09.96   1   3

  7 Dailey, Shaena               Genoa Central        1:09.00    1:11.20   2   2

  8 Norvell, Kiki                Nashville High S     1:07.40    1:12.73   1   1

  9 McKay, Brooke                Genoa Central        1:10.00    1:13.01   2

 10 Golston, Ashley              Nashville High S     1:08.59    1:13.17   1

 11 Latson, Shavonna             Ashdown Pantheretts  1:14.78    1:14.12   2

 12 Christofferson, Kaja         Acorn High School               1:25.10   2

  Women 800 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Batterton, Megan             Ashdown Pantheretts  2:38.00    2:38.97   1  10

  2 Jones, Catherine             Nashville High S     2:33.06    2:41.81   1   8

  3 Davis, Renea                 Hot Springs Women    2:41.41    2:42.34   1   6

  4 Foster, Angela               Mena                 2:40.00    2:43.56   1   5

  5 Jackson, Zaneata             Hope High School     2:54.38    2:44.93   2   4

  6 McDonald, Ashlee             Hot Springs Women    2:41.00    2:46.25   1   3

  7 Monholland, Tara             Genoa Central        2:37.00    2:46.61   1   2

  8 Yandell, Jessilyn            Waldron High School  2:48.98    2:47.59   2   1

 -- Zachery, Brandi              Nashville High S     3:02.00         NT   3

 -- Bassett, Loren               Genoa Central        2:51.00         NT   2

 -- Duncan, Shannon              Genoa Central        2:53.00         NT   2

 -- Scoggins, Asia               Nashville High S     2:55.80         NT   2

 -- Webb, Lauren                 Ashdown Pantheretts                  NT   3

 -- Bentz, Katrina               Ashdown Pantheretts                  NT   3

 -- Franklin, Hannah             Waldron High School  2:55.00         NT   2

 -- Collier, Cammi               Mena                 2:31.80         NT   1

 -- Ross, Shonqueze              Hope High School     3:17.39         NT   3

 -- Merrick, Lavette             Hope High School     3:28.95         NT   3

 -- Icenhower, Kaitlyn           Dequeen High School  2:42.00         NT   1

 -- Riddle, Cassie               Dequeen High School  2:55.20         NT   2

 -- Burks, Ashley                Mena                 2:47.50         NT   2

  Women 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Collier, Cammi               Mena                 5:40.00    5:44.79   10

  2 McMurry, Lacie               Genoa Central        5:42.00    5:50.38    8

  3 Starnes, Amy                 Lakeside             6:10.17    6:00.41    6

  4 Foster, Angela               Mena                 5:59.76    6:00.66    5

  5 Martinez, Paola              Dequeen High School  5:58.30    6:03.27    4

  6 Monholland, Katy             Genoa Central        6:09.00    6:13.27    3

  7 Davis, Renea                 Hot Springs Women    5:49.12    6:16.24    2

  8 Richardson, Alaxis           Acorn High School    6:30.00    6:16.85    1

 -- Chandler, Megan              Nashville High S     6:30.91         NT

 -- Polston, Autumn              Lakeside             6:58.00         NT

 -- Beebe, Taylor                Lakeside             6:15.00         NT

 -- Shaner, Sasha                Nashville High S     7:05.00         NT

 -- Camarillo, Violetta          Dequeen High School  6:55.00         NT

 -- Jenkins, Amy                 Dequeen High School  6:55.12         NT

 -- Clarke, Catie                Mena                 6:12.91         NT

 -- Smith, Rebeka                Genoa Central        6:25.00         NT

 -- Tull, Courtney               Waldron High School  6:35.00         NT

 -- Cairns, Heather              Waldron High School  6:55.00         NT

  Women 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Collier, Cammi               Mena                12:26.96   12:25.87   10

  2 McMurry, Lacie               Genoa Central       12:49.00   13:03.92    8

  3 Starnes, Amy                 Lakeside            13:15.00   13:19.75    6

  4 Monholland, Katy             Genoa Central       13:20.00   13:34.31    5

  5 Watts, Brittney              Acorn High School   14:43.00   13:35.18    4

  6 Clarke, Catie                Mena                13:33.65   13:43.80    3

  7 Richardson, Alaxis           Acorn High School   14:19.00   14:05.17    2

  8 Camarillo, Violetta          Dequeen High School 13:41.00   14:07.10    1

 -- Samuel, Taneisha             Hot Springs Women                    NT

 -- Chandler, Megan              Nashville High S    15:36.03         NT

 -- Young, Brittany              Lakeside                             NT

 -- Cairns, Heather              Waldron High School 14:55.00         NT

 -- Martinez, Paola              Dequeen High School 13:21.45         NT

 -- Tull, Courtney               Waldron High School 13:30.00         NT

 -- Smith, Rebeka                Genoa Central       13:20.00         NT

 -- Snell, Santana               Nashville High S    16:32.95         NT

 -- Jenkins, Amy                 Dequeen High School 15:35.00         NT

  Women 100 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Davis, Hannah                Waldron High School    16.55      17.40   1  10

  2 Clay, Macy                   Dequeen High School    16.04      17.41   1   8

  3 Chism, Beth                  Genoa Central          17.20      17.84   1   6

  4 Johnson, Jenisa              Nashville High S       16.76      17.94   1   5

  5 Tovar, Mayra                 Dequeen High School    17.12      18.00   1   4

  6 Helms, Taylor                Waldron High School    17.12      18.39   1   3

  7 McDonald, Ashlee             Hot Springs Women      15.90      18.54   1   2

  8 Mickleson, Taylor            Lakeside               17.80      18.74   2   1

  9 Timmons, Maggie              Hot Springs Women      17.45      19.24   1

 10 Seller, Corey                Lakeside               17.80      19.81   2

 11 Smith, Rebeka                Genoa Central          19.90      21.94   2

 12 Aleshire, Heather            Mena                              22.45   2

 -- Beard, Brittany              Ashdown Pantheretts                  NT   2

  Women 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Davis, Hannah                Waldron High School    50.50      49.75   1  10

  2 Johnson, Jenisa              Nashville High S       49.51      51.38   1   8

  3 Chism, Beth                  Genoa Central          51.80      52.62   1   6

  4 Metcalf, Brittany            Waldron High School    52.10      53.63   1   5

  5 Diffee, Jasmin               Mena                   56.24      53.81   2   4

  6 Sinkhorn, Jesselyn           Lakeside                          53.84   2   3

  7 Seller, Corey                Lakeside               54.50      55.92   1   2

  8 Ramsey, Britni               Genoa Central          53.60      56.09   1   1

  9 Timmons, Maggie              Hot Springs Women      58.25      57.68   2

 10 Beard, Brittany              Ashdown Pantheretts               58.21   2

 11 Matthews, Shakala            Nashville High S       58.38    1:02.83   2

  Women 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hot Springs Women  'A'                              49.58      50.63   10

     1) Black, Meyaka                   2) Green, Olivia

     3) Evans, Candace                  4) Natt, Nikki

  2 Lafayette County Track  'A'                         50.65      50.77    8

     1) Williams, Kedra                 2) Gillard, Traci

     3) Jackson, Satori                 4) Jones, Whitney

  3 Hope High School  'A'                               53.10      51.94    6

     1) Muldrew, Breanna                2) Collier, Chiquese

     3) McDonald, Charnele              4) Spellman, Joy

  4 Nashville High School  'A'                          51.95      52.36    5

     1) Tucker, Courtney                2) Jones, Catherine

     3) Norvell, Kiki                   4) Johnson, Jenisa

  5 Waldron High School  'A'                            53.10      52.56    4

     1) Davis, Trista                   2) Byford, Emily

     3) Davis, Hannah                   4) Kellogg, Chelsea

  6 Ashdown Pantheretts  'A'                            54.34      53.49    3

     1) Owens, Whitney                  2) Covington, Angel

     3) Hubbard, Jerrica                4) Thompson, Jasmine

  7 Dequeen High School  'A'                            54.15      54.33    2

     1) Bennett, Tega                   2) Davis, Ashley

     3) Butler, Keatra                  4) Boyles, Omeisha

  8 Genoa Central High School  'A'                      57.40    1:00.19    1

     1) Dailey, Shaena                  2) McKay, Brooke

     3) Bassett, Loren                  4) Monholland, Tara

  Women 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Lafayette County Track  'A'                       4:17.34    4:19.10   1  10

     1) Ivy, Kim                        2) Jackson, Satori

     3) Gillard, Traci                  4) Jones, Whitney

  2 Nashville High School  'A'                        4:20.80    4:21.46   1   8

     1) Jones, Catherine                2) Scoggins, Asia

     3) Norvell, Kiki                   4) Johnson, Jenisa

  3 Hot Springs Women  'A'                            4:09.21    4:21.66   1   6

     1) Davis, Renea                    2) Green, Olivia

     3) Black, Meyaka                   4) Natt, Nikki

  4 Lakeside High School  'A'                         4:20.00    4:25.50   1   5

     1) Beebe, Taylor                   2) Mickleson, Taylor

     3) Smith, Kim                      4) Lovell, Chelsea

  5 Waldron High School  'A'                          4:32.00    4:27.20   2   4

     1) Byford, Emily                   2) Rodriquez, Iris

     3)                                 4) Smith, Christina

  6 Ashdown Pantheretts  'A'                          5:03.71    4:32.84   2   3

     1) Batterton, Megan                2) Covington, Angel

     3) Hubbard, Jerrica                4) Owens, Whitney

  7 Hope High School  'A'                             4:29.18    4:33.24   1   2

     1) Collier, Chiquese               2) Muldrow, Whitney

     3) McDonald, Charnele              4) Spellman, Joy

  8 Genoa Central High School  'A'                    4:37.00    4:42.38   2   1

     1) Dailey, Shaena                  2) Chism, Beth

     3) Monholland, Tara                4) Ramsey, Britni

  ....Women 4x400 Meter Relay

 -- Dequeen High School  'A'                          4:26.91         NT   1

     1) Tovar, Mayra                    2) Icenhower, Kaitlyn

     3) Butler, Keatra                  4) Morris, Shayla

  Women 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Genoa Central High School  'A'                   10:47.00   10:52.29   10

     1) Ramsey, Britni                  2) Monholland, Katy

     3) Monholland, Tara                4) McMurry, Lacie

  2 Dequeen High School  'A'                         11:02.35   11:02.36    8

     1) Martinez, Paola                 2) Lopez, Kim

     3) Riddle, Cassie                  4) Icenhower, Kaitlyn

  3 Waldron High School  'A'                         11:10.00   11:37.22    6

     1) Byford, Emily                   2) Tull, Courtney

     3) Rodriquez, Iris                 4) Farmer, Ashley

  4 Nashville High School  'A'                       11:33.01   12:04.31    5

     1) Matthews, Shakala               2) Golston, Ashley

     3) Swift, KaShunda                 4) Scoggins, Asia

  5 Ashdown Pantheretts  'A'                         12:24.20   12:20.68    4

     1) Alexander, Brittany             2) Bentz, Katrina

     3) Johnston, Maria                 4) Webb, Lauren

  6 Hot Springs Women  'A'                           12:12.09   13:18.72    3

     1) Samuel, Taneisha                2) Robinson, Kartashia

     3) Brown, Natoya                   4) Deathrage, Ashley

  Women High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Smith, Kim                   Lakeside             5-00.00    4-10.00   10

  2 Ramsey, Britni               Genoa Central        5-02.00    4-08.00    5.20

  2 Collier, Chiquese            Hope High School     4-06.00    4-08.00    5.20

  2 Johnson, Jenisa              Nashville High S     4-11.00    4-08.00    5.20

  2 Williams, Kedra              Lafayette County     4-10.00    4-08.00    5.20

  2 Beebe, Taylor                Lakeside             5-00.00    4-08.00    5.20

  7 Green, Olivia                Hot Springs Women               4-06.00    1.50

  7 Jones, Catherine             Nashville High S     4-10.00    4-06.00    1.50

 -- Nunerly, Ashley              Hope High School     4-02.00         NH

 -- Richardson, Alaxis           Acorn High School    4-08.00         NH

 -- Metcalf, Brittany            Waldron High School  4-06.00         NH

 -- Yahn, Stacey                 Mena                 5-00.00         NH

 -- Singleton, Stacia            Waldron High School  4-06.00         NH

 -- Monholland, Katy             Genoa Central        4-06.00         NH

 -- McDonald, Ashlee             Hot Springs Women    5-01.00         NH

  Women Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Yahn, Stacey                 Mena                 9-06.00   12-01.00   10

  2 Riddle, Cassie               Dequeen High School             8-06.00    8

  3 Swift, KaShunda              Nashville High S     7-06.00    7-06.00    4.50

  3 Lovell, Chelsea              Lakeside             8-06.00    7-06.00    4.50

  ....Women Pole Vault

  3 Monholland, Tara             Genoa Central        9-00.00    7-06.00    4.50

  3 McMurry, Lacie               Genoa Central        8-00.00    7-06.00    4.50

 -- Beebe, Taylor                Lakeside             8-00.00         NH

 -- Estrada, Summer              Dequeen High School  8-00.00         NH

  Women Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Gillard, Traci               Lafayette County    17-05.00   16-08.00   10

  2 Green, Olivia                Hot Springs Women              15-02.50    8

  3 Smith, Kim                   Lakeside            16-02.00   14-11.00    6

  4 Clay, Macy                   Dequeen High School            14-10.00    5

  5 Norvell, Kiki                Nashville High S    15-07.75   14-08.25    4

  6 Williams, Kedra              Lafayette County    16-03.00   14-07.00    3

  7 Covington, Angel             Ashdown Pantheretts 15-01.00   14-04.25    2

  8 Natt, Nikki                  Hot Springs Women   16-05.00   14-03.75    1

 -- Kellogg, Chelsea             Waldron High School 15-10.00         ND

 -- Swift, KaShunda              Nashville High S    14-07.00         ND

 -- Beebe, Taylor                Lakeside            15-00.00         ND

 -- Richardson, Alaxis           Acorn High School   14-07.00         ND

 -- Evans, Candace               Hot Springs Women   16-05.00         ND

 -- Butler, Keatra               Dequeen High School 14-09.00         ND

 -- Diffee, Jasmin               Mena                14-09.50         ND

 -- Aleshire, Heather            Mena                11-02.50         ND

 -- Monholland, Tara             Genoa Central       14-10.00         ND

 -- Ramsey, Britni               Genoa Central       14-11.00         ND

 -- Smith, Christina             Waldron High School 14-10.00         ND

  Women Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Smith, Kim                   Lakeside            35-11.00   35-02.25   10

  2 Gillard, Traci               Lafayette County    36-05.00   35-00.00    8

  3 Jones, Whitney               Lafayette County    33-10.00   31-10.00    6

  4 Johnson, Jenisa              Nashville High S    33-03.00   31-09.00    5

  5 Boyles, Omeisha              Dequeen High School 32-02.25   31-02.50    3.50

  5 Norvell, Kiki                Nashville High S    33-03.00   31-02.50    3.50

  7 Green, Olivia                Hot Springs Women              31-00.50    1.50

  7 Natt, Nikki                  Hot Springs Women   33-05.00   31-00.50    1.50

 -- Diffee, Jasmin               Mena                30-03.00         ND

 -- Covington, Angel             Ashdown Pantheretts 30-06.25         ND

 -- Bailey, Jordan               Waldron High School 27-05.00         ND

 -- Metcalf, Brittany            Waldron High School 31-05.00         ND

 -- Lovell, Chelsea              Lakeside            29-01.50         ND

 -- Aleshire, Heather            Mena                25-06.00         ND

 -- Davis, Ashley                Dequeen High School 29-09.00         ND

 -- Evans, Candace               Hot Springs Women   32-08.00         ND

 -- Ramsey, Britni               Genoa Central       30-00.00         ND

 -- Chism, Beth                  Genoa Central       29-11.00         ND

  Women Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 underwood, Ruby              Hot Springs Women   35-02.00   37-06.00   10

  2 Hubbard, Jerrica             Ashdown Pantheretts 34-02.50   37-03.00    8

  3 Hickman, Britney             Hope High School    33-05.00   33-04.00    6

  4 Langdon, Amber               Genoa Central       35-02.00   33-03.00    5

  5 Green, Bianca                Hot Springs Women   36-02.00   33-00.00    4

  6 Anderson, Summer             Genoa Central       33-04.00   32-11.00    3

  7 Napier, Jessica              Waldron High School 28-05.50   31-03.00    2

  8 Mitchell, Alisha             Dequeen High School 29-05.00   29-04.00    1

 -- Swift, KaShunda              Nashville High S    29-02.00         ND

 -- Moore, Mercedes              Lafayette County                     ND

 -- Smith, Jasmine               Lakeside                             ND

 -- Wright, Miranda              Waldron High School 27-05.00         ND

 -- Miller, Callie               Dequeen High School 28-10.00         ND

 -- Beard, Brittany              Ashdown Pantheretts                  ND

  Women Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Taylor, Ashley               Dequeen High School 99-01.25      95-01   10

  2 Green, Bianca                Hot Springs Women                 90-04    8

  3 Anderson, Summer             Genoa Central          85-04   90-01.50    6

  4 Hubbard, Jerrica             Ashdown Pantheretts    89-08      85-02    5

  5 Guy, Jessica                 Hot Springs Women      86-01      84-09    4

  6 Chism, Beth                  Genoa Central          84-04      84-08    3

  7 Cluts, Rebecca               Dequeen High School    86-07      76-05    2

  8 Taylor, Brandy               Waldron High School    70-05      74-11    1

 -- Carr, Brittany               Lafayette County    74-08.50         ND

 -- Foster, Chynia               Lafayette County                     ND

 -- Smith, Jasmine               Lakeside                             ND

 -- Tucker, Denise               Lafayette County                     ND

 -- Swift, KaShunda              Nashville High S    64-07.75         ND

 -- Bowles, Anna                 Waldron High School    75-05         ND

 -- underwood, Ruby              Hot Springs Women                    ND

 -- Adams, LaCrystal             Hope High School    88-07.25         ND

 -- Jones, Catherine             Nashville High S       70-04         ND

  Men 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Jamerson, Roderick           Magnolia High Sc       10.97      11.21   1  10

  2 Edwards, Sean                Magnolia High Sc       11.11      11.28   1   8

  3 Williams, Dee                Ashdown High School    11.20      11.37   1   6

  4 Rudd, Jermaine               Hope                   11.10      11.48   1   5

  5 Cressell, Alton              Ashdown High School    11.24      11.52   1   4

  6 Robins, Steven               Nashville High S       11.30      11.85   1   3

  7 Mitchell, Daniel             Hot Springs High       11.10      11.92   1   2

  8 Cheatham, Antonio            Hope                              11.95   3   1

  9 Steward, Tristan             Lafayette County       11.55      11.96   2

 10 Baron, Brandon               Hot Springs High       11.70      12.00   2

 11 Boydstun, Tyler              Mena                   12.35      12.11   3

 11 Cross, DJ                    Lakeside               11.31      12.11   2

  ....Men 100 Meter Dash

 13 Burton, Xavier               Dequeen High School    11.50      12.12   2

 14 Beyard, Josh                 Waldron High School    11.57      12.21   2

 15 Parham, Brad                 Lakeside               12.12      12.29   2

 16 Richardson, Ty               Waldron High School    12.50      12.46   3

 17 Pate, Cameron                Mena                   12.32      12.47   2

 18 Wright, Courtney             Dequeen High School    12.00      12.71   2

 19 Endsley, Blake               Genoa Central                     13.49   3

 20 Pang, Chris                  Acorn High School                 14.31   3

  Men 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Jamerson, Roderick           Magnolia High Sc       22.29      22.23   1  10

  2 Johnson, Welton              Ashdown High School    23.14      22.41   2   8

  3 Chistopher, Jarvis           Nashville High S       22.71      22.46   1   6

  4 Edwards, Sean                Magnolia High Sc       22.45      22.51   1   5

  5 Cressell, Alton              Ashdown High School    23.00      22.90   2   4

  6 McCullough, Antywann         Hope                   22.88      23.06   1   3

  7 Beaver, Sean                 Lafayette County       23.30      23.63   2   2

  8 Scoggins, Deshawn            Nashville High S       23.00      24.07   2   1

  9 Lowe, Dexter                 Lafayette County       22.42      24.32   1

 10 Hardin, Joe Louis            Hot Springs High       23.90      24.38   2

 11 Beyard, Josh                 Waldron High School    23.00      24.49   1

 12 Rudd, Jermaine               Hope                   22.60      24.52   1

 13 Baron, Brandon               Hot Springs High       24.00      24.76   2

 14 Wright, Courtney             Dequeen High School    24.00      25.33   3

 15 Shepherd, JR                 Lakeside               25.32      25.50   3

 16 Endsley, Blake               Genoa Central          26.41      27.14   3

 17 Salazar, Dane                Lakeside               26.13      27.71   3

  Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Mallory, Obrian              Hope                   51.20      50.54   1  10

  2 Moore, Earnest               Magnolia High Sc       50.60      51.38   1   8

  3 Steward, Lamarreo            Lafayette County       51.57      51.41   1   6

  4 Holleman, William            Waldron High School    52.94      52.57   1   5

  5 Pratt, Jonnye                Nashville High S       53.44      53.01   2   4

  6 Parham, Brad                 Lakeside               56.22      53.94   2   3

  7 Roberts, Chris               Ashdown High School    53.10      54.05   2   1.50

  7 Boydstun, Tyler              Mena                   54.10      54.05   2   1.50

  9 Jones, Debrad                Hope                   50.60      54.07   1

 10 Steward, Tristan             Lafayette County                  54.71   3

 11 Rogers, Ezra                 Hot Springs High       54.00      55.33   2

 12 Jordan, Bret                 Magnolia High Sc       54.50      55.36   2

 13 Seymour, Johnathan           Hot Springs High       54.00      55.37   2

 14 Buckner, Robbie              Ashdown High School    49.51      56.22   1

 15 Choumany, Cody               Waldron High School    56.50      57.46   2

 16 Robins, Steven               Nashville High S       52.50      57.52   1

 17 Burton, Xavier               Dequeen High School    53.00      57.91   1

 18 Pope, Seth                   Genoa Central          57.94      58.64   3

 19 Moore, Steven                Acorn High School               1:05.19   3

 20 Revels, Cody                 Dequeen High School    59.00    1:09.28   3

  ....Men 400 Meter Dash

 21 Hebert, John                 Genoa Central                   1:13.93   3

  Men 800 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Poindexter, James            Lafayette County     2:02.00    2:01.32   1  10

  2 Alexander, Sean              Magnolia High Sc     2:03.39    2:02.24   1   8

  3 Mitchell, Daniel             Hot Springs High     1:59.00    2:03.67   1   6

  4 lagunas, john                Dequeen High School  2:05.00    2:04.24   1   5

  5 Lovelis, Jeffery             Nashville High S     2:05.30    2:07.39   1   4

  6 Vise, Tommy                  Hot Springs High     2:05.00    2:09.22   1   3

  7 Howard, Blane                Lakeside             2:09.01    2:10.62   2   2

  8 Burkett, Tyler               Magnolia High Sc     2:07.90    2:12.89   2   1

 -- Davis, Rod                   Lafayette County                     NT   4

 -- White, Ethan                 Nashville High S     2:08.60         NT   2

 -- Beed, Charles                Ashdown High School  2:09.00         NT   2

 -- Walton, Mercedez             Ashdown High School  2:05.00         NT   1

 -- Carter, Kyle                 Acorn High School                    NT   4

 -- Trotter, Monty               Hope                 2:10.00         NT   2

 -- Scroggins, Marco             Nashville High S     2:15.30         NT   3

 -- Dixon, Chris                 Hope                 2:10.40         NT   2

 -- Moore, Jason                 Acorn High School    2:21.00         NT   3

 -- Cox, Chandler                Mena                 2:11.00         NT   3

 -- Holleman, William            Waldron High School  2:15.00         NT   3

 -- Swanner, Chad                Lakeside                             NT   4

 -- Martin, Justin               Lafayette County     2:19.00         NT   3

 -- Huges, Hunter                Waldron High School  2:18.00         NT   3

 -- Hensley, Josh                Genoa Central        2:06.61         NT   1

 -- Hill, Jared                  Genoa Central        2:13.00         NT   3

 -- Bell, Chris                  Ashdown High School  2:10.00         NT   2

 -- Turpin, Ethan                Lakeside                             NT   3

 -- Turner, Landon               Dequeen High School  2:10.00         NT   2

  Men 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Alexander, Sean              Magnolia High Sc     4:45.50    4:46.42   10

  2 Sameuls, DeSean              Hot Springs High     4:50.00    4:47.28    8

  3 Richardson, Matt             Mena                 4:53.00    4:50.08    6

  4 Burkett, Tyler               Magnolia High Sc     4:57.12    4:55.90    5

  5 Lovelis, Jeffery             Nashville High S     4:47.30    4:57.49    4

  6 Chadwick, Adam               Ashdown High School  4:59.00    5:01.76    3

  7 Falcon, Juan                 Waldron High School  5:11.24    5:09.53    2

 -- Roberts, Richard             Nashville High S     5:57.30         NT

 -- Avance, Joel                 Genoa Central        5:13.39         NT

 -- Walton, Mercedez             Ashdown High School  4:55.00         NT

 -- McFadden, Cody               Ashdown High School  5:20.00         NT

 -- Archer, Aaron                Lakeside                             NT

 -- Taylor, Mitchell             Lakeside                             NT

 -- Poindexter, James            Lafayette County                     NT

 -- Foster, Dustin               Nashville High S     5:15.30         NT

 -- Smith, Chris                 Hope                                 NT

 -- Williams, Rylan              Waldron High School  5:55.70         NT

  ....Men 1600 Meter Run

 -- Barnett, Derek               Waldron High School  5:40.00         NT

 -- Wunderlin, Chance            Lakeside             5:31.35         NT

 -- Vise, Tommy                  Hot Springs High     4:53.00         NT

 -- Martin, Justin               Lafayette County     5:27.00         NT

 -- Adams, Matt                  Genoa Central        5:27.42         NT

 -- lagunas, john                Dequeen High School  4:36.00         NT

 -- Walker, Daniel               Genoa Central        5:30.85         NT

 -- Pearce, Clint                Dequeen High School  5:00.00         NT

 -- Mcghee, Aaron                Dequeen High School  5:22.98         NT

  Men 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 lagunas, john                Dequeen High School 10:00.00   10:22.13   10

  2 Alexander, Sean              Magnolia High Sc    10:42.34   10:33.42    8

  3 Sameuls, DeSean              Hot Springs High    10:43.00   10:46.13    6

  4 Chadwick, Adam               Ashdown High School 10:47.90   10:47.69    5

  5 Richardson, Matt             Mena                10:50.00   10:53.18    4

  6 Lovelis, Jeffery             Nashville High S    10:53.20   11:18.84    3

  7 Burkett, Tyler               Magnolia High Sc    11:05.00   11:22.71    2

  8 Brewton, Dustin              Genoa Central       11:13.00   11:31.35    1

 -- Lowe, Dexter                 Lafayette County                     NT

 -- Diaz, Jorge                  Hot Springs High    11:45.00         NT

 -- McFadden, Cody               Ashdown High School 12:30.00         NT

 -- Roberts, Richard             Nashville High S    12:03.50         NT

 -- Mallory, Orion               Hope                                 NT

 -- McKamie, Trent               Hope                                 NT

 -- Foster, Dustin               Nashville High S    11:46.78         NT

 -- Wunderlin, Chance            Lakeside            11:54.62         NT

 -- Jackson, John                Lakeside                             NT

 -- Pearce, Clint                Dequeen High School 11:30.00         NT

 -- Mcghee, Aaron                Dequeen High School 11:57.04         NT

 -- Walker, Daniel               Genoa Central       11:21.00         NT

 -- Barnett, Derek               Waldron High School 11:47.52         NT

 -- Adams, Matt                  Genoa Central       12:00.00         NT

  Men 110 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Moss, Rico                   Hope                   14.20      14.49   1  10

  2 Williams, Dee                Ashdown High School    14.84      15.05   1   8

  3 Walker, Charles              Magnolia High Sc       14.88      15.11   1   6

  4 Muldrew, Chris               Hope                   15.20      15.29   1   5

  5 Williams, Landon             Ashdown High School    15.24      15.79   1   4

  6 arce, carlos                 Dequeen High School    15.28      15.95   1   3

  7 Johnson, Stevie              Lafayette County       16.30      16.79   2   2

  8 Benson, Monzo                Nashville High S       16.00      16.97   1   1

  9 Barrera, Heriberto           Dequeen High School    16.00      17.59   1

 10 Childers, Jase               Nashville High S       18.00      17.74   2

 11 Seller, Brett                Lakeside               18.58      18.51   2

 12 Bennett, Joseph              Genoa Central          19.31      20.53   2

 13 Burger, Michael              Waldron High School    19.00      20.87   2

 14 Cox, J. D.                   Waldron High School    19.50      21.03   2

  Men 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Walker, Charles              Magnolia High Sc       39.82      39.55   1  10

  2 Solomon, DeJuan              Ashdown High School    39.04      39.63   1   8

  3 Williams, Landon             Ashdown High School    42.85      41.39   2   6

  4 arce, carlos                 Dequeen High School    40.01      42.00   1   5

  5 Johnson, Stevie              Lafayette County       42.81      42.96   1   4

  6 Benson, Monzo                Nashville High S       41.09      43.50   1   3

  7 Barrera, Heriberto           Dequeen High School    42.00      44.34   1   2

  8 Mixon, Ryan                  Nashville High S       43.60      44.59   2   1

  9 Seller, Brett                Lakeside               48.87      46.99   2

 10 McKinney, Gean               Waldron High School    47.50      47.18   2

 11 Turpin, Ethan                Lakeside                          48.28   3

 12 Bell, Coy                    Hot Springs High                  48.57   3

 13 Bennett, Joseph              Genoa Central          47.78      49.23   2

 14 Eika, Daniel                 Acorn High School      51.91      50.14   3

 15 Burton, Ryan                 Genoa Central          51.79      50.59   2

 16 Burger, Michael              Waldron High School    49.95      50.64   2

 17 Ayers, Zach                  Mena                   47.10      50.83   2

  Men 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Hope  'A'                                           42.70      42.32   1  10

     1)                                 2) Collier, Steven

     3) Moss, Rico                      4) Rudd, Jermaine

  2 Magnolia High School  'A'                           42.50      42.70   1   8

     1) Walker, Charles                 2) Edwards, Sean

     3) Moore, Earnest                  4) Jamerson, Roderick

  3 Nashville High School  'A'                          43.16      43.62   1   6

     1) Mixon, Ryan                     2) Robins, Steven

     3) Benson, Monzo                   4) Scoggins, Deshawn

  4 Lafayette County Track  'A'                         43.45      44.24   1   5

     1) Johnson, Stevie                 2) Lowe, Dexter

     3) Steward, Tristan                4) Steward, Lamarreo

  5 Lakeside High School  'B'                           55.35      46.63   2   4

     1) O'Riley, Zach                   2) Taylor, Mitchell

     3) Dang, Michael                   4) Salazar, Dane

  6 Dequeen High School  'A'                            45.95      46.81   1   3

     1) Atkins, Kyle                    2) Burton, Xavier

     3) Wright, Courtney                4) Branson, Riley

  7 Hot Springs High School  'A'                        44.50      46.88   1   2

     1) Duncan, Lawrence                2) Luducka, Stefan

     3) Speed, Jeremy                   4) Lawson, Shane

  8 Waldron High School  'A'                            47.50      47.98   2   1

     1) Garland, Evan                   2) Richardson, Ty

     3) Beyard, Josh                    4) Holleman, William

  9 Lakeside High School  'A'                           48.72      49.64   2

     1) Parham, Brad                    2) Shepherd, JR

     3) Howard, Blane                   4) Cross, DJ

 10 Hot Springs High School  'D'                                   49.73   2  This is Acorn not

     1) Morgan, J. R.                   2)

 -- Mena  'A'                                           45.33         DQ   1

     1) Pate, Cameron                   2) Lunsford, Nathaniel

  ....Men 4x100 Meter Relay

     3) Ayers, Zach                     4) Boydstun, Tyler

 -- Ashdown High School  'A'                            42.56         DQ   1

     1) Cressell, Alton                 2) Buckner, Robbie

     3) Johnson, Welton                 4) Williams, Dee

  Men 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Ashdown High School  'A'                          3:25.00    3:21.19   1  10

     1) Buckner, Robbie                 2) Walton, Mercedez

     3) Solomon, DeJuan                 4) Johnson, Welton

  2 Lafayette County Track  'A'                       3:27.44    3:27.38   1   8

     1) Lowe, Dexter                    2) Davis, Rod

     3) Steward, Lamarreo               4) Poindexter, James

  3 Magnolia High School  'A'                         3:24.60    3:27.46   1   6

     1) Moore, Earnest                  2) Walker, Charles

     3) Jamerson, Roderick              4) Edwards, Sean

  4 Nashville High School  'A'                        3:25.19    3:29.23   1   5

     1) Chistopher, Jarvis              2) Pratt, Jonnye

     3) Scoggins, Deshawn               4) Benson, Monzo

  5 Hot Springs High School  'A'                      3:35.00    3:37.84   1   4

     1) Bell, Coy                       2) Sameuls, DeSean

     3) Mitchell, Daniel                4) Vise, Tommy

  6 Dequeen High School  'A'                          3:40.00    3:40.12   1   3

     1) arce, carlos                    2) Burton, Xavier

     3) morphew, heath                  4) shelton, bryan

  7 Lakeside High School  'A'                         3:43.16    3:46.46   1   2

     1) Cross, DJ                       2) Shepherd, JR

     3) O'Riley, Zach                   4) Howard, Blane

  8 Genoa Central High School  'A'                    3:43.46    4:10.98   2   1

     1) Hensley, Josh                   2) Hill, Jared

     3) Pope, Seth                      4) Avance, Joel

 -- Mena  'A'                                         4:03.15         NT   2

     1) Ayers, Zach                     2) Boydstun, Tyler

     3) Pate, Cameron                   4) Cox, Chandler

 -- Hot Springs High School  'D'                                      NT   2

     1) Baron, Brandon                  2)

 -- Hope  'A'                                         3:21.10         DQ   1

     1) Collier, Steven                 2) Jones, Debrad

     3) Mallory, Orion                  4) Mallory, Obrian

  Men 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lafayette County Track  'A'                       8:33.09    8:38.50   10

     1) Poindexter, James               2) Steward, Lamarreo

     3) Davis, Rod                      4) Johnson, Stevie

  2 Nashville High School  'A'                        8:33.90    8:50.83    8

     1) White, Ethan                    2) Scroggins, Marco

     3) Pratt, Jonnye                   4)

  3 Hope  'A'                                         9:02.59    9:02.97    6

     1) Dixon, Chris                    2) Loudermill, Jeremy

     3) McKamie, Trent                  4) Trotter, Monty

  ....Men 4x800 Meter Relay

  4 Acorn High School  'D'                                       9:04.49    5

     1) Becker, Leon                    2)

  5 Waldron High School  'A'                          9:05.00    9:18.07    4

     1) Barnett, Derek                  2) Falcon, Juan

     3) Holleman, William               4) Huges, Hunter

  6 Ashdown High School  'A'                          8:19.81    9:19.43    3

     1) Bell, Chris                     2) Beed, Charles

     3) Garfield, Jarvis                4) Solomon, Alric

  7 Hot Springs High School  'A'                      8:55.00    9:19.70    2

     1) Bell, Coy                       2) Rogers, Ezra

     3) Hollyfield, Jordan              4) Sims, Jonathan

  8 Genoa Central High School  'A'                    8:59.00    9:25.34    1

     1) Hensley, Josh                   2) Hill, Jared

     3) Avance, Joel                    4) Pope, Seth

  9 Lakeside High School  'A'                         9:39.00    9:46.14

     1) Turpin, Ethan                   2) Swanner, Chad

     3) Jackson, John                   4) Archer, Aaron

  Men High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Edwards, Sean                Magnolia High Sc     6-04.00    6-02.00    9

  1 Sparks, Cort                 Waldron High School  6-03.00    6-02.00    9

  3 Moss, Rico                   Hope                 6-00.00    6-00.00    6

  4 Burton, Xavier               Dequeen High School  5-10.00    5-10.00    4.50

  4 Benson, Monzo                Nashville High S     5-10.00    5-10.00    4.50

  6 Buckner, Robbie              Ashdown High School  6-00.00    5-08.00    2

  6 O'Riley, Zach                Lakeside             6-00.00    5-08.00    2

  6 Jacobs, Javia                Magnolia High Sc     5-10.00    5-08.00    2

 -- Mixon, Ryan                  Nashville High S     6-00.00         NH

 -- Stuart, Justin               Hope                 6-02.00         NH

 -- Milton, Alex                 Hot Springs High     5-06.00         NH

 -- Carter, Kyle                 Acorn High School                    NH

 -- Boydstun, Tyler              Mena                 5-01.00         NH

 -- Neuman, Thomas               Acorn High School                    NH

 -- McKinney, Gean               Waldron High School  5-08.00         NH

 -- Hebert, John                 Genoa Central        5-08.00         NH

 -- Turpin, Ethan                Lakeside             6-02.00         NH

 -- Ayers, Zach                  Mena                 5-02.00         NH

 -- Roberts, Chris               Ashdown High School  5-06.00         NH

 -- Avance, Joel                 Genoa Central                        NH

  Men Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 morphew, heath               Dequeen High School 15-00.00   15-06.50   10

  2 Womack, Derrik               Nashville High S    15-00.00   15-01.00    8

  3 Floyd, Joseph                Nashville High S    13-00.00   13-08.00    5.50

  3 Dyson, Brandon               Magnolia High Sc    13-02.00   13-08.00    5.50

  5 shelton, bryan               Dequeen High School 11-09.75   12-11.00    4

  6 Jones, Antonio               Nashville High S               12-06.00    3

  7 Epperson, Hunter             Magnolia High Sc               11-00.00    2

  8 Richardson, Barrett          Lakeside             9-00.00   10-06.00    1

  ....Men Pole Vault

 -- Burns, Ron                   Lafayette County    13-06.00         NH

 -- Mobbs, Derek                 Magnolia High Sc    12-06.00         NH

 -- Burton, Ryan                 Genoa Central       11-00.00         NH

  Men Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Lowe, Dexter                 Lafayette County    21-02.00   20-08.00   10

  2 Johnson, Obrian              Hope                20-11.50   20-02.00    8

  3 Collier, Steven              Hope                22-04.00   19-10.50    6

  4 arce, carlos                 Dequeen High School 20-00.50   19-09.00    5

  5 Williams, Landon             Ashdown High School            19-07.75    4

  6 Cressell, Alton              Ashdown High School 20-09.00   19-05.25    3

  7 Benson, Monzo                Nashville High S    20-06.00   19-04.50    2

  8 Speed, Jeremy                Hot Springs High    21-00.00   19-00.50    1

 -- Daggs, Logan                 Waldron High School 18-05.00         ND

 -- Parks, Jacob                 Waldron High School 18-05.00         ND

 -- Mixon, Ryan                  Nashville High S    20-01.00         ND

 -- Hebert, John                 Genoa Central       14-09.25         ND

 -- Beaver, Sean                 Lafayette County                     ND

 -- Adams, Matt                  Genoa Central                        ND

 -- O'Riley, Zach                Lakeside            19-05.00         ND

 -- Branson, Riley               Dequeen High School 19-00.00         ND

 -- Turpin, Ethan                Lakeside                             ND

 -- Morgan, J. R.                Hot Springs High    19-11.75         ND

  Men Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Williams, Dee                Ashdown High School            42-05.00   10

  2 Lowe, Dexter                 Lafayette County               42-01.00    8

  3 Mallory, Obrian              Hope                42-06.00   41-08.00    6

  4 Jacobs, Javia                Magnolia High Sc    43-10.50   41-07.00    5

  5 Benson, Monzo                Nashville High S    42-02.50   40-06.50    4

  6 Glidewell, Seth              Lakeside            39-10.50   40-04.75    3

  7 Parks, Jacob                 Waldron High School 40-01.00   38-10.50    2

  8 Roberts, Chris               Ashdown High School 40-08.00   38-06.00    1

 -- Palmer, Zack                 Hot Springs High    34-09.50         ND

 -- Neuman, Thomas               Acorn High School   34-10.50         ND

 -- Johnson, Obrian              Hope                41-09.00         ND

 -- Scoggins, Deshawn            Nashville High S    39-08.00         ND

 -- Sousavong, Archie            Waldron High School 38-05.00         ND

 -- Cross, DJ                    Lakeside            37-06.50         ND

 -- Luducka, Stefan              Hot Springs High    34-00.00         ND

 -- Beaver, Sean                 Lafayette County    38-02.50         ND

 -- arce, carlos                 Dequeen High School 40-00.00         ND

 -- Avance, Joel                 Genoa Central                        ND

 -- Wright, Courtney             Dequeen High School 40-00.00         ND

  Men Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ray, Kadem                   Nashville High S    55-04.00   55-07.00   10

  2 Richards, Roy                Lafayette County    48-06.00   50-00.00    8

  3 Corneilus, Andrew            Ashdown High School 49-10.00   48-05.00    6

  4 Griffin, Carroll             Nashville High S    46-01.00   47-10.00    5

  5 Grooms, Jonathan             Magnolia High Sc    48-00.00   46-07.00    4

  6 Anderson, Corvelle           Hope                47-01.25   45-07.00    3

  7 Weatherspoon, Trentice       Magnolia High Sc    49-07.00   45-03.00    2

  8 Godbolt, Cory                Lafayette County    46-00.00   44-06.00    1

 -- Ross, Roshawn                Ashdown High School 42-08.50         ND

 -- Walker, Damon                Hope                                 ND

 -- Lott, Brandon                Waldron High School                  ND

 -- Hudson, Tyler                Waldron High School 35-01.00         ND

 -- Crowley, Kyle                Mena                37-08.00         ND

 -- Hildreth, Jeff               Hot Springs High    40-00.00         ND

 -- Stewart, Nick                Lakeside            39-09.00         ND

 -- Endsley, Blake               Genoa Central       39-06.00         ND

 -- McClantoc, James             Mena                40-05.00         ND

  Men Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Anderson, Corvelle           Hope                  131-06     145-05   10

  2 Richards, Roy                Lafayette County      142-01     134-10    8

  3 Grooms, Jonathan             Magnolia High Sc      166-06  134-03.50    6

  4 Godbolt, Cory                Lafayette County      141-11  132-02.50    5

  5 Card, Peyton                 Magnolia High Sc      135-00     127-00    4

  6 Goines, Mario                Hot Springs High      135-10  126-10.50    3

  7 Coleman, Chris               Hot Springs High    19-08.50     125-09    2

  8 Ray, Kadem                   Nashville High S      141-03     120-07    1

 -- Ross, Roshawn                Ashdown High School   135-04         ND

 -- Smith, Steven                Waldron High School                  ND

 -- Allen, Patrick               Ashdown High School   118-08         ND

 -- Walker, Damon                Hope                  121-00         ND

 -- Griffin, Carroll             Nashville High S      110-03         ND

 -- Beaty, Michael               Mena                  115-06         ND

 -- Pate, Cameron                Mena                  124-01         ND

 -- Hudson, Tyler                Waldron High School   115-05         ND

 -- Avance, Joel                 Genoa Central         114-01         ND

 -- Endsley, Blake               Genoa Central         110-04         ND

 -- Stewart, Nick                Lakeside              101-10         ND

=========================================================================================

                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

=========================================================================================

    1) Hot Springs Women          114.50     2) Genoa Central High School  84.20

    3) Lafayette County Track      79.20     4) Lakeside High School       76.70

    5) Nashville High School       67.70     6) Dequeen High School        63.50

    7) Waldron High School         59        8) Mena                       47

    9) Ashdown Pantheretts         35       10) Hope High School           23.20

   11) Acorn High School            7

  ....Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

=========================================================================================

                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

=========================================================================================

    1) Magnolia High School       144.50     2) Ashdown High School        96.50

    3) Nashville High School       92        4) Hope                       89

    5) Lafayette County Track      87        6) Dequeen High School        54.50

    7) Hot Springs High School     39        8) Waldron High School        23

    9) Lakeside High School        17       10) Mena                       11.50

   11) Acorn High School            5       12) Genoa Central High School   3